MÄN 100 M | |||||
10,87 | Mikael Jakobsson -81 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug | |
11,58 | Patrik Tellgren -74 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun | |
11,85 | Roy Doss -81 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
14,22 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
13,88 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | Löparnas kväll | Norrköping | 22 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
21,37 | Mikael Jakobsson -81 | Minnesota Qualifier | Minneapolis, MN | 9 maj | |
23,65 | Roy Doss -81 | DM | Glanshammar | 18 jun | |
28,79 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 23 aug |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
49,16 | Mikael Jakobsson -81 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug | |
53,50 | Roy Doss -81 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4.53,50 | Roy Doss -81 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
10.18,99 | Kristoffer Kallio -82 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
49,40 | Mikael Jakobsson -81 | VM | Paris, FRA | 26 aug | |
62,58 | Roy Doss -81 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1,70 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj |
MÄN STAV | |||||
3,25 | Anders Tollstern -47 | Veteran-VM | Carolina, PUR | 9 jul |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7,13 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Götagalan | Karlstad | 24 jul | |
6,00 | Roy Doss -81 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,41 | Joakim Hagelman -81 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
11,30 | Patrik Tellgren -74 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
MÄN TRESTEG mv | |||||
11,66 | Patrik Tellgren -74 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
17,37 | Anders Holmström -78 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj | |
11,97 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
49,98 | Anders Holmström -78 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
30,94 | Fredrik Stenman -71 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun | |
14,38 | Patrik Tellgren -74 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
54,39 | Fredrik Stenman -71 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj | |
40,87 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
P 19 100 M | |||||
11,39 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 24 maj | |
11,80 | Erik Gustafsson -84 | DM | Glanshammar | 25 jun |
P 19 200 M | |||||
21,93 | Tim Greneby -85 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun | |
23,49 | Erik Gustafsson -84 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
P 19 400 M | |||||
51,03 | Tim Greneby -85 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
P 19 1500 M | |||||
5.03,75 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 19 110 M HÄCK 1.00 | |||||
23,47 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 19 HÖJD | |||||
1,81 | Tim Greneby -85 | Scandicspelen | Falun | 17 maj | |
1,80 | Erik Gustafsson -84 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul |
P 19 STAV | |||||
3,53 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,94 | Tim Greneby -85 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
P 19 KULA 6,0 | |||||
12,28 | Tim Greneby -85 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
P 19 DISKUS 1,75 | |||||
29,71 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
42,72 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 19 TIOKAMP | |||||
5228 | Tim Greneby -85 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
P 17 100 M | |||||
12,13 | Pontus Spångberg -87 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
12,14 | Mattias Lundin -87 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep | |
12,15 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | DM | Glanshammar | 25 jun | |
13,74 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 17 100 M mv | |||||
12,07 | Mattias Lundin -87 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
P 17 200 M | |||||
24,89 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
24,97 | Mattias Lundin -87 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul |
P 17 300 M | |||||
38,38 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
45,78 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep |
P 17 400 M | |||||
52,83 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | USM | Malmö | 16 aug |
P 17 800 M | |||||
2.03,46 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul | |
2.28,50 | Jimmy Edetun -86 | DM | Glanshammar | 18 jun |
P 17 1000 M | |||||
2.54,87 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep | |
3.24,39 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
17,86 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep | |
20,46 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep |
P 17 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
74,79 | Mattias Lundin -87 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
P 17 HÖJD | |||||
1,65 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep | |
1,35 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 17 STAV | |||||
3,73 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
3,42 | Niklas Gärdefors -86 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 14 sep | |
2,40 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep |
P 17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,82 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
5,56 | Mattias Lundin -87 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep | |
4,43 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 17 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,73 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep | |
5,63 | Mattias Lundin -87 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul |
P 17 TRESTEG | |||||
13,25 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 15 jun |
P 17 KULA 5,0 | |||||
13,77 | Niklas Gärdefors -86 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul | |
10,72 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep | |
7,44 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 17 DISKUS 1,5 | |||||
36,59 | Niklas Gärdefors -86 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
25,66 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep | |
18,94 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep |
P 17 SPJUT 700 | |||||
31,94 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep | |
22,61 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 27 sep |
P 17 TIOKAMP | |||||
5889 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep | |
3736 | Kim Eriksson -87 | Vesas tiokamp | Örebro | 28 sep |
P 15 200 M man | |||||
29,7m | Tim Sundström -89 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 15 300 M | |||||
46,21 | Tim Sundström -89 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
46,65 | Simon Bergqvist -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
50,17 | Lars Drageryd -89 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
P 15 800 M | |||||
2.18,27 | Tim Sundström -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
2.37,31 | Simon Bergqvist -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
2.39,93 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep |
P 15 1500 M | |||||
5.06,43 | Tim Sundström -89 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
P 15 2000 M | |||||
6.31,46 | Tim Sundström -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
7.12,40 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep |
P 15 5000 M | |||||
21.51,38 | Lars Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
P 15 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
6.05,50 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P 15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
60,04 | Lars Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
P 15 STAV | |||||
1,70 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Örebro | 30 aug |
P 15 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
11,50 | Lars Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug |
P 13 80 M | |||||
10,73 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
10,77 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
11,34 | Jesper Gustavsson -90 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
11,69 | Simon Suontausta -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
12,18 | William Dolk -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 200 M | |||||
27,61 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
27,67 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
29,41 | Simon Suontausta -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
33,06 | William Dolk -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 200 M mv | |||||
26,83 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep |
P 13 600 M | |||||
1.54,82 | Tim Brodin -90 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
P 13 800 M | |||||
3.04,84 | Gustav Norin -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
9,90 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
10,04 | Tim Brodin -90 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
11,23 | Simon Suontausta -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
P 13 HÖJD | |||||
1,60 | Tim Brodin -90 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
1,19 | William Dolk -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,92 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
4,92 | Tim Brodin -90 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
4,85 | Jesper Gustavsson -90 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
4,49 | Simon Suontausta -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
3,99 | William Dolk -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,86 | Jesper Gustavsson -90 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
P 13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
5,44 | Oskar Bergqvist -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug |
P 13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
19,66 | William Dolk -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
14,25 | Gustav Norin -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
P 13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
14,91 | Oskar Bergqvist -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
P 13 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
32,66 | William Dolk -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj |
P 13 FEMKAMP | |||||
4290 | Tim Brodin -90 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
P 11 60 M | |||||
9,34 | Olle Torstensson -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
9,82 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
9,99 | Jesper Jansson -94 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
10,20 | Robin Forsell -94 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
11,32 | Edvin Östlund -96 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
P 11 60 M man | |||||
10,1m | Anton Björklund -93 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
10,9m | Sebastian Andersson -96 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
11,1m | Johnny Stone -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
P 11 60 M man.mv | |||||
9,1m | Olle Torstensson -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
9,5m | Edvin Heggeman -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
9,6m | Johannes Särnblad -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
10,6m | Theo Wilkås -93 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
10,8m | Benjamin Örneus -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P 11 200 M | |||||
31,90 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
34,28 | Robin Forsell -94 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
P 11 200 M man.mv | |||||
32,3m | Olle Torstensson -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
33,9m | Robin Forsell -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
34,9m | Edvin Heggeman -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
35,2m | Jesper Jansson -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P 11 400 M | |||||
75,80 | Robin Forsell -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
76,97 | Jesper Jansson -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
P 11 600 M | |||||
1.59,07 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
2.00,2m | Robin Forsell -94 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
2.00,48 | Olle Torstensson -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
P 11 HÖJD | |||||
1,26 | Johannes Särnblad -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
1,25 | Edvin Heggeman -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
1,18 | Olle Torstensson -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
1,10 | Robin Forsell -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
1,10 | Jesper Jansson -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
P 11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,15 | Olle Torstensson -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
3,84 | Johannes Särnblad -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,82 | Robin Forsell -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
3,76 | Edvin Heggeman -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,54 | Jesper Jansson -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
3,35 | Theo Wilkås -93 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
3,22 | Benjamin Örneus -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,10 | Anton Björklund -93 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
2,89 | Sebastian Andersson -96 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
2,81 | Edvin Östlund -96 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
2,76 | Johnny Stone -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
P 11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
7,56 | Robin Forsell -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
6,08 | Theo Wilkås -93 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
5,15 | Jesper Jansson -94 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
4,38 | Sebastian Andersson -96 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
4,27 | Johnny Stone -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
P 11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
15,92 | Robin Forsell -94 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
14,17 | Theo Wilkås -93 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
P 11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
29,67 | Robin Forsell -94 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
17,87 | Theo Wilkås -93 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.44,66 | Beatrice Hellgren -83 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,61 | Linda Hagberg -83 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5,53 | Katrin Svensson -78 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun | |
4,94 | Linda Hagberg -83 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
9,39 | Marianne Barenfeld -57 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
27,38 | Marianne Barenfeld -57 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
F 19 100 M | |||||
13,06 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
13,23 | Jenny Olsson -85 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 12 sep |
F 19 200 M | |||||
26,32 | Jenny Olsson -85 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
27,06 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Swe-Fin-Est mkamp | Tallinn, EST | 7 jun |
F 19 200 M mv | |||||
26,72 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | JNM-UNM mångkamp | Reykjavik, ISL | 2 aug |
F 19 400 M | |||||
57,67 | Jenny Olsson -85 | JSM | Vellinge | 16 aug |
F 19 800 M | |||||
2.28,46 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Swe-Fin-Est mkamp | Tallinn, EST | 8 jun |
F 19 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
14,87 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Swe-Fin-Est mkamp | Tallinn, EST | 7 jun |
F 19 HÖJD | |||||
1,61 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Jugend-Mehrkampf | Alzenau, GER | 10 maj | |
1,37 | Isabelle Sandelin -85 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 19 STAV | |||||
2,80 | Isabelle Sandelin -85 | DM | Glanshammar | 25 jun |
F 19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,51 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
4,58 | Isabelle Sandelin -85 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 19 TRESTEG | |||||
11,69 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 14 sep | |
10,49 | Isabelle Sandelin -85 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj |
F 19 KULA 4,0 | |||||
12,84 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Nord. juniorkampen | Odense, DEN | 24 aug | |
10,35 | Katrine Larsson -84 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
F 19 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
35,13 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | DM | Glanshammar | 18 jun | |
28,00 | Katrine Larsson -84 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 19 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
44,92 | Katrine Larsson -84 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
F 19 SPJUT 600 | |||||
40,41 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | USM mångkamp | Gävle | 31 aug | |
21,36 | Katrine Larsson -84 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun |
F 19 SJUKAMP | |||||
4965 | Marie Barenfeld -85 | Swe-Fin-Est mkamp | Tallinn, EST | 8 jun |
F 17 100 M | |||||
13,02 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug | |
14,58 | Therese Wettler -87 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
15,27 | Johanna Treffenberg -86 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 17 200 M | |||||
26,73 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
27,90 | Lina Pohl -87 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
30,20 | Therese Wettler -87 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
F 17 800 M | |||||
2.24,12 | Lina Pohl -87 | Lerumskampen | Lerum | 25 maj |
F 17 1500 M | |||||
6.52,25 | Therese Wettler -87 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
F 17 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.32,72 | Lina Pohl -87 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 13 sep |
F 17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
15,47 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
15,88 | Therese Wettler -87 | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
16,34 | Lina Pohl -87 | USM mångkamp | Gävle | 30 aug |
F 17 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
44,72 | Anna Fernlund -86 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep | |
48,10 | Lina Pohl -87 | Norrköping Games | Norrköping | 17 maj | |
53,12 | Therese Wettler -87 | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
F 17 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
75,51 | Therese Wettler -87 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
F 17 HÖJD | |||||
1,58 | Lina Pohl -87 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
1,42 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
F 17 STAV | |||||
2,70 | Hanna Bryngelsson -86 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep | |
2,30 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Örebro | 30 aug |
F 17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,23 | Lina Pohl -87 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
4,13 | Therese Wettler -87 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
4,06 | Johanna Treffenberg -86 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 17 TRESTEG | |||||
11,64 | Lina Pohl -87 | USM | Malmö | 16 aug | |
11,26 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 14 sep |
F 17 TRESTEG mv | |||||
11,39 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
F 17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
10,99 | Lina Pohl -87 | USM mångkamp | Gävle | 30 aug | |
7,93 | Anna Fernlund -86 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
F 17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
31,83 | Lina Pohl -87 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep |
F 17 SJUKAMP | |||||
4922 | Lina Pohl -87 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep |
F 15 100 M | |||||
12,78 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
13,48 | Sarah Vickman -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
13,74 | Angelica Brus -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
13,88 | Erika Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
13,91 | Anna Wettler -89 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
F 15 100 M mv | |||||
13,35 | Sarah Vickman -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
13,42 | Anna Wettler -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun | |
13,54 | Angelica Brus -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
13,70 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 15 200 M | |||||
26,66 | Sanna Jansson -89 | DM | Glanshammar | 18 jun | |
29,11 | Anna Wettler -89 | DM | Glanshammar | 18 jun |
F 15 300 M | |||||
42,08 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
44,61 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
45,24 | Anna Wettler -89 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
45,75 | Sarah Vickman -89 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
47,12 | Cissi Cavretti -88 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul |
F 15 600 M | |||||
1.47,31 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Enaspelen | Enköping | 13 jul |
F 15 800 M | |||||
2.25,78 | Karin Johansson -88 | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
2.30,98 | Cecilia Cavretti -88 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep | |
2.42,31 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F 15 1500 M | |||||
5.21,57 | Cissi Cavretti -88 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 9 jun |
F 15 2000 M | |||||
7.51,62 | Karin Johansson -88 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
F 15 3000 M | |||||
12.49,81 | Cecilia Cavretti -88 | 17-årscupen | Nyköping | 20 sep |
F 15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
13,03 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
13,18 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep | |
13,20 | Sarah Vickman -89 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
13,63 | Angelica Brus -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul |
F 15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
46,47 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul | |
52,08 | Erika Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
F 15 HÖJD | |||||
1,47 | Angelica Brus -89 | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 25 maj | |
1,45 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
1,45 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
F 15 STAV | |||||
3,15 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
2,60 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,25 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Världsungd.spelen | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
4,90 | Angelica Brus -89 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4,56 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Enaspelen | Enköping | 13 jul | |
4,36 | Anna Wettler -89 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,33 | Sanna Jansson -89 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun |
F 15 TRESTEG | |||||
10,67 | Sarah Vickman -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
9,94 | Angelica Brus -89 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
9,51 | Erika Drageryd -89 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
F 15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
11,74 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
10,41 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 6 sep |
F 15 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
28,17 | Sanna Jansson -89 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 15 SPJUT 600 | |||||
30,41 | Sanna Jansson -89 | DM | Glanshammar | 19 jun |
F 15 SPJUT 400 | |||||
32,95 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
20,83 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Enaspelen | Enköping | 13 jul | |
19,76 | Sarah Vickman -89 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 15 SEXKAMP | |||||
3847 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep |
F 13 80 M | |||||
10,93 | Elin Östlund -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
11,41 | Sara Cavretti -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
11,44 | Sandra Brus -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
11,47 | Malin Eriksson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
11,76 | Zara Nilsson -90 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
11,79 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
12,10 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
12,15 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
12,16 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Nya Kilsspelen | Kil | 1 jun | |
12,38 | Olivia Arle -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul | |
12,79 | Amanda Sundström -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
12,82 | Katarina Anfelt -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
13,15 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
13,19 | Isabella Eriksson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 13 80 M man | |||||
11,5m | Emelie Forsell -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
12,0m | Elin Kindberg -90 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj |
F 13 80 M man.mv | |||||
11,9m | Olivia Arle -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
13,1m | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 13 100 M man | |||||
14,1m | Elin Östlund -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj |
F 13 200 M | |||||
27,77 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
28,84 | Elin Östlund -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
29,35 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
29,64 | Zara Nilsson -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
30,27 | Sandra Brus -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
30,29 | Sara Cavretti -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
30,50 | Emelie Forsell -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
31,11 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
32,49 | Olivia Arle -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
32,94 | Amanda Sundström -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
33,31 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
37,73 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Nya Kilsspelen | Kil | 1 jun |
F 13 200 M man.mv | |||||
32,2m | Amanda Sundström -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
32,3m | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 13 300 M | |||||
43,99 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 13 400 M | |||||
64,26 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Svealandsserien | Täby | 9 aug |
F 13 600 M | |||||
1.40,80 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
1.48,12 | Zara Nilsson -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1.48,71 | Emelie Forsell -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
1.54,1m | Amanda Sundström -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
1.56,4m | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
1.57,79 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
1.59,15 | Elin Kindberg -90 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
2.02,68 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
2.07,44 | Isabella Eriksson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
2.15,41 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep |
F 13 800 M | |||||
2.39,03 | Zara Nilsson -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2.39,80 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2.47,93 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2.48,67 | Amanda Sundström -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2.51,75 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
F 13 1500 M | |||||
5.43,81 | Amanda Sundström -91 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
5.45,06 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
5.45,07 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
9,89 | Sara Cavretti -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 21 sep | |
10,65 | Sandra Brus -91 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
11,15 | Elin Östlund -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
12,11 | Sara Hedman -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
12,13 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep | |
12,79 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
12,82 | Emelie Forsell -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
13,14 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv | |||||
10,6m | Sandra Brus -91 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F 13 HÖJD | |||||
1,32 | Malin Eriksson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
1,32 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep | |
1,30 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
1,25 | Elin Östlund -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
1,15 | Olivia Arle -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
1,15 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 13 STAV | |||||
1,73 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,58 | Sara Cavretti -90 | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 20 sep | |
4,42 | Malin Eriksson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
4,36 | Elin Östlund -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
4,21 | Sandra Brus -91 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
4,13 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,91 | Sara Hedman -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
3,86 | Katarina Anfelt -91 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
3,85 | Olivia Arle -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
3,81 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,77 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
3,50 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
3,46 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
8,80 | Elin Östlund -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
8,80 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
7,08 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug |
F 13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,00 | Olivia Arle -91 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
6,91 | Elin Östlund -91 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
6,44 | Sara Hedman -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
5,93 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
5,78 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun |
F 13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
12,40 | Sara Hedman -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
11,92 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
11,02 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
10,68 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep |
F 13 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
21,19 | Elin Östlund -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
16,23 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
15,90 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
15,40 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj |
F 13 FEMKAMP | |||||
2291 | Paulinne Gustafsson -91 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep | |
2180 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Mångkamps-DM | Glanshammar | 7 sep |
F 11 60 M | |||||
8,87 | Josefine Löf -92 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
9,29 | Sandra Barkestam -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
9,44 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
9,58 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul | |
9,73 | Lisa Gunnarsson -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
9,82 | Isabella Andersson -92 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
9,93 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
10,15 | Jennie Hedman -95 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
10,74 | Ellen Hjorth -93 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
11,08 | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
11,91 | Moa Kindberg -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj |
F 11 60 M man | |||||
8,8m | Josefine Löf -92 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
9,4m | Sara Jernfält -93 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
10,0m | Jennie Hedman -95 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
10,3m | Ellen Hjort -93 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
10,3m | Diana Doss -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
F 11 60 M man.mv | |||||
9,2m | Sofie Hallström -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
9,8m | Isabella Andersson -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
10,5m | Johanna Tivenius -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
11,0m | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
12,0m | Frida Lundberg -95 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 11 80 M | |||||
11,88 | Josefine Löf -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun |
F 11 200 M | |||||
29,46 | Josefine Löf -92 | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 6 jul | |
31,25 | Sofie Hallström -92 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug |
F 11 200 M man.mv | |||||
37,3m | Johanna Tivenius -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
38,7m | Louise Sundström -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
39,5m | Jennie Hedman -95 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 11 400 M | |||||
87,35 | Louise Sundström -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj |
F 11 400 M man | |||||
82,3m | Jennie Hedman -95 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep |
F 11 600 M | |||||
1.58,68 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2.01,22 | Josefine Löf -92 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
2.06,4m | Sandra Wagner -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
2.08,11 | Hanna Lindén -92 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
2.11,75 | Lisa Gunnarsson -93 | KFUM-spelen | Örebro | 28 jun | |
2.13,13 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
2.23,6m | Louise Sundström -94 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
2.28,41 | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug |
F 11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
11,93 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Nya Kilsspelen | Kil | 1 jun |
F 11 HÖJD | |||||
1,43 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Nya Kilsspelen | Kil | 1 jun | |
1,20 | Josefine Löf -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
1,15 | Maja Brodin -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun | |
1,07 | Sara Jernfält -93 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 29 maj | |
0,95 | Isabella Andersson -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,28 | Sofie Hallström -92 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
4,19 | Josefine Löf -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,70 | Sandra Wagner -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,57 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
3,43 | Hanna Lindén -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,39 | Johanna Tivenius -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,38 | Jennie Hedman -95 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
3,34 | Lisa Gunnarsson -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
3,30 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
3,16 | Diana Doss -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
2,82 | Isabella Andersson -92 | Stocksätersspelen | Vretstorp | 18 maj | |
2,66 | Moa Kindberg -93 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
2,65 | Astrid Arle -96 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
2,62 | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
2,61 | Frida Lundberg -95 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,10 | Isabella Andersson -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
7,25 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
7,09 | Hanna Lindén -92 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 10 aug | |
6,93 | Josefine Löf -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 14 jun | |
5,75 | Moa Kindberg -93 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
5,67 | Sandra Wagner -92 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
5,35 | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4,69 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
3,98 | Diana Doss -93 | Trekampsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
F 11 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
10,07 | Josefine Nilsson -94 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F 11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
14,84 | Sofie Hallström -92 | JDM-UDM | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
11,87 | Isabella Andersson -92 | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 15 jun |
F 11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
19,07 | Josefine Löf -92 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep | |
18,35 | Maja Brodin -93 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 24 aug | |
16,63 | Diana Doss -93 | Oden Games | Odensbacken | 25 maj | |
15,66 | Jennie Hedman -95 | Minigurkan | Västerås | 13 sep |