Resultat Gotlands skolmästerskap 14 sept 2016

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma8,94Final
2Lukas Hansson -04Klinte9,54
3Peder Persson -04Stenkyrka9,72
4Isak Hjorter Jonsson -04Terra Nova10,07
5Leo Cramnell -04Roma10,32

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tore Carlsson -04Endre9,30Final
2David Westfält -04Solklint9,34Final
3Joel Sandström -04Norrbacka9,36Final
4Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde9,58
5Caspian Bengtsson -04Orion9,84
6Victor Larsson -04Garda10,06
7David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 10,17
8Rasmus Nylund -04Solberga10,89

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo9,44Final
2Noel Rilheim -04Gute9,49Final
3Marcus Gahnström -04Stenkyrka9,52Final
4Mark Stephansson -04Athene9,64
5Albert Karlsson -04Solberga9,67
6Lukas Johansson -04Terra Nova10,06
7Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro10,40
8Justus Gudinge -04Orion11,15

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,52Final
2Axel Bolin -04Stenkyrka9,54
3Anton Höglund -04Solberga9,73
4Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro10,26
5Oscar Allard Utas -04Endre10,38
6Cewin Jörholt -04Väskinde 10,64
7Edvin Knutas -04Orion10,71
8Ludwig Karlbom -04Gute12,09

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Valdar Åberg -04Solberga9,65
2Gustav Thålin -04Väskinde 9,81
3Jonatan Virgin -04Fole9,94
4Aron Jegerhjelm -04Orion9,94
5Max Iggander -04Norrbacka10,45
6Felix Adman -04Väskinde 10,72
7Lucas Molin -04Fole11,04

    POJKAR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma8,96
2Tore Carlsson -04Endre9,22
3Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo9,38
4Joel Sandström -04Norrbacka9,38
5Ali Karim -04Gråbo9,61
6Noel Rilheim -04Gute9,65
7Marcus Gahnström -04Stenkyrka9,72
8David Westfält -04Solklint10,30

    POJKAR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Nemo Selling-Ringbom -04Norrbacka2.42,86
2Caspian Bengtsson -04Orion2.43,71
3Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova2.45,46
4Axel Bolin -04Stenkyrka2.45,70
5Anton Höglund -04Solberga2.45,77
6Ludvig Gradelius -04Roma2.48,03
7Giancarlo Góngora Alcántara -04Gråbo2.53,82
8Albert Karlsson -04Solberga2.55,22
9Sigge Israelsson -04Lärbro2.57,24
10Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro2.57,84
11Anton Lerhberg -04Solklint2.58,34
12Vidar Malmqvist -04Athene2.58,77
13Arvid Larsson -04Stenkyrka3.00,04
14Erik Dunér -04Athene3.00,62
15Casper Dahlström -04Solberga3.03,01
16Viktor Pettersson -04Endre3.06,78
17Noel Ekström -04Norrbacka3.08,04
18Birk Slinger -04Athene3.10,86
19David Westfält -04Solklint3.14,47
20Jonathan Falk Flodman -04Endre3.18,45
21Mark Stephansson -04Athene3.34,16
22Max Bolin -04Stenkyrka3.40,30
23Jodel Karl Igiraneza -04Solberga3.42,21
24Philip Malmqvist -04Solberga4.15,09
25Sonny Olofsson -04Gråbo4.36,37

    POJKAR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Olof Eskedahl -04Allé1,30
2Markus Von Corswant -04Lärbro1,30
3Adrian Sandström -04Väskinde 1,25
4Max Bolin -04Stenkyrka1,20
5David Smitterberg -04Väskinde 1,15
6Arvid Larsson -04Stenkyrka1,10
6Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo1,10
8Lukas Johansson -04Terra Nova1,10
9Melvin Blomberg -04Allé1,10
9Louis Lyander -04Athene1,10
11Viktor Pettersson -04Endre1,05
12Elias Swerdhjalt -04Athene1,05
13Elmer Hansson -04Väskinde 1,05
14Johannes Nyström -04Väskinde 1,05
15Walter Ekdahl -04Orion1,00
15Adam Westfält -04Väskinde 1,00
17Alex Hjertsson -04Allé0,95
18Sonny Olofsson -04Gråbo0,90

    POJKAR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Lukas Hansson -04Klinte4,13
2Aron Jegerhjelm -04Orion4,00
3Nils Håkansson -04Västerhejde3,90
4Hampus Sundberg -04Gråbo3,87
5Peder Persson -04Stenkyrka3,84
6Rasmus Hellenberg -04Lärbro3,83
7Adrian Kotz -04Roma3,75
8Valdar Åberg -04Solberga3,72
9Victor Larsson -04Garda3,70
10Noel Rilheim -04Gute3,64
11Oliver Bengtsson Ax -04Terra Nova3,63
12Isak Hjorter Jonsson -04Terra Nova3,57
13Gustav Thålin -04Väskinde 3,54
14Leo Cramnell -04Roma3,50
15Ali Karim -04Gråbo3,50
16Marcus Gahnström -04Stenkyrka3,48
17Max Iggander -04Norrbacka3,30
18Neo Hördin -04Norrbacka3,26
19Mathias Mellberg -04Endre3,26
20Petter Grönhagen -04Norrbacka3,21
21Hosein Al-Saady -04Norrbacka3,20
22Oliver Vinblad -04Norrbacka3,13
23Ludwig Karlbom -04Gute3,13
24Oscar Allard Utas -04Endre3,06
25Jonathan Falk Flodman -04Endre3,02
26Atte Löfman -04Orion2,93
27Rasmus Nylund -04Solberga2,89
28William Öfverström -04Gråbo2,84
29Axel Sjögren -04Athene2,82
30Elias Jacobsson -04Norrbacka2,25

    POJKAR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Gustav Skalberg -04Stenkyrka8,44
2Artur Sedelius -04Allé8,33
3Adrian Kotz -04Roma7,40
4Jesper Malmros -04Allé7,31
5Oliver Vinblad -04Norrbacka7,01
6Casper Dahlström -04Solberga6,94
7Walter Ekdahl -04Orion6,89
8Adam Westfält -04Väskinde 6,84
9Melker Hellberg -04Solberga6,59
10Lowe Magnusson -04Athene6,51
11Louis Lyander -04Athene6,46
12David Svensson -04Gute6,39
13Ludvig Myrbäck -04Gråbo6,35
14Noel Ekström -04Norrbacka6,15
15Neo Hördin -04Norrbacka6,11
16Christoffer Börjesson -04Solberga6,05
17Edvard Pettersson -04Väskinde 5,88
18Vidar Malmqvist -04Athene5,72
19Elias Jacobsson -04Norrbacka5,58
20Joel Sandström -04Norrbacka5,39
21Johannes Nyström -04Väskinde 5,33
22Salah Albatta -04Lärbro5,29
23Hosein Al-Saady -04Norrbacka4,41

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Jonathan De Flon -05Solberga9,16Final
2Axel Enblom -05Athene9,68
3Axel Olsson -05Roma9,93
4Zack Hedman Hemmander -05Athene10,95
5Leonard Stenegärd -05Stånga 11,28
6Ingemar Lindell -05Fårösund11,29
7Albin Fagerström -05Klinte11,36

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Mille Söderberg -05Väskinde 9,46Final
2Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo9,55Final
3Thomas Wallentin -05Väskinde 9,72
4Julian Tengquist -05Athene10,23
5Johan Fahlström -05Athene10,55
6Albin Wallin -05Solberga10,66
7Anton Edmark -05Solberga10,67

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Rafael Vikic -05Solberga9,38Final
2Allan Åberg -05Norrbacka9,77
3Elias Larsson -05Endre10,04
4Felix Engström -05Fole10,46
5Hampus Sandberg -05Allé11,02
6Johan Tidblom -05Stenkyrka11,05
7Edvin Nilsson -05Lärbro11,71

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Uno Hedlund -05Athene9,38Final
2Joel Eriksson -05Väskinde 9,62Final
3Jakob Ström -05Athene9,85
4Elias Thomasson -05Solberga9,93
5Rasmus Alm -05Roma10,20
6Albin Lindh-Sporre -05Gute10,68
7Leo Skarphagen -05Fårösund10,69
8Pa Secka -05Gråbo10,75

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Filip Stennert -05Allé9,67Final
2Wille Fredriksson -05Solklint10,33
3Nelson Leissner -05Montessori10,39
4Emil Svensson Meimermondt -05Endre10,76
5Olle Widegren -05Montessori12,29

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Malte Nypelius -05Fole9,67Final
2Loke Gustafsson -05Allé10,24
3Pontus Holmqvist-Nilsson -05Klinte10,47
4Mille Eriksson -05Solberga10,59
5Arvid Seidberg -05Norrbacka10,90
6Aron Persson -05Endre11,32

    POJKAR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Jonathan De Flon -05Solberga9,05
2Rafael Vikic -05Solberga9,32
3Uno Hedlund -05Athene9,43
4Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo9,50
5Mille Söderberg -05Väskinde 9,58
6Malte Nypelius -05Fole9,60
7Joel Eriksson -05Väskinde 9,69
8Filip Stennert -05Allé9,81

    POJKAR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Liam Johansson -05Athene2.50,94
2Malkolm Rådenman -05Klinte2.54,90
3Albin Wallin -05Solberga2.55,81
4Axel Enblom -05Athene2.57,50
5Linus Forsman Beskow -05Väskinde 2.59,09
6David Ferrenato -05Allé2.59,61
7Allan Åberg -05Norrbacka2.59,62
8Elias Westergaard -05Montessori3.01,59
9Wilmer Söderkvist -05Montessori3.02,17
10Albin Holmqvist -05Sanda 3.02,54
11Jack Sjöberg -05Solberga3.03,62
12Joel Eriksson -05Väskinde 3.12,57
13Edvin Nilsson -05Lärbro3.15,13
14Tristan Carlen -05Gråbo3.15,45
15Filip Stennert -05Allé3.17,04
16Joar Hagelqvist -05Athene3.17,80
17Albin Mårdbrink Johansson -05Väskinde 3.18,98
18Josef Stumle -05Klinte3.19,86
19Emil Ahlgren -05Roma3.20,24
20Jay Angelöv -05Gråbo3.22,23
21Arvid Seidberg -05Norrbacka3.23,45
22Gustav Borg -05Allé3.26,97
23Alfred Sippmanne -05Allé3.31,88
24Victor Nyberg -05Stenkyrka3.32,83
25Loke Gustafsson -05Allé3.32,84
26Johan Fahlström -05Athene3.42,11
27Leo Thurgren -05Klinte3.49,80

    POJKAR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Vidar Levin -05Solklint1,20
2Isak Stenberg -05Klinte1,20
3=Billy Söderstrand -05Allé1,15
3=Isak Hammarlund -05Sanda 1,15
3=Philip Granath -05Allé1,15
6Thomas Wallentin -05Väskinde 1,15
7Isak Bolin -05Väskinde 1,10
7Elias Larsson -05Endre1,10
9Edvin Martell -05Väskinde 1,10
10Joar Solenstjärna -05Orion1,10
11William Lielbom -05Gråbo1,10
11Karl Hedin -05Solberga1,10
13Albin Mårdbrink Johansson -05Väskinde 1,10
14Hugo Sjöblom -05Roma1,05
14Leonard Stenegärd -05Stånga 1,05
14Axel Olsson -05Roma1,05
14Jack Sjöberg -05Solberga1,05
14Mille Berggren -05Norrbacka1,05
14Hampus Nordström -05Endre1,05
14Emil Ahlgren -05Roma1,05
21Lucas Jakobsson -05Gråbo1,00
21Elias Hellegard -05xxx1,00
23Liam Johansson -05Athene0,95
23Isak Boman -05Fårösund0,95
23Alfred Sippmanne -05Allé0,95
26Alexander Nordahl -05Montessori0,90
-Sebastian Bergman -05Norrbacka0,00

    POJKAR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Jonathan De Flon -05Solberga4,42
2Rafael Vikic -05Solberga4,08
3Teddy Magnusson -05Väskinde 3,92
4Elias Thomasson -05Solberga3,91
5Jay Angelöv -05Gråbo3,91
6Vidar Levin -05Solklint3,80
7Isak Hammarlund -05Sanda 3,80
8Pontus Holmqvist-Nilsson -05Klinte3,78
9Wille Fredriksson -05Solklint3,60
10Linus Forsman Beskow -05Väskinde 3,56
11Rasmus Alm -05Roma3,50
12Mille Eriksson -05Solberga3,48
13Joar Solenstjärna -05Orion3,42
14Mille Berggren -05Norrbacka3,32
15Anton Edmark -05Solberga3,30
16Hugo Sjöblom -05Roma3,28
17Albin Lindh-Sporre -05Gute3,22
18David Ferrenato -05Allé3,21
19Anton Forsman -05Roma3,15
20Albin Fagerström -05Klinte3,00
21Joel Malmros -05Norrbacka2,96
22Alexander Nordahl -05Montessori2,94
23Maximiian Lodehall -05Klinte2,85
24Hugo Malmberg -05Endre2,80
25Linus Nordström -05Endre2,62
26Gunnar Björk -05Orion2,49
27André Dahlström -05Gute2,14
28Johan Latik -05Gute1,35

    POJKAR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Emrik Stockmarr -05Gråbo7,45
2Gustav Carlsson -05Roma7,34
3Sebastian Bergman -05Norrbacka7,00
4Philip Granath -05Allé6,96
5Teddy Magnusson -05Väskinde 6,33
6Acke Backman Jääskeläinen -05Allé6,19
7Hilding Norrby -05Väskinde 6,03
8Anton Forsman -05Roma6,01
9Karl Hedin -05Solberga5,86
10Edwin Wallin -05Allé5,49
11Alfred Jakobsson -05Allé5,46
12Jesper Östergren -05Solberga5,45
13Julian Tengquist -05Athene5,37
14Joel Malmros -05Norrbacka5,09
15Zack Hedman Hemmander -05Athene5,04
16Melvin Liljegren -05Solberga5,02
17Sixten Winthergard -05Solberga4,92
18Melker Hellberg -05Athene4,92
19Lucas Jakobsson -05Gråbo4,74
20Gunnar Björk -05Orion4,72
21Linus Nordström -05Endre4,66
22Isak Boman -05Fårösund4,63
23Fabian Bergström -05Endre4,51
24Olle Widegren -05Montessori4,23
25Felix Larsson -05Klinte4,18
26Lucas Kaur -05Lärbro4,17
27Hugo Malmberg -05Endre4,06
28David Olofsson -05Endre3,86
29Johan Latik -05Gute3,09

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Erik Kotz Isenberg -06Allé9,77Final
2Kervin Hedberg -06Lärbro10,07Final
3Emil Hoffman -06Solberga10,50
4Edwin Engsfrid -06Fole10,54
5Alfred Althini -06Norrbacka10,54
6Sakarias Jansson -06Roma10,59
7Amadeus Ahl Holmström -06Solberga10,62
8Gustav Bergklint -06Fole10,80

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Arvid Ingermaa -06Athene10,35
2Albin Myrdahl -06Gråbo10,44
3Elias Wåtz -06Orion10,72
4Colin Viman Olsson -06Väskinde 10,84
5Elmer Hougaard -06Orion10,92
6Theo Frånlund -06Vänge11,32
7Måns Nilsson -06Gråbo11,95
8Elliot Swande -06Athene12,21

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Max Karlsson -06Allé10,13
2Algot Pehrsson -06Klinte10,34
3Måns Larsson -06Garda10,45
4Benjamin Hjorter Jonsson -06Terra Nova10,48
5Albert Hardy -06Orion10,66
6Walter von Corswant -06Väskinde 10,73
7Marius Tiberg -06Orion10,74
8Lukas Gillefors -06Athene11,95

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ebbot Bekkebråten -06Norrbacka10,56
2Viktor Svensson -06Fole10,60
3Melvin Nilsson -06Västerhejde10,63
4Liam Tellström -06Solberga10,66
5Alvin Gradelius -06Lärbro11,09
6Adam Klintalm -06Fole12,24
7Calle Norberg -06Roma12,85

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Liam Müller -06Terra Nova10,14
2Sven Stadin -06Allé10,17
3Herman Häggbom -06Athene10,37
4Alexander Knutas -06Orion11,17
5Viktor Hägbom -06Gråbo11,32
6Viggo Mårdbrink -06Garda11,84
7Emil Åberg -06Väskinde 11,90
8Fredrik Ekholm -06Orion12,27

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Tolu Ajuwa -06Norrbacka9,71Final
2Loke Nordesjö -06Klinte10,15
3Zebastian Öberg -06Väskinde 10,17
4Sebastian Hoffman -06Orion10,25
5Elias Eklöf -06Endre10,42
6Viggo Johansson -06Fårösund10,61
7Vidar Löfstedt -06Stenkyrka10,82
8Malte Sandberg -06Allé12,61

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Wilmer Pettersson -06Västerhejde10,02Final
2Oskar Thålin -06Fole10,03Final
3Jakob Rosmar -06Solberga10,04Final
4Anton Pettersson -06Lärbro10,49
5Benjamin Danielsson -06Fole10,92
6Alwin Jonsson -06Norrbacka11,17
7Max Lyander -06Roma11,37
8Fridolf Lill Eriksson -06Allé12,13

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 8    
1Nils Hegardt -06Norrbacka9,79Final
2Albin Kullander -06Västerhejde9,89Final
3Lukas Karlsson -06Klinte10,13
4Melwin Smedberg -06Endre10,17
5Shahab Amir -06Solberga10,33
6Vide Asklöf -06Orion11,23
7Wilmer Yttergren -06Fole11,35
8Liam Gustafsson -06Allé11,46

    POJKAR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Wilmer Pettersson -06Västerhejde9,59
2Erik Kotz Isenberg -06Allé9,59
3Oskar Thålin -06Fole9,66
4Kervin Hedberg -06Lärbro9,71
5Tolu Ajuwa -06Norrbacka9,78
6Nils Hegardt -06Norrbacka9,79
7Jakob Rosmar -06Solberga10,04
8Albin Kullander -06Västerhejde10,08

    POJKAR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Nils Hegardt -06Norrbacka2.56,32
2Adam Klintalm -06Fole2.57,51
3Emil Hoffman -06Solberga3.03,41
4Marius Tiberg -06Orion3.03,58
5Sebastian Forslind -06Roma3.03,85
6Ebbot Bekkebråten -06Norrbacka3.05,91
7Anton Stengård -06Endre3.07,41
8Nils Ansén -06Endre3.13,85
9Alex Lejderud -06Roma3.14,96
10Sven Stadin -06Allé3.16,09
11Erik Kotz Isenberg -06Allé3.19,13
12Måns Larsson -06Garda3.21,77
13Lukas Gillefors -06Athene3.24,95
14Vidar Nilsson -06Norrbacka3.37,11
15Wilmer Ekengren -06Endre3.37,61
16David Boman -07Fårösund3.39,86
17Viggo Mårdbrink -06Garda3.48,87
18Calle Norberg -06Roma3.49,56
19Amon Bandelin -06Orion3.56,79
20Ludvig Rogestam -06Orion3.59,87
21Joel Malmqvist -06Solberga4.01,56

    POJKAR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Edwin Engsfrid -06Fole1,10
2Algot Pehrsson -06Klinte1,10
3Johannes Lindström -06Solberga1,10
4Joar Weijmers -06Endre1,05
4Liam Tellström -06Solberga1,05
6Isak Ryftenius -06Gråbo1,05
7Alex Lejderud -06Roma1,05
8Lukas Karlsson -06Klinte1,00
9Walter von Corswant -06Väskinde 1,00
10Oliver Blomér -06Väskinde 0,95
10Charlie Bough -06Norrbacka0,95
10Anton Björk -06Solberga0,95
10Viktor Svensson -06Fole0,95
10Boston Werkelin -06Athene0,95
10Emil Persson -06Allé0,95
10Alexander Svensson -06Athene0,95
10Adrian Andersson -06Athene0,95
18Viktor Hägbom -06Gråbo0,90
18Jacob Mannby -06Fole0,90
18Albin Myrdahl -06Gråbo0,90
18Max Karlsson -06Allé0,90
18Amadeus Buskas -06Allé0,90
23Alfred Althini -06Norrbacka0,85
23Isor Swerdhjalt -06Athene0,85
25Måns Nilsson -06Gråbo0,80
25Samuel Leveau -06Väskinde 0,80
25Noel Hagberg -06Solberga0,80
-Vidar Nilsson -06Norrbacka0,00

    POJKAR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Loke Nordesjö -06Klinte3,70
2Jakob Rosmar -06Solberga3,56
3Elmer Hougaard -06Orion3,50
4Isak Ryftenius -06Gråbo3,48
5Albin Kullander -06Västerhejde3,44
6Shahab Amir -06Solberga3,41
7Vidar Löfstedt -06Stenkyrka3,40
8Herman Häggbom -06Athene3,23
9Melwin Smedberg -06Endre3,21
10Elias Eklöf -06Endre3,16
11Wilmer Pettersson -06Västerhejde3,16
12Melvin Nilsson -06Västerhejde3,13
13Benjamin Wanlayaphol Sporre -06Fole3,12
14Liam Müller -06Terra Nova3,06
15Sakarias Jansson -06Roma2,95
16Alexander Knutas -06Orion2,94
17Benjamin Hjorter Jonsson -06Terra Nova2,93
18Vide Asklöf -06Orion2,93
19Arvid Ingermaa -06Athene2,88
20Ludvig Rogestam -06Orion2,80
21Charlie Bough -06Norrbacka2,79
22Max Lyander -06Roma2,74
23Karam Garadat -06Klinte2,70
24Elias Wåtz -06Orion2,68
25Emil Åberg -06Väskinde 2,68
26David Boman -07Fårösund2,64
27Glenn Lundgren -06Athene2,60
28Fredrik Ekholm -06Orion2,56
29Amon Bandelin -06Orion2,50
30Milo Broberg Hjorter -06Athene2,44
31Elliot Swande -06Athene2,42
32Dylan Fadeel -06Solberga2,35
33Theo Frånlund -06Vänge2,32
34Isor Swerdhjalt -06Athene2,24
35Alexander Svensson -06Athene2,18
36Sander Eldnor -06Roma2,15
37Ludwig Jacobsson -06Montessori2,10

    POJKAR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Benjamin Wanlayaphol Sporre -06Fole8,05
2Tolu Ajuwa -06Norrbacka7,93
3Colin Viman Olsson -06Väskinde 7,36
4Zebastian Öberg -06Väskinde 6,58
5Johannes Lindström -06Solberga6,56
6Adrian Andersson -06Athene6,36
7Amadeus Buskas -06Allé5,91
8Boston Werkelin -06Athene5,64
9Noel Hagberg -06Solberga5,45
10Anton Björk -06Solberga5,40
11Emil Persson -06Allé5,36
12Markus Nyd -06Norrbacka5,03
13Jacob Mannby -06Fole4,98
14Souhaib Albatta -06Lärbro4,84
15Ludwig Jacobsson -06Montessori4,83
16Karam Garadat -06Klinte4,73
17Alwin Jonsson -06Norrbacka4,59
18Milo Broberg Hjorter -06Athene4,34
19Samuel Leveau -06Väskinde 4,19
20Sander Eldnor -06Roma4,16

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Erica Åhlberg -04Väskinde 10,15
2Rebecca Johansson -04Norrbacka10,85
3Anna Larsson -04Lärbro10,87
4Camilla Lindberg -04Väskinde 10,96
5Mira Nilsson -04Orion11,00
6Elsa Bergh Fredin -04Allé11,13
7Tilde Hansson -04Lärbro11,96

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ella Banishoraka -04Solberga9,33Final
2Linnéa Stavros Malmros -04Gråbo9,87Final
3EmmaLi Andersson -04Fole9,92
4Ilse Edfeldt -04Solberga10,46
5Ella Walters -04Norrbacka10,90
6Felicia Bengtsson -04Norrbacka10,91

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Malva Stenlund -04Montessori9,60Final
2Cornelia Romare -04Roma9,66Final
3Tyra Edin -04Allé9,80Final
4Vera Nyström -04Klinte10,36
5Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde10,71
6Hanna Åberg -04Stenkyrka11,08
7Ida Nordahl -04Norrbacka11,26

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Emma Österlin -04Roma9,62Final
2Myra Ahl -04Solberga10,01
3Elsa Dahl -04Gute10,41
4Hilda Skoglund -04Norrbacka10,53
5Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo10,53
6Julia Lennander -04Endre10,57
7Paula Muttoni Hadestrand -04Montessori11,15

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker9,54Final
2Rebecca Henriksson-Krusell -04Stenkyrka9,70Final
3Rosalie Solenstjärna -04Orion10,38
4Klara Lindvall -04Allé10,85
5Tora Fyrenius -04Lärbro10,90
6Lova Nordlund -04Norrbacka11,24
7Gleninda Pettersson -04Väskinde 11,55

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 60 M  FINAL    
1Ella Banishoraka -04Solberga9,38
2Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker9,53
3Emma Österlin -04Roma9,57
4Cornelia Romare -04Roma9,61
5Malva Stenlund -04Montessori9,62
6Rebecca Henriksson-Krusell -04Stenkyrka9,64
7Tyra Edin -04Allé9,67
8Linnéa Stavros Malmros -04Gråbo9,91

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 800 M      
1Ylva Garvén -04Montessori2.52,39
2Ella Johansson -04Athene3.04,61
3Alice Persson Bergius -04Endre3.07,54
4Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma3.10,64
5Elsa Westberg -04Athene3.21,35
6Ida Nordahl -04Norrbacka3.27,33
7Tyra Palje -04Endre3.34,68
8Anna Larsson -04Lärbro3.40,56
9Tora Fyrenius -04Lärbro3.45,59
10Mira Nilsson -04Orion3.51,47
11Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo4.15,12
12Celine Blomberg -04Lärbro4.39,12

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 HÖJD      
1Rosalyn Booberg -04Klinte1,30
2Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori1,30
3Emma Österlin -04Roma1,20
4Sofia Haglund -04Lyckåker1,20
5Julia Almqvist Palmelöv -04Gråbo1,15
6Sara Holmberg -04Athene1,10
7Alice Persson Bergius -04Endre1,05
7Rebecca Eriksson Odre -04Gråbo1,05
7Jonna Glansholm -04Solberga1,05
10Beata Brunius -04Montessori1,00
10Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro1,00
10Elsa Skoghage -04Väskinde 1,00
10Moa Palmqvist -04Athene1,00
10Moa Blomberg -04Gråbo1,00
10Vendela Gradelius -04Lärbro1,00
16Engla-Lee Larsson -04Lärbro0,95
17Linnéa Stavros Malmros -04Gråbo0,90

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 LÄNGD      
1Tyra Edin -04Allé3,87
2Emilia Hellgren -04Montessori3,85
3Ella Johansson -04Athene3,78
4Cornelia Romare -04Roma3,66
5Julia Lennander -04Endre3,58
6Amanda Weijmers -04Endre3,55
7EmmaLi Andersson -04Fole3,55
8Myra Ahl -04Solberga3,51
9Felicia Zetterberg -04Solberga3,49
10Ylva Garvén -04Montessori3,49
11Vera Nyström -04Klinte3,48
12Engla-Lee Larsson -04Lärbro3,30
13Matilda Westberg -04Athene3,29
14Saga Asklöf -04Orion3,28
15Klara Bäckstäde -04Roma3,24
16Millie-Joo Larsson -04Lärbro3,23
17Ida Håkansson -04Västerhejde3,22
18Ella Walters -04Norrbacka3,07
19Elsa Skoghage -04Väskinde 3,07
20Roaa Sulaiman -04Solberga2,99
21Hanna Jonsson -04Allé2,96
22Klara Lindvall -04Allé2,90
23Moa Palmqvist -04Athene2,80
24Vendela Gradelius -04Lärbro2,77

    FLICKOR ÅK 6 KULA      
1Malva Stenlund -04Montessori8,07
2Roaa Sulaiman -04Solberga8,05
3Ella Banishoraka -04Solberga7,67
4Elsa Westberg -04Athene7,23
5Hilda Malmqvist -04Klinte7,07
6Linnea Ollberg -04Stånga6,98
7Rosalyn Booberg -04Klinte6,58
8Ellie Monkato -04Gråbo6,42
9Jonna Albrecht -04Gråbo5,90
10Beata Brunius -04Montessori5,64
11Frida Cramér -04Klinte5,14
12Ida Westerlund -04Allé4,96
13Olivia Svanborg -04Klinte4,72

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Cornelia Lundgren -05Solberga10,07Final
2Elvira Hansson -05Gute10,25
3Tuva Jakobsson -05Lyckåker10,68
4Nadja Guennoun -05Allé10,70
5Ella Andersson -05Sanda 11,26
6Mira Hansson -05Väskinde 11,44
7Isabelle Szilasi -05Athene11,73

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Kalström -05Sanda 10,41
2Ottilia Trulsén -05Lyckåker10,50
3Isabel Thurgren -05Sanda 11,00
4Diana Matthing -05Athene11,71
5Vendla Agnestig Alfredsson -05Allé11,85
6Tilde Mührer -05Väskinde 11,86
7Matilda Jakobsson -05Klinte12,04
8Elvira Åhlberg -05Gute12,07

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Klara Varga -05Solberga9,81Final
2Bella Molander -05Fårösund10,65
3Nelly Rasmusson Lundin -05Athene10,66
4Greta Valdsoo -05Väskinde 10,69
5Matilda Ekman -05Allé11,32
6Elvira Olsson -05Roma11,75
7Hedda Jåfs -05Montessori11,79

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Amilia Jacobsson -05Gråbo9,93Final
2Clara Flodman -05Lärbro10,26
3Märta Johannson -05Allé10,43
4Leia Creutz -05Gute11,07
5Nathalie Flobeck -05Roma11,15
6Lovisa Rydgren -05Athene11,20

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tëa Gråberg -05Solklint10,07Final
2Freja Ljungggren -05Allé10,15
3Line Tofftén -05Montessori10,36
4Amanda Gardelin -05Fole10,72
5Wilma Forsberg -05Stenkyrka10,91
6Stina Jobs -05Montessori11,38

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Line Engström -05Solklint10,09Final
2Karin Lindblad -05Montessori10,15
3Lea Schwartz -05Allé10,98
4Alma Södergren -06Väskinde 11,25
5Nicole Ekblom -05Fole11,69

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Ina Malmerfeldt -05Athene9,95Final
2Tindra Johansson -05Sanda 10,37
3Stella Bodzay -05Lyckåker10,45
4Philippa Jorborg -05Väskinde 10,66
5Engla Södermark -05Sanda 10,98
6Hanna Lindqvist -05Klinte11,24
7Julia Åstholm-Vikingsdottir -05Gute11,69
8Nellie Weijmar Harder -05Allé11,85

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  HEAT 8    
1Ella Prinz -05Solberga9,98Final
2Märta Kellström -05Fårösund10,09Final
3Elsa Plahn -05Gute10,64
4Emilia Kolmodin -05Roma11,68
5My Leoson -05Allé11,74
6Linnea Jacobsson -05Lärbro11,78
7Lova Udén -05Väskinde 11,83
8Malva Edlund -05Athene11,84

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 60 M  FINAL    
1Ina Malmerfeldt -05Athene9,70
2Klara Varga -05Solberga9,75
3Amilia Jacobsson -05Gråbo9,76
4Cornelia Lundgren -05Solberga9,88
5Tëa Gråberg -05Solklint9,96
6Märta Kellström -05Fårösund10,03
7Line Engström -05Solklint10,20
-Ella Prinz -05SolbergaDNF

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 800 M      
1Miranda Milton -05Klinte2.53,59
2Melliz Petkova Mustafa -05Solberga3.01,62
3Ella Ekepil -05Solberga3.04,14
4Märta Kellström -05Fårösund3.07,12
5Tëa Gråberg -05Solklint3.07,32
6Hedda Jåfs -05Montessori3.11,72
7Ester Müller -05Klinte3.14,71
8Tilda Andersson -05Solberga3.15,50
9Elsa Vestberg -05Klinte3.17,22
10Bella Molander -05Fårösund3.17,62
11Hedda Östman -05Solberga3.17,79
12Vendla Broen -05Allé3.21,00
13Nadja Guennoun -05Allé3.38,30
14Lea Cederqvist Engström -05Lärbro3.39,25
15Linda Berg -05Vänge3.51,92
16Madeleine Rydberg -05Allé4.14,64
17Vendla Agnestig Alfredsson -05Allé4.22,45

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 HÖJD      
1Sofie Hedbom -05Solberga1,30
1=Cornelia Mann -05Allé1,30
3Vendla Broen -05Allé1,25
4Clara Flodman -05Lärbro1,20
5Maria Ryftenius -05Gråbo1,15
5Melliz Petkova Mustafa -05Solberga1,15
7Klara Varga -05Solberga1,10
8Isabel Thurgren -05Sanda 1,10
9Freja Ljungggren -05Allé1,05
9Elin Keith -05Allé1,05
9Lea Schwartz -05Allé1,05
9Clara Levin -05Lyckåker1,05
9Ella Prinz -05Solberga1,05
9Ebba Hedrén -05Allé1,05
9Lilly Eriksson -05Allé1,05
16Hertha Liv Karlbom -05Väskinde 1,00
16Lysa Pfasoni -05Solberga1,00
16Tuva Jakobsson -05Lyckåker1,00
16Märta Johannson -05Allé1,00
16Nadja Endrell -05Allé1,00
16Emy Westergren -05Sanda 1,00
22Linda Berg -05Vänge0,95
22Matilda Ekman -05Allé0,95
24Linnea Jacobsson -05Lärbro0,90
24Madeleine Rydberg -05Allé0,90
24Kira Öhman -05Allé0,90
27Malva Jansson -05Orion0,85
27Meja Wahlberg -05Solberga0,85
27Selma Kuhlau -05Endre0,85
-Amelia Kleven -05Athene0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 LÄNGD      
1Hilda Östergren -05Solberga4,00
2Clara Levin -05Lyckåker3,88
3Miranda Milton -05Klinte3,87
4Line Engström -05Solklint3,44
5Ebba Hedrén -05Allé3,35
6Kristin Alvåg -05Montessori3,27
7Ella Ekepil -05Solberga3,23
8Amilia Jacobsson -05Gråbo3,10
9Emina Ahlström -05Klinte3,07
10Amanda Gardelin -05Fole3,07
11Line Tofftén -05Montessori3,04
12Stella Bodzay -05Lyckåker3,01
13Yoline Lundgren -05Endre2,95
14Malva Jansson -05Orion2,88
15Elina Karlsson -05Roma2,87
16Engla Södermark -05Sanda 2,85
17Hanna Lindqvist -05Klinte2,78
18Isabelle Szilasi -05Athene2,75
19Kajsa Eklund -05Solklint2,74
20Nicole Ekblom -05Fole2,72
21Stina Jobs -05Montessori2,71
22Michelle Olofsson -05Athene2,70
23Elvira Åhlberg -05Gute2,65
24Emilia Kolmodin -05Roma2,60
25Moa Westerlund -05Allé2,59
26Nellie Weijmar Harder -05Allé2,50
27Nathalie Flobeck -05Roma2,47
28Amelia Kleven -05Athene2,10
29Elvira Olsson -05Roma0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 5 KULA      
1Hilda Östergren -05Solberga6,84
2Sofie Hedbom -05Solberga6,56
3Cornelia Lundgren -05Solberga6,46
4Emma Nyman -05Solberga6,23
5Emy Westergren -05Sanda 6,22
6Kajsa Eklund -05Solklint6,10
7Wilma Forsberg -05Stenkyrka6,10
8Mia Samuelsson -05Väskinde 5,91
9Bianca Jonsson-Arskans -05Klinte5,86
10Meja Wahlberg -05Solberga5,70
11Nadja Endrell -05Allé5,44
12Selma Kuhlau -05Endre5,23
13Johanna Ekstrand -05Endre5,05
14Malva Edlund -05Athene4,93
15Sara Kysinger -05Roma4,67
16Matilda Jakobsson -05Klinte4,06
17Elina Karlsson -05xxx4,03

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Tilde Ekström -06Norrbacka10,36Final
2Maja Bengtsson Ax -06Terra Nova10,61Final
3Viil Wessel -06Montessori10,72
4Adela Piqueras Engström -06Allé10,96
5Ida Sundström -06Fole11,33
6Ulrika Persson -06Stenkyrka11,77

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alinne Lange -06Fole11,40
2Beatrice Olsson -06Gråbo11,51
3Haley Hainsey -06Allé11,67
4Wilma Brunner -06Vänge11,88
5Ida Palmqvist -06Stenkyrka12,05
6Maria Rehnberg -06Montessori12,35

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Amanda Helleberg -06Lärbro10,49Final
2Julia Ruthström -06Västerhejde10,58Final
3Malin Ekedahl -06Solberga10,64
4Maja Falk Flodman -06Athene10,96
5Enya Sjöberg -06Solberga11,26
6Ella Karlsson -06Lärbro11,66
-Lovisa Lassesson -06AtheneDNF

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Alva Östling Wiss -06Allé10,59Final
2Emma Persson -06Orion10,67
3Malva Willstrand -06Vänge10,93
4Anna Flodman Gardell -06Fole10,98
5Matilda Gardelin -07Fole11,24
6Sonja Bergqvist -06Montessori11,39
7Ronja Levinsson -06Stenkyrka12,09

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tuva Elofsson -06Väskinde 10,91
2Alva Lundin -06Lärbro11,11
3Nora Jakobsson -06Solberga11,20
4Nikita Wiman -06Athene11,43
5Lova Jungver -06Roma11,69
6Leia Packalén -06Athene11,70
7Minou Melin Franklin -06Lärbro12,57

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Angelica Vinberg -06Väskinde 10,39Final
2Vanja Jupiter -06Endre10,55Final
3Lizzie Santos Andersson -06Allé11,42
4Cornelia Norrby -06Stenkyrka11,51
5Ottilia Sollerman -06Gråbo12,09
6Ella Laurent -06Montessori12,17
7Saga Prenell -06Orion13,26

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Felizia Ahlgren -06Roma10,51Final
2Signe Stenbäck -06Klinte10,83
3Ines Ekelund -06Väskinde 11,07
4Angela Muttoni Hadestrand -06Montessori11,21
5Nova Engström -06Solberga11,34
6Ellen Blom -06Endre11,67
7Elsa Söderstrand -06Athene11,93

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 60 M  FINAL    
1Angelica Vinberg -06Väskinde 10,11
2Amanda Helleberg -06Lärbro10,33
3Felizia Ahlgren -06Roma10,37
4Tilde Ekström -06Norrbacka10,49
5Julia Ruthström -06Västerhejde10,49
6Maja Bengtsson Ax -06Terra Nova10,52
7Vanja Jupiter -06Endre10,56
8Alva Östling Wiss -06Allé10,58

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 800 M      
1Maja Bengtsson Ax -06Terra Nova3.06,02
2Svea Hallgren -06Klinte3.11,55
3Vera Helander Abel -06Athene3.11,89
4Felizia Ahlgren -06Roma3.12,01
5Julia Farinder -06Allé3.16,41
6Frida Widén -06Norrbacka3.17,22
7Hedda Ahl -06Solberga3.26,59
8Ella Stenman -06Klinte3.27,72
9Cornelia Norrby -06Stenkyrka4.06,34
10Emma Hedqvist -06Solberga4.07,99
11Svea Göthberg -06Athene4.09,75
12Freja Gottberg -06Athene4.11,82

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 HÖJD      
1Angelica Vinberg -06Väskinde 1,12
2Emma Jensson -06Klinte1,10
3=Agnes Widén -06Norrbacka0,95
3=Sara Larsson -06Montessori0,95
3=Lara Cederqvist -06Roma0,95
6Maja Persson -06Allé0,95
7Ebba Smitterberg -06Väskinde 0,90
7Alicja Hepner -06Montessori0,90
7Alva Högren -06Klinte0,90
7Adela Piqueras Engström -06Allé0,90
7Wilma Hällbom -06Gråbo0,90
-Neah Söderberg -06Klinte0,00
-MiaLie Ivarsson -06Orion0,00
-Lima Alzghaier -06Gråbo0,00
-Beatrice Olsson -06Gråbo0,00
-Ottilia Sollerman -06Gråbo0,00
-Siri Stumle -06Klinte0,00
-Juniper Potter -06Orion0,00
-Astrid Andersson -06Solberga0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 LÄNGD      
1Svea Hallgren -06Klinte3,55
2Embla Wennström -06Allé3,51
3Maja Persson -06Allé3,46
4Frida Widén -06Norrbacka3,45
5Wilma Brunner -06Vänge3,32
6Nancy Bjersander -06Solberga3,23
7Freja Gottberg -06Athene3,20
8Alva Östling Wiss -06Allé3,15
9Ebba Hult -06Solberga3,11
10Maja Falk Flodman -06Athene3,09
11Julia Ruthström -06Västerhejde3,09
12Vanja Jupiter -06Endre3,05
13Julia Farinder -06Allé3,02
14Emilia Björklund -06Endre3,02
15MiaLie Ivarsson -06Orion2,99
16Signe Stenbäck -06Klinte2,95
17Tilde Ekström -06Norrbacka2,95
18Ella Stenman -06Klinte2,90
19Alva Nyström -06Endre2,82
20Malva Willstrand -06Vänge2,78
21Angela Muttoni Hadestrand -06Montessori2,75
22Nora Jakobsson -06Solberga2,75
23Lizzie Santos Andersson -06Allé2,73
24Emma Persson -06Orion2,71
25Emma Ylander -06Endre2,70
26Elin Ylander -06Endre2,65
27Inez Weckström -06Solberga2,65
28Sara Larsson -06Montessori2,65
29Saskia Ekdahl -06Orion2,60
30Haley Hainsey -06Allé2,60
31Bianca Malmqvist -06Gråbo2,58
32Ella Adman -06Norrbacka2,55
33Juniper Potter -06Orion2,54
34Lova Jungver -06Roma2,53
35Ellen Blom -06Endre2,40
36Hilda Gustafsson -06Endre2,38
37Lima Alzghaier -06Gråbo2,30
38Tindra Gahnström -06Klinte2,04
39Olivia Wedin -06Endre2,03
40Hedvig Hellgren -06Orion2,02
-Enya Sjöberg -06Solberga0,00

    FLICKOR ÅK 4 KULA      
1Emma Jensson -06Klinte6,31
2Bianca Malmqvist -06Gråbo5,74
3Lovisa Lassesson -06Athene5,45
4Agnes Widén -06Norrbacka5,33
5Nancy Bjersander -06Solberga5,18
6Emma Hedqvist -06Solberga5,13
7Lara Cederqvist -06Roma5,06
8Alva Högren -06Klinte4,89
9Saskia Ekdahl -06Orion4,88
10Wilma Hällbom -06Gråbo4,85
11Amanda Helleberg -06Lärbro4,84
12Moa Andersson -06Solberga4,77
13Ebba Hult -06Solberga4,62
14Ella Adman -06Norrbacka4,61
15Ebba Smitterberg -06Väskinde 4,51
16Alicja Hepner -06Montessori4,28
17Minou Melin Franklin -06Lärbro4,03
18Hedvig Hellgren -06Orion3,76
19Meya Petersson -06Väskinde 2,00

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram