Startlista JSM 21-23 aug 2015

  M22 100 M Fre 13.50
6 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 10.94w
42 Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94 FIF Gnistan 10.90
95 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 10.79
96 Jonathan Wulff -94 Hammarby IF 10.97w
106 Sunday Ojuri -93 Hammarby IF 10.70
124 Amadou Sussoho -95 Huddinge AIS 10.85
127 Douglas Hellbratt -95 Huddinge AIS 10.68w
133 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS
140 Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge AIS 10.89
179 Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK
265 Sebastian Landström -94 IFK Lidingö
270 Filip Sjövall -95 IFK Lund 10.83
318 Alexander Andersson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.87
319 Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna
322 Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna
357 Jakob Lindbom -95 KA2 IF 10.69
461 Erik Annerfalk -94 Mariestads AIF 10.77
495 Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF 10.80
498 Hjalmar Sundvall -94 Riviera FI
601 Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 10.81
612 Alexander Lesser -93 Ullevi FK 10.86
617 Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 10.86
619 Emil Lyrberg -93 Ullevi FK 10.92
674 Linus Boyer -95 Upsala IF
709 Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK

  M22 200 M Lör 12.55
6 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 22.39
42 Viktor Elvung Nilsson -94 FIF Gnistan 21.71
95 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 21.64
106 Sunday Ojuri -93 Hammarby IF 21.90
124 Amadou Sussoho -95 Huddinge AIS 21.68
127 Douglas Hellbratt -95 Huddinge AIS 21.81
133 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS
140 Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge AIS
179 Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK
186 Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 22.13w
265 Sebastian Landström -94 IFK Lidingö
270 Filip Sjövall -95 IFK Lund 22.12
318 Alexander Andersson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 21.97
319 Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.32w
357 Jakob Lindbom -95 KA2 IF 21.55w
461 Erik Annerfalk -94 Mariestads AIF 21.85
498 Hjalmar Sundvall -94 Riviera FI
535 Truls Axelson -93 Spårvägens FK
601 Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 21.96
611 Adam Danielsson -93 Ullevi FK 21.83
612 Alexander Lesser -93 Ullevi FK 21.69
617 Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 21.47
619 Emil Lyrberg -93 Ullevi FK 22.09
639 Martin Astner -93 Ullevi FK
640 Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 21.84w

  M22 400 M Fre 15.45
29 Sakaria Hussien -93 Falkenbergs IK 49.52
143 Benjamin Åberg -95 Hälle IF 50.44
157 Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 49.60
186 Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK 50.17
228 Sebastian Johansson -93 IFK Halmstad
263 Marcus Mårtensson -95 IFK Lidingö
300 Hampus Widlund -93 IFK Växjö 48.79
361 Carl Alelid -95 Kalmar SK
432 Dennis Forsgren -93 Malmö AI
535 Truls Axelson -93 Spårvägens FK 49.29
611 Adam Danielsson -93 Ullevi FK 47.75
617 Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 47.43
639 Martin Astner -93 Ullevi FK 49.27
640 Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 49.28
724 Adrian Mehic -94 Öresund FK 50.10

  M22 800 M Lör 17.55
29 Sakaria Hussien -93 Falkenbergs IK 1.58.57
125 Christopher Halldén -94 Huddinge AIS 1.55.20
191 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 1.58.45
317 Gustav Berlin -95 IK Akele 1.51.38
379 Abshir Awees -95 KFUM Örebro 1.57.56
421 Abdirezak Adam -95 Malmö AI 1.55.57
432 Dennis Forsgren -93 Malmö AI
433 Emil Tostrup -95 Malmö AI
524 Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK
579 Kevin Hermansson -95 Trollhättan FIK 1.56.27
594 Martin Hammar -95 Turebergs FK 1.53.32
595 Robin Johansson -94 Turebergs FK 1.58.94
614 Christopher Nilsson -94 Ullevi FK 1.53.73
626 Hampus Börjesson -94 Ullevi FK 1.55.44
724 Adrian Mehic -94 Öresund FK 1.58.74
729 Mattias Ohlsson -94 Öresund FK 1.50.74
755 Dennis Wikström Roos -93 Skellefteå AIK 1.57.36

  M22 1500 M Fre 19.15
18 Ali Pirgholizadeh -94 Eskilstuna FI 4.05.79
46 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI 3.57.26
47 Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 4.03.12
63 Ludvig Danielson -95 GoIF Tjalve 4.05.52
146 Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK 4.03.27
191 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 4.05.58
421 Abdirezak Adam -95 Malmö AI 3.57.02
433 Emil Tostrup -95 Malmö AI 4.08.21
438 Henrik Petersson -93 Malmö AI
467 Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 3.54.65
594 Martin Hammar -95 Turebergs FK 3.57.04
626 Hampus Börjesson -94 Ullevi FK 3.55.19
633 Joel Zackrisson -94 Ullevi FK
729 Mattias Ohlsson -94 Öresund FK 3.55.95
734 Awet Mengstaeb -95 Örgryte IS 4.12.07

  M22 5000 M Sön 13.10
36 Daniel Antonsson -93 FGF Gotland 15.36.38
46 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI
47 Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF
63 Ludvig Danielson -95 GoIF Tjalve 15.19.82
139 Otto Kingstedt -94 Huddinge AIS 15.05.44
146 Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK
194 Oliver Wykman -94 Högby IF
220 Oscar Claesson -95 IF Hallby SOK
430 Daniel Strandberg -95 Malmö AI
467 Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK
476 Jonathan Weichbrodt -94 Mölndals AIK 15.20.79
507 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H
525 Anders Fox -95 Spårvägens FK 15.15.46
633 Joel Zackrisson -94 Ullevi FK 14.34.27
734 Awet Mengstaeb -95 Örgryte IS
737 Jacob Ranglin Grissler -95 Örgryte IS

  M22 2000 M HINDER Fre 18.05
46 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI
191 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF
379 Abshir Awees -95 KFUM Örebro
524 Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK
525 Anders Fox -95 Spårvägens FK 6.06.56
737 Jacob Ranglin Grissler -95 Örgryte IS 6.13.90

  M22 110 M HÄCK Sön 14.05
163 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 14.65
300 Hampus Widlund -93 IFK Växjö
322 Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.34
482 Philip Ngwe -95 Mölndals AIK 15.10
541 Jonathan Holm -94 Strands IF 14.74
674 Linus Boyer -95 Upsala IF 14.80

  M22 400 M HÄCK Lör 16.45
31 Dennis Eriksson -93 Falu IK 55.43
84 Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF 54.02
120 Filip Rubin -93 Hovslätts IK 60.86
126 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 60.47
163 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
300 Hampus Widlund -93 IFK Växjö 51.75
322 Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.19
332 Gustav Magnusson -95 IK Orient 60.87
609 Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -95 Täby IS 60.31
646 Oskar Greilert -95 Ullevi FK 54.93
678 Petter Berner-Wik -94 Upsala IF 58.40

  M22 HÖJD Sön 11.45
195 Olle Willsund -94 Högby IF 2.00
247 Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö 2.04
271 Fredrik Löfgren -94 IFK Lund 2.14
337 Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 2.20
384 Edvin Heggemann -94 KFUM Örebro 2.04
631 Jesper Borg -93 Ullevi FK 2.09

  M22 STAV Fre 12.30
111 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 5.20
163 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 4.70
372 Micael Fagö -94 Kalmar SK 4.82
735 David Kappelin -95 Örgryte IS 5.22

  M22 LÄNGD Lör 17.50
20 Johan Taléus -94 Eskilstuna FI 7.58
88 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 6.77
105 Simon Averin -95 Hammarby IF 6.57
163 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 7.81
169 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 6.98
214 Nils Andersson -94 IF Göta Karlstad 6.80
337 Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 7.26
477 Karl Teiffel -94 Mölndals AIK 6.81
526 Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 6.72
571 Max Andersson -95 Tierps IF 7.49
662 Antonis Dinopoulos -95 Upsala IF 6.89
709 Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK 7.20
711 Rickard Willman -94 Västerås FK 7.18w
753 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF 6.41

  M22 TRESTEG Sön 14.45
88 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 13.02
169 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 15.23
363 Emil Quick -95 Kalmar SK 12.11
662 Antonis Dinopoulos -95 Upsala IF 14.87
736 Isak Persson -95 Örgryte IS 15.44

  M22 KULA Lör 10.30
14 Andreas Gustafsson -94 Dals Södra FFI
35 Tim Wunger -94 Falu IK 16.24
123 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 15.29
131 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 15.66
178 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 17.58
216 Oscar Vestlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad
294 Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 13.03
323 Andreas Eriksson -94 IK Heros 14.72
502 Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.52
625 Gustaf Liberg -95 Ullevi FK
680 Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 17.30

  M22 DISKUS Sön 09.00
35 Tim Wunger -94 Falu IK 44.01
131 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 40.34
216 Oscar Vestlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad 49.68
294 Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 44.74
323 Andreas Eriksson -94 IK Heros 42.39
351 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 49.85
564 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 53.93
625 Gustaf Liberg -95 Ullevi FK 50.01
680 Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 60.25

  M22 SLÄGGA Lör 16.45
15 Tim Söderqvist -95 Dals Södra FFI 60.73
216 Oscar Vestlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad 72.20
341 Kristoffer Fagerlund -93 IK Ymer 62.19
720 Mattias Grundström -93 Ängelholms IF 48.36

  M22 SPJUT Fre 18.05
80 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo FIF-04 52.83
131 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 57.11
195 Olle Willsund -94 Högby IF
206 Johannes Henriksson -93 IF Göta Karlstad 69.38
236 Lukas Kvist -94 IFK Helsingborg 63.68
267 Tomas Lundberg -95 IFK Lidingö 51.76
291 Erik Olofsson -93 IFK Umeå 62.37
310 Sebastian Thörngren -93 IFK Växjö 66.41
355 Emil Persson -95 KA2 IF
358 Samuel Olsson Lundh -95 KA2 IF 60.58
392 Theodor Thor -93 KFUM Örebro 65.21
454 Quincy Andersson -95 Malmö AI 73.06
501 Jonathan Harley -93 Rydö ASK 68.09
522 Philip Andersson -95 SOK Träff
563 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 53.04
567 Marcus Johansson -94 Tanums IF
621 Erik Liberg -93 Ullevi FK 52.64
663 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 70.34

  P19 100 M Fre 13.15
37 Daniel Örevik -97 FGF Gotland 11.14
89 Erik Nyberg -96 Hammarby IF
177 Nicklas Brink -97 Hässelby SK
218 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 11.42
221 Chidozie Abika -97 IF Kville 11.32
253 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 11.04
255 Erik Liden -96 IFK Lidingö
275 Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 11.13
344 Sanya Somsaart -97 IK Ymer 11.11
353 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 10.95
359 Adam Kjellnäs -96 Kalmar SK
427 Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 10.43
449 Marco Simic -97 Malmö AI
493 Jacob Folkesson -96 Oskarshamns SK
497 Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI 11.42
499 Johan Sundquist -97 Riviera FI
587 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 11.06
588 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 10.50
620 Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 10.53
653 Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 10.93
708 Oscar Hjerm -97 Västerås FK 11.33w
730 Sebastian Kadestål -96 Öresund FK 11.23

  P19 200 M Lör 12.30
177 Nicklas Brink -97 Hässelby SK
218 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 22.88
221 Chidozie Abika -97 IF Kville 22.81w
250 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 22.89w
253 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 22.44
275 Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 22.23
282 Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg
335 Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
344 Sanya Somsaart -97 IK Ymer 22.79
353 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 22.46
359 Adam Kjellnäs -96 Kalmar SK
426 Anton Sigurdsson -96 Malmö AI
427 Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 21.71
449 Marco Simic -97 Malmö AI 22.41
493 Jacob Folkesson -96 Oskarshamns SK
587 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 22.28
588 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 21.91
613 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK
620 Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 21.21
653 Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 21.97
669 Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 22.16
713 Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 22.21
730 Sebastian Kadestål -96 Öresund FK 22.86

  P19 400 M Fre 15.20
136 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 49.82
150 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 50.24
165 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 50.08
250 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 49.27
253 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 49.53
282 Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg
346 Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK
426 Anton Sigurdsson -96 Malmö AI 50.19
531 Kalle Berglund -96 Spårvägens FK 48.91
552 Isac Larsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 51.66
554 Karl Wallén -96 Sävedalens AIK
613 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK
653 Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 48.44
713 Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 50.68
761 Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF 47.68

  P19 800 M Lör 17.40
22 Mohammed Ali -98 Eskilstuna FI
82 Abdi Yusuf -96 Hammarby IF 1.58.87
122 Soufian Elbouchti -96 Hovslätts IK 1.58.30
150 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1.54.88
158 Edwin Andersson -97 Hässelby SK
165 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 1.52.84
264 Mohammed Loukili -96 IFK Lidingö
346 Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK
393 William Fransson -96 KFUM Örebro
406 Adam Kagebäck -97 Linköpings GIF
417 Samuel Kagebäck -97 Linköpings GIF
470 Daniel Eriksson -97 Mölndals AIK
472 Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK
485 Simon Wallenlind -97 Mölndals AIK 1.52.93
531 Kalle Berglund -96 Spårvägens FK 1.46.85
547 Andreas Kramer -97 Sävedalens AIK 1.49.62
552 Isac Larsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.78
554 Karl Wallén -96 Sävedalens AIK
596 Rasmus Troell -97 Tyresö FK 1.58.63
664 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 1.51.71
665 Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF
698 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 1.59.68
710 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 2.00.04

  P19 1500 M Fre 19.25
13 Emil Danielsson -97 Dala-Järna IK 3.52.11
82 Abdi Yusuf -96 Hammarby IF 4.03.28
149 Amanuel Gergis -96 Hässelby SK
254 Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö 4.00.45
417 Samuel Kagebäck -97 Linköpings GIF
429 Christopher Koos -96 Malmö AI
475 Johan Lindgren -96 Mölndals AIK
491 Tim Yngesjö -97 Nyköpings BIS 4.09.91
528 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 4.05.34
532 Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK
547 Andreas Kramer -97 Sävedalens AIK 3.47.28
550 Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 3.58.24
561 Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK 3.51.62
643 Mohammed Mohamoud -97 Ullevi FK 4.05.88
665 Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF
698 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 4.09.47
710 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK

  P19 5000 M Sön 12.20
13 Emil Danielsson -97 Dala-Järna IK 14.27.17
122 Soufian Elbouchti -96 Hovslätts IK
149 Amanuel Gergis -96 Hässelby SK
254 Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö
316 Gabriel Sandör -96 IK Akele
346 Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK 17.39.3
405 Hafiz Ibrahem -96 Lidköpings VSK 15.16.31
422 Adelegn Zewdu -97 Malmö AI
429 Christopher Koos -96 Malmö AI
470 Daniel Eriksson -97 Mölndals AIK
527 Ebba Tulu Chala -96 Spårvägens FK 14.19.01
528 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 16.34.63
550 Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 14.50.07
561 Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK
643 Mohammed Mohamoud -97 Ullevi FK 15.54.09

  P19 2000 M HINDER Fre 17.50
22 Mohammed Ali -98 Eskilstuna FI
393 William Fransson -96 KFUM Örebro
406 Adam Kagebäck -97 Linköpings GIF 6.21.45
422 Adelegn Zewdu -97 Malmö AI
472 Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK
561 Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK 5.51.68
637 Khalid Nooh -97 Ullevi FK
665 Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF 6.25.55
698 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 6.20.73
710 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 6.11.98

  P19 110 M HÄCK Sön 13.55
8 Elias Martinsson -97 Brattås CK 14.21
45 Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 15.46
136 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 14.65
153 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 15.48
210 Mathieu Nilsson -96 IF Göta Karlstad 15.23
309 Sebastian Gyllensten -96 IFK Växjö 15.23
343 Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer 16.30
376 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 16.11
428 Charles Mitala -96 Malmö AI 14.29
497 Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI
669 Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 14.73
708 Oscar Hjerm -97 Västerås FK 14.57

  P19 400 M HÄCK Lör 16.35
115 Nicklas Holm -97 Hellas FK 54.16
136 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 54.07
256 Fredrik Lorentzon -97 IFK Lidingö 58.46
280 Filip Wendelin -96 IFK Sala 55.10
292 Filip Ottosson -97 IFK Umeå 59.99
309 Sebastian Gyllensten -96 IFK Växjö 56.44
325 Joakim Stenström -96 IK Hinden 60.89
382 Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro
613 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK 53.54
669 Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 52.72
688 Joakim Bäckman -96 Varbergs GIF

  P19 HÖJD Fre 12.30
336 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 2.00
376 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 1.91
437 Hannes Gärdenfors -97 Malmö AI 1.97
523 Simon Andersson -97 SOK Träff 1.86
600 Fabian Delryd -96 Täby IS 2.10
628 Herman Olvik -96 Ullevi FK 2.06
645 Oscar Söderbergh -96 Ullevi FK 1.88
676 Oskar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF 2.10

  P19 STAV Sön 13.10
33 Frank Ude -96 Falu IK 3.87
43 Albin Suljov -97 FIK Färjestaden 3.80
53 Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF 4.45
153 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 4.35
290 Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå 4.15
326 Carl Ivarsson -96 IK Lerum FI 4.75
518 Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteå AIK 4.60
534 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 4.50
622 Esa Hiltunen -96 Ullevi FK 4.82
739 Jonathan Nordh -97 Örgryte IS 4.45

  P19 LÄNGD Fre 15.35
8 Elias Martinsson -97 Brattås CK 7.13
33 Frank Ude -96 Falu IK
37 Daniel Örevik -97 FGF Gotland 7.11
61 Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF 6.35
100 Manne Persson -96 Hammarby IF
218 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 6.57
235 Linus Leveau -97 IFK Helsingborg 6.54
248 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö
275 Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 6.59
276 Pontus Quick -97 IFK Lund 6.37
279 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 6.78
335 Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient 6.68
336 Tobias Johansson -97 IK Viking 6.56
343 Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer 6.37
400 Jonathan Persgården -96 Kongahälla AIK 6.47w
456 Thobias Nilsson Montler -96 Malmö AI 7.68
490 Henning André -97 Nyköpings BIS 6.39
497 Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI
499 Johan Sundquist -97 Riviera FI
519 Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteå AIK 6.74
534 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 6.82
587 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 6.33
615 Daniel Bolin -97 Ullevi FK
708 Oscar Hjerm -97 Västerås FK
732 Artur Engström -96 Örgryte IS 6.32

  P19 TRESTEG Sön 10.50
30 Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 Falköpings FIK 13.88
37 Daniel Örevik -97 FGF Gotland 13.84
100 Manne Persson -96 Hammarby IF 13.09
210 Mathieu Nilsson -96 IF Göta Karlstad 13.81
235 Linus Leveau -97 IFK Helsingborg 13.19
248 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 12.93
343 Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer 12.59
450 Marcus Nyberg -97 Malmö AI 14.55
490 Henning André -97 Nyköpings BIS 13.02
497 Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI 11.96
499 Johan Sundquist -97 Riviera FI
533 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka -97 Spårvägens FK
615 Daniel Bolin -97 Ullevi FK 13.73
645 Oscar Söderbergh -96 Ullevi FK 12.82
676 Oskar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF
732 Artur Engström -96 Örgryte IS 14.38
749 Eric Hallquist -96 Östersunds GIF 12.90

  P19 KULA 6,0 Sön 12.45
134 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 17.27
153 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 15.46
441 Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI
500 William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI 16.36
566 Oskar Gustafsson -97 Södertälje IF 15.87
573 Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 14.29
658 Mattias Nilsson -96 Umedalens IF 14.14
660 Andreas Nyman -96 Upsala IF 12.84

  P19 DISKUS 1,75 Lör 13.10
134 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 47.84
153 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 47.21
441 Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI 55.18
500 William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI 48.01
566 Oskar Gustafsson -97 Södertälje IF 51.82
573 Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 46.32

  P19 SLÄGGA 6,0 Fre 12.30
7 Pontus Lantz -96 Bottnaryds IF 53.36
134 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS
147 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 41.42
350 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 59.58
441 Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI
573 Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 54.71
655 Anton Andersson -96 Umedalens IF 67.81
658 Mattias Nilsson -96 Umedalens IF 44.55

  P19 SPJUT Sön 14.55
81 Robin Ericsson -97 Habo FIF-04 51.59
171 Kamil Kaminski -96 Hässelby SK 58.33
182 Simon Litzell -97 Hässelby SK 78.73
268 Emil Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 47.88
324 Jan Jakoubek -97 IK Hinden 59.45
508 Andrée Nilsson -97 SK Bore 56.44
534 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 67.46
636 John Amundsson -96 Ullevi FK 59.38
676 Oskar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF

  P17 100 M Fre 12.45
4 Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI 11.52
23 Sebastian Stevens -98 Eskilstuna FI 11.47
79 Jonatan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF-04 11.52
97 Karl Nie -98 Hammarby IF
98 Kidus Yohanes -98 Hammarby IF
103 Rodi Kay -98 Hammarby IF 11.30
148 Alexander Strid -98 Hässelby SK
154 Carlos Jonsson -98 Hässelby SK
187 Wilhelm Eidenstedt -98 Hässelby SK
237 Marcus Tornée -98 IFK Helsingborg 10.84
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta
284 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 11.36
313 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö
414 Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 11.01
442 James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 11.40
459 Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 11.17
471 Filip Schwartz -98 Mölndals AIK 11.47
489 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS
543 Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FI 11.02
597 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS
629 Isak Adam -98 Ullevi FK 11.33
677 Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 11.34
704 Lukas Nordén -98 Västerås FK 10.92
716 Alexander Bengtsson -98 Åhus FIK 11.13
717 Eff Phupantong -98 Åhus FIK
758 Daniel Persson -98 Bromma IF 11.36w

  P17 200 M Lör 12.15
21 Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 23.46w
97 Karl Nie -98 Hammarby IF 23.65
98 Kidus Yohanes -98 Hammarby IF
101 Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby IF 23.11
103 Rodi Kay -98 Hammarby IF 23.13
154 Carlos Jonsson -98 Hässelby SK
175 Love Nielsen -98 Hässelby SK
237 Marcus Tornée -98 IFK Helsingborg 21.95
442 James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 22.98
489 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS
506 Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 23.17w
629 Isak Adam -98 Ullevi FK 23.31
677 Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 23.07
704 Lukas Nordén -98 Västerås FK 22.11
716 Alexander Bengtsson -98 Åhus FIK 23.01
746 Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 22.42
758 Daniel Persson -98 Bromma IF 23.15

  P17 400 M Fre 14.55
1 Linus Andersson -98 Alingsås IF
16 Adam Friberg -98 Eksjö Södra IK
21 Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 52.40
24 Yassin Hussein -98 Eskilstuna FI
86 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 50.95
101 Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby IF 51.75
175 Love Nielsen -98 Hässelby SK
204 Henrik Nordlander -98 IF Göta Karlstad
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 52.73
380 Andreas Führ -98 KFUM Örebro 51.73
420 Villiam Olsson -98 Ljungby FIK 51.82
457 Warsame Doley -98 Malmö AI 50.33
506 Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 52.50
584 Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK 52.45
610 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 50.94
695 Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 51.34
700 Erik Larsson -98 Västerås FK 50.97
742 Samuel Wiik -98 Örgryte IS 51.54
759 Emil Thedéen -98 Bromma IF 52.27

  P17 800 M Lör 17.10
16 Adam Friberg -98 Eksjö Södra IK
24 Yassin Hussein -98 Eskilstuna FI 2.02.28
83 Abdullahi Adan -98 Hammarby IF 2.04.21
86 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 1.55.64
141 Samuel Nilsson-Hagland -98 Huddinge AIS 2.02.69
181 Rikard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK
190 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF
225 Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 2.02.03
252 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 2.02.39
394 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro 2.05.28
424 Alexander Åkesson -98 Malmö AI 2.04.83
457 Warsame Doley -98 Malmö AI 1.50.81
474 Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 1.59.36
480 Markus Bredberg -98 Mölndals AIK
555 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.38
584 Adam Westermark -98 Turebergs FK 2.02.43
590 Joel Norling -98 Turebergs FK 1.56.76
740 Kriger Ahmed -98 Örgryte IS 1.58.93
742 Samuel Wiik -98 Örgryte IS 2.00.94

  P17 1500 M Fre 14.15
137 Marcus Häggh -98 Huddinge AIS 4.23.09
145 Haben Kidane -98 Hällefors LK
166 Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK
181 Rikard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK 4.23.03
185 Stefan Stojanovic -98 Hässelby SK 4.14.33
190 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF 4.18.47
225 Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 4.12.20
252 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 4.18.17
266 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 3.59.46
394 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro 4.18.27
424 Alexander Åkesson -98 Malmö AI
474 Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 4.16.24
484 Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK 4.07.48
555 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3.54.78
568 Olle Meijer -98 Team Blekinge LF 4.20.08
590 Joel Norling -98 Turebergs FK 4.05.72
644 Mowlid Dahir Nur -98 Ullevi FK 4.25.10
652 Suldan Hassan -98 Ullevi FK 3.51.92
740 Kriger Ahmed -98 Örgryte IS 4.05.31

  P17 3000 M Sön 11.45
137 Marcus Häggh -98 Huddinge AIS 9.33.78
141 Samuel Nilsson-Hagland -98 Huddinge AIS
145 Haben Kidane -98 Hällefors LK 9.15.08
166 Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK
181 Rikard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK
185 Stefan Stojanovic -98 Hässelby SK
190 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF 9.29.5m
225 Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 9.26.56
266 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö
315 Albin Carlsson -98 IK Akele
481 Miguel Palm -98 Mölndals AIK 9.06.57
484 Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK 9.22.02
540 Abdirizak Farah -98 Stocksäters IF
555 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 8.41.45
568 Olle Meijer -98 Team Blekinge LF 9.21.36
644 Mowlid Dahir Nur -98 Ullevi FK 9.37.57
652 Suldan Hassan -98 Ullevi FK 8.19.14

  P17 2000 M HINDER Fre 17.35
166 Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK 6.35.16
185 Stefan Stojanovic -98 Hässelby SK 6.27.96
266 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 5.53.68
474 Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 6.41.58
479 Marcus Bredberg -98 Mölndals AIK 6.58.84
481 Miguel Palm -98 Mölndals AIK 6.19.22
555 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 5.49.26

  P17 110 M HÄCK Lör 11.00
44 Elias Engström -98 FIK Färjestaden 15.26
130 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 15.46
152 Axel Erlandsson -98 Hässelby SK
164 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 15.22
217 Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad 15.87
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 16.45
313 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 15.68
414 Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 13.50
442 James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 14.25
459 Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 14.36
471 Filip Schwartz -98 Mölndals AIK
605 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 15.26
610 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 14.76

  P17 300 M HÄCK Lör 16.10
44 Elias Engström -98 FIK Färjestaden 41.78
79 Jonatan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF-04
104 Sebastien Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 38.88
107 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 45.26
130 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 40.04
152 Axel Erlandsson -98 Hässelby SK 42.74
258 Jesper Rilegård -98 IFK Lidingö 42.25
420 Villiam Olsson -98 Ljungby FIK 40.83
459 Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 38.23
460 Viktor Nylander -98 Malmö AI 39.26
605 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 41.09
610 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 38.44
695 Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 39.24
742 Samuel Wiik -98 Örgryte IS 39.00
757 Axel Abrahamsson -98 Bromma IF 43.03

  P17 HÖJD Fre 18.15
144 Carl-Ludvig Patriksson -98 Hälle IF 1.90
208 Markus Asplund -98 IF Göta Karlstad 1.91
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 1.89
345 Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 2.02
356 Henry Andersson -98 KA2 IF 1.81
390 Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro 1.89
483 Richard Heikkilä -98 Mölndals AIK 1.81
544 Mattias Green -98 Säffle FIK 1.93
648 Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 1.88
666 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 2.05
733 Arvid Ryberg -98 Örgryte IS 1.95
741 Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 1.94

  P17 STAV Lör 16.25
91 Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF 3.63
104 Sebastien Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 4.40
167 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 4.40
204 Henrik Nordlander -98 IF Göta Karlstad 3.51
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 3.60
299 Emil Östergren -98 IFK Växjö 4.12
313 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 4.22
447 Magnus Herstedt -98 Malmö AI 4.47
630 Jacob Olvik -98 Ullevi FK 3.70
648 Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 4.21

  P17 LÄNGD Lör 12.40
23 Sebastian Stevens -98 Eskilstuna FI 6.82
79 Jonatan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF-04 6.32
91 Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF 6.42
130 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 6.59
148 Alexander Strid -98 Hässelby SK 6.23
164 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 6.53
187 Wilhelm Eidenstedt -98 Hässelby SK
211 Max Nero -98 IF Göta Karlstad
217 Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad
258 Jesper Rilegård -98 IFK Lidingö
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 6.31w
284 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 6.94
313 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 6.14
345 Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 6.39
415 Niklas Bergman Larsson -98 Linköpings GIF 6.62
483 Richard Heikkilä -98 Mölndals AIK 6.42
605 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 6.48
624 Gustaf Bålström -98 Ullevi FK 6.11
666 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 6.96
725 Jonathan Åsman -98 Öresund FK
741 Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 6.37
744 Tobias Larsson -98 Örgryte IS

  P17 TRESTEG Fre 12.30
107 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 13.35
211 Max Nero -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.12
624 Gustaf Bålström -98 Ullevi FK 13.67
725 Jonathan Åsman -98 Öresund FK
741 Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 13.81
744 Tobias Larsson -98 Örgryte IS 13.25
746 Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 13.61
757 Axel Abrahamsson -98 Bromma IF 11.93

  P17 KULA 5,0 Sön 11.30
164 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 13.66
167 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 16.67
188 William Alestam -98 Hässelby SK 14.13
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 11.63
312 Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 17.09
398 Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK 16.53
413 Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 13.25
458 Wictor Petersson -98 Malmö AI 21.56
572 Felix Bardén -98 Timrå AIF 11.86

  P17 DISKUS 1,5 Fre 16.00
85 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 37.20
164 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 42.09
167 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 45.35
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 39.95
312 Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 48.64
342 Mattias Eklund -98 IK Ymer 34.07
398 Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK 46.78
413 Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 36.07
458 Wictor Petersson -98 Malmö AI 66.44
744 Tobias Larsson -98 Örgryte IS 34.87

  P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 Sön 14.25
19 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 62.96
85 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 43.43
570 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 49.43
575 Axel Nykvist -98 Tranås AIF 45.77
703 Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK 55.31

  P17 SPJUT 700 Lör 11.25
167 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 61.32
198 Alexander Nilsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 49.78
278 Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 42.49
312 Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 65.54
396 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 72.62
398 Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK 69.87
413 Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 51.73
505 Sebastian Larsson -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43.18
597 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS 46.50

  K22 100 M Fre 13.35
28 Malin Ramnewall -94 Falkenbergs IK 12.49
54 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 12.33
59 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 12.14
66 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 12.24
74 Nina Lundin -95 Göteborgs KIK
119 Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 12.16
155 Caroline Larsson -93 Hässelby SK 11.88
160 Elin Eriksson -95 Hässelby SK
162 Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 12.45
170 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 11.83
180 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 12.14
205 Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta Karlstad 12.21
262 Madeleine Eriksson -93 IFK Lidingö 12.06
401 Malin Roth -95 Kongahälla AIK 12.48
431 Daniella Busk -93 Malmö AI 11.62
444 Linnea Killander -93 Malmö AI 11.88
515 Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK 12.17
516 Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteå AIK
591 Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 12.43
592 Linda Frödin Glad -93 Turebergs FK 12.31
602 Frida Hogstrand -93 Täby IS
642 Matilda Hellqvist -93 Ullevi FK 12.09
686 Elsa Skagersten -94 Varbergs GIF

  K22 200 M Lör 12.40
28 Malin Ramnewall -94 Falkenbergs IK
54 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF
66 Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 25.33
74 Nina Lundin -95 Göteborgs KIK
119 Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 25.23
155 Caroline Larsson -93 Hässelby SK 25.12
162 Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 24.74
170 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 24.42
180 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 24.86
205 Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta Karlstad 24.27
431 Daniella Busk -93 Malmö AI 23.61
444 Linnea Killander -93 Malmö AI 23.91
515 Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK 25.45
585 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Turebergs FK 25.14
591 Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 25.43
592 Linda Frödin Glad -93 Turebergs FK 25.07
602 Frida Hogstrand -93 Täby IS
634 Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Ullevi FK 25.50
642 Matilda Hellqvist -93 Ullevi FK 23.82
654 Åsa Söderlund -93 Ullevi FK
668 Ida Jansson -95 Upsala IF 25.43
686 Elsa Skagersten -94 Varbergs GIF

  K22 400 M Fre 15.35
65 Sara Rönnby -93 GoIF Tjalve 58.52
174 Lisa Duffy -93 Hässelby SK 53.75
251 Anna Silvander -93 IFK Lidingö 54.81
303 Jessica Bloodworth -93 IFK Växjö 58.82
329 Linnéa Ivarsson -94 IK Lerum FI 60.31
360 Alice Petersson -95 Kalmar SK 58.89
585 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Turebergs FK 56.54
604 Ida Holm -93 Täby IS 57.03
642 Matilda Hellqvist -93 Ullevi FK 55.48
650 Sophia Geirup -94 Ullevi FK
654 Åsa Söderlund -93 Ullevi FK 58.20
714 Josefin la Fleur -94 Ystads IF 59.46

  K22 800 M Sön 16.00
65 Sara Rönnby -93 GoIF Tjalve 2.14.76
251 Anna Silvander -93 IFK Lidingö 2.02.53
293 Frida Wallström -95 IFK Umeå 2.17.24
360 Alice Petersson -95 Kalmar SK 2.13.38
557 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.38
604 Ida Holm -93 Täby IS 2.05.07
650 Sophia Geirup -94 Ullevi FK 2.18.50

  K22 1500 M Lör 14.25
77 Tova Eurén -94 Göteborgs KIK 4.32.78
251 Anna Silvander -93 IFK Lidingö 4.15.37
293 Frida Wallström -95 IFK Umeå 4.49.18
367 Erika Lindeblad -93 Kalmar SK 5.18.61
557 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.69
559 Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.07
582 Emilia Ohlin -93 Trollhättans IF
583 Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF 4.46.36

  K22 5000 M Sön 12.45
57 Moa Enmark -94 Gefle IF
77 Tova Eurén -94 Göteborgs KIK
367 Erika Lindeblad -93 Kalmar SK
559 Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK 17.54.10
582 Emilia Ohlin -93 Trollhättans IF
583 Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF

  K22 100 M HÄCK Sön 13.45
34 Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 13.85
156 Charlotte Skogström -93 Hässelby SK 14.60
176 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 13.83
183 Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 14.19
233 Johanna Carlsson -94 IFK Helsingborg 15.32
262 Madeleine Eriksson -93 IFK Lidingö 13.76
321 Matilda Nilsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.69
362 Elin Lindeblad -95 Kalmar SK 15.24
434 Fanny Lindström -94 Malmö AI 14.32
542 Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 15.50

  K22 400 M HÄCK Sön 10.15
183 Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 60.81
203 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta Karlstad
259 Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 68.10
634 Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Ullevi FK 60.62
671 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 62.79
701 Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93 Västerås FK 61.17

  K22 HÖJD Sön 10.00
202 Evelina Erlandsson -94 IF Göta Karlstad 1.78
227 Lisa Thelander -93 IFK Halmstad 1.77
260 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1.73
321 Matilda Nilsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.75
395 Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 1.77
542 Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK
673 Lina Löfqvist -93 Upsala IF 1.64
718 Emma Schack -95 Åhus FIK 1.67
745 Vendela von Corswant -93 Örgryte IS 1.81

  K22 STAV Fre 14.55
49 Alexandra Bartee -95 Gefle IF 3.40
51 Denise Eriksson -95 Gefle IF 3.38
135 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 3.23
403 Elin Olsson -93 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.91
463 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF 2.90
627 Hanna Jansson -95 Ullevi FK 3.95
738 Johanna Greger -94 Örgryte IS 3.47

  K22 LÄNGD Lör 16.25
59 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 6.12
72 Kamila Pietruszka -94 Göteborgs KIK 5.60
119 Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 5.41
156 Charlotte Skogström -93 Hässelby SK 5.77
162 Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 5.96
176 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 5.95
205 Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta Karlstad 6.04
233 Johanna Carlsson -94 IFK Helsingborg 5.70
259 Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö
362 Elin Lindeblad -95 Kalmar SK 5.55
542 Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 5.70
671 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 5.58
754 Sara Kviberg -93 Hässelby SK 5.97

  K22 TRESTEG Sön 12.45
3 Malin Citess -95 Atleticum Växjö SK 11.67
41 Rebecka Abrahamsson -94 FIF Gnistan 12.92
59 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF
60 Sofia Nilsson -95 Gefle IF 12.18
72 Kamila Pietruszka -94 Göteborgs KIK 11.83
99 Madeleine Rossi -95 Hammarby IF 10.85
203 Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta Karlstad 11.66
260 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 11.12
298 Elina Rapp -93 IFK Växjö 11.66
362 Elin Lindeblad -95 Kalmar SK 11.62
383 Denise Sandell -94 KFUM Örebro 11.04
391 Sara Angelmyr -94 KFUM Örebro 10.93
452 Nellie Mårtensson -95 Malmö AI 12.05
635 Johanna Konséleus -95 Ullevi FK 11.35
661 Anna Holmin -95 Upsala IF 10.97
701 Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93 Västerås FK 12.34
722 Emma Ehrlin -93 Ärla IF 12.45

  K22 KULA Lör 09.30
2 Fanny Roos -95 Atleticum Växjö SK 17.05
334 Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 13.91
530 Heidi Schmidt -93 Spårvägens FK 13.27
542 Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 10.27
702 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 13.91

  K22 DISKUS Sön 10.25
2 Fanny Roos -95 Atleticum Växjö SK 52.39
118 Elin Rubin -95 Hovslätts IK 42.06
207 Maria Wennlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad 45.30
277 Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora 46.06
308 Sara Lundkvist -95 IFK Växjö 32.22
488 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 51.82
530 Heidi Schmidt -93 Spårvägens FK 55.14
562 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Södertälje IF 40.99
580 Marielle Bengtsson -93 Trollhättan FIK 40.73
691 Moa Eskilsson -93 Villstad GIF 48.13
702 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 39.06

  K22 SLÄGGA Lör 17.40
128 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 68.76
200 Anna-Clara Rydberg -94 IF Göta Karlstad 51.79
274 Malin Jönsson -95 IFK Lund 45.31
306 Maja Eklund -94 IFK Växjö 50.68
451 Marinda Petersson -95 Malmö AI 65.67
517 Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteå AIK 52.33
651 Stephanie Ericson -93 Ullevi FK 53.67
697 Amanda Rydberg -93 Västerås FK 60.43
728 Maria Söderqvist -93 Öresund FK 52.08

  K22 SPJUT Fre 16.25
17 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AIF 45.64
27 Linnea Sieker -95 Falkenbergs IK 40.23
67 Satu Tossavainen -95 GoIF Tjalve 38.07
176 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 39.65
223 Sofie Hammar -95 IF Rigor 44.06
641 Mathilde Sjöstedt -94 Ullevi FK 40.23
712 Sofi Flink -95 Västerås FK 56.76
726 Malin Andersson -93 Öresund FK 47.55

  F19 100 M Fre 13.00
32 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 12.14
48 Agnes Gille -97 Gefle IF 12.69
52 Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 12.53
64 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 12.64
90 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
113 Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 12.74
269 Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 12.73
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 11.98
285 Elenor Derrah -97 IFK Tumba
301 Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 11.98
320 Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna
354 Binai Ahmad -97 KA2 IF 12.71w
375 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 12.61w
381 Anna Westher -97 KFUM Örebro
389 Johanna Elfving -96 KFUM Örebro
411 Linnea Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 12.67
423 Adriana Janic -96 Malmö AI 12.18
445 Lisa Lilja -96 Malmö AI 12.15
478 Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 12.40
684 Amanda Wiik -97 Varbergs GIF 12.71

  F19 200 M Lör 13.10
32 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 24.78
52 Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 25.83
55 Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
71 Gabrielle Wehlander -96 Göteborgs KIK
78 Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 26.05
90 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
193 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF
240 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 IFK Helsingborg
244 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn
269 Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 25.61
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 25.65
285 Elenor Derrah -97 IFK Tumba
301 Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 24.82
354 Binai Ahmad -97 KA2 IF
418 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF
436 Frida Grindheim -96 Malmö AI 25.22
439 Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI
445 Lisa Lilja -96 Malmö AI 25.13
546 Alice Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 25.01
549 Ebba Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 25.02

  F19 400 M Fre 15.10
5 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 59.52
78 Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 59.68
311 Sofia Andersson -96 IFK Växjö 58.16
348 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK 59.53
366 Emily Gamey -96 Kalmar SK
425 Alexandra Everett -96 Malmö AI 56.45
436 Frida Grindheim -96 Malmö AI 56.70
546 Alice Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 55.79
549 Ebba Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 56.03
667 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 59.71

  F19 800 M Lör 17.25
5 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 2.15.84
11 Ida Tryggveson -97 Bålsta IK 2.20.82
132 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS eanm
151 Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 2.07.47
215 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta Karlstad 2.15.17
226 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 IFK Göteborg 2.08.33
239 My Sänneskog -96 IFK Helsingborg 2.20.38
305 Linn Bengtsson -97 IFK Växjö
412 Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF
425 Alexandra Everett -96 Malmö AI 2.13.11
453 Patricia Striner -97 Malmö AI 2.09.30
556 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.90
578 Ester Torstensson -96 Trollhättan FIK 2.18.99
581 Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättan FIK 2.16.68
589 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 2.14.62
632 Jill Höstman -96 Ullevi FK 2.16.39
721 Sara Salomonsson -97 Ängelholms IF 2.19.45

  F19 1500 M Fre 19.35
11 Ida Tryggveson -97 Bålsta IK 4.52.28
108 Winta Mekonen -97 Hammarby IF
132 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS 4.51.97
151 Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK
161 Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK 4.57.68
173 Klara Henriksson -97 Hässelby SK 4.52.52
192 Lisa Hedbäck -96 Högby IF
215 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta Karlstad 4.48.98
272 Freya Orban -97 IFK Lund 5.05.91
408 Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF
412 Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF 4.51.49
464 Kristina Häggström Wedding -96 Motala AIF 4.52.79
520 Cornelia Hendberg -96 SOK Knallen
556 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.29.46
558 Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.38.60
581 Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättan FIK 4.40.47
589 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 4.33.90
706 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK 4.39.66

  F19 3000 M Sön 12.00
38 Ida Kellström -97 FGF Gotland
108 Winta Mekonen -97 Hammarby IF 10.24.29
132 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS
173 Klara Henriksson -97 Hässelby SK 10.39.26
192 Lisa Hedbäck -96 Högby IF 11.35.38
272 Freya Orban -97 IFK Lund 11.08.78
408 Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF
464 Kristina Häggström Wedding -96 Motala AIF 10.31.45
520 Cornelia Hendberg -96 SOK Knallen
558 Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK 10.09.97
706 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK

  F19 2000 M HINDER Fre 17.20
132 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS
305 Linn Bengtsson -97 IFK Växjö
408 Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF
589 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK
632 Jill Höstman -96 Ullevi FK
706 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK 6.57.28

  F19 100 M HÄCK Sön 13.40
129 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS
245 Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 14.98
286 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 14.65
287 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 14.25
320 Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.23
327 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97 IK Lerum FI 15.70
348 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK 15.09
368 Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 15.38
375 Linnéa Hård -96 Karlskoga FIF 15.41
418 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 15.43
423 Adriana Janic -96 Malmö AI 13.73
473 Hanna Palmqvist -96 Mölndals AIK 13.96
487 Emilia Karlsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 14.65
496 Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF 15.36
599 Ellinor Persson -96 Täby IS 15.07
699 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 14.05

  F19 400 M HÄCK Lör 16.25
71 Gabrielle Wehlander -96 Göteborgs KIK 68.88
168 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 66.10
245 Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 67.42
286 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 61.90
311 Sofia Andersson -96 IFK Växjö 64.30
340 Karin Ytterberg -97 IK Ymer 64.20
348 Linnea Rosman -97 Istrums SK 64.77
409 Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 65.80
473 Hanna Palmqvist -96 Mölndals AIK 61.63
538 Frida Hansson -97 Stenungsunds FI 68.20
667 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 64.73

  F19 HÖJD Fre 14.15
10 Vendela Wikström -96 Brännans FF 1.63
55 Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 1.72
114 Lovisa Wickholm -96 Hellas FK 1.53
129 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 1.70
286 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 1.72
287 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 1.78
297 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 1.66
368 Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 1.67
509 Anna Karlsson -97 SK Bore 1.67
536 Ylva Engdahl -96 Spårvägens FK 1.62
545 Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1.62
618 Ellen Ekholm -96 Ullevi FK 1.83
659 Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF 1.64
699 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 1.75

  F19 STAV Sön 15.20
229 Annika Jönsson -96 IFK Helsingborg 3.78
244 Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3.51
245 Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3.21
333 Klara Mattsson -97 IK Orient 3.90
388 Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96 KFUM Örebro 3.16
402 Emma Häggström -96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.28
685 Anna Malin Larsson -97 Varbergs GIF 3.63
692 Ellen Olsson -97 Wärnamo SK 3.80
731 Amanda Gabrielsson -96 Örgryte IS 3.45
743 Sara Cannmo -96 Örgryte IS 3.95

  F19 LÄNGD Fre 17.20
32 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 5.70
55 Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
64 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 5.82
90 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF
142 Stina Rosenberg -97 Huddinge AIS
240 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 IFK Helsingborg 5.37w
243 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn
249 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö
257 Hanna Johnsson -96 IFK Lidingö
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 6.12
286 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 5.78
287 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 5.91
301 Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 5.80
368 Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 5.83
443 Lilly Andersson -96 Malmö AI 5.81
448 Malin Olsson -97 Malmö AI 5.60
496 Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF 5.40
545 Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 5.32
599 Ellinor Persson -96 Täby IS 5.65
649 Sara Nordin -97 Ullevi FK 5.33
699 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 6.04

  F19 TRESTEG Sön 09.00
113 Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 11.40
117 Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK
209 Martina Appel -96 IF Göta Karlstad 10.38
240 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 IFK Helsingborg 11.22
243 Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 11.67
249 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 10.90
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 12.22
297 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 12.17
301 Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö
551 Hanna Gille -96 Sävedalens AIK 11.68
672 Klara Pedersen -97 Upsala IF 11.12
675 Matilde Andersson -96 Upsala IF 11.36
679 Sara Ezra -97 Upsala IF 10.66
693 Emilia Hammarström -96 Wärnamo SK 12.40

  F19 KULA Sön 10.25
9 Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 13.68
90 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 11.08
116 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 11.31
197 Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 14.74
234 Julia Svärd Axelsson -96 IFK Helsingborg 13.43
297 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 12.63
370 Lisa Johansson -96 Kalmar SK
377 Sara Lennman -96 Katrineholms SK 14.08
638 Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 11.59
682 Victoria Engström-Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 11.63
699 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 13.07

  F19 DISKUS Lör 14.25
9 Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 40.02
172 Klara Bladin -96 Hässelby SK 40.07
196 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 IF Castor 46.24
231 Jessika Lowe -96 IFK Helsingborg 41.46
246 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 33.43
352 Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 35.30
364 Emilia Muhr -97 Kalmar SK
370 Lisa Johansson -96 Kalmar SK
411 Linnea Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 32.80
514 Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK 37.97
565 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF
593 Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Turebergs FK 37.87
638 Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 41.82
682 Victoria Engström-Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 37.24
719 Maria Johansson -96 Åhus FIK 31.02
723 Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 40.84

  F19 SLÄGGA Fre 14.00
12 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 52.80
40 Erika Berntsson -96 FIF Gnistan 41.59
56 Michaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF 50.75
116 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 52.34
246 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 51.55
296 Amanda Landegren -97 IFK Växjö 46.66
347 Lina Hallberger -97 Istrums SK 50.89
365 Emily Engholm -97 Kalmar SK
465 Linn Forssell -97 Motala AIF 58.14
511 Elin Edgren -97 SK Bore
512 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 50.10
574 Frida Bååth -97 Timrå AIF 58.63
586 Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 62.99
593 Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Turebergs FK 50.98
623 Fanny Leandersson -97 Ullevi FK 43.37
670 Kajsa Wennberg -96 Upsala IF 52.97
719 Maria Johansson -96 Åhus FIK 43.17

  F19 SPJUT Sön 13.10
9 Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 44.40
90 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 35.79
129 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS
172 Klara Bladin -96 Hässelby SK
352 Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 38.57
369 Klara Alvelid -96 Kalmar SK
466 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 45.26
478 Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 39.33
504 Linn Peura -97 Råby-Rekarne FIF 45.75
509 Anna Karlsson -97 SK Bore 40.93
521 Olivia Hultman -96 SOK Träff 35.58
560 Matilda Rydin -96 Sävedalens AIK 33.90
565 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 33.20
659 Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF 34.98
699 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 42.06

  F17 100 M Fre 12.30
26 Judith Wagersten -98 Falkenbergs IK 12.69
39 Maja Almgren -98 FGF Gotland
58 Moa Nykvist -98 Gefle IF
69 Alicia Efraimsson -98 Göteborgs KIK
73 Lisa Björklund -98 Göteborgs KIK
93 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF
94 Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF
121 Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 12.57
138 Marion Sackey Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS 12.58w
199 Alexandra Larsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.46
201 Claudia Payton -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.19
219 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad
232 Johanna Birgersson -98 IFK Helsingborg 12.52
238 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 12.22
242 Wilma Nordkvist -98 IFK Helsingborg
302 Isabelle Joelsson -98 IFK Växjö 12.57
330 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 12.70
331 Evelina Olsson -98 IK Orient
338 Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 12.45
373 Sofie Borssén -98 Kalmar SK 12.71
397 Filippa Andersson -98 Klippans FK
399 Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK 12.24
416 Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 12.40
455 Sophia Hofer -98 Malmö AI 12.68
553 Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 12.21
608 Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS
616 Denise Eriksson -98 Ullevi FK 12.50
689 Lisa Warfvinge -98 Varbergs GIF 12.50

  F17 200 M Lör 12.00
26 Judith Wagersten -98 Falkenbergs IK 26.38
39 Maja Almgren -98 FGF Gotland
69 Alicia Efraimsson -98 Göteborgs KIK
94 Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF
138 Marion Sackey Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS
184 Sofie Persson -98 Hässelby SK
201 Claudia Payton -98 IF Göta Karlstad 25.75
219 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad 26.42
238 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 25.20
330 Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping FI 26.28
331 Evelina Olsson -98 IK Orient
338 Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 25.33
373 Sofie Borssén -98 Kalmar SK 26.27w
397 Filippa Andersson -98 Klippans FK
399 Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK 25.53
410 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 25.86
416 Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 25.83
553 Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 25.08
606 Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 24.94
608 Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS
616 Denise Eriksson -98 Ullevi FK 25.21

  F17 400 M Fre 14.45
70 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK 57.63
224 Isa Teglund -98 IF Udd 61.06
241 Olivia Kempi -98 IFK Helsingborg 60.07
289 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba
328 Julia Kanerva -98 IK Lerum FI 63.12
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 57.02
537 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI 61.50
553 Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 56.53
606 Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 56.50
657 Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF 61.18
747 Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF 57.96

  F17 800 M Sön 15.20
241 Olivia Kempi -98 IFK Helsingborg 2.19.13
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
468 Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK 2.20.65
537 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI 2.26.60
656 Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 2.21.75
657 Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF
683 Ebba Edqvist -98 Vallentuna FK
727 Maria Freij -98 Öresund FK 2.16.48
747 Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF 2.20.30

  F17 1500 M Lör 13.40
68 Thea Boström -98 GoIF Tjalve
112 Isabelle Haugen -98 Hellas FK 5.05.89
349 Moa Persson -98 Istrums SK
468 Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK 4.52.66
469 Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 4.54.55
492 Amanda Ekblad -98 Oskarshamns SK 5.13.88
548 Cornelia Karlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK
576 Sofia Johansson -95 Tranås AIF 4.52.05
577 Alva Engdahl -98 Trollhättan FIK 5.05.56
656 Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 5.05.66

  F17 3000 M Sön 11.30
68 Thea Boström -98 GoIF Tjalve
261 Lotta Blomquist -98 IFK Lidingö
469 Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 10.32.99
577 Alva Engdahl -98 Trollhättan FIK 11.03.21

  F17 1500 M HINDER Fre 17.05
261 Lotta Blomquist -98 IFK Lidingö 5.09.35
304 Julia Arvidsson -98 IFK Växjö 5.51.3
469 Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 5.21.88
548 Cornelia Karlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK
760 Sofie Nordin -98 Bromma IF

  F17 100 M HÄCK Lör 10.50
76 Tess Hertz Saebbö -98 Göteborgs KIK 13.94
102 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 15.35
110 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT
121 Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 14.97
238 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 14.12
289 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 14.34
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 13.60
435 Filippa Fernström -98 Malmö AI 15.17
440 Isa Andersson -98 Malmö AI 14.54
494 Ellen Eklund -98 Piteå IF
503 Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15.16
598 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 14.69
603 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 15.39
608 Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS 15.00
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 14.11

  F17 300 M HÄCK Lör 16.00
70 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK 43.86
93 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 44.31
212 Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad
222 Sara Overgaard -98 IF Kville 47.93
289 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 44.36
328 Julia Kanerva -98 IK Lerum FI 48.85
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
494 Ellen Eklund -98 Piteå IF 47.76
503 Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 46.85
537 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI 47.86
603 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 45.52
607 Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 44.10
756 Emma Bevegård -98 Bromma IF

  F17 HÖJD Fre 16.35
70 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK 1.73
75 Sofia Lindwall -98 Göteborgs KIK 1.69
242 Wilma Nordkvist -98 IFK Helsingborg 1.65
273 Linnéa Berg -98 IFK Lund 1.60
416 Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 1.70
446 Louise Estberg -98 Malmö AI 1.73
598 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 1.79
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 1.79

  F17 STAV Lör 13.50
110 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 2.70
159 Elienor Werner -98 Hässelby SK 4.26
212 Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad 3.70
295 Alexia Lillhav -98 IFK Växjö 3.30
385 Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro 3.16
647 Rebecca Petersson -98 Ullevi FK 2.91
696 Matilda Blomstrand -98 Wärnamo SK 3.15
750 Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF 3.08
756 Emma Bevegård -98 Bromma IF 2.58

  F17 LÄNGD Lör 14.35
25 Ida Bengtsson -98 Falkenbergs IK 5.44
39 Maja Almgren -98 FGF Gotland 5.18
50 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 5.21
58 Moa Nykvist -98 Gefle IF 5.32
75 Sofia Lindwall -98 Göteborgs KIK
102 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF
121 Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 5.54
184 Sofie Persson -98 Hässelby SK 5.40
199 Alexandra Larsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 5.30
213 Moa Hansson -98 IF Göta Karlstad
288 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 5.56
302 Isabelle Joelsson -98 IFK Växjö 5.32
338 Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 5.46
378 Kaiza Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 6.24
386 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 5.26w
410 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 5.79
440 Isa Andersson -98 Malmö AI 5.54
455 Sophia Hofer -98 Malmö AI 5.27
539 Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds FI 5.44
598 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 5.72
647 Rebecca Petersson -98 Ullevi FK
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 5.87
752 Linnéa Carpenter -98 Östersunds GIF 5.29

  F17 TRESTEG Fre 14.00
26 Judith Wagersten -98 Falkenbergs IK 10.99
75 Sofia Lindwall -98 Göteborgs KIK 10.88
102 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 10.34
387 Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro 12.98
410 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 11.40
529 Hannah Orzechowski -98 Spårvägens FK 10.28
539 Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds FI 11.49
751 Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF 10.75

  F17 KULA 3,0 Sön 09.00
109 Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT
189 Elin Vertetics -98 Högby IF 12.61
288 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 13.39
339 Jennifer Rudberg -98 IK Ymer 12.97
386 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 11.39
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
407 Amanda Malmehed Tillfeldt -98 Linköpings GIF 15.16
598 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 14.75
603 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 12.50
606 Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 13.45
607 Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 13.73
681 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 12.02
707 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 13.01
715 Agnes Jansdotter -98 Åhus FIK 11.69
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 13.78
752 Linnéa Carpenter -98 Östersunds GIF 13.35

  F17 DISKUS 1,0 Fre 17.35
87 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 31.40
92 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 33.95
288 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 44.44
307 Mikaela Linnér -98 IFK Växjö 30.89
339 Jennifer Rudberg -98 IK Ymer 36.51
404 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 41.27
462 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 47.18
681 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 30.89
694 Emma Jonasson -98 Wärnamo SK 28.10
707 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 31.91

  F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 Sön 12.00
62 Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF 45.33
87 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 56.46
92 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 69.52
109 Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT 44.00
283 Hanna Larsson -98 IFK Trelleborg 43.89
288 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 45.00
314 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 50.59
371 Lovisa Nyman -98 Kalmar SK 35.07
374 Wilma Lindéen -98 Kalmar SK
419 Linnea Alm -98 Ljungby FIK 40.30
486 Anna Johansson -98 Nedre Soppero IK 41.88
513 Johanna Edgren -98 SK Bore 43.62
569 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 60.74
681 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 45.34
687 Emilia Andersson -98 Varbergs GIF 39.82
690 Lovisa Wallman -98 Varbergs GIF 47.42
707 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 48.58
715 Agnes Jansdotter -98 Åhus FIK 40.32
752 Linnéa Carpenter -98 Östersunds GIF 40.62

  F17 SPJUT 500 Lör 09.30
94 Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF 36.78
189 Elin Vertetics -98 Högby IF 39.45
213 Moa Hansson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 32.78
230 Isabella Kvist -98 IFK Helsingborg 44.85
386 Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 29.66
510 Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 53.21
513 Johanna Edgren -98 SK Bore 33.71
598 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 47.25
607 Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 41.15
705 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 50.31
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 39.04