Resultat GDGIF-olympiaden 4 juni 2015

    Flickor 05 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,3  
1Jonsson EmmyAndersbergsskolan, 3BC10,03
2Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 3A10,07
3Richtnér OliviaSjöängsskolan, 3B10,17
4Davie PatriciaBrynässkolan, 3C10,20
5Ålenius MajaFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet10,25
6Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B10,29
7Gnosspelius IdaStrömsbroskolan, 3B10,45
8Barrögård ElviraStrömsbroskolan, 3B10,56

    Flickor 05 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,1  
1DelRio NicholeVikingaskolan, 3B9,63
2Rosengren-Strid IdaÅbyggeby skola, 39,80
3Muaka MiraldiNynässkolan, 39,85
4Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 310,21
5Gardelin MelissaBrynässkolan, 3A10,21
6Gyllner LinneaInternationella Engelska skolan, 3A10,25
7Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 310,28
8Jansson NicoleAndersbergsskolan, 3BC10,55

    Flickor 05 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1DelRio NicholeVikingaskolan, 3B9,63
2Rosengren-Strid IdaÅbyggeby skola, 39,80
3Muaka MiraldiNynässkolan, 39,85
4Jonsson EmmyAndersbergsskolan, 3BC10,03
5Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 3A10,07
6Richtnér OliviaSjöängsskolan, 3B10,17
7Davie PatriciaBrynässkolan, 3C10,20
8Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 310,21
9Gardelin MelissaBrynässkolan, 3A10,21
10Ålenius MajaFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet10,25
11Gyllner LinneaInternationella Engelska skolan, 3A10,25
12Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 310,28
13Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B10,29
14Gnosspelius IdaStrömsbroskolan, 3B10,45
15Jansson NicoleAndersbergsskolan, 3BC10,55
16Barrögård ElviraStrömsbroskolan, 3B10,56

    Flickor 05 600 M      
1Rask TildeSolängsskolan, 3A2.07,52
2Wahlstedt AliceAlborga skola, 32.08,53
3Stedt VendelaAlborga skola, 32.09,70
4Ålenius MajaFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet2.10,96
5Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 3A2.13,10
6Holfve LisaProlympia, 3 Cortina2.17,32
7Davey GabriellaVikingaskolan, 3C2.17,88
8Trygg StellaStigslundsskolan, 32.18,49
9Jackson AmandaHemlingby skola, 32.20,88
10Rosengren-Strid IdaÅbyggeby skola, 32.21,50
11Gnosspelius IdaStrömsbroskolan, 3B2.25,65
12Lindwall ElsaGefle Montessori Skola, 32.34,34

    Flickor 05 LÄNGD      
1Ulfvin JeannaSolängsskolan, 3A3,59+2,23,42 +0,8
2Muaka MiraldiNynässkolan, 33,59+1,0
3Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B3,58+2,1-
4Jackson AmandaHemlingby skola, 33,56+1,7
5Höglund IsaGefle Montessori Skola, 33,50+4,33,18 +1,3
6Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 33,48+2,73,37 +1,0
7Engström OliviaStigslundsskolan, 33,30+1,5
8Larsson EmiliaHedesunda skola, 33,28+4,03,25 +1,4
9Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 33,26+0,0
10Stedt VendelaAlborga skola, 33,13+0,4

    Flickor 05 KULA      
1Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 36,43
2Gyllner LinneaInternationella Engelska skolan, 3A6,35
3Salinas CarolinaBrynässkolan, 3B6,196.08
4Bertelson SigneVikingaskolan, 3C6,195.64
5Vahlström ElinForsbacka skola, 36,08
6Holm LovisVikingaskolan, 3C5,98
7Jagare TheaUlvsäterskolan, 3B5,74
8Björkholm FeliciaVikingaskolan, 3A5,74
9Andersson ThindraRotskärsskolan, 3A5,70
10Ranudd MajaVikingaskolan, 3B5,65
11Edström JuliaUlvsäterskolan, 3C5,22

    Pojkar 05 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7  
1Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 39,60
2Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 3 Cortina9,68
3Beronius AlvinVikingaskolan, 3C9,88
4Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbroskolan, 3B9,92
5Nilsson AlexanderStrömsbroskolan, 3B9,95
6Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,97
7Ahlenius AlbertLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C10,00
8Harikian KlivenBrynässkolan, 3B10,86

    Pojkar 05 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,6  
1Sadek EliasNynässkolan, 39,49
2Lindstein TheoBjörke skola, 39,57
3Seger WilliamProlympia, 3 Cortina9,74
4Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 3A9,78
5Hemgren JackProlympia, 3 Cortina9,90
6Nohrstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 39,91
7Hellman RasmusFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,97
8Ottosson EliasVikingaskolan, 3C10,09

    Pojkar 05 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sadek EliasNynässkolan, 39,49
2Lindstein TheoBjörke skola, 39,57
3Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 39,60
4Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 3 Cortina9,68
5Seger WilliamProlympia, 3 Cortina9,74
6Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 3A9,78
7Beronius AlvinVikingaskolan, 3C9,88
8Hemgren JackProlympia, 3 Cortina9,90
9Nohrstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 39,91
10Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbroskolan, 3B9,92
11Nilsson AlexanderStrömsbroskolan, 3B9,95
12Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,97
13Hellman RasmusFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,97
14Ahlenius AlbertLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C10,00
15Ottosson EliasVikingaskolan, 3C10,09
16Harikian KlivenBrynässkolan, 3B10,86

    Pojkar 05 600 M      
1Lindstein TheoBjörke skola, 31.59,95
2Lindqvist Lilja FabianVarva skola, 32.00,54
3Sörling EliasProlympia, 3 Cortina2.01,06
4Moberg OlleÅbyggeby skola, 32.01,19
5Eriksson ViktorSörbyskolan, 3A2.02,16
6Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 3 Cortina2.03,09
7Zimmerman EliasFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet2.03,53
8Parment EliasFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen2.07,32
9Nohrstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 32.08,58
10Magnusson AdamStrömsbroskolan, 3B2.08,71
11Andersson OliverLillhagsskolan, 3B2.11,52
12Samuelsson EdvinHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.13,03
13Söderberg LucasSjöängsskolan, 3B2.14,00

    Pojkar 05 LÄNGD      
1Berg RasmusHedesunda skola, 33,93+0,7
2Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 3A3,77+1,7
3Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 33,76+1,6
4Lindstein TheoBjörke skola, 33,75+3,83,63 +0,5
5Seger WilliamProlympia, 3 Cortina3,67+0,0
6Nohrstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 33,64+0,6
7Hägglund LeopoldÄlvboda Friskola, 33,52+2,4-
8Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet3,51+1,7
9Beronius LeonVikingaskolan, 3B3,48+3,93,27 +1,6
10Sadek EliasNynässkolan, 33,42-0,8
11Sjöström ArvidBergby Centralskola, 3A3,40+1,8

    Pojkar 05 KULA      
1Beronius AlvinVikingaskolan, 3C8,51
2Seger WilliamProlympia, 3 Cortina7,87
3Mälby OliverVikingaskolan, 3C7,84
4Lenkey LiamÄlvboda Friskola, 37,60
5Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbroskolan, 3B7,44
6Jansson LeoProlympia, 3 Cortina7,35
7Söder AdamHedesunda skola, 37,34
8Nordén EmilStigslundsskolan, 37,10
9Åberg JoeVikingaskolan, 3C6,96
10Mammadzada HåkanInternationella Engelska skolan, 3A6,79
11Zimmerman EliasFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet6,78
12Abdalla JosefProlympia, 3 Cortina6,44

    Flickor 04 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,0  
1Svensson AmandaAndersbergsskolan, 4A9,27
2Hedin MatildaSofiedalskolan, 4B9,37
3Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,49
4Mattsson JonnaStrömsbroskolan, 4A9,52
5Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 49,64
6Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 49,72
7Strandberg Zarotti EnglaStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,74
8Åbom SaraStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,91

    Flickor 04 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,4  
1Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 4A8,95
2Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 49,12
3Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,13
4Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 4A9,22
5Hjertberg VilmaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B9,39
6Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 4 AB9,40
7Kongkratoak MookthidaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B9,43
8Tångeryd NellieLillhagsskolan, 4B9,85

    Flickor 04 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 4A8,95
2Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 49,12
3Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,13
4Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 4A9,22
5Svensson AmandaAndersbergsskolan, 4A9,27
6Hedin MatildaSofiedalskolan, 4B9,37
7Hjertberg VilmaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B9,39
8Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 4 AB9,40
9Kongkratoak MookthidaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B9,43
10Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,49
11Mattsson JonnaStrömsbroskolan, 4A9,52
12Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 49,64
13Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 49,72
14Strandberg Zarotti EnglaStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,74
15Tångeryd NellieLillhagsskolan, 4B9,85
16Åbom SaraStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,91

    Flickor 04 600 M      
1Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 4A1.57,99Rek
2Hjertberg VilmaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B2.02,05
3Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 42.02,78
4Åbom SaraStrömsbroskolan, 4B2.03,69
5Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 4A2.04,58
6Swanson HelmiStrömsbroskolan, 4B2.05,66
7Strandberg Zarotti EnglaStigslundsskolan, 4AB2.09,32
8Birgersson AstridSolängsskolan, 4A2.09,36
9Persson Åskog SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B2.09,42
10Olsson AliceFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet2.09,43
11Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 42.09,57
12Lööf WilmaHedesunda skola, 42.09,63
13Jagare TildeInternationella Engelska skolan, 4D2.12,91

    Flickor 04 LÄNGD      
1Hjertberg VilmaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B4,31+0,8
2Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 44,30+3,04,11 +0,1
3Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 4A4,15+1,3
4Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 4A4,06+3,53,90 -2,4
5Mattsson JonnaStrömsbroskolan, 4A3,96-1,4
6Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 4 AB3,92+1,7
7Blomgren EmmaHagaströmsskolan, 4B3,85+2,63,56 +1,4
8Olsson AliceFridhemsskolan, 4 Havet3,71+0,9
9Östling TyraFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen3,68+1,8
10Åbom SaraStrömsbroskolan, 4B3,66+4,03,64 +1,2

    Flickor 04 KULA      
1Hedström AliceHedesunda skola, 48,63
2Blomgren EmmaHagaströmsskolan, 4B7,85
3Kongkratoak MookthidaInternationella Engelska skolan, 4B7,75
4Putto-Gårdensten EdwinaSjöängsskolan, 4 AB7,64
5Jonsson StinaFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen7,56
6Björk AliciaSörgärdets skola, 47,13
7Backlund IdaVikingaskolan, 4A7,11
8Linnér TyraLillhagsskolan, 5A7,02
9Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 4A6,89
10Odby IdaYtterharnäs skola, 46,45
11Roos HannaStigslundsskolan, 4AB5,92

    Pojkar 04 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5  
1Resare OssianSolängsskolan, 4B9,03
2Mobaraki BenjaminUlvsäterskolan, 4B9,16
3Sulku SanteriProlympia, 4 Helsingfors9,22
4Holmquist DavidStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,33
5Norberg DavidMilboskolan, 49,36
6Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 4A9,38
7Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 49,42
8Lemon KarlStrömsbroskolan, 4A9,62

    Pojkar 04 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,7  
1Ohlsson AntonStrömsbroskolan, 4A8,80
2Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 48,89
3Norman JonathanÄlvboda Friskola, 49,13
4Skoglund NoelYtterharnäs skola, 49,13
5Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 4A9,16
6Nilsson FilipStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,25
7Fahlstedt FabianStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,69
-Jansson FelixStrömsbroskolan, 4BDNS

    Pojkar 04 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ohlsson AntonStrömsbroskolan, 4A8,80
2Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 48,89
3Resare OssianSolängsskolan, 4B9,03
4Norman JonathanÄlvboda Friskola, 49,139.124
5Skoglund NoelYtterharnäs skola, 49,139.130
6Mobaraki BenjaminUlvsäterskolan, 4B9,169.152
7Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 4A9,169.157
8Sulku SanteriProlympia, 4 Helsingfors9,22
9Nilsson FilipStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,25
10Holmquist DavidStigslundsskolan, 4AB9,33
11Norberg DavidMilboskolan, 49,36
12Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 4A9,38
13Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 49,42
14Lemon KarlStrömsbroskolan, 4A9,62
15Fahlstedt FabianStrömsbroskolan, 4B9,69
16Jansson FelixStrömsbroskolan, 4BDNS

    Pojkar 04 600 M      
1Ohlsson AntonStrömsbroskolan, 4A1.52,90
2Sulku SanteriProlympia, 4 Helsingfors1.53,89
3Sahlberg AlexSofiedalskolan, 4B1.56,05
4Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 4A1.57,41
5Sandström DavidSolängsskolan, 4A1.58,43
6Kangas AidanInternationella Engelska skolan, 5F1.59,16
7Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 42.01,40
8Sandström IsacSolängsskolan, 4A2.01,92
9Högström NoahStrömsbroskolan, 4A2.01,97
10Hemström LinusSofiedalskolan, 4B2.02,05
11Friman MartinInternationella Engelska skolan, 4A2.06,26
12Nilsson VictorLudvigsbergsskolan, 4A2.06,75
13Resare OssianSolängsskolan, 4B2.13,77
-Nilsson FilipStrömsbroskolan, 4BDNF

    Pojkar 04 LÄNGD      
1Ohlsson AntonStrömsbroskolan, 4A4,51+4,14,32 -0,2
2Sulku SanteriProlympia, 4 Helsingfors4,21+3,0-
3Lindholm IsacMilboskolan, 44,16+1,2
4Nilsson FilipStrömsbroskolan, 4B4,07+1,7
5Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 4A4,03+0,0
6Lindström EbbeMilboskolan, 44,00+1,7
7Nord Solin IsacProlympia, 4 Oslo3,98+3,73,77 -0,2
8Resare OssianSolängsskolan, 4B3,77+3,73,57 +1,9

    Pojkar 04 KULA      
1Karlsson VincentVikingaskolan, 4B8,08
2Öberg ElvisHagaströmsskolan, 4B7,75
3Sandström HampusSofiedalskolan, 4B7,48
4Collin AlexanderStigslundsskolan, 4AB7,22
5Cedendahl EmilLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C7,20
6Östlund AlbinProlympia, 4 Oslo7,01
7Isaksson TheoVikingaskolan, 4C6,90
8Resare OssianSolängsskolan, 4B6,68
9Widén Schade TheoStrömsbroskolan, 4B6,67
10Ohlsson AntonStrömsbroskolan, 4A6,66
11Sandström CarlStrömsbroskolan, 4A6,48
12Hellgren LiamVikingaskolan, 4A6,11

    Flickor 03 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,1  
1Ahltin FannyÄlvboda Friskola, 59,11
2Mörck Samuelsson FrejaFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,37
3Lindblad EllaSörgärdets skola, 59,42
4Hellstrand IdaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E9,44
5Sjöberg FilippaSolängsskolan, 5A9,46
6Rydh VilmaHagaströmsskolan, 5B9,48
7Moberg ElsaStigslundsskolan, 59,57
-Ekman NoraBjörke skola, 5DNS

    Flickor 03 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,9  
1Wennberg MoaMilboskolan, 5B8,66
2Berglund ThildeStrömsbroskolan, 5C9,00
3Söderman TildaMilboskolan, 5B9,11
4Gyllner RebeccaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5A9,16
5Winroth AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 5B9,17
6Åberg MollyInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B9,17
7Ederborg AlvaVikingaskolan, 5B9,20
-Karlsson FilippaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5DDNS

    Flickor 03 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wennberg MoaMilboskolan, 5B8,66
2Berglund ThildeStrömsbroskolan, 5C9,00
3Ahltin FannyÄlvboda Friskola, 59,119.102
4Söderman TildaMilboskolan, 5B9,119.105
5Gyllner RebeccaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5A9,16
6Winroth AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 5B9,17
7Åberg MollyInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B9,17
8Ederborg AlvaVikingaskolan, 5B9,20
9Mörck Samuelsson FrejaFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,37
10Lindblad EllaSörgärdets skola, 59,42
11Hellstrand IdaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E9,44
12Sjöberg FilippaSolängsskolan, 5A9,46
13Rydh VilmaHagaströmsskolan, 5B9,48
14Moberg ElsaStigslundsskolan, 59,57

    Flickor 03 600 M      
1Nilsson-Malmsten AlvaStrömsbroskolan, 5B1.51,45
2Wennberg MoaMilboskolan, 5B1.54,54
3Berggren MiraMilboskolan, 5B1.55,32
4Larsson MadelieneMilboskolan, 5A1.57,91
5Nyström EmmaSolängsskolan, 5A1.57,97
6Berglund ThildeStrömsbroskolan, 5C1.58,44
7Jonsson FridaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C1.59,19
8Sandegård StinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C1.59,82
9Mörck Samuelsson FrejaFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen2.00,97
10Nilsson EmmaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A2.01,14
11Rorabaugh CaitlinGefle Montessori Skola, 52.01,70
12Moberg ElsaStigslundsskolan, 52.08,79

    Flickor 03 LÄNGD      
1Berglund ThildeStrömsbroskolan, 5C4,46+2,1-
2Söderman TildaMilboskolan, 5B4,35+2,14,29 +1,3
3Wennberg MoaMilboskolan, 5B4,35+2,74,25 +1,6
4Winroth AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 5B4,24+2,74,23 +1,2
5Moberg ElsaStigslundsskolan, 54,09+2,33,95 +0,5
6Gyllner RebeccaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5A4,09+1,0
7Ahltin FannyÄlvboda Friskola, 54,02+1,9
8Westling MajaStrömsbroskolan, 5C3,99+1,1
9Sundell StinaStrömsbroskolan, 5C3,95+1,6
10Asp EllenStigslundsskolan, 53,93+2,0

    Flickor 03 KULA      
1Tjernell MaddeLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C9,16
2Larsson MillicentÄlvboda Friskola, 58,60
3Weiss JenniferStrömsbroskolan, 5C8,47
4Rorabaugh CaitlinGefle Montessori Skola, 58,33
5Sundell SmillaÄlvboda Friskola, 58,17
6Granquist VeraStigslundsskolan, 57,94
7Mählby TyraMilboskolan, 5B7,92
8Helde LivInternationella Engelska skolan, 5C7,67
9Lund EbbaÄlvboda Friskola, 57,58
10Gyllner RebeccaInternationella Engelska skolan, 5A7,52
11Karlsson MathildaSofiedalskolan, 5A7,29

    Pojkar 03 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,9  
1Ikuobase ElliotInternationella Engelska skolan, 5D9,00
2Nordqvist GabrielSolängsskolan, 5B9,25
3Nyström LucasSolängsskolan, 5A9,34
4Tegmark JakobStrömsbroskolan, 5B9,37
5Löhman MartinMilboskolan, 5A9,40
6Bergh EliasSofiedalskolan, 5B9,42
7Eriksson BenjaminInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E9,47
-Westholm TimHagaströmsskolan, 5ADNS

    Pojkar 03 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,6  
1Sadek IshakInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E8,61
2Idris MusabAndersbergsskolan, 5B8,62
3Enman VilhelmFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen8,63
4Eriksson WilliamInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B8,76
5Holmli JoelRotskärsskolan, 58,91
6Jonsson SamuelStrömsbroskolan, 5B8,93
7Rage IlyasStenebergsskolan, 5A9,03
8Lund RobinFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,27

    Pojkar 03 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sadek IshakInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E8,61
2Idris MusabAndersbergsskolan, 5B8,62
3Enman VilhelmFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen8,63
4Eriksson WilliamInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B8,76
5Holmli JoelRotskärsskolan, 58,91
6Jonsson SamuelStrömsbroskolan, 5B8,93
7Ikuobase ElliotInternationella Engelska skolan, 5D9,00
8Rage IlyasStenebergsskolan, 5A9,03
9Nordqvist GabrielSolängsskolan, 5B9,25
10Lund RobinFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,27
11Nyström LucasSolängsskolan, 5A9,34
12Tegmark JakobStrömsbroskolan, 5B9,37
13Löhman MartinMilboskolan, 5A9,40
14Bergh EliasSofiedalskolan, 5B9,42
15Eriksson BenjaminInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E9,47

    Pojkar 03 600 M      
1Idris MusabAndersbergsskolan, 5B1.43,52
2Blom LinusVikingaskolan, 5C1.46,46
3Carlsson JoelSofiedalskolan, 5A1.50,11
4Eriksson WilliamInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B1.50,88
5Gomez VincentVikingaskolan, 5B1.51,79
6Bergh EliasSofiedalskolan, 5B1.54,58
7Holm AlfredVikingaskolan, 5B1.55,08
8Holmli JoelRotskärsskolan, 51.57,85
9Lind SixtenInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E1.58,26
10Kyrö MarcusFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen1.59,51
11Eriksson BenjaminInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E2.00,80
12Nielsen Frisk RobinLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C2.00,85
13Enman VilhelmFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen2.02,16
-Lund RobinFridhemsskolan, 5 SkogenDNF

    Pojkar 03 LÄNGD      
1Rage IlyasStenebergsskolan, 5A4,57+1,7
2Idris MusabAndersbergsskolan, 5B4,51+3,14,35 +1,3
3Jonsson SamuelStrömsbroskolan, 5B4,38+2,0
4Sundin ArvidStrömsbroskolan, 5A4,16+2,0
5Nedeljkovic WiliamInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B4,13+0,9
6Holmli JoelRotskärsskolan, 54,13+1,7
7Franzon IsakSofiedalskolan, 5A4,08+1,8
8Tegmark JakobStrömsbroskolan, 5B4,05+3,13,68 +1,0
9Eriksson BenjaminInternationella Engelska skolan, 5E4,01+2,23,75 +0,4
10Sköld EdvinStrömsbroskolan, 5B3,93+3,43,73 +0,5
11Högberg OliverSolängsskolan, 5B3,85+2,0

    Pojkar 03 KULA      
1Hjortenmark TheoSolängsskolan, 5B8,85
2Jonsson AntonLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A8,72
3Yildiz TalipNynässkolan, 58,68
4Brauns WilmerProlympia, 5 London8,63
5Nielsen Frisk RobinLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C8,39
6Westerberg RasmusVikingaskolan, 5C8,16
7Nilsson EliasUlvsäterskolan, 5B8,10
8Reitan LinusLillhagsskolan, 5A8,06
9Cicek SercanUlvsäterskolan, 5B7,72
10Backman ErikLillhagsskolan, 5A7,52
11Åström EdvinLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C7,35

    Flickor 02 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,4  
1Hjelm VinnieHagaströmsskolan, 6A9,04
2Larsson KlaraLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A9,09
3Spångberg KlaraProlympia, 6 Sydney9,10
4Stenbäck IsabelleSolängsskolan, 6A9,14
5Ekman IsabelleStigslundsskolan, 6B9,25
6Andersson MoaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C9,26
7Elebring MirandaLillhagsskolan, 6A9,47
-Barbus MoaSjöängsskolan, 6DNS

    Flickor 02 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,1  
1Karamehmedovic IrmaLillhagsskolan, 6B8,33
2Olsson Hedin FilippaHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,54
3von Reedtz SofiaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B8,85
4Truong MaiSolängsskolan, 6A8,89
5Aronsson FeliciaSjöängsskolan, 68,95
6Alftberg LinaStigslundsskolan, 6B9,05
7Andersson MinnaStrömsbroskolan, 6AB9,21
8Källander SigridLillhagsskolan, 6B9,29

    Flickor 02 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Karamehmedovic IrmaLillhagsskolan, 6B8,33
2Olsson Hedin FilippaHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,54
3von Reedtz SofiaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B8,85
4Truong MaiSolängsskolan, 6A8,89
5Aronsson FeliciaSjöängsskolan, 68,95
6Hjelm VinnieHagaströmsskolan, 6A9,04
7Alftberg LinaStigslundsskolan, 6B9,05
8Larsson KlaraLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A9,09
9Spångberg KlaraProlympia, 6 Sydney9,10
10Stenbäck IsabelleSolängsskolan, 6A9,14
11Andersson MinnaStrömsbroskolan, 6AB9,21
12Ekman IsabelleStigslundsskolan, 6B9,25
13Andersson MoaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C9,26
14Källander SigridLillhagsskolan, 6B9,29
15Elebring MirandaLillhagsskolan, 6A9,47

    Flickor 02 600 M      
1Andersson MoaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C1.53,76
2Bohlin AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 6A1.55,08
3Ekman IsabelleStigslundsskolan, 6B1.57,38
4Gabrielli MajaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet1.57,94
5Spångberg KlaraProlympia, 6 Sydney1.58,35
6Östlin EllenLillhagsskolan, 6B1.59,87
7Barbus MoaSjöängsskolan, 61.59,98
8Hjelm VinnieHagaströmsskolan, 6A2.02,76
9Sahlberg EmmaSofiedalskolan, 6A2.03,20
10Olsson Hedin FilippaHagaströmsskolan, 6A2.03,61
11von Reedtz SofiaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B2.03,70
12Truong MaiSolängsskolan, 6A2.05,62

    Flickor 02 LÄNGD      
1Truong MaiSolängsskolan, 6A4,69+1,3
2Karamehmedovic IrmaLillhagsskolan, 6B4,66+1,1
3von Reedtz SofiaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B4,55+2,14,40 +1,4
4Söderström CaisaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet4,47+2,54,30 -0,8
5Olsson Hedin FilippaHagaströmsskolan, 6A4,33+2,24,26 +1,5
6Lilje EmmaAndersbergsskolan, 6B4,31+0,2
7Aronsson FeliciaSjöängsskolan, 64,31+0,6
8Bodin EmmaTrödje skola, 64,24+1,3
9Larsson OttiliaAndersbergsskolan, 6A4,21+2,34,03 +1,2
10Vikström AlvaHagaströmsskolan, 6A4,16+1,4

    Flickor 02 KULA      
1Karamehmedovic IrmaLillhagsskolan, 6B9,97
2Belgradean ArianaStora Sätraskolan, 6B8,47
3von Reedtz SofiaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B8,01
4Bäcklin EllaProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley7,67
5Nilsson SuesannaFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen7,32
6Elebring MirandaLillhagsskolan, 6A7,28
7Larsson SaraLillhagsskolan, 6B7,22
8Hellman Lindegren NatalieVikingaskolan, 6B7,04
9Hedström HannahHagaströmsskolan, 6A7,02
10Lindqvist MadeleneVikingaskolan, 6B7,02
11Nilsson JeanetteLillhagsskolan, 6B6,68
12Landberg CorneliaLillhagsskolan, 6A6,57

    Pojkar 02 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  
1Swing SebastianInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B8,53
2Ibrahim DeyaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6A8,53
3Helsing AndréProlympia, 6 Sydney8,84
4Khereba LoaiProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,90
5Holmqvist RasmusInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B8,91
6Fundell ErikAndersbergsskolan, 6B8,92
7Wikman CarlHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,97
8Englund EmilHagaströmsskolan, 6B9,05

    Pojkar 02 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,3  
1Hofvenstam JosefProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,33
2Rafael TorreProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,34
3Mattsson Åkerlund ImreLillhagsskolan, 6A8,35
4Gustafsson AlexanderHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,55
5Forslin JoelLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A8,56
6Lundkvist VigorStora Sätraskolan, 6B8,59
7Muanngoen NattaphonStora Sätraskolan, 6B8,63
8Grundel MaxSolängsskolan, 6B8,74

    Pojkar 02 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hofvenstam JosefProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,33
2Rafael TorreProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,34
3Mattsson Åkerlund ImreLillhagsskolan, 6A8,35
4Swing SebastianInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B8,53
5Ibrahim DeyaInternationella Engelska skolan, 6A8,53
6Gustafsson AlexanderHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,55
7Forslin JoelLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A8,56
8Lundkvist VigorStora Sätraskolan, 6B8,59
9Muanngoen NattaphonStora Sätraskolan, 6B8,63
10Grundel MaxSolängsskolan, 6B8,74
11Helsing AndréProlympia, 6 Sydney8,84
12Khereba LoaiProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,90
13Holmqvist RasmusInternationella Engelska skolan, 5B8,92
14Fundell ErikAndersbergsskolan, 6B8,92
15Wikman CarlHagaströmsskolan, 6A8,97
16Englund EmilHagaströmsskolan, 6B9,05

    Pojkar 02 600 M      
1Hofvenstam JosefProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley1.42,87
2Grundel MaxSolängsskolan, 6B1.43,64
3Khereba LoaiProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley1.46,27
4Olsson EmilioLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B1.47,28
5Swing SebastianInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B1.47,77
6Hollinder JuliusProlympia, 6 Antwerpen1.48,06
7Abdirahman MustafaProlympia, 6 Antwerpen1.50,18
8Gustafsson AlexanderHagaströmsskolan, 6A1.50,94
9Helsing AndréProlympia, 6 Sydney1.53,30
10Silver FelixInternationella Engelska skolan, 6C1.53,63
11Eriksson WilleSofiedalskolan, 6B1.55,27

    Pojkar 02 LÄNGD      
1Hofvenstam JosefProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley5,29+1,3
2Rafael TorreProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley4,90+1,2
3Swing SebastianInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B4,76+1,5
4Muanngoen NattaphonStora Sätraskolan, 6B4,62-0,7
5Öhman WilliamFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen4,59+1,0
6Fundell ErikAndersbergsskolan, 6B4,57+0,8
7Forslin JoelLudvigsbergsskolan, 6A4,54+1,2
8Eklind EliasStrömsbroskolan, 6AB4,17+1,3
9Khereba LoaiProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley4,15+0,3

    Pojkar 02 KULA      
1Hofvenstam JosefProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley10,42
2Löhman WilliamProlympia, 6 Sydney9,67
3Swing SebastianInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B9,62
4Norrby PontusStigslundsskolan, 6B9,55
5Abrahamsson Norberg LiamLillhagsskolan, 6B9,48
6Grundel MaxSolängsskolan, 6B9,25
7Bastemark HampusFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen9,09
8Åström IsakInternationella Engelska skolan, 6B9,09
9Jonsson SebastianProlympia, 6 Squaw Valley8,92
10Löhman EmilProlympia, 6 Sydney8,72
11Fagergren MarcusFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet7,64

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram