MÄN 100 M | |||||
11,07 | Eric Larsson -93 | Råslättsspelen | Jönköping | 1 jun | |
11,55 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SWE-FIN-EST tiokamp | Huddinge | 11 jun | |
11,67 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Råslättsspelen | Jönköping | 1 jun | |
11,73 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj | |
11,86 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Leksands Sparb.spel | Leksand | 23 jul |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
11,81 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
15,08 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | VSM | Söderhamn | 22 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
21,89 | Eric Larsson -93 | Råslättsspelen | Jönköping | 1 jun | |
22,79 | Andreas Führ -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
24,11 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
24,62 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 9 jul |
MÄN 200 M mv | |||||
23,99 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 16 jul |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
37,72 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
52,07 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 21 maj | ||
52,74 | Alexander Larsson -00 | USM | Vellnge | 6 aug | |
54,93 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | USM | Vellnge | 5 aug |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1.59,24 | William Wickholm -98 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 27 jul | |
2.00,73 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.00,85 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.00,96 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug | |
2.05,40 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4.11,54 | William Wickholm -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug | |
4.16,23 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
4.22,31 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
4.27,42 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5.40,10 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 22 maj |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
9.24,90 | Jack Karlsson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
9.53,03 | William Wickholm -98 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
16.39,5m | Lukas Melander -90 | Östergötlands DM | Linköping | 20 apr | |
26.12,85 | Gösta Carlsson -44 | DM | Hallsberg | 22 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
56.06,29 | Gösta Carlsson -44 | DM | Glanshammar | 20 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.07.46 | Linus Rosdal -92 | CPC Loop | Den Haag, NED | 6 mar | |
1.16.29 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 15 okt | |
2.11.55 | Gösta Carlsson -44 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 10 sep |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
7.05,83 | Abshir Awees -95 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
17,28 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 22 maj | ||
17,80 | Tom Johansson -99 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
68,31 | Anton Johansson -96 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1,93 | Tom Johansson -99 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug | |
1,88 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 21 maj | ||
1,88 | Mikael Jansson -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug | |
1,70 | Marcus Führ -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
1,67 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1,65 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 11 jun | |
1,64 | Christian Brun -64 | VSM | Söderhamn | 23 jul | |
1,60 | Elias Åström -02 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug |
MÄN STAV | |||||
5,22 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SWE-FIN-EST tiokamp | Huddinge | 12 jun | |
4,40 | Tom Johansson -99 | JSM | Hässleholm | 7 aug | |
4,12 | Tomas Johansson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
4,10 | Dennis Bergetoft -92 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7,10 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
6,66 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SWE-FIN-EST tiokamp | Huddinge | 11 jun | |
6,40 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | USM | Vellnge | 6 aug | |
6,26 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,49 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13,08 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN TRESTEG mv | |||||
13,14 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
13,98 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SWE-FIN-EST tiokamp | Huddinge | 11 jun | |
12,16 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 17 sep | |
12,11 | Anton Johansson -96 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj | |
10,90 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
8,55 | Jonathan Malmberg -92 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
52,04 | Albin Lager -96 | JSM | Hässleholm | 7 aug | |
37,66 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 22 maj | ||
33,93 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
31,31 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
26,46 | Jonathan Malmberg -92 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
36,58 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
23,81 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
22,35 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
17,44 | Jonathan Malmberg -92 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
81,89 | Jiannis Smalios -87 | Finnkampen | Tampere, FIN | 4 sep | |
72,46 | Theodor Thor -93 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
57,52 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | SWE-FIN-EST tiokamp | Huddinge | 12 jun | |
46,62 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
45,27 | Anton Johansson -96 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
42,79 | Jonathan Malmberg -92 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
23,45 | Albin Lager -96 | Castorama | Glanshammar | 17 sep |
MÄN TIOKAMP | |||||
6684p | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Marburg, GER | 22 maj |
P19 200 M | |||||
22,79 | Andreas Führ -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P19 800 M | |||||
1.59,24 | William Wickholm -98 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 27 jul |
P19 1500 M | |||||
4.11,54 | William Wickholm -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug |
P19 3000 M | |||||
9.53,03 | William Wickholm -98 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
P19 HÖJD | |||||
1,88 | Mikael Jansson -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug |
P19 KULA 7,26 | |||||
8,31 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
P19 DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
20,21 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
P19 SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
20,01 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
P19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
22,71 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
P17 100 M | |||||
11,67 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Råslättsspelen | Jönköping | 1 jun | |
11,86 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Leksands Sparb.spel | Leksand | 23 jul | |
12,60 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 11 jun |
P17 100 M mv | |||||
11,81 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 18 jun |
P17 200 M | |||||
24,11 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P17 200 M mv | |||||
23,99 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 16 jul |
P17 400 M | |||||
52,74 | Alexander Larsson -00 | USM | Vellnge | 6 aug | |
54,93 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | USM | Vellnge | 5 aug |
P17 800 M | |||||
2.00,73 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.00,85 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.00,96 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug | |
2.05,40 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
P17 1500 M | |||||
4.16,23 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
4.22,31 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
4.27,42 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P17 3000 M | |||||
9.24,90 | Jack Karlsson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P17 10000 M | |||||
37.29,91 | Alexander Larsson -00 | DM | Glanshammar | 20 aug |
P17 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.50,53 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
P17 110 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
17,80 | Tom Johansson -99 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
14,91 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
17,16 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 mv | |||||
14,62 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun |
P17 HÖJD | |||||
1,93 | Tom Johansson -99 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug | |
1,65 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 11 jun |
P17 STAV | |||||
4,40 | Tom Johansson -99 | JSM | Hässleholm | 7 aug | |
4,12 | Tomas Johansson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P17 LÄNGD | |||||
6,26 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
P17 LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,49 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
P17 KULA 5,0 | |||||
10,29 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug |
P17 DISKUS 1,5 | |||||
30,49 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug |
P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 | |||||
34,23 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
P17 SPJUT 700 | |||||
44,52 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
35,27 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 11 jun |
P15 80 M | |||||
9,43 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,16 | Kalle Hällgren -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
10,28 | Marcus Führ -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
10,50 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,55 | Amir Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
10,65 | Linus Strand -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,84 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
11,01 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
11,03 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P15 80 M mv | |||||
9,33 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | USM | Vellnge | 5 aug | |
10,07 | Kalle Hällgren -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,56 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
P15 100 M | |||||
11,73 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj |
P15 200 M | |||||
24,62 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 9 jul | |
26,23 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 14 aug |
P15 300 M | |||||
37,72 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
43,40 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
45,53 | Noha Ohlsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.13,15 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
2.15,22 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 14 aug | |
2.31,12 | Noha Ohlsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P15 2000 M | |||||
6.29,13 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.25,29 | Noha Ohlsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
15,13 | Elias Åström -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84 mv | |||||
14,49 | Elias Åström -02 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug |
P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
52,15 | Noha Ohlsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,70 | Marcus Führ -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
1,67 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1,60 | Elias Åström -02 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
6,40 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | USM | Vellnge | 6 aug | |
5,22 | Amir Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
4,84 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,69 | Elias Åström -02 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
4,65 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
13,08 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj | |
9,84 | Elias Åström -02 | V Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 18 jun |
P15 TRESTEG mv | |||||
13,14 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Svealandsserien | Gävle | 22 maj | |
10,53 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
10,18 | Elias Åström -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P15 KULA 5,0 | |||||
9,24 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
P13 60 M | |||||
8,59 | William Nilsson -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
8,70 | Alexander Sundquist -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
9,21 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
9,38 | John Norlander -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
9,45 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
9,52 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,75 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep |
P13 200 M | |||||
28,04 | William Nilsson -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
30,76 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
31,21 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
31,76 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | V Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 18 jun | |
32,57 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
35,83 | Filip Åström -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.40,78 | Henrik Franzén -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul | |
1.58,30 | Emil Larsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1.59,65 | John Norlander -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul | |
2.01,25 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | V Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 19 jun | |
2.10,11 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2.18,53 | Filip Åström -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P13 1500 M | |||||
4.51,21 | Henrik Franzén -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
6.53,32 | Filip Åström -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
11,42 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
11,92 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
12,87 | Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,39 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,37 | Alexander Sundquist -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
4,17 | Olof Halvarsson -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
4,15 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,91 | John Norlander -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
3,46 | Filip Åström -03 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug |
P13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,21 | Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9,26 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
8,90 | Henrik Franzén -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P13 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
9,27 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
9,81 | William Nilsson -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
9,04 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
7,91 | Alexander Sundquist -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
7,20 | Olof Halvarsson -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
6,68 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep |
P13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
19,15 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P13 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
21,13 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
P13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
31,15 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
27,25 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
13,69 | Filip Åström -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
P11 60 M | |||||
8,99 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,09 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
9,22 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,80 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
9,81 | Gabriel Andersson-Björkgren -05 | Grosvadskampen | Finspång | 28 maj | |
9,92 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,96 | Wilmer Daleskog -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,00 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | StefanHolmspelen | Kil | 4 jun | |
10,04 | Anton Eklind -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
10,20 | David Elander -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
10,31 | Mio Sörling -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,52 | Simon Svartengren -07 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,56 | Isac Triumf -07 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,59 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
10,62 | Robin Ringström -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
10,76 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,85 | Adam Rudin -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
11,03 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
11,89 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
11,91 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
P11 60 M mv | |||||
9,58 | Gabriel Andersson-Björkgren -05 | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 29 maj | |
9,92 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | StefanHolmspelen | Kil | 4 jun |
P11 200 M | |||||
33,44 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
35,13 | Anton Eklind -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
35,26 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
35,47 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | StefanHolmspelen | Kil | 4 jun | |
39,13 | Lucas Asplund -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.27,93 | David Elander -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1.28,97 | Simon Svartengren -07 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1.29,62 | Isac Triumf -07 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1.41,53 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1.44,21 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
P11 600 M | |||||
1.57,72 | Mio Sörling -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2.10,78 | Anton Eklind -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
2.11,59 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2.18,50 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.18,82 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,35 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
1,20 | Anton Eklind -05 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
1,15 | Robin Ringström -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
1,15 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,01 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
3,90 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,84 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,59 | Anton Eklind -05 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
3,53 | Gabriel Andersson-Björkgren -05 | Grosvadskampen | Finspång | 28 maj | |
3,48 | Robin Ringström -05 | Grosvadskampen | Finspång | 28 maj | |
3,45 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,45 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | E-tuna Mini Games | Eskilstuna | 2 jul | |
3,42 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,29 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
3,23 | David Elander -08 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,21 | Mio Sörling -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,14 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,02 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,01 | Adam Rudin -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,97 | Lucas Asplund -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,82 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2,67 | Milo Åvall -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
P11 KULA 3,0 | |||||
7,53 | Robin Ringström -05 | Grosvadskampen | Finspång | 28 maj |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
9,90 | Robin Ringström -05 | Leksands Sparb.spel | Leksand | 23 jul | |
7,37 | Anton Eklind -05 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
6,93 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
6,79 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | StefanHolmspelen | Kil | 4 jun | |
6,08 | Gabriel Andersson-Björkgren -05 | Grosvadskampen | Finspång | 28 maj |
P11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
22,28 | Robin Ringström -05 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
18,92 | Anton Eklind -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
18,11 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
11,64 | Elin Östlund -91 | SM | Sollentuna | 26 aug | |
12,06 | Hanna Wiss -91 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 27 jul | |
12,48 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug | |
12,78 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
13,23 | Johanna Elfving -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
KVINNOR 100 M mv | |||||
11,56 | Elin Östlund -91 | Snabba Klipp | Skara | 19 jun |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
24,08 | Elin Östlund -91 | SM | Sollentuna | 27 aug | |
26,10 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 3 sep | |
26,11 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 3 sep | |
27,43 | Anna Westher -97 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
27,51 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
28,01 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
43,13 | Moa Eklundh -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
44,05 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
45,00 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
60,39 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Tiger Track Classic | Auburn, LA | 9 apr | |
61,99 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.31,47 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
2.32,33 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 30 jul | |
2.33,79 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Louisiana Classic | Lafayette, LA | 26 mar | |
2.37,44 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
2.39,00 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Bilmetrospelen | Falun | 21 maj | |
2.39,05 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4.55,12 | Erika Bergentz -73 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
5.45,01 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5.46,64 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
12.44,63 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
21.44,41 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.16.43 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | CPC Loop | Den Haag, NED | 6 mar | |
1.23.03 | Erika Bergentz -73 | ÖAIK Halvmarathon | Örebro | 13 apr |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3.02.29 | Erika Bergentz -73 | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
3.19.29 | Anette Carlsson -78 | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 4 jun |
KVINNOR 2000 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
9.27,53 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
13,86 | Malin Eriksson -91 | SM | Sollentuna | 27 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
74,68 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,62 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
1,55 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
1,54 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
1,48 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | USM | Vellnge | 5 aug | |
1,44 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,40 | Ella Valentin -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,40 | Emma Stenman -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
3,34 | Elin Domberg -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug | |
3,25 | Fanny Fransson Bergetoft -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
2,16 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
6,15 | Hanna Wiss -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,43 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
5,38 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
5,20 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,95 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
4,93 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug | |
4,85 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
4,84 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
12,84 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | SM | Sollentuna | 26 aug | |
11,23 | Denise Sandell -94 | Örebro | 31 aug | ||
11,14 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebro | 31 aug | ||
10,89 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 30 jul | |
10,63 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro | 31 aug | ||
10,58 | Sara Angelmyr -93 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 30 jul |
KVINNOR TRESTEG mv | |||||
10,99 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
10,79 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro | 31 aug |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,01 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 15 jul | |
9,65 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
8,10 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
7,65 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
37,00 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 9 jul | |
24,66 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
22,20 | Moa Jansson -01 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug | |
19,64 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
18,58 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
43,61 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 9 jul | |
35,58 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
24,60 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
22,34 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
27,69 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
22,87 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
21,16 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
19,32 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F19 200 M | |||||
27,43 | Anna Westher -97 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
F19 HÖJD | |||||
1,55 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F19 STAV | |||||
3,34 | Elin Domberg -98 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5 aug |
F19 LÄNGD | |||||
4,95 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F19 TRESTEG | |||||
12,84 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | SM | Sollentuna | 26 aug |
F19 KULA 4,0 | |||||
9,65 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F19 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
24,66 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
24,60 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F19 SPJUT 600 | |||||
27,69 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
F17 200 M | |||||
27,51 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
29,99 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
31,44 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep |
F17 400 M | |||||
61,99 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
68,09 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.31,47 | Hanna Säfström -00 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
2.32,33 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 30 jul | |
2.37,44 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
2.39,00 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Bilmetrospelen | Falun | 21 maj | |
2.40,14 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
2.49,73 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
3.19,14 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep |
F17 1500 M | |||||
5.45,01 | Lisa Brorson -99 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F17 3000 M | |||||
12.44,63 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
F17 5000 M | |||||
21.44,41 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
15,25 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
17,48 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
19,56 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
18,31 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep |
F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
50,59 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 11 jun |
F17 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
74,68 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj |
F17 HÖJD | |||||
1,62 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
1,54 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
1,48 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | USM | Vellnge | 5 aug |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,38 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
4,93 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug | |
4,50 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
4,34 | Jessica Persson -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F17 KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,01 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Gavlehovspelen | Gävle | 15 jul | |
8,10 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
7,65 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
13,87 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Leksands Sparb.spel | Leksand | 24 jul | |
11,10 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
10,82 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 10 sep | |
8,93 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F17 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
37,00 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 9 jul | |
19,64 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
18,58 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F17 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
43,61 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Fortumspelen | Bollnäs | 9 jul | |
35,58 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 14 maj | |
22,34 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
11,66 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
52,72 | Amanda Lejros -99 | JSM | Hässleholm | 7 aug | |
39,85 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
34,74 | Amanda Bollman -00 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
22,87 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
21,16 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
19,32 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F17 SPJUT 500 | |||||
28,84 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 28 aug | |
27,23 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
26,40 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
24,72 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
22,11 | Jessica Persson -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F17 SJUKAMP | |||||
4242p | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
3420p | Ebba Löfholm -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep | |
3060p | Linnéa Bodin -00 | SM mångkamp | Falun | 11 sep |
F15 80 M | |||||
10,05 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
10,24 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
10,63 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
10,71 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
10,87 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
11,51 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
11,57 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
11,61 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
12,22 | Linnea Holm -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
12,53 | Maja Burman -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
12,65 | Amira Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
12,78 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F15 80 M mv | |||||
11,56 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F15 100 M | |||||
12,48 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
F15 200 M | |||||
26,10 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 3 sep | |
26,11 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Skarakampen | Skara | 3 sep | |
28,01 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
30,13 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
32,12 | Hannah Eriksson -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
F15 300 M | |||||
43,13 | Moa Eklundh -01 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
44,05 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
45,00 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
49,70 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
F15 800 M | |||||
2.39,05 | Sofie Franzén -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul | |
2.55,28 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,01 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
12,76 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
12,80 | Moa Eklundh -01 | USM | Vellnge | 7 aug | |
16,42 | Maja Burman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
11,98 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Sävedalsspelen | Göteborg | 11 jun | |
12,72 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv | |||||
12,0m | Moa Eklundh -01 | Sävedalsspelen | Göteborg | 11 jun |
F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
46,90 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
56,46 | Hannah Eriksson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,44 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,40 | Emma Stenman -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1,34 | Klara Stenman -02 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F15 STAV | |||||
1,86 | Klara Stenman -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,53 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,43 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
5,20 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,85 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
4,84 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,52 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,02 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,80 | Hannah Eriksson -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,67 | Amira Musa -01 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4,17 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
F15 TRESTEG | |||||
11,14 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebro | 31 aug | ||
10,63 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro | 31 aug |
F15 TRESTEG mv | |||||
10,79 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro | 31 aug |
F15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
8,32 | Moa Jansson -01 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
7,79 | Maja Burman -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
7,54 | Linnea Holm -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
7,54 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
7,51 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
7,43 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
7,31 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
7,11 | Emma Stenman -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
F15 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
22,20 | Moa Jansson -01 | Lag-USM | Huddinge | 20 aug |
F15 DISKUS 0,75 | |||||
25,14 | Moa Jansson -01 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
19,93 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
35,92 | Moa Jansson -01 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
20,21 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F15 SPJUT 500 | |||||
23,03 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj | |
21,37 | Linnea Holm -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
20,29 | Moa Jansson -01 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
15,86 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
11,79 | Hannah Eriksson -02 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
F15 VIKT 7,26 | |||||
11,50 | Moa Jansson -01 | Herrljungaspelen | Herrljunga | 28 aug |
F13 60 M | |||||
8,49 | Ebba Asp -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
8,49 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
9,20 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
9,23 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
9,45 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,09 | Milla Durnell -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,14 | Frida Brage -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,46 | Emmeli Rudin -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
F13 200 M | |||||
28,72 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F13 400 M | |||||
69,35 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep |
F13 600 M | |||||
1.56,39 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1.59,54 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F13 1500 M | |||||
5.46,64 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F13 2000 M | |||||
8.01,83 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Bauhaus Athl. Youth | Stockholm | 19 jun |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
10,86 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
10,96 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 1 jul | |
11,57 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 30 jul | |
12,14 | Stella Stenman -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F13 200 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
34,40 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,40 | Ella Valentin -03 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,29 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F13 STAV | |||||
2,16 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,66 | Stella Stenman -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,96 | Ebba Asp -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4,59 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
4,35 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
4,09 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
4,00 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
3,77 | Stina Sandberg -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,68 | Stella Stenman -04 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
3,41 | Emmeli Rudin -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,19 | Milla Durnell -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
11,78 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
10,98 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Väsbyspelen | Upplands Väsby | 20 aug | |
9,50 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep | |
9,00 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 11 sep | |
8,45 | Julia Runesson -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep |
F13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
20,02 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Platenspelen | Motala | 22 maj |
F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 | |||||
26,00 | Julia Runesson -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
25,01 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 11 sep | |
24,78 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Castorama | Örebro | 24 sep |
F13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
27,32 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
25,45 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
18,24 | Julia Runesson -03 | Svealandsmäst. | Visby | 10 sep | |
18,21 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
F11 60 M | |||||
8,93 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Kvantumspelen | Bålsta | 10 sep | |
9,51 | Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,52 | Sara Persson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
9,66 | Esther Järliden -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
9,99 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 17 jul | |
10,02 | Ida Larsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,11 | Elin Jakobsson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,11 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,17 | Molly Eriksson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,21 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,24 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,28 | Linnea Lind -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,30 | Maja Särnholm -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,47 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,51 | Stella Önander -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
10,74 | Edit Edwinsson -07 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
11,19 | Doris Önander -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
11,32 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
11,79 | Tilde Rilvén -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
11,95 | Lovisa Åström -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F11 60 M mv | |||||
9,34 | Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
10,62 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 9 jul |
F11 200 M | |||||
35,13 | Emilia Öster -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
F11 400 M | |||||
72,27 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 13 aug | |
1.24,66 | Klara Karlsson -07 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
1.28,18 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1.35,17 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |
F11 600 M | |||||
1.55,68 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Kvantumspelen | Bålsta | 10 sep | |
2.04,42 | Tilde Lager -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.09,67 | Emilia Öster -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2.35,86 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,24 | Sara Persson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
1,18 | Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1,13 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
1,10 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
1,10 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 9 jul | |
0,95 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,31 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Kvantumspelen | Bålsta | 10 sep | |
3,61 | Emilia Öster -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,56 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,55 | Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05 | V Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 18 jun | |
3,51 | Elin Jakobsson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,43 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,29 | Molly Eriksson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,27 | Maja Särnholm -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,24 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
3,06 | Ida Larsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
3,05 | Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,96 | Stella Önander -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,86 | Doris Önander -08 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,82 | Linnea Lind -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
2,75 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
2,55 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2,46 | Tilde Rilvén -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2,02 | Tilda Karlsson-Hjortborg -10 | V Mälardalsspelen | Köping | 18 jun |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
6,94 | Emilia Öster -05 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
6,45 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 14 maj | |
6,30 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
5,25 | Ida Larsson -06 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 4 jun | |
5,10 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
5,02 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 9 jul | |
3,65 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug | |
2,83 | Tilda Karlsson Hjortborg -10 | E-tuna Mini Games | Eskilstuna | 2 jul |
F11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
11,00 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 28 aug |