Inomhusstatistiken 2019-20 (uppdaterad 18 februari)

MÄN 60 M
7,09Anders Pihlblad -98Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö18 jan
7,16Simon Sharapo -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,17Braulio Ribeiro -92Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
7,27Eric Larsson -93Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,31Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,35Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,61Philip Wilhelmsson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,66Karl Hällgren -01Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
7,73Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,73Wissam Al Mahmoud -89HammarbyspelenSätra15 feb
10,16Tomas Eriksson -51ÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan

MÄN 200 M
22,11Anders Pihlblad -98Mondo Ind GamesUppsala9 feb
22,54Rasmus Hugosson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
22,62Eric Larsson -93Mondo Ind GamesUppsala9 feb
22,81Simon Sharapo -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
22,97Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
23,67Stefan Franzén -03Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö17 jan
24,12Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

MÄN 400 M
51,21Henrik Franzén -03Mondo Ind GamesUppsala7 feb
52,95Linus Strand -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala7 feb

MÄN 800 M
2.22,04Lars Lundegård -65Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb

MÄN 1000 M
2.34,80William Wickholm -98TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.39,46Noha Olsson -02TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3.03,35Lars Lundegård -65InneserienÖrebro2 dec

MÄN 1500 M
4.05,4mMarkus Bohman -94InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.08,96Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4.18,5mAlexander Larsson -00InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.19,0mAxel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.59,02Hamid Ali -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
5.06,4mLars Lundegård -65InneserienÖrebro23 jan

MÄN 1 MILE
4.23,56Markus Bohman -94InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.28,47Noha Olsson -02InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.35,24Axel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro23 jan
4.35,63Alexander Larsson -00InneserienÖrebro23 jan
5.25,81Lars Lundegård -65InneserienÖrebro23 jan

MÄN 2000 M
5.29,32Jack Karlsson -99InneserienÖrebro4 feb
5.31,55Martin Regborn -92InneserienÖrebro4 feb
5.34,21Jonatan Gustafsson -99Umeå11 jan
5.47,07William Wickholm -98InneserienÖrebro4 feb
5.56,09Alexander Larsson -00InneserienÖrebro4 feb
6.23,28Oskar Hansson -97InneserienÖrebro4 feb

MÄN 3000 M
8.24,02Tim Sundström -89VinthundsvinternSollentuna1 feb
8.25,17Martin Regborn -92VinthundsvinternSollentuna1 feb
8.36,78Jack Karlsson -99Scandic Ind GamesHuddinge24 jan
8.36,96Jonatan Gustafsson -99Västerbottens DMUmeå18 jan
8.46,63Wilhelm Bergentz -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
9.09,90Alexander Larsson -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
9.23,46Axel Sandberg -00VinthundsvinternSollentuna1 feb
9.36,45Melker Forsberg -01VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9.51,23Oskar Hansson -97Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

MÄN HÖJD
1,79Gustaw Wisniewski -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

MÄN STAV
4,85Dennis Fransson Bergetoft -92Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
4,73Rasmus Carlsson -88Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
4,53Oliver Lundström -03Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
4,34Per Drageryd -91Norrköping14 dec
3,70Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
3,48Erik Zetterlund -04Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan
3,33Albin Gyhlenius -05Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
3,13Hampus Hillding -06Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan

MÄN LÄNGD
6,72Rasmus Hugosson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
11,95Philip Wilhelmsson -01TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb

MÄN KULA 7,26
7,75Kenneth Thorstensson -49Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P19 60 M
7,16Simon Sharapo -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,35Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,61Philip Wilhelmsson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,66Karl Hällgren -01Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan

P19 200 M
22,54Rasmus Hugosson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
22,81Simon Sharapo -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
22,97Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
25,72Gustaw Wisniewski -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P19 400 M
52,95Linus Strand -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala7 feb

P19 1000 M
2.39,46Noha Olsson -02TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P19 1500 M
4.08,96Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P19 1 MILE
4.28,47Noha Olsson -02InneserienÖrebro23 jan

P19 3000 M
8.46,63Wilhelm Bergentz -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
9.36,45Melker Forsberg -01VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10.53,73Arvid Strömberg -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P19 HÖJD
1,79Gustaw Wisniewski -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P19 LÄNGD
6,72Rasmus Hugosson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P19 TRESTEG
11,95Philip Wilhelmsson -01TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb

P17 60 M
7,31Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,73Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,91Ludvig Molinder -03VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P17 200 M
23,67Stefan Franzén -03Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö17 jan
24,12Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P17 400 M
51,21Henrik Franzén -03Mondo Ind GamesUppsala7 feb
59,83Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P17 STAV
4,53Oliver Lundström -03Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
3,48Erik Zetterlund -04Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan

P17 LÄNGD
5,22Ludvig Molinder -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P17 TRESTEG
11,04Ludvig Molinder -03TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P15 60 M
7,82Albin Gyhlenius -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
7,89Wilmer Daleskog -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
7,89Sigge Bergentz -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,01Edwin Gyllander -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,36Max Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna1 feb
8,63Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna1 feb
8,74Jon Joelsson -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
8,77Hampus Wiborg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,50Melker Olsson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P15 200 M
25,36Albin Gyhlenius -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
25,76Wilmer Daleskog -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
25,79Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
26,18Viggo Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
26,23Edwin Gyllander -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
27,25Max Titus -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
28,39Hampus Wiborg -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
28,51Jon Joelsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
30,23Melker Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P15 600 M
1.39,83Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
1.47,48Albin Gyhlenius -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
1.49,28Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
1.51,73Max Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb

P15 800 M
2.29,53Lucas Asplund -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P15 1000 M
3.11,78Melker Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P15 60 M HÄCK 0.84
9,46Albin Gyhlenius -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
10,10Max Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
10,36Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
11,00Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb

P15 HÖJD
1,56Albin Gyhlenius -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1,56Max Titus -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1,56Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
1,50Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
1,47Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P15 STAV
3,70Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
3,33Albin Gyhlenius -05Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
3,13Hampus Hillding -06Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
2,25Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna1 feb
1,85Max Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna1 feb

P15 LÄNGD
5,52Albin Gyhlenius -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,36Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,08Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna1 feb
5,01Viggo Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,87Wilmer Daleskog -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,78Max Titus -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,60Jon Joelsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,34Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
4,20Hampus Wiborg -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P15 TRESTEG
9,98Jon Joelsson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P15 KULA 4,0
9,56Edwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
8,63Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
8,13Albin Gyhlenius -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
7,08Max Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb

P15 SJUKAMP
3225pAlbin Gyhlenius -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
2967pAlfons Elmgren Hallinger -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
2749pEdwin Gyllander -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb
2509pMax Titus -05USM mångkampSollentuna2 feb

P13 60 M
8,27Neo Kanedal -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,54Alexander Görtz -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,97James Lundqvist -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,06Simon Svartengren -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,40Bastian Widlund -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,47Alwe Widman -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,58Agaton Lindh -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,76Max Lann -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,01Hampus Trampe -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,08Elliot Runestav -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,12Mikael Dagernäs -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,16Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P13 200 M
26,80Neo Kanedal -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
30,40Karl Löfberg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
30,61Bastian Widlund -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
30,66Alwe Widman -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
31,23Svante Jorstig -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
33,56Max Lann -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P13 600 M
1.53,05Karl Löfberg -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1.53,30Hampus Östring -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1.54,42Svante Jorstig -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1.58,59Arvid Lindén -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P13 1000 M
3.24,97Hampus Östring -08InneserienÖrebro2 dec

P13 1500 M
5.17,2mSvante Gustafsson -08InneserienÖrebro23 jan
5.30,4mHampus Östring -08InneserienÖrebro23 jan

P13 1 MILE
5.36,34Svante Gustafsson -08InneserienÖrebro23 jan
5.49,37Hampus Östring -08InneserienÖrebro23 jan

P13 2000 M
7.15,60Hampus Östring -08InneserienÖrebro4 feb
7.19,23Svante Gustafsson -08InneserienÖrebro4 feb

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,48Hampus Östring -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P13 HÖJD
1,49Samuel Berglund -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1,42Simon Svartengren -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1,30Max Lann -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,30Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,15Filip Findell -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P13 STAV
2,19Max Lann -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P13 LÄNGD ZON
4,01Simon Svartengren -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,80Svante Jorstig -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,79Max Lann -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,72Filip Findell -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,51Agaton Lindh -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P13 TRESTEG ZON
8,00Mikael Dagernäs -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P13 KULA 3,0
9,02Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08Westingh. GurkspelVästerås18 jan
7,36Max Lann -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
7,23Viktor Johansson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
6,98Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
6,51Arvid Melander -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

P11 60 M
8,86Teodor Mattsson -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,20Oskar Rosenberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,30Olle Jendeberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,44Axel Sjöholm -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,51Oskar Liljeberg -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,53August Grek -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,54Gustav Forsling -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,63Fabian Nordlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,63Axel Krejby -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,65Edvin Unosson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,72Alfred Olsson -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,76Oscar Eckerberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,78Simon Findell -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,78Ture Ivansson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,81Nils Ekvall -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,84Alex Nordh -09TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
9,86Sixten Didriksson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,87Theo Holm -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,94Vincent Bruhn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,07David Vidström -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,08Hugo Victorén -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,08Melker Osterman -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,09Dante Olsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,15Emil Sjöholm -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,15Ferdinand Öhrn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,26Viggo van Doorn -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,27Bastian Rudin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,35Bruno Thuvander -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,36Filip Karlström Lindqvist -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,48Vilgot Tränk -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
10,54Oscar Ahlin -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,60Felix Widlund -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,61Leon Runesson -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,65Lucas Wedholm Granbom -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,67Anton Lann -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,71Sixten Viking -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,75Adam Gunnarsson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,76Johan Evenhamre -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,77Alvin Bjuremar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,80David Strömberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,82Hugo Ekdahl -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,84Olle Preinert -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,89Emil Eriksson Boo -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,90Milton-Cornelius Beers -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,96Oscar Arvidsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,97Gustav Östlund -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,00David Björklund -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,02Gabriel Alm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,19Filip Gillberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,33Agaton Berggren -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,36Milo Willen -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,78Sixten Jorstig -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,87Aiden Flodin -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
12,52Axel Hedman -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P11 200 M
30,70Teodor Mattsson -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
32,33Fabian Nordlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
32,38Alvin Skoglund Örnefur -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
32,92Oscar Eckerberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
33,10Edvin Unosson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
33,16Axel Krejby -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
33,40August Grek -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
34,00Sixten Axmon -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
34,87Emil Sjöholm -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
35,06Bastian Rudin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
35,08Alex Nordh -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
35,42Ture Ivansson -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
35,74Assar Järliden -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
35,92Felix Widlund -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
36,18Leon Runesson -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
36,81Johan Evenhamre -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
37,67Olle Ekholm -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
42,35Edvin Melander -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P11 400 M
1.18,86Hugo Victorén -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.20,96Vincent Bruhn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.21,10Oskar Liljeberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.27,76Anton Lann -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.28,68Filip Gillberg -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.29,19Gabriel Alm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.32,43Hugo Ekdahl -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.34,07Adam Westling -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.34,86Gustav Östlund -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.35,44Bruno Thuvander -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.40,98Axel Hedman -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.43,73Caspian Andersson -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

P11 600 M
1.50,88Olle Jendeberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1.59,32Alvin Skoglund Örnefur -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.03,76August Grek -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2.03,79Axel Krejby -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2.04,33Fabian Nordlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.04,49Sixten Axmon -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.04,78Sixten Didriksson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.06,60Ture Ivansson -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2.08,92Johan Evenhamre -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.12,62Teodor Mattsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2.15,05Alex Nordh -09Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
2.15,11Vincent Bruhn -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.15,64Karl Vinblad -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2.19,40Lucas Wedholm Granbom -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2.21,26Oskar Liljeberg -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.21,49Filip Gillberg -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.22,63Anton Lann -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.26,66Gabriel Alm -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.27,50Dante Skoglund Örnefur -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.29,35Hugo Victorén -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan

P11 1000 M
3.22,78Olle Jendeberg -09InneserienÖrebro2 dec
3.51,26Sixten Didriksson -10InneserienÖrebro2 dec
3.56,39August Grek -10InneserienÖrebro2 dec

P11 HÖJD
1,27Olle Jendeberg -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,24Fabian Nordlund -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,23Hugo Victorén -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
1,22Alfred Olsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1,20Oscar Adamsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,20Emil Söderlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,16Simon Findell -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,15Bastian Rudin -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,08Vilgot Tränk -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,04Assar Järliden -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,02Bruno Thuvander -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,00Anton Lann -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
0,98Vincent Bruhn -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
0,94Olle Preinert -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

P11 LÄNGD ZON
4,13Oskar Rosenberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,01Teodor Mattsson -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,90Axel Krejby -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,89Alex Nordh -09TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
3,86Sixten Didriksson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,75Fabian Nordlund -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,70Henrik Brus -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,69Sixten Axmon -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,62Hugo Victorén -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,61Oskar Liljeberg -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
3,58Emil Sjöholm -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,56August Grek -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,50Vincent Bruhn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,48Ferdinand Öhrn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,45Viggo van Doorn -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,43Edvin Unosson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,30Alfred Olsson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,16Theo Holm -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,10Anton Lann -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,06Alvin Bjuremar -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,02Oscar Arvidsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,01Bruno Thuvander -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,00Olle Preinert -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,99David Björklund -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,98Adam Gunnarsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,96Emil Eriksson Boo -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,96Oscar Ahlin -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,91Filip Gillberg -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,81Hugo Ekdahl -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,75Adam Westling -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,75August Adamsson -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,73Edvin Melander -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,73Sixten Viking -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,66Milo Willen -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,52Aiden Flodin -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,49Agaton Berggren -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,32Elmar Alderblad -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,11Arvid Karlsvärd -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,85David Strömberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P11 KULA 2,0
7,29Henrik Brus -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
7,13Hugo Victorén -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
6,48Oskar Liljeberg -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
6,37Melker Osterman -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
6,23Ture Ivansson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
6,13Alvin Bjuremar -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
6,12Anton Lann -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
6,08Alex Nordh -09TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
5,87Felix Widlund -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
5,79Teodor Mattsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
5,52Olle Preinert -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
5,44Milo Willen -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
5,20Oscar Ahlin -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
5,04Gabriel Alm -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
5,03Levi Remmegård -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
5,00Edvin Melander -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,96Ferdinand Öhrn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,90Johan Evenhamre -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,72Bastian Rudin -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,24Gustav Östlund -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,00Adam Gunnarsson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,08Arvid Karlsvärd -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

KVINNOR 60 M
7,48Elin Östlund -91Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,62Emma Jansson -97Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
7,88Ida Thunberg -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,03Ebba Asp -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,19Emily Capobianco -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
8,30Denise Sandell -94Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
8,33Chekube Anichukwu -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,35Sara Angelmyr -94Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,67Sofia Sandgren -94Bilmetro VinterspelBollnäs1 feb
8,89Ingrid Holmquist -00Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan
9,24Linda Nordh -81TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

KVINNOR 200 M
23,79Elin Östlund -91NordenkampenHelsinki, FIN9 feb
24,64Emma Jansson -97Mondo Ind GamesUppsala9 feb
26,60Ida Thunberg -99TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
27,04Ebba Asp -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
27,32Chekube Anichukwu -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
28,67Sara Angelmyr -94TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

KVINNOR 400 M
56,01Rebecca Högberg -84Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
56,12Elin Östlund -91Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
57,81Emma Jansson -97Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.08,65Rebecca Högberg -84NordenkampenHelsinki, FIN9 feb

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,62Ida Thunberg -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,59Emma Stenman -02Mondo Ind GamesUppsala9 feb
1,47Svea Victorén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,41Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
1,40Elin Jakobsson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

KVINNOR STAV
3,52Ebba Blomstrand -00Just Pole VaultSätra25 jan
2,93Alva Nilsson -04Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,65Ida Thunberg -99Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö18 jan
5,29Denise Sandell -94Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
5,26Emily Capobianco -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
4,78Ingrid Holmquist -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,62Sofie Fransson -02TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb

KVINNOR TRESTEG
10,46Denise Sandell -94Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
12,38Ida Thunberg -99TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
11,14Elisabeth Lithell -90TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
9,52Sara Angelmyr -94Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,07Maja Nilsson -02Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan
7,73Alexandra Nyman -86TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
7,56Susanne Svartengren -77Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,97Tilda Bernhult -04Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö1 feb

F19 60 M
8,19Emily Capobianco -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb

F19 HÖJD
1,59Emma Stenman -02Mondo Ind GamesUppsala9 feb

F19 LÄNGD
5,26Emily Capobianco -01Mondo Ind GamesUppsala8 feb
4,62Sofie Fransson -02TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb

F19 KULA 4,0
9,07Maja Nilsson -02Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan

F17 60 M
8,03Ebba Asp -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F17 200 M
27,04Ebba Asp -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

F17 STAV
2,93Alva Nilsson -04Westingh. GurkspelVästerås19 jan

F17 KULA 3,0
13,90Tilda Bernhult -04Mondo Ind GamesUppsala7 feb
11,66Alva Nilsson -04TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F17 DISKUS 1,0
34,97Tilda Bernhult -04Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö1 feb

F15 60 M
8,33Chekube Anichukwu -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,57Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,78Stella Önander -06TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
8,86Hanna Trygg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,88Elin Jakobsson -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
8,90Ida Larsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,16Sara Persson -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,16Tuwa Karlsson -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,17Molly Eriksson -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,23Maja Särnholm -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,63Stella Holmquist -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,06Siri Lönnström -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,14Rhianna Markovic -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F15 200 M
27,32Chekube Anichukwu -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
29,11Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
29,47Stella Önander -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
29,67Hanna Trygg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
29,72Elin Jakobsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
30,90Molly Eriksson -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
30,91Sara Persson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
31,47Tuwa Karlsson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
32,35Emma Thomson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
32,96Rut Ahlstrand -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
36,91Rhianna Markovic -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F15 600 M
1.56,04Elin Jakobsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
2.05,41Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
2.14,29Tuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb

F15 800 M
2.55,00Emma Thomson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F15 1000 M
3.41,71Emma Thomson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,31Hanna Trygg -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,38Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
11,92Tuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
12,03Maja Särnholm -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
12,25Elin Jakobsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
13,02Stella Holmquist -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
13,41Siri Lönnström -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

F15 HÖJD
1,41Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
1,40Elin Jakobsson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,26Tuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
1,25Stella Holmquist -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,13Rhianna Markovic -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F15 LÄNGD
4,47Elin Jakobsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
4,43Stella Önander -06TeamSportiaspelenMotala9 feb
3,98Maja Särnholm -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,96Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,93Tuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
3,91Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
3,89Molly Eriksson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,76Stella Holmquist -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,42Ida Larsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,69Siri Lönnström -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,46Rhianna Markovic -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

F15 KULA 3,0
7,15Sara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
7,10Ida Larsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
6,05Elin Jakobsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
6,02Tuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
5,16Maja Särnholm -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb

F15 FEMKAMP
2041pElin Jakobsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
2015pSara Persson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb
1599pTuwa Karlsson -05USM MångkampSollentuna1 feb

F13 60 M
9,21Olivia Sjöholm -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,26Svea Victorén -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
9,28Wilma E Larsson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,45Evi Larsson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,46Olivia Okara -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,51Josefine Eriksson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,64Moa Ellqvist -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,77Emmi Koskinen -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
9,84Ella Lindgren -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,20Nellie Wreth -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

F13 200 M
30,08Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
30,92Svea Victorén -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
31,85Wilma E Larsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
32,02Evi Larsson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
33,61Moa Ellqvist -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

F13 600 M
1.56,79Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F13 HÖJD
1,47Svea Victorén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,36Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,32Wilma E Larsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,28Nora Gillberg -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1,25Olivia Sjöholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

F13 LÄNGD ZON
4,30Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,24Svea Victorén -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
4,23Wilma E Larsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
4,01Lisa Wass -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,91Elsa Rundkvist -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,54Moa Ellqvist -08VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,52Nellie Wreth -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,26Saga Larsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,22Wilma K Larsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov

F13 KULA 2,0
6,97Maja Svärd -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 60 M
9,34Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,69Siri Löfberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
9,72Maja Lilja -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
9,93Freja Wilén -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,00Agnes Lidström -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,00Enya Kojic -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,03Tuvalie Medberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,18Malva Tun -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,35Astrid Lindén -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,37Agnes Karlberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,51Molly Brodin -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
10,56Josefine Strand -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,56Ruth Thapper -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,63Svea Nordlund -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
10,80Lova Hammarland -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,81Amelia Brunn Melander -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,81Lina Lindell -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,86Shirin Fiedler -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,96Linn Rönnbäck -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
10,97Thilda Högberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,07Rosie Jörlemyr -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,11Nova Pantzar -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,14Agnes Söderman -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,15Saga Widholm -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,17Elsa Gyhlenius -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,21Isola Bleckert -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,24Jonna Berndt -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,26Lily Bergholm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,36Sandelia Tränk -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
11,45Elsa Löfberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,57Saga Liljeholm -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
11,57Alva Nordlander -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
11,74Isabelle Berggren -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
12,87Emelie Wreth -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
12,91Rut Carlson Nyman -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 200 M
32,86Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
33,01Siri Löfberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
34,03Maja Lilja -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
34,34Enya Kojic -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
35,99Agnes Egeryd -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
37,74Lova Hammarland -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
38,70Molly Brodin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
39,34Saga Widholm -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
40,32Isola Bleckert -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
41,27Alva Nordlander -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
41,73Isabelle Berggren -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 400 M
1.25,25Svea Nordlund -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
1.33,36Ruth Thapper -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.35,83Linn Rönnbäck -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.38,82Rosie Jörlemyr -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.38,95Shirin Fiedler -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
1.40,86Lily Bergholm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan

F11 600 M
2.03,66Agnes Egeryd -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2.09,84Siri Löfberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2.15,48Maja Lilja -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2.20,49Astrid Olofsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2.22,86Thilda Högberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.24,48Svea Nordlund -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2.30,89Molly Brodin -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
2.35,69Elsa Löfberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 HÖJD
1,25Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10Westingh. GurkspelVästerås18 jan
1,19Malva Tun -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
1,17Freja Wilén -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,16Klara Rönnbäck -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
0,90Elsa Gyhlenius -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
0,90Isola Bleckert -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 LÄNGD ZON
4,06Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,96Maja Lilja -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,67Enya Kojic -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,58Klara Rönnbäck -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,54Astrid Lindén -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,54Tuvalie Medberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,53Agnes Egeryd -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,50Siri Löfberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,45Freja Wilén -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,42Astrid Olofsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,39Josefine Strand -09VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,16Shirin Fiedler -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,14Leia Kjellbom -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,13Lova Hammarland -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,11Molly Brodin -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
3,06Malva Tun -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,99Linn Rönnbäck -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,97Lina Lindell -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,95Agnes Karlberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,94Julia Eriksson -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,82Nova Pantzar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,77Elsa Gyhlenius -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,76Agnes Söderman -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,73Ruth Thapper -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,63Anna Löfstedt -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,62Elsa Löfberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,62Rosie Jörlemyr -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,58Sandelia Tränk -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
2,46Svea Nordlund -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,44Märta Olofsson -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,27Ella Granlund -11VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
2,25Alva Nordlander -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,23Lily Bergholm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro11 jan
2,14Isabelle Berggren -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec

F11 KULA 2,0
6,35Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
4,89Enya Kojic -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,89Molly Brodin -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,84Maja Lilja -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
4,69Nova Pantzar -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
4,63Agnes Egeryd -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad25 jan
4,19Shirin Fiedler -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,98Ruth Thapper -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,89Thilda Högberg -12TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,72Märta Olofsson -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,55Towe Eriksson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,40Alva Nordlander -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,32Rut Carlson Nyman -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
3,27Elsa Gyhlenius -12VinterspelenÖrebro16 nov
3,04Linn Rönnbäck -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro8 dec
2,92Rosie Jörlemyr -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan