Startlista Svealands 9-10 sept 2017

  P14 80 M Lör 12.50
43 Gustav Hammarsson -03 GÄS Gefle IF
46 Ilyas Rage -03 GÄS Gefle IF
50 Lukas Holm -03 GÄS Gefle IF
59 Viktor Hedman -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
79 Ludvig Molinder -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
97 Tadesse Johansson -03 STO AIK Friidrott
101 Felix Nyberg -03 STO Bromma IF
126 Noah Bucht Wesslén -03 STO Hammarby IF
163 Maximus Jansson -03 STO IFK Lidingö
183 Jesper Ahlin -03 STO Turebergs FK
189 Teo Paganus -03 STO Turebergs FK
194 Arvid Wändesjö -03 STO Tyresö FK
200 Viktor Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
236 Erik Wrede -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
244 Tushar Nyqvist -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
254 Sebastian Eriksson -03 UPP Alunda SK
261 Otto Björfors -03 UPP Rånäs 4H
262 Ludvig Reinsson -03 UPP Ununge IF
286 Samuel Vinberg -03 UPP Upsala IF
287 Sture Källström -03 UPP Upsala IF
295 Frits Moström -03 VÄR IF Göta
303 Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 VÄR IF Göta
332 David Sjöblom -03 VÄS Västerås FK
335 Erik Granstedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 300 M Sön 16.15
46 Ilyas Rage -03 GÄS Gefle IF
58 Kalle Georgsson -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
59 Viktor Hedman -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
97 Tadesse Johansson -03 STO AIK Friidrott
126 Noah Bucht Wesslén -03 STO Hammarby IF
136 Casper Elliot -03 STO Huddinge AIS
137 Emil Sörqvist -03 STO Huddinge AIS
181 Hugo Liljegren -03 STO Turebergs FK
189 Teo Paganus -03 STO Turebergs FK
199 Niklas Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
200 Viktor Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
236 Erik Wrede -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
254 Sebastian Eriksson -03 UPP Alunda SK
262 Ludvig Reinsson -03 UPP Ununge IF
267 Eemeli Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
283 Nils Ekroth -03 UPP Upsala IF
286 Samuel Vinberg -03 UPP Upsala IF
287 Sture Källström -03 UPP Upsala IF
295 Frits Moström -03 VÄR IF Göta
302 Oliver Ellström -03 VÄR IF Göta
332 David Sjöblom -03 VÄS Västerås FK
356 Simon Öberg -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 800 M Lör 18.10
19 Arvid Landström -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
43 Gustav Hammarsson -03 GÄS Gefle IF
46 Ilyas Rage -03 GÄS Gefle IF
58 Kalle Georgsson -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
59 Viktor Hedman -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
76 Filip Åström -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
77 Henrik Franzén -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
79 Ludvig Molinder -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
84 Viktor Sjökvist -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
97 Tadesse Johansson -03 STO AIK Friidrott
119 Emil Tärnvik -03 STO Hammarby IF
136 Casper Elliot -03 STO Huddinge AIS
146 Viktor Frisk -03 STO Huddinge AIS
147 Albert Henriksson -03 STO Hässelby SK
167 Victor Björk -03 STO IFK Lidingö
222 Gustaf Svensson -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
263 Alexander Ebbestad -03 UPP Upsala IF
267 Eemeli Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
283 Nils Ekroth -03 UPP Upsala IF
356 Simon Öberg -03 VÄS Västerås FK
359 Albin Wallenius -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 2000 M Sön 14.30
19 Arvid Landström -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
43 Gustav Hammarsson -03 GÄS Gefle IF
58 Kalle Georgsson -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
76 Filip Åström -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
77 Henrik Franzén -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
84 Viktor Sjökvist -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
119 Emil Tärnvik -03 STO Hammarby IF
146 Viktor Frisk -03 STO Huddinge AIS
147 Albert Henriksson -03 STO Hässelby SK
165 Sebastian Ljungberg -03 STO IFK Lidingö
167 Victor Björk -03 STO IFK Lidingö
206 Markus Pihl -03 STO Täby IS
215 Evert Jonsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
222 Gustaf Svensson -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
263 Alexander Ebbestad -03 UPP Upsala IF
267 Eemeli Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
283 Nils Ekroth -03 UPP Upsala IF
356 Simon Öberg -03 VÄS Västerås FK
359 Albin Wallenius -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 1500 M HINDER Lör 15.10
18 Arvid Klingberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
112 Måns Backman -03 STO Danderyds SK
161 Vilhelm Werner -03 STO Hässelby SK
165 Sebastian Ljungberg -03 STO IFK Lidingö
206 Markus Pihl -03 STO Täby IS
215 Evert Jonsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
222 Gustaf Svensson -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
263 Alexander Ebbestad -03 UPP Upsala IF
359 Albin Wallenius -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 80 M HÄCK Sön 11.40
19 Arvid Landström -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
50 Lukas Holm -03 GÄS Gefle IF
106 Malte Fuchs Edberg -03 STO Bromma IF
150 Elias Lind -03 STO Hässelby SK
178 Elliot Duvert -03 STO Turebergs FK
181 Hugo Liljegren -03 STO Turebergs FK
194 Arvid Wändesjö -03 STO Tyresö FK
195 David Thid -03 STO Tyresö FK
285 Oskari Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
303 Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 VÄR IF Göta
315 Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03 VÄR SK Bore
335 Erik Granstedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK
348 Lucas Ulegård -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 300 M HÄCK Lör 17.00
18 Arvid Klingberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19 Arvid Landström -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
50 Lukas Holm -03 GÄS Gefle IF
181 Hugo Liljegren -03 STO Turebergs FK
195 David Thid -03 STO Tyresö FK
199 Niklas Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
222 Gustaf Svensson -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
236 Erik Wrede -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
254 Sebastian Eriksson -03 UPP Alunda SK
262 Ludvig Reinsson -03 UPP Ununge IF
285 Oskari Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
303 Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 VÄR IF Göta

  P14 HÖJD Sön 09.30
15 Olle Hübert -03 DAL IK Heros
21 Emil Svavarsson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
50 Lukas Holm -03 GÄS Gefle IF
106 Malte Fuchs Edberg -03 STO Bromma IF
178 Elliot Duvert -03 STO Turebergs FK
193 Albin Eriksson -03 STO Tyresö FK
200 Viktor Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
214 Eskil Jonsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
263 Alexander Ebbestad -03 UPP Upsala IF
287 Sture Källström -03 UPP Upsala IF
290 Johan Garbel -03 UPP Östhammar FI
292 Victor Rydåker -03 UPP Östhammar FI
315 Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03 VÄR SK Bore
332 David Sjöblom -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 STAV Lör 15.10
18 Arvid Klingberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19 Arvid Landström -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21 Emil Svavarsson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26 Noa Skomorowski -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
82 Joel Bergquist -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
106 Malte Fuchs Edberg -03 STO Bromma IF
136 Casper Elliot -03 STO Huddinge AIS
140 Johan Sundgren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
178 Elliot Duvert -03 STO Turebergs FK
195 David Thid -03 STO Tyresö FK
261 Otto Björfors -03 UPP Rånäs 4H
302 Oliver Ellström -03 VÄR IF Göta
315 Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03 VÄR SK Bore
348 Lucas Ulegård -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 LÄNGD Lör 16.30
6 Hugo Åkers -03 DAL Falu IK
18 Arvid Klingberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21 Emil Svavarsson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26 Noa Skomorowski -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
46 Ilyas Rage -03 GÄS Gefle IF
59 Viktor Hedman -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
76 Filip Åström -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
79 Ludvig Molinder -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
150 Elias Lind -03 STO Hässelby SK
194 Arvid Wändesjö -03 STO Tyresö FK
195 David Thid -03 STO Tyresö FK
199 Niklas Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
200 Viktor Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
236 Erik Wrede -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
244 Tushar Nyqvist -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
254 Sebastian Eriksson -03 UPP Alunda SK
285 Oskari Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
286 Samuel Vinberg -03 UPP Upsala IF
287 Sture Källström -03 UPP Upsala IF
295 Frits Moström -03 VÄR IF Göta
302 Oliver Ellström -03 VÄR IF Göta
332 David Sjöblom -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 TRESTEG Sön 13.45
6 Hugo Åkers -03 DAL Falu IK
21 Emil Svavarsson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26 Noa Skomorowski -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
79 Ludvig Molinder -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
101 Felix Nyberg -03 STO Bromma IF
124 Martin Sundberg -03 STO Hammarby IF
137 Emil Sörqvist -03 STO Huddinge AIS
150 Elias Lind -03 STO Hässelby SK
194 Arvid Wändesjö -03 STO Tyresö FK
199 Niklas Wall -03 STO Tyresö FK
214 Eskil Jonsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
286 Samuel Vinberg -03 UPP Upsala IF
287 Sture Källström -03 UPP Upsala IF
295 Frits Moström -03 VÄR IF Göta
302 Oliver Ellström -03 VÄR IF Göta
335 Erik Granstedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 KULA 4,0 Lör 12.00
15 Olle Hübert -03 DAL IK Heros
47 Ishak Sadek -03 GÄS Gefle IF
59 Viktor Hedman -03 GÄS Högbo GIF
124 Martin Sundberg -03 STO Hammarby IF
150 Elias Lind -03 STO Hässelby SK
180 Fredrik Frunck -03 STO Turebergs FK
183 Jesper Ahlin -03 STO Turebergs FK
189 Teo Paganus -03 STO Turebergs FK
194 Arvid Wändesjö -03 STO Tyresö FK
237 Gustav Wiberg -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
244 Tushar Nyqvist -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
254 Sebastian Eriksson -03 UPP Alunda SK
292 Victor Rydåker -03 UPP Östhammar FI
316 Sander Bergqvist -03 VÄR SK Bore
321 Pelle Karlsson -03 VÄS Götlunda IF
343 Leo Bystedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 DISKUS 1,0 Lör 14.00
6 Hugo Åkers -03 DAL Falu IK
21 Emil Svavarsson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26 Noa Skomorowski -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
124 Martin Sundberg -03 STO Hammarby IF
150 Elias Lind -03 STO Hässelby SK
178 Elliot Duvert -03 STO Turebergs FK
180 Fredrik Frunck -03 STO Turebergs FK
189 Teo Paganus -03 STO Turebergs FK
192 Viktor Sandström -03 STO Turebergs FK
215 Evert Jonsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
237 Gustav Wiberg -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
263 Alexander Ebbestad -03 UPP Upsala IF
290 Johan Garbel -03 UPP Östhammar FI
292 Victor Rydåker -03 UPP Östhammar FI
315 Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03 VÄR SK Bore
316 Sander Bergqvist -03 VÄR SK Bore
321 Pelle Karlsson -03 VÄS Götlunda IF
335 Erik Granstedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK
343 Leo Bystedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 SLÄGGA 4,0 Sön 12.10
124 Martin Sundberg -03 STO Hammarby IF
180 Fredrik Frunck -03 STO Turebergs FK
183 Jesper Ahlin -03 STO Turebergs FK
192 Viktor Sandström -03 STO Turebergs FK
237 Gustav Wiberg -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
267 Eemeli Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
290 Johan Garbel -03 UPP Östhammar FI
292 Victor Rydåker -03 UPP Östhammar FI
316 Sander Bergqvist -03 VÄR SK Bore
321 Pelle Karlsson -03 VÄS Götlunda IF
343 Leo Bystedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 SPJUT 600 Sön 15.00
6 Hugo Åkers -03 DAL Falu IK
15 Olle Hübert -03 DAL IK Heros
18 Arvid Klingberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26 Noa Skomorowski -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
47 Ishak Sadek -03 GÄS Gefle IF
76 Filip Åström -03 NÄR KFUM Örebro
124 Martin Sundberg -03 STO Hammarby IF
178 Elliot Duvert -03 STO Turebergs FK
180 Fredrik Frunck -03 STO Turebergs FK
189 Teo Paganus -03 STO Turebergs FK
237 Gustav Wiberg -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
267 Eemeli Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
285 Oskari Peura -03 UPP Upsala IF
292 Victor Rydåker -03 UPP Östhammar FI
303 Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 VÄR IF Göta
316 Sander Bergqvist -03 VÄR SK Bore
343 Leo Bystedt -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  P14 4x80 M Sön 10.15
901 Dalarna _DALARNA
902 Närke _NÄRKE
903 Stockholm _STOCKHOLM
904 Södermanland _SÖDERMANLAND
905 Uppland _UPPLAND

  P13 60 M Lör 12.00
8 Kristoffer Andersson -04 DAL Falu IK
27 Pontus Rimsler -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
42 Erik Norman -04 GÄS Gefle IF
68 Albin Lammgård -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
90 Markus Karlsson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
91 Patrik Pettersson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
102 Leo Kihlström Durvall -04 STO Bromma IF
108 Alexander Ludwigs -04 STO Danderyds SK
141 Ludvig Granberg -04 STO Huddinge AIS
158 Lucas Lindberg -04 STO Hässelby SK
182 Hugo Winther -04 STO Turebergs FK
229 Arvid Borg -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
266 Edvin Gustavsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
274 Gustav Andrén -04 UPP Upsala IF
275 Hadrin Hägg -04 UPP Upsala IF
279 Lukas Forss -04 UPP Upsala IF
281 Marc Flener -04 UPP Upsala IF
299 Love Lindström -04 VÄR IF Göta
301 Noel Edvinsson -04 VÄR IF Göta
342 Ivar Linder -04 VÄS Västerås FK
347 Lucas Söderlund -04 VÄS Västerås FK
353 Melker Andersson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
360 Alfred Andersson -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF

  P13 200 M Sön 12.10
8 Kristoffer Andersson -04 DAL Falu IK
27 Pontus Rimsler -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
65 Theo Stenborg -04 GÄS IF Skade
68 Albin Lammgård -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
73 Alvin Reinebo -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
91 Patrik Pettersson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
102 Leo Kihlström Durvall -04 STO Bromma IF
108 Alexander Ludwigs -04 STO Danderyds SK
109 Erik Skoglund -04 STO Danderyds SK
120 Filip Engström -04 STO Hammarby IF
158 Lucas Lindberg -04 STO Hässelby SK
266 Edvin Gustavsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
275 Hadrin Hägg -04 UPP Upsala IF
279 Lukas Forss -04 UPP Upsala IF
281 Marc Flener -04 UPP Upsala IF
299 Love Lindström -04 VÄR IF Göta
342 Ivar Linder -04 VÄS Västerås FK
347 Lucas Söderlund -04 VÄS Västerås FK
353 Melker Andersson -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 600 M Lör 17.30
73 Alvin Reinebo -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
109 Erik Skoglund -04 STO Danderyds SK
115 Viktor Skoglund -04 STO Danderyds SK
120 Filip Engström -04 STO Hammarby IF
152 Fabian Olin -04 STO Hässelby SK
175 Olle Billgren -04 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
245 Linus Jansson -04 SÖD SLK Oxelösund
252 Josef Malsher -04 UPP Alunda SK
275 Hadrin Hägg -04 UPP Upsala IF
276 Hilding Virman -04 UPP Upsala IF
282 Markus Söderlund -04 UPP Upsala IF
301 Noel Edvinsson -04 VÄR IF Göta
336 Erik Lång -04 VÄS Västerås FK
349 Ludvig Jaasund -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 1500 M Sön 15.05
73 Alvin Reinebo -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
115 Viktor Skoglund -04 STO Danderyds SK
129 Tobias Pettersson -04 STO Hammarby IF
152 Fabian Olin -04 STO Hässelby SK
245 Linus Jansson -04 SÖD SLK Oxelösund
252 Josef Malsher -04 UPP Alunda SK
257 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 UPP Bålsta IK
276 Hilding Virman -04 UPP Upsala IF
282 Markus Söderlund -04 UPP Upsala IF
301 Noel Edvinsson -04 VÄR IF Göta
336 Erik Lång -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 60 M HÄCK Sön 11.00
7 Jakob Nordström -04 DAL Falu IK
91 Patrik Pettersson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
99 David Steinberg -04 STO Bromma IF
175 Olle Billgren -04 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
182 Hugo Winther -04 STO Turebergs FK
252 Josef Malsher -04 UPP Alunda SK
257 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 UPP Bålsta IK
279 Lukas Forss -04 UPP Upsala IF
282 Markus Söderlund -04 UPP Upsala IF
349 Ludvig Jaasund -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 200 M HÄCK Lör 16.15
75 Erik Zetterlund -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
120 Filip Engström -04 STO Hammarby IF
138 Felix Johansson -04 STO Huddinge AIS
175 Olle Billgren -04 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
182 Hugo Winther -04 STO Turebergs FK
252 Josef Malsher -04 UPP Alunda SK
279 Lukas Forss -04 UPP Upsala IF
282 Markus Söderlund -04 UPP Upsala IF
299 Love Lindström -04 VÄR IF Göta
347 Lucas Söderlund -04 VÄS Västerås FK
349 Ludvig Jaasund -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 HÖJD Lör 15.00
96 Rufus Arvén -04 STO AIK Friidrott
98 Walter Thornberg -04 STO AIK Friidrott
108 Alexander Ludwigs -04 STO Danderyds SK
138 Felix Johansson -04 STO Huddinge AIS
141 Ludvig Granberg -04 STO Huddinge AIS
234 Vincent Siwek -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
257 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 UPP Bålsta IK
274 Gustav Andrén -04 UPP Upsala IF
282 Markus Söderlund -04 UPP Upsala IF
294 Filip Sundin -04 VÄR IF Göta
312 Melwin Lycke Holm -04 VÄR Kils AIK
331 Anton Södergren -04 VÄS Västerås FK
338 Hugo Sturebrand -04 VÄS Västerås FK
342 Ivar Linder -04 VÄS Västerås FK
349 Ludvig Jaasund -04 VÄS Västerås FK
360 Alfred Andersson -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF

  P13 STAV Sön 14.00
7 Jakob Nordström -04 DAL Falu IK
8 Kristoffer Andersson -04 DAL Falu IK
65 Theo Stenborg -04 GÄS IF Skade
75 Erik Zetterlund -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
157 Linus Jonsson -04 STO Hässelby SK
182 Hugo Winther -04 STO Turebergs FK
234 Vincent Siwek -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
260 Jonathan Jonsson -04 UPP Rånäs 4H
337 Henrik Skoog -04 VÄS Västerås FK
338 Hugo Sturebrand -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 LÄNGD ZON Lör 13.30
8 Kristoffer Andersson -04 DAL Falu IK
27 Pontus Rimsler -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
42 Erik Norman -04 GÄS Gefle IF
68 Albin Lammgård -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
73 Alvin Reinebo -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
91 Patrik Pettersson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
102 Leo Kihlström Durvall -04 STO Bromma IF
108 Alexander Ludwigs -04 STO Danderyds SK
139 Joel Borrman -04 STO Huddinge AIS
158 Lucas Lindberg -04 STO Hässelby SK
229 Arvid Borg -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
234 Vincent Siwek -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
260 Jonathan Jonsson -04 UPP Rånäs 4H
266 Edvin Gustavsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
279 Lukas Forss -04 UPP Upsala IF
281 Marc Flener -04 UPP Upsala IF
299 Love Lindström -04 VÄR IF Göta
331 Anton Södergren -04 VÄS Västerås FK
337 Henrik Skoog -04 VÄS Västerås FK
338 Hugo Sturebrand -04 VÄS Västerås FK
346 Lucas Setthammar -04 VÄS Västerås FK
353 Melker Andersson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
360 Alfred Andersson -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON Sön 09.30
7 Jakob Nordström -04 DAL Falu IK
65 Theo Stenborg -04 GÄS IF Skade
90 Markus Karlsson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
91 Patrik Pettersson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
102 Leo Kihlström Durvall -04 STO Bromma IF
134 Oscar Niklasson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
139 Joel Borrman -04 STO Huddinge AIS
157 Linus Jonsson -04 STO Hässelby SK
252 Josef Malsher -04 UPP Alunda SK
266 Edvin Gustavsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
312 Melwin Lycke Holm -04 VÄR Kils AIK
336 Erik Lång -04 VÄS Västerås FK
337 Henrik Skoog -04 VÄS Västerås FK
338 Hugo Sturebrand -04 VÄS Västerås FK
346 Lucas Setthammar -04 VÄS Västerås FK
347 Lucas Söderlund -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 KULA 3,0 Sön 11.20
4 Adam Hellbom -04 DAL Falu IK
27 Pontus Rimsler -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
102 Leo Kihlström Durvall -04 STO Bromma IF
134 Oscar Niklasson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
149 Elias Boman -04 STO Hässelby SK
182 Hugo Winther -04 STO Turebergs FK
229 Arvid Borg -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
260 Jonathan Jonsson -04 UPP Rånäs 4H
265 David Axelsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
274 Gustav Andrén -04 UPP Upsala IF
275 Hadrin Hägg -04 UPP Upsala IF
294 Filip Sundin -04 VÄR IF Göta
346 Lucas Setthammar -04 VÄS Västerås FK
349 Ludvig Jaasund -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 DISKUS 0,6 Lör 16.00
4 Adam Hellbom -04 DAL Falu IK
7 Jakob Nordström -04 DAL Falu IK
27 Pontus Rimsler -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
65 Theo Stenborg -04 GÄS IF Skade
90 Markus Karlsson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
130 Adam Eriksson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
134 Oscar Niklasson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
157 Linus Jonsson -04 STO Hässelby SK
265 David Axelsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
266 Edvin Gustavsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
274 Gustav Andrén -04 UPP Upsala IF
294 Filip Sundin -04 VÄR IF Göta
331 Anton Södergren -04 VÄS Västerås FK
337 Henrik Skoog -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 SLÄGGA 3,0 Sön 15.20
4 Adam Hellbom -04 DAL Falu IK
90 Markus Karlsson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
134 Oscar Niklasson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
157 Linus Jonsson -04 STO Hässelby SK
265 David Axelsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
274 Gustav Andrén -04 UPP Upsala IF
331 Anton Södergren -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  P13 SPJUT 400 Lör 12.30
4 Adam Hellbom -04 DAL Falu IK
8 Kristoffer Andersson -04 DAL Falu IK
37 Leo Anfält -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
65 Theo Stenborg -04 GÄS IF Skade
90 Markus Karlsson -04 NÄR Wedevågs IF
108 Alexander Ludwigs -04 STO Danderyds SK
130 Adam Eriksson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
134 Oscar Niklasson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
157 Linus Jonsson -04 STO Hässelby SK
234 Vincent Siwek -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
257 Hampus Gull-Åhlund -04 UPP Bålsta IK
260 Jonathan Jonsson -04 UPP Rånäs 4H
265 David Axelsson -04 UPP Upsala IF
294 Filip Sundin -04 VÄR IF Göta
331 Anton Södergren -04 VÄS Västerås FK
336 Erik Lång -04 VÄS Västerås FK
337 Henrik Skoog -04 VÄS Västerås FK
338 Hugo Sturebrand -04 VÄS Västerås FK
346 Lucas Setthammar -04 VÄS Västerås FK
360 Alfred Andersson -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF

  P13 5x60 M Sön 09.45
902 Närke _NÄRKE
903 Stockholm _STOCKHOLM
905 Uppland _UPPLAND

  F14 80 M Lör 13.20
5 Alma Uhlin -03 DAL Falu IK
13 Thea Ädling-Ring -03 DAL IFK Mora
23 Justina Esangbedo -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24 Maja Sjödén -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25 Miranda Falk -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29 Emma Lindberg -03 DAL Leksands FIK
31 Matilda Lundgren -03 DAL Leksands FIK
39 Frida Hjorth -03 DAL Säters IF
41 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 GÄS Gefle IF
64 Stina Sundell -03 GÄS IF Skade
66 Thilde Berglund -03 GÄS IF Skade
69 Elin Wallin -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
103 Lisen Rignell -03 STO Bromma IF
135 Alexandra Rosengren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
143 Rebecca Östergren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
148 Clara Fallenius -03 STO Hässelby SK
177 Julia Nilsson -03 STO Sundbybergs IK
196 Katharina Gråman -03 STO Tyresö FK
211 Tove Tjeder -03 STO Täby IS
213 Emma Helander -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
220 Smilla Gejdeman -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
223 Tea Husberg -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
227 Amanda Eklund -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
230 Hanna Löfgren -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
232 Selma Bektasevic -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
246 Alice Abrahamsson -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
247 Moa Wiik -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
250 Annie Norström -03 UPP Alunda SK
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
289 Tindra Kjettselberg -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
293 Felicia Eriksson -03 VÄR IF Göta
296 Hanna Karlsson -03 VÄR IF Göta
305 Patricia Thelin -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
308 Tuva Wikman -03 VÄR KFUM Arvika
318 Ebba Wulcan -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
329 Alma Lannefors -03 VÄS Västerås FK
339 Ida Palmqvist -03 VÄS Västerås FK
344 Lilith Stenvi -03 VÄS Västerås FK
345 Linn Thorsén -03 VÄS Västerås FK
351 Malin Dahlström -03 VÄS Västerås FK
354 Moa Holm -03 VÄS Västerås FK
357 Tyra Odén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 300 M Sön 15.45
13 Thea Ädling-Ring -03 DAL IFK Mora
29 Emma Lindberg -03 DAL Leksands FIK
31 Matilda Lundgren -03 DAL Leksands FIK
32 Alice Abrahamsson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
34 Tova Olausson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
39 Frida Hjorth -03 DAL Säters IF
41 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 GÄS Gefle IF
64 Stina Sundell -03 GÄS IF Skade
69 Elin Wallin -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
113 Saga Bolmgren -03 STO Danderyds SK
143 Rebecca Östergren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
156 Laura Fodor -03 STO Hässelby SK
176 Julia Håkansson -03 STO Spårvägens FK
187 Moa Nyström -03 STO Turebergs FK
191 Vanna Ullén -03 STO Turebergs FK
220 Smilla Gejdeman -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
223 Tea Husberg -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
242 Rebecka Essman -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
250 Annie Norström -03 UPP Alunda SK
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
280 Maja Björnsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
293 Felicia Eriksson -03 VÄR IF Göta
308 Tuva Wikman -03 VÄR KFUM Arvika
330 Alva Jansson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
344 Lilith Stenvi -03 VÄS Västerås FK
354 Moa Holm -03 VÄS Västerås FK
357 Tyra Odén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 800 M Lör 17.45
29 Emma Lindberg -03 DAL Leksands FIK
32 Alice Abrahamsson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
34 Tova Olausson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
60 Alva Malmsten -03 GÄS IF Skade
100 Ellinor Dahlberg -03 STO Bromma IF
103 Lisen Rignell -03 STO Bromma IF
116 Frida Hafström -03 STO Fredrikshofs FI
153 Ingrid Jonsson -03 STO Hässelby SK
168 Victoria Psilander -03 STO IFK Lidingö
190 Tove Karlsson -03 STO Turebergs FK
191 Vanna Ullén -03 STO Turebergs FK
221 Cecilia Ankarfjord-Lundin -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
224 Natalie Lindén -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
226 Alva Selinder -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
271 Elsa Eriksson -03 UPP Upsala IF
280 Maja Björnsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
293 Felicia Eriksson -03 VÄR IF Göta
298 Lova Perman -03 VÄR IF Göta
340 Isabella Lukic -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 2000 M Sön 14.05
29 Emma Lindberg -03 DAL Leksands FIK
32 Alice Abrahamsson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
60 Alva Malmsten -03 GÄS IF Skade
100 Ellinor Dahlberg -03 STO Bromma IF
116 Frida Hafström -03 STO Fredrikshofs FI
155 Josefine Höjer -03 STO Hässelby SK
168 Victoria Psilander -03 STO IFK Lidingö
190 Tove Karlsson -03 STO Turebergs FK
221 Cecilia Ankarfjord-Lundin -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
270 Elin Carlborg -03 UPP Upsala IF
280 Maja Björnsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
298 Lova Perman -03 VÄR IF Göta
317 Amanda Olsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
340 Isabella Lukic -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 1500 M HINDER Lör 15.22
13 Thea Ädling-Ring -03 DAL IFK Mora
29 Emma Lindberg -03 DAL Leksands FIK
60 Alva Malmsten -03 GÄS IF Skade
110 Freddie Mosten Jacob -03 STO Danderyds SK
160 Tuva Kjellström -03 STO Hässelby SK
166 Tyra Arnhult -03 STO IFK Lidingö
179 Elvira Bredin -03 STO Turebergs FK
190 Tove Karlsson -03 STO Turebergs FK
221 Cecilia Ankarfjord-Lundin -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
270 Elin Carlborg -03 UPP Upsala IF
280 Maja Björnsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
298 Lova Perman -03 VÄR IF Göta
317 Amanda Olsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK

  F14 80 M HÄCK Sön 11.20
11 Karin Hårrskog -03 DAL IFK Mora
13 Thea Ädling-Ring -03 DAL IFK Mora
25 Miranda Falk -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
66 Thilde Berglund -03 GÄS IF Skade
72 Tindra Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
83 Myra Eriksson -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
128 Sara Luul -03 STO Hammarby IF
148 Clara Fallenius -03 STO Hässelby SK
159 Marika Åstrand -03 STO Hässelby SK
176 Julia Håkansson -03 STO Spårvägens FK
177 Julia Nilsson -03 STO Sundbybergs IK
196 Katharina Gråman -03 STO Tyresö FK
201 Alma Flygt -03 STO Täby IS
226 Alva Selinder -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
230 Hanna Löfgren -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
242 Rebecka Essman -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
250 Annie Norström -03 UPP Alunda SK
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
289 Tindra Kjettselberg -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
293 Felicia Eriksson -03 VÄR IF Göta
296 Hanna Karlsson -03 VÄR IF Göta
305 Patricia Thelin -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
320 Wilma Karlsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
334 Elvira Jonsson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
339 Ida Palmqvist -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 300 M HÄCK Lör 16.50
5 Alma Uhlin -03 DAL Falu IK
34 Tova Olausson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
66 Thilde Berglund -03 GÄS IF Skade
72 Tindra Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
103 Lisen Rignell -03 STO Bromma IF
110 Freddie Mosten Jacob -03 STO Danderyds SK
159 Marika Åstrand -03 STO Hässelby SK
168 Victoria Psilander -03 STO IFK Lidingö
176 Julia Håkansson -03 STO Spårvägens FK
221 Cecilia Ankarfjord-Lundin -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
224 Natalie Lindén -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
242 Rebecka Essman -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
250 Annie Norström -03 UPP Alunda SK
268 Elin Abrahamsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
296 Hanna Karlsson -03 VÄR IF Göta
320 Wilma Karlsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
334 Elvira Jonsson -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 HÖJD Lör 12.00
5 Alma Uhlin -03 DAL Falu IK
11 Karin Hårrskog -03 DAL IFK Mora
23 Justina Esangbedo -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24 Maja Sjödén -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25 Miranda Falk -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31 Matilda Lundgren -03 DAL Leksands FIK
34 Tova Olausson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
52 Moa Wennberg -03 GÄS Gefle IF
57 Alma Åkerling -03 GÄS Hofors AIF
64 Stina Sundell -03 GÄS IF Skade
70 Klara Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
72 Tindra Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
83 Myra Eriksson -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
103 Lisen Rignell -03 STO Bromma IF
111 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 STO Danderyds SK
118 Alicia Löwhagen -03 STO Hammarby IF
148 Clara Fallenius -03 STO Hässelby SK
170 Elvira Magnusson -03 STO IFK Tumba
174 Moa Skagerlund -03 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
211 Tove Tjeder -03 STO Täby IS
225 Natalie Persson -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
227 Amanda Eklund -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
230 Hanna Löfgren -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
268 Elin Abrahamsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
270 Elin Carlborg -03 UPP Upsala IF
271 Elsa Eriksson -03 UPP Upsala IF
289 Tindra Kjettselberg -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
304 Josefine Alstad -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
320 Wilma Karlsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
329 Alma Lannefors -03 VÄS Västerås FK
334 Elvira Jonsson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
341 Isabella Wiklund -03 VÄS Västerås FK
344 Lilith Stenvi -03 VÄS Västerås FK
351 Malin Dahlström -03 VÄS Västerås FK
354 Moa Holm -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 STAV Sön 12.00
20 Ebba Hedberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
60 Alva Malmsten -03 GÄS IF Skade
61 Ellen Cederloo -03 GÄS IF Skade
83 Myra Eriksson -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
151 Emelie Beckman -03 STO Hässelby SK
173 Maja Thodenius -03 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
174 Moa Skagerlund -03 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
216 Felicia Karlsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
296 Hanna Karlsson -03 VÄR IF Göta
320 Wilma Karlsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
345 Linn Thorsén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 LÄNGD Sön 14.30
11 Karin Hårrskog -03 DAL IFK Mora
13 Thea Ädling-Ring -03 DAL IFK Mora
20 Ebba Hedberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25 Miranda Falk -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31 Matilda Lundgren -03 DAL Leksands FIK
34 Tova Olausson -03 DAL Ludvika FFI
39 Frida Hjorth -03 DAL Säters IF
41 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 GÄS Gefle IF
57 Alma Åkerling -03 GÄS Hofors AIF
61 Ellen Cederloo -03 GÄS IF Skade
64 Stina Sundell -03 GÄS IF Skade
66 Thilde Berglund -03 GÄS IF Skade
69 Elin Wallin -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
70 Klara Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
72 Tindra Frykholm -03 NÄR Glanshammars IF
89 Jennifer Axelsson -03 NÄR Wedevågs IF
118 Alicia Löwhagen -03 STO Hammarby IF
135 Alexandra Rosengren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
148 Clara Fallenius -03 STO Hässelby SK
187 Moa Nyström -03 STO Turebergs FK
196 Katharina Gråman -03 STO Tyresö FK
201 Alma Flygt -03 STO Täby IS
213 Emma Helander -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
216 Felicia Karlsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
223 Tea Husberg -03 SÖD IFK Strängnäs
227 Amanda Eklund -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
230 Hanna Löfgren -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
232 Selma Bektasevic -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
248 Tara Sam -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
256 Victoria Wickman -03 UPP Alunda SK
268 Elin Abrahamsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
271 Elsa Eriksson -03 UPP Upsala IF
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
288 Emma Wallsten -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
289 Tindra Kjettselberg -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
305 Patricia Thelin -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
308 Tuva Wikman -03 VÄR KFUM Arvika
318 Ebba Wulcan -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
329 Alma Lannefors -03 VÄS Västerås FK
330 Alva Jansson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
339 Ida Palmqvist -03 VÄS Västerås FK
344 Lilith Stenvi -03 VÄS Västerås FK
345 Linn Thorsén -03 VÄS Västerås FK
351 Malin Dahlström -03 VÄS Västerås FK
357 Tyra Odén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 TRESTEG Lör 15.50
20 Ebba Hedberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23 Justina Esangbedo -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31 Matilda Lundgren -03 DAL Leksands FIK
54 Tilda Söderman -03 GÄS Gefle IF
57 Alma Åkerling -03 GÄS Hofors AIF
66 Thilde Berglund -03 GÄS IF Skade
83 Myra Eriksson -03 NÄR Stocksäters IF
89 Jennifer Axelsson -03 NÄR Wedevågs IF
122 Klara Avebäck -03 STO Hammarby IF
135 Alexandra Rosengren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
148 Clara Fallenius -03 STO Hässelby SK
156 Laura Fodor -03 STO Hässelby SK
187 Moa Nyström -03 STO Turebergs FK
196 Katharina Gråman -03 STO Tyresö FK
224 Natalie Lindén -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
226 Alva Selinder -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
248 Tara Sam -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
250 Annie Norström -03 UPP Alunda SK
256 Victoria Wickman -03 UPP Alunda SK
268 Elin Abrahamsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
271 Elsa Eriksson -03 UPP Upsala IF
272 Elsa Jansson -03 UPP Upsala IF
284 Nina Bjerkliden -03 UPP Upsala IF
289 Tindra Kjettselberg -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
308 Tuva Wikman -03 VÄR KFUM Arvika
309 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 VÄR Kils AIK
330 Alva Jansson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
334 Elvira Jonsson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
341 Isabella Wiklund -03 VÄS Västerås FK
345 Linn Thorsén -03 VÄS Västerås FK
351 Malin Dahlström -03 VÄS Västerås FK
354 Moa Holm -03 VÄS Västerås FK
357 Tyra Odén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 KULA 3,0 Lör 15.15
22 Ida Johansson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23 Justina Esangbedo -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24 Maja Sjödén -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
41 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 GÄS Gefle IF
57 Alma Åkerling -03 GÄS Hofors AIF
61 Ellen Cederloo -03 GÄS IF Skade
111 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 STO Danderyds SK
151 Emelie Beckman -03 STO Hässelby SK
201 Alma Flygt -03 STO Täby IS
211 Tove Tjeder -03 STO Täby IS
216 Felicia Karlsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
225 Natalie Persson -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
227 Amanda Eklund -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
231 Linn Gellar -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
239 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
246 Alice Abrahamsson -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
247 Moa Wiik -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
256 Victoria Wickman -03 UPP Alunda SK
284 Nina Bjerkliden -03 UPP Upsala IF
288 Emma Wallsten -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
300 Maria Grenegård -03 VÄR IF Göta
304 Josefine Alstad -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
313 Sandra Larsson -03 VÄR Kils AIK
318 Ebba Wulcan -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
330 Alva Jansson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
341 Isabella Wiklund -03 VÄS Västerås FK
344 Lilith Stenvi -03 VÄS Västerås FK
357 Tyra Odén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 DISKUS 0,75 Lör 16.40
22 Ida Johansson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24 Maja Sjödén -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39 Frida Hjorth -03 DAL Säters IF
41 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 GÄS Gefle IF
89 Jennifer Axelsson -03 NÄR Wedevågs IF
111 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 STO Danderyds SK
127 Olivia Riddle -03 STO Hammarby IF
135 Alexandra Rosengren -03 STO Huddinge AIS
142 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 STO Huddinge AIS
145 Sarah Bracken -03 STO Huddinge AIS
170 Elvira Magnusson -03 STO IFK Tumba
216 Felicia Karlsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
225 Natalie Persson -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
231 Linn Gellar -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
239 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
242 Rebecka Essman -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
247 Moa Wiik -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
256 Victoria Wickman -03 UPP Alunda SK
284 Nina Bjerkliden -03 UPP Upsala IF
288 Emma Wallsten -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
300 Maria Grenegård -03 VÄR IF Göta
305 Patricia Thelin -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
309 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 VÄR Kils AIK
313 Sandra Larsson -03 VÄR Kils AIK
317 Amanda Olsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
325 Axina Hasselgren -03 VÄS IK Westmannia
341 Isabella Wiklund -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 SLÄGGA 3,0 Sön 13.30
22 Ida Johansson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23 Justina Esangbedo -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24 Maja Sjödén -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
89 Jennifer Axelsson -03 NÄR Wedevågs IF
123 Linn Harrysson -03 STO Hammarby IF
127 Olivia Riddle -03 STO Hammarby IF
145 Sarah Bracken -03 STO Huddinge AIS
172 Ingrid Hammarberg -03 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
184 Johanna Björkqvist -03 STO Turebergs FK
188 Molly Skugge -03 STO Turebergs FK
211 Tove Tjeder -03 STO Täby IS
216 Felicia Karlsson -03 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
225 Natalie Persson -03 SÖD Katrineholms SK
226 Alva Selinder -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
231 Linn Gellar -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
232 Selma Bektasevic -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
239 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
242 Rebecka Essman -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
246 Alice Abrahamsson -03 SÖD Södertälje IF
256 Victoria Wickman -03 UPP Alunda SK
268 Elin Abrahamsson -03 UPP Upsala IF
284 Nina Bjerkliden -03 UPP Upsala IF
300 Maria Grenegård -03 VÄR IF Göta
304 Josefine Alstad -03 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
313 Sandra Larsson -03 VÄR Kils AIK
318 Ebba Wulcan -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
341 Isabella Wiklund -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 SPJUT 500 Sön 09.30
14 Asta Pettersson -03 DAL IK Heros
20 Ebba Hedberg -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22 Ida Johansson -03 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39 Frida Hjorth -03 DAL Säters IF
64 Stina Sundell -03 GÄS IF Skade
111 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 STO Danderyds SK
127 Olivia Riddle -03 STO Hammarby IF
170 Elvira Magnusson -03 STO IFK Tumba
171 Molly Grundmark -03 STO IFK Tumba
226 Alva Selinder -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
227 Amanda Eklund -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
231 Linn Gellar -03 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
239 Linn Gabrielli-Gustafsson -03 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
288 Emma Wallsten -03 UPP Örbyhus IF
300 Maria Grenegård -03 VÄR IF Göta
309 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 VÄR Kils AIK
313 Sandra Larsson -03 VÄR Kils AIK
317 Amanda Olsson -03 VÄR Säffle FIK
334 Elvira Jonsson -03 VÄS Västerås FK
345 Linn Thorsén -03 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 4x80 M Sön 10.00
901 Dalarna _DALARNA
902 Närke _NÄRKE
903 Stockholm _STOCKHOLM
904 Södermanland 1 _SÖDERMANLAND
904 Södermanland 2 _SÖDERMANLAND
905 Uppland _UPPLAND

  F13 60 M Lör 12.20
1 Alice Roth -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
9 Ida Eriksson -04 DAL IFK Mora
10 Julia Meijer -04 DAL IFK Mora
30 Linn Bond -04 DAL Leksands FIK
33 Alice Brattström -04 DAL Ludvika FFI
38 Clara Jansson -04 DAL Säters IF
48 Jennifer Höglund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
49 Julina Strömberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
51 Martina Agstam -04 GÄS Gefle IF
67 Agnes Bjerke -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
71 Linnéa Bolin -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
74 Ebba Asp -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
78 Klara Johnsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
80 Tilda Olsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
81 Tuva Hasselquist -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
92 Irma Kron -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
94 Nanna Frih -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
107 Vera Lindblad -04 STO Bromma IF
114 Sophie Okejeme -04 STO Danderyds SK
133 Felicia Johansson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
162 Saga Hermundstad -04 STO IF Linnéa
164 Nike Isaksson -04 STO IFK Lidingö
202 Fanny Karlsson -04 STO Täby IS
207 Nicole Nyberg -04 STO Täby IS
219 Matty Colley -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
228 Amanda Söberg -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
233 Stella Andersson -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
235 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
240 Moa Gustafsson -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
249 Alva Lindblom -04 UPP Alunda SK
264 Alva Nordvarg -04 UPP Upsala IF
269 Elin Brådenmark -04 UPP Upsala IF
277 Hilma Wide -04 UPP Upsala IF
278 Kajsa Vibbling -04 UPP Upsala IF
297 Klara Lindholm -04 VÄR IF Göta
306 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
307 Linnea Nermark -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
326 Lina Selin -04 VÄS IK Westmannia
327 Agnes Urberg Hök -04 VÄS Västerås FK
328 Alice Åsell -04 VÄS Västerås FK
350 Maja Matsson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
352 Matilda Eriksson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
355 Rokesha Kibrige -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 200 M Sön 12.30
9 Ida Eriksson -04 DAL IFK Mora
10 Julia Meijer -04 DAL IFK Mora
16 Alde Johansson -04 DAL IK Stål
17 Nicolina Wiberg -04 DAL IK Stål
33 Alice Brattström -04 DAL Ludvika FFI
35 Alva Hermansson -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
45 Ida Backlund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
49 Julina Strömberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
53 Nellie Lind -04 GÄS Gefle IF
55 Vilma Hjertberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
62 Hedvig Ström -04 GÄS IF Skade
74 Ebba Asp -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
78 Klara Johnsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
81 Tuva Hasselquist -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
94 Nanna Frih -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
107 Vera Lindblad -04 STO Bromma IF
114 Sophie Okejeme -04 STO Danderyds SK
133 Felicia Johansson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
164 Nike Isaksson -04 STO IFK Lidingö
208 Nora Lindahl -04 STO Täby IS
219 Matty Colley -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
228 Amanda Söberg -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
233 Stella Andersson -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
235 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
243 Sofie Moroni -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
249 Alva Lindblom -04 UPP Alunda SK
264 Alva Nordvarg -04 UPP Upsala IF
277 Hilma Wide -04 UPP Upsala IF
278 Kajsa Vibbling -04 UPP Upsala IF
297 Klara Lindholm -04 VÄR IF Göta
306 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
311 Linnéa Carlsson -04 VÄR Kils AIK
327 Agnes Urberg Hök -04 VÄS Västerås FK
350 Maja Matsson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
358 Tyra Tjulander -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 600 M Lör 17.15
10 Julia Meijer -04 DAL IFK Mora
16 Alde Johansson -04 DAL IK Stål
35 Alva Hermansson -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
53 Nellie Lind -04 GÄS Gefle IF
63 Smilla Persson-Åskog -04 GÄS IF Skade
93 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
131 Amanda Helgesson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
154 Josefina Bivstedt -04 STO Hässelby SK
164 Nike Isaksson -04 STO IFK Lidingö
169 Agnes Hanell -04 STO IFK Tumba
212 Moa Granat -04 STO Vallentuna FK
258 Fernanda Davidsun -04 UPP IFK Märsta
259 Julia Johansson -04 UPP IFK Märsta
273 Emma Häggblom -04 UPP Upsala IF
311 Linnéa Carlsson -04 VÄR Kils AIK
314 Sophie Säwe -04 VÄR Kils AIK
322 Stina Vindås -04 VÄS Götlunda IF
324 Alice Bone -04 VÄS IK Westmannia

  F13 1500 M Sön 14.50
10 Julia Meijer -04 DAL IFK Mora
12 Lina Rydén -04 DAL IFK Mora
33 Alice Brattström -04 DAL Ludvika FFI
53 Nellie Lind -04 GÄS Gefle IF
55 Vilma Hjertberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
93 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
104 Louise Eliasson -04 STO Bromma IF
131 Amanda Helgesson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
154 Josefina Bivstedt -04 STO Hässelby SK
169 Agnes Hanell -04 STO IFK Tumba
217 Filippa Rydensjö -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
258 Fernanda Davidsun -04 UPP IFK Märsta
259 Julia Johansson -04 UPP IFK Märsta

  F13 60 M HÄCK Sön 10.30
3 Nova Peters Wengrud -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
12 Lina Rydén -04 DAL IFK Mora
30 Linn Bond -04 DAL Leksands FIK
62 Hedvig Ström -04 GÄS IF Skade
86 Isabell Lundholm -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
88 Tilda Bernhult -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
92 Irma Kron -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
93 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
105 Malin Axelsson -04 STO Bromma IF
117 Alannah Hellstadius -04 STO Hammarby IF
207 Nicole Nyberg -04 STO Täby IS
209 Sara Winberg -04 STO Täby IS
212 Moa Granat -04 STO Vallentuna FK
238 Irma Marklund -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
253 Molly Haraldsson -04 UPP Alunda SK
255 Tilde Söderlund -04 UPP Alunda SK
291 Saga Berg -04 UPP Östhammar FI
307 Linnea Nermark -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
322 Stina Vindås -04 VÄS Götlunda IF
358 Tyra Tjulander -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 200 M HÄCK Lör 16.25
2 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
3 Nova Peters Wengrud -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
12 Lina Rydén -04 DAL IFK Mora
17 Nicolina Wiberg -04 DAL IK Stål
92 Irma Kron -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
93 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
94 Nanna Frih -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
104 Louise Eliasson -04 STO Bromma IF
198 Moa Ringqvist -04 STO Tyresö FK
205 Louise Tilly -04 STO Täby IS
208 Nora Lindahl -04 STO Täby IS
212 Moa Granat -04 STO Vallentuna FK
217 Filippa Rydensjö -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
249 Alva Lindblom -04 UPP Alunda SK
253 Molly Haraldsson -04 UPP Alunda SK
255 Tilde Söderlund -04 UPP Alunda SK
297 Klara Lindholm -04 VÄR IF Göta
322 Stina Vindås -04 VÄS Götlunda IF
358 Tyra Tjulander -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 HÖJD Sön 14.50
3 Nova Peters Wengrud -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
10 Julia Meijer -04 DAL IFK Mora
28 Thilde Hansson -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
44 Hanna Bodin -04 GÄS Gefle IF
53 Nellie Lind -04 GÄS Gefle IF
67 Agnes Bjerke -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
92 Irma Kron -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
93 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
121 Frida Krantz -04 STO Hammarby IF
132 Ebba Lind -04 STO Hanvikens SK
185 Linda Edberg -04 STO Turebergs FK
204 Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 STO Täby IS
210 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 STO Täby IS
217 Filippa Rydensjö -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
235 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
238 Irma Marklund -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
241 Nora Granström -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
251 Elsa Bernelind -04 UPP Alunda SK
255 Tilde Söderlund -04 UPP Alunda SK
264 Alva Nordvarg -04 UPP Upsala IF
273 Emma Häggblom -04 UPP Upsala IF
291 Saga Berg -04 UPP Östhammar FI
297 Klara Lindholm -04 VÄR IF Göta
314 Sophie Säwe -04 VÄR Kils AIK
327 Agnes Urberg Hök -04 VÄS Västerås FK
328 Alice Åsell -04 VÄS Västerås FK
333 Elin Rörborn -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 STAV Lör 17.00
2 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
3 Nova Peters Wengrud -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
28 Thilde Hansson -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
63 Smilla Persson-Åskog -04 GÄS IF Skade
85 Alva Nilsson -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
86 Isabell Lundholm -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
117 Alannah Hellstadius -04 STO Hammarby IF
125 Mira Elgeryd -04 STO Hammarby IF
144 Rebecka Forsling -04 STO Huddinge AIS
203 Filippa Ottosson -04 STO Täby IS
358 Tyra Tjulander -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON Sön 11.10
1 Alice Roth -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
9 Ida Eriksson -04 DAL IFK Mora
16 Alde Johansson -04 DAL IK Stål
17 Nicolina Wiberg -04 DAL IK Stål
28 Thilde Hansson -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30 Linn Bond -04 DAL Leksands FIK
33 Alice Brattström -04 DAL Ludvika FFI
48 Jennifer Höglund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
49 Julina Strömberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
51 Martina Agstam -04 GÄS Gefle IF
55 Vilma Hjertberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
67 Agnes Bjerke -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
71 Linnéa Bolin -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
74 Ebba Asp -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
78 Klara Johnsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
80 Tilda Olsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
92 Irma Kron -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
94 Nanna Frih -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
95 Wilma Gäverth -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
107 Vera Lindblad -04 STO Bromma IF
131 Amanda Helgesson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
162 Saga Hermundstad -04 STO IF Linnéa
164 Nike Isaksson -04 STO IFK Lidingö
186 Lorena Guzman -04 STO Turebergs FK
202 Fanny Karlsson -04 STO Täby IS
210 Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 STO Täby IS
217 Filippa Rydensjö -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
219 Matty Colley -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
238 Irma Marklund -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
240 Moa Gustafsson -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
241 Nora Granström -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
243 Sofie Moroni -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
253 Molly Haraldsson -04 UPP Alunda SK
255 Tilde Söderlund -04 UPP Alunda SK
258 Fernanda Davidsun -04 UPP IFK Märsta
264 Alva Nordvarg -04 UPP Upsala IF
269 Elin Brådenmark -04 UPP Upsala IF
277 Hilma Wide -04 UPP Upsala IF
306 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
307 Linnea Nermark -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
311 Linnéa Carlsson -04 VÄR Kils AIK
326 Lina Selin -04 VÄS IK Westmannia
327 Agnes Urberg Hök -04 VÄS Västerås FK
350 Maja Matsson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
355 Rokesha Kibrige -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON Lör 13.20
2 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
3 Nova Peters Wengrud -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
9 Ida Eriksson -04 DAL IFK Mora
30 Linn Bond -04 DAL Leksands FIK
33 Alice Brattström -04 DAL Ludvika FFI
38 Clara Jansson -04 DAL Säters IF
44 Hanna Bodin -04 GÄS Gefle IF
51 Martina Agstam -04 GÄS Gefle IF
62 Hedvig Ström -04 GÄS IF Skade
78 Klara Johnsson -04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
94 Nanna Frih -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
95 Wilma Gäverth -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
133 Felicia Johansson -04 STO Hanvikens SK
164 Nike Isaksson -04 STO IFK Lidingö
202 Fanny Karlsson -04 STO Täby IS
207 Nicole Nyberg -04 STO Täby IS
209 Sara Winberg -04 STO Täby IS
217 Filippa Rydensjö -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
219 Matty Colley -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
233 Stella Andersson -04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
235 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
240 Moa Gustafsson -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
241 Nora Granström -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
243 Sofie Moroni -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
255 Tilde Söderlund -04 UPP Alunda SK
264 Alva Nordvarg -04 UPP Upsala IF
273 Emma Häggblom -04 UPP Upsala IF
291 Saga Berg -04 UPP Östhammar FI
306 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
328 Alice Åsell -04 VÄS Västerås FK
350 Maja Matsson -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 KULA 2,0 Sön 13.45
1 Alice Roth -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
16 Alde Johansson -04 DAL IK Stål
17 Nicolina Wiberg -04 DAL IK Stål
36 Alva Ohlérs -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
38 Clara Jansson -04 DAL Säters IF
44 Hanna Bodin -04 GÄS Gefle IF
45 Ida Backlund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
48 Jennifer Höglund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
49 Julina Strömberg -04 GÄS Gefle IF
56 Sara Rask -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF
62 Hedvig Ström -04 GÄS IF Skade
63 Smilla Persson-Åskog -04 GÄS IF Skade
85 Alva Nilsson -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
88 Tilda Bernhult -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
121 Frida Krantz -04 STO Hammarby IF
132 Ebba Lind -04 STO Hanvikens SK
144 Rebecka Forsling -04 STO Huddinge AIS
197 Linnéa Hilding -04 STO Tyresö FK
218 Hanna Bertilsson -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
235 Emma Karlsson Svedstam -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
238 Irma Marklund -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
249 Alva Lindblom -04 UPP Alunda SK
253 Molly Haraldsson -04 UPP Alunda SK
269 Elin Brådenmark -04 UPP Upsala IF
291 Saga Berg -04 UPP Östhammar FI
310 Elvira Högman -04 VÄR Kils AIK
319 Emma Wall -04 VÄR Säffle FIK
323 Vilma Stolpe -04 VÄS Götlunda IF
326 Lina Selin -04 VÄS IK Westmannia
328 Alice Åsell -04 VÄS Västerås FK
352 Matilda Eriksson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
355 Rokesha Kibrige -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 DISKUS 0,6 Lör 12.00
2 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
12 Lina Rydén -04 DAL IFK Mora
36 Alva Ohlérs -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
38 Clara Jansson -04 DAL Säters IF
44 Hanna Bodin -04 GÄS Gefle IF
48 Jennifer Höglund -04 GÄS Gefle IF
56 Sara Rask -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF
63 Smilla Persson-Åskog -04 GÄS IF Skade
88 Tilda Bernhult -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
95 Wilma Gäverth -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
121 Frida Krantz -04 STO Hammarby IF
197 Linnéa Hilding -04 STO Tyresö FK
207 Nicole Nyberg -04 STO Täby IS
218 Hanna Bertilsson -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
249 Alva Lindblom -04 UPP Alunda SK
251 Elsa Bernelind -04 UPP Alunda SK
273 Emma Häggblom -04 UPP Upsala IF
310 Elvira Högman -04 VÄR Kils AIK
311 Linnéa Carlsson -04 VÄR Kils AIK
319 Emma Wall -04 VÄR Säffle FIK
333 Elin Rörborn -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 Sön 09.45
1 Alice Roth -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
2 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
12 Lina Rydén -04 DAL IFK Mora
56 Sara Rask -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF
62 Hedvig Ström -04 GÄS IF Skade
63 Smilla Persson-Åskog -04 GÄS IF Skade
85 Alva Nilsson -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
87 Stella Stenman -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
95 Wilma Gäverth -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
105 Malin Axelsson -04 STO Bromma IF
132 Ebba Lind -04 STO Hanvikens SK
197 Linnéa Hilding -04 STO Tyresö FK
218 Hanna Bertilsson -04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
240 Moa Gustafsson -04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
251 Elsa Bernelind -04 UPP Alunda SK
253 Molly Haraldsson -04 UPP Alunda SK
291 Saga Berg -04 UPP Östhammar FI
310 Elvira Högman -04 VÄR Kils AIK
319 Emma Wall -04 VÄR Säffle FIK
352 Matilda Eriksson -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 SPJUT 400 Lör 15.00
1 Alice Roth -04 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
9 Ida Eriksson -04 DAL IFK Mora
16 Alde Johansson -04 DAL IK Stål
17 Nicolina Wiberg -04 DAL IK Stål
28 Thilde Hansson -04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30 Linn Bond -04 DAL Leksands FIK
36 Alva Ohlérs -04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK
38 Clara Jansson -04 DAL Säters IF
44 Hanna Bodin -04 GÄS Gefle IF
56 Sara Rask -04 GÄS Hedesunda IF
71 Linnéa Bolin -04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
87 Stella Stenman -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
88 Tilda Bernhult -04 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC
95 Wilma Gäverth -04 NÄR Åsbro GoIF
121 Frida Krantz -04 STO Hammarby IF
197 Linnéa Hilding -04 STO Tyresö FK
209 Sara Winberg -04 STO Täby IS
251 Elsa Bernelind -04 UPP Alunda SK
259 Julia Johansson -04 UPP IFK Märsta
273 Emma Häggblom -04 UPP Upsala IF
307 Linnea Nermark -04 VÄR IFK Sunne
310 Elvira Högman -04 VÄR Kils AIK
314 Sophie Säwe -04 VÄR Kils AIK
323 Vilma Stolpe -04 VÄS Götlunda IF
352 Matilda Eriksson -04 VÄS Västerås FK
355 Rokesha Kibrige -04 VÄS Västerås FK
358 Tyra Tjulander -04 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 5x60 M Sön 09.30
901 Dalarna _DALARNA
902 Närke _NÄRKE
903 Stockholm _STOCKHOLM
904 Södermanland _SÖDERMANLAND
905 Uppland _UPPLAND