Resultat Skol-DM 9/9 2015

   Gotlands FIF arrangerade på Gutavallen i Visby
 
    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Filip Devallius -03Solberga9,07Final
2Lukas Strömer -03Västerhejde9,43Final
3Leonard Hägglund -03Solberga9,63Final
4Calle Sandberg -03Allé10,10
5Folke Svangren -03Lyckåker10,62

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Emil Hansson -03Garda9,74
2Alve Bergström -03Atheneskolan9,78
3Marlon Santos Andersson -03Allé9,86
4Julius Magnusson -03Väskinde 10,07
5Malte Andersson -03Väskinde 10,15
6Oscar Widlund -03Montessori11,88

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Mojtaba Rahimi -03Gråbo9,10Final
2Hjalmar Levin -03Solklint9,35Final
3Melwin Forsberg -03Solklint9,64
4Lukas Lövkvist -03Västerhejde10,19
5Petter Blochmann Annas -03Fårösund10,26

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Hampus Lind -03Västerhejde9,09Final
2Malte Karlén -03Allé9,28Final
3Albin Salmi Persson -03Solberga9,37Final
4Melker Vetter -03Stenkyrka10,22
5Melvin Gustafsson -03Atheneskolan10,51
6Bahjat Jaber -03Gråbo10,90

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Hampus Lind -03Västerhejde8,83
2Mojtaba Rahimi -03Gråbo8,96
3Filip Devallius -03Solberga8,97
4Malte Karlén -03Allé9,09
5Leonard Hägglund -03Solberga9,40
6Albin Salmi Persson -03Solberga9,44
7Lukas Strömer -03Västerhejde9,48
8Hjalmar Levin -03Solklint9,60

    POJKAR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Lucas Malm -03Västerhejde2.46,93
2Filip Devallius -03Solberga2.51,75
3Erik Svensson -03Väskinde 3.03,38
4Hugo Eliasson -03Allé3.04,99
5Felix Björkander -03Västerhejde3.07,97
6Lucas Olsson -03Väskinde 3.11,53
7Oliver Höglund -03Solberga3.11,84
8Anton Möllerfors -03Gute3.12,34
9Lukas Lövkvist -03Västerhejde3.22,65
10Joel Franzén -03Gråbo3.25,61
11Emil Hansson -03Garda3.29,56
12Adam Österdahl -03Endre3.30,33
13Adrian Swande -03Atheneskolan3.36,38
14Bahjat Jaber -03Gråbo3.37,84
15Leo Svärd -03Atheneskolan3.39,59
16Anton Torndahl -03Lärbro3.40,05

    POJKAR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Emanuel Guteskär -03Solklint1,30
2Melvin Gustafsson -03Atheneskolan1,25
2Isak Ahl Holmström -03Solberga1,25
3Mio Hallberg -03Solberga1,20
4Albin Södergren -03Väskinde 1,15
4Kevin Norrby -02Endre1,15
4Marius Calla Kjellin -03Atheneskolan1,15
4Julius Magnusson -03Väskinde 1,15
4Simon Stenberg -03Klinte1,15
10Felix Lindqvist -03Gråbo1,10
10Eddie Larsson -03Allé1,10
10Mingus Eriksson -03Allé1,10
10Hannes Hult -03Roma1,10
10Casper Norragård -03Klinte1,10
15Jonathan Andersson -03Roma1,05
16Alve Bergström -03Atheneskolan1,00
16Lucas Liljegren -03Fole1,00
16Henrik Eriksson -03Solberga1,00
19Arvid Ekelund -03Väskinde 0,95

    POJKAR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Hjalmar Levin -03Solklint4,02
2Felix Lindqvist -03Gråbo3,83
3Lucas Malm -03Västerhejde3,82
4Leonard Hägglund -03Solberga3,81
5Nils Jobs -03Montessori3,80
6Jesper Näsman -03S:t Hans3,74
7Mikolaj Mancewicz -03Atheneskolan3,70
8Max Hedbom -03Solberga3,59
9Mio Hallberg -03Solberga3,57
10Casper Norragård -03Klinte3,50
11Petter Blochmann Annas -03Fårösund3,47
12Noah Wiman -03Gråbo3,45
13Albin Södergren -03Väskinde 3,36
14Axel Kennegård -03Lyckåker3,32
15Mingus Eriksson -03Allé3,30
16Alex Zakrisson -03Gute3,25
17Robin Ahnell -03Väskinde 3,10
18Malte Andersson -03Väskinde 3,10
19Lucas Liljegren -03Fole3,08
20Hannes Hult -03Roma3,06
21Adrian Swande -03Atheneskolan3,02
22Felix Björkander -03Västerhejde2,97
23Lukas Lövkvist -03Västerhejde2,97
24Jakob Kysinger -03Roma2,67
25Jonathan Andersson -03Roma2,30

    POJKAR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Alfons Salmi Persson -03Solberga9,36
2Mojtaba Rahimi -03Gråbo8,84
3Anton Möllerfors -03Gute8,37
4Adam Österdahl -03Endre7,96
5Liam Pettersson -03Solberga7,75
6Gustav Gustav Larsson -03Väskinde 7,40
7Melwin Forsberg -03Solklint7,22
8Ozzy Dahlström -03Västerhejde7,07
9Linus Ahnell -03Väskinde 6,99
10Noah Wiman -03Gråbo6,85
11Tim Pettersson -03Havdhem 6,76
12Elias Jakobsson -02Gute6,74
13William Svensson -03Väskinde 6,48
14Nils Zetterberg -03S:t Hans6,41
15Melker Vetter -03Stenkyrka6,02
16Jonas Stenström -03Allé5,80
17Hampus Söderdahl -03Atheneskolan5,68
18Truls Calla Kjellin -03Atheneskolan5,57
19Oscar Widlund -03Montessori5,56
20Adam Granlöf -03Solberga5,55
21Yassine Jebali -03Gute5,38
22Jakob Kysinger -03Roma5,10
23Elias Holm -03Atheneskolan4,83
24Anton Torndahl -03Lärbro3,13

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Anton Höglund -04Solberga9,74Final
2Tore Carlsson -04Endre9,84
3Axel Bolin -04Stenkyrka9,87
4Marcus Gahnström -04Stenkyrka9,92
5Wilhelm Forsman -04Allé9,93
6Noel Wistrand -04Terra Nova10,26
7Oscar Utas/Allard -04Endre10,28

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 9,53Final
2Max Bolin -04Stenkyrka10,07
3Valdar Åberg -04Solberga10,26
4Hamza Alshtiwi -04Fårösund10,71
5Mathias Mellberg -04Endre10,73

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Noel Bodzay -04Lyckåker9,83
2Melvin Holstensson Blomberg -04Allé10,04
3Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro10,08
4Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro10,29
5Jonathan Söderström -04Lyckåker10,33
6Alexander Kotz Isenberg -04Allé10,38

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma9,33Final
2Max Kornowski -04Atheneskolan9,54Final
3Mert Karaca -04S:t Hans9,87
4Noel Rilheim -04Gute10,01
5Gustav Thålin -04Väskinde 10,38
6Jacob Gutelind -04Västerhejde10,82

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,74Final
2Svante Nilsson -04Atheneskolan9,80
3Lukas Johansson -04Terra Nova9,95
4Albert Karlsson -04Solberga10,37
5Felix Adman -04Väskinde 10,48

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker9,29Final
2Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde9,53Final
3Adrian Kotz -04Roma9,76Final
4Henning Niklasson -04Havdhem 11,29
5Samuel Thunholm -04Västerhejde11,67
6Axel Sjögren -04Atheneskolan12,01

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma9,23
2Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker9,23
3Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde9,48
4David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 9,49
5Max Kornowski -04Atheneskolan9,50
6Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,68
7Adrian Kotz -04Roma9,69
8Anton Höglund -04Solberga9,75

    POJKAR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Elias Petersson -04Lyckåker2.50,06
2Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova2.52,80
3Ludvig Von Corswant -04Lärbro2.53,74
4Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma2.53,84
5Peder Persson -04Stenkyrka2.54,65
6Wilhelm Forsman -04Allé2.56,34
7Edvin Pehrsson -04Klinte2.59,23
8Birk Slinger -04Atheneskolan3.01,93
9Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro3.02,30
10Axel Bolin -04Stenkyrka3.02,89
11Noel Bodzay -04Lyckåker3.05,60
12Max Bolin -04Stenkyrka3.06,76
13Emil Hansson -04Lyckåker3.07,12
14Anton Höglund -04Solberga3.07,51
15Viktor Pettersson -04Endre3.08,40
16Leo Öbrant -04Väskinde 3.09,13
17Viggo Hallin -04Garda3.11,14
18Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro3.12,20
19Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo3.12,33
20Noel Rilheim -04Gute3.12,59
21Albin Nordahl -04Klinte3.13,32
22Jonathan Falk/Flodman -04Endre3.14,95
23Elis Liljebäck -04Roma3.21,11
24Jacob Gutelind -04Västerhejde3.23,86
25Bruno Fingal -04S:t Hans3.24,00
26Elmer Hansson -04Väskinde 3.28,69
27Majd Baltaji -04Fårösund3.30,36
28Samuel Thunholm -04Västerhejde3.31,02
29Elias Lyth -04Allé3.32,91
30Edvard Pettersson -04Väskinde 3.35,64
31Alex Hjertsson -04Allé4.08,59
32Philip Malmqvist -04Solberga4.32,09

    POJKAR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Vilmer Hillström -04S:t Hans1,25
2Emil Hansson -04Lyckåker1,20
3Linus Erixson -04Endre1,20
4Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker1,20
4Julius Dahlström -04Lyckåker1,20
6Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo1,15
6Olof Eskedahl -04Allé1,15
6Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro1,15
6Tore Carlsson -04Endre1,15
10Mert Karaca -04S:t Hans1,10
10Melvin Holstensson Blomberg -04Allé1,10
12William Dahlgren -04Stånga 1,05
12Adrian Sandström -04Väskinde 1,05
12Einar Ljunggren -04Garda1,05
12Casper Dahlström -04Solberga1,05
16Kalle Broander -04Roma1,00
16Lukas Mannerståhl -04Allé1,00
16Adam Westfält -04Väskinde 1,00
19Jodel Igiraneza -04Solberga0,95
19Edvin Pehrsson -04Klinte0,95
21Neo Karlsson -04Lärbro0,85
22Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo0,80

    POJKAR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Hugo Kahlbom -04Lyckåker3,88
2Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde3,65
3Vilmer Hillström -04S:t Hans3,62
4Elias Petersson -04Lyckåker3,58
5Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro3,47
6Olof Eskedahl -04Allé3,47
7William Dahlgren -04Stånga 3,46
8Einar Ljunggren -04Garda3,44
9Adrian Kotz -04Roma3,44
10Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova3,44
11Leo Öbrant -04Väskinde 3,36
12Fredric Olofsson -04S:t Hans3,35
13Valdar Åberg -04Solberga3,33
14Gustav Thålin -04Väskinde 3,26
15Alexander Kotz Isenberg -04Allé3,25
16Ali Karim -04Gråbo3,20
17Jonathan Söderström -04Lyckåker3,20
18Erik Dunér -04Atheneskolan3,14
19Lukas Mannerståhl -04Allé3,12
20Steven Lindqvist -04Solberga3,05
21Mathias Mellberg -04Endre3,00
22Albert Karlsson -04Solberga2,93
23Ludwig Karlbom -04Stenkyrka2,81
24Nicky Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo2,75
25Felix Adman -04Väskinde 2,56
26Oscar Utas/Allard -04Endre2,50
27Axel Sjögren -04Atheneskolan2,26

    POJKAR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Gustav Skalberg -04Stenkyrka7,15
2Louis Lyander -04Atheneskolan6,68
3Lowe Magnusson -04Atheneskolan6,58
4Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo6,57
5Hugo Kahlbom -04Lyckåker6,56
6Hannes Järlsäter -04Västerhejde6,51
7Melker Hellberg -04Solberga6,35
8Johan Sellin Fröberg -04Solberga6,32
9Adrian Sandström -04Väskinde 6,16
10Linus Erixson -04Endre6,12
11Oscar Enderberg -04Lyckåker6,09
12Jesper Malmros -04Allé5,98
13Oskar Sjöberg -04Atheneskolan5,65
14Leo Swahn -04Lyckåker5,59
15Gustav Pettersson -04Havdhem 5,56
16Viggo Hallin -04Garda5,53
17Neo Karlsson -04Lärbro5,52
18Vincent Appelgren -04Gute5,35
19Edvard Pettersson -04Väskinde 5,25
20Elis Liljebäck -04Roma5,21
21Adam Linder -04Allé5,19
22Giancarlo Alcántara Góngora -04Gråbo5,13
23Jonathan Falk/Flodman -04Endre5,00
24Samuel Rung -04Fårösund4,93
25Mohammad Said Armouch -04Gråbo4,59
26Fredric Olofsson -04S:t Hans4,55
27Samuel Thunholm -04Västerhejde4,26
28Lino Hostensson -04Allé4,15
29Marcus Gahnström -04Stenkyrka3,70

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Axel Olsson -05Roma9,80Final
2Elias Larsson -05Endre10,22
3Milo Kristoffersson -05Västerhejde10,38
4Elias Pettersson -05Västerhejde10,75
5Edvin Nilsson -05Lärbro11,05
6Emil Odia -05Montessori11,10
7Alexander Nordahl -05Montessori11,24
8Fabian Bergström -05Endre11,49

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Gabriel Norberg O´Sullivan -05Stenkyrka9,51Final
2Almor Hansson -05Havdhem 9,55Final
3Joel Ericsson -05Väskinde 9,91Final
4Pa Secka -05Gråbo10,29
5Thilion Nehro -05Stenkyrka10,47
6Alfred Sippmanne -05Allé10,62
7Max Olin -05Stenkyrka10,91

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Rafael Vikic -05Solberga9,75Final
2Filip Strehnert -05Allé10,08
3Emil Svensson/Meimermont -05Endre10,16
4Henrik Kasankin -05Gråbo10,19
5Jonathan De Flon -05Solberga10,61
6Isak Stenberg -05Klinte10,79
7Leonard Stenegärd -05Stånga 11,23

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Alex Enblom -05Atheneskolan9,97
2Pontus Holmqvist-Nilsson -05Klinte10,11
3Pontus Blixt -05S:t Hans10,32
4Leo Skarphagen -05Fårösund10,43
5Pontus Eriksson -05Fårösund10,86
7Teddy Magnusson -05Väskinde 11,66

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Uno Hedlund -05Atheneskolan10,04
2Edvin Persson -05Västerhejde10,23
3Cevin Höglund -05Lyckåker10,28
4Sofian Arba -05Lyckåker10,40
5Elias Westergaard -05Montessori10,48
6Hampus Lindby -05Roma11,05
7Linus Nordström -05Endre12,51

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Emric Andersson -05Havdhem 9,72Final
2Thomas Wallentin -05Väskinde 9,82Final
3Jakob Ström -05Atheneskolan10,05
4Alvin Noaksson -05S:t Hans10,37
5Oliver Werkander -05Fårösund10,40
6Erik Forsman -05S:t Hans10,59

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo9,75Final
2Albin Holmqvist -05Sanda 10,29
3Melvin Liljegren -05Solberga10,39
4Gustav Borg -05Allé11,06
5Malte Nypelius -05Fole11,08
6Noel Toftén -05Klinte11,10
7Victor Johansson -05Stånga 12,33

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo9,29
2Gabriel Norberg O´Sullivan -05Stenkyrka9,45
3Rafael Vikic -05Solberga9,46
4Almor Hansson -05Havdhem 9,49
5Emric Andersson -05Havdhem 9,66
6Joel Ericsson -05Väskinde 9,74
7Thomas Wallentin -05Väskinde 9,75
8Axel Olsson -05Roma9,83

    POJKAR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Jonathan De Flon -05Solberga2.51,76
2Joel Ericsson -05Väskinde 2.58,59
3Alvin Noaksson -05S:t Hans3.04,65
4Emil Magnusson -05Lyckåker3.07,11
5Albin Holmqvist -05Sanda 3.08,00
6Josef Lindblad -05Allé3.09,10
7Isac Leveau -05Gråbo3.09,75
8Linus Beskow Forsman -05Väskinde 3.10,50
9Wilmer Söderqvist -05Montessori3.10,67
10Felix Devallius -05Solberga3.14,34
11Elias Westergaard -05Montessori3.14,57
12Cevin Höglund -05Lyckåker3.16,63
13David Ferrenato -05Allé3.16,76
14Josef Stumle -05Klinte3.17,55
15Edvin Nilsson -05Lärbro3.17,69
16Isak Hanna -05S:t Hans3.19,26
17Mille Eriksson -05Solberga3.22,35
18Elof Romehed -05Lyckåker3.22,96
19Julian Tengquist -05Atheneskolan3.23,32
20Hannes Sjölander -05Sanda 3.23,46
21Emil Ahlgren -05Roma3.24,00
22Emil Svensson/Meimermont -05Endre3.28,53
23Hampus Nordström -05Endre3.30,14
24Leo Skarphagen -05Fårösund3.31,18
25Ingemar Lindell -05Fårösund3.31,23
26Leo Thurgren -05Klinte3.40,27
27Alexander Nordahl -05Montessori3.45,06
28Valter Wallin -05Atheneskolan3.48,45
29Alfred Sippmanne -05Allé3.49,35
30Hugo Sjöblom -05Roma3.50,31
31Anton Forsman -05Roma3.51,95
32Xander Linde -05Gråbo3.53,47
33Zack Hedman Hemmander -05Atheneskolan3.56,19
34Aron Persson -05Endre3.59,61

    POJKAR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Thomas Wallentin -05Väskinde 1,15
2Isak Stenberg -05Klinte1,15
3Sofian Arba -05Lyckåker1,10
4Robin Aalto -05Gråbo1,10
5Josef Lindblad -05Allé1,10
6Albin Mårdbrink Johansson -05Väskinde 1,05
6Hampus Nordström -05Endre1,05
6William Lundell-Lidbom -05Gråbo1,05
9Isak Bolin -05Väskinde 1,00
9Filip Strehnert -05Allé1,00
9Douglas Pihl -05Lyckåker1,00
9Jakob Ström -05Atheneskolan1,00
9Jay Angelöv -05Gråbo1,00
9Liam Johansson -05Atheneskolan1,00
9Mille Eriksson -05Solberga1,00
16Victor Nyberg -05Stenkyrka0,95
16Hugo Sjöblom -05Roma0,95
18Albin Annas-Andreasson -05Lyckåker0,90
18Axel Olsson -05Roma0,90
18Aron Persson -05Endre0,90
21Abdul Armouch -05Solberga0,85
22Wwilliam Enlund -05S:t Hans0,80
22Fabian Bergström -05Endre0,80
22Loke Gustafsson -05Allé0,80

    POJKAR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Jay Angelöv -05Gråbo3,43
2Isak Hammarlund -05Sanda 3,42
3Vidar Levin -05Solklint3,36
4Ludvig Kral -05S:t Hans3,35
5Rafael Vikic -05Solberga3,32
6Edvin Persson -05Västerhejde3,30
7Almor Hansson -05Havdhem 3,26
8Xander Linde -05Gråbo3,20
9Teddy Magnusson -05Väskinde 3,06
10Melvin Liljegren -05Solberga3,00
11Anton Edmark -05Solberga2,99
12Liam Johansson -05Atheneskolan2,99
13Linus Beskow Forsman -05Väskinde 2,96
14Damian Chrzan -05Atheneskolan2,93
15Gustav Borg -05Allé2,93
16Emil Odia -05Montessori2,87
17Alvin Löfstedt -05Västerhejde2,87
18Malkolm Rådenman -05Klinte2,87
19Wwilliam Enlund -05S:t Hans2,87
20Pontus Holmqvist-Nilsson -05Klinte2,86
21David Ferrenato -05Allé2,85
22Albin Annas-Andreasson -05Lyckåker2,82
23Walter Grufstedt -05Västerhejde2,80
24Hampus Lindby -05Roma2,79
25Leonard Stenegärd -05Stånga 2,69
26Victor Nyberg -05Stenkyrka2,68
27Max Olin -05Stenkyrka2,68
28Melker Hellberg -05Atheneskolan2,61
29Jimmy Johansson -05Stenkyrka2,59
30Acke Jääskeläinen Backman -05Allé2,58
31Hannes Sjölander -05Sanda 2,56
32Isak Boman -05Fårösund2,56
33Samuel Enström Virstrand -05Väskinde 2,03

    POJKAR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Philip Granath -05Allé7,95
2Jakob Smedberg -05Västerhejde7,46
3Gustav Carlsson -05Roma7,23
4Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo7,10
5Isak Hammarlund -05Sanda 6,82
6Hilding Norrby -05Väskinde 6,33
7Albin Lindh -05Gute6,28
8Henrik Kasankin -05Gråbo6,26
9Douglas Pihl -05Lyckåker6,26
10Emil Magnusson -05Lyckåker6,21
11Noel Toftén -05Klinte6,16
12Vidar Levin -05Solklint6,15
13Leo Thurgren -05Klinte6,04
14Valter Wallin -05Atheneskolan6,02
15Victor Johansson -05Stånga 5,85
16Ludvig Kral -05S:t Hans5,75
17Isac Leveau -05Gråbo5,74
18Jesper Östergren -05Solberga5,65
19Karl Hedin -05Solberga5,48
20Isak Boman -05Fårösund5,40
21Linus Nordström -05Endre5,33
22Elias Thomasson -05Solberga5,20
23Elias Larsson -05Endre5,17
24John Fahlström -05S:t Hans5,00
25Mio Lindby -05Atheneskolan4,86
26David Olofsson -05Endre4,73
27Axel Axel Koorem -05Väskinde 4,71
28Lucas Kaur -05Lärbro4,42
29Leo Karlsson -05Sanda 4,35
30André Dahlström -05Väskinde 4,18
31Hugo Malmberg -05Endre3,85

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Tindra Löwenborg -03Solberga9,22Final
2Molly Toivonen -03S:t Hans9,28Final
3Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem 9,66Final
4Ebba Jakobsson -03Klinte9,86
5Liw Söderberg Kalström -03Fårösund10,15
6Elin Rudberg -03Lyckåker10,80

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Ahlros -03Fole9,85
2Klara Olsson -03Solberga10,10
3Mollie Percial -03Allé10,16
4Alva May -03Solberga10,17
5Karisma Booberg -03Klinte10,21
6Johanna Kalström -03Fårösund10,44

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Andrea Pettersson -03S:t Hans9,55Final
2Julia Lind -03Lärbro9,98
3Emina Montelin -03Gute9,99
4Matilda Persson -03Lärbro10,24
5Ronja Jakobsson -03Havdhem 10,31
6Moa Martis Ericsson -03Atheneskolan10,74
7Jannica Stengård -03Vänge 11,33

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 8,42Final
2Moa Örevik -03Gute8,78Final
3Jonna Bedey -03Montessori9,87
4Ängla Wernekull -03Väskinde 10,25
5Natalie Techel -03Lärbro10,50
6Frida Silfvergren -03Gute10,59

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo9,07Final
2Filippa Stennert -03S:t Hans9,59Final
3Caroline Cedeskog -03Terra Nova9,98
4Alice Ganström -03Atheneskolan10,10
5Tilde Larsson -03Havdhem 10,14
6Lova Bergqvist -03Lyckåker10,39
7Frida Svensson/Meimermont -03Endre10,60

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 8,33
2Moa Örevik -03Gute8,68
3Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo9,05
4Tindra Löwenborg -03Solberga9,15
5Molly Toivonen -03S:t Hans9,30
6Filippa Stennert -03S:t Hans9,60
7Andrea Pettersson -03S:t Hans9,69
8Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem 9,83

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Tone Sandsjö -03Allé2.50,14
2Vilma Larsson -03Endre2.57,58
3Elsa Norragård -03Solberga2.58,33
4Thea Gillefors -03Västerhejde2.59,02
5Elba Lundeberg -03S:t Hans3.00,14
6Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem 3.07,46
7Hanna Wallin -03Solberga3.11,38
8Liv Robertson -03Endre3.17,40
9Julia Lind -03Lärbro3.19,58
10Signe Hjellström -03S:t Hans3.23,96
11Ängla Wernekull -03Väskinde 3.29,57
12Siri Lidström -03Allé3.29,73
13Mollie Percial -03Allé3.30,71
14Belinda Jacobsson -03Gråbo3.32,20
15Alexandra Eskelinen -03S:t Hans3.34,16
16Frida Svensson/Meimermont -03Endre3.34,68
17Hedvig Palje -03Endre3.35,02
18Fanny Hassborg -03Gute3.38,96
19Gabriella Verkander -03Lyckåker3.50,48
20Rawan Khalaf -03Gråbo3.52,10
21Wilda Carlén -03Gråbo3.52,25
22Wajiha Ikhtia -03Solberga4.10,12

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Janni Jörnhammar -03Allé1,30
2Tone Sandsjö -03Allé1,25
3Linnea Magnusson -03Lyckåker1,20
4Nova Noaksson -03S:t Hans1,20
5Ebba Emanuelson -03S:t Hans1,15
5Siri Lidström -03Allé1,15
7Vera Edmundsson -03Väskinde 1,15
8Gabriella Verkander -03Lyckåker1,10
9Emina Montelin -03Gute1,05
9Emmi Edman -03Endre1,05
11Mathilda Strömstedt -03Atheneskolan1,00
11Tilde Björebro -03Dalhem 1,00
11Saga Kullenbert -03Klinte1,00
14Emma Andersson -03Gute0,90
14Ella Bendroth -03S:t Hans0,90
16Hilda Glansholm -03Gute0,85
-Ellen Nypelius -03Fole0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Moa Örevik -03Gute4,79
2Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 4,59
3Filippa Stennert -03S:t Hans3,74
4Vilma Larsson -03Endre3,68
5Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo3,67
6Thea Gillefors -03Västerhejde3,61
7Alice Gahnström -03Atheneskolan3,59
8Andrea Pettersson -03S:t Hans3,55
9Karisma Booberg -03Klinte3,43
10Maja Ahlros -03Fole3,40
11Johanna Kalström -03Fårösund3,34
12Elba Lundeberg -03S:t Hans3,30
13Caroline Cedeskog -03Terra Nova3,30
14Nora Grönhagen -03Gute3,29
15Rebecca Regen -03Gråbo3,23
16Tilda Ericsson -03Lyckåker3,23
17Liw Söderberg Kalström -03Fårösund3,20
18Indra Öström -03Atheneskolan3,14
19Saga Kullenbert -03Klinte3,12
20Alva May -03Solberga3,12
21Amanda Nordahl -03Montessori3,01
22Elsa Norragård -03Solberga3,01
23Natalie Techel -03Lärbro3,00
24Lova Bergqvist -03Lyckåker2,99
25Emmi Edman -03Endre2,98
26Wilda Carlén -03Gråbo2,98
27Matilda Persson -03Lärbro2,90
28Ellen Nypelius -03Fole2,86
29Alicia Vallin -03Lyckåker2,85
30Maja Lennhammar -03Atheneskolan2,82
31Caela Landin -03Montessori2,77
32Klara Eriksson -03Väskinde 2,70
33Vendela Lindberg -03Allé2,50
34Tilde Björebro -03Dalhem 2,36
35Alice Sedman -03Lärbro2,34
36Moa Hillblom -03Allé2,33
37Tuva Steffenburg -03Fole2,05
38Emmy Larsen -03Allé1,97
39Rebecka Fallenius -03Väskinde 1,95

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Linnea Magnusson -03Lyckåker7,89
2Rebecca Regen -03Gråbo7,16
3Klara Olsson -03Solberga6,83
4Tindra Hansson -03Gute6,74
5Frida Nordborg -03Klinte6,43
6Meja Strandberg -03Gute6,43
7Tilda Ericsson -03Lyckåker6,33
8Elsa Bergström -03Endre6,19
9Liv Robertson -03Endre6,05
10Moa Martis Ericsson -03Atheneskolan5,91
11Hanna Wallin -03Solberga5,84
12Vendela Lindberg -03Allé5,70
13Emmy Larsen -03Allé5,67
14Belinda Jacobsson -03Gråbo5,61
15Edith Johansson -03S:t Hans5,51
16Elin Rudberg -03Lyckåker5,18
17Märta Maurin -03S:t Hans4,99
18Olivia Engström -03Gute4,90
19Julia Mårtensson -03S:t Hans4,89
20Mathilda Strömstedt -03Atheneskolan4,82
21Caela Landin -03Montessori4,62
22Rawan Khalaf -03Gråbo4,56

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Malva Stenlund -04Montessori9,72Final
2Martha Guteäng -04Atheneskolan10,12
3Linn Langsgard -04S:t Hans10,29
4Ester Åhlen -04Lyckåker10,49
5Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo10,89
6Camilla Lindberg -04Väskinde 11,30
7Elin Runfeldt -04Klinte11,55

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Persson -04Allé9,67Final
2Cornelia Romarve -04Roma9,74Final
3Emma Österlin -04Roma10,11
4Hanna Bogren -04Gute10,40
5Felicia Marquart -04Västerhejde10,62
6Klara Lindvall -04Allé10,73
7Isabelle Gustafsson -04Klinte10,81
8Celiné Österholm -04Allé11,58

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Rebecca Henriksson-Krusell -04Stenkyrka9,95Final
2Annika Riddle -05Lyckåker10,07Final
3Fenella Jakobsson -04Garda10,64
4Julia Lennander -04Endre11,29
5Anna Larsson -04Lärbro11,25
6Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro11,29
7Hanna Åberg -04Stenkyrka11,54
8Tilde Hansson -04Lärbro12,25

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga9,81Final
2Paula Hadestrand Muttoni -04Montessori10,43
3Elsa Dahl -04Gute10,52
4Elsa Westberg -04Atheneskolan10,60
5Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde10,62
6Sara Holmberg -04Atheneskolan10,77
7Tove Vengberg -04Klinte10,93
8Gleninda Pettersson -04Väskinde 11,95

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker9,65Final
2Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori9,78Final
3Ellinor Cedergren -04Endre10,28
4Blanka Rudstedt -04S:t Hans10,31
5Myra Ahl -04Solberga10,44
6Isabelle Permerud -04Terra Nova11,28
7Olivia Svanborg -04Klinte11,56
8Jonna Albrecht -04Gråbo11,56

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga9,59
2Maja Persson -04Allé9,60
3Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker9,61
4Malva Stenlund -04Montessori9,65
5Cornelia Romarve -04Roma9,72
6Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori9,89
7Rebecca Henriksson-Krusell -04Stenkyrka9,99
8Annika Riddle -05Lyckåker9,99

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Annika Riddle -05Lyckåker3.00,93
2Ylva Garvén -04Montessori3.01,23
3Blanka Rudstedt -04S:t Hans3.03,23
4Tyra Edin -04Allé3.05,33
5Linn Leissner -04Montessori3.15,61
6Ella Johansson -04Atheneskolan3.15,72
7Alice Persson/Bergius -04Endre3.23,80
8Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma3.25,66
9Tyra Palje -04Endre3.28,50
10Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo3.32,78
11Klara Lindvall -04Allé3.34,68
12Sara Holmberg -04Atheneskolan3.38,48
13Elin Runfeldt -04Klinte3.46,94
14Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde3.49,92
15Amanda Magnusson -04Endre3.53,25
16Sedra Abo-Alhyjaa -04Solberga3.58,50
17Elin Ahlgren -04Gråbo4.01,05
18Olivia Svanborg -04Klinte4.03,05
19Mikaela Boberg Törnqvist -04Gråbo4.10,07
20Linnea Mellqvist -04Lyckåker4.12,19

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker1,20
2Ylva Garvén -04Montessori1,15
2Rosalyn Booberg -03Sanda 1,15
4Tuva Ahlander -04Lyckåker1,15
5Jonna Glansholm -04Solberga1,10
6Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori1,10
7Beata Brunius -04Montessori1,05
7Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo1,05
7Alice Persson/Bergius -04Endre1,05
10Ellinor Cedergren -04Endre1,00
10Ester Åhlen -04Lyckåker1,00
10Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo1,00
10Saga Jonsson -04Allé1,00
14Vendela Gradelius -04Lärbro0,95
14Rebecka Eriksson Odre -04Gråbo0,95
16Engla-Lee Larsson -04Lärbro0,90
16Tove Svenserud -04Allé0,90
18Agnes Risp -04S:t Hans0,85
18Maya Lindell -04Atheneskolan0,85
-Tilde Hansson -04Lärbro0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Malva Stenlund -04Montessori3,48
2Tyra Edin -04Allé3,403.27
3Ella Johansson -04Atheneskolan3,403.02
4Cornelia Romarve -04Roma3,37
5Elsa Gahm -04Lyckåker3,11
6Matilda Westberg -04Atheneskolan3,10
7Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma3,07
8Jonna Glansholm -04Solberga3,07
9Maja Persson -04Allé3,06
10Felicia Marquart -04Västerhejde2,92
11Emma Österlin -04Roma2,91
12Nhea Breiler -04Lyckåker2,90
13Rosalyn Booberg -03Sanda 2,89
14Paula Hadestrand Muttoni -04Montessori2,86
15Amanda Weijmers -04Endre2,84
16Moa Palmqvist -04Atheneskolan2,83
17Elsa Dahl -04Gute2,83
18Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro2,80
19Felicia Sätterberg -04Solberga2,80
20Isabelle Permerud -04Terra Nova2,70
21Engla-Lee Larsson -04Lärbro2,65
22Linnéa Sjöström -04Allé2,59
23Alva Raufi -04Garda2,57
24Nathalie Lundin -04Klinte2,51
25Beata Brunius -04Montessori2,49
26Hanna Åberg -04Stenkyrka2,39
27Vendela Gradelius -04Lärbro2,32
28Gleninda Pettersson -04Väskinde2,11

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga6,79
2Matilda Söderdahl -04Lyckåker6,38
3Alva Raufi -04Garda6,10
4Roaa Sulaiman -04Solberga6,05
5Tove Svenserud -04Allé6,00
6Elsa Westberg -04Atheneskolan5,87
7Myra Ahl -04Solberga5,81
8Ellie Monkato -04Gråbo5,55
9Amanda Magnusson -04Endre5,47
10Hilda Malmqvist -04Klinte5,33
11Amilia Larsson -04Lyckåker5,24
12Maja Rudelius -04Lyckåker5,18
13Moa Palmqvist -04Atheneskolan5,15
14Rebecka Eriksson Odre -04Gråbo4,95
15Nathalie Lundin -04Klinte4,94
16Amanda Weijmers -04Endre4,85
17Josefine Jespersson -04Västerhejde4,73
18Ida Westerlund -04Allé4,45
19Frida Cramér -04Klinte4,27

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ella Prinz -05Solberga10,33Final
2Lilian Rudstedt -05S:t Hans10,79
3Alice Bendelin -05Lyckåker10,99
4Bella Molander -05Fårösund11,07
5Lea Cederqvist Engström -05Lärbro11,20
6Hedda Ryftenius -05Gråbo12,08

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Cornelia Mann -05Allé10,49
2Maja Casanova -05Havdhem 10,54
3Alice Engström -05Roma10,93
4Amanda Gardelin -05Fole11,06
5Alma Pettersson -05Väskinde 11,25
6Julia Åstholm Vikingsdottir -05Gute11,36
7Zimone Hallenfur -05Fole11,54
-Line Tofftén -05Montessoribröt

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Klara Varga -05Solberga10,17Final
2Ina Malmerfeldt -05Atheneskolan10,19Final
3Märta Kellström -05Fårösund10,38Final
4Ella Ekipil -05S:t Hans10,73
5Maria Ryftenius -05Gråbo11,50
6Hedda Håfs -05Montessori11,85
7Bianca Jonsson-Arscans -05Klinte12,56

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Clara Flodman -05Lärbro10,38Final
2Stella Bodzay -05Lyckåker10,44
3Tindra Johansson -05Sanda 10,57
4Emelie Bendelin Agehed -05Dalhem 11,13
5Linn Karlsson -05Endre11,55
6Ella Andersson -05Sanda 11,67
7Michelle Olofsson -05Endre12,65

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Ella Sedersten -05Lyckåker10,19Final
2Stella Granath -05S:t Hans10,27Final
3Jenny Ising -05Dalhem 10,68
4Nelly Lawergren -05Endre10,68
5Julia Hedlund -05Lärbro11,25
6Lovisa Rydgren -05Atheneskolan11,78

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Mel Petkova Mustafa -05Solberga10,45
2Philippa Jorborg -05Väskinde 10,52
3Elvira Hansson -05Gute10,55
4Freja Ljungggren -05Allé10,85
5Nellie Käldare -05Havdhem 11,02
6Kristin Alvåg -05Montessori11,62

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Karin Lindblad -05Montessori10,30Final
2Miranda Milton -05Klinte10,55
3Vendla Broén -05Allé10,64
4Elsa Plahn -05Gute11,32
5Elvira Olsson -05Roma11,63
6Lova Udén -05Väskinde 12,03
7Amalia Lennartsson -05Klinte12,20

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 8    
1Otilia Tyrsén -05Terranova10,83
2Tua Ingemansson -05Atheneskolan11,39
3Joline Angelöv -05Atheneskolan13,04

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Clara Flodman -05Lärbro10,01
2Ina Malmerfeldt -05Atheneskolan10,01
3Klara Varga -05Solberga10,07
4Karin Lindblad -05Montessori10,15
5Ella Sedersten -05Lyckåker10,16
6Stella Granath -05S:t Hans10,18
7Ella Prinz -05Solberga10,19
8Märta Kellström -05Fårösund10,23

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Mel Petkova Mustafa -05Solberga3.06,27
2Märta Kellström -05Fårösund3.15,32
3Miranda Milton -05Klinte3.15,78
4Clara Jonsson -05Lyckåker3.19,50
5Nora Kulde -05Lyckåker3.19,54
6Emy Vestergren -05Sanda 3.26,26
7Alma Pettersson -05Väskinde 3.27,06
8Ester Müller -05Klinte3.29,75
9Elsa Westberg -05Klinte3.31,91
10Hilda Östergren -05Solberga3.33,67
11Elin Johansson -05Garda3.36,26
12Jenny Ising -05Dalhem 3.37,52
13Emelie Bendelin Agehed -05Dalhem 3.38,31
14Engla Södermark -05Sanda 3.39,04
15Isabel Thurgren -05Sanda 3.46,48
16Herta Liv Karlbom -05Väskinde 3.47,90
17Greta Valdsoo -05Väskinde 3.47,92
18Isabelle Szilasi -05Atheneskolan4.02,71
19Nadja Guennoun -05Allé4.10,67
20Molly Pettersson Bröms -05Allé4.12,27
21Matilda Ekman -05Allé4.38,65

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Clara Levin -05Lyckåker1,15
2Ella Sedersten -05Lyckåker1,15
3Molly Pettersson Bröms -05Allé1,05
4Vendla Broén -05Allé1,05
5Hilda Östergren -05Solberga1,05
6Sofie Hedbom -05Solberga1,00
6Anna Anna Prinz -05Väskinde 1,00
6Nora Kulde -05Lyckåker1,00
9Selma Kuhlau -05Endre0,95
9Elvira Hansson -05Gute0,95
11Isabelle Szilasi -05Atheneskolan0,90
11Ebba Hedrén -05Allé0,90
11Yoline Lundgren -05Endre0,90
11Nellie Käldare -05Havdhem 0,90
11Lysa Pfasoni -05Solberga0,90
11Greta Valdsoo -05Väskinde 0,90
17Elvira Åhlberg -05Gute0,85
18Hanna Lindqvist -05Klinte0,80

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Clara Levin -05Lyckåker3,51
2Ella Prinz -05Solberga3,27
3Klara Varga -05Solberga3,092.99
4Line Tofftén -05Montessori3,092.90
5Cornelia Mann -05Allé2,96
6Wilma Forsberg -05Stenkyrka2,88
7Elvira Olsson -05Roma2,88
8Engla Södermark -05Sanda 2,88
9Cornelia Lundgren -05Solberga2,84
10Laila Hassan -05S:t Hans2,82
11Elsa Westberg -05Klinte2,78
12Emina Ahlström -05Klinte2,77
13Nelly Lawergren -05Endre2,76
14Linnea Kalström -05Sanda 2,74
15Amanda Gardelin -05Fole2,74
16Maja Casanova -05Havdhem 2,74
17Hanna Lindqvist -05Klinte2,73
18Ingrid Garland -05Allé2,73
19Zimone Hallenfur -05Fole2,72
20Elvira Åhlberg -05Gute2,72
21Yoline Lundgren -05Endre2,61
22Moa Westerlund -05Allé2,59
23Michelle Olofsson -05Endre2,59
24Selma Kuhlau -05Endre2,53
25Anna Rudberg -05S:t Hans2,45
26Alice Bendelin -05Lyckåker2,43
27Hedda Claesson -05Gråbo2,41
28Linn Karlsson -05Endre2,38
29Stina Jobs -05Montessori2,34
30Alice Engström -05Roma2,28
31Emilia Kolmodin -05Roma2,25
32Nella Gateka -05Gråbo2,08
33Nelly Rasmusson Lundin -05Atheneskolan2,03
34Diana Matthing -05Atheneskolan1,96
35Emmy Wiklund -05Montessori1,93
36Amelia Kleven -05Atheneskolan1,85
37Emmalill Ljungberg -05Gute1,68

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Ebba Båtelsson -05Havdhem 6,95
2Sofie Hedbom -05Solberga6,06
3Clara Jonsson -05Lyckåker5,80
4Tova Engström -05Lyckåker5,51
5Emy Vestergren -05Sanda 5,37
6Wilma Forsberg -05Stenkyrka5,05
7Lysa Pfasoni -05Solberga4,95
8Maria Ryftenius -05Gråbo4,95
9Mesk Alijla -05Solberga4,94
10Isabel Thurgren -05Sanda 4,84
11Bianca Jonsson-Arscans -05Klinte4,67
12Ebba Hedrén -05Allé4,65
13Malva Edlund -05Atheneskolan4,29
14Johanna Ekstrand -05Endre4,22
15Sara Kysinger -05Roma4,19
16Kira Öhman -05Allé3,72
17Anna Rudberg -05S:t Hans3,72
18Stella Bodzay -05Lyckåker3,59
19Elina Carlsson -05Roma3,57
20Matilda Jacobsson -05Klinte3,21

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram