1916 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, KFUM Örebro | 23.87 |
1917 | Spjut (båda händer) | Yngve Häckner, Örebro SK | 99.93 |
1918 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 25.30 |
1919 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 25.54 |
1920 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 26.79 |
1921 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 27.32 |
1922 | Kula (båda händer) | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 26.86 |
1924 | Kula | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 14.11 |
1925 | Kula | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 14.10 |
1926 | Kula | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 13.94 |
1927 | Kula | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 14.20 |
1928 | Terräng 8000 m | Olle Möller, IF Start | |
1928 | Terräng 8000 m lag | IF Start | |
Olle Möller, Sven Thuresson, Nils Thuresson, Olle Hagsten | |||
1928 | Kula | Bertil Jansson, Örebro SK | 13.83 |
1930 | 10000 m lag | IF Start | 1:38:25.2 |
Olle Hagsten, Olle Möller, Sven Edstam | |||
1931 | 10000 m lag | IF Start | 1:39:36.6 |
Olle Hagsten, Sven Edstam, Manne Bergström | |||
1939 | Tiokamp | Bengt Hjulström, IFK Nora | 6463 |
1943 | 5000 m | Åke Durkfeldt, Wedevågs IF | 14:33.4 |
1943 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:16.6 |
1944 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:15.9 |
1945 | Terräng 4000 m | Ernst Andersson (Rickne), IF Start | |
1945 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:14.8 |
1946 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:20.9 |
1947 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:16.6 |
1948 | 200 m | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt, Örebro SK | 22.5 |
1948 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:16.4 |
1949 | 200 m | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt, Örebro SK | 22.4 |
1949 | 400 m | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt, Örebro SK | 48.4 |
1949 | 800 m | Anna Larsson, IFK Nora | 2:20.8 |
1950 | 400 m | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt, Örebro SK | 48.2 |
1950 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 69.02 |
1951 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 70.81 |
1952 | 400 m | Tage Ekfeldt, Örebro SK | 47.6 |
1952 | 800 m | Tage Ekfeldt, Örebro SK | 1:51.4 |
1952 | 4x400 m | Örebro SK | 3:19.2 |
Allan Danielsson, Tage Ekfeldt, Per Hammer, L-E Wolfbrandt | |||
1952 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 69.39 |
1953 | 800 m | Tage Ekfeldt, Örebro SK | 1:50.2 |
1953 | 4x400 m | Örebro SK | 3:18.3 |
Gösta Damm, Olle Thörnsten, Tage Ekfeldt, L-E Wolfbrandt | |||
1953 | Diskus | Lars Arvidson, Örebro SK | 49.31 |
1954 | 400 m | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt, Örebro SK | 48.3 |
1954 | Marathon | Bengt Rehnvall, IF Start | 2:27:39 |
1955 | Diskus | Lars Arvidson, Hällefors AIF | 48.73 |
1955 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 71.57 |
1956 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 74.85 |
1957 | Diskus | Lars Arvidson, Hällefors AIF | 50.43 |
1957 | Spjut | Per-Arne Berglund, IF Start | 69.99 |
1959 | Diskus | Lars Arvidson, Hällefors AIF | 52.75 |
1963 | Höjd | Monica Lidholt, Glanshammars IF | 1.61 |
1965 | Femkamp | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 4082 |
1966 | Längd inomhus (RM) | Inga Stenbrink, Glanshammars IF | 5.65 |
1966 | Kula inomhus (RM) | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 12.69 |
1966 | Kula | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 12.67 |
1968 | Terräng 12000 m | Kjell Nilsson, KFUM Örebro | |
1969 | Kula inomhus (RM) | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 13.03 |
1969 | Kula | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 14.02 |
1969 | Femkamp | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 4459 |
1970 | Kula inomhus (RM) | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 13.50 |
1970 | Femkamp | Britt Johansson, Glanshammars IF | 4416 |
1977 | 1500 m | Ann Sundström, IF Start | 4:28.68 |
1982 | 400 m inomhus (RM) | Jan Axelsson, IF Start | 49.41 |
1987 | Stav inomhus | Ulf Hammarberg, IF Start | 5.05 |
1993 | Diskus | Anna Söderberg, Fjugesta IF | 52.18 |
1994 | Diskus | Anna Söderberg, Fjugesta IF | 58.74 |
2000 | 400 m häck | Mikael Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro | 50.85 |
2001 | 400 m häck | Mikael Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro | 49.94 |
2002 | 400 m häck | Mikael Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro | 49.38 |
2003 | 400 m häck | Mikael Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro | 49.86 |
2004 | Sjukamp | Marie Barenfeld, KFUM Örebro | 5110 |
2009 | Tresteg inomhus | Andreas Otterling, KFUM Örebro | 16.05 |
2009 | 400 m | Rebecca Högberg, KFUM Örebro | 53.01 |
2010 | Höjd inomhus | Erik Sundlöf, Glanshammars IF | 2.19 |
2010 | Höjd | Erik Sundlöf, Glanshammars IF | 2.19 |
2010 | Tresteg | Andreas Otterling, KFUM Örebro | 16.21 |
2011 | Längd | Andreas Otterling, KFUM Örebro | 7.97 |
2015 | 100 m häck | Malin Eriksson, KFUM Örebro | 14.13 |
2016 | Tresteg inomhus | Fanny Ernestam, KFUM Örebro | 13.15 |
2017 | 60 m inomhus | Elin Östlund, KFUM Örebro | 7.41 |
2017 | Spjut | Jiannis Smalios, Thorengruppen TFC | 77.05 |
2017 | 200 m | Elin Östlund, KFUM Örebro | 23.44 |
2018 | Stav inomhus | Rasmus Carlsson, KFUM Örebro | 5.14 |
2018 | 60 m häck inomhus | Ida Thunberg, KFUM Örebro | 8.32 |
2018 | 100 m | Fanny Runheim, Thorengruppen TFC | 11.51 |