Resultat Skol-DM 10/9 2014

   Gotlands FIF arrangerade på Gutavallen i Visby
 
    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Arne Löfqvist -02Gråbo9,63
2Valentin Schoug -02Orion9,71
3Linus Andersson -02Fole9,74
4Eskil Iacobaeus -02Montessori10,36
5Hampus Malmqvist -02Solklint10,90

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Gabriel Vikic -02Solberga8,63Final
2Anton Broén -02Allé9,08Final
3Rasmus Adman -02Väskinde 9,30Final
4Konrad Holgersson -02Högby9,32
5Theo Lindeen -02S:t Hans9,69
6Tim Zakrisson -02Gute9,84
7Noa Håkansson -02Västerhejde9,89
8Robin Andersson -02Högby11,12

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Joel Angerth -02S:t Hans9,04Final
2Joel Reintz -02Väskinde 9,10Final
3Mohammed Amini -02Solberga9,81
4Erik Calmen -02S:t Hans9,94
5Linus Borg -02Allé10,03
6Tobias Andersson -02Kräklingbo 10,11
7Alfred Tafvelin -02Gute12,51

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Gabriel Eneqvist -02Garda8,98Final
2Rasmus Lilja -02Lyckåker9,32Final
3Bakhtyar Safi -02Gråbo9,51
4Vidar Jegerhjelm -02Orion9,89
5Gustav Pettersson Karlsson -02Solklint9,96

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Anton Nygren -02Väskinde 9,17Final
2Mohanad Mostafa -02Solberga9,35
3Lukas Garrido Johansson -02Allé9,51
4Carl Jonsson -02Lyckåker9,78
5Elias Hölttä -02Lyckåker9,79

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Gabriel Vikic -02Solberga8,69
2Anton Broén -02Allé8,96
3Joel Angerth -02S:t Hans9,00
4Anton Nygren -02Väskinde 9,04
5Joel Reintz -02Väskinde 9,11
6Gabriel Eneqvist -02Garda9,23
7Rasmus Lilja -02Lyckåker9,33
8Rasmus Adman -02Väskinde 9,43

    POJKAR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Emil Drugge Stals -02Terra Nova2.32,40
2Hannes Thunegard Gråberg -02Solklint2.38,60
3Fabian Mellberg -02Endre2.38,84
4Jesper Israelsson -02Solberga2.40,10
5Felix Bäckstäde -02Roma2.45,13
6Albert Broström -02Allé2.46,75
7Johannes Hansson -02Allé2.50,18
8Wille Karlsson -02Terra Nova2.50,84
9Bakhtyar Safi -02Gråbo2.51,91
10Johan Perrson/Bergius -02Endre2.53,46
11Ian Bjersander -02Solberga2.54,10
12Ejvind Andersson -02Atheneskolan2.54,92
13Rasmus Adman -02Väskinde 2.56,58
14Gustav Ahlgren -02Roma2.58,97
15Joel Angerth -02S:t Hans3.03,80
16Arne Löfqvist -02Gråbo3.04,22
17Hugo Beijer -02Roma3.04,90
18Joel Harlevi -02Allé3.08,07
19August Söderlund -02Lyckåker3.08,34
20Tim Zakrisson -02Gute3.09,44
21Henrik Helling -02Västerhejde3.17,18
22Alvin Johansson -02Garda3.17,24
23Filip Larsson -02Lyckåker3.21,32
24Isak Westergaard -02Montessori3.43,03
25Sebastian Falenius -02Väskinde 3.54,85

    POJKAR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Villy Ljunggren -02Garda1,35
2Gabriel Hellberg -02Solberga1,30
3Benjamin Bandelin -02Gråbo1,30
4Jesper Israelsson -02Solberga1,25
4Joel Reintz -02Väskinde 1,25
6Matteus Sandström -02Väskinde 1,25
7Leo Frölén -02Solberga1,20
7Albert Broström -02Allé1,20
9Tim Leander -02Endre1,15
9William Johansson -02Garda1,15
9Adam Lingström -02Lyckåker1,15
9Troy Wistrand -02Terra Nova1,15
9Isak Aalto Appelqvist -02Gråbo1,15
9Theo Lindeen -02S:t Hans1,15
9Anton Broén -02Allé1,15
9Måns Söderqvist -02Väskinde 1,15
9Sebastian Back -02Lyckåker1,15
18Tobias Hansson -02Solklint1,10
18Emil Virgin -02Fole1,10
18Isak Hedberg -02Solklint1,10
18Pelle Bendelin -02S:t Hans1,10
22Sebastian Hallgren -02Solklint1,05
22Thom Sjölund -02Västerhejde1,05
22Viktor Engqvist -02Allé1,05
25Anton Lövdahl -02Dalhem1,00
25Trolle Nilsson -02Atheneskolan1,00
25Hampus Påhlsson -02S:t Hans1,00
25Rasmus Pileborg -02Västerhejde1,00
29Arvid Bogren -02Gute0,90
29Oliwer Fahlstedt -02Vänge0,90
29Emil Palmqvist -02Atheneskolan0,90

    POJKAR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Gabriel Vikic -02Solberga4,40
2Emil Drugge Stals -02Terra Nova4,25
3Anton Nygren -02Väskinde 4,20
4William Karlsson -02Roma4,14
5Noa Håkansson -02Västerhejde4,06
6Fabian Mellberg -02Endre3,92
7Gabriel Eneqvist -02Garda3,90
8Isak Aalto Appelqvist -02Gråbo3,90
9Konrad Holgersson -02Högby3,87
10Douglas Håkansson -02Gråbo3,84
11Wille Karlsson -02Terra Nova3,82
12Ossian Ogestad -02Lyckåker3,81
13Elias Hölttä -02Lyckåker3,74
14Gabriel Rosmar -02Solberga3,73
15Sebastian Tellström -02Endre3,71
16Erik Nilsson -02Fole3,63
17William Johansson -02Garda3,63
18Troy Wistrand -02Terra Nova3,62
19Hannes Von Corswant -02Orion3,56
20Samuel Kotz -02Fole3,42
21Ejvind Andersson -02Atheneskolan3,42
22Linus Lindén -02Orion3,41
23Tim Tellström -02Endre3,40
24Eskil Iacobaeus -02Montessori3,39
25Petrus Lindström -02Solberga3,39
26Casper Bolin -02Väskinde 3,39
27Axel Ulfsson -02S:t Hans3,37
28Sebastian Viklund Eriksson -02Fole3,34
29Sebastian Hallgren -02Solklint3,23
30William Jakobsson -02Västerhejde3,23
31Joseph Sollen -02S:t Hans3,16
32Sofian Guennorn -02Allé3,16
33Emil Malm -02Västerhejde3,13
34Benjamin Winarve -02Väskinde 3,07
35Noah Nilsson -02Orion2,96
36Herman Jonsson -02Allé2,90
37Isak Hedberg -02Solklint2,83
38Jesper Granath -02S:t Hans2,56
39Alfred Tafvelin -02Gute2,55

    POJKAR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Benjamin Bandelin -02Gråbo9,20
2Alexander Olofsson Karlsson -02Lärbro8,25
3Lasse Holm -02S:t Hans8,19
4Fabian Ahlgren -02Gråbo8,10
5Jesper Granath -02S:t Hans7,80
6Fabian Vinberg Portada -02Väskinde 7,75
7Isac Sjögren -02Gute7,60
8Carl Stanius -02Västerhejde7,52
9Axel Engström -02Gute7,50
10Linus Andersson -02Fole7,45
11Johan Perrson/Bergius -02Endre7,35
12Valentin Schoug -02Orion7,25
13Hampus Martis -02Solberga7,23
14Axel Ulfsson -02S:t Hans7,00
15Carl Jonsson -02Lyckåker7,00
16Oscar Söderdahl -02Lyckåker6,83
17Frans Berggren -02Högby6,77
18Lukas Garrido Johansson -02Allé6,73
19Benjamin Winarve -02Väskinde 6,67
20Isak Eklöf -02Solberga6,44
21Mille Lindqvist -02Lyckåker6,22
22Nilo Rilheim -02Väskinde 6,13
23Emil Gunnarsson -02Allé5,96
24Benjamin Ljungberg -02Gute5,82
25Casper Ronqvist -02Allé5,80
26Joel Stenberg -02Västerhejde5,70
27Arvid Norman -02Fole5,64
28Robin Ekman -02Endre5,59
29Oliver Söderström -02Fole5,55
30Johannes Åhfeldt -02Montessori5,54
31Vidar Jegerhjelm -02Orion5,40
32Oscar Martelör -02Atheneskolan5,25
33Linus Lindén -02Orion5,02
34Trolle Nilsson -02Atheneskolan5,00
35Emil Palmqvist -02Atheneskolan4,64
36Patrik Persson -02Solberga0,00

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Emil Hansson -03Garda9,77Final
2Jonathan Rasmussen Sjöqvist -03Solklint9,91Final
3Malte Andersson -03Väskinde 10,34
4Hampus Pehrsson -03Högby10,59
5Gustav Björk -03Lyckåker10,70
6Victor Martell -03Montessori10,70
7Alrik Björk -03Orion11,28

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Hampus Lind -03Västerhejde9,09Final
2Bill Olsson -03Atheneskolan10,03
3Karl Johansson -03Atheneskolan10,04
4Casper Norragård -03Klinte10,37
5Nino Holts Gustavsson -03Klinte10,49
6Kevin Stenegärd -03Stånga 10,53
7Mazen Mustafa -03Solberga10,61

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Elias Ekhult Dohrmi -03Fole9,41Final
2Adam Andersson -03Lyckåker10,02
3Anders Bosarfve -03Stånga 10,27
4Neo Tofftén -03Montessori10,45
5Julius Magnusson -03Väskinde 10,61
6Leo Svärd -03Atheneskolan11,23
7Nils Jobs -03Montessori11,40
8Anton Torndal -03Lärbro12,63

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Malte Karlén -03Allé9,39Final
2Melwin Forsberg -03Solklint9,84Final
3Simon Stenberg -03Klinte10,13
4Oliver Höglund -03Solberga10,33
5Elias Klintberg -03Terra Nova10,51
6Yassine Jebali -03Gute10,60
7Linus Gardelin -03Fole10,65
8Edwin Klasson -03Roma11,64

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tim Gottberg -03Solberga9,68Final
2Lukas Strömer -03Västerhejde9,79Final
3David Björkqvist -03Lyckåker10,02
4Hannes Rogestam -03Orion10,24
5Felix Lindqvist -03Gråbo10,36
6Mingus Eriksson -03Allé10,38
7Benjamin Rohnström -03Solklint10,63
8Andersson Filip -03Högby10,96

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Malte Karlén -03Allé9,16
2Hampus Lind -03Västerhejde9,18
3Elias Ekhult Dohrmi -03Fole9,21
4Tim Gottberg -03Solberga9,55
5Emil Hansson -03Garda9,65
6Lukas Strömer -03Västerhejde9,69
7Melwin Forsberg -03Solklint9,85
8Jonathan Rasmussen Sjöqvist -03Solklint9,89

    POJKAR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Lucas Malm -03Västerhejde2.42,82
2Hampus Lind -03Västerhejde2.43,79
3Hjalmar Levin -03Solklint2.47,34
4Filip Devallius -03Solberga2.48,35
5Adam Andersson -03Lyckåker2.58,52
6Jonas Stenström -03Allé3.00,28
7Samuel Eriksson -03Väskinde 3.02,70
8Isak Ahl-Holmström -03Solberga3.03,18
9Gabriel Karlsson -03Terra Nova3.03,20
10Alve Bergström -03Atheneskolan3.04,08
11William Svensson -03Fole3.11,41
12Hugo Ihse -03Lyckåker3.11,77
13Erik Svensson -03Väskinde 3.14,15
14Melwin Forsberg -03Solklint3.14,92
15Linus Gardelin -03Fole3.15,08
16Hugo Eliasson -03Allé3.16,21
17Victor Martell -03Montessori3.16,69
18Hampus Pehrsson -03Högby3.17,70
19Lucas Olsson -03Väskinde 3.18,77
20Jonathan Pettersson Hansson -03Gråbo3.23,23
21Andersson Filip -03Högby3.25,36
22Oskar Dale -03Atheneskolan3.26,41
23Neo Tofftén -03Montessori3.26,56
24Karl Johansson -03Atheneskolan3.28,06
25Leo Lundin -03Klinte4.23,37

    POJKAR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Emanuel Guteskär -03Solklint1,25
2Hampus Kolmodin -03Lyckåker1,20
3=Simon Stenberg -03Klinte1,15
3=Mio Hallberg -03Solberga1,15
5Isak Ahl-Holmström -03Solberga1,15
6Melvin Gustafsson -03Atheneskolan1,10
6Max Hedbom -03Solberga1,10
6Elliot Lang -03S:t Hans1,10
6Noah Wiman -03Gråbo1,10
10Casper Pettersson -03Klinte1,05
10Emil Lisspers -03Terra Nova1,05
10Samuel Eriksson -03Väskinde 1,05
10Gustaf Reimers -03S:t Hans1,05
10Hugo Ihse -03Lyckåker1,05
10Vincent Farinder -03Gråbo1,05
16Gustav Andersson -03Klinte1,00
16Felix Lindqvist -03Gråbo1,00
16Mingus Eriksson -03Allé1,00
16William Svensson -03Fole1,00
16Kevin Norrby -02Endre1,00
16Julius Magnusson -03Väskinde 1,00
22Gustav Björk -03Lyckåker0,95
22Marius Calla Kjellin -03Atheneskolan0,95
24Wille Strehlenert -03Allé0,85
24William Öberg -03Väskinde 0,85
24Ozzy Dahlström -03Västerhejde0,85
24Benjamin Brobäck -03Allé0,85
24Lucas Liljegren -03Fole0,85
24Adam Österdahl -03Endre0,85
24Jakob Kysinger -03Roma0,85
24Casper Claesson -03Västerhejde0,85
24Axel Wramner -03Atheneskolan0,85

    POJKAR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Hjalmar Levin -03Solklint4,02
2Loke Olofsson -03Allé3,94
3Lucas Malm -03Västerhejde3,87
4Filip Devallius -03Solberga3,83
5Elias Ekhult Dohrmi -03Fole3,80
6Bill Olsson -03Atheneskolan3,75
7Hampus Kolmodin -03Lyckåker3,66
8Mikolaj Mancewicz -03Atheneskolan3,60
9Emil Hansson -03Garda3,59
10Anders Bosarfve -03Stånga 3,57
11Max Hedbom -03Solberga3,54
12Mio Hallberg -03Solberga3,48
13Elliot Lang -03S:t Hans3,44
14Jonas Stenström -03Allé3,42
15Emil Hedman -03Solklint3,40
16Jesper Näsman -03S:t Hans3,37
17David Björkqvist -03Lyckåker3,34
18Benjamin Lobb -03Klinte3,33
19Elias Klintberg -03Terra Nova3,18
20Hampus Wahlgren -03Västerhejde3,17
21Emil Lisspers -03Terra Nova3,17
22Lucas Liljegren -03Fole3,16
23Kalle Söderlund -03Gråbo3,08
24Vincent Farinder -03Gråbo3,06
25Eddie Cato -03Fole3,05
26Noah Wiman -03Gråbo3,04
27Jonathan Andersson -03Roma3,02
28Petter Blochmann Annas -03Fårösund3,02
29Nils Jobs -03Montessori3,02
30Malte Andersson -03Väskinde 3,02
31Nino Holts Gustavsson -03Klinte2,95
32Hannes Rogestam -03Orion2,94
33Emil Andersson -03Klinte2,93
34Isak Rosenqvist -03Högby2,92
35Adrian Swande -03Atheneskolan2,90
36Oliwer Back -03Lyckåker2,87
37Karl Tingström -03Orion2,85
38Robin Ahnell -03Väskinde 2,82
39Ferdinand Hardy -03Orion2,80
40Anton Torndal -03Lärbro2,40
41Hannes Hult -03Roma2,39
42Arvid Ekelund -03Väskinde 2,33
43Andreas Röcklinger -03Lärbro2,12
44Elias Kahlqvist -03Roma2,04
45Adrian Röcklinger -03Lärbro1,80

    POJKAR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Isak Rosenqvist -03Högby7,04
2Gustav Larsson -03Väskinde 6,94
3Adrian Bengtsson -03Fårösund6,90
4Joel Gustafsson -03Högby6,86
5Alfons Salmi Persson -03Terra Nova6,82
6Albin Salmi Persson -03Norrbacka6,80
7Emil Hedman -03Solklint6,30
8Carl Jacobsson -03Lyckåker6,27
9Felix Vahlqvist Persson -03Solberga6,14
10Hugo Lindby -03Högby6,00
11Sebaztian Nyberg -03Väskinde 5,94
12Yassine Jebali -03Gute5,89
13Adam Österdahl -03Endre5,89
14Emil Andersson -03Klinte5,66
15Benjamin Lobb -03Klinte5,65
16Alve Bergström -03Atheneskolan5,58
17Liam Pettersson -03Solberga5,56
18Ozzy Dahlström -03Västerhejde5,50
19Harry Wahlgren -03Västerhejde5,44
20Elias Jakobsson -02Gute5,27
21Carl Olsson -03Solberga5,22
22Linus Ahnell -03Väskinde 5,10
23Kevin Norrby -02Endre4,98
24Filip Stengård -03Endre4,84
25Oscar Widlund -03Montessori4,80
26Oscar Österström -03Fårösund4,73
27Jakob Kysinger -03Roma4,70
28Axel Wramner -03Atheneskolan4,63
29Carl Jonson -03Lyckåker4,58
30Melvin Gustafsson -03Atheneskolan4,49
31Eddie Cato -03Fole4,49
32Casper Norragård -03Klinte4,48

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Gunnar Andersson -04Solklint10,46
2Noel Wistrand -04Terra Nova10,52
3Sebastian Redbäck -04Gråbo10,79
4Victor Larsson -04Garda10,85
5David Svensson -04Gute11,13
6Alex Hjertsson -04Allé11,51

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde10,03Final
2Oscar Utas/Allard -04Endre10,37
3Neo Karlsson -04Lärbro10,50
4Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro10,54
5Svante Nilsson -04Atheneskolan11,04
6Edvin Knutas -04Orion11,34
7Bertil Sojde -04Montessori11,58

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,97Final
2William Dahlgren -04Stånga 10,15Final
3David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 10,22
4Lukas Johansson -04Terra Nova10,44
5Viktor Pettersson -04Endre10,59
6Mohammed Al-Aazari -04Gråbo10,94
7Isak Hjorter Jonsson -04Terra Nova11,03

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker9,62Final
2Maksymilian Kornowski -04Atheneskolan10,01Final
3Tore Carlsson -04Endre10,14Final
4Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro10,71
5Jacob Gutelind -04Västerhejde11,33
6Joseph Blomberg -04Montessori12,88

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Linus Höggren -04Klinte10,03Final
2Noel Bodzay -04Lyckåker10,36
3Dennis Ringvall -04Västerhejde10,43
4Bruno Fingal -04S:t Hans10,50
5Gustav Thålin -04Fole10,54
6Aron Jegerhjelm -04Orion11,01
7Axel Sjögren -04Atheneskolan12,06

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Olof Eskedahl -04Allé10,24
2Hugo Kahlbom -04Lyckåker10,27
3Jonatan Virgin -04Fole10,51
4Anton Höglund -04Solberga10,66
5Albert Karlsson -04Solberga10,68
6Felix Adman -04Väskinde 11,04
7Albin Nordahl -04Klinte11,45

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 7    
1David Westfält -04Solklint10,22Final
2Cewin Jörholt -04Väskinde 10,35
3Noel Rilheim -04Gute10,43
4Melvin Holstensson Blomberg -04Allé10,49
5Steven Lindqvist -04Solberga11,08
6Viktor Söderström -04Fole11,10
7Vilmer Niklasson -04Klinte11,30

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker9,43
2Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,75
3Maksymilian Kornowski -04Atheneskolan9,78
4Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde9,86
5Linus Höggren -04Klinte9,94
6Tore Carlsson -04Endre9,97
7William Dahlgren -04Stånga 10,02
8David Westfält -04Solklint10,03

    POJKAR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Elias Petersen -04Lyckåker2.55,14
2Ludvig Von Corswant -04Lärbro2.58,13
3Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma3.01,05
4Hugo Kahlbom -04Lyckåker3.02,84
5Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova3.03,50
6Anton Lehrberg -04Solklint3.04,19
7Edvin Phersson -04Klinte3.05,06
8Lukas Johansson -04Terra Nova3.05,97
9Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro3.06,75
10Caspian Bengtsson -04Orion3.12,39
11Viggo Hallin -04Garda3.12,75
12Leo Öbrant -04Väskinde 3.12,84
13Birk Slinger -04Atheneskolan3.13,40
14Gunnar Andersson -04Solklint3.13,63
15Vilmer Niklasson -04Klinte3.13,93
16Bruno Fingal -04S:t Hans3.15,55
17Wilhelm Forsman -04Allé3.17,72
18David Westfält -04Solklint3.17,89
19Edvin Knutas -04Orion3.19,17
20Anton Höglund -04Solberga3.19,98
21Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro3.21,65
22Noel Bodzay -04Lyckåker3.22,22
23Viktor Persson -04Västerhejde3.22,31
24David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 3.22,80
25Einar Ljunggren -04Garda3.24,41
26Justus Gudinge -04Orion3.25,48
27Lukas Mannerstål -04Allé3.26,73
28Vidar Malmqvist -04Atheneskolan3.27,28
29Alexander Kotz Isenberg -04Allé3.28,46
30Olof Jaxelius -04Garda3.28,52
31Edvard Pettersson -04Väskinde 3.31,34
32Samuel Thunholm -04Västerhejde3.31,47
33Edvin Dufvenmark -04Atheneskolan3.34,30
34Giancarlo Alcántara Góngora -04Gråbo3.36,32
35Mathias Mellberg -04Endre3.37,84
36Jonathan Falk/Flodman -04Endre3.39,16
37Sonny Hjerm -04Gråbo3.40,00
38Elis Liljebäck -04Roma3.48,46
39Erik Flodman -04Gute4.53,12

    POJKAR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Elias Hallin -04Lyckåker1,20
2Wilmer Hillström -04S:t Hans1,15
3=Emil Hansson -04Lyckåker1,00
3=Tore Carlsson -04Endre1,00
3=Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo1,00
6Danilo Jeres Engström -04Solberga1,00
6Jonatan Virgin -04Fole1,00
6Ali Karim -04Gråbo1,00
9Louis Lyander -04Atheneskolan0,90
9Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde0,90
9Rudolf Hallgren -04Endre0,90
9Adrian Sandström -04Väskinde 0,90
9Elliot Thomson Wikman -04Solberga0,90
9Isak Hultman -04Solklint0,90
9Alexander Kotz Isenberg -04Allé0,90
9Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo0,90
9Bertil Sojde -04Montessori0,90
9Cewin Jörholt -04Väskinde 0,90
9Adam Westfält -04Väskinde 0,90
9Justus Gudinge -04Orion0,90
9Miguel Löfbom -04Atheneskolan0,90
9Walter Ekdahl -04Orion0,90
9Erik Östberg -04Västerhejde0,90
9Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma0,90
25Christoffer Börjesson -04Solberga0,80
25Oliwer Lundberg -04Solklint0,80
25Wilhelm Forsman -04Allé0,80
25Henning Broberg -04Kräklingbo 0,80
25Noel Granvald -04Lyckåker0,80
25Marcus Ahlström -04Dalhem0,80
25Elis Liljebäck -04Roma0,80
25Jonathan Falk/Flodman -04Endre0,80
-Lino Holstensson -04Allé0,00
-Hugo Claesson -04Västerhejde0,00
-Lucaz Eklind -04Kräklingbo 0,00
-Louis Nilsson -04Orion0,00
-Erik Dunér -04Atheneskolan0,00

    POJKAR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Wilmer Hillström -04S:t Hans3,63
2Elias Petersen -04Lyckåker3,42
3Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro3,38
4Filip Olofsson -04Lyckåker3,31
5Linus Höggren -04Klinte3,26
6Gustav Thålin -04Fole3,21
7Viktor Persson -04Västerhejde3,20
8Olof Eskedahl -04Allé3,16
9Einar Ljunggren -04Garda3,16
10Emil Hallin -04Stånga 3,13
11Max Rudinsson -04Orion3,13
12Adam Westfält -04Väskinde 3,12
13Noel Rilheim -04Gute3,07
14Mark Stephansson -04Atheneskolan3,06
15Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo3,01
16Isak Hjorter Jonsson -04Terra Nova3,00
17Leo Öbrant -04Väskinde 3,00
18Albert Karlsson -04Solberga2,97
19Victor Larsson -04Garda2,96
20Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova2,95
21Steven Lindqvist -04Solberga2,91
22Ludvig Von Corswant -04Lärbro2,88
23William Öfverström -04Gråbo2,83
24Elliot Thomson Wikman -04Solberga2,82
25Louis Lyander -04Atheneskolan2,80
26Hampus Amlinger -04Stånga 2,80
27Isac Hult -04Fole2,80
28Casper Östman-Qviberg -04Dalhem2,77
29Albin Nordahl -04Klinte2,73
30Erik Dunér -04Atheneskolan2,71
31Anton Lehrberg -04Solklint2,70
32Walter Ekdahl -04Orion2,69
33Mathias Mellberg -04Endre2,66
34Jesper Olsson -04Lyckåker2,59
35Elmer Hansson -04Väskinde 2,56
36Nicky Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo2,48
37Joseph Blomberg -04Montessori2,44
38Lino Holstensson -04Allé2,28
39Mert Karaca -04S:t Hans1,97
40Erik Flodman -04Gute1,85
41Louis Nilsson -04Orion1,68

    POJKAR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Linus Erixsson -04Endre7,47
2Melker Hellberg -04Solberga6,95
3Jesper Rosvall -04Lärbro6,706,4
4Lowe Magnusson -04Atheneskolan6,70x
5Erik Östberg -04Västerhejde6,65
6Kasper Jakobsson -04Stånga 6,60
7Hannes Järlsäter -04Västerhejde6,50
8Jesper Malmros -04Allé6,40
9Elias Swerdhjalt -04Atheneskolan6,25
10Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo6,20
11David Petrén -04Garda6,10
12Caspian Bengtsson -04Orion6,05
13Viktor Söderström -04Fole6,00
14William Dahlgren -04Stånga 5,93
15Jonathan Söderström -04Lyckåker5,85
16Johan Sellin Fröberg -04Solberga5,70
17Max Rudinsson -04Orion5,61
18Oscar Utas/Allard -04Endre5,45
19Arvid Utas Lagerström -04Solberga5,40
20Samuel Rung -04Fårösund5,35
21Melvin Holstensson Blomberg -04Allé5,34
22Mohammed Al-Aazari -04Gråbo5,34
23Marcus Ahlström -04Dalhem5,30
24Artur Sedelius -04Allé5,25
25William Risp -04S:t Hans5,25
26Giancarlo Alcántara Góngora -04Gråbo5,14
27Mert Karaca -04S:t Hans4,63
28Johannes Nyström -04Väskinde 4,40
29Neo Karlsson -04Lärbro4,15
30Timotheus Broman Wigh -04Gute4,00
31Lukas Klimczak -04Atheneskolan3,83
-Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro0,00
-Felix Adman -04Väskinde 0,00
-Fredrik Olofsson -04S:t Hans0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Faiy Prasannet -02Solklint9,589,578
2Klara Greveback -02Allé10,14
3Evelina Johnson -02Garda10,24
4Ella Friis -02S:t Hans10,36
5Hilda Bergqvist -02Montessori10,50
6Josefin Ahlin -03Fole11,12

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Siri Gardell -02Lyckåker9,58Final9,573
2Madicken Guteäng -02Atheneskolan9,66
3Ella Karlsson -02Fole9,93
4Tindra Andersson -02Roma10,14
5Alice Thurell -02Solberga10,42
6Tuva Hillblom -02Solklint10,77

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Agnes Nilsson -02Västerhejde8,80Final
2Hannah Henriksson -02Lyckåker9,48Final
3Victoria Björklund -02Lärbro9,54Final
4Wanna Nyberg -02Endre9,61
5Amanda Rasmusson -02Högby9,83
6Angelica Levin -02Väskinde 9,98
7Moa Garland -02Allé10,39
8Johanna Jakobsson -02Gråbo12,11

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Maja Svennefjord -02Västerhejde9,43Final
2Johanna Lilja -02Västerhejde9,44Final
3Josefin Godman -02Lyckåker9,55Final
4Isabell Kotz -02Roma9,62
5Tilde Rosvall -02Atheneskolan10,28
6Olivia Gundel -01Gute10,57
7Hilda Stenhammar -02Stånga 11,19

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tilde Wattskog -02Allé9,31Final
2Saga Palmqvist -02Atheneskolan10,01
3Märta Krusell -02Väskinde 10,34
4Tindra Wernekull -02Väskinde 10,57
5Louisa Roswell -02Lärbro10,61
6Towa Lindquist -02Högby10,66
7Keyla Gottberg -02Högby10,97
8Julia Silverberg -02Gråbo11,60

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Agnes Nilsson -02Västerhejde8,73
2Tilde Wattskog -02Allé9,17
3Maja Svennefjord -02Västerhejde9,36
4Johanna Lilja -02Västerhejde9,43
5Hannah Henriksson -02Lyckåker9,47
6Siri Gardell -02Lyckåker9,53
7Victoria Björklund -02Lärbro9,57
8Josefin Godman -02Lyckåker9,71

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Erika Strömbeck -02Terra Nova2.47,52
2Tove Annas -02Lyckåker2.56,78
3Victoria Björklund -02Lärbro3.01,13
4Maja Svennefjord -02Västerhejde3.07,75
5Emma Sjöstedt -02Västerhejde3.08,14
6Josefin Godman -02Lyckåker3.09,75
7Isabell Kotz -02Roma3.10,30
8Tuva Ivarsson -02Lyckåker3.13,05
9Louisa Roswell -02Lärbro3.13,83
10Thea Almgren -02Västerhejde3.14,19
11Madicken Guteäng -02Atheneskolan3.14,80
12Ella Friis -02S:t Hans3.16,84
13Klara Greveback -02Allé3.18,56
14Agnes Holmström -02Allé3.21,06
15Lina Bani Shoraka -02Solberga3.24,94
16Tindra Andersson -02Roma3.29,86
17Hilda Lindström -02Solberga3.30,39
18Alice Thurell -02Solberga3.30,41
19Rebecka Hedrén -02Allé3.35,41
20Frida Hoffman -02S:t Hans3.38,71

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Clara Jensen -02Lyckåker1,25
2Wanna Nyberg -02Endre1,20
3Anna Östergren -02Solberga1,20
4Amanda Rasmusson -02Högby1,15
4Emmy Ahlander -02Lyckåker1,15
6Tuva Karlbom -02Lyckåker1,15
7Mathilda Bergström -02Allé1,15
8Erika Strömbeck -02Terra Nova1,10
8Stina Grönhagen -02Allé1,10
10Candice Mpundu -02Solberga1,05
10Isabelle Olsson -02Allé1,05
10Märta Krusell -02Väskinde 1,05
10Lina Bani Shoraka -02Solberga1,05
10Tindra Wernekull -02Väskinde 1,05
15Tilde Eliasson -02Stånga 1,00
15Angelica Levin -02Väskinde 1,00
17Nora Dalby -02Gråbo0,95
17Agnes Hoas -02Västerhejde0,95
19Diza Bjarneby -02Gråbo0,90

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Agnes Nilsson -02Västerhejde4,60
2Moa Löfdahl -02Roma4,20
3Thea Almgren -02Västerhejde4,16
4Tilde Wattskog -02Allé4,08
5Anna Östergren -02Solberga3,95
6Rebecka Hedrén -02Allé3,80
7Alice Bjuhr -02Solberga3,72
8Evelina Johnson -02Garda3,63
9Matilda Haara -02Atheneskolan3,58
10Hannah Henriksson -02Lyckåker3,57
11Julia Ahnell -02Väskinde 3,55
12Siri Gardell -02Lyckåker3,54
13Ella Karlsson -02Fole3,51
14Mathilda Bergström -02Allé3,48
15Alma Björkman -02Garda3,46
16Ella Engström -02Solklint3,38
17Hilda Bergqvist -02Montessori3,35
18Emmy Ahlander -02Lyckåker3,22
19Diza Wikman -02Atheneskolan3,10
20Embla Modig -02Orion3,00
21Diza Bjarneby -02Gråbo2,92
22Frida Hoffman -02S:t Hans2,90
23Maja Södergren -02Fole2,77
24Stephanie Jörholt -02Väskinde 2,64
25Jennifer Sjöberg -02Gråbo2,45

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Jessica Castillo -02Allé8,12
2Embla Modig -02Orion8,05
3Keyla Gottberg -02Högby7,50
4Klara Dybeck -02Atheneskolan7,40
5Alma Björkman -02Garda7,28
6Vilda Frändestrand -02Lyckåker7,20
7Emma Sjöstedt -02Västerhejde7,10
8Irma Skoghage -02Väskinde 7,09
9Beata Molin -02Gute7,05
10Nora Dalby -02Gråbo6,96
11Clara Sandelius -02Västerhejde6,88
12Emma Eklöf -02Allé6,80
13Nicole Sink -02Lyckåker6,77
14Saga Palmqvist -02Atheneskolan6,73
15Wilma Persson -02Västerhejde6,21
16Hedvig Flygebrant, Melin -02Gute6,19
17Josefin Ahlin -03Fole6,10
18Julia Ahnell -02Väskinde 6,00
19Agnes Holmström -02Allé5,80
20Beatriz Benitez Barazza -02Atheneskolan5,74
21Blenda Åkerblom -02Lyckåker5,74
22Chantel Halefom -02Gråbo4,96
23Towa Lindquist -02Högby4,80
24Stephanie Jörholt -02Väskinde 4,78

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Svea Österholm -03Västerhejde9,81Final
2Tone Sandsjö -03Allé10,06
3Ronström Linnea -03Högby10,10
4Mollie Percival -03Allé10,37
5Liw Hansson Söderberg -03Fårösund10,85
6Tinnie Olsson -03Högby11,23
7Filippa Fagerberg -03Orion11,31
8Nelly Jansson -03Orion11,91

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Moa Örevik -03Gute9,67Final
2Janni Jörnhammar -03Allé9,94
3Jonna Bedey -03Montessori10,20
4Ella Halldén-Rassing -03Västerhejde10,26
5Cornelia Gahnström -03Klinte10,26
6Ebba Samuelsson -03S:t Hans10,73
7Alva Kavhed Jacobsson -03Atheneskolan11,16
8Johanna Kalström -03Fårösund11,41

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 8,96Final
2Emina Montelin -03Gute10,07
3Thilde Östman -03Dalhem10,09
4Nora Ödman -03S:t Hans10,14
5Julia Lind -03Lärbro10,56
6Matilda Gundersen Persson -03Lärbro10,72
7Olivia Söderström -03Kräklingbo 11,18

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Rakel Lantz -03Kräklingbo 10,15
2Caroline Cedeskog -03Terra Nova10,33
3Kujay Secka -03Gråbo10,37
4Alva May -03Solberga10,65
5Lova Bergkvist -03Lyckåker10,75
6Emma Andersson -03Fole11,27
7Wilma Vistrand -03Klinte11,45

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Molly Toivonen -03S:t Hans9,76Final
2Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem9,86Final
3Filippa Hartman -03Klinte10,07
4Agnes Jutehammar -03Västerhejde10,13
5Ängla Wernekull -03Väskinde 10,29
6Natalie Techel -03Lärbro11,73

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo9,59Final
2Elsa Bergström -03Endre9,65Final
3Maja Ahlros -03Fole9,90Final
4Tindra Löwenborg -03Solberga10,24
5Josefine Edmark -03Lyckåker10,34
6Cajsa Hellmin -03Lyckåker10,70

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 8,97
2Moa Örevik -03Gute9,52
3Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo9,65
4Elsa Bergström -03Endre9,68
5Molly Toivonen -03S:t Hans9,71
6Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem9,85
7Svea Österholm -03Västerhejde9,88
8Maja Ahlros -03Fole10,15

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Elsa Norragård -03Solberga3.00,67
2Lava Redolfi Forsberg -03Atheneskolan3.02,56
3Hanna Wallin -03Solberga3.06,03
4Beatrix Mann -03Atheneskolan3.08,04
5Thea Gillerfors -03Västerhejde3.11,24
6Elsa Bergström -03Endre3.11,43
7Elba Lundeberg -03S:t Hans3.12,15
8Ängla Wernekull -03Väskinde 3.21,35
9Vilma Larsson -03Endre3.21,92
10Julia Lind -03Lärbro3.21,97
11Felicia Wiflings -03Lyckåker3.22,09
12Liv Robertson -03Endre3.23,95
13Saga Johansson -03Klinte3.23,98
14Vanessa Knutas -03Klinte3.24,79
15Siri Lidström -03Allé3.25,32
16Signe Hjelström -03S:t Hans3.26,14
17Amanda Nilsson -03Västerhejde3.27,19
18Saga Kullenbert -03Klinte3.27,85
19Hedvig Palje -03Endre3.28,89
20Matilda Johansson -03Solberga4.07,52
21Wilda Carlén -03Gråbo4.08,36

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Linnea Magnusson -03Lyckåker1,15
2=Tindra Löwenborg -03Solberga1,10
2=Tone Sandsjö -03Allé1,10
4Janni Jörnhammar -03Allé1,10
5Mylla Höglund -03Lyckåker1,05
5Vera Edmundsson -03Väskinde 1,05
5Gabriella Verkander -03Lyckåker1,05
8Thuva Eriksson -03Klinte1,00
8Olivia Söderström -03Kräklingbo 1,00
10Agnes Jutehammar -03Västerhejde0,95
10Klara Eriksson -03Väskinde 0,95
10Ronström Linnea -03Högby0,95
10Tilde Björebro -03Dalhem0,95
10Elsa Norragård -03Solberga0,95
10Belinda Jacobsson -03Gråbo0,95
10Ottilia Olsson Thuresson -03Väskinde 0,95
10Ida Ahlby -03Allé0,95
10Mathilda Strömstedt -03Atheneskolan0,95
10Klara Olsson -03Endre0,95
20Tinnie Olsson -03Högby0,90
20Thelma Stenegärd -03Stånga 0,90
20Maria Karlsson -03Kräklingbo 0,90
20Felizia Söderberg -03Klinte0,90
20Rebecca Regen -03Gråbo0,90
20Emmi Edman -03Endre0,90
26Tindra Jakobsson -03Garda0,85
26Alice Sedman -03Lärbro0,85
-Julia Mårtensson -03S:t Hans0,00
-Chris Hägbom Pettersson -03Lärbro0,00
-Emma Pedersen -03Klinte0,00
-Aisha Hassan -03S:t Hans0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Vilma Larsson -03Endre3,60
2Filippa Stenert -03S:t Hans3,50
3Kajsa Söderling -03Atheneskolan3,433,4
4Linnea Hjerp -03Dalhem3,433,39
5Andrea Pettersson -03S:t Hans3,32
6Thea Gillerfors -03Västerhejde3,31
7Lava Redolfi Forsberg -03Atheneskolan3,30
8Thilde Östman -03Dalhem3,25
9Indra Öström -03Atheneskolan3,20
10Maja Ahlros -03Fole3,17
11Cajsa Hellmin -03Lyckåker3,11
12Ebba Jakobsson -03Klinte3,09
13Emmi Edman -03Endre3,03
14Hanna Wallin -03Solberga3,01
15Emina Montelin -03Gute3,00
16Alma Eriksson -03Klinte2,94
17Liv Mattsson -03Lyckåker2,93
18Emma Andersson -03Fole2,90
19Liv Robertson -03Endre2,90
20Jian Tofvik -03Orion2,90
21Belinda Jacobsson -03Gråbo2,90
22Tilde Appelqvist -03Västerhejde2,90
23Matilda Gundersen Persson -03Lärbro2,85
24Wilda Carlén -03Gråbo2,85
25Natalie Techel -03Lärbro2,81
26Nora Grönhagen -03Gute2,80
27Caroline Cedeskog -03Terra Nova2,79
28Caela Landin -03Montessori2,75
29Ronja Larsson -03Väskinde 2,70
30Rawan Khalaf -03Gråbo2,64
31Hedvig Palje -03Endre2,50
32Sofia Cedergren -03Dalhem2,50
33Elsa Berg Fredin -03Orion2,45
34Chris Hägbom Pettersson -03Lärbro2,40
35Amelie Rade -03Orion2,40
36Tuva Steffenburg -03Fole2,32
37Nicole Larsson -03Klinte2,32
38Amanda Nordahl -03Montessori2,29
-Moa Örevik -03Gute0,00
-Bella De Flon Lindgren -03Väskinde 0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Linnea Magnusson -03Lyckåker8,16
2Emmy Larsen -03Allé6,96
3Amanda Nilsson -03Västerhejde6,77
4Filippa Holphers -03Solberga6,55
5Tindra Hansson -03Gute6,24
6Karisma Duckert Blanco -03Klinte5,83
7Engla Stockmarr -03Gråbo5,70
8Tindra Jakobsson -03Garda5,46
9Frida Silfvergren -03Lyckåker5,40
10Tilde Appelqvist -03Västerhejde5,37
11Mathilda Strömstedt -03Atheneskolan5,18
12Moa Martis Ericsson -03Atheneskolan5,10
13Matilda Johansson -03Solberga4,86
14Rebecca Regen -03Gråbo4,85
15Moa Svensson -03Klinte4,76
16Olivia Alm -03Allé4,72
17Pixi Ingelse -03S:t Hans4,50
18Therese Johansson -03Klinte4,25
19Irma Häggbom -03Atheneskolan4,16
20Corenelia Franzén -03Lyckåker4,10

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker10,30Final
2Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma10,99
3Tindra Dahlby -05Dalhem11,13
4Maja Rudelius -04Lyckåker11,17
5Rebecca Johansson -04Roma11,28
6Amanda Weijmers -04Endre11,30
7Beata Brunius -04Montessori11,37
8Hanna Jonsson -04Allé11,55

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Matilda Westberg -04Atheneskolan11,24
2Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo11,32
3Myra Ahl -04Solberga11,33
4Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde11,46
5Tove Vengberg -04Klinte11,57
6Tora Fyrenius -04Lärbro11,63
7Rosali Solenstierna -04Orion11,65
8Elsa Skoghage -04Väskinde 12,05

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Martha Guteäng -04Atheneskolan10,52Final
2Linnéa Stavros Malmros -04Gråbo11,00
3Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori11,06
4Lovisa Girfalk -04Västerhejde11,13
5Camilla Lindberg -04Väskinde 11,60
6Mira Nilsson -04Orion11,83
7Elin Runfeldt -04Klinte12,11

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga10,15Final
2Ilse Edfeldt -04Solberga10,86Final
3Märta Gardell -04Kräklingbo 11,46
4Emma Li Andersson -04Fole11,58
5Saga Asklöf -04Orion11,78
6Gleninda Pettersson -04Väskinde 12,91
7Tilde Hansson -04Lärbro12,98
8Tilda Lindvall -04Atheneskolan13,20

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Malva Stenlund Pettersson -04Montessori10,25Final
2Nora Svensson -04Solklint10,89Final
3Klara Lindvall -04Allé10,91Final
4Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo11,06
5Ella Johansson -04Gute11,13
6Matilda Pettersson -04Solklint11,19
7Paula Hadestrand Muttoni -04Montessori11,72
8Ida Westerlund -04Allé13,95

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Linn Lansgard -04S:t Hans10,59Final
2Ellinor Cedergren -04Endreej tid
3Hilda Henriksson -04Lyckåkerej tid
4Emma Österlin -04Romaej tid
4Anna Hjort-Stenström -04Dalhemej tid
4Anna Larsson -04Lärbroej tid
4Emmie Nilsson -04Dalhemej tid
4Hanna Bogren -04Fårösundej tid

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga9,78
2Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker9,98
3Malva Stenlund Pettersson -04Montessori10,26
4Martha Guteäng -04Atheneskolan10,45
5Nora Svensson -04Solklint10,70
6Ilse Edfeldt -04Solberga10,82
7Klara Lindvall -04Allé10,87
8Linn Lansgard -04S:t Hans10,96

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Tyra Edin -04Allé3.06,05
2Ylva Garvén -04Montessori3.09,67
3Ella Bani Shoraka -04Solberga3.15,11
4Hanna Jonsson -04Allé3.20,20
5Elsa Westberg -04Atheneskolan3.29,47
6Filippa Dahlberg -04Lyckåker3.35,55
7Sara Holmberg -04Atheneskolan3.35,96
8Anna Hjort-Stenström -04Dalhem3.37,02
9Lovisa Girfalk -04Västerhejde3.37,08
10Juliette Ising -04Dalhem3.37,80
11Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde3.45,05
12Jonna Glansholm -04Solberga3.46,58
13Amanda Magnusson -04Endre3.48,65
14Sdrah Abo-Alhyjaa -04Gråbo4.18,93
15Hedvig Stenhammar -04Stånga 4.19,42
16Jonna Albrecht -04Gråbo4.20,97

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori1,05
2Jonna Glansholm -04Solberga1,00
3=Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo0,95
3=Beata Brunius -04Montessori0,95
5Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo0,95
6Sara Mustafa -04Solberga0,90
6Matilda Söderdahl -04Lyckåker0,90
6Hanna Åberg -04Lärbro0,90
6Linnéa Stavros Malmros -04Gråbo0,90
10Elsa Skoghage -04Väskinde 0,80
10Embla Frölén -04Atheneskolan0,80
10Klara Lindvall -04Allé0,80
10Emmie Nilsson -04Dalhem0,80
10Märta Gardell -04Kräklingbo 0,80
10Vanda Åkerblom -04Lyckåker0,80
-Camilla Lindberg -04Väskinde 0,00
-Elsa Dahl -04Gute0,00
-Isabelle Gustafsson -04Klinte0,00
-Ida Nilsson -04Dalhem0,00
-Tove Vengberg -04Klinte0,00
-Emilia Hansson -04Lärbro0,00
-Juliette Ising -04Dalhem0,00
-Hedda Jakobsson -04Lyckåker0,00
-Tilde Hansson -04Lärbro0,00
-Agnes Risp -04S:t Hans0,00
-Olivia Svanborg -04Klinte0,00
-Moa Palmqvist -04Atheneskolan0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Tyra Edin -04Allé3,39
2Elsa Gahm -04Lyckåker3,19
3Ella Johansson -04Gute3,15
4Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker3,01
5Malva Stenlund Pettersson -04Montessori3,00
6Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma3,00
7Engla Romin -04Lyckåker2,99
8Amanda Weijmers -04Endre2,98
9Maja Persson -04Allé2,95
10Ylva Garvén -04Montessori2,90
11Felicia Marquart -04Västerhejde2,90
12Sara Holmberg -04Atheneskolan2,90
13Ilse Edfeldt -04Solberga2,90
14Matilda Westberg -04Atheneskolan2,89
15Alicia Engström -04Kräklingbo 2,88
16Nora Svensson -04Solklint2,80
17Elsa Dahl -04Gute2,80
18Rebecca Johansson -04Roma2,79
19Saga Asklöf -04Orion2,69
20Ida Nilsson -04Dalhem2,61
21Tindra Dahlby -05Dalhem2,61
22Paula Hadestrand Muttoni -04Montessori2,60
23Emma Österlin -04Roma2,59
24Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro2,51
25Olivia Pettersson -04Kräklingbo 2,50
26Jennifer Götesson -04Gråbo2,49
27Linn Lansgard -04S:t Hans2,45
28Felicia Sätterberg -04Solberga2,40
29Ella Borong -04Dalhem2,39
30Moa Palmqvist -04Atheneskolan2,36
31Rosali Solenstierna -04Orion2,34
32Rebecka Eriksson Odre -04Gråbo2,33
33Matilda Olsson -04Solberga2,30
34Anna Larsson -04Lärbro2,29
35Tove Svenserud -04Allé2,25
36Ellinor Cedergren -04Endre2,21
37Nathalie Lundin -04Klinte2,15
38Jennifer Wahlgren -04Gråbo2,10
39Tora Fyrenius -04Lärbro2,01
40Elin Runfeldt -04Klinte1,99
41Mira Nilsson -04Orion1,99
42Gleninda Pettersson -04Väskinde 1,75

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Matilda Söderdahl -04Lyckåker5,57
2Elsa Westberg -04Atheneskolan5,15
3Myra Ahl -04Solberga5,05
4Ella Borong -04Dalhem4,95
5Jonna Albrecht -04Gråbo4,82
6Linnea Ollberg -04Stånga 4,82
7Tuva Ahlander -04Lyckåker4,80
8Hanna Åberg -04Lärbro4,68
9Josefin Jespersson -04Västerhejde4,60
10Ida Westerlund -04Allé4,53
11Tove Svenserud -04Allé4,32
12Engla-Lee Larsson -04Lärbro4,29
13Celine Blomberg -04Fårösund4,28
14Märta Levin -04Solberga4,22
15Ellie Monkato -04Gråbo4,20
16Elin Ahlgren -04Gråbo3,95
17Maja Sommestad -04Atheneskolan3,86
18Amilia Larsson -04Lyckåker3,41
19Alice Frimodigs -04Atheneskolan3,39
20Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro3,22

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram