Resultat GDGIF-finaler 2 juni 2016

    Flickor 2006 60 M  B-final  Vind -0,3  
1Olsson EllaStrömsbro skola, 3A10,07
2Franevik StellaAlborga skola, 3B10,12
3Skoog AnnaUlvsäterskolan, 3B10,21
4Sjöberg TuliaUlvsäterskolan, 3A10,23
5Molin Richtnér IsaStrömsbro skola, 3A10,27
6Lundberg FridaGefle Montessori Skola, 310,30
7Wennerbo IdaUlvsäterskolan, 3B10,34
8Andersson TuvaAlborga skola, 3B10,72

    Flickor 2006 60 M  A-final  Vind -1,0  
1Eurenius LilyBjörke skola, 39,58
2Pettersson IrmaHemlingby skola, 39,89
3Blomdahl AliceFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen10,17
3Svärd Turic AntoniaAlborga skola, 3A10,17
5Ajeti SonjaBrynässkolan, 3D10,20
6Brodd FilippaTallbacksskolan, 3B10,25
7El Mouhib DelilaInt. Engelska Skolan, 3A10,26
8Stöpfgeshoff AmelieGefle Montessori Skola, 310,27

    Flickor 2006 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Eurenius LilyBjörke skola, 39,58
2Pettersson IrmaHemlingby skola, 39,89
3Olsson EllaStrömsbro skola, 3A10,07
4Franevik StellaAlborga skola, 3B10,12
5Blomdahl AliceFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen10,17
5Svärd Turic AntoniaAlborga skola, 3A10,17
7Ajeti SonjaBrynässkolan, 3D10,20
8Skoog AnnaUlvsäterskolan, 3B10,21
9Sjöberg TuliaUlvsäterskolan, 3A10,23
10Brodd FilippaTallbacksskolan, 3B10,25
11El Mouhib DelilaInt. Engelska Skolan, 3A10,26
12Molin Richtnér IsaStrömsbro skola, 3A10,27
13Stöpfgeshoff AmelieGefle Montessori Skola, 310,27
14Lundberg FridaGefle Montessori Skola, 310,30
15Wennerbo IdaUlvsäterskolan, 3B10,34
16Andersson TuvaAlborga skola, 3B10,72

    Flickor 2006 600 M      
1Pettersson IrmaHemlingby skola, 32.09,57
2Schröder ElinLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B2.10,96
3Hugosson AgnesLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C2.11,96
4Lövgren FilippaLillhagsskolan, 3A2.12,07
5Björklund NathalieHagaströmsskolan, 3A2.12,71
6Lindström TildeLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C2.13,71
7Andreassen LinnSofiedalskolan, 3A2.14,82
8Larsson ElinÄlvboda friskola, 32.17,29
9Astner AnabelleHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.18,05
10Franevik StellaAlborga skola, 3B2.18,34
11Eriksson SveaHagaströmsskolan, 3A2.18,68
12Jonsson HannaLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C2.27,19

    Flickor 2006 LÄNGD      
1Welander WilmaHedesunda skola, 3A3,64-0,3
2Eurenius LilyBjörke skola, 33,62+0,5
3Sundelin MiraStigslundsskolan, 3A3,53-1,7
4Wennerbo IdaUlvsäterskolan, 3B3,49-0,4
5Blomdahl AliceFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen3,38-0,5
6Westlin LinneaSofiedalskolan, 3A3,37-0,6
7Brodd FilippaTallbacksskolan, 3B3,34-1,1
8Skoog AnnaUlvsäterskolan, 3B3,33-0,1
9Lundberg FridaGefle Montessori Skola, 33,24-2,2
10Lindgren JohannaSolängsskolan, 3B2,95-1,3

    Flickor 2006 KULA      
1Loikkanen Saga-MariaSörbyskolan, 36,99
2Persson MejaProlympia, 3 Chamonix6,16
3Nyqvist RonjaGefle Montessori Skola, 35,98
4Urbansdotter LaraGefle Montessori Skola, 35,97
5Linander Nilsson LovaSjöängsskolan, 3A5,95
6Björk JuliaVikingaskolan, 3A5,81
7Westlin LinneaSofiedalskolan, 3A5,79
8Falkenström NovalieLilla Sätraskolan, 3A5,56
9Persson MelinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C5,46
10Blom OttiliaFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet5,22

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  B-final  Vind -0,6  
1Holm AlfonsSolängsskolan, 3B9,53
2Danielsson LiamStrömsbro skola, 3A9,83
3Nordström MelvinVikingaskolan, 3A9,86
4Bengtsson SvanteInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,93
5Russo VincentUlvsäterskolan, 3B9,94
6Norling EbbeStrömsbro skola, 3A10,07
7Lemor Schultz EliasMilboskolan, 3A10,22
8Firosi MohammedSörbyskolan, 312,15

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  A-final  Vind -0,7  
1Nseke Badiatila JunolaLilla Sätraskolan, 3A9,45
2Karlström OlleTallbacksskolan, 3B9,52
3Negash NatnaelInt. Engelska Skolan, 3A9,59
4Persson ElisLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B9,60
5Alzen TomSörbyskolan, 39,70
6Harrysson AdamHagaströmsskolan, 3B9,83
7Bognesand TheodorStrömsbro skola, 3C9,84
8Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,86

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nseke Badiatila JunolaLilla Sätraskolan, 3A9,45
2Karlström OlleTallbacksskolan, 3B9,52
3Holm AlfonsSolängsskolan, 3B9,53
4Negash NatnaelInt. Engelska Skolan, 3A9,59
5Persson ElisLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B9,60
6Alzen TomSörbyskolan, 39,70
7Danielsson LiamStrömsbro skola, 3A9,83
7Harrysson AdamHagaströmsskolan, 3B9,83
9Bognesand TheodorStrömsbro skola, 3C9,84
10Nordström MelvinVikingaskolan, 3A9,86
10Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,86
12Bengtsson SvanteInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,93
13Russo VincentUlvsäterskolan, 3B9,94
14Norling EbbeStrömsbro skola, 3A10,07
15Lemor Schultz EliasMilboskolan, 3A10,22
16Firosi MohammedSörbyskolan, 312,15

    Pojkar 2006 600 M      
1Harrysson AdamHagaströmsskolan, 3B1.56,64
2Danielsson LiamStrömsbro skola, 3A2.00,29
3Ådvall HugoMilboskolan, 3A2.01,16
4Stattin SimonSolängsskolan, 3A2.04,98
5Swanson HugoTallbacksskolan, 3B2.06,34
6Zeray ErmyasLilla Sätraskolan, 3A2.06,81
7Linander HampusHedesunda skola, 3A2.07,11
8Larsson JesperLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B2.07,65
9Zetterholm CalleHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.07,69
10Källberg WilleSjöängsskolan, 3A2.10,05
11Lind AllanHemlingby skola, 32.10,47
12Östlin EliasLillhagsskolan 4A2.10,52
13Jönsson SebastianAlborga skola, 3A2.12,49
14Sandegård ToreLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C2.13,02

    Pojkar 2006 LÄNGD      
1Alzen TomSörbyskolan, 33,90-1,5
2Stattin SimonSolängsskolan, 3A3,89-0,1
3Swanson HugoTallbacksskolan, 3B3,81+0,1
4Östlin EliasLillhagsskolan 4A3,79-0,2
5Harrysson AdamHagaströmsskolan, 3B3,790,0
6Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B3,65-0,7
7Källberg WilleSjöängsskolan, 3A3,58-1,8
8Karlström OlleTallbacksskolan, 3B3,520,0
9Norring AntonForsbacka skola, 33,50-1,4
10Firosi MohammedSörbyskolan, 33,49+0,6
11Negash NatnaelInt. Engelska Skolan, 3A3,46-1,0

    Pojkar 2006 KULA      
1Firosi MohammedSörbyskolan, 38,43
2Löfvenhamn ErikRotskärsskolan, 38,43
3Lass OskarLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C8,03
4Söderholm AxelLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C7,98
5Zeray ErmyasLilla Sätraskolan, 3A7,90
6Hallman EdvinHemlingby skola, 37,81
7Glaas AlbinGefle Montessori Skola, 37,57
8Andersson WilliamFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet7,27
9Alzen TomSörbyskolan, 37,04
10Lundberg KristofferNynässkolan, 36,36

    Flickor 2005 60 M  B-final  Vind -1,1  
1Hammarson SigneSörgärdets skola, 49,60
2Jonsson EmmyAndersbergsskolan, 49,68
2Ravelo Persson JasminÄlvboda friskola, 49,68
4Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 4A9,74
5Ström JamieInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,88
6Karlsson Mood EllaProlympia, 4 Cortina9,92
7Sauvetre IdaStrömsbro skola, 4B9,98
8Westin AlmaHagaströmsskolan, 4B10,07

    Flickor 2005 60 M  A-final  Vind -1,1  
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,26
2DelRio NicholeVikingaskolan, 4B9,37
3Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 4E9,46
4Zetterberg Vahlman MeijaSolängsskolan, 4B9,63
5Richtnér OliviaSjöängsskolan, 4B9,68
6Gyllner LinneaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,71
7Wilhelmsson TyraLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,74
8Clain Darmell SmillaSolängsskolan, 4B9,86

    Flickor 2005 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,26
2DelRio NicholeVikingaskolan, 4B9,37
3Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 4E9,46
4Hammarson SigneSörgärdets skola, 49,60
5Zetterberg Vahlman MeijaSolängsskolan, 4B9,63
6Jonsson EmmyAndersbergsskolan, 49,68
6Ravelo Persson JasminÄlvboda friskola, 49,68
6Richtnér OliviaSjöängsskolan, 4B9,68
9Gyllner LinneaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,71
10Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 4A9,74
10Wilhelmsson TyraLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,74
12Clain Darmell SmillaSolängsskolan, 4B9,86
13Ström JamieInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,88
14Karlsson Mood EllaProlympia, 4 Cortina9,92
15Sauvetre IdaStrömsbro skola, 4B9,98
16Westin AlmaHagaströmsskolan, 4B10,07

    Flickor 2005 600 M      
1Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 4E1.59,96
2Rask TildeSolängsskolan, 4A2.00,16
3Clain Darmell SmillaSolängsskolan, 4B2.04,31
4Jackson AmandaSörbyskolan, 4A2.04,33
5Holfve LisaProlympia, 4 Cortina2.05,09
6Gyllner LinneaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F2.05,18
7Wahlstedt AliceInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A2.06,38
8Stedt VendelaSofiedalskolan, 4B2.06,54
9Trygg StellaStigslundsskolan, 42.06,54
10Valleräng IdaHedesunda skola, 4A2.06,89
11Fredriksson EmiliaStrömsbro skola, 4A2.07,28
12Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 4A2.09,83

    Flickor 2005 LÄNGD      
1Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 4E4,16-1,5
2Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 43,93-0,9
3Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B3,83+0,1
4Jackson AmandaSörbyskolan, 4A3,82-1,4
5Karlsson Mood EllaProlympia, 4 Cortina3,81+0,2
6Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 4A3,81-1,2
7Zetterberg Vahlman MeijaSolängsskolan, 4B3,76-1,2
8Stedt VendelaSofiedalskolan, 4B3,70-0,9
9Nordin LisaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B3,66-0,3
10Björkholm FeliciaVikingaskolan, 4A3,59+0,5

    Flickor 2005 KULA      
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B7,40
2Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 47,39
3Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B7,28
4Gyllner LinneaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F7,18
5Salinas CarolinaBrynässkolan, 4B7,17
6Wahlström ElinForsbacka skola, 47,14
7Björkholm FeliciaVikingaskolan, 4A7,09
8Jagare TheaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B6,82
9Larsson NoraÄlvboda friskola, 46,70
10Larsson LinaÄlvboda friskola, 45,68

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  B-final  Vind -1,4  
1Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 49,37
2Hägglund LeopoldÄlvboda friskola, 49,38
3Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 49,66
4Oderstad AlbinLilla Sätraskolan, 4CF9,76
5Seger WilliamProlympia, 4 Cortina9,77
6Sjöström DavidSolängsskolan, 4B9,80
7Ahlenius AlbertLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,81
-Norstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 4DNS

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  A-final  Vind -0,3  
1Sadek EliasInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B9,08
2Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 49,18
3Sserebe BraxtonLillhagsskolan, 5A9,28
4Nilsson AlexanderStrömsbro skola, 4B9,51
5Boström NoahStrömsbro skola, 4A9,52
6Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet9,53
7Nyberg ArvidInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A9,62
8Hellman RasmusFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet9,77

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sadek EliasInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B9,08
2Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 49,18
3Sserebe BraxtonLillhagsskolan, 5A9,28
4Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 49,37
5Hägglund LeopoldÄlvboda friskola, 49,38
6Nilsson AlexanderStrömsbro skola, 4B9,51
7Boström NoahStrömsbro skola, 4A9,52
8Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet9,53
9Nyberg ArvidInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A9,62
10Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 49,66
11Oderstad AlbinLilla Sätraskolan, 4CF9,76
12Seger WilliamProlympia, 4 Cortina9,77
12Hellman RasmusFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet9,77
14Sjöström DavidSolängsskolan, 4B9,80
15Ahlenius AlbertLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,81

    Pojkar 2005 600 M      
1Nyberg ArvidInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A1.56,03
2Fluxa Sahlin TeoSörbyskolan, 4A1.57,27
3Sörling EliasProlympia, 4 Cortina1.57,63
4Parment EliasFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen2.00,89
5Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbro skola, 4B2.01,13
6Moberg OlleStigslundsskolan, 42.01,21
7Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 4 Cortina2.03,02
7Danielsson AlbinFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen2.03,02
9Olsson CharlieMilboskolan, 4A2.05,40
10Samuelsson EdvinHagaströmsskolan, 4B2.05,87
11Andersson OliverLillhagsskolan, 4A2.06,86
11Lindqvist Lilja FabianMilboskolan, 4A2.06,86
13Sadek EliasInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B2.06,96

    Pojkar 2005 LÄNGD      
1Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 44,34-1,0
2Phosri ThirachaiLilla Sätraskolan, 4E4,06-1,9
3Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet4,01-0,9
4Berg RasmusHedesunda skola, 4A3,96-1,2
5Sserebe BraxtonLillhagsskolan, 5A3,85-0,5
6Carlsson KimStrömsbro skola, 4B3,79-0,2
7Johansson OskarSjöängsskolan, 4A3,78-0,2
8Seger WilliamProlympia, 4 Cortina3,65-0,5
9Beronius AlvinVikingaskolan, 4C3,65-1,2
10Ericsson ArvidStrömsbro skola, 4B3,56-1,6

    Pojkar 2005 KULA      
1Sserebe BraxtonLillhagsskolan, 5A9,86
2Söder AdamHedesunda skola, 4A7,61
3Mälby OliverVikingaskolan, 4C7,29
4Seger WilliamProlympia, 4 Cortina6,99
5Viding MalteProlympia, 4 Cortina6,93
6Jansson LeoProlympia, 4 Cortina6,77
7Nordén EmilStigslundsskolan, 46,72
8Viktorsson OliverProlympia, 4 Cortina6,71
9Andersson GustavLilla Sätraskolan, 4CF6,69
10Ehn JakobBergby Centralskola, 4A6,63

    Flickor 2004 60 M  B-final  Vind -0,3  
1Hollgren AlvaProlympia, 5 Oslo9,24
2Åskog/Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,32
3Olsson ElsaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,39
4Stengård AgnesInt. Engelska Skolan, 5A9,40
5Mattsson JonnaStrömsbro skola, 5A9,41
6Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 59,45
7Hedin MatildaSofiedalskolan, 5B9,48
8Faradj NoorInt. Engelska Skolan, 5F9,73

    Flickor 2004 60 M  A-final  Vind -0,6  
1Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C8,55
2Ström HedvikSolängsskolan, 5A8,78
3Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 5A8,93
4Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 5AB9,04
5Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 5A9,07
6Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 59,08
7Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B9,14
8Landberg EliseLillhagsskolan, 5A9,33

    Flickor 2004 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C8,55
2Ström HedvikSolängsskolan, 5A8,78
3Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 5A8,93
4Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 5AB9,04
5Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 5A9,07
6Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 59,08
7Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B9,14
8Hollgren AlvaProlympia, 5 Oslo9,24
9Åskog/Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,32
10Landberg EliseLillhagsskolan, 5A9,33
11Olsson ElsaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,39
12Stengård AgnesInt. Engelska Skolan, 5A9,40
13Mattsson JonnaStrömsbro skola, 5A9,41
14Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 59,45
15Hedin MatildaSofiedalskolan, 5B9,48
16Faradj NoorInt. Engelska Skolan, 5F9,73

    Flickor 2004 600 M      
1Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 5A1.51,95
2Olsson FiddeliSörbyskolan, 5A1.56,01
3Åbom SaraStrömsbro skola, 5B1.57,37
4Swanson HelmiStrömsbro skola, 5B1.57,66
5Ström HedvikSolängsskolan, 5A1.57,78
6Åskog/Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B2.00,01
7Westin AlmaStrömsbro skola, 5B2.01,41
8Olsson AliceFridhemsskolan, 5 Havet2.02,48
9Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 5AB2.05,30
10Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 52.05,63
11Eriksson NellieÄlvboda friskola, 62.05,73
12Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 5A2.07,13

    Flickor 2004 LÄNGD      
1Ström HedvikSolängsskolan, 5A4,48-1,5
2Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B4,45-1,2
3Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 5A4,43-1,1
4Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C4,36-1,1
5Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 5AB4,26-0,8
6Olsson AliceFridhemsskolan, 5 Havet4,03-1,4
7Östling TyraFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen4,02-1,0
8Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 5A4,00-1,0
9Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 53,92+0,1
10Kronvall OliviaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B3,58-1,1

    Flickor 2004 KULA      
1Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 5A9,51
2Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 5A9,16
3Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 5AB8,79
4Mörck ToveLillhagsskolan, 5B8,74
5Linnér TyraLillhagsskolan, 6A8,31
6Odby IdaYtterharnäs skola, 58,18
7Backlund JuliaVikingaskolan, 5A8,17
8Fröjd TildeYtterharnäs skola, 58,11
9Blomgren EmmaHagaströmsskolan, 5B8,06
10Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B7,75

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  B-final  Vind -1,1  
1Norman ErikProlympia, 5 Oslo8,99
2Vikström SamLillhagsskolan, 5B9,02
3Wikman TomProlympia, 5 Helsingfors9,04
4Lemon KarlStrömsbro skola, 5A9,06
5Söderman MaxSolängsskolan, 5B9,16
6Norberg DavidMilboskolan, 59,23
7Bergström MelkerMilboskolan, 59,26
8Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A9,28

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  A-final  Vind -0,9  
1Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 58,69
2Jansson FelixProlympia, 5 Helsingfors8,80
3Skoglund NoelYtterharnäs skola, 58,81
4Olsson AntonStrömsbro skola, 5A8,88
5Norman JonathanÄlvboda friskola, 58,91
6Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 5A9,01
7Johansson HampusLillhagsskolan, 5B9,25
8Richtnér VictorProlympia, 5 Helsingfors9,29

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 58,69
2Jansson FelixProlympia, 5 Helsingfors8,80
3Skoglund NoelYtterharnäs skola, 58,81
4Olsson AntonStrömsbro skola, 5A8,88
5Norman JonathanÄlvboda friskola, 58,91
6Norman ErikProlympia, 5 Oslo8,99
7Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 5A9,01
8Vikström SamLillhagsskolan, 5B9,02
9Wikman TomProlympia, 5 Helsingfors9,04
10Lemon KarlStrömsbro skola, 5A9,06
11Söderman MaxSolängsskolan, 5B9,16
12Norberg DavidMilboskolan, 59,23
13Johansson HampusLillhagsskolan, 5B9,25
14Bergström MelkerMilboskolan, 59,26
15Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A9,28
16Richtnér VictorProlympia, 5 Helsingfors9,29

    Pojkar 2004 600 M      
1Olsson AntonStrömsbro skola, 5A1.53,74
2Sahlberg AlexSofiedalskolan, 5B1.54,62
3Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A1.55,46
4Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 51.55,85
5Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 5A1.55,98
6Wikland CarlMilboskolan, 51.56,07
7Bergström MelkerMilboskolan, 51.56,08
8Norberg DavidMilboskolan, 51.57,33
9Andersson HampusLillhagsskolan, 5B1.58,97
10Lemon KarlStrömsbro skola, 5A2.00,42
11Högström NoahStrömsbro skola, 5A2.00,83
12Mattsson SamuelStrömsbro skola, 5A2.02,71

    Pojkar 2004 LÄNGD      
1Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 54,52-0,2
2Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A4,49-1,0
3Bergström MelkerMilboskolan, 54,45-1,3
4Olsson AntonStrömsbro skola, 5A4,420,0
5Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 5A4,40-1,4
6Jansson FelixProlympia, 5 Helsingfors4,37-1,4
7Olsson JoelYtterharnäs skola, 54,26-0,8
8Johansson HampusLillhagsskolan, 5B4,14-0,7
9Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 54,13-1,0
10Skoglund NoelYtterharnäs skola, 54,05-0,5
11Jonegård CarlMilboskolan, 53,66-0,8

    Pojkar 2004 KULA      
1Hussein-Ahmadi AmirFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,70
2Asplund LinusRotskärsskolan, 59,22
3Lindberg-Andersson CalleVikingaskolan, 5B9,14
4Sandström HampusSofiedalskolan, 5B9,02
5Isaksson TheoVikingaskolan, 5C8,99
6Enad DanielLilla Sätraskolan, 5D8,91
7Karlsson VincentVikingaskolan, 5B8,25
8L'haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 5C8,24
9Wikman TomProlympia, 5 Helsingfors8,23
10Ahlström RasmusAndersbergsskolan, 57,65

    Flickor 2003 60 M  B-final  Vind -1,2  
1Åberg MollyInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,03
2Nilsson EmmaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A9,20
3Ravstis JosefineStrömsbro skola, 69,22
4Hansson MajaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C9,23
5Höglund Cederloo EllenStrömsbro skola, 69,26
6Sundell StinaStrömsbro skola, 69,31
-Lang NinniHagaströmsskolan, 6ADNS
-Boussard AgnesFridhemsskolan, 6 HavetDNS

    Flickor 2003 60 M  A-final  Vind -1,7  
1Ahltin FannyKunskapsskolan, 68,65
2Wennberg MoaProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,70
3Rorabaugh CaitlinKunskapsskolan, 68,86
4Berglund ThildeStrömsbro skola, 68,94
5Carlsson AlmaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet9,05
6Nilsson Malmsten AlvaStrömsbro skola, 69,16
7Westling MajaStrömsbro skola, 69,17

    Flickor 2003 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ahltin FannyKunskapsskolan, 68,65
2Wennberg MoaProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,70
3Rorabaugh CaitlinKunskapsskolan, 68,86
4Berglund ThildeStrömsbro skola, 68,94
5Åberg MollyInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,03
6Carlsson AlmaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet9,05
7Nilsson Malmsten AlvaStrömsbro skola, 69,16
8Westling MajaStrömsbro skola, 69,17
9Nilsson EmmaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A9,20
10Ravstis JosefineStrömsbro skola, 69,22
11Hansson MajaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C9,23
12Höglund Cederloo EllenStrömsbro skola, 69,26
13Sundell StinaStrömsbro skola, 69,31

    Flickor 2003 600 M      
1Nilsson Malmsten AlvaStrömsbro skola, 61.49,57
2Westling MajaStrömsbro skola, 61.52,74
3Ahltin FannyKunskapsskolan, 61.54,33
4Leiman MilanaProlympia, 6 Grenoble1.55,43
5Larsson MaddeMilboskolan, 6A1.55,48
6Wennberg MoaProlympia, 6 Innsbruck1.55,59
7Winroth AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 6B1.56,63
8Nyström EmmaSolängsskolan, 6A1.56,94
9Arnell DisaHagaströmsskolan, 6B1.57,03
10Ståhlberg WilmaStrömsbro skola, 61.58,24
11Berggren MiraProlympia, 6 Innsbruck2.00,26
12Sandegård StinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C2.02,61
13Nilsson EmmaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A2.02,68

    Flickor 2003 LÄNGD      
1Rorabaugh CaitlinKunskapsskolan, 64,76-0,9
2Ahltin FannyKunskapsskolan, 64,57-0,8
3Nilsson Malmsten AlvaStrömsbro skola, 64,56-1,2
4Berglund ThildeStrömsbro skola, 64,52+0,1
5Sundell StinaStrömsbro skola, 64,43-0,7
6Åberg MollyInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B4,42-0,1
7Boussard AgnesFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet4,29-0,6
8Höglund Cederloo EllenStrömsbro skola, 64,26-0,3
9Wennberg MoaProlympia, 6 Innsbruck4,17-1,0
10Westling MajaStrömsbro skola, 64,12-0,8

    Flickor 2003 KULA      
1Rorabaugh CaitlinKunskapsskolan, 68,53
2Larsson MillicentÄlvboda friskola, 68,12
3Håkansson WilmaStrömsbro skola, 67,38
4Höglund Cederloo EllenStrömsbro skola, 67,34
5Helde LivInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C7,32
6Weiss JenniferStrömsbro skola, 67,17
7Sundström ElsaHagaströmsskolan, 6A6,81
8Berglund ElmaProlympia, 6 Innsbruck6,56

    Pojkar 2003 60 M  B-final  Vind -0,9  
1Hedlund Loman KarlInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D8,67
2Holm LukasLillhagsskolan, 6A8,76
3Hultqvist JonathanMilboskolan, 6A8,82
4Safari Nivlouei SoheilInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,83
5Backman ErikLillhagsskolan, 6A8,86
6Kyrö MarcusFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen8,87
7Tegmark JakobProlympia, 6 Barcelona9,13
-Larsson LiamSofiedalskolan, 6BDNS

    Pojkar 2003 60 M  A-final  Vind -0,7  
1Sadek IshakInt. Engelska Skolan, 6E8,04
2Georgsson KarlProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,26
3Lund RobinProlympia, 6 Barcelona8,61
3Nielsen Frisk RobinProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,61
5Ikuobase ElliotInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D8,65
6Bahram SipanInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,70
7Enman VilhemFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen8,72
8Eriksson WilliamInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,81

    Pojkar 2003 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sadek IshakInt. Engelska Skolan, 6E8,04
2Georgsson KarlProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,26
3Lund RobinProlympia, 6 Barcelona8,61
3Nielsen Frisk RobinProlympia, 6 Innsbruck8,61
5Ikuobase ElliotInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D8,65
6Hedlund Loman KarlInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D8,67
7Bahram SipanInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,70
8Enman VilhemFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen8,72
9Holm LukasLillhagsskolan, 6A8,76
10Eriksson WilliamInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,81
11Hultqvist JonathanMilboskolan, 6A8,82
12Safari Nivlouei SoheilInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B8,83
13Backman ErikLillhagsskolan, 6A8,86
14Kyrö MarcusFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen8,87
15Tegmark JakobProlympia, 6 Barcelona9,13

    Pojkar 2003 600 M      
1Sadek IshakInt. Engelska Skolan, 6E1.41,59
2Lund RobinProlympia, 6 Barcelona1.43,32
3Kyrö MarcusFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen1.43,91
4Carlsson JoelSofiedalskolan, 6A1.43,94
5Landqvist HugoLillhagsskolan, 6B1.49,46
6Backman ErikLillhagsskolan, 6A1.51,43
7Westholm TimHagaströmsskolan, 6A1.51,60
8Andersson ElliotProlympia, 6 Vancouver1.51,73
9Gomez VincentVikingaskolan, 6B1.53,01
10Eriksson BenjaminInt. Engelska Skolan, 6E1.56,90
11Eriksson WilliamInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B1.58,70

    Pojkar 2003 LÄNGD      
1Georgsson KarlProlympia, 6 Innsbruck4,93-0,7
2Ikuobase ElliotInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D4,80-1,1
3Safari Nivlouei SoheilInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B4,74-0,8
4Holm LukasLillhagsskolan, 6A4,62-0,7
5Eriksson WilliamInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B4,61-0,1
6Jonsson SamuelProlympia, 6 Grenoble4,59+0,4
7Westholm TimHagaströmsskolan, 6A4,560,0
8Enman VilhemFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen4,54-0,7
9Sadek IshakInt. Engelska Skolan, 6E4,34-0,7

    Pojkar 2003 KULA      
1Nielsen Frisk RobinProlympia, 6 Innsbruck10,49
2Westerberg RasmusVikingaskolan, 6C10,23
3Cicek SercanProlympia, 6 Innsbruck10,09
4Landqvist HugoLillhagsskolan, 6B9,53
5Backman ErikLillhagsskolan, 6A9,41
6Westholm TimHagaströmsskolan, 6A9,40
7Larsson JoelMilboskolan, 6A7,99

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram