MÄN 60 M | |||||
7,13 | Braulio Ribeiro -92 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
7,26 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
7,35 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Best Western Games | Växjö | 23 jan | |
7,54 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
7,74 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
7,78 | Jonatan Granath -00 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 30 jan | |
7,80 | Kalle Hällgren -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,30 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | IVSM | Bollnäs | 5 mar |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22,61 | Eric Larsson -93 | ISM | Malmö | 27 feb | |
22,94 | Braulio Ribeiro -92 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
23,46 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
24,02 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
24,54 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
24,55 | Anton Johansson -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
24,82 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
52,21 | Andreas Führ -98 | Göteborgs Inomhus | Göteborg | 6 feb | |
53,06 | Alexander Larsson -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
53,58 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
54,22 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
2.01,90 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2.05,63 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.06,61 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbulle Indoors | Norrköping | 6 jan | |
2.07,63 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2.07,94 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2.39,76 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec | |
2.41,82 | Martin Regborn -92 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.44,52 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec | |
2.48,28 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec | |
2.59,74 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4.13,17 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | IJSM | Malmö | 21 feb | |
4.25,85 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | IJSM | Malmö | 21 feb | |
4.29,08 | William Wickholm -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
4.34,65 | William Fransson -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
MÄN 2000 M | |||||
5.51,74 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan | |
5.54,63 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8.15,81 | Martin Regborn -92 | ISM | Malmö | 27 feb | |
9.40,12 | William Wickholm -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb | |
10.23,99 | Daniel Brånn -82 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb | |
10.25,64 | William Fransson -96 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
8,74 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1,91 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1,91 | Tom Johansson -99 | Best Western Games | Växjö | 24 jan | |
1,90 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 31 jan | |
1,85 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1,75 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,72 | Marcus Führ -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,69 | Christian Brun -76 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,67 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
MÄN STAV | |||||
5,17 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM | Malmö | 28 feb | |
4,35 | Tom Johansson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
4,05 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,85 | Anders Tollstern -47 | IVSM | Bollnäs | 6 mar |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
8,12 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Globen Galan | Stockholm | 17 feb | |
7,12 | Emil Bergqvist -91 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan | |
6,70 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
6,35 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
5,96 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
5,90 | Jonatan Granath -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
5,77 | Anton Johansson -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
5,71 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13,39 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
14,05 | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar |
MÄN SJUKAMP | |||||
5273p | Rasmus Carlsson -88 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
P19 200 M | |||||
23,46 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P19 400 M | |||||
52,21 | Andreas Führ -98 | Göteborgs Inomhus | Göteborg | 6 feb |
P19 1500 M | |||||
4.29,08 | William Wickholm -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
P19 3000 M | |||||
9.40,12 | William Wickholm -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb |
P19 HÖJD | |||||
1,90 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 31 jan |
P17 60 M | |||||
7,35 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Best Western Games | Växjö | 23 jan | |
7,74 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
7,78 | Jonatan Granath -00 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 30 jan |
P17 200 M | |||||
24,54 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
24,82 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
P17 400 M | |||||
53,06 | Alexander Larsson -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
53,58 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
54,22 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan |
P17 800 M | |||||
2.01,90 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2.05,63 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.06,61 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbulle Indoors | Norrköping | 6 jan | |
2.07,63 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2.07,94 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.27,75 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
P17 1000 M | |||||
2.39,76 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec | |
2.44,52 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec | |
2.48,28 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 dec |
P17 1500 M | |||||
4.13,17 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | IJSM | Malmö | 21 feb | |
4.25,85 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | IJSM | Malmö | 21 feb | |
4.40,56 | Olle Tyrsmo -00 | Scandic Indoor | Huddinge | 16 jan |
P17 2000 M | |||||
5.51,74 | Jonatan Gustafsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan | |
5.54,63 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
P17 60 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
9,44 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
P17 HÖJD | |||||
1,91 | Tom Johansson -99 | Best Western Games | Växjö | 24 jan | |
1,67 | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
P17 STAV | |||||
4,35 | Tom Johansson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
4,05 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
P17 LÄNGD | |||||
6,35 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
5,90 | Jonatan Granath -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
5,71 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
P17 KULA 5,0 | |||||
10,61 | Tomas Johansson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P17 VIKT 11,34 | |||||
13,09 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar |
P17 SJUKAMP | |||||
3951p | Tomas Johansson -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
P15 60 M | |||||
7,54 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
7,80 | Kalle Hällgren -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
7,96 | Marcus Führ -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,39 | Amir Musa -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,41 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,42 | Linus Strand -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,44 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,52 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,87 | Elias Åström -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,01 | Noha Olsson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,09 | André Särnholm -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
P15 200 M | |||||
24,02 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
26,03 | Kalle Hällgren -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
26,90 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
27,09 | Marcus Führ -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
27,47 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
27,65 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
27,70 | Linus Strand -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
28,74 | Jonathan Holmefur -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
29,37 | Noha Olsson -02 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.15,71 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.33,47 | Noha Olsson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
P15 1000 M | |||||
2.58,55 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan | |
3.19,88 | Noha Olsson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P15 60 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
9,96 | Linus Strand -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
11,24 | Noha Olsson -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
11,52 | Elias Åström -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,75 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,72 | Marcus Führ -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,52 | Elias Åström -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,96 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
5,05 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
4,88 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,66 | Amir Musa -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,55 | Elias Åström -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
4,27 | Linus Strand -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
13,39 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
10,80 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
10,60 | Amir Musa -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,19 | Jonathan Johnsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
9,41 | Elias Åström -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P15 KULA 4,0 | |||||
7,71 | Elias Åström -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P15 VIKT 9,08 | |||||
3,71 | Noha Olsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
P13 60 M | |||||
8,48 | William Nilsson -03 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,78 | Kristian Melander -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,85 | Oscar Capobianco -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,96 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,00 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,03 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,11 | Alexander Sundquist -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,12 | Martin Kero -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,20 | Alvin Reinebo -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,26 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,28 | John Nordlander -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,30 | Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,66 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,67 | David Kjellström -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,69 | Albin Stenström -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,71 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,09 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,10 | Adam Sjölin -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,35 | Martin Lövgren -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,39 | Oskar Svensson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
P13 200 M | |||||
28,20 | William Nilsson -03 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
29,13 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
29,14 | Oliver Lundström -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
29,45 | Oscar Capobianco -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
29,60 | Alvin Reinebo -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
29,66 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
30,00 | Kristian Melander -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
30,93 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
31,81 | Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
32,41 | Emil Larsson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
32,57 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
32,64 | Leo Eriksson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
33,95 | David Kjellström -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
34,36 | Albin Stenström -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.43,74 | Henrik Franzén -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
1.54,07 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1.57,40 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
1.59,71 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.01,69 | Emil Larsson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
P13 800 M | |||||
2.21,02 | Henrik Franzén -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.49,46 | Emil Larsson -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.49,49 | John Nordlander -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.57,60 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,00 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
12,45 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
12,71 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
13,14 | Erik Zetterlund -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
13,20 | Albin Stenström -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,34 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,31 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
1,28 | Albin Stenström -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,21 | William Nilsson -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr |
P13 STAV | |||||
2,07 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,83 | Oscar Capobianco -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,79 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
4,33 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,29 | Oliver Lundström -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
4,26 | John Nordlander -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,23 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,21 | Alvin Reinebo -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
4,13 | Leon Danielsson Kindberg -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,81 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,74 | Albin Stenström -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,73 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,64 | Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,63 | David Kjellström -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,57 | Leo Eriksson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,54 | Oskar Svensson -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,26 | Noah Tranderyd -04 | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 25 mar | |
3,24 | Filip Åström -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,11 | Adam Sjölin -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10,19 | Ludvig Molinder -03 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,98 | Henrik Franzén -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
8,18 | Martin Kero -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
8,76 | William Nilsson -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,67 | Lukas Bjuremar -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
7,59 | Alexander Sundquist -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
6,60 | Emil Fredensborg -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
6,35 | Olof Halvardsson -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
6,24 | Oscar Johnsson -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
5,75 | Noah Tranderyd -04 | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 25 mar | |
5,43 | Martin Lövgren -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
P11 60 M | |||||
9,21 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,21 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 25 mar | |
9,23 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,27 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,42 | William Lindh -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,76 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Norrköp Ind Games | Norrköping | 31 jan | |
9,78 | Oli Melander -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,82 | Anton Eklind -05 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
9,84 | Amel Gacic -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,88 | Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,92 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,95 | Olle Wennerström -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,95 | Svante Widlund -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,00 | Noah Simonsson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,11 | Mio Sörling -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,13 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
10,23 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,25 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,30 | Bruno Leander -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,33 | Simon Pettersson -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,37 | Alexander Görtz -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,38 | Robin Ringström -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,46 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,53 | Pelle Norgren -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,59 | Herman Fransson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,60 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,62 | Joel Hagvall -07 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,63 | Ivar Jendeberg Lange -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,68 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,70 | Theo Pelgander -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,71 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,72 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,73 | Axel Larsson -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,74 | Olle Reinholdsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,77 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,78 | David Elander -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,82 | Ted Sörling -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,84 | Bastian Widlund -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,84 | Vincent Pellrud -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,90 | Isak Triumf -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,93 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,96 | Max Lann -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,97 | Axel Blomkvist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,00 | Dante Ståhlberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,01 | William Jansson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,02 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,05 | Adam Rudin -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,06 | Albin Jonasson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,06 | Viktor Näslund -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,08 | Alfred Andersson-Lindberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,21 | Thim Lundvall -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,22 | Alwe Widman -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,31 | Philip Jonutis -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,31 | Elliot Smedstad -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,32 | Alexander Eriksson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
11,44 | Isak Jönsson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
11,47 | William Nydén -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,48 | Hugo Anfält -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,51 | William Runnquist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,53 | Jackson Hägerås -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,55 | Theodor Bjälkefors -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,61 | Simon Wikström -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,63 | Tage Juthnäs -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
11,67 | Alfons Isaksson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,79 | Lukas Sörling -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,94 | Hugo Sethson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,94 | Milo Åvall -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,95 | Gabriel Lindberg -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,00 | Elliot Runestav -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,01 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,18 | Henrik Wickbom -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
12,28 | Fabian Nordlund -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,38 | Filip Lindqvist -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,51 | Emil Söderlund -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,68 | Oliver Runestav -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,30 | Hampus Fredman -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
13,35 | Ludwig Olofsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,40 | Tor Karlsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P11 200 M | |||||
30,82 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
32,51 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
32,70 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
32,91 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
33,03 | Anton Eklind -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
33,25 | Amel Gacic -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
33,58 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
34,26 | Oli Melander -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
34,97 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
35,02 | Simon Pettersson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
35,19 | Buster Runheim -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
35,31 | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
35,40 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
36,05 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
36,07 | Theo Pelgander -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
36,53 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
36,85 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
37,04 | Hugo Fransson -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
37,46 | Ivar Jendeberg Lange -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
37,46 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
37,85 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
38,64 | David Elander -08 | ExpressBildspelen | Västerås | 7 nov | |
39,18 | Herman Fransson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
39,82 | Robin Ringström -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
43,40 | Hugo Anfält -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
44,44 | Fabian Nordlund -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
44,62 | Milo Åvall -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
45,11 | Elliot Runestav -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
45,61 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
46,40 | Ludwig Olofsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.15,11 | Mio Sörling -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.19,95 | Karl-Axel Athlin -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.20,13 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.20,27 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.20,81 | Anton Eklind -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.21,09 | Svante Widlund -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.21,71 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.22,86 | Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.22,88 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.24,51 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.25,32 | Herman Fransson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
1.25,34 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.26,72 | Axel Blomkvist -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.26,90 | Pelle Norgren -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.28,02 | Adam Rudin -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.30,10 | Alfred Andersson-Lindberg -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.30,71 | Hugo Fransson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.32,16 | Joel Hagvall -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.38,17 | Milo Åvall -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.39,23 | Lukas Sörling -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.39,25 | Adam Wong -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.40,24 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.42,85 | William Nydén -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.56,15 | Isak Polstam -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
P11 600 M | |||||
2.02,55 | Mio Sörling -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2.10,01 | Buster Runheim -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.10,87 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.11,09 | Svante Widlund -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.13,15 | Anton Eklind -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2.13,61 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.14,94 | Theo Pelgander -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.16,66 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.16,84 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.17,38 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.17,85 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2.19,34 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.20,73 | Axel Blomkvist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.20,78 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.21,07 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.23,49 | Adam Rudin -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.30,23 | Ivar Jendeberg Lange -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2.34,03 | Thim Lundvall -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.37,01 | Kalle Böttiger -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.37,02 | Viktor Näslund -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.39,06 | Edvin Böttiger -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
P11 800 M | |||||
2.56,56 | Mio Sörling -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3.05,91 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,36 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,22 | Anton Eklind -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1,20 | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1,18 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
1,15 | Sigge Zetterdahl -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1,08 | Robin Ringström -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,01 | Elliot Smedstad -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
0,94 | Thim Lundvall -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
0,80 | Hampus Fredman -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,04 | William Lindh -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,99 | Felix Wilhelmsson -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,87 | Edward Anshelm -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,78 | Anton Eklind -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,75 | Hampus Wiborg -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,72 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,72 | Adam Rudin -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,69 | Hampus Hillding -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,66 | Buster Runheim -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,62 | Sigge Bergentz -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,56 | Olle Wennerström -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,56 | Amel Gacic -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,52 | Jon Joelsson -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,48 | Oli Melander -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,43 | Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,42 | Filip Knochenhauer -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,42 | Svante Widlund -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,40 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,40 | Viggo Olsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,38 | Robin Ringström -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,38 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,37 | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,36 | Mio Sörling -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,33 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,32 | Edvin Carlsson -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,27 | Vincent Pellrud -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,25 | Bruno Leander -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,17 | Olle Reinholdsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,12 | Svante Gustafsson -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,06 | Viktor Näslund -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,05 | Kalle Svensén -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,05 | Karl-Axel Athlin -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,02 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,01 | Max Lann -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,99 | Herman Fransson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,99 | Lucas Asplund -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,98 | Danny Frykholm -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,97 | David Elander -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2,94 | Hugo Fransson -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2,92 | Axel Larsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,90 | William Jansson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,89 | Theo Pelgander -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,82 | Albin Jonasson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,79 | Alfons Isaksson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,77 | Isak Triumf -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,76 | William Runnquist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,76 | Alfons Allmyr -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,75 | Viggo Engdahl -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,74 | Theodor Bjälkefors -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,70 | Dante Ståhlberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,67 | Elliot Runestav -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,61 | Tage Juthnäs -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2,58 | Jackson Hägerås -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,55 | Kalle Böttiger -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,55 | Thim Lundvall -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,55 | Oliver Runestav -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,46 | Edvin Böttiger -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,41 | Alexander Eriksson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2,37 | Oskar Eriksson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,23 | Gabriel Lindberg -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,18 | Emil Söderlund -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,13 | Lukas Sörling -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,11 | Filip Lindqvist -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,03 | Ludwig Olofsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,95 | Arvid Lindahl -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,94 | Tor Karlsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
9,49 | Robin Ringström -05 | Team Sportia-spelen | Motala | 14 feb | |
7,52 | Anton Eklind -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
6,92 | Ville Bjuremar -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
6,89 | Kalle Svensén -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
6,26 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 23 jan | |
6,03 | Nino Bolinder -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
5,69 | Hugo Fransson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
5,27 | Albin Gyhlenius -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
5,26 | Viktor Näslund -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
4,90 | Axel Larsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
4,88 | Vincent Pellrud -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
4,83 | Theo Pelgander -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
4,40 | Alexander Eriksson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
4,26 | Isak Triumf -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
4,01 | Edvin Wallenberg -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,95 | Tage Juthnäs -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,73 | Simon Wikström -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,64 | Anton Bergsten -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,26 | Thim Lundvall -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,06 | Milo Åvall -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,01 | Isak Polstam -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,89 | Emil Söderlund -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,48 | Hampus Fredman -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
KVINNOR 60 M | |||||
7,49 | Elin Östlund -91 | Team Sportia-spelen | Falun | 30 jan | |
7,85 | Moa Eklundh -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
8,05 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,09 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,20 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,33 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,33 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,33 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,35 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,40 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,42 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,42 | Ebba Asp -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,44 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26,25 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
26,76 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
27,53 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
27,71 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
27,74 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
27,82 | Anna Westher -97 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
27,95 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
28,40 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
28,52 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
59,36 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Samford Invite | Birmingham, AL | 12 feb | |
60,26 | Hanna Säfström -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
60,94 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb | |
65,29 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.35,48 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2.41,71 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Norrköp Ind Games | Norrköping | 30 jan | |
2.42,38 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
3.26,46 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3.31,21 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
5.42,28 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
KVINNOR 2000 M | |||||
7.42,88 | Tuva Svedin -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
12.03,27 | Tuva Svedin -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
8,57 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb | |
9,54 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,61 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1,58 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1,55 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 30 jan | |
1,50 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
1,48 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,42 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
3,23 | Fanny Fransson Bergetoft -96 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5,50 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
5,38 | Emily Capobianco -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
5,25 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
4,93 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
4,83 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan | |
4,61 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
13,19 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb | |
11,14 | Denise Sandell -94 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,27 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
9,83 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,68 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,03 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Falun | 19 dec | ||
9,76 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
KVINNOR FEMKAMP | |||||
2915p | Eunice Nilsson -98 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
F19 60 M | |||||
8,09 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,35 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
F19 60 M man | |||||
7,9m | Anna Westher -97 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
F19 200 M | |||||
27,82 | Anna Westher -97 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F19 400 M | |||||
60,94 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb |
F19 800 M | |||||
2.54,10 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
F19 2000 M | |||||
7.42,88 | Tuva Svedin -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
F19 3000 M | |||||
12.03,27 | Tuva Svedin -98 | Inneserien | Örebro | 16 feb |
F19 60 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
9,54 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F19 HÖJD | |||||
1,55 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Götas Ungd.spel | Karlstad | 30 jan |
F19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,25 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F19 TRESTEG | |||||
13,19 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 6 feb |
F19 KULA 4,0 | |||||
9,76 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F19 FEMKAMP | |||||
2915p | Eunice Nilsson -98 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 13 mar |
F17 60 M | |||||
8,33 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,55 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,81 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
F17 200 M | |||||
29,12 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
29,51 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
F17 400 M | |||||
60,26 | Hanna Säfström -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
65,29 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan |
F17 600 M | |||||
1.47,73 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1.54,79 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
2.02,23 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.41,71 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Norrköp Ind Games | Norrköping | 30 jan | |
2.42,38 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2.49,35 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb |
F17 1000 M | |||||
3.26,46 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
F17 1500 M | |||||
5.42,28 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
F17 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
9,17 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
10,08 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
10,27 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar |
F17 HÖJD | |||||
1,61 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1,58 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
1,50 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,50 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
4,61 | Isabella Bornälv -00 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
4,53 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
4,44 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
4,35 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
F17 KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,03 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Falun | 19 dec |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
14,23 | Amanda Lejros -99 | IJSM | Malmö | 20 feb | |
10,88 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
10,26 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,16 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,80 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
7,67 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Norrköp Ind Games | Norrköping | 30 jan |
F17 VIKT 7,26 | |||||
16,53 | Amanda Lejros -99 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
13,26 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb | |
11,48 | Amanda Bollmann -00 | Södermanlands DM | Eskilstuna | 6 feb |
F17 FEMKAMP | |||||
3271p | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
2892p | Linnéa Bodin -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar | |
2087p | Ebba Löfholm -00 | ISM mångkamp | Göteborg | 12 mar |
F15 60 M | |||||
7,85 | Moa Eklundh -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 5 mar | |
8,05 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,33 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,33 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,40 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
8,42 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
8,89 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
8,92 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
8,97 | Linnéa Holm -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,02 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,05 | Amira Musa -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,28 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,50 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,84 | Wilma Gabenius -02 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
F15 200 M | |||||
26,25 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
26,76 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
27,53 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
27,74 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
27,95 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
28,87 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
29,17 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
29,98 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
30,60 | Nellie Bergkvist -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
30,91 | Amira Musa -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
31,57 | Linnéa Holm -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
32,87 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
33,49 | Lovisa Gustafsson -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
F15 600 M | |||||
2.03,38 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Eskilstunaspelen | Eskilstuna | 31 okt |
F15 800 M | |||||
2.35,48 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2.52,23 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.54,11 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
F15 1000 M | |||||
3.31,21 | Sofie Franzén -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
3.48,83 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3.54,36 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
8,98 | Emily Capobianco -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
9,41 | Moa Eklundh -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
9,87 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
11,93 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
12,03 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
12,83 | Wilma Gabenius -02 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,48 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,42 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
1,31 | Emma Stenman -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
1,31 | Klara Stenman -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
F15 STAV | |||||
1,83 | Klara Stenman -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
1,73 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,38 | Emily Capobianco -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
4,93 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
4,83 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 24 jan | |
4,34 | Cornelia Fernsten -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
4,17 | Amira Musa -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
4,07 | Hanna Eriksson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
3,94 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Eskilstunaspelen | Eskilstuna | 31 okt | |
3,87 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,63 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,50 | Clara Larsson -01 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,97 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
F15 TRESTEG | |||||
10,27 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
9,68 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,62 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr |
F15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
8,25 | Linnéa Holm -01 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
7,62 | Matilda Eklind -02 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
7,48 | Maja Bjurman -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,35 | Sofie Fransson -02 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
7,35 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,31 | Moa Jansson -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
6,55 | Sara Bergenbrant -01 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
6,34 | Emma Stenman -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr |
F15 VIKT 7,26 | |||||
12,17 | Moa Jansson -01 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 6 mar | |
6,04 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
F13 60 M | |||||
8,42 | Ebba Asp -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
8,44 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,90 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
9,19 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,23 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,38 | Julia Runesson -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
9,50 | Stina Sandberg -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,72 | Sofia Thörn -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,76 | Ronja Löfdahl -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,97 | Maja Granqvist -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,08 | Emmeli Rudin -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,30 | Frida Brage -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 3 apr | |
10,38 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,41 | Thea Lundgren -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
F13 200 M | |||||
28,31 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
29,09 | Ebba Asp -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
29,44 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
31,05 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
31,19 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
31,37 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
31,60 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
31,61 | Julia Runesson -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
35,25 | Noella Beik -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
36,41 | Ebba Ström -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
F13 600 M | |||||
1.59,27 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
F13 800 M | |||||
2.48,59 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.53,93 | Malva Olofsson -03 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3.09,92 | Emmeli Rudin -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 | |||||
10,47 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
10,72 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
11,13 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
11,56 | Tuva Tranderyd -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
12,68 | Stella Stenman -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
13,34 | Frida Brage -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,37 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,33 | Filippa Aderot -03 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,17 | Stina Sandberg -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,15 | Stella Stenman -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1,12 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan |
F13 STAV | |||||
2,05 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,05 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,76 | Stella Stenman -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,85 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
4,56 | Ebba Asp -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
4,27 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,98 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,87 | Stina Sandberg -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,74 | Selma Holtbäck -03 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,54 | Maja Granqvist -04 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,54 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,52 | Stella Stenman -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,47 | Emmeli Rudin -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,36 | Sofia Thörn -03 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,19 | Ebba Ström -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,14 | Thea Lundgren -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
F13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
8,51 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
8,51 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,93 | Klara Johnsson -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
7,54 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,17 | Maja Granqvist -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
11,57 | Sanna Pernerdal -03 | Svealands | Nyköping | 2 apr | |
9,42 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
8,21 | Julia Runesson -03 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
7,97 | Alva Nilsson -04 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
7,25 | Isabell Lundholm -04 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
4,94 | Ebba Ström -04 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov |
F11 60 M | |||||
9,11 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,54 | Sara Persson -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,65 | Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,69 | Elsa Johansson -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
9,86 | Rebecka Stensson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
9,86 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,87 | Hanna Trygg -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
9,88 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,91 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
9,92 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,03 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,06 | Emma Rosmark -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,16 | Maja Särnholm -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,17 | Molly Eriksson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,27 | Ida Larsson -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,27 | Olivia Okara -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,34 | Emilia Öster -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,35 | Junie Wickberg -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,38 | Maja Sandberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,42 | Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 28 nov | |
10,42 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,48 | Lilja Gustander -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,51 | Alva Wildeman -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,51 | Stella Önander -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,53 | Wilma Davidsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,60 | Indra Palm -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,67 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,69 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
10,72 | Elin Jakobsson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
10,74 | Vera Lech -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
10,77 | Hedda Reinebo -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,78 | Tuva Frejd Bark -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,82 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
10,82 | Ella Olsson -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,89 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,90 | Jonna Häggström -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
10,97 | Svea Widner -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,03 | Maja Wessen -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,06 | Svea Victorén -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
11,11 | Linnea Lind -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,13 | Ella Jönsson -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
11,16 | Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,21 | Siri Lönnström -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,22 | Elin Nordström -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
11,31 | Flora Bergqvist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,31 | Stella Hansson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,33 | Lova Rodesten -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,36 | Lisa Graff -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,41 | Elsa Brorsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,41 | Sofia Berndt -07 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
11,53 | Hanna Ustamujic -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,55 | Lovisa Åström -05 | QuickNetspelen | Västerås | 16 apr | |
11,57 | Klara Sandberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,59 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,66 | Elsa Rosmark -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
11,67 | Linnea Friström -09 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,75 | Stella Holmstedt -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
11,97 | Ingrid Rodefors -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,06 | Nellie Berntsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,15 | Maja Koss -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
12,15 | Ena Catic -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
12,16 | Wera Falk -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
12,22 | Freja Wilén -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,42 | Ewelina Ask -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
12,45 | Lovisa Berg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
12,52 | Liv Nordmark -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
12,55 | Lovide Kindström -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
12,71 | Linnea Börjeskog -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,03 | Ella Jönsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
13,10 | Tuvalie Medberg -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,20 | Maja Jungander -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,20 | Siri Andersson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,30 | Signe Åkesson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
13,44 | Filippa Mäkinen -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
13,47 | Moa Hartman -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,50 | Jonna Berndt -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
13,55 | Liv Karlsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
14,15 | Josefine Strand -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
F11 200 M | |||||
30,87 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
32,93 | Sara Persson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
33,28 | Hanna Trygg -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
34,03 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
34,10 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
34,99 | Rebecka Stensson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
35,31 | Ida Larsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
35,57 | Emilia Öster -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
35,60 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
35,67 | Ida Björnberg -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
36,31 | Lilja Gustander -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
36,61 | Molly Eriksson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
36,82 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
37,78 | Vera Lech -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
37,94 | Elin Jakobsson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
37,96 | Julia Gustafsson -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
38,05 | Junie Wickberg -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
38,11 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
38,13 | Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
39,90 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
40,13 | Linnea Lind -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
40,93 | Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
41,00 | Stina Westerlund -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
41,84 | Cornelia Berg -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
42,35 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
42,85 | Stella Hansson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
43,10 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
43,82 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
44,68 | Freja Wilén -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
46,31 | Siri Andersson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
46,95 | Tuva Runesson -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
47,08 | Leia Kjellbom -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
F11 400 M | |||||
1.26,18 | Olivia Okara -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.26,76 | Tuva Frejd Bark -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.27,75 | Ida Larsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.28,20 | Vera Lech -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1.28,68 | Ella Olsson -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.31,96 | Lova Rodesten -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.35,34 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.35,95 | Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.37,80 | Sofia Berndt -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.39,64 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.47,23 | Alva Brundin -09 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
1.48,36 | Maja Koss -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.48,71 | Ena Catic -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1.49,76 | Nellie Berntsson -09 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan |
F11 600 M | |||||
2.07,14 | Tilde Lager -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.15,35 | Sara Persson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2.25,47 | Vera Lech -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2.29,51 | Joline Wahman -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2.31,95 | Wera Falk -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2.52,24 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,30 | Sara Persson -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,16 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,15 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
1,15 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,10 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,09 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,08 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
1,05 | Tuwa Karlsson -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
1,00 | Wera Falk -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
0,96 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
0,90 | Lilja Gustander -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
0,86 | Sofia Berndt -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
0,85 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,17 | Alva Lindmark -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,83 | Elsa Johansson -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,81 | Rebecka Stensson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,77 | Sara Persson -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,61 | Maja Särnholm -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,60 | Thea Aversjö -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,59 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,48 | Emilia Öster -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,45 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,41 | Cajsa Hermansson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,31 | Emma Rosmark -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,31 | Olivia Okara -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,30 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,28 | Hanna Trygg -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,26 | Märta Frih -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,26 | Ella Olsson -07 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,21 | Edith Evertson Thuvander -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,18 | Molly Eriksson -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,18 | Ida Björnberg -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,12 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
3,11 | Elin Jakobsson -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,09 | Sofia Berndt -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,05 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,04 | Alva Wildeman -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
3,03 | Linn Engström -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,03 | Olivia Sjöholm -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,01 | Stina Westerlund -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,98 | Ella Lindgren -07 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
2,95 | Alice Larsson -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,95 | Lova Rodesten -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,90 | Wilma Davidsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2,88 | Stella Hansson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,87 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
2,86 | Stella Önander -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,84 | Tuva Frejd Bark -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,80 | Jonna Häggström -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,80 | Hedda Lindberg -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2,78 | Vera Lech -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,76 | Svea Widner -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,73 | Indra Palm -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,69 | Klara Sandberg -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,67 | Maja Koss -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,63 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,63 | Elsa Rosmark -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,61 | Flora Bergqvist -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,61 | Wera Falk -06 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,59 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,59 | Agnes Edfeldt -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2,59 | Agnes Osterman -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2,56 | Maja Sandberg -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,52 | Elsa Brorsson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,51 | Hedda Reinebo -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,50 | Anny Wilhelmsson -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,49 | Lovisa Åström -05 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,47 | Linnea Lind -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,42 | Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,35 | Stella Holmstedt -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,33 | Elin Nordström -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 12 mar | |
2,25 | Maja Jungander -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,24 | Freja Wilén -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,19 | Ena Catic -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,16 | Ewelina Ask -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,12 | Linnea Börjeskog -09 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
2,12 | Nellie Berntsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,04 | Jonna Berndt -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,02 | Filippa Mäkinen -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,02 | Liv Karlsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,01 | Tuvalie Medberg -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,00 | Siri Andersson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,99 | Ella Jönsson -07 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,96 | Kirah Sundström -07 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
1,92 | Linnea Friström -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
1,90 | Signe Åkesson -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1,74 | Josefine Strand -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,72 | Liv Nordmark -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,72 | Moa Hartman -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
1,51 | Elsa Zittra -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
6,81 | Klara Pettersson -05 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
6,63 | Filippa Börjeskog -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
5,55 | Emilia Öster -05 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
5,31 | Noomi Kihlberg -05 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
4,85 | Ida Larsson -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,81 | Stella Holmquist -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,46 | Stella Önander -06 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
4,44 | Jennifer Eldholm -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
4,12 | Agnes Osterman -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
4,06 | Tilda Granqvist -06 | Marsspelen | Örebro | 13 mar | |
3,89 | Wilma Tagesson -08 | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 14 nov | |
3,87 | Hedda Reinebo -07 | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 23 jan | |
3,77 | Indra Palm -05 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 9 jan | |
3,71 | Maya Lundvall -06 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
3,50 | Svea Victorén -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
3,43 | Amelie Widegren -08 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,99 | Stella Hansson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,97 | Nellie Berntsson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,93 | Linnea Börjeskog -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,86 | Ena Catic -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,85 | Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08 | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 10 jan | |
2,66 | Stella Holmstedt -07 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
2,60 | Maja Jungander -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,35 | Moa Hartman -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,23 | Siri Andersson -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar | |
2,13 | Linnea Friström -09 | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 28 nov | |
1,46 | Elsa Zittra -09 | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 19 mar |