Inomhusstatistiken 2018-19 (uppdaterad 10 februari)

MÄN 60 M
6,94Jonatan Hirsh -98Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
6,96Bimo Soenarso -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
7,09Anders Pihlblad -98Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
7,15Simon Sharapo -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
7,19Amir Musa -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,32Rasmus Hugosson -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
7,37Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,43Karl Hällgren -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,49Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,58Philip Wilhelmsson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,79Gustav Zetterlund -00Uppsala Ind GamesUppsala5 jan
7,94Kalle Löfroth -80Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,67Tomas Eriksson -51Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb

MÄN 200 M
21,98Anders Pihlblad -98Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
22,59Eric Larsson -93Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
22,96Simon Sharapo -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
24,00Gustav Zetterlund -00Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
24,03Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
24,31Stefan Franzén -03TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

MÄN 300 M
39,11William Wickholm -98LuciaspelenSätra16 dec

MÄN 400 M
50,28Eric Larsson -93Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
51,27Gustav Karlsson -00HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
52,78Gustaf Otterhed -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
53,32Gustav Zetterlund -00Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
54,63Henrik Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
54,96Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

MÄN 800 M
1.58,30Jonatan Gustafsson -99Scandic Ind GamesHuddinge26 jan
2.01,16William Wickholm -98Spåret 100 GPSätra4 feb
2.06,14Axel Sandberg -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.06,75Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.11,99Jonas Rosengren -72Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

MÄN 1000 M
2.34,22Jonatan Gustafsson -99InneserienÖrebro11 dec
2.34,42Markus Bohman -94InneserienÖrebro11 dec
2.39,65Martin Regborn -92InneserienÖrebro11 dec
2.50,36Axel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro11 dec
2.51,77Jonas Rosengren -72InneserienÖrebro11 dec
3.01,86Lars Lundegård -65InneserienÖrebro11 dec

MÄN 1500 M
4.02,51Jonatan Gustafsson -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4.17,71Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4.22,96Henrik Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

MÄN 1 MILE
4.23,79Jonatan Gustafsson -99InneserienÖrebro31 jan
4.40,06Noha Olsson -02InneserienÖrebro31 jan
4.42,77Jack Karlsson -99InneserienÖrebro31 jan
4.46,29Axel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro31 jan
4.49,49Alexander Larsson -00InneserienÖrebro31 jan
5.00,39Oskar Hansson -97InneserienÖrebro31 jan
5.22,08Lars Lundegård -65InneserienÖrebro31 jan

MÄN 3000 M
8.54,78Markus Bohman -94Scandic Ind GamesHuddinge25 jan
9.27,51Melker Forsberg -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10.01,60Oskar Hansson -97Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

MÄN STAV
4,90Tom Johansson -99Göteborgs InomhusGöteborg2 feb
4,18Oliver Lundström -03Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
3,85Per Drageryd -91Örebro9 feb
3,45Erik Zetterlund -04Örebro9 feb
3,05Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05Örebro9 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
7,27Jonatan Hirsh -98Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
6,62Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
6,47Amir Musa -01Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
12,08Philip Wilhelmsson -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

P19 60 M
6,96Bimo Soenarso -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
7,15Simon Sharapo -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
7,19Amir Musa -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,32Rasmus Hugosson -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
7,43Karl Hällgren -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,58Philip Wilhelmsson -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,79Gustav Zetterlund -00Uppsala Ind GamesUppsala5 jan

P19 200 M
22,96Simon Sharapo -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
24,00Gustav Zetterlund -00Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
24,03Linus Strand -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P19 400 M
51,27Gustav Karlsson -00HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
52,78Gustaf Otterhed -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
53,32Gustav Zetterlund -00Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan

P19 800 M
2.06,14Axel Sandberg -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P19 1000 M
2.50,36Axel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro11 dec

P19 1 MILE
4.46,29Axel Sandberg -00InneserienÖrebro31 jan
4.49,49Alexander Larsson -00InneserienÖrebro31 jan

P19 3000 M
9.27,51Melker Forsberg -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P19 LÄNGD
6,47Amir Musa -01Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
5,46Philip Wilhelmsson -01Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

P19 TRESTEG
12,08Philip Wilhelmsson -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

P17 60 M
7,49Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,44Ludvig Molinder -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P17 200 M
24,31Stefan Franzén -03TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P17 400 M
54,63Henrik Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
54,96Stefan Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P17 800 M
2.06,75Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P17 1000 M
3.04,63Ludvig Molinder -03InneserienÖrebro11 dec

P17 1500 M
4.17,71Noha Olsson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4.22,96Henrik Franzén -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P17 1 MILE
4.40,06Noha Olsson -02InneserienÖrebro31 jan

P17 STAV
4,18Oliver Lundström -03Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

P17 LÄNGD
3,91Ludvig Molinder -03Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P15 60 M
8,16Albin Gyhlenius -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
8,18Anton Eklind -05Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
8,40Leo Steen -05TeamSportiaspelenMotala10 feb
8,42Edwin Gyllander -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
8,55Alexander Stenmark -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
8,61Max Titus -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
8,72Wilmer Daleskog -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
8,88Hampus Wiborg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,04Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,24Noah Simonsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,43Edwin Ask -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P15 200 M
25,78Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
25,89Albin Gyhlenius -05Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
26,17Erik Zetterlund -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
26,92Anton Eklind -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
27,76Max Titus -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
27,97Wilmer Daleskog -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
28,37Edwin Gyllander -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
28,85Hampus Wiborg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
28,95Alexander Stenmark -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
30,12Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05Surbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan

P15 800 M
2.18,83Alvin Reinebo -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
2.19,93Anton Eklind -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P15 1000 M
2.54,78Alvin Reinebo -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3.02,56Anton Eklind -05InneserienÖrebro11 dec
3.03,68Mio Sörling -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P15 1 MILE
5.22,80Anton Eklind -05InneserienÖrebro31 jan

P15 60 M HÄCK 0.84
10,20Anton Eklind -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
10,50Albin Gyhlenius -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P15 HÖJD
1,57Albin Gyhlenius -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,57Anton Eklind -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
1,53Alexander Stenmark -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,46Max Titus -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,40Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P15 STAV
3,45Erik Zetterlund -04Örebro9 feb
3,05Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05Örebro9 feb
2,92Albin Gyhlenius -05Just Pole VaultSätra26 jan
2,43Noah Simonsson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P15 LÄNGD
5,28Alvin Reinebo -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
5,03Albin Gyhlenius -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
4,62Max Titus -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,59Wilmer Daleskog -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
4,35Leo Steen -05TeamSportiaspelenMotala10 feb
4,32Noah Simonsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,26Edwin Gyllander -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,07Mio Sörling -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,97Hampus Wiborg -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,87Edwin Ask -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P15 TRESTEG
9,91Anton Eklind -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,15Max Titus -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
7,93Hampus Wiborg -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P15 KULA 4,0
9,88Leo Steen -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
8,84Robin Ringström -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
8,69Anton Eklind -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
8,25Edwin Gyllander -05Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb

P15 DISKUS 1,0
21,47Robin Ringström -05Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb
16,81Edwin Gyllander -05Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb

P15 SPJUT 600
31,94Edwin Gyllander -05Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb
20,91Robin Ringström -05Växjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb

P15 VIKT 9,08
6,44Robin Ringström -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan

P13 60 M
8,27Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,86Olle Leonardsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
8,93Jon Joelsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,31Lucas Asplund -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,47Elliot Smedstad -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,50Bastian Widlund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,59Alwe Widman -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,62Viktor Näslund -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,74Dante Ståhlberg -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,83Danny Frykholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,15Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,21Max Lann -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,74Mikael Dagernäs -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P13 200 M
29,39Olle Leonardsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
30,34Jon Joelsson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
30,65Viggo Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
30,92Bastian Widlund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
31,07Lucas Asplund -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
32,13Alwe Widman -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
32,26Simon Svartengren -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
34,18Oskar Gyhlenius -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
34,48Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P13 600 M
1.57,60Lucas Asplund -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1.57,89Bastian Widlund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2.18,63Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P13 800 M
2.49,77Lucas Asplund -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan

P13 1000 M
3.39,54Jon Joelsson -06InneserienÖrebro11 dec

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,35Oskar Gyhlenius -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
13,00Lucas Asplund -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P13 HÖJD
1,55Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,53Hampus Hilding -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,43Simon Svartengren -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,37Elliot Smedstad -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,35Viktor Näslund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,30Jon Joelsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,28Samuel Berglund -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,20Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,20Max Lann -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
1,15Oskar Gyhlenius -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P13 STAV
2,55Hampus Hillding -06Örebro9 feb
2,01Max Lann -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
1,98Samuel Berglund -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P13 LÄNGD ZON
5,14Hampus Hilding -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,88Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,39Jon Joelsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,25Viggo Olsson -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,17Olle Leonardsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,17Elliot Smedstad -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,92Viktor Näslund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,81Danny Frykholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,78Dante Ståhlberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,60Alwe Widman -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,13Mikael Dagernäs -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P13 TRESTEG ZON
10,61Hampus Hilding -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
7,64Max Lann -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P13 KULA 3,0
10,18Hampus Hilding -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,77Hampus Hillding -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
6,42Viktor Näslund -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
6,30Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
6,22Max Lann -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
6,15Lucas Lange -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P11 60 M
8,68Viktor Carlring -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,02Alexander Görtz -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,15Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,30David Elander -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,58Olle Jendeberg -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,58Edvin Wallenberg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,67Oskar Rosenberg -09Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
9,82Oscar Sjöström -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,83Hugo Anfält -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,92Fabian Nordlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,99Alfred Olsson -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
10,00August Grek -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,04Gustav Forsling -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,04Axel Krejby -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,11Oskar Liljeberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,15Axel Sjöholm -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,21Melvin Johansson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,21Oscar Adamsson -09Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
10,26Hugo Sethson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,40Theo Holm -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,46Elliot Runestav -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,50Alex Nordh -09FotokungenFalun1 dec
10,54Hugo Victorén -11Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
10,55Victor Edmundh Mola -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,60Noa Windal -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,63Charlie Björsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,67Oskar Eriksson -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,76Bruno Thuvander -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,77Sixten Didriksson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,79Emil Sjöholm -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,87Oliver Runestav -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,94Assar Järliden -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,05Anton Lann -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,13Olle Åberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,15Vincent Bruhn -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,22Felix Widlund -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,22Noah Antonsson -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,24Alvin Bjuremar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,36August Adamsson -11Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
11,38Malte Schöllin -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,40Oscar Arvidsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,42Vincent Bruhn -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,55Johan Evenhamre -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,56Theodor Orrvik -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,61William Berg -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,66Kirill Kiselev -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,77Teo Tatarevic -12Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
12,22Dennis Dzanic -12Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
12,33Filip Gillberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P11 200 M
31,09Svante Gustafsson -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
31,32David Elander -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
31,86Olle Jendeberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
32,43Edvin Wallenberg -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
32,64Karl Löfberg -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
32,65Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
33,13Svante Jorstig -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
33,67Fabian Nordlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
37,35Sven Magnusson Szabo -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
38,00Noa Windal -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P11 400 M
1.23,09August Grek -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.23,16Axel Krejby -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.23,85Alfred Olsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.23,92Alex Tagesson -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.26,60Sixten Didriksson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.27,52Felix Widlund -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.27,76Karl Vinblad -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.29,38Anton Lann -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.29,39Johan Evenhamre -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.31,22Emil Sjöholm -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.31,85William Berg -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.32,42Vilgot Tränk -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.32,77Theo Holm -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.35,08Bruno Thuvander -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.38,81Theodor Orrvik -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.39,03Alvin Bjuremar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.42,16August Adamsson -11Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
1.45,92Sixten jorstig -12VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

P11 400 M man
1.22,0mAlex Nordh -09FotokungenFalun1 dec

P11 600 M
1,57,43Olle Jendeberg -09Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
1.50,31Svante Gustafsson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.52,29Karl Löfberg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.00,71Hampus Östring -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.01,03Svante Jorstig -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.05,26Edvin Wallenberg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.06,35Adam Montén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.07,66Fabian Nordlund -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2.11,76Hugo Anfält -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.12,40Oscar Adamsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.14,68August Grek -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.20,41Alex Nordh -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2.20,55Felix Widlund -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.20,58Elias Yasin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.22,51Victor Edmundh Mola -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.26,88Johan Evenhamre -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

P11 1000 M
3.39,67Olle Jendeberg -09InneserienÖrebro11 dec

P11 HÖJD
1,30Hampus Östring -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,27Svante Gustafsson -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,22Olle Jendeberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,20Adam Montén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,14Milton Westblad -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,10Noa Windal -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,08Oskar Eriksson -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,07Oscar Adamsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1,06Alfred Olsson -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
1,00Emil Söderlund -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
0,98August Grek -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
0,90Malte Schöllin -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
0,87Victor Edmundh Mola -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

P11 LÄNGD ZON
4,09Edvin Wallenberg -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,08Svante Gustafsson -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,05Alexander Görtz -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,01Olle Jendeberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,80Karl Löfberg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,72Oskar Rosenberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,71Milton Westblad -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,57Elliot Runestav -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,56Adam Wong -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,51August Grek -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,48Hugo Anfält -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,46Hugo Sethson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,44Emil Sjöholm -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,42Fabian Nordlund -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,33Alex Nordh -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,33Oscar Adamsson -09Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
3,32Axel Krejby -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,31Hugo Victorén -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,29Alfred Olsson -10Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,23Sixten Didriksson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,18Melvin Johansson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,16Oskar Eriksson -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,15Alex Tagesson -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,08Noa Windal -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,04Victor Edmundh Mola -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,91Theo Holm -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,89Bruno Thuvander -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,88Karl Vinblad -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,85Alvin Bjuremar -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,84Theodor Orrvik -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,79Anton Lann -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,70Arvid Melander -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,68Oscar Arvidsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,54August Adamsson -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,53Olle Åberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,52Sven Magnusson Szabo -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,50Emil Torebring Lindbeck -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,50Noah Antonsson -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,44William Berg -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,41Kirill Kiselev -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,13Filip Gillberg -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,82Elmar Alderblad -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P11 KULA 2,0
9,17Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
7,24Arvid Melander -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
6,79David Elander -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
6,36Anton Bergsten -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,99Oscar Adamsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
5,69Oskar Rosenberg -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
5,61Hugo Victorén -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,50Gustav Forsling -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
5,25Alvin Bjuremar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,06Olle Jendeberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
5,03August Grek -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,94Kirill Kiselev -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,90Noa Windal -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
4,68Ludwig Olofsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,66Levi Remmegård -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,50Alfred Olsson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,45Emil Sjöholm -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
4,04Johan Evenhamre -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,34August Adamsson -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,20Anton Lann -11VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

KVINNOR 60 M
7,39Elin Östlund -91Göteborgs InomhusGöteborg2 feb
7,66Ida Thunberg -99Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
7,70Emma Jansson -97Norrköp. Ind GamesNorrköping26 jan
8,01Ebba Asp -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
8,03Emily Capobianco -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
8,14Cornelia Fernsten -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,24Moa Eklundh -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,51Alva Kojic -01TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

KVINNOR 200 M
25,18Emma Jansson -97Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
26,83Ebba Asp -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
27,46Cornelia Fernsten -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
27,86Alva Kojic -01TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
30,20Sofia Sandgren -94Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb

KVINNOR 400 M
63,56Alva Kojic -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
63,56Cornelia Fernsten -02HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,60Ida Thunberg -99HammarbyspelenSätra10 feb
9,51Emily Capobianco -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,42Olivia Sjöholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

KVINNOR STAV
3,65Ebba Blomstrand -00Örebro9 feb
2,75Alva Nilsson -04Örebro9 feb
2,71Isabell Lundholm -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,59Emily Capobianco -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
5,19Klara Bernhult -02HammarbyspelenSätra10 feb

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,88Ida Thunberg -99HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9,73Ebba Löfholm -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F19 60 M
8,03Emily Capobianco -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö19 jan
8,24Moa Eklundh -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,51Alva Kojic -01TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

F19 200 M
27,86Alva Kojic -01TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

F19 400 M
63,56Alva Kojic -01Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F19 60 M HÄCK 0.84
9,51Emily Capobianco -01Quality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan

F19 STAV
3,65Ebba Blomstrand -00Örebro9 feb

F19 LÄNGD
5,59Emily Capobianco -01HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

F19 KULA 4,0
9,73Ebba Löfholm -00Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F17 60 M
8,14Cornelia Fernsten -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,00Sofie Fransson -02Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F17 200 M
27,46Cornelia Fernsten -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F17 400 M
63,56Cornelia Fernsten -02HammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

F17 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,47Clara Bernhult -02HammarbyspelenSätra10 feb

F17 LÄNGD
5,19Klara Bernhult -02HammarbyspelenSätra10 feb
4,35Matilda Eklind -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,29Sofie Fransson -02Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F17 KULA 3,0
9,27Maja Nilsson -02Inlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F15 60 M
8,01Ebba Asp -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
8,79Tilda Lindén -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
9,01Elin Jakobsson -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
9,08Sara Persson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,13Molly Eriksson -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,26Filippa Bergdahl -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,34Maja Särnholm -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
9,41Tuwa Karlsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F15 200 M
26,83Ebba Asp -04Kils InomhusspelKarlstad9 feb
30,16Elin Jakobsson -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
30,30Molly Eriksson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
30,60Sara Persson -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
30,95Filippa Bergdahl -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
32,75Tuwa Karlsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,44Molly Eriksson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F15 HÖJD
1,35Sara Persson -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F15 STAV
2,75Alva Nilsson -04Örebro9 feb
2,71Isabell Lundholm -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F15 LÄNGD
4,46Elin Jakobsson -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
4,14Sara Persson -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
4,06Emilia Öster -05Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
4,03Maja Särnholm -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,44Alma Waller -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,41Tuwa Karlsson -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,14Alma Sandberg -05VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F15 KULA 3,0
12,76Tilda Bernhult -04HammarbyspelenSätra10 feb
10,67Alva Nilsson -04Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
8,27Emilia Öster -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
6,04Alma Waller -05TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
5,57Alma Sandberg -05Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan

F13 60 M
8,70Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
8,78Linnea Nevry -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,04Stella Önander -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,22Ida Larsson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,30Olivia Sjöholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,42Wilma Larsson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,51Olivia Okara -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,62Wilma E Larsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,90Stella Holmquist -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
9,94Nova Samuelsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,09Ella Lindgren -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,09Josefine Eriksson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,16Isabella Rosenberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,27Kerstin Ivarsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,29Elsa Rosmark -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
10,33Klara Sandberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,36Jonna Häggström -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
10,49Nellie Wreth -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,30Filippa Mäkinen -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan

F13 200 M
28,51Linnea Nevry -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
29,51Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
30,42Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
31,28Ida Larsson -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
32,00Wilma Larsson -07TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
32,23Wilma E Larsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
33,26Vera Lech -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
33,37Liv Jägerskog -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
35,42Kerstin Ivarsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F13 600 M
1.56,87Olivia Okara -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F13 800 M
2.53,16Olivia Okara -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68
11,62Stella Önander -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
12,84Ella Lindgren -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
13,44Stella Holmquist -06Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
13,66Kerstin Ivarsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F13 HÖJD
1,42Olivia Sjöholm -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,38Tilde Söberg Lager -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,22Olivia Okara -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F13 LÄNGD ZON
4,33Stella Önander -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,16Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
4,15Olivia Okara -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,84Stella Holmquist -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,73Wilma Larsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,52Elsa Rundkvist -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,52Ida Larsson -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad27 jan
3,49Lisa Wass -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,40Isabella Rosenberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,37Jonna Häggström -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,32Vera Lech -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,26Kerstin Ivarsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,16Elsa Rosmark -07Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
3,05Saga Larsson -07Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,98Klara Sandberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,56Filippa Mäkinen -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F13 TRESTEG ZON
8,69Stella Önander -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
8,11Ida Larsson -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
7,55Stella Holmquist -06TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

F13 KULA 2,0
7,68Ida Larsson -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
7,32Stella Önander -06Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
6,60Stella Holmquist -06VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
6,30Sofia Berndt -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
6,26Nova Samuelsson -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
5,77Isabella Rosenberg -07VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F11 60 M
9,46Chanelle Falck -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9,58Svea Victorén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
9,67Evi Larsson -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
9,90Cornelia Berg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,09Stella Davidsson -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,10Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,11Maja Lilja -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,12Filippa Hedlund -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
10,17Siri Löfberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,19Agnes Lidström -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,32Maja Östby -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,33Enya Kojic -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,34Filippa Smedstad -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,34Freja Wilén -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,37Tuvalie Medberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,50Leia Kjellbom -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,52Astrid Sutter Beime -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,55Wilma Höög-Duberg -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,67Astrid Lindén -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,76Lina Fagermo -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
10,90Josefine Strand -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
10,94Milla Hernebring -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,00Sara Athlin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,04Tilde Moenvik -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,08Nora Göhl -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,13Olivia Berg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,15Agnes Egeryd -10Surbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
11,24Judith Evertson Thuvander -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
11,40Molly Brodin -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,40Nova Pantzar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,42Jonna Berndt -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,73Vera Bergemalm -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,89Tove Eriksson -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,92Tuva Berg -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
11,97Isola Bleckert -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
12,39Ellen Mannby Larsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
12,65Rut Carlson Nyman -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
13,10Olivia Blomkvist -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
13,31Märta Olofsson -12VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F11 200 M
32,08Svea Victorén -08Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
32,89Evi Larsson -08VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
34,23Cornelia Berg -08Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
36,01Maja Bernhult -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
36,06Tuvalie Medberg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
37,22Agnes Egeryd -10Surbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
38,21Astrid Lindén -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
39,27Josefine Strand -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
40,21Olivia Berg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

F11 400 M
1.23,27Agnes Egeryd -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1.25,53Siri Löfberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.27,93Astrid Sutter Beime -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.35,42Enya Kojic -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
1.41,68Vera Bergemalm -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,01,98Emelie Werinos -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan

F11 600 M
2.25,85Siri Löfberg -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.25,95Olivia Berg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.26,49Astrid Sutter Beime -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2.27,01Tuvalie Medberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.27,91Astrid Olofsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2.36,81Rut Carlson Nyman -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov

F11 HÖJD
1,13Klara Rönnbäck -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,12Freja Wilén -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,04Astrid Olofsson -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
1,02Maja Bernhult -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
0,97Olivia Berg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F11 LÄNGD ZON
4,20Svea Victorén -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,61Stella Davidsson -08TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,44Tuvalie Medberg -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,41Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,35Maja Bernhult -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,35Maja Lilja -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,35Siri Löfberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,28Freja Wilén -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,25Filippa Smedstad -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,15Lina Fagermo -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,14Astrid Lindén -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,13Enya Kojic -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,10Klara Rönnbäck -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,07Cornelia Berg -08Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,06Agnes Egeryd -10Surbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
3,06Astrid Olofsson -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,05Agnes Lidström -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
3,01Josefine Strand -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,96Filippa Hedlund -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,96Judith Evertson Thuvander -11TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,95Sara Athlin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,92Maija Skantz -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,75Lina Lidell -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,75Olivia Berg -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,73Elise Bergström -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
2,72Jonna Berndt -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,71Tilde Moenvik -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,58Nova Pantzar -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,55Isola Bleckert -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,23Tuva Berg -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,22Märta Olofsson -12VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
2,16Sandelia Tränk -11Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro12 jan
2,08Rut Carlson Nyman -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov

F11 KULA 2,0
5,75Chanelle Falck -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
5,53Cornelia Berg -08Götas Ungd.spelKarlstad26 jan
5,35Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
5,29Maja Bernhult -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
4,76Klara Rönnbäck -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,71Elise Bergström -09TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
4,36Sara Athlin -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
4,28Agnes Lidström -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
4,04Enya Kojic -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov
3,84Olivia Blomkvist -10VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,74Alma Pantzar -09VinterspelenÖrebro17 nov
3,55Jonna Berndt -09Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,39Maja Lilja -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,61Rut Carlson Nyman -10Örebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2,44Lina Lidell -10TriumfglasspelenÖrebro24 nov