Startlista JSM-USM17 i Gävle 11-13 aug 2017

  Uppdaterad 10 aug kl 15.30
 
  M22 100 M Fre 16.30
79 Amadou Sussoho -95 Hammarby IF 10.79
81 Desmond Rogo -96 Hammarby IF 10.56
82 Douglas Hellbratt -95 Hammarby IF 10.58
89 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 10.94
90 Jean Christian Zirignon -95 Hammarby IF 10.69
170 Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Hässelby SK 10,98w
181 Nicklas Brink -97 Hässelby SK
218 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad
277 Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 11.06
278 Philip Nilsson -95 IFK Lund 10.78
335 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 10.92
397 Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 10.34
418 Sebastian Kadestål -96 Malmö AI 10.93
550 Mohammed Muhsin -97 Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.11
574 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 11,07w
614 Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 10.47
764 Oscar Hjerm -97 KA 2 IF 11.07

  M22 200 M Lör 13.15
32 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK
79 Amadou Sussoho -95 Hammarby IF 22.01
82 Douglas Hellbratt -95 Hammarby IF 21.45
89 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF
170 Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Hässelby SK
181 Nicklas Brink -97 Hässelby SK
186 Thomas Yemane -95 Hässelby SK
236 Felix Ericsson -95 IFK Helsingborg
251 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 22.45
254 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 22.39
256 Fredrik Lorentzon -97 IFK Lidingö
277 Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 22.30
335 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 22,16w
340 Jakob Lindbom -95 KA 2 IF 21.52
397 Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 21.40
418 Sebastian Kadestål -96 Malmö AI 22.25
550 Mohammed Muhsin -97 Tjalve IF Norrköping
574 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 22.54
604 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK 22.12
610 Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 21.90
614 Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 21.54
633 Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 22.28
636 Oskar Greilert -95 Ullevi FK 22.24
639 Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 22.37
764 Oscar Hjerm -97 KA 2 IF

  M22 400 M Fre 18.00
44 Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK 50.12
48 Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF
149 Benjamin Åberg -95 Hälle IF 50.78
164 Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 49.84
171 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 49.84
251 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 49.23
254 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 49.62
396 Anton Sigurdsson -96 Malmö AI 48.11
445 Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK 50.22
565 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK
604 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK
610 Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 47.97
633 Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 49.60
636 Oskar Greilert -95 Ullevi FK 48.98

  M22 800 M Lör 16.05
48 Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF 1.48,53
149 Benjamin Åberg -95 Hälle IF 1.58,66
162 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1.52,24
164 Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 1.51,62
171 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 1.51,51
189 Andreas Davidsson -95 Högby IF 1.58,09
193 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 1.57,76
268 Mohammed Loukili -96 IFK Lidingö 1.55,87
398 Emil Tostrup -95 Malmö AI 1.57,88
445 Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK 1.55,44
459 Simon Wallenlind -97 Mölndals AIK 1.53,80
495 Rasmus Bengtsson -95 Spårvägens FK 1.54,72
565 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK 1.50,01
605 Alexander Waerme -97 Ullevi FK
653 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 1.58,97
763 Gustav Berlin -95 IK Akele 1.53,14

  M22 1500 M Fre 19.00
46 Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 3.49,50
162 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 4.00,30
189 Andreas Davidsson -95 Högby IF 4.05,58
193 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 4.03,61
203 David Kjellén -95 IF Göta Karlstad
268 Mohammed Loukili -96 IFK Lidingö 4.00,94
398 Emil Tostrup -95 Malmö AI 4.03,58
434 Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 3.48,96
459 Simon Wallenlind -97 Mölndals AIK 3.48,88
487 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 4.06,63
495 Rasmus Bengtsson -95 Spårvägens FK 3.50,49
525 Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK
548 Ludvig Danielson -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping
564 Amanuel Gergis -96 Turebergs FK 3.45,54
565 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK 4.00,38
605 Alexander Waerme -97 Ullevi FK 4.06,01
724 Awet Mengsteab -95 Örgryte IS 3.50,84

  M22 5000 M Sön 12.20
46 Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 14.33,34
123 Ebba Tulu Chala -96 Huddinge AIS
161 Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 14.55,33
167 Erik Djurberg -97 Hässelby SK 15.15,03
189 Andreas Davidsson -95 Högby IF
193 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF
203 David Kjellén -95 IF Göta Karlstad
255 Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö 15.06,46
434 Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 14.59,63
446 Gabriel Steffensen -96 Mölndals AIK
480 Archie Casteel -96 Spårvägens FK 15.12,68
483 Dennis Olsson -97 Spårvägens FK 16.09,77
487 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK
496 Robel Fshia -96 Spårvägens FK 14.14,34
514 Abdelhafiz Ibrahem -96 Sävedalens AIK 15.04,10
522 Oscar Claesson -95 Sävedalens AIK 15.16,07
548 Ludvig Danielson -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping
564 Amanuel Gergis -96 Turebergs FK 13.48,07
601 Abduwahab Abdule -96 Ullevi FK 15.49,28
724 Awet Mengsteab -95 Örgryte IS
730 Jakob Ranglin Grissler -95 Örgryte IS 15.00,42

  M22 2000 M HINDER Fre 13.30
167 Erik Djurberg -97 Hässelby SK
255 Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö
480 Archie Casteel -96 Spårvägens FK
514 Abdelhafiz Ibrahem -96 Sävedalens AIK
525 Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK
724 Awet Mengsteab -95 Örgryte IS
730 Jakob Ranglin Grissler -95 Örgryte IS

  M22 110 M HÄCK Sön 11.10
32 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 15.09
45 Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 15.83
438 Elias Martinsson -97 Mölndals AIK 14.55
455 Philip Ngwe -95 Mölndals AIK 15.43
476 Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 15.29
500 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 15.25
627 Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 15.15
669 Linus Otto Boyer -95 Upsala IF 15.38

  M22 400 M HÄCK Sön 15.50
139 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 52.91
170 Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Hässelby SK 57.45
256 Fredrik Lorentzon -97 IFK Lidingö 57.75
604 Alexander Lundskog -96 Ullevi FK 51.25
636 Oskar Greilert -95 Ullevi FK 54.11
663 Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 50.05
767 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 59,19

  M22 HÖJD Sön 09.30
207 Henrik Thoms -96 IF Göta Karlstad 2.02
217 Simon Throgen -97 IF Göta Karlstad 1.93
324 Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 2.08
493 Otto Brinkman -97 Spårvägens FK 2.08
590 Fabian Delryd -96 Täby IS 2.22
619 Herman Olvik -96 Ullevi FK 2.04
635 Oscar Söderbergh -96 Ullevi FK 1.89
676 Oskar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF 2.07
768 Teodor Söderberg -95 Ullevi FK 1,85
770 Simon Andersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 1,89

  M22 STAV Lör 15.50
32 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 4.32
45 Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 4.52
50 Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF 3.40
324 Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer
500 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 4.70
627 Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 4.62
727 David Kappelin -95 Örgryte IS 4.93

  M22 LÄNGD Lör 14.25
32 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 6.98
45 Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 6.56
175 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 7.51
218 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta Karlstad 6.63
236 Felix Ericsson -95 IFK Helsingborg 6.93
249 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö
320 Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient 6.84
324 Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 7.73
341 Joel Thölix -95 KA 2 IF 6.50
381 Anton Östebo -96 Linköpings GIF
419 Thobias Nilsson Montler -96 Malmö AI 8.04
438 Elias Martinsson -97 Mölndals AIK 7.01
463 Henning André -97 Nyköpings BIS 6.82
475 Jonatan Marklund -97 Skellefteå AIK 6.62
500 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 7.11
574 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK
674 Max Andersson -95 Upsala IF 7.14
686 Daniel Örevik -97 Visby IF Gute 7.26
723 Artur Engström -96 Örgryte IS 7.47
754 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF
764 Oscar Hjerm -97 KA 2 IF 6.58

  M22 TRESTEG Fre 19.30
175 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 14.85
249 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 14.20
341 Joel Thölix -95 KA 2 IF
409 Marcus Nyberg -97 Malmö AI 15.22
475 Jonatan Marklund -97 Skellefteå AIK 13.00
512 Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FI 13.62
626 Jonathan Persgården -96 Ullevi FK 14.11
723 Artur Engström -96 Örgryte IS 15.25
749 Eric Hallquist -96 Östersunds GIF 13.55
754 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF 13.25

  M22 KULA 7,26 Lör 15.25
118 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS
132 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 16.07
169 Gabriel Heen -95 Hässelby SK 17.29
286 Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 13.30
288 William Ullberg -96 IFK Umeå 15.49
404 Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI
421 Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI 18.35
616 Gustav Liberg -95 Ullevi FK 16.34
648 Mattias Nilsson -96 Umedalens IF 12.74
759 Ali Alsaadi -95 Eskilstuna FI 14,08

  M22 DISKUS 2,0 Sön 10.00
132 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 45.19
163 Axel Norén -96 Hässelby SK 46.55
169 Gabriel Heen -95 Hässelby SK 44.20
286 Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 45.73
288 William Ullberg -96 IFK Umeå 43.51
341 Joel Thölix -95 KA 2 IF 36.35
353 Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro 53.35
404 Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI 57.96
421 Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI 58.09
500 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 41.72
541 Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 45.51
559 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Trosa Atletik IF 48.29
616 Gustav Liberg -95 Ullevi FK 57.45
627 Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 39.81

  M22 SLÄGGA 7,26 Lör 12.25
155 Tim Söderqvist -95 Hälle IF 66.54
156 Tobias Hagström -96 Hälle IF 56.94
541 Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 50.37
642 Anton Andersson -96 Umedalens IF

  M22 SPJUT 800 Fre 14.15
169 Gabriel Heen -95 Hässelby SK 53.04
176 Kamil Kaminski -96 Hässelby SK 66.80
183 Simon Litzell -97 Hässelby SK 69.14
271 Tomas Lundberg -95 IFK Lidingö 51.89
289 Abbas Taheri -97 IFK Växjö 47.84
338 Emil Persson -95 KA 2 IF 59.32
341 Joel Thölix -95 KA 2 IF
500 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 64.81
625 John Amundsson -96 Ullevi FK 59.77
627 Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 62.76

  P19 100 M Fre 13.10
4 Linus Andersson -98 Alingsås IF 11.17
20 Valentin Strohkirch -99 Danderyds SK
86 Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF 11.32
91 Karl Nie -98 Hammarby IF 11,20w
92 Kidus Yohannes Getahun -98 Hammarby IF 11.14
93 Rodi Kay -98 Hammarby IF 11.25
148 Sakhi Husseini -99 Håfreströms IF
152 Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 11,22w
206 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta Karlstad 10.55
237 Joel Bengtsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 11,16w
241 Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg
315 Erik Dahlqvist -98 IK Orient
355 Anders Pihlblad -98 KFUM Örebro 11,32w
364 Jonatan Hirsh -98 KFUM Örebro 11.12
405 James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI
411 Max Hrelja -98 Malmö AI 10.63
416 Raymond Solomon Mpanga -99 Malmö AI 11.18
444 Filip Schwartz -98 Mölndals AIK 11.01
461 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS 11,23w
583 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK
607 Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 11.17
677 Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 10.85
685 Erik Johansson -99 Varbergs GIF 10.97
721 Alexander Andreasson -99 Örgryte IS 10.89
726 Charles Mårelid -99 Örgryte IS
752 Johan Stenlund -99 Östersunds GIF

  P19 200 M Lör 13.45
4 Linus Andersson -98 Alingsås IF 22.54
14 Arvid Friberg -99 Danderyds SK
20 Valentin Strohkirch -99 Danderyds SK
24 Simon Björnstedt -99 Enköpings AI
92 Kidus Yohannes Getahun -98 Hammarby IF 22.91
148 Sakhi Husseini -99 Håfreströms IF
152 Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 22.85
206 Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta Karlstad 21.24
241 Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg 21,98w
253 Daniel Langman -99 IFK Lidingö
305 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö
315 Erik Dahlqvist -98 IK Orient
355 Anders Pihlblad -98 KFUM Örebro 22.49
387 Niklas Bergman Larsson -98 Linköpings GIF
406 Kasper Kadestål -99 Malmö AI 21.51
461 Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS
534 Andreas Führ -98 Thorengruppen TFC 22.76
557 Johan Carlsson -99 Trollhättan FIK
583 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK
600 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 22.07
607 Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 22.21
651 Arvid Gustafsson -99 Upsala IF 22.39
677 Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 22.38
685 Erik Johansson -99 Varbergs GIF 22.45
699 Michael Giraldi -99 Västerås FK
721 Alexander Andreasson -99 Örgryte IS 22.10
726 Charles Mårelid -99 Örgryte IS 22.54
741 Svante Wester -99 Örgryte IS
744 Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 22.18
752 Johan Stenlund -99 Östersunds GIF 22,78w

  P19 400 M Fre 17.30
5 Samuel Wollert -99 Alingsås IF
14 Arvid Friberg -99 Danderyds SK
80 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 51.20
95 Samiel Berhe -98 Hammarby IF
133 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 51.01
199 Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS 52,07
225 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
240 Marcus Tornée -98 IFK Helsingborg
305 Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö
366 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro
387 Niklas Bergman Larsson -98 Linköpings GIF 47.52
406 Kasper Kadestål -99 Malmö AI 47.84
484 Erik Hagberg -99 Spårvägens FK 51.79
557 Johan Carlsson -99 Trollhättan FIK 52.27
567 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK
569 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK 51.26
572 Erik Rosqvist -98 Turebergs FK
607 Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 51.51
651 Arvid Gustafsson -99 Upsala IF 50.16
690 Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 50.28
698 Marcus Lundemalm -98 Västerås FK 51.85
699 Michael Giraldi -99 Västerås FK 49.69
738 Samuel Wiik -98 Örgryte IS 49.73
751 Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF 50.84

  P19 800 M Lör 15.25
25 Berhe Kidane -99 Eskilstuna FI 1.52,94
78 Abdullahi Adan -98 Hammarby IF 1.58,40
95 Samiel Berhe -98 Hammarby IF 1.59,40
131 Iyuel Ayele -99 Huddinge AIS 1.54,45
133 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 1.58,07
191 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF
199 Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS
216 Olle Wahlström -99 IF Göta Karlstad
252 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö
269 Olof Silvander -99 IFK Lidingö 1.59,05
361 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
363 Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro
368 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro
420 Warsame Doley -98 Malmö AI 1.51,30
449 Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 1.55,45
453 Mekonn Kulua -98 Mölndals AIK
488 Jesper Sjölund -99 Spårvägens FK
494 Rasmus Ahlgren -99 Spårvägens FK
518 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK
540 Filip Fahlström -99 Timrå AIF
551 Seare Kibrom -98 Tjalve IF Norrköping
567 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK 1.53,54
569 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK
572 Erik Rosqvist -98 Turebergs FK 1.54,48
578 Joel Norling -98 Turebergs FK 1.53,77
580 Kevin Duvert -98 Turebergs FK
592 Jacob Åkersten -98 Täby IS
634 Mathias Söder -99 Ullevi FK 1.56,28
757 Yassin Hussein -99 Eskilstuna FI 1.59,14

  P19 1500 M Fre 18.35
25 Berhe Kidane -99 Eskilstuna FI 3.55,02
78 Abdullahi Adan -98 Hammarby IF 4.05,56
131 Iyuel Ayele -99 Huddinge AIS 3.56,65
154 Samuel Fitsumbrhan -99 Hälle IF 4.12,50
191 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF
252 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 4.10,67
269 Olof Silvander -99 IFK Lidingö 4.11,03
270 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 3.51,20
361 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro 4.06,98
363 Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro 4.05,17
368 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro
375 Yassin Abdi -99 Kungsängens FK 4.03,67
420 Warsame Doley -98 Malmö AI
449 Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK
453 Mekonn Kulua -98 Mölndals AIK 4.11,44
454 Miguel Palm -98 Mölndals AIK 4.00,18
458 Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK
492 Oliver Löfqvist -98 Spårvägens FK 3.50,42
494 Rasmus Ahlgren -99 Spårvägens FK
498 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink -99 Spårvägens FK 4.11,18
507 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
518 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3.52,16
551 Seare Kibrom -98 Tjalve IF Norrköping
578 Joel Norling -98 Turebergs FK 3.55,59
620 Hussein Ibrahim -98 Ullevi FK 4.01,99
634 Mathias Söder -99 Ullevi FK 4.05,88
638 Suldan Hassan -98 Ullevi FK 3.46,41
652 Axel Djurberg -99 Upsala IF 4.04,19
766 Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd

  P19 5000 M Sön 11.30
26 Merih Hagos -98 Eskilstuna FI 14.59,66
140 Marcus Häggh -98 Huddinge AIS 16.33,74
154 Samuel Fitsumbrhan -99 Hälle IF 15.13,43
184 Stefan Stojanovic -98 Hässelby SK 16.12,14
188 Desbele Berihu -99 Högbo GIF
191 Erik Karlsson -98 Högby IF
265 Ludvig Johansson -98 IFK Lidingö 17.03,93
270 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 14.43,84
311 Medhane Tumzghi -99 IK Lerum FI 17.18,23
375 Yassin Abdi -99 Kungsängens FK 15.32,08
454 Miguel Palm -98 Mölndals AIK
458 Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK
492 Oliver Löfqvist -98 Spårvägens FK
498 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink -99 Spårvägens FK
538 Filmon Fshatsion -98 Tidaholms SOK Sisu
620 Hussein Ibrahim -98 Ullevi FK 15.14,28
652 Axel Djurberg -99 Upsala IF
734 Kriger Mahmuud Ahmed -98 Örgryte IS
766 Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 16.10,14

  P19 2000 M HINDER Fre 13.45
26 Merih Hagos -98 Eskilstuna FI 6.15,37
154 Samuel Fitsumbrhan -99 Hälle IF
184 Stefan Stojanovic -98 Hässelby SK
269 Olof Silvander -99 IFK Lidingö
270 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö
454 Miguel Palm -98 Mölndals AIK
518 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK
592 Jacob Åkersten -98 Täby IS 6.36,51

  P19 110 M HÄCK Sön 09.30
75 Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo FIF-04 14.82
122 David Adrian -98 Huddinge AIS 15.95
153 Robin Gustavsson -99 Hälle IF 15.27
237 Joel Bengtsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 14.37
275 Jacob Lenz -99 IFK Lund 15.93
367 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 16.38
411 Max Hrelja -98 Malmö AI 13.46
444 Filip Schwartz -98 Mölndals AIK 14.44
503 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK 15.13
583 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK 15.01

  P19 400 M HÄCK Lör 17.15
14 Arvid Friberg -99 Danderyds SK
75 Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo FIF-04 52.97
127 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 54.67
199 Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS 57.96
259 Jesper Rilegård -98 IFK Lidingö 58.01
558 Jonathan Borg -99 Trollhättan FIK 62.02
600 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 53.74
690 Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 54.04
711 Daniel Ekström -98 Ärla IF 60.36
738 Samuel Wiik -98 Örgryte IS 54.22

  P19 HÖJD Lör 12.40
42 Anton Olsson -99 FIK Färjestaden 1.93
213 Markus Asplund -99 IF Göta Karlstad 1.90
323 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske 2.01
332 Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer
367 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 1.93
513 Mattias Green -98 Säffle FIK 2.00
580 Kevin Duvert -98 Turebergs FK 1.86
637 Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 2.02
657 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 2.05

  P19 STAV Fre 19.10
37 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK 4.12
42 Anton Olsson -99 FIK Färjestaden 4.15
43 Chakkrit Chanprakhon -99 FIK Färjestaden 4.00
107 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -9 Hellas FK 4.23
172 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 4.56
296 Emil Östergren -98 IFK Växjö 4.16
329 Filip Anell -99 IK Ymer 4.02
367 Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 4.72
408 Magnus Herstedt -98 Malmö AI 4.15
593 Jonathan Karlsson -98 Täby IS 4.00
602 Adam Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 4.40
637 Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 4.50

  P19 LÄNGD Fre 18.35
24 Simon Björnstedt -99 Enköpings AI 6.79
37 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK
107 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -9 Hellas FK 6.75
122 David Adrian -98 Huddinge AIS
152 Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 6.54
153 Robin Gustavsson -99 Hälle IF 6.60
157 Alexander Strid -98 Hässelby SK 6.59
187 Wilhelm Eidenstedt -98 Hässelby SK 6.42
233 Magnus Pedersén -99 IFK Göteborg 6.39
253 Daniel Langman -99 IFK Lidingö
282 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 6.60
290 Albin Månsson -99 IFK Växjö 6.63
322 Oskar Erixon -99 IK Westmannia 6.67
364 Jonatan Hirsh -98 KFUM Örebro 7.05
457 Richard Heikkilä -98 Mölndals AIK 6.39
469 Markus Thorsell -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,54w
516 Axel Jeske Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK
528 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
657 Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF
717 Jonatan Åsman -98 Öresunds FK
735 Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 6.53
736 Otto Hammarström -99 Örgryte IS
746 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF 6.82
751 Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF
758 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI

  P19 TRESTEG Sön 14.50
37 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK
96 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 14.54
213 Markus Asplund -99 IF Göta Karlstad
233 Magnus Pedersén -99 IFK Göteborg 12.76
632 Markus Lundborg -99 Ullevi FK 14.40
735 Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 14.24
736 Otto Hammarström -99 Örgryte IS 12.67
743 Tobias Larsson -98 Örgryte IS 14.19
744 Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 13.62
746 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF
758 Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna FI 13,00

  P19 KULA 6,0 Sön 13.35
76 Emil Nilsson -99 Habo FIF-04
172 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 16.32
182 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 16.48
344 Alexander Sjögren -99 Kalmar SK 14.59
478 William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK 12.24
608 August Bergstrand -99 Ullevi FK 13.90
761 Wictor Petersson -98 Malmö AI 20,11

  P19 DISKUS 1,75 Lör 09.45
76 Emil Nilsson -99 Habo FIF-04
172 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 48.52
182 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 51.35
331 Mattias Eklund -98 IK Ymer 32.26
344 Alexander Sjögren -99 Kalmar SK 52.79
369 Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK 47.18
543 Lukas Hamrin -99 Timrå AIF 46.97
761 Wictor Petersson -98 Malmö AI 57,75

  P19 SLÄGGA 6,0 Fre 19.35
182 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 66.94
258 Jacob Krumlinde -99 IFK Lidingö 49.17
478 William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK 47.67
608 August Bergstrand -99 Ullevi FK 65.92
678 Philip Anbakk -99 Upsala IF 41.85
695 Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK 55.42

  P19 SPJUT 800 Sön 11.15
20 Valentin Strohkirch -99 Danderyds SK
172 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 63.40
208 Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 66.89
304 Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö
333 William Norderhaug -98 IK Ymer 49.83
370 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 68.67
371 Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK 66.83
447 Gustav Liljeblad -99 Mölndals AIK 61.64
543 Lukas Hamrin -99 Timrå AIF 59.72

  P17 100 M Fre 15.45
8 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK 11.40
84 Felix Prins -00 Hammarby IF 11,54w
94 Sabiti Nahimana -00 Hammarby IF 11.62
117 Ahmed Bahaa -00 Huddinge AIS 11.11
228 Aaron Ladestam -00 IFK Göteborg 11.54
231 Glody Ngoma -00 IFK Göteborg 11.47
245 Omar Chaaban -00 IFK Helsingborg 10.79
347 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22
486 Fabian Engström -00 Spårvägens FK
510 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF 11.13
511 William Thor -00 Strands IF 11.42
571 Erik Ahlfont -00 Turebergs FK 11.44
573 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK
585 Andreas Cigéhn -00 Täby IS
599 Vidar Stenqvist -00 Täby IS 10.80
622 Isak Kristensen -00 Ullevi FK 11.30
647 Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF 10.82
687 Andrés Vera -00 Wärnamo SK 11.51
718 Marcus Andersson -00 Öresunds FK 11,64w

  P17 200 M Lör 14.25
8 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK 23.04
17 Lucas Hefte -00 Danderyds SK
31 Ludvig Brorsson -00 Falköpings FIK 22.52
94 Sabiti Nahimana -00 Hammarby IF 23.55
117 Ahmed Bahaa -00 Huddinge AIS
228 Aaron Ladestam -00 IFK Göteborg 23.12
231 Glody Ngoma -00 IFK Göteborg 22.99
245 Omar Chaaban -00 IFK Helsingborg 22.27
347 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 22.26
356 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
359 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 23.91
571 Erik Ahlfont -00 Turebergs FK 23,41w
585 Andreas Cigéhn -00 Täby IS 23.77
599 Vidar Stenqvist -00 Täby IS 21.51
622 Isak Kristensen -00 Ullevi FK 23.24
647 Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF 21.99
725 Carl Bengtström -00 Örgryte IS 21.80

  P17 400 M Fre 17.00
1 Carl Enhörning -00 AIK Friidrott 51.60
16 Johan Vanerell -00 Danderyds SK 53.53
17 Lucas Hefte -00 Danderyds SK
94 Sabiti Nahimana -00 Hammarby IF 53.47
198 Simon Strand -00 Högby IF
228 Aaron Ladestam -00 IFK Göteborg 50.88
231 Glody Ngoma -00 IFK Göteborg
316 Jakob Helsing -00 IK Orient
347 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 50.87
356 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
359 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro
502 Tobias Eknor -00 Spårvägens FK
597 Sebastian Nwosu -00 Täby IS
725 Carl Bengtström -00 Örgryte IS 47.32
729 Felix Larsen Nilsson -00 Örgryte IS 52.23

  P17 800 M Lör 15.50
16 Johan Vanerell -00 Danderyds SK
18 Nils Jonsson -00 Danderyds SK 2.03,49
121 Daniel Tegbrant -00 Huddinge AIS 1.58,55
142 Markus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 2.04,26
196 Omar Mohamed Ismael -00 Högby IF 1.57,87
197 Simon Carrington -00 Högby IF 2.09,09
287 Wilhelm Olofsson -00 IFK Umeå 2.02,58
328 Eric Källman -00 IK Ymer 1.54,85
336 Abdisamed Khader Ahmed -00 KA 2 IF
354 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro 1.58,89
373 Carl Malmström -00 Kongahälla AIK 2.04,80
392 Gustav Edström -00 Luleå FI
402 Henrik Möbius -00 Malmö AI 2.08,74
502 Tobias Eknor -00 Spårvägens FK 1.59,21
554 Erik Jälknäs -00 Trollhättan FIK 1.57,45
729 Felix Larsen Nilsson -00 Örgryte IS 1.59,51
774 Faustin Mugabo -00 Väsby IK 2.07,00

  P17 1500 M Lör 11.40
51 Hannes Hejdebäck -00 Gefle IF 4.14,76
196 Omar Mohamed Ismael -00 Högby IF 4.03,01
197 Simon Carrington -00 Högby IF 4.26,86
287 Wilhelm Olofsson -00 IFK Umeå 4.10,24
328 Eric Källman -00 IK Ymer 3.58,73
336 Abdisamed Khader Ahmed -00 KA 2 IF 4.25,37
485 Erik Åberg -00 Spårvägens FK 4.33,43
553 Carl Jälknäs -00 Trollhättan FIK 4.21,18
554 Erik Jälknäs -00 Trollhättan FIK 4.07,15

  P17 3000 M Fre 15.05
36 Harald Carling -00 Falu IK 9.12,08
51 Hannes Hejdebäck -00 Gefle IF 9.12,52
195 Ludvig Bjurelid -00 Högby IF 9.13,96
196 Omar Mohamed Ismael -00 Högby IF 8.36,60
392 Gustav Edström -00 Luleå FI
412 Max Kuuttanen -00 Malmö AI
485 Erik Åberg -00 Spårvägens FK 9.59,71
709 Jesper Persson -00 Åsarna IK 9.24,49
713 Linus Näslund -00 Ärla IF 9.00,16

  P17 2000 M HINDER Sön 13.45
36 Harald Carling -00 Falu IK
195 Ludvig Bjurelid -00 Högby IF
328 Eric Källman -00 IK Ymer 6.26,66
392 Gustav Edström -00 Luleå FI
553 Carl Jälknäs -00 Trollhättan FIK 6.41,99
709 Jesper Persson -00 Åsarna IK
713 Linus Näslund -00 Ärla IF 6.30,68
771 Abdirahman Ali -00 Ullevi FK 6.47,75

  P17 110 M HÄCK Lör 09.40
2 Hjalmar Klouman -00 Alingsås IF 15.50
102 Hussein Naseri -00 Haparanda SKT
214 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad 14.48
234 Samuel Lestander -00 IFK Göteborg 15.68
248 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö 15.40
293 Anton Winroth -00 IFK Växjö 16.11
547 Joakim Wadstein -00 Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.70
595 Leo Bergström -00 Täby IS 16.20
647 Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF 14.29
682 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 14.81
762 Erik Thunqvist -00 Bromma IF

  P17 300 M HÄCK Lör 16.45
2 Hjalmar Klouman -00 Alingsås IF 42.70
144 Mikael Lundquist -00 Huddinge AIS 41.56
231 Glody Ngoma -00 IFK Göteborg 40.98
316 Jakob Helsing -00 IK Orient
362 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 45.08
536 Gustav Karlsson -00 Thorengruppen TFC
547 Joakim Wadstein -00 Tjalve IF Norrköping
682 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 41.07
684 Anton Andersson -00 Varbergs GIF 41.65
729 Felix Larsen Nilsson -00 Örgryte IS 39.38
742 Tobias Carlryd -00 Örgryte IS 41.00

  P17 HÖJD Fre 19.10
33 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK 1.94
102 Hussein Naseri -00 Haparanda SKT 1.85
280 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 1.98
362 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 1.72
417 Samuel Fransson -00 Malmö AI 1.95
481 Carl Windmar -00 Spårvägens FK 1.85
547 Joakim Wadstein -00 Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.98
595 Leo Bergström -00 Täby IS 1.96
682 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 1.93

  P17 STAV Sön 13.35
248 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö 3.62
280 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 4.53
362 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro
462 Gustav Magnusson -00 Nyköpings BIS 4.32
464 Tim Svantesson -00 Nyköpings BIS 3.70
640 William Rydin -00 Ullevi FK 4.20
760 Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF

  P17 LÄNGD Lör 10.10
19 Philip Ludwigs -00 Danderyds SK
31 Ludvig Brorsson -00 Falköpings FIK
38 Ludwig Gustafsson -00 Falu IK 6.01
84 Felix Prins -00 Hammarby IF 6.24
100 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 6.27
173 Jakob Thysen Holmberg -00 Hässelby SK
214 Melker Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad 6.63
234 Samuel Lestander -00 IFK Göteborg 6.46
246 Hannes Hollstedt -00 IFK Kristinehamn
248 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö
301 Ludvig Jönsson -00 IFK Växjö 6.17
317 Jesper Simonsson -00 IK Orient 6.06
347 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 6.68
349 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF
462 Gustav Magnusson -00 Nyköpings BIS 6.85
486 Fabian Engström -00 Spårvägens FK 6.17
510 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF 6.26
511 William Thor -00 Strands IF 6.16
536 Gustav Karlsson -00 Thorengruppen TFC 6.70
537 Jonathan Granath -00 Thorengruppen TFC 6.49
573 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 6.11
718 Marcus Andersson -00 Öresunds FK
762 Erik Thunqvist -00 Bromma IF

  P17 TRESTEG Fre 16.15
100 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 13.30
173 Jakob Thysen Holmberg -00 Hässelby SK 12.71
317 Jesper Simonsson -00 IK Orient
349 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF 11.43
464 Tim Svantesson -00 Nyköpings BIS 14.09
573 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK 12.17
742 Tobias Carlryd -00 Örgryte IS 14.27

  P17 KULA 5,0 Sön 09.05
39 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 16.19
94 Sabiti Nahimana -00 Hammarby IF 12.28
146 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS
266 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 11.58
280 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 15.41
291 Alex Wisme -00 IFK Växjö
524 Simon Lanngren -00 Sävedalens AIK 13.91
582 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 16.96
691 John Nguyen -00 Wärnamo SK 12.91

  P17 DISKUS 1,5 Fre 17.45
22 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind -00 Eksjö Södra IK 41.50
39 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 55.05
146 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 45.31
266 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 38.55
280 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 46.13
524 Simon Lanngren -00 Sävedalens AIK 46.22
555 Hampus Borgemyr -00 Trollhättan FIK 33.54
582 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 50.87

  P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 Sön 12.45
22 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind -00 Eksjö Södra IK 55.68
39 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 83.17
106 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 39.04
130 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 62.67
230 Filip Linnér -00 IFK Göteborg 41.53
266 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 45.01
658 Filip Fabian -00 Upsala IF
691 John Nguyen -00 Wärnamo SK 44.65

  P17 SPJUT 700 Lör 09.30
30 Albert Ottander -00 Estuna IF 59.52
33 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK 50.61
106 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 62.50
202 Daniel Grenegård -00 IF Göta Karlstad
257 Hampus Rosén -00 IFK Lidingö 42.18
266 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 45.21
280 Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta 58.61
291 Alex Wisme -00 IFK Växjö 63.49
430 Ozzie Hinshaw -00 Motala AIF 56.05
450 Jonathan Bengtsson -00 Mölndals AIK 48.93
529 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 50.93
555 Hampus Borgemyr -00 Trollhättan FIK 48.74
587 Elliot Cigéhn -00 Täby IS 47.57
760 Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF
772 Jacob Palmerstedt -00 Hammarby IF 48,74

  K22 100 M Fre 16.15
34 Emma Gällstedt -96 Falu IK
35 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 11.92
62 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 12.16
99 Yasmin Jelassi -96 Hammarby IF 12.33
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 11.96
337 Binai Ahmad -97 KA 2 IF 12.52
386 Linnéa Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 12.60
407 Lisa Lilja -96 Malmö AI 12.30
490 Maia Eppelin -96 Spårvägens FK
549 Moa Ullgren -96 Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.46
631 Malin Roth -95 Ullevi FK 12.45
693 Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK

  K22 200 M Lör 13.30
34 Emma Gällstedt -96 Falu IK
35 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 24.06
74 Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 24.92
180 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 25.62
238 Josephine Risberg Thoor -95 IFK Helsingborg 24.80
273 Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 25.19
337 Binai Ahmad -97 KA 2 IF
403 Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI 24.52
407 Lisa Lilja -96 Malmö AI 24.95
441 Elvira Erixon -96 Mölndals AIK
448 Hanna Palmqvist -96 Mölndals AIK 24.56
456 Rebecka Sellberg -97 Mölndals AIK 24.84
549 Moa Ullgren -96 Tjalve IF Norrköping 25.37
598 Sofia Hultgren -97 Täby IS
606 Alice Svantesson -97 Ullevi FK 24.82
611 Ebba Svantesson -97 Ullevi FK 24,83w
623 Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Ullevi FK 24.97
631 Malin Roth -95 Ullevi FK
665 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 25.10

  K22 400 M Fre 17.45
74 Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 56.32
174 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 60.52
238 Josephine Risberg Thoor -95 IFK Helsingborg 56.31
441 Elvira Erixon -96 Mölndals AIK 60.30
490 Maia Eppelin -96 Spårvägens FK
598 Sofia Hultgren -97 Täby IS 59.53
606 Alice Svantesson -97 Ullevi FK 56.39
611 Ebba Svantesson -97 Ullevi FK 55.76
623 Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Ullevi FK
665 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 56.46
714 Viktoria Voskressenskaia -96 Ärla IF 60.82

  K22 800 M Sön 13.25
85 Filippa Ramberg -97 Hammarby IF
105 Sara Ericsson -95 Heleneholms IF 2.09,58
215 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta Karlstad 2.13,53
232 Madeleine Björlin Delmar -96 IFK Göteborg 2.10,28
279 Emelie Svensson -95 IFK Mora 2.22,74
395 Alexandra Everett -96 Malmö AI 2.16,12
415 Patricia Striner -97 Malmö AI
439 Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK 2.11,37
577 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 2.04,02
646 Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 2.15,18
662 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 2.14,60

  K22 1500 M Lör 11.10
9 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 4.43,97
12 Ida Tryggvesson -97 Bålsta IK 4.59,13
85 Filippa Ramberg -97 Hammarby IF 4.59,22
128 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS 4.44,96
166 Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK 4.56,99
190 Ellen Persson -97 Högby IF
215 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta Karlstad 4.33,26
379 Aleksandra Gustavsson -97 Lidköpings IS
439 Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK 4.28,99
515 Amelie Svensson -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.37,54
519 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.15,33
523 Sara Christiansson -97 Sävedalens AIK 4.23,35
562 Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF 4.46,5
577 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 4.12,51
646 Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 4.42,27
700 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK 4.48,23

  K22 5000 M Sön 11.55
9 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 18.36,02
27 Tsega Fsiha -96 Eskilstuna FI 18.13,03
128 Hanna Bergström -97 Huddinge AIS
177 Kerstin Axelsson -96 Hässelby SK
190 Ellen Persson -97 Högby IF 18.56,34
274 Freya Orban -97 IFK Lund 19.26,31
283 Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeå 19.09,23
382 Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF
470 Frida Michold -95 Set Sail IF
515 Amelie Svensson -96 Sävedalens AIK
519 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK
520 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Sävedalens AIK 17.05,18
523 Sara Christiansson -97 Sävedalens AIK
562 Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF
700 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK
731 Jennifer Acklund -95 Örgryte IS 19.15,14
773 Alice Sjögren -96 Tingbergs AIS 18.35,27

  K22 2000 M HINDER Fre 14.00
215 Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta Karlstad
439 Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK
515 Amelie Svensson -96 Sävedalens AIK 7.04,97
700 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK

  K22 100 M HÄCK Sön 09.15
40 Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 13.89
125 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 15.65
180 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 13.87
294 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 14.79
345 Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 14.46
460 Emilia Karlsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 14.80
546 Frida Johansson -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.46
549 Moa Ullgren -96 Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.77
671 Lovisa Östervall -97 Upsala IF 14.39
740 Sara Skogman -95 Örgryte IS 14.54

  K22 400 M HÄCK Lör 17.00
174 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK
261 Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 63.94
273 Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 65.88
390 Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 64.54
441 Elvira Erixon -96 Mölndals AIK
546 Frida Johansson -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 62.37
606 Alice Svantesson -97 Ullevi FK 61.58
613 Emelie Öberg -97 Ullevi FK 66.72
623 Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Ullevi FK 57.86
662 Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 64.17

  K22 HÖJD Sön 14.45
55 Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 1.75
125 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 1.62
180 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 1.72
263 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1.72
504 Ylva Engdahl -96 Spårvägens FK 1.65
612 Ellen Ekholm -96 Ullevi FK 1.82
671 Lovisa Östervall -97 Upsala IF 1.73

  K22 STAV Lör 13.15
47 Denise Eriksson -95 Gefle IF 2.80
235 Annika Jönsson -96 IFK Helsingborg 3.85
309 Ellen Sjöstrand -96 IK Lerum FI 3.10
318 Klara Mattsson -97 IK Orient 3.55
617 Hanna Jansson -95 Ullevi FK 4.10
689 Ellen Olsson -97 Wärnamo SK 3.90
739 Sara Cannmo -96 Örgryte IS 3.75

  K22 LÄNGD Sön 13.25
62 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 5.79
111 Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK 4.93
125 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 5.22
137 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 5.29
180 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 5.89
227 Thilda Särnevång -96 IF Udd 6.10
281 Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 6.24
345 Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 5.84
414 Nellie Mårtensson -95 Malmö AI 5.38
442 Emilia Hammarström -96 Mölndals AIK 5,69w
549 Moa Ullgren -96 Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.07
586 Ellinor Persson -96 Täby IS 5.95
671 Lovisa Östervall -97 Upsala IF 5.90
693 Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK
740 Sara Skogman -95 Örgryte IS 5.88

  K22 TRESTEG Fre 19.25
63 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 10.10
109 Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 11.30
111 Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK 11.38
180 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK
205 Hanna Heinemann -97 IF Göta Karlstad
250 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 11.61
292 Amanda Hjalmarsson -97 IFK Växjö 12.06
414 Nellie Mårtensson -95 Malmö AI 12.17
442 Emilia Hammarström -96 Mölndals AIK 11,61w
517 Hanna Gille -96 Sävedalens AIK 12.04
546 Frida Johansson -95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.09
624 Johanna Konseleus -95 Ullevi FK 11.98
666 Klara Pedersen -97 Upsala IF 11,20w
740 Sara Skogman -95 Örgryte IS 12.11

  K22 KULA 4,0 Lör 13.05
6 Fanny Roos -95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 18.16
294 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 14.25
319 Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 14.55
351 Sara Lennman -96 Katrineholms SK 15.92
575 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Turebergs FK 11.98
628 Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 12.20
681 Victoria Engström Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 13.45

  K22 DISKUS 1,0 Sön 12.20
6 Fanny Roos -95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 51.68
113 Elin Rubin -95 Hovslätts IK 40.93
178 Klara Bladin -96 Hässelby SK 37.17
303 Sara Lundkvist -95 IFK Växjö 31.71
473 Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK 41.56
530 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Södertälje IF 44.74
628 Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 41.85
681 Victoria Engström Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 42.28
715 Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 45.19

  K22 SLÄGGA 4,0 Lör 15.00
13 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 56.98
58 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 56.81
59 Michaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF 55.42
110 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 53.33
410 Marinda Petersson -95 Malmö AI 70.01
474 Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteå AIK 55.83
542 Frida Bååth -97 Timrå AIF 63.46
570 Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 64.69
575 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Turebergs FK 57.06
603 Alessandra Wall -95 Ullevi FK 57.47
650 Annika Larsson -96 Upsala IF 58.22
664 Kajsa Wennberg -96 Upsala IF 59.99
668 Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 63.17

  K22 SPJUT 600 Fre 18.20
57 Maria Olsson -96 Gefle IF 40.98
125 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 38.71
224 Sofie Hammar -95 IF Rigor 44.72
294 Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 46.57
451 Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 42.34
531 Linn Peura -97 Södertälje IF 46.41
665 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 43.03
702 Sofi Flink -95 Västerås FK 58.97

  F19 100 M Fre 16.00
10 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 11.89
54 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
56 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF
158 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK 11.89
201 Claudia Payton -98 IF Göta Karlstad 11.86
210 Klara Hellgren -99 IF Göta Karlstad
211 Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta Karlstad
242 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 12.14
308 Moa Sjödell -99 IK Hakarpspojkarna
327 Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 11.93
346 Sofie Borsén -98 Kalmar SK 12,63w
360 Ida Thunberg -99 KFUM Örebro 12.17
372 Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK 12.54
468 Linnea Tillman -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.36
497 Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 12.47
609 Denise Eriksson -98 Ullevi FK 12.16
661 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 12.27
706 Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 12.49
710 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 12.59
737 Rebecca Strand -99 Örgryte IS 12.32

  F19 200 M Lör 14.10
10 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 24.32
56 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF
141 Marion Sackey Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS 26.37
145 Sara Hermansson -99 Huddinge AIS 26.36
158 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK
201 Claudia Payton -98 IF Göta Karlstad
211 Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta Karlstad
219 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad
242 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 24.94
300 Julia Frisk -99 IFK Växjö 25.50
327 Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 24.52
342 Julia Olander -99 KA 2 IF
372 Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK 25.51
497 Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 25.25
596 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 25.21
609 Denise Eriksson -98 Ullevi FK 24.17
649 Amie Jammeh -99 Upsala IF 25.69
661 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 26,11
694 Hanna Aabakken -98 Västerås FK 26.29
710 Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 25.98
737 Rebecca Strand -99 Örgryte IS 25.79
747 Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF 25.69

  F19 400 M Fre 17.15
56 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF
115 Linnea Volmerdal -99 Hovslätts IK 63.05
145 Sara Hermansson -99 Huddinge AIS 60.29
219 Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad
226 Isa Teglund -98 IF Udd 62.23
242 Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 56.79
300 Julia Frisk -99 IFK Växjö 59.62
348 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF 59.10
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
452 Martina Winberg -99 Mölndals AIK 59.12
482 Celina Reichardt -99 Spårvägens FK 60.14
497 Saga Berneryd -99 Spårvägens FK 57.84
596 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 57.48
683 Ebba Edqvist -98 Vallentuna FK 60.84
747 Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF 60.28

  F19 800 M Lör 15.50
116 Sara Dädeby -99 Hovslätts IK 2.18,28
222 Beatrice Brink -99 IF Kville 2.12,50
226 Isa Teglund -98 IF Udd 2.25,78
244 Olivia Kempi -98 IFK Helsingborg 2.22,98
384 Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF 2.22,05
389 Sofia Johansson -98 Linköpings GIF 2.17,12
443 Emma Magnusson -99 Mölndals AIK
505 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI 2.22,48
560 Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 2.20,67
563 Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 2.19,42
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 2.11,08
683 Ebba Edqvist -98 Vallentuna FK 2.24,56

  F19 1500 M Lör 11.30
116 Sara Dädeby -99 Hovslätts IK 4.45,08
192 Julia Samuelsson -99 Högby IF 4.37,20
222 Beatrice Brink -99 IF Kville 4.30,20
389 Sofia Johansson -98 Linköpings GIF 4.43,72
435 Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK 4.54,39
465 Amanda Ekblad -98 Oskarshamns SK 4.54,75
552 Thea Boström -98 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.42,19
560 Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 4.57,49
563 Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 4.57,24
568 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Turebergs FK 4.52,93
643 Ebba Olsson -99 Umedalens IF 5.04,86
644 Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 4.58,54
659 Frida Ahlund -99 Upsala IF 5.08,53

  F19 3000 M Fre 15.25
77 Amanda Gottfridsson -99 Halmstad OK 11.02,55
192 Julia Samuelsson -99 Högby IF 10.12,37
284 Evelina Henriksson -99 IFK Umeå
389 Sofia Johansson -98 Linköpings GIF
435 Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK
436 Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 10.34,30
465 Amanda Ekblad -98 Oskarshamns SK 10.42,94
552 Thea Boström -98 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.37,70
568 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Turebergs FK 10.32,66
659 Frida Ahlund -99 Upsala IF
708 Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK

  F19 2000 M HINDER Sön 14.00
192 Julia Samuelsson -99 Högby IF
310 Linnea Åberg -99 IK Lerum FI
436 Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 7.50,13
708 Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK

  F19 100 M HÄCK Sön 09.00
11 Astrid Lees -99 Brattås CK 16.40
68 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK
73 Tess Hertz Saebbö -98 Göteborgs KIK 14.29
147 Tove Söder -98 Huddinge AIS 15.42
209 Jonna Uttman -99 IF Göta Karlstad
360 Ida Thunberg -99 KFUM Örebro 14.12
378 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 16.20
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 14.35
391 Alma Kilpeläinen -99 Ljungby FIK 15.04
401 Filippa Fernström -98 Malmö AI 15.35
491 Matilda Sönnergaard -99 Spårvägens FK 16,24w
545 Emma Skotte -99 Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.35
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 14.74
591 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 15.59
706 Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 14.86
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 14.52

  F19 400 M HÄCK Sön 15.20
68 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK
115 Linnea Volmerdal -99 Hovslätts IK
147 Tove Söder -98 Huddinge AIS 63.47
310 Linnea Åberg -99 IK Lerum FI
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 62.28
466 Ellen Eklund -98 Piteå IF
482 Celina Reichardt -99 Spårvägens FK 62.83

  F19 HÖJD Lör 10.00
21 Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo-Sifferbo IF 1.70
67 Anna Påsse -99 Göteborgs KIK 1.62
68 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK 1.75
262 Karin Boestad -99 IFK Lidingö 1.60
298 Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö 1.71
308 Moa Sjödell -99 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.64
377 Filippa Gunnarsson -99 Laholms IF 1.71
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
388 Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 1.73
394 Rosa Vallgårda -99 Luleå FI 1.62
428 Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 1.88
467 Jennifer Dalberg -99 Piteå IF 1.56
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 1.89
591 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 1.65
745 Elin Berglund -99 Österhaninge IF 1.55
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 1.72

  F19 STAV Fre 17.00
104 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 3.02
114 Filippa Miller -99 Hovslätts IK 3.58
165 Elienor Werner -98 Hässelby SK 4.10
239 Linnea Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 3.70
260 Johanna Hellman -99 IFK Lidingö 3.13
544 Amanda Järnvall -99 Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.58
618 Hanna Zachrisson -99 Ullevi FK 2.85
645 Hanna Viklund -99 Umedalens IF 3.75
696 Louise Kvarforth -98 Västerås FK 2.67
750 Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF 3.33
765 Sophie Ohlsson -99 Luleå FI 3.59

  F19 LÄNGD Fre 17.30
54 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
60 Moa Nykvist -98 Gefle IF
68 Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs KIK
73 Tess Hertz Saebbö -98 Göteborgs KIK 6.08
97 Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Hammarby IF 5.75
141 Marion Sackey Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS
158 Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK
298 Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö 5.38
342 Julia Olander -99 KA 2 IF
343 Klara Ekelund -99 KA 2 IF 5.35
350 Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 5.52
352 Kaiza Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 6.37
360 Ida Thunberg -99 KFUM Örebro 5.90
377 Filippa Gunnarsson -99 Laholms IF 5.67
385 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 5.64
391 Alma Kilpeläinen -99 Ljungby FIK 5.39
428 Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 5.95
468 Linnea Tillman -98 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.57
506 Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds FI 5.93
508 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF 5.61
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 6.13
591 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 5.46
655 Claudia Spanier -98 Upsala IF 5.69
667 Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF
732 Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS 5.44
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 5.64

  F19 TRESTEG Sön 11.15
342 Julia Olander -99 KA 2 IF 11.44
343 Klara Ekelund -99 KA 2 IF 11.91
385 Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 11.87
425 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 11.12
506 Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds FI 11.84
615 Fatima Koné -99 Ullevi FK 12.36
629 Lizzie Hager -99 Ullevi FK 11.85
655 Claudia Spanier -98 Upsala IF 11.46
719 Saga Sjöberg -99 Öresunds FK 11.06
728 Della Månsson -99 Örgryte IS 10.73
732 Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS 11.44
733 Judith Wagersten -98 Örgryte IS 11.73
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 12.31
753 Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF 10.47
755 Stina Westin -98 Östersunds GIF 10.45

  F19 KULA 4,0 Sön 14.50
143 Mathilda Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 13.12
159 Amanda Lejros -99 Hässelby SK 12.60
200 Amanda Malmehed -98 IF Göta Karlstad 15.00
221 Amanda Nilsson -99 IF Kville 11.10
298 Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö 12.63
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
556 Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättan FIK 11.02
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 13.57
591 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 11.06
680 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 14.11
701 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 12.37
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 12.36

  F19 DISKUS 1,0 Lör 11.00
83 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 30.17
143 Mathilda Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 50.22
159 Amanda Lejros -99 Hässelby SK 40.66
220 Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen 38.89
239 Linnea Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 41.06
243 Nicole Ridegård -99 IFK Helsingborg 38.63
295 Cecilia Larsson -99 IFK Växjö 37.02
330 Jennifer Rudberg -98 IK Ymer 38.78
424 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 50.92
427 Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 32.68
472 Ida Stenbäck -99 SK Bore 43.51
539 Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF 38.37
675 Nora Jansson -98 Upsala IF 33.72
680 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 53.71
701 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 41.61
716 Hanna Grönwall -99 Öresunds FK 36.06

  F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 Fre 16.45
64 Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF 46.71
70 Luana Klaric Lundh -99 Göteborgs KIK 52.09
83 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 44.12
88 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 61.53
103 Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT
159 Amanda Lejros -99 Hässelby SK 44.22
220 Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen 52.72
247 Lina Jernberg -99 IFK Kristinehamn 42.48
295 Cecilia Larsson -99 IFK Växjö 50.10
307 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 52.60
383 Ellen Mårtensson -99 Linköpings GIF 41.79
423 Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GoIF 45.96
424 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF
427 Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF
472 Ida Stenbäck -99 SK Bore 50.91
489 Jessica Mattsson -98 Spårvägens FK 54.95
539 Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF 45.58
584 Tilde All -99 Turebergs FK 44.61
672 Marianna Dinopoulos -99 Upsala IF 48.85
679 Sara Svenda -99 Upsala IF
680 Vanessa Kamga -98 Upsala IF 53.38
701 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 46.65
716 Hanna Grönwall -99 Öresunds FK 43.96

  F19 SPJUT 600 Sön 09.30
221 Amanda Nilsson -99 IF Kville 39.72
380 Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS
391 Alma Kilpeläinen -99 Ljungby FIK 36.51
471 Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 53.59
526 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF 37.57
535 Eunice Nilsson -98 Thorengruppen TFC 38.35
556 Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättan FIK 37.40
566 Bianca Salming -98 Turebergs FK 46.08
641 Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF 36.97
656 Daniella Ekström -99 Upsala IF 34.79
697 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK
748 Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF 42.71

  F17 100 M Fre 12.50
3 Klara Ekström -00 Alingsås IF
41 Ylwa Haglund -00 Falu IK
61 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF
87 Greta Deltin -00 Hammarby IF 12.02
119 Alva von Gerber -00 Huddinge AIS 12.83
120 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 12.57
135 Kajsa Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 12.59
136 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 12.58
204 Ebba Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad
223 Julia Björkman -00 IF Kville 12.46
229 Andrea Jarlhage -00 IFK Göteborg
325 Clara Augustsson -00 IK Ymer 12.70
326 Claudia Belgrave -00 IK Ymer 12.91
339 Hilma Hofström -00 KA 2 IF
437 Ebba Molinder -00 Mölndals AIK
479 Amanda Eriksson -00 Spårvägens FK 12.52
509 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
532 Mathilda Gustafsson -00 Tanums IF 12.46
576 Iris Viel Lamare -00 Turebergs FK
594 Lea Andersen -00 Täby IS 12.86
660 Gabriella Holmström -00 Upsala IF 12.23
673 Marie Ebbestad -00 Upsala IF 12,79w
703 Sofie Sundstedt -00 Västerås FK
705 Hannah Hansson -00 Åhus FIK 12.86

  F17 200 M Lör 14.40
3 Klara Ekström -00 Alingsås IF 27.01
29 Hanna Dahlberg -00 Eslövs AI 27,17w
41 Ylwa Haglund -00 Falu IK 26.77
66 Alice Kjellander -00 Göteborgs KIK 26.46
71 Matilda Hallström -00 Göteborgs KIK 26.28
120 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 25.53
135 Kajsa Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 26.06
136 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 26.17
229 Andrea Jarlhage -00 IFK Göteborg
325 Clara Augustsson -00 IK Ymer 25.92
339 Hilma Hofström -00 KA 2 IF
429 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF
479 Amanda Eriksson -00 Spårvägens FK 26.44
501 Tilde Tofft -00 Spårvägens FK 26.90
532 Mathilda Gustafsson -00 Tanums IF 25.43
621 Ide Ileso -00 Ullevi FK 25.95
660 Gabriella Holmström -00 Upsala IF 24.97
673 Marie Ebbestad -00 Upsala IF 26.50
705 Hannah Hansson -00 Åhus FIK

  F17 400 M Fre 16.45
71 Matilda Hallström -00 Göteborgs KIK 58.73
151 Ebba Jernmark Burrows -00 Hälle IF 61.27
168 Filippa Hörnberg -00 Hässelby SK 62.85
185 Stella Krywult -00 Hässelby SK 61.50
302 Mimmi Andersson -00 IFK Växjö 62.57
501 Tilde Tofft -00 Spårvägens FK
581 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK 62.24
621 Ide Ileso -00 Ullevi FK 59.76
630 Louise Duvling Andersson -00 Ullevi FK 58.49
704 Virva Rylander -00 Västerås FK 59.24

  F17 800 M Sön 12.45
98 Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF 2.25,82
168 Filippa Hörnberg -00 Hässelby SK 2.30,72
185 Stella Krywult -00 Hässelby SK 2.22,94
212 Lovisa Ellström -00 IF Göta Karlstad 2.21,89
264 Linn Alness Borg -00 IFK Lidingö
302 Mimmi Andersson -00 IFK Växjö 2.27,34
426 Emily Fielder -00 Motala AIF 2.19,43
561 Hanna Näslund -00 Trångsvikens IF 2.20,00
581 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK 2.24,81

  F17 1500 M Lör 11.50
15 Caroline Olsmats -00 Danderyds SK 5.34,15
179 Linnea Sennström -00 Hässelby SK 4.50,89
264 Linn Alness Borg -00 IFK Lidingö 5.24,36
426 Emily Fielder -00 Motala AIF 4.56,07
477 Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK 4.44,86
589 Emilia Bentayeb -00 Täby IS 4.55,88
756 Emelie Eriksson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 5.01,41

  F17 3000 M Fre 14.45
15 Caroline Olsmats -00 Danderyds SK
179 Linnea Sennström -00 Hässelby SK 10.32,11
285 Klara Hofer Mattsson -00 IFK Umeå 11.10,4
426 Emily Fielder -00 Motala AIF
477 Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK 10.18,08
756 Emelie Eriksson -00 Stora Skedvi IK
769 Louise Lindström -00 Högbo GIF

  F17 1500 M HINDER Sön 14.15
477 Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK 5.12,12
561 Hanna Näslund -00 Trångsvikens IF
589 Emilia Bentayeb -00 Täby IS 5.26,11

  F17 100 M HÄCK Lör 12.35
119 Alva von Gerber -00 Huddinge AIS 14,79w
129 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Huddinge AIS
194 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Högby IF 13.93
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 14.28
479 Amanda Eriksson -00 Spårvägens FK 14.98

  F17 300 M HÄCK Lör 16.30
66 Alice Kjellander -00 Göteborgs KIK 45.32
72 Sanna Sandström -00 Göteborgs KIK 47.62
108 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00 Hellas FK 50.26
151 Ebba Jernmark Burrows -00 Hälle IF 46.16
212 Lovisa Ellström -00 IF Göta Karlstad 47.03
313 Sara Dahlén -00 IK Lerum FI 49.11
314 Ellen Hedin -00 IK Orient 49.10
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 43.08
429 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF 49.83
499 Susannah Persson -00 Spårvägens FK 48.38
501 Tilde Tofft -00 Spårvägens FK 47.83
594 Lea Andersen -00 Täby IS 45.31
707 Nellie Bjerstedt -00 Åhus FIK 49.05

  F17 HÖJD Fre 17.45
49 Filippa Backman -00 Gefle IF 1.62
194 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Högby IF 1.68
314 Ellen Hedin -00 IK Orient 1.60
365 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro 1.55
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 1.83
432 Tilda Ånborg -00 Motala AIF 1.65
576 Iris Viel Lamare -00 Turebergs FK 1.54
722 Alexandra Schill -00 Örgryte IS 1.51

  F17 STAV Sön 10.00
101 Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT 2.67
357 Ebba Blomstrand -00 KFUM Örebro 3.30
376 Wilma Andersson -00 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.02
413 Megan Berg Nobeus -00 Malmö AI 4.00
630 Louise Duvling Andersson -00 Ullevi FK 3.20

  F17 LÄNGD Lör 11.40
29 Hanna Dahlberg -00 Eslövs AI 5,08w
53 Linn Egerfält -00 Gefle IF 5.21
65 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF 5.10
69 Linn Hertz Saebbö -00 Göteborgs KIK 5.33
124 Emelie Svensson -00 Huddinge AIS 5.24
129 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Huddinge AIS 5.57
194 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Högby IF 6.00
204 Ebba Gustavsson -00 IF Göta Karlstad 4.98
297 Emma Joabsson -00 IFK Växjö 5.31
314 Ellen Hedin -00 IK Orient 4.95
321 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia
325 Clara Augustsson -00 IK Ymer 5.27
339 Hilma Hofström -00 KA 2 IF
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 5.76
437 Ebba Molinder -00 Mölndals AIK 5.23
479 Amanda Eriksson -00 Spårvägens FK 5.61
509 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF 5.35
561 Hanna Näslund -00 Trångsvikens IF
588 Emelie Eklund -00 Täby IS 5.31
670 Lisa Weyhenmeyer -00 Upsala IF
703 Sofie Sundstedt -00 Västerås FK 5.09
722 Alexandra Schill -00 Örgryte IS

  F17 TRESTEG Fre 16.00
53 Linn Egerfält -00 Gefle IF 11.63
65 Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF 10.88
69 Linn Hertz Saebbö -00 Göteborgs KIK 11.48
72 Sanna Sandström -00 Göteborgs KIK 10.67
124 Emelie Svensson -00 Huddinge AIS 11.71
194 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Högby IF 11.72
321 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 10.27
339 Hilma Hofström -00 KA 2 IF 10.90
527 Linnéa Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF 10.61
588 Emelie Eklund -00 Täby IS 11.34
670 Lisa Weyhenmeyer -00 Upsala IF 11.47
722 Alexandra Schill -00 Örgryte IS 11.54

  F17 KULA 3,0 Sön 10.40
7 Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI 10.82
23 Julia Axtelius -00 Enköpings AI 14.94
28 Ella Andersson -00 Eslövs AI 13.16
112 Axelina Johansson -00 Hovslätts IK 16.31
150 Daniella Persson -00 Hälle IF 12.74
306 Wilma Lundberg -00 IFK Växjö 13.02
312 Nora Bankel -00 IK Lerum FI 10.46
358 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro 10.54
365 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro 11.63
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 14.02
654 Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF 14.04

  F17 DISKUS 1,0 Fre 16.10
28 Ella Andersson -00 Eslövs AI 43.60
52 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF 38.17
112 Axelina Johansson -00 Hovslätts IK
134 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 35.79
150 Daniella Persson -00 Hälle IF 39.35
299 Ida Wåhlstrand -00 IFK Växjö 43.11
431 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 38.83
432 Tilda Ånborg -00 Motala AIF 35.51
654 Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF 46.74
720 Vilma Engbe -00 Öresunds FK 39.14

  F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 Sön 14.15
52 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF 55.57
126 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 54.09
134 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 52.78
138 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 43.55
160 Amanda Sandberg -00 Hässelby SK
276 Jennifer Quick -00 IFK Lund 56.68
299 Ida Wåhlstrand -00 IFK Växjö 51.62
431 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 63.82
437 Ebba Molinder -00 Mölndals AIK 46.53
440 Elsa Lindén -00 Mölndals AIK 42.69
521 Matilda Ekenberg -00 Sävedalens AIK
533 Alice Nilsson -00 Thorengruppen TFC 48.14
579 Karin Schöldström -00 Turebergs FK 53.43
654 Caisa-Marie Lindfors -00 Upsala IF 52.73
688 Elin Jonasson -00 Wärnamo SK 48.14
712 Johanna Carlsson -00 Ärla IF 52.67
720 Vilma Engbe -00 Öresunds FK 51.62

  F17 SPJUT 500 Lör 10.50
28 Ella Andersson -00 Eslövs AI 38.54
297 Emma Joabsson -00 IFK Växjö 35.52
321 Kajsa Jansson -00 IK Westmannia 28.15
334 Stina Jacobson -00 Istrums SK 42.08
358 Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro 29.63
365 Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro 29.30
374 Gabriella Fataki -00 Kungsängens FK 28.51
393 Madeleine Ahlström -00 Luleå FI 39.21
400 Erika Wärff -00 Malmö AI 44.47
433 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 34.25