MÄN 100 M | |||||
11,65 | Erik Henrysson -79 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
12,03 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
14,30 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
24,04 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Skarakampen | Skara | 30 aug |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
52,22 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1.58,75 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | JSM | Norrtälje | 9 aug | |
1.59,88 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2.13,40 | Arturs Steinbergs -74 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
2.14,06 | Alfred Nyman -84 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4.08,97 | Niklas Källmén -75 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 8 jun |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8.49,37 | Niklas Källmén -75 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul | |
8.52,14 | Per Sjögren -79 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15.30,84 | Niklas Källmén -75 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
16.55,27 | Oskar Arlebo -77 | DM | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
17.24,27 | Arturs Steinbergs -74 | DM | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
33.38,57 | Niklas Källmén -75 | DM | Örebro | 6 aug | |
34.32,61 | Oskar Arlebo -77 | DM | Örebro | 6 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.15.50 | Niklas Källmén -75 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 13 sep | |
1.36.15 | Marcus Flying -69 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 23 aug | |
1.41.00 | Henrik Ronquist -64 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 23 aug |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
16,43 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv | |||||
16,04 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
61,02 | Roy Doss -81 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj | |
67,87 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1,65 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
MÄN STAV | |||||
3,32 | Christoffer Tollstern -79 | SPVC | Örebro | 31 maj | |
3,30 | Anders Tollstern -47 | European Masters | Malmö | 2 sep |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6,88 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
6,62 | Andreas Otterling -86 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
6,56 | Gabriel Berg -82 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
6,03 | Anders Ohlsson -56 | VEM | Ljubljana, SLO | 27 jul |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
15,79 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Road to London | Sävedalen | 23 aug | |
11,67 | Johan Stjernqvist -89 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
MÄN TRESTEG mv | |||||
16,08 | Andreas Otterling -86 | Sävedalsspelen | Sävedalen | 8 jun |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
14,08 | Anders Holmström -78 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
11,24 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
11,10 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
40,67 | Linus Bernhult -75 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
30,07 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
47,44 | Anders Holmström -78 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
27,91 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
50,71 | Fredrik Stenman -71 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
44,46 | Sebastian Johansson | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
37,11 | Erik Henrysson -79 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P19 100 M | |||||
11,46 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 jul | |
11,58 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,69 | Patrick Ahonen -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,98 | Johan Stjernqvist -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P19 100 M mv | |||||
11,28 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
11,61 | Patrick Ahonen -90 | JSM | Norrtälje | 8 aug |
P19 200 M | |||||
22,70 | Fredrik Bergström -90 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
23,92 | Pontus Lundin -90 | JSM | Norrtälje | 9 aug | |
24,17 | Patrick Ahonen -90 | JSM | Norrtälje | 9 aug |
P19 400 M | |||||
52,51 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
55,73 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P19 800 M | |||||
1.54,26 | Tim Sundström -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2.01,45 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2.01,97 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2.12,67 | Lukas Melander -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P19 1500 M | |||||
3.56,40 | Tim Sundström -89 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 8 jun | |
4.11,20 | Lars Drageryd -89 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 8 jun | |
4.33,43 | Lukas Melander -90 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
P19 3000 M | |||||
10.11,99 | Lukas Melander -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P19 5000 M | |||||
16.52,88 | Lars Drageryd -89 | DM | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
17.45,78 | Lukas Melander -90 | DM | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
P19 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.26,75 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 13 jun | |
7.15,11 | Lukas Melander -90 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 13 sep |
P19 HÖJD | |||||
1,98 | Tim Brodin -90 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
1,76 | Jonathan Hammander -89 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul | |
1,65 | Johan Stjernqvist -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P19 LÄNGD | |||||
6,43 | Johan Stjernqvist -89 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
6,08 | Tim Brodin -90 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul | |
5,99 | Jonathan Hammander -89 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul |
P19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
43,69 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj | |
31,24 | Johan Stjernqvist -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P17 HÖJD | |||||
1,78 | Peter Billinger -91 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul |
P17 STAV | |||||
4,45 | Per Drageryd -91 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 20 jul | |
4,02 | Dennis Bergetoft -92 | USM | Täby | 9 aug |
P15 100 M | |||||
12,72 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
12,77 | Robin Forsell -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
13,45 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
14,45 | Philip Fransson -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
P15 200 M | |||||
25,70 | Robin Forsell -94 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul | |
27,18 | Petter Kroon -94 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul |
P15 300 M | |||||
40,05 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 15 jun | |
45,34 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug |
P15 400 M | |||||
58,25 | Robin Forsell -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.15,19 | Petter Kroon -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
2.23,48 | Robin Forsell -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2.51,31 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P15 1500 M | |||||
4.39,30 | Petter Kroon -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul |
P15 2000 M | |||||
6.39,20 | Petter Kroon -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep |
P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.03,75 | Petter Kroon -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun |
P15 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
14,54 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun |
P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
41,96 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | USM | Täby | 10 aug |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,67 | Robin Forsell -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
1,52 | Petter Kroon -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,47 | Theodor Thor -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,45 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,69 | Robin Forsell -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4,50 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
4,19 | Philip Franzon -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
10,52 | Theodor Thor -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P15 KULA 4,0 | |||||
11,93 | Robin Forsell -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
9,92 | Theodor Thor -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
9,76 | Niklas Utterheim -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P15 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
32,62 | Theodor Thor -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug |
P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
25,55 | Theodor Thor -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P15 SPJUT 600 | |||||
45,55 | Theodor Thor -93 | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 31 maj |
P13 60 M man | |||||
8,6m | Anton Johansson -96 | TrICAmpsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
9,5m | Alexander Malm -96 | TrICAmpsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
P13 80 M | |||||
10,67 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
11,02 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
12,07 | William Malm -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
12,34 | Oskar Öholm -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P13 80 M mv | |||||
10,64 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
P13 80 M man | |||||
11,9m | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P13 200 M | |||||
26,95 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
28,32 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
29,17 | Albin Lager -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
30,50 | Oskar Öholm -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
31,10 | Alexander Malm -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
P13 200 M man | |||||
31,6m | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.47,10 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
1.49,33 | Oskar Öholm -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
2.04,69 | Alexander Malm -96 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
2.09,06 | William Olsson -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
11,83 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
12,85 | Philip Capobianco -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,57 | Albin Lager -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
1,45 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
1,43 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
1,42 | Philip Capobianco -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
1,37 | William Malm -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
1,30 | Alexander Malm -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1,21 | Willian Olsson -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,96 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
4,77 | Albin Lager -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
4,21 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
3,83 | William Malm -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
3,75 | Alexander Malm -96 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
3,50 | William Olsson -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9,81 | Anton Johansson -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
9,55 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
11,56 | Albin Lager -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
9,00 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
7,47 | William Malm -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
6,98 | Alexander Malm -96 | TrICAmpsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
P13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
31,60 | Albin Lager -96 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
17,22 | Alexander Malm -96 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun |
P11 60 M | |||||
9,08 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,38 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
9,82 | Anton Larsson -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 25 maj | |
9,90 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
10,08 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,12 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Uppsalaspelen | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
10,12 | Jonathan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,20 | Andreas Führ -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
10,27 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,32 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
10,56 | Simon Lindholm -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,60 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,64 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
10,64 | Henrik Westher -99 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
10,74 | André Brolin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,74 | Arvid Brorson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,76 | Andreas Holm -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,77 | Nadir Atti-Danka -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,94 | Vincent Asplund -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,09 | Johan Axling -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
11,12 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,23 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,31 | Anton Rosengren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,40 | Nils Jacobsson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,44 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,53 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,60 | Joseph Isaacson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
11,78 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,96 | Albin Öunapuu -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12,94 | Axel Jacobsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P11 60 M mv | |||||
9,74 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Uppsalaspelen | Uppsala | 28 jun |
P11 200 M | |||||
33,61 | Gustaf Montin -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
35,91 | Henrik Westher -99 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun |
P11 200 M man | |||||
33,3m | Gustaf Montin -98 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
34,0m | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.09,09 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.11,95 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.15,93 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1.16,48 | Jack Karlsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1.19,10 | Simon Lindholm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1.21,02 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.21,19 | Arvid Brorson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.22,24 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.23,46 | Anton Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
1.24,38 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.24,61 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.27,55 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.29,97 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.31,04 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.33,53 | Sebastian Strömqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.35,95 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.36,24 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P11 600 M | |||||
2.02,72 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 24 aug | |
2.17,17 | Gustaf Montin -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
2.25,61 | Henrik Westher -99 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,24 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
1,22 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,18 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,13 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,10 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,10 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,10 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,09 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,08 | Simon Lindholm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1,07 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,04 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,04 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,00 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1,00 | Jonathan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1,00 | Nils Jacobsson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
0,98 | Ludvig Vidarsson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
0,98 | Tom Johansson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
0,92 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
0,90 | Joseph Isaacson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
0,82 | Arvid Brorson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
0,78 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
0,78 | Nadir Atti-Danka -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
0,73 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,56 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4,00 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,64 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,58 | Andreas Führ -98 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,51 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
3,48 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,44 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,37 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,33 | Anton Larsson -00 | Platenspelen | Motala | 25 maj | |
3,31 | Simon Lindholm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,23 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,20 | Ludvig Vidarsson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
3,14 | Anton Rosengren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,06 | Andreas Holm -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,05 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
2,89 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
2,87 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,82 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,80 | André Brolin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,70 | Johan Axling -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
2,63 | Joseph Isaacson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
2,60 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,56 | Tom Johansson -99 | TrICAmpsleken | Fjugesta | 30 jun | |
2,56 | Sebastian Strömqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,56 | William Furth -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,48 | Albin Öunapuu -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,45 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2,00 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
9,18 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,95 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
6,54 | Simon Lindholm -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
6,53 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,46 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,20 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,05 | Arvid Brorson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,84 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,79 | Ludvig Vidarsson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
5,77 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,71 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,70 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,64 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,56 | Tom Johansson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
5,55 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5,38 | Anton Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4,67 | Sebastian Strömqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4,22 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
P11 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
11,94 | Tom Johansson -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
11,64 | Tom Johansson -99 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug |
P11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
38,31 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
30,79 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
29,38 | Tom Johansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
27,43 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
26,77 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
25,00 | Emil Lundmark -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
24,13 | Jonathan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
24,12 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
24,06 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
23,57 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
22,39 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
20,72 | Simon Lindholm -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
20,54 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
18,73 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
13,48 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,70 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12,81 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
25,47 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun |
KVINNOR 200 M mv | |||||
25,16 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
57,39 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
57,57 | Jenny Olsson -85 | Fredrikshofsspelen | Stockholm | 12 aug |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.11,04 | Jenny Olsson -85 | SM | Västerås | 1 aug |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
5.10,48 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
12.00,29 | Yvonne Persson -88 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.44.35 | Antje Torstensson -75 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 23 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
60,92 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | SM | Västerås | 1 aug |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5,63 | Sofie Sandberg -85 | Laxaspelen | Halmstad | 20 jul |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,69 | Sofie Sandberg -85 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
28,54 | Emma Mellgren -88 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
19,98 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
34,86 | Emma Mellgren -88 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
32,74 | Emma Mellgren -88 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
F19 100 M | |||||
12,66 | Sofia Thorin -89 | Kilsspelen | Kil | 8 jun | |
13,40 | Emma Johansson -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
13,52 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F19 200 M | |||||
25,47 | Sofia Thorin -89 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
27,75 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul |
F19 400 M | |||||
55,25 | Sofia Thorin -89 | JSM | Norrtälje | 9 aug | |
61,18 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
61,19 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
63,31 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
63,61 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 13 sep |
F19 800 M | |||||
2.21,56 | Elin Kindberg -90 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 14 sep | |
2.25,06 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Skarakampen | Skara | 30 aug |
F19 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
63,09 | Sanna Jansson -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
F19 HÖJD | |||||
1,55 | Karin Andersson -89 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj | |
1,52 | Angelica Brus -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
F19 STAV | |||||
3,49 | Erika Drageryd -89 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
2,62 | Andrea Smedberg -90 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 12 sep |
F19 LÄNGD | |||||
4,59 | Karin Andersson -89 | Road to London | Sävedalen | 23 aug |
F19 TRESTEG | |||||
10,47 | Sara Cavretti -90 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
F19 KULA 4,0 | |||||
10,68 | Karin Andersson -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
9,59 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
F19 SPJUT 600 | |||||
27,88 | Karin Andersson -89 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F17 100 M | |||||
12,07 | Elin Östlund -91 | SM | Västerås | 3 aug | |
12,95 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
13,02 | Sandra Barkestam -92 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 24 jul | |
13,52 | Josefine Löf -92 | USM | Täby | 8 aug |
F17 200 M | |||||
24,58 | Elin Östlund -91 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 8 jun | |
26,16 | Sandra Barkestam -92 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
26,46 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7 jun | |
28,14 | Emelie Forsell -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
28,33 | Josefine Löf -92 | USM | Täby | 9 aug |
F17 400 M | |||||
58,37 | Sandra Wagner -92 | USM | Täby | 9 aug | |
64,91 | Joanna Wilkås -91 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
65,08 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
68,67 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 13 sep |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.49,02 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8 jun |
F17 1500 M | |||||
5.21,89 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
5.47,26 | Emelie Forsell -91 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 18 maj |
F17 3000 M | |||||
11.29,64 | Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
15,55 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.84 mv | |||||
15,07 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
14,73 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7 jun | |
14,83 | Elin Östlund -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun |
F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
47,07 | Sandra Wagner -92 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun |
F17 HÖJD | |||||
1,63 | Emma Göthlin -91 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul | |
1,58 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7 jun | |
1,43 | Sandra Wagner -92 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F17 STAV | |||||
3,43 | Sofie Hallström -92 | USM | Täby | 8 aug |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,66 | Elin Östlund -91 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 13 sep | |
5,51 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F17 TRESTEG | |||||
11,28 | Sandra Wagner -92 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
10,98 | Sofie Hallström -92 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
10,83 | Emma Göthlin -91 | JSM | Norrtälje | 10 aug |
F17 TRESTEG mv | |||||
11,08 | Emma Göthlin -91 | JSM | Norrtälje | 10 aug |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
11,04 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 7 jun |
F17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
35,80 | Breanna Large -91 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 12 sep | |
34,53 | Olivia Arle -91 | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 1 jun | |
32,42 | Sofie Hallström -92 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 13 sep | |
31,20 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 10 maj |
F17 SJUKAMP | |||||
4469,00 | Malin Eriksson -91 | UNM mångkamp | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8 jun |
F15 100 M | |||||
12,92 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
13,02 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
13,20 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 15 jun | |
13,62 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
13,81 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
13,95 | Diana Doss -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
13,97 | Julia Hammarberg -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
14,35 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 24 jul | |
14,55 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
14,85 | Sofia Thorin-Brus -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
15,02 | Tova Söderbeck -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F15 300 M | |||||
42,56 | Sara Jernfält -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
46,91 | Julia Hammarberg -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep |
F15 400 M | |||||
62,52 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F15 800 M | |||||
2.35,85 | Louise Sundström -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 23 jul | |
2.46,60 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug |
F15 1500 M | |||||
5.29,59 | Louise Sundström -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 24 jul |
F15 2000 M | |||||
7.33,85 | Louise Sundström -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,52 | Ellen Hjort -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
14,69 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
14,99 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
15,35 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
48,48 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 24 jul | |
49,70 | Ellen Hjort -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
50,47 | Diana Doss -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
56,34 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
56,42 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,46 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 24 jul | |
1,42 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
1,38 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep |
F15 STAV | |||||
2,63 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
2,43 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
2,01 | Julia Hammarberg -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,16 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | Skol-SM | Sollentuna | 12 sep | |
4,52 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
4,24 | Diana Doss -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
4,18 | Sofia Thorin-Brus -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
4,08 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,79 | Sofia Brus -93 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3,63 | Tova Söderbeck -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
2,91 | Alexandra Gelfgren -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4,54 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
F15 TRESTEG | |||||
9,85 | Diana Doss -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
9,15 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
8,79 | Julia Hammarberg -94 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep |
F15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
9,16 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
8,84 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 17 aug | |
7,19 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Castorama | Fjugesta | 16 jun |
F15 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
23,30 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Castorama | Fjugesta | 16 jun |
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
21,82 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Castorama | Fjugesta | 16 jun |
F15 SPJUT 400 | |||||
25,10 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
24,64 | Johanna Pettersson -94 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
16,97 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Castorama | Fjugesta | 16 jun |
F13 80 M | |||||
10,76 | Emma Schagerström -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
11,79 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12,12 | Ida Seger -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 13 sep | |
12,15 | Emma Krantz -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
12,39 | Josefine Frankenberg -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
12,82 | Josefine Ekman -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
F13 80 M mv | |||||
12,05 | Ida Seger -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F13 200 M | |||||
27,31 | Emma Schagerström -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 29 jun | |
32,01 | Emma Krantz -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
F13 600 M | |||||
1.43,78 | Emma Schagerström -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
2.04,99 | Ida Seger -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
2.05,40 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
9,98 | Emma Schagerström -95 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
11,72 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F13 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
49,81 | Emma Schagerström -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,33 | Fanny Bergetoft -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,30 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,28 | Kayla Mokede -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
1,25 | Josefine Ekman -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1,18 | Karmen Kodia -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,12 | Josefine Frankenberg -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,77 | Julia Ortheden -95 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
4,15 | Ida Seger -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
4,08 | Elin Sjödahl -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
3,96 | Josefine Ekman -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,95 | Josefine Frankenberg -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
3,84 | Kayla Mokede -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
9,39 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Nordeamästersk. | Karlskoga | 14 sep | |
7,55 | Emma Krantz -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
6,95 | Josefine Frankenberg -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
6,78 | Josefine Ekman -96 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
F13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
34,92 | Julia Ortheden -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F11 60 M | |||||
8,75 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,04 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,64 | Sandra Englund -97 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
9,65 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,72 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,73 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9,76 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
9,84 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,07 | Irma Comstedt -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
10,07 | Julia Hagerius -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,16 | Ebba Zetterström -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
10,23 | Grete Wahl -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
10,45 | Ellen Lindh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,48 | Elin Domberg -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
10,56 | Elvira Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,71 | Elin Nykvist -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
10,74 | Lisa Klasenius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,80 | Anna Hallmén -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,81 | Julia Holmgren-Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,90 | Isabell Axelli -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
10,97 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,03 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,15 | Tea Tagesson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,25 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,30 | Ingrid Holmqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,38 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,42 | Emma Pettersson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,63 | Ellen Hagerius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,71 | Thea Zetterman -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
11,78 | Lydia Rehn-Lindhe -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,92 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11,94 | Ellen Rydemalm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
11,96 | Emma Heneryd -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12,05 | Lisa Brorsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
12,17 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12,58 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12,63 | Malin Hällgren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
13,20 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F11 60 M mv | |||||
10,35 | Elvira Karlsson -97 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul |
F11 60 M man | |||||
11,9m | Saga Elfström -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F11 200 M | |||||
29,98 | Anna Westher -97 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
34,42 | Fanny Runheim -99 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
35,66 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun |
F11 400 M | |||||
1.12,90 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.17,28 | Irma Comstedt -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.18,10 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.19,02 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.20,05 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.21,85 | Anna Hallmén -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.26,11 | Ellen Lindh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.29,46 | Kajsa Gelin -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.30,86 | Lisa Klasenius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.35,25 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.38,24 | Lisa Brorson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.38,79 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.39,07 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.41,29 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.42,64 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.43,14 | Tuwa Ewert -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.50,86 | Mathilda Hultberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.57,95 | Malin Hällgren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |
F11 600 M | |||||
1.59,17 | Anna Westher -97 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 jul | |
2.14,55 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 9 jul | |
2.25,57 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,78 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
12,81 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,31 | Wilma Nilsagård -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,19 | Elin Domberg -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
1,18 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,16 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
1,14 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,12 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1,09 | Filippa Söderholm -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,97 | Lisa Klasenius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,95 | Elin Nykvist -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
0,95 | Elvira Karlsson -97 | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 13 jul | |
0,90 | Ellen Lindh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,90 | Ingrid Holmqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,90 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,88 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,86 | Mathilda Hultberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,85 | Ellen Rydemalm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
0,83 | Kajsa Gelin -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,82 | Saga Elfström -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
0,82 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,77 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,77 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
0,75 | Lisa Brorsson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,28 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,89 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,85 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,71 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,63 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,62 | Sandra Englund -97 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,59 | Grete Wahl -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 1 jun | |
3,44 | Elin Domberg -98 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 8 jun | |
3,44 | Elvira Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,31 | Julia Hagerius -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,29 | Irma Comstedt -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,24 | Ellen Lindh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,10 | Elin Nykvist -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
2,96 | Lisa Klasenius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,90 | Ingrid Holmqvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,86 | Thea Zetterman -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
2,85 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,85 | Filippa Söderholm -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,83 | Anna Hallmén -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,81 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,74 | Emma Pettersson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,70 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,59 | Ellen Hagerius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,52 | Alva Lundkvist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,48 | Isabell Axelli -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,47 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,47 | Emma Heneryd -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,43 | Tuwa Ewert -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,40 | Saga Elfström -99 | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
2,35 | Ellen Rydemalm -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
2,31 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,30 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,30 | Tea Tagesson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,25 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,05 | Malin Hällgren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,04 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
3,62 | Grete Wahl -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun | |
3,44 | Irma Comstedt -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 6 jun |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,15 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6,54 | Grete Wahl -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6,46 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6,06 | Filippa Söderholm -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4,88 | Anna Hallmén -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4,85 | Ellen Lindh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4,67 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4,55 | Lisa Klasenius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4,01 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,73 | Malin Hällgren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,44 | Isabell Axeli -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,34 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,33 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,27 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
3,09 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2,13 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 7 sep |
F11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
12,13 | Fanny Runheim -99 | UDM | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
F11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
25,04 | Grete Wahl -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
19,78 | Anna Hallmén -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
17,06 | Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
14,33 | Malin Hällgren -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
13,12 | Mathilda Hultberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
9,98 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8,68 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
7,32 | Linnea Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,53 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep | |
6,49 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 6 sep |