MÄN 100 M | |||||
11,29 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 6 jun | |
11,45 | Daniel Persson -90 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
11,70 | Andreas Führ -98 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
11,83 | Anton Johansson -96 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 27 jun |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
11,23 | Emanuel Lindberg -93 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun | |
11,50 | Andreas Führ -98 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
12,27 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug | |
15,15 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | VSM | Uddevalla | 24 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22,86 | Andreas Führ -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
23,29 | Emanuel Lindberg -93 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj | |
23,80 | Daniel Persson -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
23,86 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
24,45 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun |
MÄN 200 M mv | |||||
23,20 | Daniel Persson -90 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
38,59 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 7 jun |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
51,05 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 6 jun | |
51,35 | Andreas Führ -98 | JSM | Kalmar | 21 aug | |
53,87 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 5 sep | |
55,64 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Veidekkelekene | Lillehammer, NOR | 20 jun |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1.52,58 | Tim Sundström -89 | Boissano, ITA | 1 jul | ||
1.57,56 | Abshir Awees -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
1.59,22 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
2.02,65 | William Fransson -96 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.02,93 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
2.04,26 | Alexander Larsson -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
2.05,28 | William Wickholm -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3.46,75 | Tim Sundström -89 | KBC Nacht | Heusden-Zolder, BEL | 18 jul | |
4.05,47 | Martin Regborn -92 | Sollentuna GP | Sollentuna | 25 jun | |
4.14,95 | William Fransson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.18,27 | William Wickholm -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.19,53 | Abshir Awees -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.28,55 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
4.55,41 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Europacup m-kamp | Inowroclaw, POL | 5 jul |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
9.14,09 | Jack Karlsson -99 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 5 jun |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15.11,14 | Martin Regborn -92 | SM | Söderhamn | 9 aug | |
15.12,9m | Per Sjögren -79 | Östergötlands DM | Linköping | 13 maj | |
16.21,1m | William Fransson -96 | Östergötlands DM | Linköping | 13 maj | |
16.30,58 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun | |
16.48,30 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj | |
17.22,14 | William Wickholm -98 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun | |
17.40,71 | Daniel Brånn -82 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun | |
25.43,44 | Gösta Carlsson -44 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
34.55,20 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | DM | Hallsberg | 15 aug | |
42.09,48 | Tord Wiksten -71 | DM | Hallsberg | 15 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.08.52 | Linus Rosdal -92 | CPC Loop | Den Haag, NED | 8 mar | |
1.10.25 | Albin Olausson -92 | CPC Loop | Den Haag, NED | 8 mar | |
1.17.17 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 12 sep | |
1.18.39 | Johan Stunz -76 | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 23 maj | |
1.19.15 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 10 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2.40.05 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | Berlin Marathon | Berlin, GER | 27 sep |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.27,32 | Abshir Awees -95 | JSM | Kalmar | 21 aug |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
11.50,52 | William Wickholm -98 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
15,76 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 7 jun |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
63,97 | Anton Johansson -96 | JSM | Kalmar | 22 aug |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2,04 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1,95 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Europacup m-kamp | Inowroclaw, POL | 4 jul | |
1,92 | Tom Johansson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1,89 | Mikael Jansson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
1,79 | Robin Edqvist -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1,70 | Christian Brun -76 | VSM | Uddevalla | 24 jul | |
1,68 | Tomas Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
1,63 | Marcus Führ -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
MÄN STAV | |||||
5,04 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
4,95 | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92 | Rosenbomspelen | Karlskrona | 14 jun | |
3,98 | Tom Johansson -99 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
3,90 | Tomas Johansson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
2,93 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
2,80 | Anders Tollstern -47 | Eur Masters Games | Nice, FRA | 3 okt |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
8,06 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Meeting der Weltklasse | Bad Langensalza, GER | 4 jul | |
7,04 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
6,67 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 6 jun | |
6,49 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
8,13 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 22 jul | |
6,63 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
12,36 | Anton Johansson -96 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj | |
11,70 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
MÄN TRESTEG mv | |||||
12,91 | Tom Johansson -99 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
14,11 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 6 jun | |
12,55 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
11,53 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
47,94 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
40,72 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
34,50 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
44,77 | Theodor Thor -93 | VM för döva | Bydgoszcz, POL | 21 jul | |
29,26 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
79,85 | Jiannis Smalios -87 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 22 jul | |
67,17 | Theodor Thor -93 | JSM | Kalmar | 21 aug | |
58,33 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
42,91 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
MÄN TIOKAMP | |||||
7263p | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | EST-SWE-FIN tiokamp | Tartu, EST | 7 jun |
P19 100 M | |||||
11,83 | Anton Johansson -96 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 27 jun |
P19 200 M | |||||
23,86 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
P19 800 M | |||||
2.02,65 | William Fransson -96 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P19 1500 M | |||||
4.14,95 | William Fransson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
P19 5000 M | |||||
16.21,1m | William Fransson -96 | Östergötlands DM | Linköping | 13 maj |
P19 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.47,91 | William Fransson -96 | JSM | Kalmar | 21 aug |
P19 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
63,97 | Anton Johansson -96 | JSM | Kalmar | 22 aug |
P19 TRESTEG | |||||
12,36 | Anton Johansson -96 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj |
P19 KULA 7,26 | |||||
12,55 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
11,53 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
P19 KULA 6,0 | |||||
13,57 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
P19 DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
47,94 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
34,50 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
P19 DISKUS 1,75 | |||||
51,59 | Albin Lager -96 | Bottnarydskastet | Bottnaryd | 27 jun |
P19 SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
29,26 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep | |
18,20 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
P19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
42,91 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep | |
23,91 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
P17 100 M | |||||
11,70 | Andreas Führ -98 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
P17 100 M mv | |||||
11,50 | Andreas Führ -98 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
P17 200 M | |||||
22,86 | Andreas Führ -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
P17 400 M | |||||
51,35 | Andreas Führ -98 | JSM | Kalmar | 21 aug | |
53,87 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 5 sep |
P17 800 M | |||||
1.59,22 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
2.02,93 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
2.05,28 | William Wickholm -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P17 1500 M | |||||
4.18,27 | William Wickholm -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.28,55 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug |
P17 3000 M | |||||
9.14,09 | Jack Karlsson -99 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 5 jun |
P17 5000 M | |||||
16.48,30 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj | |
17.22,14 | William Wickholm -98 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun |
P17 3000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
11.50,52 | William Wickholm -98 | Lag-SM-kval | Eskilstuna | 23 maj |
P17 300 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
42,15 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
P17 HÖJD | |||||
1,92 | Tom Johansson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1,89 | Mikael Jansson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
1,79 | Robin Edqvist -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
P17 STAV | |||||
3,98 | Tom Johansson -99 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug |
P17 TRESTEG mv | |||||
12,91 | Tom Johansson -99 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
P15 80 M | |||||
9,83 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
10,17 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Sparbanksspelen | Leksand | 25 jul | |
10,32 | Karl Hällgren -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
10,45 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
10,46 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 2 aug | |
10,53 | Marcus Führ -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
10,97 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,19 | Amir Musa -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
11,30 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
11,30 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
11,37 | Linus Strand -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
P15 80 M mv | |||||
10,17 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P15 100 M | |||||
12,52 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Tjalvelekene | Oslo, NOR | 9 aug |
P15 100 M mv | |||||
12,27 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
P15 200 M | |||||
24,45 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun | |
25,85 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
27,13 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
27,53 | Simon Lövgren -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
27,75 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
28,05 | Marcus Führ -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
29,08 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
29,67 | Linus Strand -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P15 300 M | |||||
38,59 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 7 jun | |
41,37 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
42,88 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
45,67 | Linus Strand -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
46,21 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
46,29 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P15 400 M | |||||
55,64 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Veidekkelekene | Lillehammer, NOR | 20 jun |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.04,26 | Alexander Larsson -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
2.18,50 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2.23,01 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
2.28,83 | Tomas Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
2.30,66 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep |
P15 2000 M | |||||
6.15,46 | Alexander Larsson -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 23 aug | |
7.31,90 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.19,59 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
5.31,81 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
11,29 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 23 aug | |
12,51 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
12,88 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
13,63 | Jonathan Granath -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
15,50 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj |
P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
54,29 | Linus Strand -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,68 | Tomas Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
1,63 | Marcus Führ -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
1,59 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
1,59 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
1,45 | Nils Eriksson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1,38 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj |
P15 STAV | |||||
3,90 | Tomas Johansson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
2,93 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
2,55 | Nils Eriksson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
6,49 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
5,57 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
5,48 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Boregalan | Torsby | 23 maj | |
5,03 | Jonathan Granath -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4,83 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
4,82 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
4,68 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
4,61 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
4,61 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
4,55 | Amir Musa -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4,27 | Linus Strand -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,63 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
5,53 | Tomas Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
4,37 | Linus Strand -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
11,70 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
9,59 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P15 KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,70 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
11,13 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Boregalan | Torsby | 23 maj | |
9,63 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
8,87 | Eliot Andersson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
8,47 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
6,30 | Hugo Revelius -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P15 DISKUS 1,5 | |||||
28,12 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
P15 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
35,97 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
31,05 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Boregalan | Torsby | 23 maj | |
25,24 | Eliot Andersson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
17,78 | Hugo Revelius -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
46,76 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
42,46 | Tomas Johansson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
19,51 | Hugo Revelius -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
19,19 | Eliot Andersson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P15 SPJUT 700 | |||||
41,89 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
P15 SPJUT 600 | |||||
51,58 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
37,76 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
27,74 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
27,13 | Amir Musa -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
22,19 | Jack Tranderyd -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
21,85 | Eliot Andersson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
20,95 | Simon Lövgren -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
19,32 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep |
P15 ÅTTAKAMP | |||||
4104p | Tomas Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep |
P13 60 M | |||||
8,60 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
8,78 | André Särnholm -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
8,89 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
9,06 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
9,18 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
9,38 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
10,68 | Filip Åström -03 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P13 60 M mv | |||||
8,52 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
8,66 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Tanumshede | 8 jul | ||
8,95 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
9,33 | Elias Åström -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P13 200 M | |||||
27,95 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28,16 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28,71 | André Särnholm -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
30,39 | Noha Olsson -02 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 4 jul |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.36,62 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1.44,37 | Henrik Franzén -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1.53,91 | Noha Olsson -02 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 4 jul | |
1.58,08 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
1.58,42 | André Särnholm -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.14,83 | Filip Åström -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P13 1500 M | |||||
4.39,61 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
5.34,95 | Noha Olsson -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P13 2000 M | |||||
6.24,98 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
10,68 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
11,45 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
11,92 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
12,06 | Noha Olsson -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,95 | Vilmer Göthlin -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
P13 200 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
32,69 | Noha Olsson -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,36 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,88 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
4,64 | André Särnholm -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
4,43 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,37 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,32 | Noha Olsson -02 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 4 jul | |
4,29 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
4,17 | Henrik Franzén -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
4,11 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
3,76 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
3,23 | Filip Åström -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9,65 | André Särnholm -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
8,05 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
7,56 | Elias Åström -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
17,27 | Oliver Lindström -03 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
16,27 | Noha Olsson -02 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
13,77 | André Särnholm -02 | Örebro | 20 sep |
P13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
26,86 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 25 jul | |
24,37 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 60 M | |||||
9,21 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,37 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | Tanumshede | 8 jul | ||
9,56 | John Nordlander -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,61 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,63 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,85 | Olle Wennerström -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,88 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,05 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
10,08 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,10 | Anton Eklind -05 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
10,21 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
10,24 | Oli Melander -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
10,27 | Axel Starsmark -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
10,47 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 4 jul | |
10,84 | Robin Ringström -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
10,85 | Martin Lövgren -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,97 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
10,97 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,04 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,09 | Kalle Svensén -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,22 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,29 | Axel Blomqvist -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,32 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
11,39 | David Elander -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,40 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,61 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,66 | Adam Rudin -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,90 | Victor Andersson -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
11,93 | Lukas Asplund -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,13 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
12,87 | Hampus Östring -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
13,27 | Erik Nilsson -09 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P11 60 M mv | |||||
9,12 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,34 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,92 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
10,09 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
10,74 | David Elander -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
11,25 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
12,17 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 200 M | |||||
32,24 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
36,55 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
37,27 | Anton Eklind -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.24,23 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1.24,31 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1.24,86 | Alexander Blomqvist -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1.27,42 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.28,59 | Adam Rudin -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
1.29,34 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.30,03 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.33,74 | David Elander -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.36,67 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1.38,46 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1.43,59 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.45,01 | Lukas Asplund -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1.45,20 | Hampus Östring -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P11 600 M | |||||
2.05,95 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2.09,15 | John Nordlander -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.12,03 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.16,22 | Anton Eklind -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2.42,75 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
P11 60 M HÄCK 0.60 | |||||
12,39 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,57 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,61 | Kalle Svensén -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,97 | Anton Eklind -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
13,65 | Robin Ringström -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,25 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1,23 | Anton Eklind -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,10 | Filip B Knochenhauer -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,04 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,00 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
0,90 | Victor Andersson -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
3,83 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,82 | Edvard Anshelm -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,77 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
3,76 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
3,76 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,67 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
3,53 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,52 | Olle Wennerström -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,47 | Anton Eklind -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
3,46 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,36 | Robin Ringström -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
3,26 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,25 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,22 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
3,14 | Kalle Svensén -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
3,04 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,00 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,96 | Filip B Knochenhauer -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,96 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2,89 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,87 | David Elander -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2,83 | Adam Rudin -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2,81 | David Elander -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,81 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,53 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2,41 | Olle Eriksson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2,27 | Erik Nilsson -09 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,97 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
3,44 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2,18 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,06 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
7,38 | Robin Ringström -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
6,88 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
6,86 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
6,73 | Anton Eklind -05 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
6,48 | Martin Lövgren -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
6,21 | Kalle Svensén -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
5,74 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
4,92 | Filip B Knochenhauer -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
4,45 | Olle Eriksson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,45 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Sparbanksspelen | Leksand | 25 jul | |
3,59 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
15,58 | Anton Eklind -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
14,11 | Robin Ringström -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
11,76 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
P11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
27,64 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 2 aug | |
26,30 | Robin Ringström -05 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 2 aug | |
25,25 | Anton Eklind -05 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 2 aug | |
20,49 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 4 jul | |
16,26 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Etuna Mini Games | Eskilstuna | 4 jul | |
12,19 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Violspelen | Flen | 16 maj |
M55 SPJUT 700 | |||||
40,35 | Per Emion -58 | VSM | Uddevalla | 24 jul |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
11,69 | Elin Östlund -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
11,98 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Vätterspelen | Jönköping | 17 jun | |
12,16 | Hanna Wiss -91 | Folksam Challenge | Göteborg | 14 aug | |
12,79 | Sara Ulin -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12,81 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 29 aug | |
12,92 | Anna Westher -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
13,07 | Johanna Elfving -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
13,68 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M mv | |||||
11,90 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Råslättspelen | Jönköping | 2 jun | |
12,34 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 24 jul | |
12,92 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
25,34 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
25,82 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun | |
26,57 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 27 jun | |
26,65 | Sara Ulin -91 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 25 jul | |
27,40 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
27,46 | Hanna Säfström -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
27,49 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
27,61 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
27,96 | Sara Jernfält -93 | War Eagle Inv. | Auburn, AL | 18 apr | |
28,24 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
29,11 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
KVINNOR 200 M mv | |||||
25,96 | Sara Ulin -91 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj | |
27,76 | Alice Ljungblad -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
43,06 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 14 jun | |
43,10 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Jaguar Opener | Mobile, AL | 7 mar | |
43,11 | Moa Eklundh -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
44,85 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 23 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
60,31 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Jaguar Challenge | Mobile, AL | 20 mar | |
60,55 | Clara Josefsson -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
61,81 | Alice Ljungblad -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.16,83 | Erika Bergentz -73 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
2.23,94 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj | |
2.31,16 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
2.34,27 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2.38,86 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4.32,06 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.40,83 | Erika Bergentz -73 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
5.25,35 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
9.38,85 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
11.16,13 | Antje Torstensson -75 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
17.01,28 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | SM | Söderhamn | 9 aug | |
19.12,03 | Antje Torstensson -75 | DM | Glanshammar | 17 jun |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
35.12,38 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | Långlöparnas kväll | Stockholm | 16 jun | |
41.50,86 | Antje Torstensson -75 | DM | Hallsberg | 15 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.17.48 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | Kungsholmen runt | Stockholm | 9 maj | |
1.23.17 | Erika Bergentz -73 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 10 okt |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
2.43.40 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | Frankfurt Marathon | Frankfurt, GER | 25 okt | |
3.04.54 | Antje Torstensson -75 | Frankfurt Marathon | Frankfurt, GER | 25 okt | |
3.20.48 | Anette Carlsson -78 | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
3.32.07 | Anna Jonhed -75 | Frankfurt Marathon | Frankfurt, GER | 25 okt |
KVINNOR 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.21,53 | Erika Bergentz -73 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
13,87 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Folksam GP | Göteborg | 5 sep |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 mv | |||||
13,59 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
66,39 | Sara Ulin -91 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,54 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
1,49 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
1,47 | Ida Pettersson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1,46 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
1,45 | Ella Valentin -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
3,44 | Elin Domberg -98 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug | |
3,32 | Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96 | JSM | Kalmar | 23 aug | |
2,36 | Amanda Bollmann -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
2,20 | Tova Stiberg -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
6,04 | Hanna Wiss -91 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 22 jul | |
5,84 | Fanny Runheim -99 | SM | Söderhamn | 8 aug | |
5,43 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
5,14 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
5,08 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Sävedalsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jun | |
5,02 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4,92 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | V:a Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 13 jun | |
4,84 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
4,65 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
4,65 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,63 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,08 | Hanna Wiss -91 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 22 jul | |
5,26 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
12,98 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
11,04 | Denise Sandell -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
10,93 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 15 aug | |
10,87 | Sara Angelmyr -95 | V:a Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 13 jun | |
10,86 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 15 aug | |
9,62 | Linnea Johansson -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug |
KVINNOR TRESTEG mv | |||||
13,03 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Folksam Challenge | Uppsala | 7 jun | |
11,10 | Denise Sandell -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
10,31 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
38,87 | Marie Nordahl -81 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
53,69 | Marie Nordahl -81 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
25,97 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
F19 100 M | |||||
12,92 | Anna Westher -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
13,07 | Johanna Elfving -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F19 100 M mv | |||||
12,92 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
F19 200 M | |||||
25,82 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Skararacet | Skara | 6 jun | |
27,49 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Bauhaus Athl Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug |
F19 200 M mv | |||||
27,76 | Alice Ljungblad -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
F19 400 M | |||||
60,55 | Clara Josefsson -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
61,81 | Alice Ljungblad -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F19 STAV | |||||
3,32 | Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96 | JSM | Kalmar | 23 aug |
F17 100 M | |||||
11,98 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Vätterspelen | Jönköping | 17 jun |
F17 100 M mv | |||||
11,90 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Råslättspelen | Jönköping | 2 jun |
F17 200 M | |||||
25,34 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.38,86 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F17 1500 M | |||||
5.25,35 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F17 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
6.36,38 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
17,52 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 25 jul |
F17 STAV | |||||
3,44 | Elin Domberg -98 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,84 | Fanny Runheim -99 | SM | Söderhamn | 8 aug | |
5,14 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F17 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,26 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F17 TRESTEG | |||||
12,98 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
F17 TRESTEG mv | |||||
13,03 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Folksam Challenge | Uppsala | 7 jun |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
11,39 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 27 jun |
F17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
25,97 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Svealandscupen | Eskilstuna | 24 maj |
F17 SPJUT 500 | |||||
29,66 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
F15 80 M | |||||
10,15 | Moa Eklundh -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
10,71 | Emily Capobianco -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
10,91 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,03 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,09 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
11,11 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,27 | Linnea Johansson -00 | Sparbanksspelen | Leksand | 25 jul | |
11,35 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,86 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Getabockspelen | Varberg | 9 aug | |
11,92 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,05 | Linnea Holm -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12,11 | Amira Musa -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12,66 | Tova Stiberg -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F15 80 M mv | |||||
10,59 | Emily Capobianco -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
11,23 | Linnea Johansson -00 | Sparbanksspelen | Leksand | 25 jul | |
11,66 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 6 sep | |
12,05 | Amira Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F15 100 M | |||||
12,81 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 29 aug |
F15 200 M | |||||
26,57 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 27 jun | |
27,46 | Hanna Säfström -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
27,61 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
28,78 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
30,62 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 29 aug |
F15 300 M | |||||
43,06 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 14 jun | |
43,11 | Moa Eklundh -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
44,85 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 23 aug | |
46,25 | Jessica Persson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
47,65 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 5 sep |
F15 600 M | |||||
1.54,04 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
2.11,34 | Linnea Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep |
F15 800 M | |||||
2.31,16 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug | |
2.34,27 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2.41,18 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
2.44,50 | Jessica Persson -00 | Lag-USM | Enskede | 29 aug | |
2.46,82 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,28 | Emily Capobianco -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
12,68 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
12,84 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
13,75 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
13,77 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 12 sep | |
14,10 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
14,66 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
16,09 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
13,27 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj |
F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
48,88 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
49,74 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
52,81 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 21 aug |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,54 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
1,49 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
1,46 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 22 aug | |
1,37 | Jessica Persson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
1,31 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
1,15 | Clara Larsson -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F15 STAV | |||||
2,36 | Amanda Bollmann -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
2,20 | Tova Stiberg -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,08 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Sävedalsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jun | |
5,02 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4,84 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
4,65 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
4,65 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,48 | Jessica Persson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4,35 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
4,34 | Linnea Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
4,04 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4,00 | Tova Stiberg -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
3,93 | Amira Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,83 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
3,82 | Clara Larsson -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4,43 | Linnea Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
4,06 | Tova Stiberg -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
4,06 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,86 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj |
F15 TRESTEG | |||||
9,62 | Linnea Johansson -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug |
F15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
10,55 | Alice Nilsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,31 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
8,71 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
8,35 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
8,18 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
8,10 | Moa Jansson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
7,77 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
7,57 | Linnea Johansson -00 | Boregalan | Torsby | 23 maj | |
7,32 | Linnea Holm -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
7,18 | Clara Larsson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
7,17 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
7,11 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
6,76 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
6,59 | Emmy Ennefors -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
6,43 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
5,08 | Jessica Persson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep |
F15 DISKUS 0,75 | |||||
29,88 | Alice Nilsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
23,77 | Moa Jansson -01 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
21,49 | Linnea Holm -01 | Örebro | 7 jun | ||
13,30 | Emmy Ennefors -01 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
44,59 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul | |
35,50 | Moa Jansson -01 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
34,89 | Amanda Bollmann -00 | Örebro | 7 jun | ||
28,67 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul | |
20,53 | Linnea Holm -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
F15 SPJUT 500 | |||||
29,62 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | USM | Karlskrona | 23 aug | |
24,81 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
22,15 | Jessica Persson -00 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep | |
21,75 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Kraftmätningen | Falun | 30 maj | |
18,39 | Moa Jansson -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
17,59 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
15,92 | Linnea Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
11,88 | Emmy Ennefors -01 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
F15 SEXKAMP | |||||
3094p | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep | |
2138p | Linnea Johansson -00 | SM mångkamp | Gävle | 6 sep |
F13 60 M | |||||
8,38 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
8,48 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
8,57 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
8,69 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
8,70 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
9,23 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
9,25 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,57 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,81 | Maja Bjurman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
9,87 | Emma Thunberg -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,46 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
F13 60 M mv | |||||
8,45 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
8,86 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,22 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
9,61 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 5 sep |
F13 200 M | |||||
27,40 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28,24 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28,53 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28,66 | Clara Bernhult -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
31,60 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
32,26 | Emma Thunberg -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
32,91 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 6 sep | |
34,06 | Maja Bjurman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
F13 200 M man | |||||
32,2m | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Skarakampen | Skara | 29 aug |
F13 600 M | |||||
1.45,57 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1.48,08 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1.59,13 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep | |
2.02,62 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F13 1500 M | |||||
6.13,55 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Kungsbackaspelen | Kungsbacka | 6 sep |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
10,40 | Clara Bernhult -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
11,42 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
12,03 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Vänerspelen | Lidköping | 27 jun | |
12,64 | Maja Bjurman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
12,71 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 mv | |||||
10,25 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
11,11 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F13 200 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
30,89 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,47 | Ida Pettersson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1,45 | Ella Valentin -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1,35 | Klara Stenman -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,26 | Emma Stenman -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
1,25 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
F13 STAV | |||||
1,52 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
F13 STAV i | |||||
1,93 | Klara Stenman -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
F13 LÄNGD | |||||
4,63 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Kraftmätningen | Täby | 13 sep |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,87 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
4,83 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
4,81 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
4,32 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
4,28 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,91 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,73 | Klara Stenman -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,69 | Maja Bjurman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
3,58 | Maja Nilsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul |
F13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,97 | Clara Bernhult -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
4,42 | Matilda Eklind -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10,24 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
11,47 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,05 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
8,61 | Maja Nilsson -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
8,16 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
7,82 | Julia Runesson -03 | Örebro | 20 sep |
F13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
24,40 | Elin Lager -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
18,16 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
15,00 | Emma Stenman -02 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,51 | Klara Stenman -02 | Svealands | Falun | 5 sep |
F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 | |||||
27,80 | Julia Runesson -03 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
21,35 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
20,24 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep | |
16,37 | Emma Stenman -02 | Svealands | Falun | 6 sep |
F13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
25,99 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
22,68 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
15,18 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F11 60 M | |||||
9,20 | Ebba Asp -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,29 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,33 | Isabelle Lundholm -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,47 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
9,51 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
9,65 | Sara Persson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
9,84 | Elsa Johansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,16 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,20 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,22 | Ida Larsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,36 | Tilde Lager -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,58 | Maja Särnholm -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
10,70 | Alva Nilsson -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,71 | Olivia Radzikowski -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
10,77 | Elin Rodefors -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,80 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
10,92 | Maja Granqvist -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
11,03 | Indra Palm -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,05 | Märtha Nordlander -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,09 | Isabella Legl Bååth -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,23 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
11,27 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
12,41 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,50 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,54 | Lovisa Åström -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
12,60 | Maja Bernhult -09 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
13,07 | Alva Brundin -09 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
F11 60 M mv | |||||
9,21 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
9,58 | Sara Persson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
11,32 | Sofia Bernt -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,53 | Flora Bergqvist -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11,66 | Lova Rodesten -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
12,20 | Lovisa Åström -05 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug |
F11 200 M | |||||
32,17 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
32,62 | Sara Persson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
33,81 | Klara Johnsson -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
37,52 | Louise Åhlund -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F11 400 M | |||||
1.25,90 | Ida Larsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
1.27,23 | Tilde Lager -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1.30,32 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
1.35,16 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
1.40,66 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |
F11 600 M | |||||
2.08,34 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2.13,80 | Sara Persson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2.16,57 | Alva Hertin -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.27,44 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2.34,16 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.60 | |||||
11,19 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
12,07 | Klara Pettersson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
14,59 | Stella Holmquist -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
14,93 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,27 | Isabelle Lundholm -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,24 | Sara Persson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1,18 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1,18 | Stella Stenman -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
1,05 | Louise Åhlund -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1,05 | Maja Grankvist -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
1,00 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
0,90 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
0,85 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,20 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Platenspelen | Motala | 17 maj | |
4,14 | Ebba Asp -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,85 | Isabelle Lundholm -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 12 sep | |
3,62 | Elsa Johansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
3,59 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,54 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,48 | Stella Stenman -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,44 | Alva Hertin -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,42 | Maja Grankvist -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
3,39 | Klara Pettersson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
3,38 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 25 jul | |
3,32 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,29 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,28 | Louise Åhlund -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
3,15 | Maja Särnholm -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,12 | Isabella Legl Bååth -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
3,06 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
2,99 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,92 | Olivia Radzikowski -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2,86 | Emilia Öster -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,84 | Sofia Bernt -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,84 | Stella Önander -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
2,82 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
2,81 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,79 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,70 | Linn Engström -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
2,65 | Lova Rodesten -07 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,63 | Indra Palm -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,56 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
2,39 | Agnes Osterman | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
2,00 | Alva Brundin -09 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
F11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
3,41 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,99 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
2,93 | Emilia Öster -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,49 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
8,15 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
8,05 | Isabelle Lundholm -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 12 sep | |
5,90 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
5,70 | Elsa Johansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 6 jun | |
5,05 | Emilia Öster -05 | Örebro Ungd.gala | Örebro | 15 aug | |
4,54 | Ida Larsson -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
4,19 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
3,86 | Stella Holmquist -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
3,50 | Agnes Osterman | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 23 maj |
F11 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
19,60 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
14,22 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Örebro | 20 sep |
F11 SLÄGGA 2,0 | |||||
18,47 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Örebro | 20 sep | ||
16,79 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Örebro | 20 sep |
F11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
21,46 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug | |
17,20 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 29 aug |