RESULTATLISTA I PDF-FORMAT

  Resultat JSM 21-23 aug 2015

   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
 
    M22 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,4  2015-08-21
1Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF10,92Final
2Alexander Andersson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna10,97Final
3Erik Annerfalk -94Mariestads AIF11,14
4Olle Forslin -93Hässelby SK11,18
5Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK11,28
6Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AIS11,38
7Eric Larsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna11,49
8Linus Boyer -95Upsala IF11,89

    M22 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,6  
1Sunday Ojuri -93Hammarby IF10,92Final
2Alexander Lesser -93Ullevi FK11,00Final
3Jean-Christian Zirignon -95Piteå IF11,01Final
4Amadou Sussoho -95Huddinge AIS11,01Final
5Douglas Hellbratt -95Huddinge AIS11,16
6Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna11,30
7Henrik Malmberg -95Huddinge AIS11,59

    M22 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,3  
1Jakob Lindbom -95KA2 IF10,92Final
2Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94FIF Gnistan11,09Final
3Filip Sjövall -95IFK Lund11,16
4Fredrik Åström -93Täby IS11,25
5Hjalmar Sundvall -94Riviera FI11,42
6Emil Lyrberg -93Ullevi FK11,43
7Sebastian Landström -94IFK Lidingö11,54

    M22 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,6  2015-08-21
1Jakob Lindbom -95KA2 IF10,78
2Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF10,78
3Alexander Andersson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna10,83
4Sunday Ojuri -93Hammarby IF10,88
5Jean-Christian Zirignon -95Piteå IF10,99
6Alexander Lesser -93Ullevi FK11,00
7Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94FIF Gnistan11,15
8Amadou Sussoho -95Huddinge AIS11,17

    M22 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2015-08-22
1Erik Annerfalk -94Mariestads AIF22,16Semi
2Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF22,29Semi
3Thomas Yemane -95Hässelby SK22,57Semi
4Eric Larsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna22,71
-Fredrik Åström -93Täby ISej start

    M22 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,2  
1Alexander Lesser -93Ullevi FK22,02Semi
2Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94FIF Gnistan22,17Semi
3Olle Forslin -93Hässelby SK22,27Semi
4Emil Lyrberg -93Ullevi FK22,58
5Sebastian Landström -94IFK Lidingö23,11
6Hjalmar Sundvall -94Riviera FI23,62

    M22 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,1  
1Jakob Lindbom -95KA2 IF21,87Semi
2Dennis Forsman -95Ullevi FK21,91Semi
3Sunday Ojuri -93Hammarby IF22,16Semi
4Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK22,55Semi
5Truls Axelson -93Spårvägens FK22,75

    M22 200 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,7  
1Alexander Andersson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna22,27Semi
2Amadou Sussoho -95Huddinge AIS22,42Semi
3Filip Sjövall -95IFK Lund22,60
4Martin Astner -93Ullevi FK22,67
5Adam Danielsson -93Ullevi FK22,88
-Henrik Malmberg -95Huddinge AISDQ linje

    M22 200 M  SEMIFINAL 1  Vind -1,1  2015-08-23
1Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF21,91Final
2Alexander Lesser -93Ullevi FK22,05Final
3Erik Annerfalk -94Mariestads AIF22,16Final
4Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94FIF Gnistan22,19Final
5Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK22,52
6Olle Forslin -93Hässelby SK22,72

    M22 200 M  SEMIFINAL 2  Vind 0,0  
1Jakob Lindbom -95KA2 IF21,82Final
2Dennis Forsman -95Ullevi FK21,96Final
3Sunday Ojuri -93Hammarby IF22,27
4Amadou Sussoho -95Huddinge AIS22,43
5Thomas Yemane -95Hässelby SK22,44
6Alexander Andersson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna22,53

    M22 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,1  2015-08-23
1Dennis Forsman -95Ullevi FK21,76
2Jakob Lindbom -95KA2 IF21,89
3Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF21,90
4Alexander Lesser -93Ullevi FK22,19
5Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94FIF Gnistan22,47
6Erik Annerfalk -94Mariestads AIF22,51

    M22 400 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-21
1Dennis Forsman -95Ullevi FK49,06Final
2Sakaria Hussien -93Falkenbergs IK49,53Final
3Edom Abreham -95Hässelby SK52,37
4Sebastian Johansson -93IFK Halmstad52,85
5Carl Alelid -95Kalmar SK55,23

    M22 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Martin Astner -93Ullevi FK49,74Final
2Martin Selin -95Ullevi FK50,63Final
3Benjamin Åberg -95Hälle IF50,72
4Adrian Mehic -94Öresund FK50,86

    M22 400 M  HEAT 3    
1Adam Danielsson -93Ullevi FK49,54Final
2Truls Axelson -93Spårvägens FK49,70Final
3Dennis Forsgren -93Malmö AI53,07
-Marcus Mårtensson -95IFK Lidingöbröt

    M22 400 M  FINAL    2015-08-22
1Dennis Forsman -95Ullevi FK47,90
2Adam Danielsson -93Ullevi FK49,09
3Martin Selin -95Ullevi FK49,30
4Truls Axelson -93Spårvägens FK49,49
5Sakaria Hussien -93Falkenbergs IK50,64
-Martin Astner -93Ullevi FKDQ start

    M22 800 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Sakaria Hussien -93Falkenbergs IK1.55,69Final
2Christopher Nilsson -94Ullevi FK1.55,87Final
3Mattias Ohlsson -94Öresund FK1.56,45Final
4Abdirezak Adam -95Malmö AI1.57,22Final
5Kevin Hermansson -95Trollhättan FIK1.58,57
6Dennis Forsgren -93Malmö AI2.00,51
7Ken Slättengren -95Högby IF2.10,62
-Alexander Holmblad -94Spårvägens FKbröt

    M22 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Christopher Halldén -94Huddinge AIS1.57,44Final
2Gustav Berlin -95IK Akele1.57,78Final
3Martin Hammar -95Turebergs FK1.58,00Final
4Hampus Börjesson -94Ullevi FK1.58,16Final
5Dennis Wikström Roos -93Skellefteå AIK1.59,31
6Adrian Mehic -94Öresund FK1.59,93
7Robin Johansson -94Turebergs FK2.00,53
8Abshir Awees -95KFUM Örebro2.01,01

    M22 800 M  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Gustav Berlin -95IK Akele1.53,37
2Martin Hammar -95Turebergs FK1.54,52
3Christopher Halldén -94Huddinge AIS1.54,66
4Hampus Börjesson -94Ullevi FK1.54,90
5Christopher Nilsson -94Ullevi FK1.55,43
6Abdirezak Adam -95Malmö AI1.55,43
7Mattias Ohlsson -94Öresund FK1.57,99
8Sakaria Hussien -93Falkenbergs IK2.02,05

    M22 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Joel Zackrisson -94Ullevi FK3.54,81
2Mattias Ohlsson -94Öresund FK3.55,37
3Hampus Börjesson -94Ullevi FK3.55,84
4Alexander Nilsson -95Mölndals AIK3.57,20
5Awet Mengstaeb -95Örgryte IS3.58,24
6Abdirezak Adam -95Malmö AI3.58,76
7Henrik Petersson -93Malmö AI3.59,51
8Ali Pirgholizadeh -94Eskilstuna FI4.04,01
9Adam Lindström -93Hässelby SK4.05,02
10Emil Tostrup -95Malmö AI4.07,11
11Abdelfath Yassin -95Gefle IF4.09,22
12Ken Slättengren -95Högby IF4.10,07
13Ludvig Danielson -95GoIF Tjalve4.12,36
-Martin Hammar -95Turebergs FKbröt

    M22 5000 M      2015-08-23
1Joel Zackrisson -94Ullevi FK15.08,71
2Abdelfath Yassin -95Gefle IF15.10,41
3Jonathan Weichbrodt -94Mölndals AIK15.10,64
4Alexander Nilsson -95Mölndals AIK15.13,76
5Oscar Claesson -95IF Hallby SOK15.17,51
6Ludvig Danielson -95GoIF Tjalve15.20,53
7Awet Mengstaeb -95Örgryte IS15.23,33
8Daniel Antonsson -93FGF Gotland15.23,63
9Otto Kingstedt -94Huddinge AIS15.29,97
10Anders Fox -95Spårvägens FK15.31,96
11Jacob Ranglin Grissler -95Örgryte IS15.35,14
-Adam Lindström -93Hässelby SKbröt
-Oliver Wykman -94Högby IFbröt

    M22 2000 M HINDER      2015-08-21
1Anders Fox -95Spårvägens FK5.57,11
2Jacob Ranglin Grissler -95Örgryte IS6.12,71
3Ken Slättengren -95Högby IF6.16,11
4Abshir Awees -95KFUM Örebro6.27,32
-Alexander Holmblad -94Spårvägens FKbröt

    M22 110 M HÄCK    Vind -1,7  2015-08-23
1Hampus Widlund -93IFK Växjö14,63
2Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna14,73
3Jonathan Holm -94Strands IF14,89
4Linus Boyer -95Upsala IF15,08
5Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK16,03

    M22 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Hampus Widlund -93IFK Växjö57,97Final
2Oskar Greilert -95Ullevi FK58,12Final
3Dennis Eriksson -93Falu IK58,49Final
4Dennis Elms Jansson -95Huddinge AIS60,04
5Filip Rubin -93Hovslätts IK60,21

    M22 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna56,47Final
2Andreas Almlöf -95Hammarby IF57,72Final
3Petter Berner-Wik -94Upsala IF58,05Final
4Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -95Täby IS58,97
5Gustav Magnusson -95IK Orient61,78

    M22 400 M HÄCK  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Hampus Widlund -93IFK Växjö52,68
2Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna53,28
3Oskar Greilert -95Ullevi FK54,33
4Andreas Almlöf -95Hammarby IF56,00
5Petter Berner-Wik -94Upsala IF57.38
6Dennis Eriksson -93Falu IK58,50

    M22 HÖJD      2015-08-23
1Andreas Carlsson -95IK Ymer2,03
2Adam Lindhe -94IFK Lidingö1,99
3Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro1,95
4Olle Willsund -94Högby IF1,89
-Fredrik Löfgren -94IFK Lundej start


Adam Lindhe
Olle Willsund
Edvin Heggemann
Andreas Carlsson
189 195 199 203 207
o   o   xo  xxx
xo  xxx
xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
    M22 STAV      2015-08-21
1David Kappelin -95Örgryte IS5,03
2Carl Sténson -93Hellas FK4,91
3Micael Fagö -94Kalmar SK4,59
4Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK4,45


Fredrik Samuelsson
Micael Fagö
David Kappelin
Carl Sténson
445 459 473 482 491 497 503 510
xxo xxx
o   o   xxx
-   o   xo  -   xo  -   xo  xxx
-   -   -   xxo o   -   xxx
    M22 LÄNGD      2015-08-22
1Johan Taléus -94Eskilstuna FI7,43
2Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK7,33
3Max Andersson -95Tierps IF7,21
4Jesper Hellström -95Hässelby SK7,21
5Andreas Carlsson -95IK Ymer7,19
6Rickard Willman -94Västerås FK6,97
7Patric Hjort -93Västerås FK6,90
8Björn Bamane -93Spårvägens FK6,77
9Erik Grundberg -94Hammarby IF6,61
10Antonis Dinopoulos -95Upsala IF6,47
11Niklas Alsing -95Östersunds GIF6,47
12Nils Andersson -94IF Göta Karlstad6,36
13Karl Teiffel -94Mölndals AIK6,30
14Simon Averin -95Hammarby IF5,95

Max Andersson
Björn Bamane
Patric Hjort
Karl Teiffel
Erik Grundberg
Fredrik Samuelsson
Johan Taléus
Nils Andersson
Niklas Alsing
Antonis Dinopoulos
Andreas Carlsson
Jesper Hellström
Rickard Willman
Simon Averin
 708 +1,4   710 +1,7     x +1,2   721 +1,3   715 +0,0     x +2,0
 664 +1,1   668 +1,1   677 +0,9   666 +0,9   652 +0,9   663 +1,3
 690 +2,3   644 +2,0   667 +1,0   680 +0,6     x +1,4   684 +1,4
 541 +1,8     x +1,4   630 +1,5
   x +1,8   585 +0,9   661 +1,5
   x +2,0   733 +0,9     x +0,7     x +0,6     x +1,1   704 +1,5
 703 +1,7   743 +1,2   727 +1,1     -        676 +1,7     x +1,4
 636 +2,0   607 +0,8   610 +1,3
   x +1,9   580 +0,6   647 +1,8
 630 +1,9   647 +0,0     x +1,2
   x +1,4   719 +0,8     x +1,4     x +0,7     x +1,3     x +1,0
   x +1,2   692 +0,9     x +0,9   708 +1,1   721 +1,1     x +1,5
 613 +1,8   697 +0,6   468 +0,7     -          -        670 +1,5
 595 +1,2   593 +1,2   592 +0,9
    M22 TRESTEG      2015-08-23
1Jesper Hellström -95Hässelby SK14,94
2Antonis Dinopoulos -95Upsala IF14,85
3Erik Grundberg -94Hammarby IF12,86
4Simon Averin -95Hammarby IF12,44
5Emil Quick -95Kalmar SK12,19

Erik Grundberg
Emil Quick
Simon Averin
Jesper Hellström
Antonis Dinopoulos
1274 +0,9     -          -       1286 +2,1     -       1259 +1,8
1182 +2,1  1207 +1,4     x +1,8  1219 +1,6     x +0,9  1219 +1,9
1164 +2,3  1208 +1,4  1223 +2,4  1211 +1,4  1194 +0,9  1244 +1,4
1444 +1,4  1494 +2,1     x +1,9     x +1,3  1477 +1,4  1423 +2,1
1439 +1,7  1485 +1,1  1464 +1,2  1465 +1,1  1470 +1,2  1474 +1,4
    M22 KULA      2015-08-22
1Niklas Lindstedt -93Hässelby SK16,93
2Simon Pettersson -94Upsala IF16,51
3Tim Wunger -94Falu IK15,65
4Oscar Vestlund -93IF Göta Karlstad15,21
5Gabriel Heen -95Huddinge AIS14,99
6Alexander Persson -95Huddinge AIS14,87
7Gustaf Liberg -95Ullevi FK14,85
8Andreas Eriksson -94IK Heros14,55
9Tor Lindberg -95IFK Umeå12,99
10Ali Alsaadi -95Råby-Rekarne FIF12,44

Gustaf Liberg
Ali Alsaadi
Andreas Eriksson
Oscar Vestlund
Gabriel Heen
Niklas Lindstedt
Simon Pettersson
Tim Wunger
Alexander Persson
Tor Lindberg
1315  1353  1485     x     x     x
1231     x  1244
1400  1446  1408  1332  1455  1397
1448     x  1521  1455  1431  1473
1379  1499  1445  1418  1446  1435
1693     x     x     x     x  1655
1395  1612  1651     x     x     x
1470  1503     x  1520  1548  1565
1447  1487  1478  1461  1472  1479
1221     x  1299
    M22 DISKUS      2015-08-23
1Simon Pettersson -94Upsala IF53,99
2Jussi Kiviniemi -93Södertälje IF51,81
3Gustaf Liberg -95Ullevi FK46,88
4Anton Larsson -93Järvsö IF46,80
5Oscar Vestlund -93IF Göta Karlstad44,78
6Tim Wunger -94Falu IK43,69
7Andreas Eriksson -94IK Heros39,92
8Gabriel Heen -95Huddinge AIS38,47
9Tor Lindberg -95IFK Umeå38,34
-Viktor Svanesohn -91IFK Helsingborg37,48ut.tävlR3 1,5kg

Simon Pettersson
Andreas Eriksson
Anton Larsson
Gustaf Liberg
Jussi Kiviniemi
Tor Lindberg
Oscar Vestlund
Tim Wunger
Gabriel Heen
Viktor Svanesohn
   x     x  5175     x  5399     x
   x  3992  3925  3639  3871     x
4422     x  4659  4680  4583  4572
4083     x  4215  4688  4437  4325
4403  4801  4919  5181  5029     x
3834  3736     x
4316  4478  4424
3968  4344     x  4247  4369  4243
   x  3847     x  3730     x     -
3734  3692     x  3748     x     x
    M22 SLÄGGA      2015-08-22
1Oscar Vestlund -93IF Göta Karlstad68,10
2Kristoffer Fagerlund -93IK Ymer61,26
3Tim Söderqvist -95Dals Södra FFI60,14
4Mattias Grundström -93Ängelholms IF44,34

Tim Söderqvist
Oscar Vestlund
Mattias Grundström
Kristoffer Fagerlund
   x     x  6014     x     x     x
6534     x  6810     x  6664     x
3709  4067  4434     x  4270  4361
5956     x  6126  5953     x     x
    M22 SPJUT      2015-08-21
1Theodor Thor -93KFUM Örebro67,17
2Quincy Andersson -95Malmö AI65,10
3Jonathan Harley -93Rydö ASK64,94
4Lukas Kvist -94IFK Helsingborg60,91
5Erik Olofsson -93IFK Umeå60,33
6Tomas Lundberg -95IFK Lidingö58,17
7Samuel Olsson Lundh -95KA2 IF54,36
8Erik Liberg -93Ullevi FK52,35
9Emil Persson -95KA2 IF50,66
10Rasmus Elfgaard -94Habo FIF-0447,63
11Marcus Johansson -94Tanums IF47,61
12Fredrik Andersson -93Södertälje IF47,07
13Philip Andersson -95SOK Träff41,67

Samuel Olsson Lundh
Quincy Andersson
Rasmus Elfgaard
Theodor Thor
Lukas Kvist
Erik Olofsson
Emil Persson
Philip Andersson
Fredrik Andersson
Erik Liberg
Tomas Lundberg
Marcus Johansson
Jonathan Harley
5128  5255     x  5143     x  5436
6447  6175  6310  6510  6209  6311
4748     x  4763
6011  6236  6285  6266  6717  6312
5997  5731  6091     x  5739  5881
5728  5521  5891  5970  6033  5864
   x  4828  5066
4167     x     x
4660  4707     x
   x  4419  5153  5235     x  4916
5145     x  5282  5817  5650  5795
4661  4539  4761
5994  6154  6353  6250  6494  6418
    P19 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3  2015-08-21
1Austin Hamilton -97Malmö AI11,18Final
2Oscar Hjerm -97Västerås FK11,38Final
3Daniel Örevik -97FGF Gotland11,40Final
4Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad11,41Final
5Sanya Somsaart -97IK Ymer11,41Final
6Chidozie Abika -97IF Kville11,71
7Marco Simic -97Malmö AI11,75
8Nicklas Brink -97Hässelby SK11,83

    P19 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK10,99Final
2Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK11,09Final
3Erik Nyberg -96Hammarby IF11,35Final
4Sebastian Kadestål -96Öresund FK11,50
5Fredrik Wall -97Riviera FI11,65
6Erik Liden -96IFK Lidingö11,95
7Jacob Folkesson -96Oskarshamns SK12,12
8Adam Kjellnäs -96Kalmar SK12,42

    P19 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,4  2015-08-21
1Austin Hamilton -97Malmö AI10,91
2Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK10,94
3Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK11,13
4Erik Nyberg -96Hammarby IF11,24
5Daniel Örevik -97FGF Gotland11,36
6Oscar Hjerm -97Västerås FK11,42
7Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad11,42
8Sanya Somsaart -97IK Ymer11,92

    P19 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,1  2015-08-22
1Victor Fingal -96Ullevi FK22,06Final
2Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK22,32Final
3Anton Sigurdsson -96Malmö AI23,04
4Sebastian Kadestål -96Öresund FK23,21
5Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient23,88
6Eric Mårtensson -97IFK Trelleborg23,89

    P19 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6  
1Emil von Barth -96Ullevi FK22,10Final
2Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK22,52Final
3Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad23,25
4Andreas Movin -96IFK Lidingö23,28
5Marco Simic -97Malmö AI23,31

    P19 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,9  
1Austin Hamilton -97Malmö AI22,81Final
2Erik Hermelin -96IFK Lidingö22,85Final
3Filip la Fleur -97Ystads IF23,25
4Chidozie Abika -97IF Kville23,66
5Nicklas Brink -97Hässelby SK23,80
6Jacob Folkesson -96Oskarshamns SK24,80

    P19 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,4  2015-08-23
1Austin Hamilton -97Malmö AI21,37
2Emil von Barth -96Ullevi FK21,46
3Victor Fingal -96Ullevi FK21,99
4Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK22,22
5Erik Hermelin -96IFK Lidingö22,83
-Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FKbröt

    P19 400 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-21
1Erik Martinsson -96Gefle IF49,66Final
2Erik Hermelin -96IFK Lidingö50,08Final
3Andreas Movin -96IFK Lidingö50,24Final
4Isac Larsson -97Sävedalens AIK50,47
5Filip la Fleur -97Ystads IF52,55

    P19 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Victor Fingal -96Ullevi FK49,53Final
2Kalle Berglund -96Spårvägens FK49,97Final
3Anton Sigurdsson -96Malmö AI50,12Final
4Anton Persson -96Hässelby SK50,64
5Eric Mårtensson -97IFK Trelleborg52,73
6Erik Brax Elvmarker -97Istrums SK53,00

    P19 400 M  FINAL    2015-08-22
1Erik Martinsson -96Gefle IF48,47
2Victor Fingal -96Ullevi FK49,23
3Kalle Berglund -96Spårvägens FK49,46
4Andreas Movin -96IFK Lidingö50,06
5Anton Sigurdsson -96Malmö AI50,38
6Erik Hermelin -96IFK Lidingö50,43

    P19 800 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Soufian Elbouchti -96Hovslätts IK1.57,38Final
2Andreas Kramer -97Sävedalens AIK1.59,67Final
3Rasmus Troell -97Tyresö FK2.00,58Final
4Daniel Eriksson -97Mölndals AIK2.01,08
5Edwin Andersson -97Hässelby SK2.04,61
6Mohammed Ali -98Eskilstuna FI2.08,93

    P19 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Björn Seifert -96Upsala IF1.58,82Final
2Anton Persson -96Hässelby SK2.01,11Final
3Mohammed Loukili -96IFK Lidingö2.03,61
4Samuel Kagebäck -97Linköpings GIF2.04,42
5Erik Brax Elvmarker -97Istrums SK2.04,91
-Abdi Yusuf -96Hammarby IFbröt

    P19 800 M  HEAT 3    
1Gustav Bivstedt -96Hässelby SK1.58,50Final
2Simon Wallenlind -97Mölndals AIK1.58,71Final
3Isac Larsson -97Sävedalens AIK1.59,61Final
4Christoffer Hagman -97Västerås FK2.03,03
5Adam Kagebäck -97Linköpings GIF2.03,09
6William Fransson -96KFUM Örebro2.06,84

    P19 800 M  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Andreas Kramer -97Sävedalens AIK1.52,97
2Simon Wallenlind -97Mölndals AIK1.54,15
3Björn Seifert -96Upsala IF1.54,26
4Gustav Bivstedt -96Hässelby SK1.54,71
5Anton Persson -96Hässelby SK1.55,46
6Soufian Elbouchti -96Hovslätts IK1.59,50
7Isac Larsson -97Sävedalens AIK1.59,79
8Rasmus Troell -97Tyresö FK2.04,45

    P19 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Andreas Kramer -97Sävedalens AIK3.53,13
2Amanuel Gergis -96Hässelby SK3.54,14
3Vidar Johansson -96Sävedalens AIK3.54,58
4Emil Danielsson -97Dala-Järna IK3.54,87
5Gustaf Stensjö -96Sävedalens AIK3.54,98
6Johan Lindgren -96Mölndals AIK3.55,87
7Erik Lagerlöf -97IFK Lidingö4.01,51
8Mohammed Mohamoud -97Ullevi FK4.04,93
9Abdi Yusuf -96Hammarby IF4.06,66
10Olof Nordling -97Spårvägens FK4.13,70
11Gustav Nordling -97Spårvägens FK4.16,45
12Tim Yngesjö -97Nyköpings BIS4.25,64

    P19 5000 M      2015-08-23
1Amanuel Gergis -96Hässelby SK15.49,74
2Vidar Johansson -96Sävedalens AIK15.52,26
3Gustaf Stensjö -96Sävedalens AIK15.53,13
4Erik Lagerlöf -97IFK Lidingö15.56,78
5Hafiz Ibrahem -96Lidköpings VSK15.58,57
6Mohammed Mohamoud -97Ullevi FK16.02,13
7Adelegn Zewdu -97Malmö AI16.04,77
8Soufian Elbouchti -96Hovslätts IK16.09,40
9Gustav Nordling -97Spårvägens FK16.52,29
10Daniel Eriksson -97Mölndals AIK16.53,31
11Erik Brax Elvmarker -97Istrums SK17.37,36

    P19 2000 M HINDER      2015-08-21
1Vidar Johansson -96Sävedalens AIK6.03,55
2Adelegn Zewdu -97Malmö AI6.21,36
3Adam Kagebäck -97Linköpings GIF6.23,56
4Christoffer Hagman -97Västerås FK6.26,04
5William Fransson -96KFUM Örebro6.47,91
6Mohammed Ali -98Eskilstuna FI7.26,80
-Pontus Hagman -97Västerås FKbröt

    P19 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  2015-08-23
1Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF14,70Final
2Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK14,84Final
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AIS15,02Final
4Nicklas Karlsson -96Finspångs AIK16,01Final
5Simon Throgen -97Karlskoga FIF16,09

    P19 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Charles Mitala -96Malmö AI14,82Final
2Oscar Hjerm -97Västerås FK14,89Final
3Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta Karlstad15,67Final
4Sebastian Gyllensten -96IFK Växjö16,06Final
5Nils Eickhoff -97IK Ymer16,59
6Fredrik Wall -97Riviera FI17,59

    P19 110 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -1,5  2015-08-23
1Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF14,17
2Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK14,61
3Oscar Hjerm -97Västerås FK14,81
4Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta Karlstad15,19
5Sebastian Gyllensten -96IFK Växjö16,04
-Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AISbröt
-Charles Mitala -96Malmö AIej start
-Nicklas Karlsson -96Finspångs AIKej start

    P19 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Alexander Lundskog -96Ullevi FK56,33Final
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AIS57,35Final
3Sebastian Gyllensten -96IFK Växjö57,85Final
4Fredrik Lorentzon -97IFK Lidingö61,18
5Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro63,97

    P19 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF56,13Final
2Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK56,18Final
3Filip Wendelin -96IFK Sala56,72Final
4Filip Ottosson -97IFK Umeå62,02
-Joakim Bäckman -96Varbergs GIFej start

    P19 400 M HÄCK  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF53,78
2Alexander Lundskog -96Ullevi FK54,15
3Sebastian Gyllensten -96IFK Växjö54,75
4Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK55,61
5Filip Wendelin -96IFK Sala57,45
-Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AISbröt

    P19 HÖJD      2015-08-21
1Oskar Lundqvist -97Upsala IF2,11
2Fabian Delryd -96Täby IS2,05
3Herman Olvik -96Ullevi FK1,95
4Hannes Gärdenfors -97Malmö AI1,91
5Oscar Söderbergh -96Ullevi FK1,91
-Simon Andersson -97SOK Träff0,00


Oskar Lundqvist
Oscar Söderbergh
Simon Andersson
Fabian Delryd
Hannes Gärdenfors
Herman Olvik
179 185 191 195 199 202 205 207 209 211
-   -   -   o   xo  o   xxo o   -   xxo
o   o   xxo xxx
xxx
-   -   o   -   xo  xo  o   xxx
o   xo  xo  xxx
-   o   o   xxo xxx
    P19 STAV      2015-08-23
1Esa Hiltunen -96Ullevi FK4,58
2Sebastian Ruthström -97Spårvägens FK4,52
3Jonathan Nordh -97Örgryte IS4,46
4Hannes Gidlöf -96Gefle IF4,28
5Anton Sjöström -97IFK Umeå4,00
6Albin Suljov -97FIK Färjestaden3,79
-Hannes Burman -96Skellefteå AIK0,00
-Carl Ivarsson -96IK Lerum FI0,00
-Frank Ude -96Falu IK0,00


Albin Suljov
Hannes Burman
Esa Hiltunen
Anton Sjöström
Hannes Gidlöf
Jonathan Nordh
Sebastian Ruthström
Carl Ivarsson
Frank Ude
358 379 400 414 428 437 446 452 458 463
o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   xxx
-   xxo xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   o   -   xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   xo  o   xo  xo  xxo -   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   xxx
xxx
    P19 LÄNGD FINAL      2015-08-22
1Thobias Nilsson Montler -96Malmö AI7,17
2Daniel Örevik -97FGF Gotland7,16
3Artur Engström -96Örgryte IS6,73
4Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK6,64
5Henning André -97Nyköpings BIS6,59
6Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF6,55
7Oskar Nilsson -96Skellefteå AIK6,51
8Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient6,50
9Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad6,35
10Linus Leveau -97IFK Helsingborg6,32
11Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK6,25
12Manne Persson -96Hammarby IF6,23

Oskar Nilsson
Artur Engström
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Victor Pettersson
Elias Martinsson
Tobias Jonsson
Giovanni Inostroza
Linus Leveau
Henning André
Anton Östebo
Manne Persson
Daniel Örevik
 646 +0,0     x +1,3   626 +1,0   631 +1,2     x +0,6   651 -0,4
 637 +0,7   644 +0,0   658 +1,1   647 +1,7     x +0,2   673 +1,2
 656 +0,0   688 +0,0     x +1,8   717 +1,0     -        710 +0,7
 632 +0,6   635 +1,3   635 +0,1
 637 +0,0   657 +0,7   644 +0,2     x +1,3   607 +0,0   664 +1,7
 619 -0,8   636 +0,0   631 +0,8   650 +0,6   639 +0,9     x +1,1
 583 +0,0   625 +0,7   624 +1,3
   x +1,6   632 +0,0     x +0,5
 627 +1,3   659 +0,0     x +1,1     -          -        255 +1,5
   x +0,6   645 +0,9   616 +0,8   632 +0,0   655 +0,1   645 +1,8
   x +0,0   623 +0,0   620 +1,9
 716 +0,0   714 +0,0     x +1,1   692 +0,7   699 +0,4     x +1,5
    P19 LÄNGD KVAL      2015-08-21
1Thobias Nilsson Montler -96Malmö AI7,19Final
2Daniel Örevik -97FGF Gotland6,91Final
3Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK6,60Final
4Oskar Nilsson -96Skellefteå AIK6,58Final
5Elias Martinsson -97Brattås CK6,49Final
6Henning André -97Nyköpings BIS6,46Final
7Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF6,44Final
8Linus Leveau -97IFK Helsingborg6,43Final
9Artur Engström -96Örgryte IS6,43Final
10Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad6,41Final
11Manne Persson -96Hammarby IF6,41Final
12Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient6,40Final
13Pontus Quick -97IFK Lund6,27
14Jonathan Persgården -96Kongahälla AIK6,25
15Nils Eickhoff -97IK Ymer6,24
16Sebastian Ruthström -97Spårvägens FK6,14
17Johan Sundquist -97Riviera FI6,11
18Frank Ude -96Falu IK6,02
19Fredrik Wall -97Riviera FI5,92
20Albin Boestad -97IFK Lidingö5,71

Artur Engström
Victor Pettersson
Henning André
Frank Ude
Fredrik Wall
Oskar Nilsson
Daniel Örevik
Jonathan Persgården
Elias Martinsson
Nils Eickhoff
Johan Sundquist
Albin Boestad
Manne Persson
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Linus Leveau
Tobias Jonsson
Anton Östebo
Giovanni Inostroza
Sebastian Ruthström
Pontus Quick
 606 +1,2   440 +1,6   643 +1,5
   x +1,6   641 +1,3   620 +0,9
   x +1,6   646 +1,3   543 +1,4
   x +1,8   150 +1,4   602 +1,3
   x +1,7   592 +1,2     x +0,5
 658 +0,8
 691 +1,6
 574 +1,1   560 +0,1   625 +1,8
 649 +1,2   644 +2,1     x +0,5
 598 +0,5   607 +1,8   624 +1,4
   x +1,2   611 +0,8   552 +0,8
   x +1,9     x +1,5   571 +1,0
   x +1,6   608 +1,3   641 +1,2
 719 +0,0
 643 +2,2     x +1,9   633 +1,4
 640 +1,3     x +1,8   277 +1,5
 644 +2,0     x +2,7     x +1,2
 643 +1,8   660 +2,5
 614 +1,7     x +1,7     x +1,7
   x +1,1     x +1,7   627 +1,8
    P19 TRESTEG      2015-08-23
1Marcus Nyberg -97Malmö AI14,64
2Christofer Pool Wiklund -97Falköpings FIK14,62
3Artur Engström -96Örgryte IS14,56
4Mathieu Nilsson -96IF Göta Karlstad14,17
5Daniel Örevik -97FGF Gotland13,77
6Daniel Bolin -97Ullevi FK13,53
7Albin Boestad -97IFK Lidingö13,41
8Manne Persson -96Hammarby IF13,36
9Oscar Söderbergh -96Ullevi FK12,85
10Eric Hallquist -96Östersunds GIF12,85
11Fredrik Wall -97Riviera FI12,36
12Johan Sundquist -97Riviera FI12,29
13Nils Eickhoff -97IK Ymer12,28
14Salesi Pettersson Hafoka -97Spårvägens FK11,78

Nils Eickhoff
Fredrik Wall
Johan Sundquist
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka
Daniel Örevik
Manne Persson
Albin Boestad
Daniel Bolin
Oscar Söderbergh
Mathieu Nilsson
Eric Hallquist
Artur Engström
Christofer Pool Wiklund
Marcus Nyberg
1212 +0,8  1228 +1,9     -
1236 +0,8     x +1,8     x +0,5
1208 +1,7     x +1,0  1229 +1,7
1178 +1,3     x +1,4     -
1125 +1,4  1377 +2,6  1263 +1,2     -          -          -
1310 +1,8  1310 +2,1  1336 +1,4  1269 +0,8  1313 +1,7     x +1,5
1341 +1,5  1314 +1,8  1330 +1,7  1307 +1,1  1313 +1,9  1326 +1,9
   x +1,6     x +1,9  1353 +1,2     x +1,8     x +0,9     x +1,5
1276 +1,3     x +2,0  1285 +1,7
1414 +2,3  1417 +1,9  1376 +1,6     -       1396 +1,4  1403 +0,9
1271 +1,1  1285 +2,0  1275 +1,9
1433 +0,1     x +0,9     x +1,9  1413 +0,6  1456 +1,0     x +2,4
1455 +1,9     x +2,2  1462 +1,7     -          x +1,7     x +2,0
   x +2,3  1460 +1,6  1429 +2,0  1459 +1,7  1464 +2,1     x +2,6
    P19 KULA 6,0      2015-08-23
1Jesper Arbinge -97Huddinge AIS15,91
2William Ullberg -96Riviera FI15,79
3Oskar Gustafsson -97Södertälje IF15,74
4Mattias Nilsson -96Umedalens IF13,34
5Andreas Nyman -96Upsala IF13,27

Andreas Nyman
Mattias Nilsson
Jesper Arbinge
Oskar Gustafsson
William Ullberg
1211     x  1326  1327  1291  1269
1322     x  1321  1310  1334     x
1509  1550     x  1589  1550  1591
   x  1305  1574     x  1472  1561
1412  1557  1550  1579     x  1560
    P19 DISKUS 1,75      2015-08-22
1Jakob Gardenkrans -97Malmö AI52,22
2Oskar Gustafsson -97Södertälje IF47,24
3William Ullberg -96Riviera FI46,56
4Jesper Arbinge -97Huddinge AIS44,74
5Axel Ohlson -96Hässelby SK44,48
6Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96Timrå AIF43,06

Jesper Arbinge
William Ullberg
Oskar Gustafsson
Jakob Gardenkrans
Fredrik Gerdsdorff
Axel Ohlson
4382     x  4474     x  4385     x
   x  4656  4393  4436     x     x
   x  4311     x     x  4656  4724
   x  4196  5222     x     x     x
   x     x  4209     x     x  4306
3632  4448  4033     x  4282     x
    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      2015-08-21
1Anton Andersson -96Umedalens IF65,49
2Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK57,33
3Jakob Gardenkrans -97Malmö AI56,54
4Pontus Lantz -96Bottnaryds IF52,12
5Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96Timrå AIF51,58
6Albin Kjellberg -97Hässelby SK44,09
7Mattias Nilsson -96Umedalens IF42,31

Mattias Nilsson
Albin Kjellberg
Jakob Gardenkrans
Anton Andersson
Pontus Lantz
Tobias Hagström
Fredrik Gerdsdorff
   x     x     x  4102  4026  4231
3989  4002  4324  4285  4409  4259
5567     x     x     x  5654     x
   x  6036  6359  6549  6263     x
   x  4982     x  5212  5204  4990
5630  5733  5666     x     x     x
   x     x  5021  5138     x  5158
    P19 SPJUT      2015-08-23
1Simon Litzell -97Hässelby SK62,71
2Kamil Kaminski -96Hässelby SK59,55
3Jan Jakoubek -97IK Hinden58,71
4Andrée Nilsson -97SK Bore55,32
5Sebastian Ruthström -97Spårvägens FK52,28
6Oskar Lundqvist -97Upsala IF48,96
7Axel Ohlson -96Hässelby SK48,29
8Robin Ericsson -97Habo FIF-0446,75
9Emil Jönsson -96IFK Lund46,27

Simon Litzell
Robin Ericsson
Emil Jönsson
Kamil Kaminski
Jan Jakoubek
Sebastian Ruthström
Oskar Lundqvist
Axel Ohlson
Andrée Nilsson
   x  5929  6227  6238  6271  6024
   x  4497  4675     x     x  4285
4394  4627     x
5288  5557  5548  5755  5955  5473
   x  5448  5268  5871  5393  5202
4820     x     x  4921  5228     x
   x  4728     -     x  4621  4896
4829  4750     -     -     -     -
   x  5532  5377  5418     x     x
    P17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,1  2015-08-21
1Lukas Nordén -98Västerås FK11,34Final
2Yonathan Helsing -98Sundsvalls FI11,57Final
3David Svensson -98IFK Tumba11,70
4James Gaudiello -98Malmö AI11,79
5Carlos Jonsson -98Hässelby SK11,91
6Gustaf Borg -98Nyköpings BIS12,12
7Kidus Yohanes -98Hammarby IF12,14
-Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märstaej start

    P17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,7  
1Marcus Tornée -98IFK Helsingborg11,32Final
2Alexander Bengtsson -98Åhus FIK11,52Final
3Oskar Motta -98Upsala IF11,66Final
4Sebastian Stevens -98Eskilstuna FI11,79
5Viktor Kjellsson -98IFK Växjö12,03
6Daniel Persson -98Bromma IF12,12
7Eff Phupantong -98Åhus FIK12,22

    P17 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,9  
1Max Hrelja -98Linköpings GIF11,24Final
2Isak Adam -98Ullevi FK11,53Final
3Rodi Kay -98Hammarby IF11,58Final
4Ludwig Olofsson -98Boden FI11,76
5Jonatan Hirsh -98Habo FIF-0411,79
6Karl Nie -98Hammarby IF11,96
7Wilhelm Eidenstedt -98Hässelby SK12,54

    P17 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,2  2015-08-21
1Max Hrelja -98Linköpings GIF10,94
2Lukas Nordén -98Västerås FK11,12
3Marcus Tornée -98IFK Helsingborg11,14
4Yonathan Helsing -98Sundsvalls FI11,38
5Alexander Bengtsson -98Åhus FIK11,39
6Oskar Motta -98Upsala IF11,72
7Rodi Kay -98Hammarby IF11,80
-Isak Adam -98Ullevi FKej start

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,9  2015-08-22
1Lukas Nordén -98Västerås FK22,89Final
2Oskar Motta -98Upsala IF23,46Final
3Viktor Kårefjärd -98Råby-Rekarne FIF23,52
4Love Nielsen -98Hässelby SK24,45

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,0  
1Marcus Tornée -98IFK Helsingborg22,50Final
2Markus Ögren -98Hammarby IF23,50Final
3Gustaf Borg -98Nyköpings BIS24,05
4Daniel Persson -98Bromma IF24,46
5Kidus Yohanes -98Hammarby IF24,49

    P17 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,4  
1Alexander Bengtsson -98Åhus FIK22,95Final
2Victor Koch -98Örgryte IS22,96Final
3Karl Nie -98Hammarby IF24,18
-Leo Jönsson -98Eskilstuna FIej start

    P17 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,6  2015-08-23
1Marcus Tornée -98IFK Helsingborg22,35
2Lukas Nordén -98Västerås FK22,49
3Alexander Bengtsson -98Åhus FIK22,88
4Victor Koch -98Örgryte IS23,06
5Markus Ögren -98Hammarby IF23,48
6Oskar Motta -98Upsala IF23,56

    P17 400 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-21
1Warsame Doley -98Malmö AI50,92Final
2Andreas Führ -98KFUM Örebro51,35Final
3Markus Ögren -98Hammarby IF52,42
4Viktor Kårefjärd -98Råby-Rekarne FIF53,43
5Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta53,58

    P17 400 M  HEAT 2    
1William Frobe -98Täby IS51,07Final
2Villiam Olsson -98Ljungby FIK51,19Final
3Samuel Wiik -98Örgryte IS51,70
4Love Nielsen -98Hässelby SK52,34
5Adam Westermark -98Turebergs FK53,10
6Adam Friberg -98Eksjö Södra IK55,36

    P17 400 M  HEAT 3    
1Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF51,29Final
2Leo Jönsson -98Eskilstuna FI51,39Final
3Johan Brasch -98Wärnamo SK51,73
4Linus Andersson -98Alingsås IF52,78
5Yassin Hussein -98Eskilstuna FI54,26
6Emil Thedéen -98Bromma IF55,11

    P17 400 M  FINAL    2015-08-22
1Warsame Doley -98Malmö AI49,30
2William Frobe -98Täby IS50,53
3Villiam Olsson -98Ljungby FIK50,97
4Leo Jönsson -98Eskilstuna FI51,47
5Andreas Führ -98KFUM Örebro51,97
6Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF52,57

    P17 800 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF2.02,95Final
2Johan Lamm -98Mölndals AIK2.03,18Final
3Adam Westermark -98Turebergs FK2.03,53Final
4Lukas Mårtensson -98IF Udd2.03,54
5Samuel Nilsson-Hagland -98Huddinge AIS2.04,15
6William Wickholm -98KFUM Örebro2.05,98
7Adam Friberg -98Eksjö Södra IK2.08,96
-Leo Magnusson -98Sävedalens AIKbröt

    P17 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Warsame Doley -98Malmö AI2.02,40Final
2Yassin Hussein -98Eskilstuna FI2.02,72Final
3Joel Norling -98Turebergs FK2.03,03Final
4Alexander Åkesson -98Malmö AI2.03,27Final
5Kriger Ahmed -98Örgryte IS2.03,31Final
6Abdullahi Adan -98Hammarby IF2.06,17
7Markus Bredberg -98Mölndals AIK2.08,11
8Axel Alness Borg -98IFK Lidingö2.11,61

    P17 800 M  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Warsame Doley -98Malmö AI1.55,20
2Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF1.57,31
3Kriger Ahmed -98Örgryte IS1.57,92
4Joel Norling -98Turebergs FK1.58,42
5Johan Lamm -98Mölndals AIK2.00,35
6Alexander Åkesson -98Malmö AI2.00,58
7Yassin Hussein -98Eskilstuna FI2.00,92
8Adam Westermark -98Turebergs FK2.04,16

    P17 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Suldan Hassan -98Ullevi FK3.58,19
2Leo Magnusson -98Sävedalens AIK3.59,14
3Kriger Ahmed -98Örgryte IS4.00,12
4Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö4.01,86
5Sebastian Nilsson -98Mölndals AIK4.09,53
6Joel Norling -98Turebergs FK4.09,58
7Haben Kidane -98Hällefors LK4.15,93
8Erik Karlsson -98Högby IF4.16,28
9Lukas Mårtensson -98IF Udd4.17,04
10Mowlid Dahir Nur -98Ullevi FK4.17,63
11Alexander Åkesson -98Malmö AI4.18,52
12William Wickholm -98KFUM Örebro4.19,23
13Axel Alness Borg -98IFK Lidingö4.19,34
14Marcus Häggh -98Huddinge AIS4.19,78
15Olle Meijer -98Team Blekinge LF4.19,88
16Rikard Karlsson -98Hässelby SK4.24,98

    P17 3000 M      2015-08-23
1Suldan Hassan -98Ullevi FK8.40,55
2Leo Magnusson -98Sävedalens AIK8.41,25
3Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö8.45,28
4Miguel Palm -98Mölndals AIK9.00,73
5Haben Kidane -98Hällefors LK9.05,21
6Sebastian Nilsson -98Mölndals AIK9.15,50
7Stefan Stojanovic -98Hässelby SK9.17,78
8Lukas Mårtensson -98IF Udd9.18,29
9Mowlid Dahir Nur -98Ullevi FK9.20,58
10Erik Karlsson -98Högby IF9.21,22
11Olle Meijer -98Team Blekinge LF9.30,50
12Abdirizak Farah -98Stocksäters IF9.34,25
13Samuel Nilsson-Hagland -98Huddinge AIS9.34,48
14Albin Carlsson -98IK Akele9.37,50
15Rikard Karlsson -98Hässelby SK9.39,92
-Marcus Häggh -98Huddinge AISbröt
-Axel Alness Borg -98IFK Lidingöbröt

    P17 2000 M HINDER      2015-08-21
1Leo Magnusson -98Sävedalens AIK6.00,28
2Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö6.07,04
3Miguel Palm -98Mölndals AIK6.15,67
4Stefan Stojanovic -98Hässelby SK6.31,22
5Jacob Nystedt -98Hässelby SK6.31,43
6Marcus Bredberg -98Mölndals AIK7.00,03

    P17 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -0,2  2015-08-22
1Filip Schwartz -98Mölndals AIK14,82Final
2James Gaudiello -98Malmö AI15,08Final
3Elias Engström -98FIK Färjestaden15,55Final
4Fredrik Kihlblom -98Huddinge AIS15,57Final

    P17 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1Max Hrelja -98Linköpings GIF14,20Final
2Johan Bengtsson -98Täby IS15,27Final
3Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK15,50Final
4Viktor Kjellsson -98IFK Växjö16,10Final
5Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta Karlstad16,47

    P17 110 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -1,5  2015-08-22
1Max Hrelja -98Linköpings GIF13,79
2James Gaudiello -98Malmö AI14,59
3Filip Schwartz -98Mölndals AIK15,06
4Johan Bengtsson -98Täby IS15,17
5Elias Engström -98FIK Färjestaden15,46
6Viktor Kjellsson -98IFK Växjö15,63
7Fredrik Kihlblom -98Huddinge AIS15,86
8Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK16,26

    P17 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Sebastien Hargeström -98Hammarby IF39,62Final
2Samuel Wiik -98Örgryte IS39,88Final
3Jesper Rilegård -98IFK Lidingö43,21
-Johan Brasch -98Wärnamo SKbröt

    P17 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1William Frobe -98Täby IS40,05Final
2Viktor Nylander -98Malmö AI40,40Final
3Elias Engström -98FIK Färjestaden42,35
4Jonatan Hirsh -98Habo FIF-0443,78
5Axel Erlandsson -98Hässelby SK46,78

    P17 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Viktor Bondesson -98Malmö AI40,20Final
2Fredrik Kihlblom -98Huddinge AIS40,66Final
3Villiam Olsson -98Ljungby FIK41,65
4Axel Abrahamsson -98Bromma IF43,63
5Timothy Olsson -98Hammarby IF44,73

    P17 300 M HÄCK  FINAL    2015-08-23
1William Frobe -98Täby IS38,10
2Sebastien Hargeström -98Hammarby IF38,96
3Viktor Bondesson -98Malmö AI39,66
4Viktor Nylander -98Malmö AI39,81
5Fredrik Kihlblom -98Huddinge AIS56,60
-Samuel Wiik -98Örgryte ISej start

    P17 HÖJD      2015-08-21
1Filip Björklund -98Upsala IF2,03
2Simon Larsson -98IK Ymer2,01
3Max Hejdenberg -98Örgryte IS1,92
3Robin Jacobsson -98Ullevi FK1,92
5Arvid Ryberg -98Örgryte IS1,89
6Mattias Green -98Säffle FIK1,85
7Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta1,85
8Markus Asplund -98IF Göta Karlstad1,81
8Carl-Ludvig Patriksson -98Hälle IF1,81
8Mikael Jansson -98KFUM Örebro1,81
11Richard Heikkilä -98Mölndals AIK1,75


Richard Heikkilä
Markus Asplund
Carl-Ludvig Patriksson
Max Hejdenberg
Kevin Duvert
Robin Jacobsson
Simon Larsson
Arvid Ryberg
Filip Björklund
Mikael Jansson
Mattias Green
175 181 185 189 192 195 197 199 201 203 206
o   xxx
o   o   xxx
-   o   xxx
o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   -   o   xo  o   xo  xx- x
-   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   xo  xo  o   x-  xo  x-
o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xxx
    P17 STAV      2015-08-22
1Magnus Herstedt -98Malmö AI4,38
2Jakob Samuelsson -98Hässelby SK4,33
3Sebastien Hargeström -98Hammarby IF4,33
4Robin Jacobsson -98Ullevi FK4,27
5Emil Östergren -98IFK Växjö4,12
6Jacob Olvik -98Ullevi FK3,54
7Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta3,33
-Henrik Nordlander -98IF Göta Karlstad0,00


Robin Jacobsson
Sebastien Hargeström
Emil Östergren
Henrik Nordlander
Kevin Duvert
Magnus Herstedt
Jacob Olvik
Jakob Samuelsson
333 354 375 389 403 412 421 427 433 438
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   -   xxo xxo -   xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
-   xxx
xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   xo  -   xo  -   o   xxo
o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   xo  xxx
    P17 LÄNGD FINAL      2015-08-23
1David Svensson -98IFK Tumba6,83
2Sebastian Stevens -98Eskilstuna FI6,77
3Jonathan Åsman -98Öresund FK6,72
4Simon Larsson -98IK Ymer6,56
5Richard Heikkilä -98Mölndals AIK6,55
6Niklas Bergman Larsson -98Linköpings GIF6,51
7Filip Björklund -98Upsala IF6,48
8Max Hejdenberg -98Örgryte IS6,31
9Johan Bengtsson -98Täby IS6,24
10Frank Förnestig -98Hammarby IF6,04
11Jonatan Hirsh -98Habo FIF-045,16
-Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK0,00

Johan Bengtsson
Richard Heikkilä
Jonatan Hirsh
Filip Björklund
Max Hejdenberg
Frank Förnestig
Simon Larsson
Sebastian Stevens
Niklas Bergman Larsson
David Svensson
Jonathan Åsman
Gabriel Rosshagen
 624 -0,8     x -0,4   619 +0,0
 635 -0,9   643 -0,8   651 -0,1   628 -0,2   609 +0,0   655 -0,1
 516 +0,0     -          -
   x +1,1     x -1,2   648 -1,2     x -1,7     x -1,8     x -1,5
 584 +0,0   631 -1,6   593 -0,3     x -0,4   618 +0,0   612 -1,0
 604 +0,0     x +0,0   587 +0,0
 598 +0,0   656 -0,4   650 -0,9     -        653 -1,3   644 -0,6
 656 +0,2   665 -0,4   477 +0,0   648 +0,1   677 +0,0   449 -1,4
 638 +0,3   651 +0,0     -        640 -0,8     x -0,8   644 -0,7
 683 -0,9     x -0,5   668 -0,1     x -1,3     x -0,5     x +0,0
 620 +0,0   643 +0,0   641 +0,9   627 +0,1   647 -1,5   672 +0,0
   x +0,0     x +0,0     x +0,2
    P17 LÄNGD KVAL      2015-08-22
1Simon Larsson -98IK Ymer6,61Final
2Niklas Bergman Larsson -98Linköpings GIF6,53Final
3Sebastian Stevens -98Eskilstuna FI6,52Final
4Jonathan Åsman -98Öresund FK6,49Final
5David Svensson -98IFK Tumba6,45Final
6Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK6,44Final
7Filip Björklund -98Upsala IF6,40Final
8Johan Bengtsson -98Täby IS6,39Final
9Max Hejdenberg -98Örgryte IS6,32Final
10Richard Heikkilä -98Mölndals AIK6,25Final
11Jonatan Hirsh -98Habo FIF-046,17Final
12Frank Förnestig -98Hammarby IF6,11Final
13Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta6,05
14Viktor Kjellsson -98IFK Växjö5,96
15Alexander Strid -98Hässelby SK5,94
16Wilhelm Eidenstedt -98Hässelby SK5,94
17Tobias Söderberg -98IF Göta Karlstad5,92
18Gustaf Bålström -98Ullevi FK5,91
19Max Nero -98IF Göta Karlstad5,79
20Fredrik Kihlblom -98Huddinge AIS5,77
21Tobias Larsson -98Örgryte IS5,76

Gustaf Bålström
Max Hejdenberg
Gabriel Rosshagen
Frank Förnestig
Jonathan Åsman
Tobias Larsson
Fredrik Kihlblom
Johan Bengtsson
Sebastian Stevens
Alexander Strid
Max Nero
Kevin Duvert
Tobias Söderberg
Viktor Kjellsson
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Filip Björklund
David Svensson
Jonatan Hirsh
Niklas Bergman Larsson
Richard Heikkilä
Simon Larsson
 591 +0,4     x +0,5   583 +0,7
 632 +0,6     x +1,2     x +1,3
 644 +1,2
 611 +1,9   598 +0,6   600 +0,7
 649 +1,2
 573 +1,0     x +1,3   576 +1,0
 577 +0,5   441 +1,6     x +1,0
   x +1,7   633 +1,5   639 +1,1
 652 +1,0
 594 +0,8     x +0,7   366 +0,6
 579 +0,5     x +1,6     -
 605 +0,8     x +0,0     x +1,6
 592 +0,0   557 +1,7   525 +1,9
   x +1,7   596 +0,7   588 +1,2
   x +1,6     x +1,0   594 +0,0
 640 +0,4
 623 +1,3   645 +0,8
 588 +0,6   595 +0,0   617 +0,7
 653 +1,4
   x +1,8     x +0,5   625 +0,0
 661 +1,4
    P17 TRESTEG      2015-08-21
1Max Hejdenberg -98Örgryte IS13,82
2Victor Koch -98Örgryte IS13,75
3Gustaf Bålström -98Ullevi FK13,61
4Timothy Olsson -98Hammarby IF13,55
5Tobias Larsson -98Örgryte IS13,21
6Jonathan Åsman -98Öresund FK13,12
7Max Nero -98IF Göta Karlstad12,47
8Axel Abrahamsson -98Bromma IF12,01

Jonathan Åsman
Axel Abrahamsson
Victor Koch
Max Nero
Max Hejdenberg
Tobias Larsson
Gustaf Bålström
Timothy Olsson
1297 +0,1  1190 +1,8  1299 +0,1  1303 +1,4     -       1312 +1,0
   x          x       1183 +1,1  1187 +0,8  1201 +0,2     x
1367 +0,8  1375 +1,0  1373 +0,9     x          x       1365 +0,8
1247 +1,4  1227 +0,0  1216 +0,8     x       1224 +0,9     x
   x       1328 +0,0  1325 +1,2  1357 +1,0     x       1382 +1,2
   x +0,1     x       1321 +1,9     x       1297 +0,8     x
1330 +0,6  1361 +0,1  1357 +1,5  1352 +1,3  1330 +0,6  1320 +0,2
1330 +1,0  1341 +1,0  1355 +1,5     x          x          x
    P17 KULA 5,0      2015-08-23
1Wictor Petersson -98Malmö AI21,54
2Theodor Ahlström -98IFK Växjö17,15
3Jonathan Amneskog -98Klippans FK16,13
4Jakob Samuelsson -98Hässelby SK15,14
5William Alestam -98Hässelby SK14,49
6Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta11,01
-Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK0,00

Theodor Ahlström
Wictor Petersson
Jakob Samuelsson
Jonathan Amneskog
Gabriel Rosshagen
Kevin Duvert
William Alestam
1669  1715  1677     x     x     x
2000  2048  2078  2133  2154  2150
   x  1514     x     x     x     x
   x  1613     x     x     x     x
   x     x     x     x     x     x
   x     x   957     x  1101  1096
1449  1371     x     x  1437     x
    P17 DISKUS 1,5      2015-08-21
1Wictor Petersson -98Malmö AI60,05
2Theodor Ahlström -98IFK Växjö47,86
3Jonathan Amneskog -98Klippans FK47,26
4Jakob Samuelsson -98Hässelby SK40,29
5Carl Krüsell Berg -98Hammarby IF39,32
6Malte Barlinger -98Linköpings GIF36,89
7Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta35,97
8Mattias Eklund -98IK Ymer31,01
9Tobias Larsson -98Örgryte IS29,91
-Gabriel Rosshagen -98Hässelby SK0,00

Theodor Ahlström
Wictor Petersson
Tobias Larsson
Jonathan Amneskog
Malte Barlinger
Gabriel Rosshagen
Mattias Eklund
Carl Krüsell Berg
Jakob Samuelsson
Kevin Duvert
4786  4407     x  4288  4659  4156
5766  5864     x  6005  5587  5689
   x  2949  2991
4555  4726     x  4549     x     x
3666  3689  3427     x     x  3675
   x     x     x
3085  3019     x  3101  3040     x
3824     x     x  3535  3932  3486
   x  3609  4029     x     x     x
   x  3162  3597  3484  3597     x
    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      2015-08-23
1Edvin Larsson -98Eskilstuna FI62,49
2Johannes Nilsson -98Västerås FK54,00
3Carl Krüsell Berg -98Hammarby IF44,97
4Axel Nykvist -98Tranås AIF44,90
5Joel Mattsson -98Tierps IF44,84

Axel Nykvist
Joel Mattsson
Edvin Larsson
Johannes Nilsson
Carl Krüsell Berg
   x     x     x     x  4075  4490
4484     x     x     x     x     x
5566  6069     x     x  5781  6249
4965     x     x  5173  5370  5400
4383     x  4497     x  4311     x
    P17 SPJUT 700      2015-08-22
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK73,50
2Jonathan Amneskog -98Klippans FK64,56
3Theodor Ahlström -98IFK Växjö63,42
4Alexander Nilsson -98IF Göta Karlstad55,01
5Jakob Samuelsson -98Hässelby SK51,24
6Anton Cigéhn -98Täby IS46,93
7Malte Barlinger -98Linköpings GIF43,85
8Sebastian Larsson -98Råby-Rekarne FIF42,82
9Kevin Duvert -98IFK Märsta41,02

Kevin Duvert
Anton Cigéhn
Jonathan Amneskog
Malte Barlinger
Jakob Samuelsson
Sebastian Larsson
Alexander Nilsson
Rasmus Eriksson
Theodor Ahlström
3971  4102     x
4087  4310  4288  4693     x  4413
5988  6456     x     x     x  6393
   x     x  4385     x     x  4362
4795     x  4932     x  5124     x
4114  4282     x     x  4198     x
4542     x  5166  5501     x  5269
7087  7350     x     x     x  6738
5694  5454     x  6342     x  5851
    K22 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8  2015-08-21
1Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,14Final
2Matilda Hellqvist -93Ullevi FK12,21Final
3Sara Söderberg -94GoIF Tjalve12,32Final
4Julia Hässel -94Turebergs FK12,72
5Elina Gunnarsson -94Hovslätts IK12,94
6Elin Eriksson -95Hässelby SK13,12

    K22 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI12,29Final
2Evelina Nilsson -94Skellefteå AIK12,52Final
3Frida Hogstrand -93Täby IS12,66
4Rebecca Larsson -94Hässelby SK12,71
5Elsa Skagersten -94Varbergs GIF12,86
6Malin Ramnewall -94Falkenbergs IK12,98

    K22 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,1  
1Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI12,23Final
2Madeleine Eriksson -93IFK Lidingö12,39Final
3Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF12,58Final
4Linda Frödin Glad -93Turebergs FK12,65
5Fanny Panboon -95Skellefteå AIK13,12
6Nina Lundin -95Göteborgs KIK13,23

    K22 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,7  2015-08-21
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI12,05
2Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,14
3Matilda Hellqvist -93Ullevi FK12,25
4Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI12,26
5Evelina Nilsson -94Skellefteå AIK12,49
6Sara Söderberg -94GoIF Tjalve12,50
7Madeleine Eriksson -93IFK Lidingö12,54
8Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF12,57

    K22 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,2  2015-08-22
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI25,22Final
2Caroline Kihlblom -94Turebergs FK25,38Final
3Evelina Nilsson -94Skellefteå AIK25,92
4Elsa Skagersten -94Varbergs GIF26,20
5Elina Gunnarsson -94Hovslätts IK27,01

    K22 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI24,77Final
2Ida Hansen -93IF Göta Karlstad24,99Final
3Sara Söderberg -94GoIF Tjalve25,59
4Frida Hogstrand -93Täby IS26,12
5Malin Ramnewall -94Falkenbergs IK26,50
6Nina Lundin -95Göteborgs KIK27,20

    K22 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,1  
1Matilda Hellqvist -93Ullevi FK24,94Final
2Linda Frödin Glad -93Turebergs FK25,28Final
3Johanna Holmén Svensson -95Ullevi FK25,69
4Julia Hässel -94Turebergs FK25,97
5Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF26,40

    K22 200 M  FINAL  Vind -0,7  2015-08-23
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI24,39
2Matilda Hellqvist -93Ullevi FK24,59
3Ida Hansen -93IF Göta Karlstad24,77
4Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI24,78
5Caroline Kihlblom -94Turebergs FK25,16
6Linda Frödin Glad -93Turebergs FK25,20

    K22 400 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-21
1Lisa Duffy -93Hässelby SK57,26Final
2Ida Holm -93Täby IS57,58Final
3Sara Rönnby -93GoIF Tjalve57,97Final
4Linnéa Ivarsson -94IK Lerum FI60,50

    K22 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Anna Silvander -93IFK Lidingö56,63Final
2Caroline Kihlblom -94Turebergs FK57,75Final
3Jessica Bloodworth -93IFK Växjö58,31Final
4Åsa Söderlund -93Ullevi FK58,59

    K22 400 M  FINAL    2015-08-22
1Lisa Duffy -93Hässelby SK54,84
2Anna Silvander -93IFK Lidingö56,36
3Ida Holm -93Täby IS57,09
4Caroline Kihlblom -94Turebergs FK57,49
5Sara Rönnby -93GoIF Tjalve57,92
6Jessica Bloodworth -93IFK Växjö58,30

    K22 800 M      2015-08-23
1Anna Silvander -93IFK Lidingö2.08,81
2Ida Holm -93Täby IS2.11,60
3Alice Petersson -95Kalmar SK2.12,89
4Sara Rönnby -93GoIF Tjalve2.15,60
5Frida Wallström -95IFK Umeå2.18,05

    K22 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Anna Silvander -93IFK Lidingö4.32,55
2Hedda Bångman -95Trångsvikens IF4.35,13
3Lisa Bergdahl -95Sävedalens AIK4.44,83
4Frida Wallström -95IFK Umeå4.47,91
5Emilia Ohlin -93Trollhättans IF4.51,80
6Malin Strand -93Sävedalens AIK4.54,95

    K22 5000 M      2015-08-23
1Hedda Bångman -95Trångsvikens IF17.49,60
2Malin Strand -93Sävedalens AIK18.21,89
3Emilia Ohlin -93Trollhättans IF19.10,04

    K22 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5  2015-08-23
1Sofia Mossberg -95Falu IK14,12Final
2Malin Skogström -95Hässelby SK14,22Final
3Elin Lindeblad -95Kalmar SK17,49Final
-Johanna Carlsson -94IFK Helsingborgej start

    K22 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -2,1  
1Madeleine Eriksson -93IFK Lidingö14,44Final
2Fanny Lindström -94Malmö AI15,08Final
3Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK15,17Final
4Matilda Nilsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna16,33Final
5Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94Sundbybergs IK21,63Final

    K22 100 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -1,8  2015-08-23
1Malin Skogström -95Hässelby SK13,97
2Sofia Mossberg -95Falu IK14,09
3Madeleine Eriksson -93IFK Lidingö14,48
4Fanny Lindström -94Malmö AI14,55
5Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK15,02
6Matilda Nilsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna15,76
7Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94Sundbybergs IK15,82
-Elin Lindeblad -95Kalmar SKej start

    K22 400 M HÄCK      2015-08-23
1Sofia Johnsson -94Hässelby SK60,50
2Johanna Holmén Svensson -95Ullevi FK60,77
3Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93Västerås FK62,12
4Klara Helander -95Upsala IF64,38
5Josefine Havdelin -95IFK Lidingö73,91

    K22 HÖJD      2015-08-23
1Lisa Engman -94Kils AIK1,74
2Matilda Nilsson -93IK Hakarpspojkarna1,74
3Vendela von Corswant -93Örgryte IS1,71
4Lisa Thelander -93IFK Halmstad1,71
5Lina Löfqvist -93Upsala IF1,63
6Linda Skantze -95IFK Lidingö1,63
6Emma Schack -95Åhus FIK1,63


Vendela von Corswant
Linda Skantze
Matilda Nilsson
Emma Schack
Lina Löfqvist
Lisa Thelander
Lisa Engman
157 163 167 171 174 177
-   -   o   o   xxx
-   xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
o   xxo xxx
o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  xxx
    K22 STAV      2015-08-21
1Hanna Jansson -95Ullevi FK4,00
2Louise Gabrielsson -95Huddinge AIS3,51
3Elin Olsson -93Kvarnsvedens GoIF3,51
4Johanna Greger -94Örgryte IS3,28
5Erika Nyström -93Motala AIF3,00
-Alexandra Bartee -95Gefle IF0,00
-Denise Eriksson -95Gefle IF0,00


Elin Olsson
Louise Gabrielsson
Alexandra Bartee
Johanna Greger
Hanna Jansson
Denise Eriksson
Erika Nyström
272 286 300 314 328 342 351 360 366 380 400 410
-   -   -   -   -   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   xxo xo  xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   xxx
-   -   -   -   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xxo xxo xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
    K22 LÄNGD      2015-08-22
1Ida Hansen -93IF Göta Karlstad6,10
2Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF6,01
3Malin Skogström -95Hässelby SK5,87
4Sara Kviberg -93Hässelby SK5,82
5Johanna Carlsson -94IFK Helsingborg5,77
6Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK5,77
7Farydah Inoussa -94Hässelby SK5,73
8Elin Lindeblad -95Kalmar SK5,56
9Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94Sundbybergs IK5,53
10Kamila Pietruszka -94Göteborgs KIK5,53
11Klara Helander -95Upsala IF5,47
12Elina Gunnarsson -94Hovslätts IK5,06

Farydah Inoussa
Ida Hansen
Charlotte Skogström
Elina Gunnarsson
Malin Skogström
Klara Helander
Kamila Pietruszka
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
Elin Lindeblad
Sara Kviberg
Sandra Törnros
Johanna Carlsson
 550 +1,9   549 +1,3   573 +1,6     x +2,1     x +1,9   555 +1,8
   x +2,2   571 +1,5   588 +2,2   596 +2,2   591 +1,5   610 +1,3
 548 +2,1   559 +2,1   550 +2,0   533 +2,2   572 +2,2   577 +1,0
 506 +1,7   503 +2,0     x +1,8
 578 +1,8   587 +2,6   574 +2,4     x +2,3   585 +1,8   585 +1,8
 533 +1,9   547 +2,2   545 +1,8
 540 +2,0   553 +2,0   382 +1,6
   x +1,4   553 +1,5   552 +2,4
 516 +1,5   556 +1,9   552 +1,9   515 +2,0   549 +2,4     x +2,5
 582 +1,6     x +2,2   577 +2,7     x +1,6   577 +1,6   580 +2,0
 581 +1,7   570 +1,6   589 +2,5   581 +2,0   582 +1,9   601 +1,7
 535 +1,4   570 +2,2   576 +2,1   577 +2,6   54 +2,3   564 +2,2
    K22 TRESTEG      2015-08-23
1Rebecka Abrahamsson -94FIF Gnistan12,29
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93Västerås FK12,10
3Elina Rapp -93IFK Växjö12,09
4Nellie Mårtensson -95Malmö AI12,05
5Sofia Nilsson -95Gefle IF12,03
6Emma Ehrlin -93Ärla IF11,89
7Frida Johansson -95IF Göta Karlstad11,71
8Malin Citess -95Atleticum Växjö SK11,66
9Kamila Pietruszka -94Göteborgs KIK11,43
10Johanna Konséleus -95Ullevi FK11,41
11Elin Lindeblad -95Kalmar SK11,36
12Anna Holmin -95Upsala IF11,11
13Denise Sandell -94KFUM Örebro10,96
14Madeleine Rossi -95Hammarby IF10,30
15Sara Angelmyr -94KFUM Örebro10,27

Malin Citess
Kamila Pietruszka
Nellie Mårtensson
Denise Sandell
Madeleine Rossi
Johanna Konséleus
Sara Angelmyr
Sofia Nilsson
Anna Holmin
Elin Lindeblad
Elina Rapp
Frida Johansson
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Emma Ehrlin
Ewa Marcinkiewicz
   x +1,6  1144 +1,4  1155 +1,2  1166 +0,0     x +0,0     x +1.1
   x +1,7  1143 +0,3     x +1,4
   x +2,2  1181 +1,9  1205 +1,6  1176 +1,3     x +1,9     x +1,0
1096 +0,9  1077 +1,9  1073 +2,0
1012 +1,2     x +1,9  1030 +2,7
1107 +1,6  1134 +2,1  1141 +2,1
   x +2,5     x +0,5  1027 +2,0
   x +0,2  1203 +1,7     x +1,4  1175 +0,8     x +1,8  1190 +1,0
   x +1,7  1089 +1,9  1111 +0,6
1107 +1,1  1135 +0,9  1136 +1,7
   x +2,0  1178 +1,4     x +1,0  1176 +1,0  1207 +2,2  1209 +0,8
   x +2,6     x +2,0  1171 +1,8     x +1,3     x +0,9  1138 +1,5
1229 +1,0     x +0,0  1220 +1,8  1229 +0,5     x +1,4     x +0,4
   x +1,4  1147 +1,4  1189 +1,7     x +1,6     x +1,6     x +1,1
   x +0,0     x +2,4  1194 +0,7     x +1,4     x +1,6  1210 +1,7
    K22 KULA      2015-08-22
1Fanny Roos -95Atleticum Växjö SK16,75
2Maria Nilsson -95IK Orient13,86
3Jennie Söderholm -93Västerås FK13,58
4Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94Sundbybergs IK9,60

Maria Nilsson
Fanny Roos
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
Jennie Söderholm
1313  1350  1335     x  1336  1386
1670     x     x  1675  1667  1674
 954     x     x   960   954     x
1320  1337     x  1333     x  1358
    K22 DISKUS      2015-08-23
1Heidi Schmidt -93Spårvägens FK51,74
2Moa Eskilsson -93Villstad GIF46,11
3Fanny Roos -95Atleticum Växjö SK46,08
4Lydia Sundin -94IFK Mora43,29
5Maria Wennlund -93IF Göta Karlstad41,96
6Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95Södertälje IF40,09
7Marielle Bengtsson -93Trollhättan FIK38,70
8Jennie Söderholm -93Västerås FK38,28
9Elin Rubin -95Hovslätts IK34,78
10Sara Lundkvist -95IFK Växjö29,37

Elin Rubin
Lydia Sundin
Jennie Söderholm
Marielle Bengtsson
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Roos
Heidi Schmidt
Maria Wennlund
Sara Lundkvist
Moa Eskilsson
   x  3478     x
4203  4179     x     x     x  4329
   x     x  3741  3609  3684  3828
   x  3694  3870  3698     x     x
3996  3989  3999  3827  4009     x
4608  4530  4341  4024     x  4547
5133  4719  5174     x     x  5031
3998  3970     x  4196     x     x
2896  2918  2937
4611  4290  4468     x  4368     x
    K22 SLÄGGA      2015-08-22
1Eleni Larsson -93Huddinge AIS65,47
2Marinda Petersson -95Malmö AI61,09
3Anna-Clara Rydberg -94IF Göta Karlstad53,04
4Frida Norlund -95Skellefteå AIK52,18
5Maria Söderqvist -93Öresund FK50,35
6Maja Eklund -94IFK Växjö50,12
7Stephanie Ericson -93Ullevi FK49,84
8Malin Jönsson -95IFK Lund42,57

Eleni Larsson
Marinda Petersson
Anna-Clara Rydberg
Malin Jönsson
Maja Eklund
Maria Söderqvist
Frida Norlund
Stephanie Ericson
6095  6547  6069     x     x  6280
5972     x  6109     x     x     x
5164  5169  5285  5230  5304  5300
   x  3650     x     x  4257  4100
5012     x  4593     x     x  4597
4669  5035  4956  5009     x     x
5218  5103     x  4960     x  5016
   x     x  4673  4984     x  4854
    K22 SPJUT      2015-08-21
1Malin Andersson -93Öresund FK46,74
2Jennifer Björklund -95Enköpings AIF44,41
3Sofie Hammar -95IF Rigor40,36
4Malin Skogström -95Hässelby SK40,18
5Linnea Sieker -95Falkenbergs IK39,44
6Mathilde Sjöstedt -94Ullevi FK36,99

Linnea Sieker
Sofie Hammar
Mathilde Sjöstedt
Malin Skogström
Malin Andersson
Jennifer Björklund
3747  3766  3818  3796  3871  3944
3730  4036     x  3944     x  3857
3448     x  3580  3470     x  3699
3778  3976  3874  4018  3947  3874
4363  4444  4334  4561  4283  4674
4441  3927     x  4046  4388  4368
    F19 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,1  2015-08-21
1Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne12,36Final
2Adriana Janic -96Malmö AI12,40Final
3Moa Ullgren -96GoIF Tjalve12,90
4Binai Ahmad -97KA2 IF13,03
5Amanda Wiik -97Varbergs GIF13,05
6Johanna Elfving -96KFUM Örebro13,44

    F19 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,6  
1Hanna Hoff -97IFK Växjö12,51Final
2Louise Liljeblad -97Mölndals AIK12,69Final
3Emma Gällstedt -96Gefle IF12,71Final
4Felicia Ascard -96IFK Lund12,79
5Lisa Olsson -97Hellas FK13,16
6Elenor Derrah -97IFK Tumba13,26
7Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF13,55

    F19 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,6  
1Lisa Lilja -96Malmö AI12,50Final
2Emma Jansson -97Falu IK12,64Final
3Linnea Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF12,74Final
4Agnes Gille -97Gefle IF12,84
5Julia Seigerroth -97IK Hakarpspojkarna13,04
6Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro13,11

    F19 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,8  2015-08-21
1Hanna Hoff -97IFK Växjö12,16
2Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne12,17
3Adriana Janic -96Malmö AI12,36
4Lisa Lilja -96Malmö AI12,61
5Louise Liljeblad -97Mölndals AIK12,62
6Emma Gällstedt -96Gefle IF12,66
7Emma Jansson -97Falu IK12,70
8Linnea Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF12,98

    F19 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,0  2015-08-22
1Irene Ekelund -97Malmö AI25,04Final
2Felicia Ascard -96IFK Lund25,81Final
3Vendela Rydbäck -97Göteborgs KIK26,39
4Elenor Derrah -97IFK Tumba27,71
5Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn27,72

    F19 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,4  
1Alice Svantesson -97Sävedalens AIK25,42Final
2Hanna Hoff -97IFK Växjö25,50Final
3Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIF26,64
4Nikolina Nordkvist -97IFK Helsingborg27,18

    F19 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,6  
1Emma Jansson -97Falu IK25,87Final
2Lisa Lilja -96Malmö AI26,05Final
3Ofelia Karlsson -96Högby IF27,61
4Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF27,76

    F19 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,0  2015-08-23
1Irene Ekelund -97Malmö AI24,69
2Hanna Hoff -97IFK Växjö25,17
3Alice Svantesson -97Sävedalens AIK25,26
4Emma Jansson -97Falu IK25,48
5Felicia Ascard -96IFK Lund25,84
6Lisa Lilja -96Malmö AI26,16

    F19 400 M      2015-08-22
1Ebba Svantesson -97Sävedalens AIK56,25
2Alice Svantesson -97Sävedalens AIK56,70
3Alexandra Everett -96Malmö AI57,06
4Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK58,92
5Vendela Rydbäck -97Göteborgs KIK60,37

    F19 800 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Patricia Striner -97Malmö AI2.17,07Final
2Alexandra Everett -96Malmö AI2.17,94Final
3Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK2.18,01Final
4Olivia Weslien -97IF Göta Karlstad2.18,69Final
5Sara Salomonsson -97Ängelholms IF2.21,92
-Ester Torstensson -96Trollhättan FIKbröt

    F19 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Linn Söderholm -96Sävedalens AIK2.16,72Final
2Isabella Andersson -97Turebergs FK2.17,20Final
3Linn Bengtsson -97IFK Växjö2.17,41Final
4Sara Christiansson -97Trollhättan FIK2.17,68Final
5Jill Höstman -96Ullevi FK2.19,53
6My Sänneskog -96IFK Helsingborg2.24,50
7Hanna Bergström -97Huddinge AIS2.26,78

    F19 800 M  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Patricia Striner -97Malmö AI2.11,56
2Linn Söderholm -96Sävedalens AIK2.12,66
3Alexandra Everett -96Malmö AI2.14,89
4Olivia Weslien -97IF Göta Karlstad2.15,95
5Linn Bengtsson -97IFK Växjö2.16,15
6Sara Christiansson -97Trollhättan FIK2.16,35
7Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK2.18,60
8Isabella Andersson -97Turebergs FK2.19,55

    F19 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Linn Söderholm -96Sävedalens AIK4.37,01
2Isabella Andersson -97Turebergs FK4.37,36
3Sara Christiansson -97Trollhättan FIK4.39,90
4Winta Mekonen -97Hammarby IF4.48,88
5Lisa Svensson -97Linköpings GIF4.50,27
6Emma Gustafsson -97Hässelby SK4.53,17
7Klara Henriksson -97Hässelby SK5.03,16
8Freya Orban -97IFK Lund5.03,87
9Ida Tryggveson -97Bålsta IK5.13,60
10Cornelia Hendberg -96SOK Knallen5.20,26
11Lisa Hedbäck -96Högby IF5.22,78

    F19 3000 M      2015-08-23
1Winta Mekonen -97Hammarby IF10.14,95
2Malin Jonson -96Sävedalens AIK10.18,03
3Kristina Häggström Wedding -96Motala AIF10.24,12
4Klara Henriksson -97Hässelby SK10.43,59
5Ida Kellström -97FGF Gotland10.46,68
6Hanna Bergström -97Huddinge AIS11.00,21
7Freya Orban -97IFK Lund11.06,53
8Cornelia Hendberg -96SOK Knallen11.34,91
9Lisa Hedbäck -96Högby IF11.42,73

    F19 2000 M HINDER      2015-08-21
1Linn Bengtsson -97IFK Växjö6.58,79
2Jill Höstman -96Ullevi FK7.06,11
3Hanna Bergström -97Huddinge AIS7.54,93

    F19 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2015-08-23
1Hanna Palmqvist -96Mölndals AIK14,46Final
2Julia Seigerroth -97IK Hakarpspojkarna14,90Final
3Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn15,39Final
4Jonna Lindéen -96Kalmar SK15,63Final
-Therese Bjureby -97Linköpings GIFbröt
-Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumbabröt

    F19 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -1,5  
1Adriana Janic -96Malmö AI14,40Final
2Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba14,54Final
3Linnea Rosman -97Istrums SK15,22Final
4Madeleine Dalberg -97Piteå IF16,06Final
5Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97IK Lerum FI16,52
-Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AISbröt
-Emilia Karlsson -97Nyköpings BISbröt

    F19 100 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -1,5  2015-08-23
1Adriana Janic -96Malmö AI14,09
2Hanna Palmqvist -96Mölndals AIK14,15
3Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba14,43
4Julia Seigerroth -97IK Hakarpspojkarna14,86
5Madeleine Dalberg -97Piteå IF15,15
6Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn15,40
-Jonna Lindéen -96Kalmar SKbröt
-Linnea Rosman -97Istrums SKbröt

    F19 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Hanna Palmqvist -96Mölndals AIK64,53Final
2Sofia Andersson -96IFK Växjö65,01Final
3Ida Ekroth -96Upsala IF65,08Final
4Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn67,24
5Jenny Wingqvist -97Hässelby SK70,86

    F19 400 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba63,10Final
2Linnea Rosman -97Istrums SK64,46Final
3Karin Ytterberg -97IK Ymer66,37Final
4Emelie Öberg -97Linköpings GIF68,59
5Frida Hansson -97Stenungsunds FI68,77
6Gabrielle Wehlander -96Göteborgs KIK68,86

    F19 400 M HÄCK  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Hanna Palmqvist -96Mölndals AIK61,14
2Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba62,84
3Linnea Rosman -97Istrums SK63,57
4Sofia Andersson -96IFK Växjö64,06
5Ida Ekroth -96Upsala IF66,15
6Karin Ytterberg -97IK Ymer67,98

    F19 HÖJD      2015-08-21
1Ellen Ekholm -96Ullevi FK1,73
2Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba1,73
3Emma Stenlöf -96Västerås FK1,70
4Amanda Engman -97Upsala IF1,62
5Vendela Wikström -96Brännans FF1,62
6Beatrice Lantz -97IFK Växjö1,62
7Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS1,56
7Anna Karlsson -97SK Bore1,56
9Jonna Lindéen -96Kalmar SK1,56
-Louise Ekman -97Gefle IFej start


Jonna Lindéen
Emilia Stenström
Lovisa Östervall
Anna Karlsson
Ellen Ekholm
Vendela Wikström
Amanda Engman
Louise Ekman
Beatrice Lantz
Emma Stenlöf
150 156 162 166 170 173 176
xo  o   xxx
o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-
-   o   xxo xxx
-   -   o   xxo o   xxx
    F19 STAV      2015-08-23
1Klara Mattsson -97IK Orient3,91
2Annika Jönsson -96IFK Helsingborg3,91
3Ellen Olsson -97Wärnamo SK3,86
4Sara Cannmo -96Örgryte IS3,76
5Emma Häggström -96Kvarnsvedens GoIF3,55
6Erica Edström -97IFK Kristinehamn3,46
7Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96KFUM Örebro3,32
-Anna Malin Larsson -97Varbergs GIF0,00


Anna Malin Larsson
Fanny Fransson-Bergeto
Emma Häggström
Sara Cannmo
Annika Jönsson
Ellen Olsson
Erica Edström
Klara Mattsson
297 318 332 346 355 364 370 376 381 386 391 396
-   xxx
o   xxo o   xxx
-   o   xxo xxo o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xxx
-   -   o   xo  xo  xxo o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   o   -   xo  -   o   -   o   xxx
    F19 LÄNGD      2015-08-22
1Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba5,91
2Emma Stenlöf -96Västerås FK5,88
3Jonna Lindéen -96Kalmar SK5,85
4Hanna Hoff -97IFK Växjö5,81
5Emilia Kjellberg -96IFK Sunne5,71
6Moa Ullgren -96GoIF Tjalve5,66
7Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba5,61
8Ellinor Persson -96Täby IS5,54
9Madeleine Dalberg -97Piteå IF5,45
10Lilly Andersson -96Malmö AI5,39
11Emma Jansson -97Falu IK5,38
12Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn5,32
13Stina Rosenberg -97Huddinge AIS5,06
14Nikolina Nordkvist -97IFK Helsingborg5,00
15Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF4,93

Moa Ullgren
Emilia Kjellberg
Elvira Richardsson
Madeleine Dalberg
Lilly Andersson
Nikolina Nordkvist
Felicia Lindberg
Emma Stenlöf
Ellinor Persson
Lovisa Östervall
Hanna Hoff
Jonna Lindéen
Johanna Dyremark
Stina Rosenberg
Emma Jansson
 546 +1,8   541 +1,2     x +2,4   512 +0,2   566 +1,5     x +1,0
 515 +1,6   557 +1,3   548 +0,8   571 +1,4   529 +0,0   563 +0,8
 532 +0,0   515 +1,7   506 +2,1
 515 +1,0   536 +1,6   545 +1,7
 539 +1,5   534 +1,1     x +1,5
 494 +1,7     x +1,0   500 +1,3
 493 +1,8   472 +0,0   490 +1,5
 575 +0,5   574 +0,5   574 +1,7   546 +0,9   557 +0,7   588 +0,8
   x +1,5   527 +1,4   554 +1,9   549 +1,8   545 +0,1     x +0,0
   x +0,9     x +0,8   559 +1,1   591 +1,1   591 +0,9     x +2,1
 581 +0,0   566 +0,2   561 +1,4   574 +1,1   561 +2,8   575 +0,5
 568 +0,8   575 +1,1     x +0,4   386 +0,4     x +1,2   585 +1,0
 541 +1,6   561 +1,0   541 +0,9   559 +2,1     x +0,3     x +2,5
   x +0,8   506 +1,2     x +1,1
 538 +0,1   522 +1,6   515 +1,2
    F19 TRESTEG      2015-08-23
1Beatrice Lantz -97IFK Växjö12,17
2Hanna Gille -96Sävedalens AIK11,59
3Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn11,48
4Klara Pedersen -97Upsala IF11,46
5Matilde Andersson -96Upsala IF11,07
6Lisa Olsson -97Hellas FK10,96
7Agnes Fredriksen -97Hovslätts IK10,65
8Alice Eriksson -96IFK Lidingö10,60
-Emilia Hammarström -96Wärnamo SK0,00

Alice Eriksson
Agnes Fredriksen
Elvira Richardsson
Beatrice Lantz
Matilde Andersson
Klara Pedersen
Emilia Hammarström
Hanna Gille
Lisa Olsson
1060 +1,0     x +1,7  1037 +1,7  1041 +0,5     x +0,6     x +2,5
1022 +2,0  1010 +0,1  1065 +1,7     x +0,9     x +1,2  1044 +1,9
1103 +2,0  1130 +1,5     x +1,0  1115 +0,6  1018 +1,0  1148 +1,1
   x +1,7  1217 +2,7  1192 +0,3  1213 +0,0     x +0,9     x +1,4
   x +2,6  1055 +1,7  1092 +1,4  1073 +2,0  1102 +1,4  1107 +1,6
   x +1,3  1101 +1,4  1137 +1,9     x +0,8     x +1,5  1146 +1,7
   x +1,6     x +0,2     x +0,0
   x +0,9     x +0,1  1130 +1,0  1159 +2,4     x +2,0     x +2,0
   x +0,8  1073 +1,4  1096 +1,4  1073 +1,2  1085 +1,6  1082 +2,1
    F19 KULA      2015-08-23
1Agnes Larsson -97IF Göta Karlstad14,18
2Sara Lennman -96Katrineholms SK14,12
3Julia Svärd Axelsson -96IFK Helsingborg13,34
4Emma Harrysson -97Brattås CK13,20
5Beatrice Lantz -97IFK Växjö12,71
6Linn Bergstrand -96Ullevi FK12,15
7Emma Stenlöf -96Västerås FK11,98
8Victoria Engström-Kindmark -97Upsala IF11,57
9Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF11,26
10Rebecka Hallerth -96Hellas FK10,60

Rebecka Hallerth
Beatrice Lantz
Emma Harrysson
Emma Stenlöf
Victoria Engström-Kindmark
Felicia Lindberg
Julia Svärd Axelsson
Agnes Larsson
Linn Bergstrand
Sara Lennman
1035  1060  1019
1185  1171  1240  1264  1271     x
1259  1269  1271  1279  1320     x
1179     x  1132     x     x  1198
1151  1143  1137     x  1157     x
1067  1110  1126
1233  1333  1214  1283  1334  1237
1388  1418  1411     x  1351  1417
   x  1165  1215     x     x  1185
1381  1350  1311     x  1359  1412
    F19 DISKUS      2015-08-22
1Lovisa Sjöstrand -97IF Castor41,69
2Linn Bergstrand -96Ullevi FK40,31
3Ellen Pettersson -97Örbyhus IF39,01
4Klara Bladin -96Hässelby SK38,85
5Amanda Nordin -97Skellefteå AIK38,04
6Linnea Larsson Huusko -97Turebergs FK37,47
7Victoria Engström-Kindmark -97Upsala IF35,79
8Linnea Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF33,66
9Maria Olsson -96Järvsö IF33,22
10Marika Kiviniemi -97Södertälje IF32,64
11Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn32,02
12Emilia Muhr -97Kalmar SK31,81
13Maria Johansson -96Åhus FIK30,60
14Emma Harrysson -97Brattås CK29,40
-Jessika Lowe -96IFK Helsingborg0,00

Ellen Pettersson
Maria Olsson
Linn Bergstrand
Victoria Engström-Kind
Jessika Lowe
Lovisa Sjöstrand
Emma Harrysson
Marika Kiviniemi
Linnea Larsson Huusko
Klara Bladin
Linnea Agefjäll
Sabine Steen
Maria Johansson
Emilia Muhr
Amanda Nordin
3889  3901  3766     x     x  3767
2923     x  3322
4031     x     x     x  3766  3740
   x     x  3506  3530  3579     x
   x     x     x
   x  4159     x     x  3601  4169
   x     x  2940
2764  3211  3264
3338  3747     x     x  3700     x
3885     x  3712     x  3837  3880
2829  3029  3366  3004  2994     x
   x  2900  3202
   x  3060     x
2769     x  3181
3617     x  3804  3638  3690     x
    F19 SLÄGGA      2015-08-21
1Emma Thor -97Turebergs FK60,37
2Frida Bååth -97Timrå AIF58,50
3Linn Forssell -97Motala AIF55,71
4Kajsa Wennberg -96Upsala IF55,09
5Sabine Steen -97IFK Kristinehamn51,10
6Mathilda Björklund -97Bålsta IK50,77
7Rebecka Hallerth -96Hellas FK49,33
8Michaela Norrbelius -97Gefle IF49,10
9Helena Åhlén -97SK Bore47,52
10Linnea Larsson Huusko -97Turebergs FK45,88
11Fanny Leandersson -97Ullevi FK42,61
12Elin Edgren -97SK Bore41,23
13Maria Johansson -96Åhus FIK40,16
14Emily Engholm -97Kalmar SK28,49

Fanny Leandersson
Helena Åhlén
Emma Thor
Sabine Steen
Linn Forssell
Mathilda Björklund
Linnea Larsson Huusko
Frida Bååth
Elin Edgren
Michaela Norrbelius
Rebecka Hallerth
Emily Engholm
Maria Johansson
Kajsa Wennberg
4122  4261     x
4752  4660  4610
   x  5929  5685  6034  6037  5840
5110     x     x     x     x  4759
5492  5294  5319  5571  5502     x
   x     x  4932  5044     x  5077
4588  4277  4301
5635  5641  5763  5850  5806     x
   x  4123     x
4910     x  4726  4649  4594     x
   x  4933     x  4662  4406  4860
2460  2677  2849
3969     x  4016
5118     x     x     x  5371  5509
    F19 SPJUT      2015-08-23
1Linn Peura -97Råby-Rekarne FIF46,85
2Linn Riddarström -96Motala AIF43,95
3Emma Harrysson -97Brattås CK42,27
4Anna Karlsson -97SK Bore41,97
5Maria Olsson -96Järvsö IF40,23
6Emma Stenlöf -96Västerås FK39,22
7Louise Liljeblad -97Mölndals AIK38,12
8Olivia Hultman -96SOK Träff36,10
9Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF35,84
10Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS34,14
11Klara Bladin -96Hässelby SK33,25
12Matilda Rydin -97Sävedalens AIK32,97
13Amanda Engman -97Upsala IF30,41
Klara Alvelid -96Kalmar SK0,00

Linn Peura
Matilda Rydin
Olivia Hultman
Klara Bladin
Klara Alvelid
Felicia Lindberg
Emma Harrysson
Louise Liljeblad
Emilia Stenström
Amanda Engman
Emma Stenlöf
Linn Riddarström
Maria Olsson
Anna Karlsson
4103     x  4685  4147  4337  4448
3070  3297  3236
3297  3421  3610     x  3519     x
3070  3325  3193
   x     x     x
3462  3158  3584
3563  3827  3643  3876  3358  4227
3812  3475     x  3401     x  3426
3235  3079  3414
3041     x  2968
3709  3665  3922  3741  3746  3891
4395  3985     x     x  4019  4104
3910  3893  3878  4023  3644     x
3890  3880  3933  3924  4011  4197
    F17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,1  2015-08-21
1Lisa Warfvinge -98Varbergs GIF12,56Final
2Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK12,67Final
3Hanna Kapell -98Hammarby IF12,92
4Rebecka Svedberg -98Linköpings GIF12,93
5Hedda Ringman -98IK Norrköping FI12,97
6Ida Nilsson -98Hovslätts IK13,06
7Moa Nykvist -98Gefle IF13,19
8Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98Hammarby IF13,52

    F17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,4  
1Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg12,66Final
2Marion Sackey Mensah -98Huddinge AIS12,88Final
3Vanja Blomberg -98Klippans FK12,90Final
4Johanna Birgersson -98IFK Helsingborg12,91
5Denise Eriksson -98Ullevi FK13,00
6Sofie Borssén -98Kalmar SK13,16
7Alicia Efraimsson -98Göteborgs KIK13,24
8Maria Södergren -98Täby IS13,48

    F17 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,7  
1Claudia Payton -98IF Göta Karlstad12,44Final
2Emelie Rantzow -98IK Ymer12,50Final
3Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta Karlstad12,78Final
4Sophia Hofer -98Malmö AI12,99
5Judith Wagersten -98Falkenbergs IK13,17
6Filippa Andersson -98Klippans FK13,37
7Wilma Nordkvist -98IFK Helsingborg13,83

    F17 100 M  FINAL  Vind -2,5  2015-08-21
1Claudia Payton -98IF Göta Karlstad12,42
2Emelie Rantzow -98IK Ymer12,44
3Lisa Warfvinge -98Varbergs GIF12,50
4Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK12,60
5Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg12,75
6Marion Sackey Mensah -98Huddinge AIS12,82
7Vanja Blomberg -98Klippans FK12,85
8Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta Karlstad12,92

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2015-08-22
1Emelie Rantzow -98IK Ymer25,42Final
2Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK25,63Final
3Rebecka Svedberg -98Linköpings GIF26,63
4Sofie Borssén -98Kalmar SK26,77
5Judith Wagersten -98Falkenbergs IK26,82
-Maria Södergren -98Täby ISbröt

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,7  
1Linnea Frobe -98Täby IS25,69Final
2Vanja Blomberg -98Klippans FK25,98Final
3Claudia Payton -98IF Göta Karlstad26,15
4Filippa Andersson -98Klippans FK27,29
5Sofie Persson -98Hässelby SK27,72

    F17 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -2,2  
1Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg25,95Final
2Denise Eriksson -98Ullevi FK26,06Final
3Hedda Ringman -98IK Norrköping FI26,41
4Marion Sackey Mensah -98Huddinge AIS26,51
5Alicia Efraimsson -98Göteborgs KIK27,13
6Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98Hammarby IF27,26

    F17 200 M  FINAL  Vind -0,5  2015-08-23
1Linnea Frobe -98Täby IS25,16
2Emelie Rantzow -98IK Ymer25,36
3Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK25,66
4Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg25,70
5Vanja Blomberg -98Klippans FK26,00
6Denise Eriksson -98Ullevi FK26,02

    F17 400 M  HEAT 1    2015-08-21
1Anna Engelin -98Östersunds GIF60,23Final
2Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK60,47Final
3Matilda Brännström -98Umedalens IF61,92Final
4Alicia Nilsson -98Stenungsunds FI63,58

    F17 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Frobe -98Täby IS59,85Final
2Tove Olsson -98IFK Tumba61,04Final
3Isa Teglund -98IF Udd61,85Final
-Julia Kanerva -98IK Lerum FIDQ linje

    F17 400 M  FINAL    2015-08-22
1Linnea Frobe -98Täby IS56,88
2Josefin Persson -98Sävedalens AIK58,08
3Anna Engelin -98Östersunds GIF58,49
4Tove Olsson -98IFK Tumba60,82
5Isa Teglund -98IF Udd61,32
6Matilda Brännström -98Umedalens IF61,53

    F17 800 M      2015-08-23
1Anna Engelin -98Östersunds GIF2.18,30
2Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS2.19,79
3Olivia Kempi -98IFK Helsingborg2.21,82
4Alexandra Simonsen -98Mölndals AIK2.23,01
5Maria Freij -98Öresund FK2.26,58
6Elsa Olsson -98Umedalens IF2.29,20
7Ebba Edqvist -98Vallentuna FK2.29,85
8Matilda Brännström -98Umedalens IF2.29,91

    F17 1500 M      2015-08-22
1Alexandra Simonsen -98Mölndals AIK4.56,93
2Sofia Johansson -95Tranås AIF4.58,76
3Alva Engdahl -98Trollhättan FIK5.00,10
4Isabelle Haugen -98Hellas FK5.06,64
5Elsa Olsson -98Umedalens IF5.07,16
6Moa Persson -98Istrums SK5.23,40
7Amanda Ekblad -98Oskarshamns SK5.35,11

    F17 3000 M      2015-08-23
1Alice Greberg -98Mölndals AIK10.44,58
2Lotta Blomquist -98IFK Lidingö11.03,10
3Alva Engdahl -98Trollhättan FIK11.24,73
-Thea Boström -98GoIF Tjalveej start

    F17 1500 M HINDER      2015-08-21
1Alice Greberg -98Mölndals AIK5.12,46
2Lotta Blomquist -98IFK Lidingö5.22,56
3Julia Arvidsson -98IFK Växjö5.57,04

    F17 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2015-08-22
1Tess Hertz Saebbö -98Göteborgs KIK14,06Final
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF14,29Final
3Ida Nilsson -98Hovslätts IK14,91Final
4Bianca Salming -98Täby IS15,21Final
5Filippa Fernström -98Malmö AI15,47
6Helena Kolte -98Täby IS15,70

    F17 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS14,27Final
2Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg14,55Final
3Maria Södergren -98Täby IS15,08Final
4Isa Andersson -98Malmö AI15,10Final
5Amanda Lindblom -98Råby-Rekarne FIF16,00
6Vilma Styrman -98Haparanda SKT16,44
7Ellen Eklund -98Piteå IF17,04

    F17 100 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -0,9  2015-08-22
1Tess Hertz Saebbö -98Göteborgs KIK14,00
2Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS14,06
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF14,50
4Moa Mattisson -98IFK Helsingborg14,71
5Ida Nilsson -98Hovslätts IK15,11
6Isa Andersson -98Malmö AI15,24
7Maria Södergren -98Täby IS15,30
-Bianca Salming -98Täby ISDQ start

    F17 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2015-08-22
1Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS44,68Final
2Hanna Kapell -98Hammarby IF45,18Final
3Sara Overgaard -98IF Kville47,66Final
4Ellen Eklund -98Piteå IF48,36
5Lovisa Linde -98Täby IS48,40

    F17 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Emma Söderström -98Göteborgs KIK45,27Final
2Minna Svärd -98IF Göta Karlstad46,30Final
3Helena Kolte -98Täby IS46,97Final
4Amanda Lindblom -98Råby-Rekarne FIF48,06
5Julia Kanerva -98IK Lerum FI48,29
6Emma Bevegård -98Bromma IF52,27

    F17 300 M HÄCK  FINAL    2015-08-23
1Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS42,05
2Emma Söderström -98Göteborgs KIK44,36
3Hanna Kapell -98Hammarby IF44,42
4Minna Svärd -98IF Göta Karlstad45,00
5Helena Kolte -98Täby IS46,13
6Sara Overgaard -98IF Kville48,43

    F17 HÖJD      2015-08-21
1Emma Söderström -98Göteborgs KIK1,75
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF1,72
3Louise Estberg -98Malmö AI1,69
4Bianca Salming -98Täby IS1,69
5Rebecka Svedberg -98Linköpings GIF1,65
6Sofia Lindwall -98Göteborgs KIK1,61
7Linnéa Berg -98IFK Lund1,55


Bianca Salming
Rebecka Svedberg
Louise Estberg
Sofia Lindwall
Linnéa Berg
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Emma Söderström
149 155 161 165 169 172 175 177
-   -   xo  xo  xo  xxx
-   xo  xxo o   xxx
-   -   xo  o   o   xxx
-   -   xo  xxx
o   xo  xxx
-   -   xo  xo  xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
    F17 STAV      2015-08-22
1Elienor Werner -98Hässelby SK4,10
2Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro3,32
3Minna Svärd -98IF Göta Karlstad3,32
4Alexia Lillhav -98IFK Växjö3,26
5Frida Jonsson -98Östersunds GIF3,20
5Matilda Blomstrand -98Wärnamo SK3,20
7Rebecca Petersson -98Ullevi FK2,88
8Vilma Styrman -98Haparanda SKT2,74
-Emma Bevegård -98Bromma IF0,00


Emma Bevegård
Alexia Lillhav
Frida Jonsson
Matilda Blomstrand
Elienor Werner
Elin Domberg
Minna Svärd
Vilma Styrman
Rebecca Petersson
232 253 274 288 302 311 320 326 332 337 342 382 400 410 420
xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   xo  o   o   xxx
-   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xo  -   xxx
-   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xxo xxx
    F17 LÄNGD FINAL      2015-08-23
1Kaiza Karlén -98KFUM Arvika5,80
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF5,69
3Jenny Lestander -98Linköpings GIF5,63
4Ida Nilsson -98Hovslätts IK5,54
5Sara Sjögren -98Stenungsunds FI5,48
6Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta Karlstad5,45
7Moa Nykvist -98Gefle IF5,45
8Sophia Hofer -98Malmö AI5,33
9Bianca Salming -98Täby IS5,31
10Ida Bengtsson -98Falkenbergs IK5,26
11Amanda Seger -98Gefle IF5,13

Alexandra Larsson
Moa Nykvist
Kaiza Karlén
Jenny Lestander
Amanda Seger
Ida Bengtsson
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Bianca Salming
Sara Sjögren
Ida Nilsson
Sophia Hofer
 543 +1,5   375 +1,3     x          x        535 +1,8   545 +1,3
 533 +1,7     x        386 +1,6   509 +1,7   542 +1,5   545 +1,9
   x        571 +1,2   580 +1,1     x        565 +1,5     x
 546 +1,6   542 +1,8   562 +2,1   563 +1,3   543 +1,7     x
 502 +1,4   513 +1,5   385 +1,8
 495 +1,0   512 +1,5   526 +1,7
 556 +1,9   559 +1,5   559 +1,8   540 +1,2   555 +2,2   569 +1,9
 531 +1,0     x        509 +1,7
 544 +2,1   548 +1,2   531 +1,6   540 +1,8     x        539 +1,2
   x        535 +1,5   554 +1,5     x        532 +1,4     x
 303 +2,2     x        533 +1,7   522 +1,6     x          x
    F17 LÄNGD KVAL      2015-08-22
1Kaiza Karlén -98KFUM Arvika5,87Final
2Ida Nilsson -98Hovslätts IK5,68Final
3Jenny Lestander -98Linköpings GIF5,64Final
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF5,61Final
5Alexandra Larsson -98IF Göta Karlstad5,60Final
6Sophia Hofer -98Malmö AI5,35Final
7Moa Nykvist -98Gefle IF5,35Final
8Bianca Salming -98Täby IS5,28Final
9Amanda Seger -98Gefle IF5,28Final
10Ida Bengtsson -98Falkenbergs IK5,25Final
11Sara Sjögren -98Stenungsunds FI5,21Final
12Emelie Rantzow -98IK Ymer5,13Final
13Sofie Persson -98Hässelby SK5,11
14Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM Örebro5,03
15Isa Andersson -98Malmö AI4,98
16Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba4,97
17Pernilla Hansson -98Hammarby IF4,94
18Linnéa Carpenter -98Östersunds GIF4,63
19Sofia Lindwall -98Göteborgs KIK4,46

Alexandra Larsson
Kaiza Karlén
Eunice Nilsson
Emelie Rantzow
Bianca Salming
Jenny Lestander
Sofie Persson
Pernilla Hansson
Mathilda Eriksson
Linnéa Carpenter
Sophia Hofer
Sofia Lindwall
Moa Nykvist
Ida Nilsson
Sara Sjögren
Amanda Seger
Ida Bengtsson
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Isa Andersson
 560 +0,0
 587 +0,9
 498 +1,0     x +0,6   503 +2,2
 184 +1,4   283 +0,0   513 +2,0
 528 +1,3   520 +1,1     x +1,9
 564 +1,0
   x +0,9   497 +0,8   511 +1,9
 478 +1,3   494 +0,4   482 +1,7
 495 +2,0   497 +0,5     x +2,2
 463 +1,8   463 +1,9   286 +2,4
 535 +0,7     x +1,3   522 +2,1
   x +0,9   303 +1,3   446 +1,1
 512 +1,0   405 +1,9   535 +1,7
 568 +1,1
 521 +1,6     x +1,7   521 +1,3
   x +1,5   528 +1,3   506 +2,6
 525 +1,7   363 +0,6     x +2,0
   x +1,2   561 +2,9
   x +0,8   498 +1,2     x +2,4
    F17 TRESTEG      2015-08-21
1Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM Örebro12,64
2Jenny Lestander -98Linköpings GIF11,87
3Sara Sjögren -98Stenungsunds FI11,57
4Judith Wagersten -98Falkenbergs IK11,16
5Sofia Lindwall -98Göteborgs KIK10,92
6Lina Näslund -98Östersunds GIF10,46
7Pernilla Hansson -98Hammarby IF10,45
8Hannah Orzechowski -98Spårvägens FK10,27

Lina Näslund
Sofia Lindwall
Pernilla Hansson
Hannah Orzechowski
Jenny Lestander
Judith Wagersten
Fanny Ernestam
Sara Sjögren
   x        978 +0,9  1023 +1,6   998 +0,9  1017 +1,6  1046 +1,6
1046 +0,6  1035 +1,0  1085 +0,2  1092 +1,5  1068 +0,3  1053 +1,6
1044 +1,7  1045 +1,8  1042 +0,0  1035 +1,1  1024 +0,1  1045 +1.1
1001 +0,3  1006 +1,3     x       1011 +0,8  1027 +1,3  1025 +1,5
1078 +1,2     x       1158 +1,6  1177 +1,6  1160 +1,6  1187 +1,4
1100 +0,4  1048 +1,5  1111 +0,9  1060 +1,1+1,5  1116      x
1234 +0,0  1264 +1,5  1250 +0,7  1217 +1,0  1257 +1,3  1262 +1,3
1151 +1,6  1152 +1,1  1157 +1,9  1125 +1,1  1107 +1,5  1156 +0,0
    F17 KULA 3,0      2015-08-23
1Amanda Malmehed Tillfeldt -98Linköpings GIF14,83
2Bianca Salming -98Täby IS14,65
3Lovisa Linde -98Täby IS13,80
4Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS13,79
5Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba13,35
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF12,99
7Elin Vertetics -98Högby IF12,43
8Nina Björkman -98Västerås FK12,06
9Linnéa Carpenter -98Östersunds GIF11,72
10Jennifer Rudberg -98IK Ymer11,68
11Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IF11,24
12Agnes Jansdotter -98Åhus FIK11,12
13Helena Kolte -98Täby IS10,96
14Jessica Preiman -98Haparanda SKT9,19
-Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM Örebro0,00

Helena Kolte
Agnes Jansdotter
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Nina Björkman
Lovisa Linde
Mathilda Eriksson
Amanda Holmberg
Jennifer Rudberg
Elin Vertetics
Bianca Salming
Vanessa Kamga
Linnéa Carpenter
Jessica Preiman
Amanda Malmehed Tillfeldt
Eunice Nilsson
   x   954  1096
   x  1103  1112
1260  1299     x  1293     x     x
1171  1179  1177     x  1186  1206
1265  1342  1380     x  1247  1380
1280  1262  1293     x  1335  1335
1379  1318     x  1336  1377  1362
1168  1151     -
1089  1233  1194  1144     x  1243
1335  1407  1465  1410  1432  1370
1124     x     x
1123  1172  1071
 870   919     x
   x     x  1333     x  1483     x
   x     x     x
    F17 DISKUS 1,0      2015-08-21
1Anna Karlsson -98Motala AIF45,66
2Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS45,13
3Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba42,57
4Jennifer Rudberg -98IK Ymer33,85
5Emily Berghäll -98Hammarby IF32,81
6Nina Björkman -98Västerås FK32,43
7Mikaela Linnér -98IFK Växjö30,69
8Grete Ahlberg -98Hammarby IF29,89
9Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IF28,62
10Emma Jonasson -98Wärnamo SK26,22

Nina Björkman
Jennifer Rudberg
Grete Ahlberg
Mikaela Linnér
Amanda Holmberg
Emma Jonasson
Vanessa Kamga
Mathilda Eriksson
Anna Karlsson
Emily Berghäll
3028     x  2980     x  3038  3243
3339  3385  3228     x     x  2824
   x  2989     x  2860     x     x
   x  2910  2944  3069  2952  2836
3995     x  4222  4283  4283  4513
2610  2622     x
   x  2315  2862
4006     x  3930  4255  4192  4257
4193  4411  4118  4566  4423  4396
3281     x     x     x  3076  3184
    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      2015-08-23
1Grete Ahlberg -98Hammarby IF70,72
2Jessica Mattsson -98Tierps IF59,97
3Emily Berghäll -98Hammarby IF58,17
4Rebecka Samuelsson -98Iggesunds SK49,94
5Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba49,23
6Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IF47,97
7Nina Björkman -98Västerås FK44,62
8Josefine Larsson -98Glanshammars IF44,04
9Linnea Alm -98Ljungby FIK42,02
10Lovisa Wallman -98Varbergs GIF39,73
11Jessica Preiman -98Haparanda SKT39,02
12Linnéa Carpenter -98Östersunds GIF38,76
13Emilia Andersson -98Varbergs GIF36,65
14Agnes Jansdotter -98Åhus FIK33,60
-Lovisa Nyman -98Kalmar SK0,00
-Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore0,00
-Wilma Lindéen -98Kalmar SK0,00

Lovisa Nyman
Nina Björkman
Josefine Larsson
Johanna Edgren
Grete Ahlberg
Mathilda Eriksson
Emilia Andersson
Agnes Jansdotter
Linnea Alm
Emily Berghäll
Rebecka Samuelsson
Vanessa Kamga
Lovisa Wallman
Jessica Preiman
Wilma Lindéen
Jessica Mattsson
Linnéa Carpenter
   x     x     x
4423  4462  4456  4374  4315  4461
4306     x  4212     x  4404  4130
   x     x     x
6596  6743  6437  7072     x  6971
4923     x  4697  4422     x     x
3426  3665  3662
3360     x     x
4062  4202  4070
5631  5597  5817     x     x  5777
4994  4824     x     x     x  4825
4478     x     x  4797  3936  4263
3835  3913  3973
   x     x  3902
   x     x     x
5860  5997     x     x     x     x
3672  3876     x
    F17 SPJUT 500      2015-08-22
1Carolin Näslund -98SK Bore49,67
2Bianca Salming -98Täby IS48,26
3Maja Gustavsson -98Västerås FK45,26
4Isabella Kvist -98IFK Helsingborg40,59
5Elin Vertetics -98Högby IF39,49
6Lovisa Linde -98Täby IS38,99
7Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98Hammarby IF32,51
8Johanna Edgren -98SK Bore30,60
9Moa Hansson -98IF Göta Karlstad27,32
-Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF0,00
-Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM Örebro0,00

Maja Gustavsson
Bianca Salming
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Eunice Nilsson
Elin Vertetics
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg
Johanna Edgren
Lovisa Linde
Carolin Näslund
Isabella Kvist
Moa Hansson
4526     x  4143     x  3847     x
4666  4208  4328  4627  4826  4713
   x     x     -
   x     x     x
3949  3831  3692  3675  3166  3510
3206     x  3112     x     x  3251
3031  2493  2938     x  3060  2610
3784  3860  3697  3899  3408     x
4838  4967     x  4695     x     x
4059  3828  3929  3960     x     x
2732     x     x

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram