MÄN 100 M | |||||
11,64 | Robert Filipsson -92 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
11,79 | Patrick Ahonen -90 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
11,79 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Skararacet | Skara | 17 jun | |
11,85 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 10 sep | |
11,87 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
11,92 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 19 jun | |
12,26 | Robin Forsell -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
12,40 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
14,47 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | VSM | Högby | 6 aug |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
11,50 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
11,79 | Pontus Lundin -90 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
12,07 | Joakim Andersson -90 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
12,24 | Albin Lager -96 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
14,23 | Tomas Eriksson -51 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 10 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23,06 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Skararacet | Skara | 17 jun | |
23,97 | Robin Forsell -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
24,10 | Jonathan Waern -86 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 13 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
36,21 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
37,59 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Stonehill Games | Lerum | 8 aug | |
37,66 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
40,15 | Albin Lager -96 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
40,60 | Per Sjögren -79 | Örebro | 24 jun |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
51,12 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
51,62 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
51,71 | Robin Forsell -94 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 19 jun | |
52,67 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Skararacet | Skara | 17 jun | |
53,87 | Petter Åström -90 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
55,93 | Petter Kroon -94 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 jun |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1.26,88 | Viktor Söderberg -87 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
1.27,82 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Örebro | 24 jun |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1.54,02 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | Sollentuna GP | Sollentuna | 1 jul | |
1.54,88 | Albin Olausson -92 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1.55,88 | Tim Sundström -89 | Folksam Challenge | Sävedalen | 6 jun | |
1.56,67 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1.58,15 | Per Sjögren -79 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1.59,86 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1.59,94 | Petter Åström -90 | GunderHäggspelen | Gävle | 4 sep | |
2.01,03 | Lars Drageryd -89 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
2.08,31 | Petter Kroon -94 | Skararacet | Skara | 17 jun |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2.42,59 | Petter Åström -90 | Glanshammar | 27 jul |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3.50,93 | Per Sjögren -79 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 13 jun | |
3.51,49 | Albin Olausson -92 | Watford GP | Watford, GBR | 12 jun | |
3.58,25 | Tim Sundström -89 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
4.07,36 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
4.10,91 | Lars Drageryd -89 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4.14,06 | Petter Åström -90 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 13 jun | |
4.23,06 | Nicklas Källmén -75 | VSM | Högby | 7 aug |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8.46,55 | Albin Olausson -92 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
8.46,95 | Per Sjögren -79 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj | |
9.05,51 | Nicklas Källmén -75 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
9.14,26 | Lars Drageryd -89 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
9.25,32 | Tim Sundström -89 | Glanshammar | 27 jul | ||
9.30,48 | Patrik Persson -83 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9.33,92 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Glanshammar | 27 jul | ||
9.42,58 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9.48,47 | Lukas Melander -90 | Glanshammar | 27 jul |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
16.01,46 | Nicklas Källmén -75 | DM | Glanshammar | 23 jun | |
16.11,29 | Oskar Arlebo -77 | DM | Glanshammar | 23 jun | |
16.20,34 | Lars Drageryd -89 | DM | Glanshammar | 23 jun | |
17.09,37 | Jonas Rosengren -72 | DM | Glanshammar | 23 jun | |
17.56,04 | Lukas Melander -90 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
34.03,79 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | DM | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
49.17,10 | Gösta Carlsson -44 | DM | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.15.43 | Patrik Persson -83 | ÖAIK Halvmara | Örebro | 14 apr | |
1.17.39 | Nicklas Källmén -75 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 11 sep | |
1.18.30 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 11 sep | |
1.20.06 | Oskar Arlebo -77 | Semesterhalvmaran | Torp | 3 jul | |
1.21.21 | Lukas Melander -90 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 11 sep | |
1.22.57 | Claes Åkesson -67 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.36.52 | Fredrik Stenman -71 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 28 aug |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 | |||||
23,67 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
39,98 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Stonehill Games | Lerum | 8 aug |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
56,34 | Jonathan Waern -86 | SM | Falun | 20 aug |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1,72 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | Örebro | 23 jun | ||
1,69 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,60 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4,19 | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
3,30 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj | |
3,20 | Anders Tollstern -47 | Veteran-EM | Nyiregyhaza, HUN | 21 jul | |
3,00 | Christoffer Tollstern -79 | SPVC | Örebro | 29 maj |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7,67 | Andreas Otterling -86 | SM | Falun | 21 aug | |
6,69 | Erik Henrysson -79 | SM | Falun | 20 aug | |
6,44 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
5,94 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,62 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,60 | Robert Filipsson -92 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,98 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
16,21 | Andreas Otterling -86 | SM | Falun | 22 aug | |
11,57 | Anton Johansson -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 12 sep |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
15,78 | Anders Holmström -78 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
14,66 | Linus Bernhult -75 | Örebro | 3 jul | ||
10,59 | Hampus Bergman -87 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
10,14 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Castorama | Valö | 19 sep | |
10,09 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
8,69 | Jerker Porat -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
8,66 | Arto Thor -65 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
8,07 | Jörgen Drageryd -50 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
50,60 | Linus Bernhult -75 | Trosa | 9 aug | ||
43,35 | Anders Holmström -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 17 okt | |
33,41 | Jonathan Waern -86 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 19 jun | |
29,42 | Joakim Andersson -90 | Vedevåg | 19 sep | ||
28,46 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Castorama | Valö | 19 sep | |
26,35 | Hampus Bergman -87 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
23,89 | Arto Thor -65 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
21,84 | Jörgen Drageryd -50 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
20,73 | Jerker Porat -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
46,58 | Anders Holmström -78 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj | |
33,75 | Theodor Thor -93 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
29,31 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Castorama | Valö | 19 sep | |
24,52 | Arto Thor -65 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
22,98 | Hampus Bergman -87 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
21,52 | Jerker Porat -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
18,89 | Jörgen Drageryd -50 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
56,07 | Theodor Thor -93 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 1 aug | |
54,90 | Anders Holmström -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 17 okt | |
43,86 | Hampus Bergman -87 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
37,24 | Gabriel Berg -82 | Castorama | Valö | 19 sep | |
32,28 | Jerker Porat -78 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
30,07 | Arto Thor -65 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
20,97 | Jörgen Drageryd -50 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P19 100 M | |||||
11,64 | Robert Filipsson -92 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P19 800 M | |||||
1.54,88 | Albin Olausson -92 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
P19 1500 M | |||||
3.51,49 | Albin Olausson -92 | Watford GP | Watford, GBR | 12 jun |
P19 3000 M | |||||
8.46,55 | Albin Olausson -92 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P19 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
5.50,52 | Albin Olausson -92 | ASS Open | Göteborg | 27 jul |
P19 STAV | |||||
4,19 | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,60 | Robert Filipsson -92 | Svealandscupen | Sätra | 16 maj |
P19 KULA 7,26 | |||||
7,79 | Petter Billinger -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P19 DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
14,95 | Petter Billinger -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P19 SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
16,24 | Petter Billinger -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
28,18 | Petter Billinger -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P17 100 M | |||||
11,85 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 10 sep | |
12,26 | Robin Forsell -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
13,24 | Petter Kroon -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P17 200 M | |||||
23,97 | Robin Forsell -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
P17 300 M | |||||
40,90 | Petter Kroon -94 | Örebro | 24 jun |
P17 400 M | |||||
51,71 | Robin Forsell -94 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 19 jun | |
55,93 | Petter Kroon -94 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 jun |
P17 600 M | |||||
1.35,37 | Petter Kroon -94 | Örebro | 24 jun |
P17 800 M | |||||
2.08,31 | Petter Kroon -94 | Skararacet | Skara | 17 jun |
P17 1000 M | |||||
2.58,63 | Petter Kroon -94 | Glanshammar | 27 jul |
P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
15,34 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 8 aug |
P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 mv | |||||
15,29 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P17 300 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
39,58 | Filip Gärdefors -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
P17 KULA 7,26 | |||||
9,86 | Theodor Thor -93 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
6,38 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P17 KULA 5,0 | |||||
12,34 | Theodor Thor -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug |
P17 DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
25,78 | Theodor Thor -93 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
14,15 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P17 SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
33,75 | Theodor Thor -93 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
15,34 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 | |||||
41,11 | Theodor Thor -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
P17 SPJUT 800 | |||||
56,07 | Theodor Thor -93 | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 1 aug | |
16,61 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
P17 SPJUT 700 | |||||
63,64 | Theodor Thor -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P15 100 M | |||||
12,35 | Anton Johansson -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep | |
12,58 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P15 100 M mv | |||||
12,24 | Albin Lager -96 | Örebro | 24 jun |
P15 300 M | |||||
40,15 | Albin Lager -96 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.21,67 | Oscar Öholm -95 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
47,82 | Anton Johansson -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,69 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,60 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,54 | Philip Capobianco -95 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
5,94 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,62 | Anton Johansson -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,10 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,98 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
5,17 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
11,57 | Anton Johansson -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 12 sep |
P15 KULA 4,0 | |||||
13,74 | Albin Lager -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12,62 | Anton Johansson -96 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug |
P15 SPJUT 600 | |||||
42,09 | Albin Lager -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
39,44 | Anton Johansson -96 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 8 aug | |
35,26 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P13 80 M | |||||
10,72 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,61 | Gustaf Montin -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
11,81 | Pontus Grandelius -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
12,33 | Andreas Führ -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
13,00 | Jonatan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,07 | William Dernfält -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P13 100 M | |||||
13,37 | William Gunnarsson -97 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
P13 200 M | |||||
26,10 | William Gunnarsson -97 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
29,55 | Gustaf Montin -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
31,73 | Pontus Grandelius -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
32,08 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
34,14 | Simon Persson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.41,45 | William Gunnarsson -97 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1.51,16 | Gustaf Montin -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
2.00,70 | Pontus Grandelius -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.04,72 | Jonatan Angergård -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.11,48 | Simon Persson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P13 1500 M | |||||
5.55,22 | Gustaf Montin -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
5.59,05 | Pontus Grandelius -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
10,29 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
12,37 | Jonatan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
12,80 | Simon Persson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,50 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,31 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,29 | Gustaf Montin -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
1,16 | William Dernfält -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5,15 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,24 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,23 | Gustaf Montin -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
4,01 | Pontus Grandelius -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,74 | William Dernfält -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,55 | Simon Persson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,48 | Andreas Holm -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
11,05 | William Gunnarsson -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
8,45 | Andreas Führ -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
P13 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
11,16 | William Gunnarsson -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
7,30 | Gustav Tagesson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
P13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
37,09 | William Gunnarsson -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
23,39 | Simon Persson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
17,62 | Jonatan Angergård -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P13 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
47,44 | William Gunnarsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
33,67 | Andreas Führ -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
30,96 | Gustaf Montin -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
29,18 | Jonatan Angergård -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
27,79 | William Dernfält -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
20,31 | Andreas Holm -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P11 60 M | |||||
8,86 | Jonathan Granath -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9,24 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9,37 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 28 aug | |
9,52 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,55 | Malte Lundmark -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,59 | Amir Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,66 | Jonathan Gustavsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,78 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9,87 | Sebastian Carone -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,05 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 28 aug | |
10,07 | Aron Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,08 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 19 jun | |
10,10 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,11 | Alexander Larsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,13 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,16 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,30 | Tom Johansson -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,44 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,55 | Benjamin Kadic -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,59 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,75 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,77 | Axel Brandt -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
11,02 | Erik Löfstedt -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
11,14 | Olle Melberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,34 | Noah Olsson -02 | Ekängens u-gala | Eskilstuna | 19 jun | |
12,17 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
12,27 | Alfred Odbert -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,27 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,61 | Alfred Olander -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
12,66 | Edvin Bäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
P11 60 M mv | |||||
9,09 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
9,99 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
P11 60 M man | |||||
8,8m | Jonathan Granath -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,1m | Jack Karlsson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,1m | Ludvig Renberg -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,8m | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
P11 200 M | |||||
30,28 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
30,92 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 29 aug | |
32,54 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
34,45 | Aron Karlsson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
36,73 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
36,80 | Sebastian Carone -99 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.08,77 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.10,90 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.11,40 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.12,83 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.14,80 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.16,17 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.16,77 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 29 aug | |
1.17,10 | Amir Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.18,33 | Aron Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.18,86 | Malte Lundmark -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.20,54 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.22,37 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.22,98 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.25,46 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.27,02 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.28,32 | Noah Olsson -02 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
1.29,06 | Erik Löfstedt -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.32,22 | Alfred Odbert -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.32,37 | Axel Holmqvist -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.33,22 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.40,54 | Holger Bergengren -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P11 600 M | |||||
1.51,29 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Surbullespelen | Norrköping | 28 aug | |
1.59,86 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.03,84 | Alexander Larsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.08,16 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.10,07 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
2.12,33 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.12,62 | Sebastian Carone -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.12,70 | Amir Musa -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
2.25,88 | Hilding Anger -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
P11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,25 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
12,64 | Tom Johansson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,45 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,33 | Tom Johansson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1,30 | Anton Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,30 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1,29 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
1,27 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,18 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,15 | Aron Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,10 | Malte Lundmark -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,09 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,06 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
1,04 | Amir Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,03 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,01 | Sebastian Carone -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
0,97 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,92 | Benjamin Kadic -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,92 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,91 | Noah Olsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,88 | Johan Ivarsson -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
0,82 | Alfred Odbert -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,82 | Edvin Bäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
0,72 | Alfred Olander -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,29 | Jonathan Granath -00 | Täby Open | Täby | 22 aug | |
4,18 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
4,13 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,12 | Ludvig Widarsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4,06 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,95 | Anton Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,84 | Tom Johansson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,79 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,78 | Amir Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,66 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 jun | |
3,64 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,58 | Sebastian Carone -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,57 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,57 | Malte Lundmark -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,55 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,51 | Aron Karlsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,44 | Olle Melberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,42 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,37 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,20 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,12 | Gustaf Otterhed -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,10 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,09 | Noah Olsson -02 | Ekängens u-gala | Eskilstuna | 19 jun | |
3,04 | Erik Löfstedt -01 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2,95 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Ekängens u-gala | Eskilstuna | 19 jun | |
2,88 | Samuel Lindén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,83 | Philip Wilhelmsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,78 | Benjamin Kadic -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,72 | Johan Ivarsson -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2,71 | Gustav Alkman-01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,67 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,63 | Holger Bergengren -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,44 | Alfred Odbert -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,41 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
2,41 | Axel Holmqvist -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,38 | Edvin Bäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2,01 | Alfred Olander -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun |
P11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,26 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
3,85 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,59 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,27 | Alexander Larsson -00 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
9,85 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9,34 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
8,69 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 20 jun | |
8,58 | Ludvig Widarsson -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
8,41 | Anton Larsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
8,14 | Tom Johansson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
7,85 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
7,43 | Axel Brandt -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,71 | Olle Melberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,67 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,56 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,55 | Aron Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,54 | Benjamin Kadic -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,50 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,47 | Amir Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,43 | Simon Lundqvist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
6,29 | Sebastian Carone -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
6,22 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,10 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6,08 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,58 | Jonathan Hallberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,46 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,19 | Melker Karlsson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,07 | Johan Ivarsson -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
4,99 | Gustav Alkman-01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,66 | Edvin Bäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,57 | Noah Olsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,19 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,44 | Tobias Erlandh -03 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun |
P11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
30,10 | Robin Edqvist -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
24,69 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
24,39 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
22,84 | Tom Johansson -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
41,67 | Sebastian Erlandh -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
37,48 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
36,75 | Ludvig Widarsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
35,95 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
35,24 | Malte Lundmark -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
34,09 | Amir Musa -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
33,47 | Tom Johansson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
32,83 | Aron Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
32,37 | Olle Melberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
30,46 | Gustav Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
28,49 | Axel Brandt -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
25,99 | Jonathan Gustavsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
25,93 | Mikael Jansson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
24,93 | Hilding Anger -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
24,53 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
24,25 | Benjamin Kadic -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
23,09 | Patrik Lindskog -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
21,63 | Wilhelm Bergentz -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
21,45 | Jack Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
20,95 | Rasmus Hugosson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
20,34 | Jonathan Hallberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
20,00 | Marcus Wahman -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
19,37 | Alfred Odbert -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
18,51 | Edvin Bäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,72 | Noah Olsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
M60 KULA 5,0 | |||||
10,57 | Anders Tollstern -47 | Örebro | 2 sep |
M60 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
28,53 | Anders Tollstern -47 | Örebro | 2 sep |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12,02 | Elin Östlund -91 | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 3 jul | |
12,64 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 8 aug | |
12,72 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
13,10 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,12 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep | |
13,22 | Louise Harker -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,45 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 100 M mv | |||||
12,55 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
12,93 | Ellen Hjort -93 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 12 jun | |
13,07 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
13,11 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
13,13 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebro | 24 jun |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
24,74 | Elin Östlund -91 | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 4 jul | |
24,90 | Sandra Wagner -92 | JSM | Karlstad | 14 aug | |
26,49 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
26,51 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
26,56 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
26,73 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 20 jun | |
27,13 | Helena Karlsson -92 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
27,17 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
27,21 | Anna Westher -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
27,97 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M mv | |||||
25,26 | Sofia Thorin -89 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 10 jul |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
40,55 | Sofia Thorin -89 | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 jun | |
43,43 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
43,54 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Örebro | 24 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
54,36 | Sandra Wagner -92 | SM | Falun | 22 aug | |
56,67 | Sofia Thorin -89 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 15 jul | |
60,24 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
60,34 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.19,04 | Helena Karlsson -92 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 12 jun | |
2.21,60 | Ann Hyvärinen -90 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.24,26 | Sandra Wagner -92 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj | |
2.27,06 | Yvonne Persson -88 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.29,14 | Sofie Ljungberg -88 | Vänerspelen | Lidköping | 19 jun | |
2.33,03 | Louise Sundström -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4.38,47 | Karin Sennvall -80 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 1 aug | |
5.23,74 | Louise Sundström -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10.01,58 | Karin Sennvall -80 | Glanshammar | 27 jul |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
16.50,83 | Karin Sennvall -80 | Finnkampen | Helsinki, FIN | 28 aug |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
34.56,72 | Karin Sennvall -80 | SM | Falun | 20 aug | |
42.52,86 | Antje Torstensson -75 | DM | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.18.05 | Karin Sennvall -80 | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 11 sep | |
1.33.39 | Antje Torstensson -75 | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 28 aug |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3.49.08 | Antje Torstensson -75 | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 5 jun | |
3.51.49 | Anette Carlsson -78 | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 5 jun |
KVINNOR 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.52,34 | Yvonne Persson -88 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
16,54 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
65,14 | Helena Karlsson -92 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,54 | Petra Levtshuk -94 | USM | Kil | 13 aug | |
1,50 | Fanny Bergetoft -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,44 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,40 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
2,86 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 13 jun | |
2,60 | Erika Drageryd -89 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj | |
2,44 | Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93 | SPVC | Örebro | 29 maj | |
2,20 | Isabelle Sandelin -85 | SPVC | Örebro | 29 maj |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5,58 | Sandra Sääw -87 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 20 jun | |
5,48 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj | |
5,35 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
4,86 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4,70 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Örebro | 23 jun |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,61 | Malin Eriksson -91 | JSM | Karlstad | 13 aug |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
11,05 | Malin Eriksson -91 | JSM | Karlstad | 15 aug | |
10,71 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
KVINNOR TRESTEG mv | |||||
11,32 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
11,75 | Mari Kogstad -89 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
10,85 | Anna Pihlgren -82 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
10,31 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
8,90 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj | |
7,93 | Elin Östlund -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
39,28 | Mari Kogstad -89 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
34,34 | Anna Pihlgren -82 | Örebro | 2 sep | ||
23,37 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Örebro | 2 sep |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
28,91 | Mari Kogstad -89 | Castorama | Örebro | 18 sep | |
24,96 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
20,58 | Anna Pihlgren -82 | Castorama | Örebro | 9 okt | |
20,28 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
40,14 | Anna Pihlgren -82 | Habo Challenge | Habo | 20 jun | |
36,91 | Mari Kogstad -89 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
36,53 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
36,05 | Olivia Didriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
29,07 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
F19 100 M | |||||
12,02 | Elin Östlund -91 | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 3 jul | |
12,72 | Malin Eriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F19 100 M mv | |||||
12,55 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Örebro | 24 jun |
F19 200 M | |||||
24,74 | Elin Östlund -91 | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 4 jul | |
24,90 | Sandra Wagner -92 | JSM | Karlstad | 14 aug | |
26,51 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Folksam Challenge | Eskilstuna | 8 jun | |
27,13 | Helena Karlsson -92 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F19 400 M | |||||
54,36 | Sandra Wagner -92 | SM | Falun | 22 aug |
F19 800 M | |||||
2.19,04 | Helena Karlsson -92 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 12 jun | |
2.24,26 | Sandra Wagner -92 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F19 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
47,27 | Helena Karlsson -92 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F19 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
65,14 | Helena Karlsson -92 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,48 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F19 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,61 | Malin Eriksson -91 | JSM | Karlstad | 13 aug |
F19 TRESTEG | |||||
11,05 | Malin Eriksson -91 | JSM | Karlstad | 15 aug |
F19 TRESTEG mv | |||||
11,32 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F19 KULA 4,0 | |||||
10,31 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
7,93 | Elin Östlund -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
F19 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
15,63 | Elin Östlund -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
15,25 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
15,96 | Elin Östlund -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
15,06 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
F19 SPJUT 600 | |||||
36,05 | Olivia Didriksson -91 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
29,07 | Malin Eriksson -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep | |
14,92 | Elin Östlund -91 | Castorama | Örebro | 25 sep |
F17 100 M | |||||
12,64 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 8 aug | |
13,10 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,22 | Louise Harker -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,45 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
13,90 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
15,48 | My Arvidsson -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F17 100 M mv | |||||
12,93 | Ellen Hjort -93 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 12 jun | |
13,11 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebro | 24 jun |
F17 200 M | |||||
26,49 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
26,56 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
26,73 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 20 jun | |
27,97 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
28,68 | Louise Harker -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
29,38 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F17 300 M | |||||
43,43 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Örebro | 24 jun |
F17 400 M | |||||
60,34 | Sara Jernfält -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.33,03 | Louise Sundström -94 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
F17 1500 M | |||||
5.23,74 | Louise Sundström -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
16,54 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
14,85 | Ellen Hjort -93 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
15,07 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug |
F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
48,10 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
57,13 | Angelica Öhrn -94 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
F17 HÖJD | |||||
1,54 | Petra Levtshuk -94 | USM | Kil | 13 aug | |
1,44 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,40 | Caroline Ståhl -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F17 STAV | |||||
2,86 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 13 jun | |
2,44 | Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93 | SPVC | Örebro | 29 maj |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
5,35 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
4,86 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4,46 | Julia Hammarberg -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F17 TRESTEG | |||||
10,71 | Rebecca Andersson -93 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
F17 KULA 4,0 | |||||
8,90 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
10,09 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
8,52 | Angelica Gelfgren -93 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F17 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
23,37 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Örebro | 2 sep |
F17 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
24,96 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
20,28 | Hanna Nilsson -93 | Lag-SM kval | Enskede | 16 maj |
F17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
36,53 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep |
F15 100 M | |||||
13,12 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep | |
14,59 | Kayla Mokédé -95 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
15,11 | Sofia Hjort -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F15 100 M mv | |||||
13,07 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Örebro | 24 jun | ||
15,04 | Sofia Hjort -96 | Örebro | 24 jun |
F15 300 M | |||||
45,03 | Johanna Elfving -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
52,30 | Sofia Hjort -96 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,50 | Fanny Bergetoft -96 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,35 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
4,57 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4,33 | Kayla Mokédé -95 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F13 80 M | |||||
10,69 | Anna Westher -97 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep | |
11,28 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
11,53 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
11,53 | Hanna Holmgren Karlsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
11,87 | Sara Särnblad -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
12,14 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
12,39 | Elin Palmér -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
12,66 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,05 | Elin Domberg -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
13,35 | Hanna Piscator -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
13,37 | Lovisa Larsson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
13,64 | Evelina Rudolfsson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F13 80 M mv | |||||
10,65 | Anna Westher -97 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F13 100 M mv | |||||
13,13 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebro | 24 jun |
F13 200 M | |||||
27,21 | Anna Westher -97 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
29,29 | Hanna Holmgren Karlsson -97 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 12 sep | |
29,49 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
30,25 | Clara Josefsson -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
30,71 | Sara Särnblad -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
31,37 | Elin Palmér -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
33,12 | Elin Domberg -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
34,67 | Lovisa Larsson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
35,40 | Hanna Piscator -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
F13 600 M | |||||
2.04,11 | Hanna Piscator -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2.04,31 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
9,60 | Anna Westher -97 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
10,64 | Hanna Holmgren Karlsson -97 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 12 sep | |
12,42 | Elin Palmér -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,66 | Elin Domberg -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13,24 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13,25 | Evelina Rudolfsson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,36 | Elin Domberg -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
1,14 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
F13 STAV | |||||
1,40 | Elin Domberg -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,86 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 20 jun | |
4,86 | Anna Westher -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,49 | Sara Särnblad -97 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,45 | Lovisa Berglund -97 | DN Galan Youth | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
4,01 | Elin Domberg -98 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,70 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
3,67 | Elin Palmér -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
3,31 | Evelina Rudolfsson -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,29 | Lovisa Larsson -98 | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,89 | Anna Westher -97 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9,51 | Fanny Ernestam -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,37 | Hanna Holmgren Karlsson -97 | Nordeamästersk | Huddinge | 11 sep | |
8,68 | Elin Domberg -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
8,53 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
7,94 | Elin Domberg -98 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
6,61 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
F13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
16,29 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
F13 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
31,79 | Elin Palmér -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
25,13 | Eunice Nilsson -98 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
F11 60 M | |||||
8,97 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9,48 | Irma Comstedt -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,57 | Frida Grandelius -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9,70 | Emily Capobianco -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9,80 | Julia Holmgren Karlsson -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,82 | Hanna Högberg -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
9,83 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9,88 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9,90 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
10,17 | Karin Palmér -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,18 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,21 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,23 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
10,23 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,27 | Hanna Otterhed -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
10,28 | Ella Hedborg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,31 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,46 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,54 | Amanda Andersson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
10,54 | Tuwa Ewert -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,55 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,64 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,66 | Tea Tagesson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,67 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 19 jun | |
10,70 | Amira Musa -01 | Täby Open | Täby | 22 aug | |
10,71 | Ellen Nygård -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,75 | Rebecka Danielsson -00 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
10,85 | Ida Andersson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
10,88 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,02 | Ebba Löwenberg-Hammartröm -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,08 | Elin Ståhl -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,18 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,20 | Madelene Amnebratt -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,23 | Kerstin Nordqvist -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,24 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
11,30 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,30 | Tova Stiberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,32 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
11,36 | Clara Larsson -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
11,37 | Hannah Jonsson-Vannucci -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11,58 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
12,15 | Amanda Bollman -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,20 | Cornelia Kvelland -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,22 | Elvira Lindqvist -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,55 | Ella Valentin -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,70 | Elsa Heneryd -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,81 | Moa Jansson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,32 | Felicia Carenbäck -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,53 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,61 | Tuva Rosenholm -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
F11 60 M mv | |||||
10,45 | Amira Musa -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 10 jul |
F11 60 M man | |||||
9,3m | Frida Grandelius -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,3m | Irma Comstedt -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,6m | Arizona Eriksson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,7m | Maja Hagelvik -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
9,9m | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
10,0m | Julia Avonds -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
10,0m | Linnéa Bodin -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
10,1m | Ebba Löfholm -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug |
F11 200 M | |||||
30,55 | Fanny Runheim -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
33,23 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
33,46 | Frida Grandelius -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
33,89 | Jessica Persson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
34,16 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
36,34 | Julia Avonds -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
39,71 | Rebecka Danielsson -00 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
42,75 | Amanda Bollman -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
F11 400 M | |||||
1.13,11 | Irma Comstedt -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.17,68 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.20,24 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.21,69 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.21,83 | Frida Grandelius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.21,92 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.22,37 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.24,22 | Karin Palmér -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.25,49 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.25,72 | Elin Ståhl -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.25,86 | Amira Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.26,69 | Ellen Nygård -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.26,76 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.33,79 | Miranda Björk -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.34,49 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.36,34 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.38,49 | Elin Lager -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1.40,55 | Cornelia Kvelland -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.51,06 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.55,30 | Alva Brandt -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
F11 600 M | |||||
2.01,68 | Irma Comstedt -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.06,95 | Jessica Persson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2.09,09 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2.12,88 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2.27,36 | Amira Musa -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
11,82 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,30 | Hanna Högberg -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
1,22 | Filippa Söderholm -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1,20 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
1,18 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1,18 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,15 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,15 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,12 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,12 | Frida Grandelius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,11 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,05 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,02 | Ellen Nygård -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,00 | Julia Avonds -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
1,00 | Alva Angergård -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1,00 | Amanda Bollman -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,95 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
0,94 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,94 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,91 | Miranda Björk -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,88 | Kerstin Nordqvist -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,85 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
0,79 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,39 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
3,99 | Irma Comstedt -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,98 | Hanna Högberg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,79 | Emily Capobianco -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,74 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,70 | Frida Grandelius -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,63 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,62 | Maja Hagelvik -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,55 | Karin Palmér -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,40 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,39 | Ellen Nygård -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,39 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,38 | Ella Hedborg -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,36 | Hanna Otterhed -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,32 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,23 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,22 | Elin Nyqvist -99 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
3,21 | Julia Avonds -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,14 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,09 | Amanda Andersson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,07 | Elin Ståhl -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,06 | Ida Andersson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,02 | Amira Musa -01 | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 10 jul | |
3,01 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
3,01 | Clara Bernhult -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,95 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,94 | Ebba Löwenberg-Hammartröm -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,91 | Filippa Carenbäck -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2,90 | Tova Stiberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,87 | Alice Espelund -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2,86 | Elin Lager -02 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2,86 | Rebecka Danielsson -00 | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 jun | |
2,84 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,83 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,81 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2,74 | Alva Angergård -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2,73 | Tea Tagesson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,72 | Kerstin Nordqvist -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,71 | Amanda Bollman -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2,67 | Clara Larsson -01 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2,66 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,63 | Lovisa Gustafsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,55 | Elsa Heneryd -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,54 | Miranda Björk -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,48 | Tilda Bernhult -04 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
2,32 | Cornelia Kvelland -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,29 | Tuva Rosenholm -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,29 | Wilma Hallkvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,19 | Elvira Lindqvist -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2,18 | Julia Magnusson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1,96 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
F11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,40 | Fanny Runheim -99 | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,15 | Filippa Söderholm -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
8,13 | Fanny Runheim -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
7,32 | Frida Grandelius -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
6,94 | Hanna Högberg -99 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
6,48 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
5,57 | Elin Lager -02 | Campuscampen | Motala | 19 sep | |
5,52 | Karin Palmér -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,51 | Wilma Hallkvist -99 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
5,41 | Alice Espelund -00 | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
5,37 | Amanda Bollman -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
5,16 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5,03 | Ebba Löfholm -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 24 aug | |
4,90 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,84 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,80 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,67 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,63 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
4,60 | Ebba Löwenberg-Hammartröm -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,53 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 13 maj | |
4,36 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,29 | Ida Andersson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,20 | Amira Musa -01 | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 31 jul | |
4,16 | Tova Stiberg -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4,12 | Ingrid Holmquist -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4,07 | Moa Jansson -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
3,48 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3,46 | Elvira Lindqvist -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |
F11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
20,50 | Fanny Runheim -99 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
10,92 | Alice Nilsson -00 | UDM | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
F11 BOLLKAST 300 | |||||
31,63 | Frida Grandelius -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
23,52 | Arizona Eriksson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
23,31 | Karin Palmér -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
21,85 | Emily Capobianco -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
19,61 | Jessica Persson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
18,02 | Alice Nilsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
17,67 | Linnéa Bodin -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
17,44 | Felicia Sandberg -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
17,32 | Lisa Hallmén -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
16,77 | Hanna Strandahl -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
15,68 | Elsa Karlsson -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
15,64 | Amanda Bollman -00 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
14,54 | Ida Pettersson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
14,36 | Filippa Karaga -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,86 | Linnéa Holm -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13,78 | Amira Musa -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12,15 | Kerstin Nordqvist -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
11,61 | Hannah Jonsson-Vannucci -03 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9,99 | Maja Nilsson -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9,95 | Alva Brandt -02 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9,55 | Maja Hammarland -01 | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 5 sep |