| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.8m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | Olle Nilsson - Åke Nilsson - Nils Berg - Bengt Nilsson |
45.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 27 sep 36 |
| | Sandberg - Ulf Åkerberg - Björn Tornberg - Nils Melander |
46.9m | | Bastedalens BK | Askersund | 20 sep 36 |
| | x - x - x - Anse Jonsson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | Nils Berg - Åke Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson - Olle Nilsson |
2:05.7m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jul 36 |
| | Ola Hellstrandh - Bengt Lindeborg - Bo Bengtson - Rune Lundberg |
2:07.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jun 36 |
| | Norling - Sven Lindberg - F. Söderberg - Allan Israelsson |
2:07.9m | | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.2m | | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 20 sep 36 |
| | E. Keller - R. Rådström - Uno Lindsten - Gunnar Bratt |
2:11.0m | | Axbergs IF | Hallsberg | 30 aug 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.4m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 30 aug 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.4m | | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 30 aug 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Kopparberg | 15 jul 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 aug 36 |
| | Sten Hultgren - B. Norström - S. Johansson - T. Carlström |
2:15.2m | | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 30 aug 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:20.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | Hans Ekholm - Roland Andersson - Bengt Pettersson - Sven Edstam |
17:41.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:50.0m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | Henry Gustafsson - Sigvard Sandell - H. Grönlund - H. Nilsson |
18:06.0m | | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 4 jul 36 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.6m | | Karolinska Lärov: IF | Stockholm | 26 sep 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
44.8m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | Olle Nilsson - Bengt Hjulström - Åke Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson |
45.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | Ola Hellstrandh - Aldor Waldeborg - Rune Lundberg - Bengt Lindeborg |
46.5m | | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.8m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 aug 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
47.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:35.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jul 37 |
| | Aldor Waldeborg - Herbert Almqvist - Bo Bengtson - Rune Lundberg |
1:36.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 27 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:39.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 27 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 aug 37 |
| | Nils Melander - Gunnar Nordstrand - Ulf Åkerberg - Sidney Malmros |
2:03.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug 37 |
| | Aldor Waldeborg - Ola Hellstrandh - Rune Lundberg - Bo Bengtson |
2:06.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 18 aug 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.1m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.7m | | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 4 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 3 aug 37 |
| | x - Nykvist - Gunnar Hamrå - S. Johansson |
2:11.3m | | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 3 aug 37 |
| | Harry Helgstedt - x - L. Classon - Ek |
2:12.7m | | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 6 jun 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 22 aug 37 |
| | S. Johansson - B. Norström - O. Karlsson - T. Carlström |
2:14.2m | | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 25 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.2m | | Laxå IF | Laxå | 25 jul 37 |
| | Henry Stenman - N. Fallberg - Sture Östlund - G. Augustsson |
2:14.6m | | Hällefors AIF | Kopparberg | 25 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:23.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | H:Österberg - Gunnar Axelsson - Roland Andersson - Bengt Pettersson |
17:39.2m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:43.6m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:53.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 11 jul 37 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | V. Nenzén - L.E. Larsson - Ulf Åkerberg - Gunnar Nordstrand |
45.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | Henry Rigardt - Herbert Almqvist - Rune Lundberg - Aldor Waldeborg |
45.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | Olle Nilsson - Nils Berg - Åke Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson |
46.8m | | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 14 aug 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 okt 38 |
| | V. Nenzén - Gösta Malmros - Ulf Åkerberg - Gunnar Nordstrand |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jul 38 |
| | Ulf Åkerberg - Gunnar Nordstrand - S.O. Rosén - Sidney Malmros |
2:03.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul 38 |
| | x - Ola Hellstrandh - Rune Lundberg - Bo Bengtsson |
2:05.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jul 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.2m | | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 9 jul 38 |
| | E. Ahlström - Karl-Bertil Granath - G. Forsberg - Anders Bergström |
2:06.5m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 jul 38 |
| | Olle Nilsson - Bengt Hjulström - Sven Friberg - Åke Nilsson |
2:07.6m | | IOGT Hällefors | Nora | 3 jul 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.5m | | IFK Lindesberg | Ramsberg | 11 sep 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.9m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 aug 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.8m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 13 jun 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.7m | | Karlslunds IF | Fjugesta | 21 aug 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 24 jul 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.8m | | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 21 maj 38 |
| | N. Wensell - Helge Gustafsson - U. Lindsten - Gunnar Bratt |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:29.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 14 jul 38 |
| | Gunnar Nordstrand - Ulf Åkerberg - Sidney Malmros - S.O. Rosén |
3:32.6m | | IF Start | | 38 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:32.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul 38 |
| | Aldor Waldeborg - Herbert Almqvist - Rune Lundberg - Bo Bengtson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:05.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | Åke Ehlin - Gunnar Axelsson - Roland Andersson - Bengt Pettersson |
17:17.8m | | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | Jonas Bratt - Helge Gustafsson - Ström - Gunnar Bratt |
17:26.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 jul 38 |
| | K. Johansson - B. Karlsson - Erik Persson - Sven Håkansson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.7m | | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Åke Borg - Ernst Ekman - Jens Erlandsson - Lennart Johansson |
44.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Ola Hellstrandh - Stig Åqvist - x - Aldor Waldeborg |
44.9m | | IFK Nora | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Olle Nilsson - Bo Nilsson - Sven Friberg - Sten Lundberg |
45.3m | | Karolinska Lärov: IF | Örebro | 20 sep 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
45.4m | | Teknis | Örebro | 20 sep 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
45.9m | | IF Start | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Karl-Erik Rosvik - Hans Sjöberg - Tore Palmert - R. Karlsson |
46.9m | | Karlslunds IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | A. Larsson - Sune Larsson - Bernhard Arliden - Lippe Johansson |
46.9m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Arne Sjöberg - Å. Larsson - L. Bergström - S. Wallin |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 13 jul 43 |
| | Ulf Tornberg - Ernst Ekman - Jens Erlandsson - Lennart Johansson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 16 jun 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:05.8m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 27 jun 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.2m | | Kopparbergs IF | Lindesberg | 27 jun 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.2m | | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 12 sep 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.0m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 11 jul 43 |
| | Mattias Hassel - Allan Eriksson - Strömberg - Assar Andersson |
2:08.6m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 6 jun 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.4m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 25 aug 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.5m | | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 18 jul 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.2m | | IFK Askersund | Skyllberg | 12 sep 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:28.4m | | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 10 jul 43 |
| | Jens Erlandsson - Rickard Malmros - Ernst Ekman - Lennart Johansson |
3:30.3m | | IF Start | Fjugesta | 10 jul 43 |
| | B. Källberg - Frank Landgren - Erik Tolf - Hans Sjöberg |
3:37.3m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 jul 43 |
| | G. Ahlmark - H. Gustafsson - B. Godée - Sven Bengtsson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:44.2m | | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Nils Hellsing - Ingvar Hellsing - Allan Svensson - Åke Durkfeldt |
17:19.8m | | IF Start | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | B. Eriksson - A. Hjelm - Ivan Persson - Bengt Rundlöf |
17:24.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | B. Godée - Karl-Erik Jansson - Bertil Karlsson - Gunnar Hjalmarsson |
17:42.2m | | IFK Nora | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Knut Eriksson - Sten Andersson - Henry Gustafsson - Sven Lundmark |
17:43.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul 43 |
| | Rune Nordin - Å. Persson - R. Nilsson - S. Ekberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
55.8m | | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 8 aug 43 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.2m | | Karolinska Lärov: IF | Stockholm | 23 sep 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
44.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jul 45 |
| | Lippe Johansson - Jens Erlandsson - Stig Bladh - Lennart Johansson |
45.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jul 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
45.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 jul 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 2 sep 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | Jens Erlandsson - Ulf Tornberg - Stig Bladh - Lennart Johansson |
1:32.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | Karl-Erik Rosvik - Hans Sjöberg - Sven Malmberg - Erik Tolf |
1:34.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep 45 |
| | Torsten Östergren - Per-Olov Wennerberg - Ragnar Åqvist - Aldor Waldeborg |
1:36.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | x-x-x- Erik Widén |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:02.3m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | Åke Borg - Stig Bladh - Jens Erlandsson - Ulf Tornberg |
2:06.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.5m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.9m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.2m | | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.7m | | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Vedevåg | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.7m | | GGIF Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:23.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jul 45 |
| | Ernst Andersson - Hans Sjöberg - Sven Malmberg - Erik Tolf |
3:28.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jul 45 |
| | Rolf Hellberg - Jens Erlandsson - Lennart Johansson - Stig Bladh |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:08.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | Ernst Andersson - Kjell Svensson - Bengt Rundlöf - Sven Malmberg |
8:12.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | Kvarnström - A. Mikaelsson - Rolf Hellberg - Stig Bladh |
8:12.2m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | Rolf Hiding - Inge Gustafsson - Einar Hägglund - Knut Rehnvall |
8:40.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:07.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 8 jul 45 |
| | Ivan Persson - Erik Persson - Kjell Svensson - Ernst Andersson |
17:27.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 jul 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:42.8m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 8 jul 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
55.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.3m | | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug 45 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.4m | | Örebro SK | Malmö | 18 jul 48 |
| | Lars Berglund - Stig Håkansson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
44.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
47.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:31.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | Lars Berglund - Stig Håkansson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
1:34.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:34.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.2m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:00.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 31 aug 48 |
| | Ingvar Ehrling - Lars Berglund - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
2:03.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 7 sep 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 16 jul 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki. FIN | 13 jul 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 jul 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.1m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.2m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 19 sep 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.3m | | Karlslunds IF | Nora | 13 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 21 maj 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.2m | | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 21 jul 48 |
| | Möller - Lars Ärleby - Anders Bergström - Karl-Bertil Granath |
2:14.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 29 jul 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.0m | | GGIF Örebro | Kumla | 21 maj 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.2m | | Laxå IF | Hallsberg | 13 aug 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:28.7m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 28 jun 48 |
| | Lennart Johansson - Lars Wilén - Ingvar Ehrling - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:29.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 28 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:33.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:00.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | Kjell Svensson - Hans Hammarström - Sven-Erik Larsson - Nils Jönsson |
8:10.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:11.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun 48 |
| | Peder Malm - C. Fredrikson - Lars Ivarsson - Rune Cederback |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:00.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | Stig Ekemur - Kjell Svensson - Hans Hammarström - Ernst Rickne |
17:22.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:27.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun 48 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
55.0m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 1 aug 48 |
| | Inga Löfgren - Britt-Marie Kristiansson - Maj-Britt Larsson - Anna Larsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.5m | | Örebro SK | Gävle | 3 jul 49 |
| | Lars Berglund - Ingvar Ehrling - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
46.2m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 jul 49 |
| | R. Forsberg - Karl-Erik Selin - S. Malmkvist - Göte Engström |
46.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jul 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.4m | | Örebro SK | Mariestad | 25 sep 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:35.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:37.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.3m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:04.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 24 aug 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:04.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 24 aug 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.0m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 16 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.1m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 18 sep 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.6m | | IFK Nora | Kumla | 16 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Nora | 2 jun 49 |
| | Rolf Hiding - Sune Larsson - G. Furubom - B. Nyberg |
2:15.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 aug 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 14 jul 49 |
| | Lennart Johansson - Per Hammer - Roland Sundin - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:27.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jul 49 |
| | Gustav Engström - Gunnar Andersson - Lennart Johansson - Sven Malmberg |
3:34.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:39.2m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 14 jul 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:03.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | Roland Öhlund - Per Hammer - Roland Sundin - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
8:03.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:23.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:30.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:55.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jul 49 |
| | Beie Berg - Sivert Rundkvist - Sven Malmberg - Ernst Rickne |
17:10.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 15 jul 49 |
| | A. Kvick - Roland Öhlund - Per Hammer - Roland Sundin |
17:13.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 15 jul 49 |
| | Birger Andersson - Helge Karlsson - Inge Gustafsson - Rune Nilsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
55.2m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 7 aug 49 |
| | Anna Larsson - B.M. Christiansson - K. Jansson - M.B. Larsson |
55.8m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 12 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.0m | | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 12 jun 49 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
42.8m | | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 22 jul 50 |
| | Lars Berglund - Håkan Gustavsson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
44.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 3 sep 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
45.9m | | IFK Kumla | Karlsborg | 18 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.7m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | Lars Berglund - Rolf Pernmalm - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
1:37.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.6m | | IFK Kumla | Glanshammar | 1 okt 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:39.1m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:07.4m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 7 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.4m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 19 aug 50 |
| | x - Malte Pihl - Arne Sjödin - Erik Andersson |
2:08.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 20 aug 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.0m | | Hällefors AIF | Kopparberg | 4 aug 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.0m | | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 4 aug 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.9m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 15 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 30 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.4m | | Laxå IF | Askersund | 3 jul 50 |
| | Sven Karlsson - Bo Larsson - Torsten Lundberg - Kurt Eriksson |
2:13.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.9m | | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 3 jul 50 |
| | Per-Olof Lundin - Gunnar Carlsson - Ingvar Pettersson - Åke Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:29.9m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jul 50 |
| | Lars Berglund - Per Hammer - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:35.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jul 50 |
| | Gustav Engström - Ernst Rickne - x - x |
3:38.0m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 5 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:39.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:39.4m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 sep 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:11.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | Roland Öhlund - Per Hammer - Roland Sundin - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
8:16.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:18.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:39.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:28.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 jul 50 |
| | Anders Andersson - L. Eriksson - Rune Nilsson - Birger Andersson |
17:32.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
18:01.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 50 |
| | Bertil Gunnarsson - Bertil Hansson - Lennart Andersson - Peder Malm |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
53.7m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 10 sep 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.9m | | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 31 jul 50 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | Erik Heurlin - Sven Malmberg - Erik Widén - Gösta Damm |
45.1m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.8m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:36.3m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | Jarl Blixt - x - x - Lennart Johansson |
1:36.4m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.0m | | IF Start | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:07.4m | | IFK Lindesberg | Kumla | 26 jul 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 15 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug 51 |
| | R. Mokvist - Henry Grahn - Lundh - Brundin |
2:12.2m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 6 jul 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.8m | | Laxå IF | Kumla | 22 sep 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.9m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 26 jul 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun 51 |
| | Gustav Engström - Erik Widén - Sven Malmberg - Gösta Damm |
3:27.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 jun 51 |
| | Rolf Pernmalm - Per Hammer - Georg Enhörning - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:29.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 21 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:22.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | Alf Andersson - x - Rune Nilsson - Birger Andersson |
8:28.6m | | IF Start | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | Mats Olsson - x - x - x |
8:43.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 8 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:13.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | Roland Collander - M. Olsson - Ernst Rickne - Sven Malmberg |
17:13.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | Bertil Gunnarsson - Bertil Hansson - Lennart Andersson - Peder Malm |
17:14.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 22 jun 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
54.1m | | Karlslunds IF | Helsingborg | 19 aug 51 |
| | Brita Eklund - Lillemor Stenholm - Kerstin Pernmalm - Kerstin Karlsson |
56.2m | | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug 51 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.7m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | Magnus Enhörning - Olle Ollward - Jarl Blixt - Rolf Rådberg |
45.8m | | IF Start | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | Jarl Blixt - Rolf Rådberg - Olle Ollward - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
1:34.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - Erik Widén - Gösta Damm |
1:35.7m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:39.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:07.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 14 sep 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 14 sep 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 24 aug 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 14 sep 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.8m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 14 sep 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.1m | | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 23 aug 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.0m | | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 18 jul 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:19.2m | | Örebro SK | Göteborg | 28 jun 52 |
| | Allan Danielsson - Tage Ekfeldt - Per Hammer - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:35.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 19 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:38.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 19 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:04.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | Allan Danielsson - Per Hammer - Tage Ekfeldt - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
8:24.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - Birger Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
8:31.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | Gustav Engström - x - x - Roland Collander |
8:34.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - Peder Malm |
8:37.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 5 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:02.0m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | Karl-Gustav Eriksson - Åke Durkfeldt - Einar Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
17:33.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - Peder Malm |
17:55.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 20 jun 52 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
54.6m | | Karlslunds IF | Lindesberg | 3 aug 52 |
| | Lillemor Stenholm - Ulla Brink - Inger Ahl - Kerstin Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
46.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jul 53 |
| | Magnus Enhörning - Olle Ollward - Jarl Blixt - Rolf Rådberg |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:35.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 jun 53 |
| | Håkan Gustavsson - Rolf Rådberg - Olle Ollward - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
1:57.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 sep 53 |
| | Magnus Enhörning - Gösta Damm - Tage Ekfeldt - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
2:10.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 30 aug 53 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 21 aug 53 |
| | Ingvar Eriksson - Karl-Axel Schagerström - Håkan Lindberg - Åke Eriksson |
2:14.1m | | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 23 aug 53 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.8m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 23 aug 53 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:18.3m | | Örebro SK | Malmö | 27 jun 53 |
| | Olle Thörnsten - Gösta Damm - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt - Tage Ekfeldt |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:11.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 jun 53 |
| | Allan Danielsson - Rune Nilsson - Olle Thörnsten - Tage Ekfeldt |
8:42.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun 53 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:06.8m | | Örebro SK | Malmö | 28 jun 53 |
| | Tage Ekfeldt - Rune Nilsson - Olle Thörnsten - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
18:11.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 jul 53 |
| | x - Rolf Johansson - Åke Eriksson - Ingvar Eriksson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
56.7m | | Karlslunds IF | Bångbro | 2 aug 53 |
| | Birgitta Jacobsson - Siv Jansson - Irene Molinder - Kerstin Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
46.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 jun 54 |
| | Kent Westerlund - Rolf Rådberg - Jarl Blixt - Tage Ekfeldt |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.9m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jun 54 |
| | Bengt Åhman - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt - Jarl Blixt - Magnus Enhörning |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:08.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Arboga | 6 jul 54 |
| | Karl-Axel Schagerström - Håkan Lindberg - Stig Jonfeldt - Rune Eriksson |
2:11.5m | | Laxå IF | Laxå | 16 jun 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.6m | | Örebro SK | Laxå | 5 sep 54 |
| | Bo Ivarsson - Hans Åkerström - Magnus Enhörning - Rolf Rådberg |
2:12.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Laxå | 5 sep 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.4m | | IFK Hallsberg | Vretstorp | 24 aug 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.4m | | Karlslunds IF | Laxå | 5 sep 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.2m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 aug 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:22.0m | | Örebro SK | Västerås | 4 jul 54 |
| | Jarl Blixt - Tage Ekfeldt - Olle Thörnsten - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:10.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 jun 54 |
| | Gustav Engström - Olle Thörnsten - Jarl Blixt - Tage Ekfeldt |
8:19.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 9 jun 54 |
| | Allan Danielsson - Åke Durkfeldt - Birger Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
8:37.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:39.8m | | Örebro SK | | 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:14.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 23 jun 54 |
| | Åke Durkfeldt - Karl-Gustav Eriksson - Birger Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
17:50.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun 54 |
| | Lars Wolf - Paul Henricsson - Lennart Andersson - Peder Malm |
18:03.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 jun 54 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
54.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 1 aug 54 |
| | Ingrid Andersson - Karin Persson - Birgitta Jacobsson - Kerstin Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.7m | | Örebro SK | | 55 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.7m | | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Lennart Thorsson - Tage Lindström - Bo Karlsson - Bengt Johansson |
46.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Börje Jansson - P:O Lindström - Birger Andersson - Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt |
46.9m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Robert Gunnarsson - Rolf Harrysson - K.A. Östlund - Ingemar Persson |
47.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Gösta Bohjort - Bengt Eriksson - Bengt-Olov Johansson - Björnulf Hultqvist |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:37.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | Magnus Enhörning - Bengt Åhman - Roland Schlund - Lars Arwe |
1:39.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:09.0m | | Glanshammars IF | | 55 |
| | Håkan Lindberg - Ingvar Eriksson - Jan-Olof Schagerström - Karl-Axel Schagerström |
2:11.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 aug 55 |
| | B.O. Johansson - Gösta Bohjort - Jan-Olof Gustafsson - Lars Wolf |
2:13.7m | | IF Start | Gyttorp | 28 aug 55 |
| | Nils Cederblad - B. Hallberg - Curt Conradsson - Lennart Johansson |
2:15.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 18 sep 55 |
| | Sven Folkesson - Per-Erik Mårtens - H. Felldin - Arne Norling |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:21.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jul 55 |
| | Olle Thörnsten - Tage Ekfeldt - Lars Arwe - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:36.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 jul 55 |
| | Karl-Axel Schagerström - Rolf Schagerström - Ingvar Eriksson - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:21.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | Gustaf Engström - Bengt Åhman - Roland Schlund - Olle Thörnsten |
8:26.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:27.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:44.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun 55 |
| | Ingvar Eriksson - Karl-Axel Schagerström - Rolf Schagerström - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:08.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Lennart Andersson - Evert Johansson - Peder Malm - Lars Wolf |
17:10.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Per-Olov Lindström - Karl-Gustav Eriksson - Birger Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
18:03.6m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 6 jul 55 |
| | Karl-Erik Johansson - Karl Karlsson - Lennart Augustsson - Åke Pettersson |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
44.2m | | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul 55 |
| | Marianne Johansson - Maud Löfqvist - Hjördis Gustafsson - Ingrid Andersson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.7m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 16 jul 55 |
| | Marianne Johansson - Hjördis Gustafsson - Ingrid Andersson - Kerstin Grankvist |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Rolf Pernmalm - Jarl Blixt - Lars Arwe - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
46.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Henry Grahn - Gösta Bohjort - Olle Ollward - Jan-Olof Gustavsson |
46.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Stig Johansson - P. Pettersson - Karlsson - Bo Hallgren |
46.4m | | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Lennart Thorsson - Tage Lindström - Karlsson - Bengt Johansson |
46.6m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Gustavsson - Sandén - Stig Bjernerup - Bert Williamsson |
47.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Ingemar Persson - Jussi Lassarev - Karl-Axel Schagerström - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:36.5m | | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Gustav Engström - Jarl Blixt - Rolf Pernmalm - Lars Arwe |
1:37.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Henry Grahn - Olle Ollward - Gösta Bohjort - Jan-Olof Gustavsson |
1:38.7m | | Laxå IF | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Björn Schützer - Börje Jansson - Karl-Axel Sjökvist - Börje Fredriksson |
1:39.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Carl-Axel Schagerström - Ingvar Eriksson - Jussi Lassarev - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:09.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Östersund | 18 jul 56 |
| | Stig Jacobsson - Henry Grahn - Jan-Olof Gustafsson - Jan Landberger |
2:09.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 sep 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.0m | | IK Noraskog | Vretstorp | 8 jul 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.2m | | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 26 jul 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.4m | | Örebro SK | Glanshammar | 8 sep 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Askersund | 26 jul 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.2m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 1 jul 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 jul 56 |
| | Rolf Pernmalm - Jarl Blixt - Lars Arwe - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:33.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul 56 |
| | Jussi Lassarev - Ingvar Eriksson - Karl-Axel Schagerström - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
3:37.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jul 56 |
| | Olle Ollward - Hugo Wretskog - Lars Wolf - Jan Landberger |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:21.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Ingvar Eriksson - Jan-Olof Schagerström - Rune Eriksson - Karl-Axel Schagerström |
8:32.8m | | IFK Lindesberg | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Gustav Molander - Birger Andersson - Henry Andersson - Anders Andersson |
8:43.4m | | Karlslunds IF | Gyttorp | 8 jun 56 |
| | Gösta Persson - Rolf Hiding - Kjell Olsson - Arne Norling |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:59.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Jan Landberger - Lars Wolf - Evert Johansson - Peder Malm |
17:25.6m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Gustav Molander - Anders Andersson - Einar Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
17:54.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Andersson - Eriksson - Rolf Schagerström - Jussi Lassarev |
18:09.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul 56 |
| | Åke Pettersson - Gunnar Wikman - Andersson - Curt Conradsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
42.9m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 23 sep 56 |
| | Marianne Johansson - Hjördis Gustafsson - Ingrid Andersson - Kerstin Granqvist |
44.2m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 sep 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
54.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Gyttorp | 5 aug 56 |
| | Marianne Johansson - Hjördis Gustafsson - Ingrid Andersson - Kerstin Granqvist |
54.3m | | IFK Kumla | Gyttorp | 5 aug 56 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | Lennart Hallgren - Björnulf Hultkvist - Bo Hallgren - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
46.0m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.5m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:36.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | Lennart Hallgren - Bo Hallgren - Olle Ollward - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
1:37.3m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:37.6m | | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:37.6m | | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | Stig Jonfeldt - Jussi Lassarev - Karl-Axel Schagerström - Jan-Olof Schagerström |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:08.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.3m | | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 20 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.9m | | IF Start | Norrköping | 19 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.8m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.8m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.9m | | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 20 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 20 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul 57 |
| | Torbjörn Hammar - Stefan Strömkvist - Lars Ivarsson - Stig Pettersson |
2:15.5m | | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 16 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:33.1m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 jul 57 |
| | Jarl Blixt - Bert Williamsson - Gustav Engström - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt |
3:36.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:15.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | Jan Landberger - Ragnvald Johansson - Peder Malm - Evert Johansson |
8:32.7m | | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:33.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:40.4m | | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:55.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | Lars Wolf - Peder Malm - Evert Johansson - Jan Landberger |
17:49.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jul 57 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
54.6m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 26 aug 57 |
| | Sonja Sternlöf - Eivor Malmqvist - Sigrid Norrman - Gunda Norrman |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Rolf Wirmark - Jan-Olof Gustafsson - Per Nordfors - Benny Walldoff |
46.0m | | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Leif Bark - Tage Lindström - Roland Schlund - Bengt Johansson |
46.1m | | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Nils Andersson : Per-Arne Carlsson - Gustav Engström - Bert Williamsson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | Benny Walldoff - Per Nordfors - Olle Ollward - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
1:34.1m | | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:35.5m | | IK Noraskog | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.4m | | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.5m | | IF Start | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug 58 |
| | Rolf Wirmark - Per Nordfors - Benny Walldoff - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
2:06.4m | | Örebro SK | Odensbacken | 8 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.5m | | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 13 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.0m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 26 maj 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Odensbacken | 8 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.1m | | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 15 aug 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.9m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 maj 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.4m | | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 1 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:29.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 26 jun 58 |
| | Ragnvald Johansson - Jan Landberger - Benny Walldoff - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
3:34.3m | | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 26 jun 58 |
| | Bengt Åhman - Nils Andersson - Gustav Engström - Bert Williamsson |
3:38.6m | | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 26 jun 58 |
| | Bo Carlsson - Roland Schlund - Rune Nilsson - Bengt Johansson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:18.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | Arne Velander - Halvard Nilsson - Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson |
8:28.0m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:28.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 13 jul 58 |
| | Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson - Peder Malm - Jan Landberger |
17:35.8m | | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Bo Carlsson - Lennart Svensson - Einar Andersson - Rune Nilsson |
17:49.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Ragnar Nilsson - Evert Adamsson - Sven Andersson - Carl-Eric Nilsson |
18:03.6m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Gyttorp | 27 jun 58 |
| | Lennart Augustsson - Bo Eklund - Åke Broms - Åke Pettersson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
53.8m | | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | Sonja Sternlöf - Eivor Malmqvist - Sigrid Norrman - Gunda Norrman |
55.3m | | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.0m | | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 5 jun 58 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.3m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 17 jun 59 |
| | Göran Eklund - Lage Fransson - Nils Andersson - Per-Uno Unosson |
45.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Köbenhavn. DEN | 6 sep 59 |
| | Torbjörn Hammar - Stig Pettersson - Paul Pettersson - Nils Öhgren |
45.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun 59 |
| | Per Nordfors - Lennart Nilsson - Rolf Wirmark - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | Paul Pettersson - Stig Pettersson - Bert Williamsson - Nils Öhgren |
1:36.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:38.2m | | Örebro SK | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:01.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Kristianstad | 9 aug 59 |
| | Rolf Wirmark - Lennart Nilsson - Ragnvald Johansson - Jan-Olof Gustafsson |
2:07.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 aug 59 |
| | Göran Eklund - Per-Uno Unosson - Sten Önner - Anders Byhlén |
2:07.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 31 maj 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.9m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 12 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.0m | | IF Start | Hällefors | 8 aug 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.2m | | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 16 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.7m | | Hällefors AIF | Askersund | 31 maj 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:16.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | Jan-Olof Gustafsson - Anders Nilsson - Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson |
8:33.4m | | IFK Askersund | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:47.4m | | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:18.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun 59 |
| | Erik Lindskog - Arne Bergqvist - Peder Malm - Ragnvald Johansson |
17:40.0m | | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 17 jun 59 |
| | Kjell Andersson - Per-Olof Andersson - Lars Larsson - Lars-Erik Danielsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.9m | | IFK Kumla | Nora | 4 jun 59 |
| | Sonja Sternlöf - Monica Lavér - Sigrid Norrman - Gunda Norrman |
54.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jun 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 sep 59 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun 61 |
| | Benny Walldoff - Jens Axelsson - Gunnar Persson - Gunnar Anshelm |
44.9m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun 61 |
| | Per-Uno Unosson - Nils Andersson - Anders Byhlén - Sten Önner |
47.0m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 11 aug 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
47.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 aug 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jun 61 |
| | Per-Uno Unosson - Lennart Ekström - Anders Byhlén - Sten Önner |
1:34.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun 61 |
| | Gunnar Persson - Gunnar Anshelm - Lennart Nilsson - Benny Walldoff |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 sep 61 |
| | Lennart Nilsson - Gunnar Persson - Gunnar Anshelm - Heimo Auer |
2:08.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 jun 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 25 maj 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.8m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Odensbacken | 27 aug 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun 61 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Heimo Auer - Ragnvald Johansson - Olle Ollward |
3:33.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 29 jun 61 |
| | Göran Blomqvist - Sten Önner - Nils Andersson - Anders Byhlén |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:50.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Uddevalla | 16 jul 61 |
| | Heimo Auer - Lars Wolf - Jan Landberger - Ragnvald Johansson |
8:31.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 8 jun 61 |
| | Gunnar Wikman - Göran Björk - Anders Andersson - Sakari Virtanen |
8:37.4m | | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 8 jun 61 |
| | Karl-Axel Sundström - Nils-Göran Karlsson - Lennart Svensson - Göran Jonsson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:10.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun 61 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Arne Bergkvist - Heimo Auer - Jan Landberger |
18:13.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.9m | | IFK Kumla | Sandvika, NOR | 2 sep 61 |
| | Elsie Larsson - Birgitta Persson - Sigrid Norrman - Gunda Norrman |
53.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Värnamo | 22 jul 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.4m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 8 jun 61 |
| | Kerstin Nilsson - Laila Larsson - Helena Wetterhall - Ann-Christin Friborg |
56.0m | | Örebro SK | Västerås | 5 jul 61 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:57.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun 61 |
| | Ingegerd Persson - Ingrid Gustavsson - Margareta Karlsson - Britt Johansson |
1:59.1m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 29 jun 61 |
| | Maud Lindström - Barbro Jutdahl - Monica Lundberg - Ann-Kajsa Johansson |
2:00.3m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 29 jun 61 |
| | Kerstin Nilsson - Laila Larsson - Helena Wetterhall - Siv Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 jun 62 |
| | Roger Lundberg - Lars-Åke Blom - Hans Willén - Sten Önner |
45.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Kassel. GER | 15 sep 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun 62 |
| | Kim Bergqvist - Ove Edvardsson - Ernst Svensson - Gunnar Anshelm |
1:35.3m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jun 62 |
| | Roger Lundberg - Lennart Ekström - Anders Byhlén - Sten Önner |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 11 jun 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 17 jun 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.9m | | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 8 sep 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.4m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 22 aug 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.0m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 16 jun 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun 62 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Ragnvald Johansson - Olle Ollward - Ernst Svensson |
3:39.6m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 jun 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:16.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun 62 |
| | Claes Dahlin - Rune Nilsson - Åke Karlsson - Ragnvald Johansson |
8:39.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun 62 |
| | Lennart Johansson - Arne Nilsson - Anders Andersson - Gunnar Wikman |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:22.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 15 jul 62 |
| | Åke Karlsson - Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson - Jan Landberger |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.4m | | IFK Kumla | Gävle | 14 jul 62 |
| | Elsie Larsson - Birgitta Persson - Sigrid Norrman - Gunda Norrman |
54.7m | | Glanshammars IF | | 62 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.1m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun 63 |
| | Roger Lundberg - Lars-Åke Blom - Sune Gamfors - Sten Önner |
45.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun 63 |
| | Jens Axelsson - Gunnar Anshelm - Kurt Rengholt - Lars Nilsson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:35.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Kurt Rengholt - Lars Nilsson - Ernst Svensson |
1:36.0m | | Örebro SK | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 okt 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.1m | | Fellingsbro GoIF | Kristinehamn | 22 sep 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.4m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 jul 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.7m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Odensbacken | 12 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.1m | | Vretstorps IF | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:14.2m | | Hällefors AIF | Odensbacken | 12 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:36.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun 63 |
| | Claes Dahlin - Alf Olsson - Rutger Ahlbeck - Ernst Svensson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:18.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | Alf Olsson - Åke Karlsson - Claes Dahlin - Rune Nilsson |
8:29.1m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:05.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun 63 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Åke Karlsson - Ragnvald Johansson - Lars Wolf |
17:10.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun 63 |
| | Gunnar Wikman - Arne Nilsson - Göran Björk - Lars Jellwert |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
42.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 aug 63 |
| | Solbritt Lennartsson - Inger Gustavsson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Lisbeth Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 3 sep 63 |
| | Solbritt Lennartsson - Inger Gustavsson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Lisbeth Karlsson |
52.7m | | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.5m | | IFK Hallsberg | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.6m | | Örebro SK | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.5m | | Laxå IF | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:52.6m | | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 22 sep 63 |
| | Elsie Larsson - Margareta Eriksson - Carina Sjödin - Sigrid Norrman |
1:52.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 22 sep 63 |
| | Ragnhild Persson - Solbritt Lennartsson - Britt Johansson - Lisbeth Karlsson |
1:54.5m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22 sep 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:55.8m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | Inga-Britt Larsson - Marianne Stenholm - Laila Larsson - Ann-Christine Friborg |
2:01.2m | | Laxå IF | Hallsberg | 11 jun 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:35.5m | | Laxå IF | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:36.5m | | IFK Hallsberg | | 63 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.8m | | Örebro SK | Kumla | 5 jun 64 |
| | Sune Gamfors - Lennart Ekström - Per-Uno Unosson - Sten Önner |
46.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 5 jun 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:35.2m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jun 64 |
| | Roger Lundberg - Lars-Åke Blom - Sune Gamfors - Per-Uno Unosson |
1:36.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun 64 |
| | Nils-Egil Rosenberg - Kim Bergqvist - Kurt Rengholt - Lars Nilsson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:06.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun 64 |
| | Lars Nilsson - Jens Axelsson - Jan Magnusson - Nils-Egil Rosenberg |
2:07.5m | | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun 64 |
| | Hans Willén - Roger Lundberg - Lars-Åke Blom - Sune-Christer Gamfors |
2:11.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 jun 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.4m | | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 28 jun 64 |
| | Bo Andersson - Tommy Viker - Per Pettersson - Reidar Jansson |
2:13.5m | | IFK Nora | Vretstorp | 30 maj 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.1m | | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun 64 |
| | Per-Axel Persson - Anders Tollstern - Göran Ring - Ulf Sjögren |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.9m | | Örebro SK | Kumla | 4 jun 64 |
| | Lennart Ekström - Lars-Åke Blom - Roger Lundberg - Per-Uno Unosson |
3:36.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 4 jun 64 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Nils-Egil Rosenberg - Kim Bergqvist - Günter Breitner |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:20.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun 64 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Åke Karlsson - Günter Breitner - Alf Olsson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:22.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 5 jun 64 |
| | Alf Olsson - Günter Breitner - Åke Karlsson - Ragnvald Johansson |
17:43.5m | | IF Start | Kumla | 5 jun 64 |
| | Staffan Pettersson - Gunnar Wikman - Arne Nilsson - Lars Jellwert |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.5m | | Glanshammars IF | | 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
52.6m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 jun 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.3m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 16 jun 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.1m | | Laxå IF | | 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.8m | | Örebro SK | | 64 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:51.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 5 jul 64 |
| | Britt Johansson - Monica Oskarsson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson |
1:55.8m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 5 jun 64 |
| | Margareta Eriksson - Marianne Gustavsson - Elsie Larsson - Sigrid Norrman |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Knut Sävlind - Lars Nilsson - Anders Byhlén - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 jun 65 |
| | Jan Magnusson - Åke Berglund - Kim Bergqvist - Anders Byhlén |
1:35.8m | | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 3 jun 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.0m | | Fellingsbro GoIF | Fellingsbro | 28 aug 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.4m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 13 jun 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:11.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jul 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.5m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 7 aug 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.4m | | IF Start | Nora | 7 aug 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.9m | | IFK Kumla | Fellingsbro | 1 aug 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:23.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 12 sep 65 |
| | Kim Bergqvist - Anders Byhlén - Åke Berglund - Nils-Egil Rosenberg |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:26.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 jun 65 |
| | Anders Byhlén - Alf Olsson - Lars Wolf - Åke Berglund |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:15.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Åke Karlsson - Bengt Widström - Ragnvald Johansson - Åke Berglund |
17:30.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Bo Eklund - Lars Jellwert - Anders Westin - Gunnar Wikman |
18:11.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Börje Nilsson - Per-Olof Olsson - Kjell Dahlin - Lars Forsberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 13 jun 65 |
| | Gunilla Wilhelmsson - Britt Johansson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson |
51.8m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 13 jun 65 |
| | Margareta Eriksson - Elsie Larsson - Margareta Bodén - Sigrid Norrman |
55.7m | | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 3 jun 65 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:50.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Karin Hallberg - Britt Johansson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson |
1:50.9m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 6 jul 65 |
| | Margareta Eriksson - Elsie Larsson - Margareta Bodén - Sigrid Norrman |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
8:03.4m | | IFK Hallsberg | Göteborg | 12 sep 65 |
| | Runa Adolfsson - Agneta Schützer - Margareta Mattsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.3m | | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep 66 |
| | Jouko Tervalampi - Bo Wallin - Stig Pettersson - Lars Lindhe |
45.6m | | Fjugesta IF | | 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 13 aug 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
46.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Göran Hellström - Lennart Ekström - Roger Lundberg - Bengt Dahlqvist |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Göran Hellström - Roger Lundberg - Bengt Dahlqvist - Lennart Ekström |
1:34.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Jan Magnusson - Nils-Egil Rosenberg - Anders Byhlén - Kim Bergqvist |
1:37.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 9 jul 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:04.1m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:04.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 5 jun 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.3m | | IFK Kumla | Hällefors | 3 sep 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.5m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun 66 |
| | Börje Nordin - Håkan Wirsén - Percy Manfredsson - Björn-Erik Franzén |
2:15.8m | | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 4 jun 66 |
| | Hans Willén - Hans Halling - Bo Erixon - Lennart Johansson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Nils-Egil Rosenberg - Per-Olof Johansson - Kim Bergqvist |
3:38.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Fredrik Ahlgren - Lars-Åke Blom - Henrik Jansson - Lennart Ekström |
3:38.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Nils Cederblad - Bo Eklund - Anders Westin - Günter Breitner |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:16.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Anders Byhlén - Åke Karlsson - Roger Gustavsson - Kim Bergqvist |
8:19.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Rolf Barr - Lars Jellwert - Lennart Johansson - Bo Erixon |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:58.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Arne Nilsson - Lars Jellwert - Bo Erixon - Günter Breitner |
17:01.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Åke Karlsson - Roger Gustavsson - Lars Wolf - Kim Bergqvist |
18:12.8m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep 66 |
| | Göran Eriksson - Henrik Jansson - Hans-Åke Björk - Fredrik Ahlgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
41.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 19 aug 66 |
| | Eleonor Oskarsson - Monica Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson - Britt Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 21 aug 66 |
| | Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
52.6m | | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 12 jun 66 |
| | Margareta Eriksson - Marianne Gustavsson - Monica Gullmarsson - Sigrid Norrman |
53.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 19 maj 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:52.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Karin Hallberg - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson - Solbritt Lennartsson |
1:56.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 jun 66 |
| | Anita Klockare - Runa Adolfsson - Margareta Mattsson - Siv Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:36.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | | 66 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.1m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | Göran Hellström - Bengt Dahlqvist - Roger Lundberg - Lennart Ekström |
44.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | Ulf Larsson - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Percy Andbro - Kim Bergqvist |
1:35.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:35.7m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | Bo Wallin - Lars Lindhe - Stig Pettersson - Jouko Tervalampi |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
1:59.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun 67 |
| | Jan Magnusson - Heikki Olli - Ulf Larsson - Kim Bergqvist |
2:03.7m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 jun 67 |
| | Bo Wallin - Lars Lindhe - Stig Pettersson - Jouko Tervalampi |
2:06.5m | | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:08.5m | | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.2m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug 67 |
| | Håkan Angelsten - Börje Nordin - Björn-Erik Franzén - Bengt Pettersson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul 67 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Ulf Larsson - Percy Andbro - Lars-Ingmar Johansson |
3:38.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:49.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 5 aug 67 |
| | Åke Berglund - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Roger Gustavsson - Kim Bergqvist |
8:12.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:43.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | Bengt Widström - Kim Bergqvist - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Åke Berglund |
17:12.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
17:54.8m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
18:00.4m | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 6 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj 67 |
| | Monica Oskarsson - Eleonor Gustafsson - Christina Renheim - Britt Johansson |
52.9m | | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 jul 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.8m | | IFK Nora | | 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:53.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | Eleonor Gustafsson - Christina Renheim - Britta Persson - Monica Oskarsson |
1:53.9m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:35.0m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | Anita Klockare - Siv Karlsson - Runa Adolfsson - Agneta Schützer |
2:35.2m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 jun 67 |
| | Eleonor Gustafsson - Christina Renheim - Monica Oskarsson - Carin Albinsson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
8:07.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 6 aug 67 |
| | Iris Haglund - Carin Albinsson - Kristina Broman |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Göran Hellström -Hans Haginge - Ulf Santhesson - Anders Müller |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:30.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Ulf Larsson - Curt Svensson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:00.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun 68 |
| | Curt Svensson - Ulf Larsson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist |
2:05.7m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 31 aug 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.3m | | Vretstorps IF | Kumla | 8 jun 68 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Bo Wallin - Lars Lindhe - Jouko Tervalampi |
2:10.1m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 maj 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.1m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 26 maj 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:25.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Per-Olof Johansson - Hans Haginge - Curt Svensson |
3:29.7m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Tord Granskog - Kjell Norelius - Roland Fläring - Börje Nilsson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:42.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 aug 68 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Roger Gustavsson - Leif Egefur - Kim Bergqvist |
8:20.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Bo Erixon - Gunnar Johansson - Bo Eklund - Hans Halling |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:45.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Bengt Widström - Roger Gustavsson - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Kjell Nilsson |
17:38.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Bo Erixon - Nils Lovang - Gunnar Johansson - Bo Eklund |
17:50.6m | | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Lennart Larsson - Conny Englund - Göran Jonsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 26 maj 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
52.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 7 sep 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.6m | | IFK Kumla | | 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.8m | | IFK Nora | | 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.2m | | Fjugesta IF | | 68 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:52.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Karin Sandberg - Christina Renheim - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
1:53.6m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Agneta Schützer - Runa Adolfsson - Agneta Stenberg - Siv Karlsson |
1:57.7m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Åsa Granskog - Gunilla Green - Inger Lindh - Berit Funke |
1:58.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Ros-Marie Perjus - Anette Andersson - Solveig Åberg - Ingegerd Åberg |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:26.2m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Eleonor Gustafsson - Christina Renheim - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
2:31.3m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 jun 68 |
| | Ingegerd Olofsson - Siv Karlsson - Agneta Stenberg - Agneta Schützer |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
8:02.0m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Siv Karlsson - Runa Adolfsson - Agneta Stenberg |
8:02.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul 68 |
| | Iris Haglund - Kristina Broman - Carin Albinsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug 69 |
| | Hans Haginge - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist |
45.9m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 6 aug 69 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Stig Pettersson - Jouko Tervalampi - Lars Lindhe |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug 69 |
| | Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
1:59.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 14 sep 69 |
| | Jan Magnusson - Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist |
2:07.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun 69 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:24.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 22 jun 69 |
| | Curt Svensson - Erik Backnert - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:04.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Erik Backnert - Rolf Gullö - Gunnar Anshelm - Curt Svensson |
8:05.0m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Roland Fläring - Tord Granskog - Lars Forsberg - Börje Nilsson |
8:33.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Rolf Barr - Bo Eklund - Hans Andersson - Anders Westin |
8:42.2m | | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Rune Nilsson - Jan Marmstål - Lennart Jansson - Conny Englund |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:01.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun 69 |
| | Bengt Widström - Hans-Örjan Norstedt - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Timo Mikkola |
17:34.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun 69 |
| | Rolf Barr - Anders Höög - Anders Westin - Bo Eklund |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 69 |
| | Eleonor Gustafsson - Britta Persson - Eva Sjöstedt - Britt Johansson |
52.8m | | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 1 jun 69 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.8m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 jun 69 |
| | Ros-Marie Perjus - Anette Andersson - Åsa Karlsson - Ingegerd Åberg |
54.8m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug 69 |
| | Britt-Marie Karlsson - Gunilla Gren - Margareta Nordkvist - Berit Funke |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:48.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 22 jun 69 |
| | Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
1:56.4m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Ingegerd Olofsson - Anette Gustavsson - Siv Karlsson - Agneta Stenberg |
2:02.0m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Britt-Marie Karlsson - Åsa Granskog - Margareta Nordkvist - Berit Funke |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:24.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 jun 69 |
| | Eva Sjöstedt - Karin Sandberg - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
2:30.8m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 10 jun 69 |
| | Ingegerd Olofsson - Siv Karlsson - Agneta Schützer - Agneta Stenberg |
2:36.2m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun 69 |
| | Margareta Nordqvist - Berit Funke - Gunilla Green - Inger Lindh |
2:39.0m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun 69 |
| | Åsa Karlsson - Ingegerd Åberg - Annette Andersson - Kick Palmqvist |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:12.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 21 jun 69 |
| | Karin Sandberg - Inger Eriksson - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson |
4:25.2m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 jun 69 |
| | Siv Karlsson - Runa Adolfsson - Agneta Schützer - Agneta Stenberg |
4:38.8m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 9 jun 69 |
| | Gunilla Green - Berit Andersson - Berit Funke - Inger Lindh |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:46.0m | | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Runa Adolfsson - Maj Bohman - Agneta Stenberg |
7:51.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Iris Haglund - Kristina Broman - Inger Gustavsson |
8:01.6m | | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Karin Jansson - Marianne Pedersen - Lena Jansson |
8:16.2m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 jun 69 |
| | Gunilla Green - Berit Andersson - Inger Lindh |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun 70 |
| | Ulf Santhesson - Ulf Larsson - Hans Haginge - Hans Andersson |
45.3m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 jun 70 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Kurt Eklund - Jouko Tervalampi - Lars Lindhe |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:30.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 aug 70 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Kim Bergqvist - Hans Haginge - Hans Andersson |
1:35.1m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
1:58.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 19 sep 70 |
| | Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist |
2:02.8m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 27 jun 70 |
| | Per Einar - Sven-Erik Rehn - Tord Granskog - Roland Fläring |
2:04.1m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 sep 70 |
| | Lars Lindhe - Jouko Tervalampi - Stig Pettersson - Alf Aronsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:18.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 14 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
3:31.9m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun 70 |
| | Roland Fläring - Anders Konradsson - Sven-Erik Rehn - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:46.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 13 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
8:00.6m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:17.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun 70 |
| | Hans Widström - Kim Bergqvist - Kjell Nilsson - Timo Mikkola |
18:04.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun 70 |
| | Lars Johansson - Anders Westin - Anders Dahlgren - Bo Eklund |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.7m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jun 70 |
| | Eva Sjöstedt - Britta Persson - Lena Johansson - Britt Johansson |
53.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 18 sep 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.9m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 sep 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.1m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 17 jun 70 |
| | Britt-Marie Karlsson - Gunilla Green - Margareta Nordqvist - Inger Lindh |
56.6m | | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 11 sep 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:49.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | Lena Johansson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Britt Johansson |
2:01.2m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:28.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jun 70 |
| | Lena Johansson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Inger Eriksson |
2:31.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun 70 |
| | Kerstin Olausson - Margareta Adolfsson - Gudrun Pettersson - Sylva Andersson |
2:40.1m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 jun 70 |
| | Margareta Nordqvist - Britt-Marie Karlsson - Gunilla Green - Inger Lindh |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:23.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun 70 |
| | Gunnel Persson - Karin Sandberg - Britta Persson - Inger Eriksson |
4:25.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun 70 |
| | Gudrun Pettersson - Kristina Klintefelt - Margareta Adolfsson - Sylva Andersson |
4:26.6m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun 70 |
| | Gunilla Green - Ann-Christin Hedmark - Lena Jansson - Inger Lindh |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:35.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | Gunilla Green - Inger Lindh - Lena Jansson |
7:38.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x |
7:43.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | x - x - x |
8:00.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 jun 70 |
| | Runa Adolfsson - Birgitta Wessman - Maj Boman |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
42.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 19 jun 71 |
| | Ulf Santhesson - Hans Haginge - Ulf Larsson - Hans Andersson |
44.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 15 sep 71 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Jouko Tervalampi - Lars Lindhe |
46.1m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 sep 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:31.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Tomas Eriksson - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist |
1:33.2m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 15 sep 71 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Jouko Tervalampi - Lars Lindhe |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
1:56.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 aug 71 |
| | Ulf Santhesson - Kim Bergqvist - Ulf Larsson - Hans Andersson |
2:03.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 20 maj 71 |
| | Lars Lindhe - Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Jouko Tervalampi |
2:03.9m | | IFK Nora | | 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:07.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun 71 |
| | Bengt-Åke Hagberg - Lenny Halling - Håkan Eriksson - Åke Berg |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:14.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 jun 71 |
| | Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Hans Andersson |
3:30.2m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 jun 71 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Lars Lindhe - Jouko Tervalampi |
3:34.7m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 28 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:42.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 19 jun 71 |
| | Curt Svensson - Börje Nilsson - Timo Mikkola - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:05.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun 71 |
| | Bengt Widström - Gösta Karlsson - Benny Fredriksson - Kjell Nilsson |
17:38.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun 71 |
| | Anders Höög - x-x-x |
18:08.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 jun 71 |
| | Bo Werner - Jan Svensson - Håkan Eriksson - Åke Berg |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 11 jul 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
52.9m | | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 20 sep 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.4m | | IFK Nora | | 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.8m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:49.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | Helena Johansson - Monica Oskarsson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg |
1:55.4m | | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | Ann Henriksson - Anne-Catherine Pettersson - Anna Ullgren - Lena Skugge |
1:55.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:56.5m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:23.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug 71 |
| | Karin Sandberg - Gunnel Algotsson - Britta Persson - Inger Eriksson |
2:30.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun 71 |
| | Kerstin Olausson - Lena Redin - Gudrun Pettersson - Sylva Andersson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:20.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 28 jun 71 |
| | Gudrun Pettersson - Lena Redin - Lillivor Bergqvist - Sylva Andersson |
4:26.9m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 28 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:14.8m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | Monica Oskarsson - Gunnel Persson - Inger Eriksson |
7:24.4m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x |
7:37.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x |
8:14.0m | | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 2 jun 71 |
| | x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 18 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
45.9m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 2 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | Hans Haginge - Curt Svensson - Ulf Larsson - Kim Bergqvist |
1:34.8m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.2m | | IFK Nora | | 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:06.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Nyköping | 27 maj 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:10.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun 72 |
| | Anders Ohlsson - Kent Erbro - Christoffer Martinsson - Åke Berg |
2:13.9m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:27.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun 72 |
| | Ulf Larsson - Gunnar Anshelm - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:41.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 17 jun 72 |
| | Curt Svensson - Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Timo Mikkola |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:15.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep 72 |
| | Per-Olof Johansson - Curt Svensson - Kjell Nilsson - Kim Bergqvist |
17:34.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 sep 72 |
| | Gunnar Johansson - Lasse Lindberg - Bo Werner - Roger Adolfsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.9m | | IF Start | Malmö | 10 jun 72 |
| | Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Lena Redin - Kerstin Timan |
51.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 72 |
| | Margareta Eriksson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Gunnel Algotsson |
52.9m | | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 2 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.7m | | IFK Nora | | 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:50.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | Maria Berglund - Lena Redin - Kerstin Timan - Kerstin Olausson |
1:50.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:26.4m | | IF Start | Uppsala | 23 sep 72 |
| | Marie Simm - Maria Berglund - Margareta Adolfsson - Kerstin Olausson |
2:31.5m | | Sjöängens IF | | 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:38.3m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:25.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | Margareta Adolfsson - Lilivor Bergqvist - Sylva Andersson |
7:28.6m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun 72 |
| | x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 1 jul 73 |
| | Roland Gustafsson - Kent Erbro - Anders Ohlsson - Peter Säll |
45.2m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 5 aug 73 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Stig Pettersson - Alf Sunesson - Lars Lindhe |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:32.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 maj 73 |
| | Ulf Larsson - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:00.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 maj 73 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:27.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 30 jun 73 |
| | Peter Säll - Kent Erbro55 - Christoffer Martinsson - Anders Ohlsson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:50.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 7 jul 73 |
| | Curt Svensson - Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Anders Faager |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:36.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 jun 73 |
| | Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Curt Svensson - Bo-Gunnar Bogges |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.0m | | IF Start | Kristinehamn | 26 maj 73 |
| | x - x - x - x |
52.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Sigtuna | 26 maj 73 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.6m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 7 aug 73 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.7m | | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 4 aug 73 |
| | Margareta Nordström - Monica Oskarsson - Elisabeth Sandberg - Karin Sandberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:51.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 23 maj 73 |
| | Lena Björklund - Kerstin Olausson - Katarina Hallberg? - Maria Berglund |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:26.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 31 maj 73 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:34.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 21 jun 73 |
| | Monica Oskarsson - Margareta Eriksson - Elisabeth Sandberg - Gunnel Persson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:53.2m | | IF Start | Sollentuna | 1 jul 73 |
| | Elisabeth Bogges - Cecilia Schnell - Catrine Carlsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
42.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun 74 |
| | Roland Gustafsson - Anders Ohlsson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Peter Säll |
44.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 23 maj 74 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Manfred Barenfeld - Lars Lindhe - Alf Sunesson |
45.9m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 aug 74 |
| | Bengt-Åke Hagberg - Torbjörn Eriksson - Mats Sandberg - Jan Axelsson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.1m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Manfred Barenfeld - Lars Lindhe - Alf Sunesson |
1:34.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:07.7m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 maj 74 |
| | Peter Svensson - Mats Sandberg - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
2:12.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 maj 74 |
| | Tomas Götemo - Jan-Ove Andersson - Mårten Zetterman - Peter Sjunnesson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:12.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Kjell Nilsson - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:53.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun 74 |
| | Kim Bergqvist - Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Kjell Nilsson - Curt Svensson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
49.8m | | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep 74 |
| | Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Kerstin Timan - Lena Björklund |
53.5m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 aug 74 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.3m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun 74 |
| | Anna-Christine Johansson - Monica Andersson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
54.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 31 maj 74 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.8m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 21 maj 74 |
| | H Svensson - Vivianne Björklund - Lena Olsson - Pauline Regnér |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:51.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | Lotta Nyman - Lena Björklund - Margareta Adolfsson - Kerstin Olausson |
1:57.7m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | Anne-Catherine Pettersson - Susanne Bäckström - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:24.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun 74 |
| | Kerstin Timan - Anna-Märta Olausson - Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:09.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun 74 |
| | Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund - Ann Sundström - Sylva Andersson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:18.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 29 maj 74 |
| | Maria Johnsson - Ann Sundström - Sylva Andersson |
7:52.8m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 maj 74 |
| | x - x - x |
8:02.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 maj 74 |
| | Maria Eriksson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 jun 75 |
| | Roland Gustafsson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Kent Erbro55 - Peter Säll |
46.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 aug 75 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:38.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 maj 75 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist - Jörgen Karlsson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 aug 75 |
| | Peter Säll - Anders Ohlsson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Christoffer Martinsson |
2:07.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 13 aug 75 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Torbjörn Eriksson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Torbjörn Eriksson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
3:32.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:22.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 maj 75 |
| | Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Peter Janetzky - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:20.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Mats Helander - Kim Bergqvist - Peter Janetzky |
17:41.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | Roger Adolfsson - Gunnar Johansson - Mats Nylin - Bo Werner |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.6m | | IF Start | Nyköping | 29 jun 75 |
| | Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Kerstin Timan - Karin Sandberg |
53.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | Marianne Heppich - Monica Andersson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Barbro Månsson |
53.5m | | Fjugesta IF | Nyköping | 1 jun 75 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.0m | | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 31 maj 75 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.7m | | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 31 maj 75 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:53.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 21 maj 75 |
| | Ulla Heggemann - Kerstin Olausson - Kerstin Timan - Lena Björklund |
1:59.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 maj 75 |
| | Marianne Heppich - Brittinger Larsson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Barbro Månsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:23.8m | | IF Start | Göteborg | 5 jul 75 |
| | Marita Pettersson - Karstin Timan - Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund |
2:31.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 30 maj 75 |
| | Brittinger Larsson - Barbro Månsson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:04.4m | | IF Start | Göteborg | 6 jul 75 |
| | Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Anna-Märta Olausson - Karin Sandberg |
4:38.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj 75 |
| | Marianne Heppich - Brittinger Larsson - Maria Eriksson - Pirjo Kuntsi |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
6:51.9m | | IF Start | Göteborg | 5 jul 75 |
| | Marine Jakobsson - Anna-Märta Olausson - Ann Sundström |
7:36.4m | | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 maj 75 |
| | x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 29 maj 76 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson - Per Bäck |
43.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 30 maj 76 |
| | Svante Sandell - Roland Gustafsson - Anders Ohlsson - Peter Säll |
45.0m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 maj 76 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 maj 76 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Torbjörn Eriksson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
1:33.9m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 maj 76 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Gert Hallinder - Georg Agorastos |
1:34.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj 76 |
| | Roland Gustafsson - Aron Hultin - Gunnar Anshelm - Karl-Gustav Björklund |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:08.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 31 jul 76 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Jan Axelsson - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.3m | | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 30 maj 76 |
| | Per Bäck - Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson |
3:36.6m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 maj 76 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.5m | | IF Start | Västerås | 29 maj 76 |
| | x - x - x - x |
51.9m | | Stocksäters IF | Kassel. GER | 3 jul 76 |
| | Susanne Ivarsson - Marina Gerhardsson - Marianne Heppich - Barbro Månsson |
56.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 maj 76 |
| | Ulrika Sigvardsson - Anneli Svensson - Lena Ekeroth - Ann-Christin Ollward |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:54.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 19 maj 76 |
| | Lotta Nyman - Karin Sandberg - Anna-Märta Olausson - Maria Berglund |
1:56.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 maj 76 |
| | Barbro Månsson - Lena Karlsson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:22.9m | | IF Start | Västerås | 30 maj 76 |
| | Lotta Nyman - Maria Berglund - Ulla Heggemann - Anna-Märta Olausson |
2:30.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 maj 76 |
| | Monica Andersson - Barbro Månsson - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:23.4m | | IF Start | Västerås | 29 maj 76 |
| | Eva Otterström - Catrine Vesterlund - Elisabeth Bogges |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.30 | | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 12 jun 77 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson - Per Bäck |
45.2m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 maj 77 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Gert Hallinder - Georg Agorastos |
46.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun 77 |
| | Jan-Ove Andersson - Gunnar Brodin - Ulf Larsson - Ulf Johansson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.1m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 maj 77 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
1:34.5m | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 25 maj 77 |
| | Alf Aronsson - Alf Sunesson - Gert Hallinder - Georg Agorastos |
1:39.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj 77 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Magnus Niklasson - Ulf Hammarberg - Ulf Johansson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:14.7m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun 77 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Jan Axelsson - Mikael Rundberg - Dan Karlsson |
2:15.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun 77 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:15.6m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 2 jun 77 |
| | Per Andersson63 - Benny Uhlin - Lars Lindh - Pertti Nykänen |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:21.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 11 jun 77 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
3:36.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 maj 77 |
| | Gunnar Anshelm - Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Kent-Arne Hedström - Joel Hermansson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:32.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj 77 |
| | Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Hans Widström - Gunnar Anshelm - Kent-Arne Hedström |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.57 | | IF Start | Göteborg | 11 jun 77 |
| | Anna-Märta Olausson - Ulla Heggemann - Maria Berglund - Eva Otterström |
52.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun 77 |
| | Karin Wikström - Marianne Heppich - Pirjo Kuntsi - Barbro Månsson |
55.9m | | Fjugesta IF | | 77 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:22.31 | | IF Start | Göteborg | 12 jun 77 |
| | Eva Otterström - Maria Berglund - Ulla Heggemann - Anna-Märta Olausson |
2:34.3m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 26 maj 77 |
| | Carin Wikström - Pirjo Kuntsi - Marianne Heppich - Irene Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:21.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 26 maj 77 |
| | Anna-Märta Olausson - Ulla Heggemann - Lena Björklund - Eva Otterström |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:17.08 | | IF Start | Göteborg | 11 jun 77 |
| | Cathrine Carlsson - Catrine Vesterlund - Elisabeth Bogges |
8:11.8m | | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 2 jun 77 |
| | x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
42.47 | | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 11 jun 78 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson - Georg Agorastos |
45.6m | | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 4 jun 78 |
| | Magnus Niklasson - Tord Granskog - Aron Hultin - Ulf Johansson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj 78 |
| | Mats Sandberg - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson - Georg Agorastos |
1:37.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj 78 |
| | Magnus Niklasson - Gunnar Brodin - Anders Rydvall - Ulf Johansson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:10.6m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 29 maj 78 |
| | Per Andersson63 - Ola Gunnarsson - Pertti Nykänen - Lars Lindh |
2:11.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 maj 78 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:12.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun 78 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:19.08 | | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 10 jun 78 |
| | Georg Agorastos - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson |
3:38.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | Tord Granskog - Per-Olof Johansson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:30.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj 78 |
| | Mats Helander - Per Odelberg - Tord Granskog - Bo-Gunnar Bogges |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:39.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | Kjell Nilsson - Thomas Karlsson - Jerker Melander - Kent-Arne Hedström |
17:47.2m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | Mikael Abrahamsson - Mikael Karlsson - Jan Abrahamsson - Thomas Jonsson |
18:06.0m | | Hasselfors GoIF | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | Jan Skoglund - Per Ljungström - Hans-Göran Pettersson - Erik Bergsten |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.32 | | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 11 jun 78 |
| | Ann Sääw - Christina Karlsson - Lena Karlsson - Barbro Månsson |
53.3m | | IF Start | Handen | 4 jun 78 |
| | Maria Berglund - Anna-Märta Olausson - Ulla Heggemann - Catrine Vesterlund |
56.4m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 maj 78 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:49.9m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj 78 |
| | Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw - Marianne Heppich - Barbro Månsson |
1:53.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 17 maj 78 |
| | Eva Otterström - Elisabeth Bogges - Catrine Vesterlund - Lena Björklund |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:27.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | Karin Wikström - Barbro Månsson - Ann Sääw - Marianne Heppich |
2:27.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 24 maj 78 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
6:58.03 | | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 jun 78 |
| | Anna-Märta Olausson - Ann Sundström - Marine Jakobsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
42.97 | | Stocksäters IF | Hässleholm | 10 jun 79 |
| | Ulf Johansson - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Georg Agorastos |
45.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 maj 79 |
| | Magnus Niklasson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Gunnar Anshelm - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:36.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Ulf Hammarberg - Ulf Johansson - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson |
1:36.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Mats Karlsson - Gunnar Anshelm - Christer Roos - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:13.1m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 aug 79 |
| | Christer Karlsson - Ulf Hammarberg - Dan Karlsson - Ulf Johansson |
2:15.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 aug 79 |
| | Magnus Niklasson - Anders Hillding - Tommy Sander - Jerker Melander |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:24.01 | | Stocksäters IF | Hässleholm | 9 jun 79 |
| | Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck |
3:30.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Christer Roos - Gunnar Anshelm - Hans Andersson - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:17.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Mats Helander - Thomas Karlsson - Henrik Malmqvist - Tord Granskog |
8:20.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Per Bergman - Jan Axelsson - Morgan Lalander - Dan Karlsson |
8:46.4m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Håkan Mann - Börje Nordin - Thomas Jonsson - Mikael Abrahamsson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:46.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Roger Sander - Sven Börjesson - Henrik Malmqvist - Thomas Karlsson |
17:56.6m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Roger Adolfsson - Per-Erik Andrén - Gunnar Eriksson - Thomas Jonsson |
18:01.7m | | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Roland Thörn - Sune Nissung - Leif Blomqvist - Kenneth Persson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Marita Pettersson - Karin Sandberg - Lenita Korström - Eva Otterström |
51.7m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Ulrika Andersson - Ann Sääw - Barbro Månsson - Carin Wikström |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:50.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Annika Frykholm - Cathrine Carlsson - Eva Otterström - Karin Sandberg |
1:53.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Barbro Månsson - Carin Wikström - Marianne Heppich - Ann Sääw |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:27.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Marita Pettersson - Cathrine Carlsson - Eva Otterström - Karin Sandberg |
2:39.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Ulrika Andersson - Carin Wikström - Barbro Månsson - Ann Sääw |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:28.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep 79 |
| | Anneli Jakobsson - Catrine Vesterlund - Susanne Fredell - Annika Frykholm |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:59.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep 79 |
| | Anneli Jakobsson - Catrine Vesterlund - Ulla Heggemann |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.7m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Ulf Hammarberg - Dan Karlsson - Georg Agorastos - Ulf Johansson |
46.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Magnus Niklasson - Anders Hillding - Tord Granskog - Christer Roos |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:37.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Ulf Hammarberg - Georg Agorastos - Ulf Johansson - Dan Karlsson |
1:39.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Thomas Andersson - Anders Hillding - Christer Roos - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:08.9m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 14 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.7m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Hallsberg | 28 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:30.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Ulf Larsson - Christer Roos - Henrik Malmqvist - Tord Granskog |
3:31.1m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Christer Karlsson - Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos - Dan Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:18.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Sture Bodare - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad |
8:24.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Claes-Håkan Tapper - Henrik Malmqvist - Tord Granskog |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:11.2m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Sture Bodare - Lars Holmblad - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Allan Bodare |
17:18.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Mauri Kemppi - Bo-Gunnar Bogges - Lars Hagberg - Henrik Malmqvist |
17:40.0m | | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Thomas Lennartsson - Bo Werner - Bengt Karlsson - Herbert Taaler |
18:03.7m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Gunnar Eriksson - Jan Abrahamsson - Gunnar Eriksson - Tomas Jonsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.55 | | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun 80 |
| | Lena Gunnarsson - Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw - Barbro Månsson |
54.1m | | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 24 maj 80 |
| | Anne Eklund - Charlotte Vesterlund - Madeleine Börjesson - Lenita Korström |
55.3m | | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 21 maj 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
55.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 7 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.5m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 27 maj 80 |
| | Åsa Gustavsson - Kerstin Lundholm - Camilla Lönnberg - Lil Fransson |
56.7m | | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 20 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:54.1m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Anne Eklund - Susanne Fredell - Madeleine Börjesson - Lenita Korström |
1:56.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Ingela Holmer - Ulrika Andersson - Carin Wikström - Barbro Månsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:31.7m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 28 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:32.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 28 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:40.0m | | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 28 sep 80 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:26.6m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 3 sep 80 |
| | Lenita Korström - Anne Eklund - Annika Frykholm - Elisabeth Bogges |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:59.2m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 2 sep 80 |
| | Charlotte Nilsson - Catrine Vesterlund - Annika Frykholm |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | Finn Alpberg - Ulf Hammarberg - Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos |
45.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 aug 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.6m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | Ulf Hammarberg - Georg Agorastos - Ulf Johansson - Finn Alpberg |
1:34.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
1:39.5m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 30 aug 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:13.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 20 maj 81 |
| | Fredrik Rung - Claes-Håkan Tapper - Niklas Norén - Tomas Forslin |
2:13.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 30 aug 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | Ulf Johansson - Finn Alpberg - Georg Agorastos - Jan Axelsson |
3:27.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:02.4m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | Kenneth Karlsson - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad |
8:14.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:38.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | Kenneth Karlsson - Lars Holmblad - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Allan Bodare |
17:03.9m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | Jan Abrahamsson - Håkan Mann - Thomas Jonsson - Mikael Abrahamsson |
17:08.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj 81 |
| | Annika Lindahl - Tina Hillding - Karolina Danielsson - Maria Elovsson |
53.5m | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
53.9m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 3 jun 81 |
| | Maud Johansson - Eva Ryding - Katarina Bergdahl - Lotta Jönsson |
54.2m | | IF Start | Karlstad | 23 maj 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:50.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | Maria Melander - Ulrika Andersson - Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw |
1:54.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:30.0m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 sep 81 |
| | Maud Johansson - Lotta Jönsson - Eva Ryding - Katarina Bergdahl |
2:32.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:32.8m | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 12 sep 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:35.2m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 20 maj 81 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:34.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 sep 81 |
| | Charlotte Nilsson - Annika Frykholm - Helene Nilsson |
7:43.42 | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Sollentuna | 7 jun 81 |
| | x - x - x |
8:03.1m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 20 maj 81 |
| | Katarina Waldenborg - Eva Ryding - Katarina Bergdahl |
8:14.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 20 maj 81 |
| | Maria Andersson - Adriana Linkowski - Karin Hermansson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.1m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Georg Agorastos - Ulf Johansson - Ulf Hammarberg - Finn Alpberg |
45.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 15 jun 82 |
| | Anders Rydvall - Per-Ola Moksnes - Gunnar Brodin - Thomas Forslin |
46.9m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Peter Carlén - Per-Ola Öberg - Christer Svensson - Tommy Gustavsson |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:34.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Gunnar Brodin - Thomas Forslin - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg |
1:38.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Georg Agorastos - Ulf Johansson - Olavi Sjöholm - Ulf Hammarberg |
1:39.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Peter Carlén - Anders Persson - Per-Ola Öberg - Tommy Gustavsson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 18 jun 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.61 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 sep 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
2:09.6m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 19 jun 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:31.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Gunnar Brodin - Peter Virtanen - Mikael Friberg - Anders Rydvall |
3:38.4m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Finn Alpberg - Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos - Ulf Hammarberg |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:30.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Christer Johansson - Thomas Svensson - Niklas Norén - Peter Virtanen |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:20.7m | | Almby IK | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Kjell Lauri - Björn Stenberg - Hans Melin - Sören Andersson |
17:58.8m | | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Kent Evertsson - Hans-Erik Florman - Nils-Olov Bodin - Tomas Larsson |
18:01.5m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Jan Abrahamsson - Gunnar Johansson - Tomas Jonsson - Gunnar Eriksson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.3m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 15 jun 82 |
| | Ingela Holmer - Maria Johansson - Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw |
53.5m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 18 maj 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.58 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 maj 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 10 jun 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.7m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Susanne Olsen - Lena Forslund - Åsa Gustavsson - Lil Fransson |
56.38 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.3m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 19 jun 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
56.4m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 18 sep 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:53.4m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Ingela Bäck - Maria Johansson - Ingela Holmer - Ulrika Andersson |
1:54.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Marika Sandberg - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Zenita Nordberg66 |
1:55.8m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Susanna Särkioja - Lena Forslund - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:27.71 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 sep 82 |
| | Ingela Holmer - Karin Wikström - Ulrika Andersson - Ann Sääw |
2:31.08 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 sep 82 |
| | Lena Åström - Ulrika Carlsson - Lotta Jönsson - Eva Ryding |
2:32.2m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Susanne Olsen - Lena Forslund - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson |
2:33.41 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep 82 |
| | Annika Frykholm - Annika Lindahl - Annette Jakobsson - Maria Elovsson |
2:34.4m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 18 maj 82 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:30.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Madeleine Börjesson - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Susanne Fredell66 |
4:32.1m | | Almby IK | Örebro | 15 sep 82 |
| | Mie Claesson63 - Sofia Schölander62 - Ingrid Svensson61 - Anna-Birgitta Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:33.0m | | IF Start | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Annika Lovang - Catrine Vesterlund - Charlotte Nilsson |
7:35.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Lena Bergman - Ulrika Bolin - Annika Frykholm |
7:45.5m | | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Eva Johansson59 - Maria Jonsson61 - Åsa Andreasson57 |
7:49.6m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | Tina Pihel - Charlotta Johansson - Camilla Wellsén |
7:50.5m | | Almby IK | Örebro | 14 sep 82 |
| | x - x - x |
8:06.6m | | IFK Nora | Kopparberg | 22 maj 82 |
| | x - x - x |
8:12.6m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Kopparberg | 22 maj 82 |
| | x - x - x |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.5m | | IF Start | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Georg Agorastos - Dane Almfjärd - Ulf Hammarberg - Tomas Andersson |
45.2m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Fredrik Rung - Tord Granskog - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg |
46.6m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Mikael Bäckström - Bengt-Olov Bengtsson - Patrik Bruckner - Lars Lindh |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:57.7m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Kenneth Garman - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad |
8:00.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Anders Johansson - Tomas Svensson - Niklas Norén - Peter Virtanen |
8:33.4m | | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Måns Davidsson - Hans Melin - Sven Börjesson - Pär Carlsson |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:46.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Per Lockner - Allan Bodare - Lars Holmblad - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
17:07.1m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Anders Johansson - Kent Lundholm - Niklas Norén - Peter Virtanen |
17:14.3m | | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Hans Melin - Dan Nilsson - Sven Börjesson - Måns Davidsson |
17:19.3m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Jan Abrahamsson - Patrik Johansson - Johan Hagerlund - Roger Adolfsson |
18:02.1m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Ola Bergström - Pertti Nykänen - Jarmo Rytkönen - Risto Rytkönen |
18:04.5m | | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Rickard Larsson - Kjell Eriksson - Jan Norén - Leif Sjöberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
42.7m | | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 sep 83 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Helena Gustavsson - Lena Pihel - Charlotta Johnsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.6m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Jenny Eriksson - Ingela Holmer - Ulrika Andersson - Maria Johansson |
52.8m | | IF Start | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Bodil Järnerot - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Tina Tilly |
53.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 maj 83 |
| | Eva Ryding - Lena Åström - Lotta Jönsson - Katarina Bergdahl |
53.79 | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 18 sep 83 |
| | Camilla Wellsén - Helena Gustavsson - Charlotta Jonsson - Lena Pihel |
53.9m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 19 maj 83 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj 83 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.8m | | IFK Nora | Nora | 7 sep 83 |
| | Marie Brunning - Christine Zetterlund - Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Susanna Mallalieu |
56.4m | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj 83 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:31.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 sep 83 |
| | Jenny Eriksson - Maria Johansson - Ingela Holmer - Ulrika Andersson |
2:36.7m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 11 sep 83 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:18.3m | | IF Start | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Charlotte Vesterlund - Bodil Järnerot - Charlotte Nilsson - Anne Eklund |
4:27.3m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Camilla Johansson - Ulrika Persson - Tina Pihel - Camilla Wellsén |
4:36.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep 83 |
| | Lena Bergman - Ann Hermansson - Ulrika Bolin - Ulrika Duell |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:51.8m | | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 15 sep 83 |
| | Tina Pihel - Ulrika Persson - Camilla Wellsén |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
9:59.2m | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Annelie Bergström - Tove Rudolfsson - Christina Persson - Lil Fransson |
10:09.3m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Tina Pihel - Charlotta Johansson - Camilla Johansson - Camilla Wellsén |
10:24.9m | | IF Start | Örebro | 31 aug 83 |
| | Charlotte Vesterlund - Maria Aronsson - Bodil Järnerot - Charlotte Nilsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.2m | | IF Start | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Bengt Björkgren - Ulf Hammarberg - Jan Axelsson - Dane Almfjärd |
44.60 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug 84 |
| | Fredrik Rung - Peter Wallin - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg |
44.8m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Peter Zetterlund - Per-Ola Öberg - Anders Persson - Peter Carlén |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:05.27 | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 22 maj 84 |
| | Fredrik Rung - Mikael Friberg - Peter Wallin - Anders Rydvall |
2:12.52 | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 22 maj 84 |
| | Tomas Sjöholm - Ulf Westergren - Mikael Sternoff - Lars Holmblad |
2:14.57 | | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 22 maj 84 |
| | Alf Sunesson - Gert Hallinder - Conny Körberg - Lars Lindhe |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:29.03 | | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 9 jun 84 |
| | Niklas Norén - Peter Virtanen - Mikael Wolfbrandt - Peter Wallin |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:03.85 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun 84 |
| | Anders Rydvall - Thomas Svensson - Niklas Norén - Peter Virtanen |
8:06.56 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 jun 84 |
| | x-x-x- Lars Holmblad |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:44.96 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 maj 84 |
| | Per Lockner - Allan Bodare - Lars Holmblad - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
17:06.67 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 maj 84 |
| | Niklas Norén - Thomas Svensson - Jonny Isacsson - Kenth Lundholm |
17:14.19 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 maj 84 |
| | Jan Abrahamsson - Patrik Johansson - Mikael Abrahamsson - Fredrik Almberger |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
42.34 | | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 2 sep 84 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Cecilia Ludvigsson - Charlotta Johnsson - Camilla Wellsén |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.75 | | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 10 jun 84 |
| | Lil Fransson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson |
50.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul 84 |
| | Åsa Nilsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson - Lil Fransson |
52.2m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 20 jun 84 |
| | Marita Gustavsson - Helena Gustavsson - Lena Pihel - Monika Karlsson |
52.41 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Marie Stenbrink - Ingela Holmer - Ulrika Andersson - Maria Johansson |
53.2m | | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 31 maj 84 |
| | Marika Sandberg - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Bodil Järnerot |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:56.9m | | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 30 aug 84 |
| | Maria Melander - Lena Pihel - Monika Karlsson - Helena Gustavsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:21.13 | | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 9 jun 84 |
| | Lil Fransson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson |
2:37.77 | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 22 maj 84 |
| | Marika Sandberg - Elisabeth Nyström - Terese Eklund - Charlotte Nilsson |
2:39.23 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Anette Håkansson - Marita Gustavsson - Lena Pihel - Charlotta Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:03.16 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 maj 84 |
| | Cecilia Gustafsson - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson |
4:20.34 | | IF Start | Örebro | 20 maj 84 |
| | Charlotte Nilsson - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Bodil Järnerot |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:45.82 | | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Helena Gustafsson - Marianne Hellgren - Anneli Bergström |
8:03.13 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj 84 |
| | Jeanette Nilsson - Camilla Jakobsson - Maria Andersson |
8:16.0m | | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 84 |
| | Ulrika Hagerlund - Charlotta Johansson - Camilla Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
10:36.33 | | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun 84 |
| | Bodil Järnerot - Charlotte Vesterlund - Lena Wiking - Charlotte Nilsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.43 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 maj 85 |
| | Johan Fallenius - Peter Wallin - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg |
44.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun 85 |
| | Mikael Legneroth - Peter Wallin - Peder Bengtsson - Mikael Wolfbrandt |
45.76 | | IF Start | Örebro | 15 maj 85 |
| | Fredrik Olsson - Jan Axelsson - Ulf Hammarberg - Peter Jellwert |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:31.51 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul 85 |
| | Peter Wallin - Jonny Isacsson - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:09.0m | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep 85 |
| | Jan-Åke Andersson - Aron Hakonen - Peter Wallin - Bengt Andersson |
2:10.7m | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep 85 |
| | Aron Hultin - Per Persson - Thomas Svensson - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
2:12.3m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep 85 |
| | Mikael Persson - Patrik Johansson69 - Patrik Johansson65 - Börje Nordin |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.79 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 maj 85 |
| | Mikael Wolfbrandt - Jonny Isacsson - Niklas Norén - Mikael Friberg |
3:28.76 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 maj 85 |
| | Kenneth Pettersson - Peter Carlén - Per-Ola Öberg - Anders Persson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:56.15 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 maj 85 |
| | Kenth Lundholm - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad |
7:57.16 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 maj 85 |
| | Anders Rydvall - Mikael Wolfbrandt - Jonny Isacsson - Niklas Norén |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:42.69 | | Glanshammars IF | Ljusdal | 7 jul 85 |
| | Thomas Svensson - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Kenth Lundholm - Christher Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
41.91 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun 85 |
| | Charlotta Malm - Anna Skillborg - Fredrika Ringh - Anna Eriksson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
52.25 | | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep 85 |
| | Ulrika Persson - Helena Gustavsson - Erica Bernström - Monika Karlsson |
52.7m | | KFUM Örebro | Mora | 2 jun 85 |
| | Åsa Nilsson - Anna Olsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Lil Fransson |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:54.40 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul 85 |
| | Marikka Knappertsbusch - Helen Hansson - Fredrika Ringh - Lil Fransson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:34.4m | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 14 sep 85 |
| | Maria Aronsson - Anne Eklund - Charlotte Vesterlund - Bodil Järnerot |
2:36.4m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep 85 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Helena Gustavsson - Monika Karlsson - Camilla Johansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:05.09 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 maj 85 |
| | Tove Rudolfsson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson |
4:28.30 | | IF Start | Örebro | 16 maj 85 |
| | Charlotte Vesterlund - Terese Eklund - Anne Eklund - Susanne Ulander |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.47 | | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 jun 86 |
| | Stefan Frykholm - Peter Wallin - Peder Bengtsson - Mikael Friberg |
46.24 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj 86 |
| | Kenneth Pettersson - Anders Persson - Peter Zetterlund - Peter Carlén |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:33.41 | | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 21 jul 86 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:06.62 | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Lars-Göran Otterling - Mikael Roos - Niklas Norén - Tord Granskog |
2:12.92 | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Magnus Johansson - Henrik Andersson - Claes-Göran Karlsson - Fredrik Almberger |
2:14.53 | | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Aron Hultin - Mikael Sternoff - Pertti Nykänen - Hans Persson |
2:14.96 | | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Fredrik Folkeson - Alf Sunesson - Robert Dimberg - Stefan Gustavsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:37.4m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj 86 |
| | Johan Stigebäck - Allan Bodare - Niklas Norén - Bengt Andersson |
3:39.0m | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 maj 86 |
| | Anders Holmer - Peter Zetterlund - Peter Carlén - Anders Persson |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:18.04 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj 86 |
| | Allan Bodare - Niklas Norén - Bengt Andersson - Johan Stigebäck |
8:23.67 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 maj 86 |
| | Pertti Nykänen - Christher Johansson - Kenth Lundholm - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:06.28 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 maj 86 |
| | Jan Abrahamsson - Fredrik Almberger - Mikael Abrahamsson - Patrik Johansson |
17:09.06 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 maj 86 |
| | Pertti Nykänen - Thomas Svensson - Chrsither Johansson - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.22 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 maj 86 |
| | Cecilia Gustafsson - Tove Rudolfsson - Åsa Nilsson - Maria Elovsson |
51.5m | | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 jun 86 |
| | Camilla Wellsén - Helena Gustavsson - Madelene Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
51.78 | | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 28 jun 86 |
| | Camilla Wellsén - Helena Gustavsson - Erika Bernström - Monika Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:31.24 | | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Lotta Johnsson - Liselott Karlsson - Monika Karlsson - Ulrika Persson |
2:36.98 | | IF Start | Hallsberg | 27 sep 86 |
| | Therese Eklund - Maria Aronsson - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:21.78 | | IF Start | Örebro | 28 maj 86 |
| | Charlotte Vesterlund - Charlotte Nilsson - Anne Eklund - Maria Aronsson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:16.97 | | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 7 jun 86 |
| | Ulrika Persson - Sara Åberg - Camilla Wellsén |
7:50.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Enköping | 7 jun 86 |
| | Erika Rådström - Petra Haneus - Susanna Runheim |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
10:41.01 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj 86 |
| | Ulrika Persson - Madelene Karlsson - Pernilla Ekbäck - Camilla Wellsén |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.5m | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj 87 |
| | Aron Hakonen - Stefan Frykholm - Andreas Bergenarp - Mikael Roos |
45.80 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul 87 |
| | Magnus Johansson - Henrik Andersson - Patrik Johansson - Börje Nordin |
| | MÄN 4x200 M | | |
1:31.66 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul 87 |
| | Andreas Bergenarp - Peder Bengtsson - Mikael Friberg - Mikael Roos |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:11.20 | | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep 87 |
| | Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Hans Persson - Allan Bodare - Thomas Svensson |
2:13.92 | | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep 87 |
| | Magnus Johansson - Pär Källman - Clas-Göran Karlsson - Henrik Andersson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:33.82 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep 87 |
| | Johan Fallenius - Anders Franzén - Mikael Roos - Stefan Frykholm |
3:38.94 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 sep 87 |
| | Thomas Svensson - Allan Bodare - Hans Persson - Kenth Lundholm |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:03.57 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Kenth Lundholm - Thomas Svensson - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
8:25.56 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Stefan Frykholm - Bengt Andersson - Niklas Norén - Peter Frykholm |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
16:31.03 | | Glanshammars IF | Linköping | 14 jun 87 |
| | Allan Bodare - Thomas Svensson - Pertti Nykänen - Kjell-Arne Sjögren |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.2m | | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun 87 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Camilla Wellsén - Madelene Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
51.46 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul 87 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Madelene Karlsson - Erica Bernström - Monika Karlsson |
52.25 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Charlotta Malm - Anna Lindblom - Anna Skillborg - Maria Elovsson |
54.67 | | IF Start | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Maria Aronsson - Charlotte Vesterlund - Kristina Lundh - Katarina Löfgren |
56.39 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Christina Mårtensson71 - Pernilla Lövqvist72 - Åsa Karlsson72 - Felicia Pettersson71 |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:23.72 | | Åsbro GoIF | Linköping | 13 jun 87 |
| | Liselott Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Camilla Wellsén |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
10:14.62 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 sep 87 |
| | Madlen Karlsson - Marit Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Camilla Wellsén |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.20 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Aron Hakonen - Stefan Frykholm - Anders Franzén - Mikael Roos |
46.36 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun 88 |
| | Patrik Johansson - Pär Källman - Börje Nordin - Henrik Andersson |
46.87 | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun 88 |
| | Peder Sjöberg - Magnus Larsson - Jonny Berggren - Roger Odell |
47.13 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul 88 |
| | Pertti Nykänen - Hans Persson - Thomas Svensson - Joakim Säflund |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:02.46 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Bengt Andersson - Niklas Norén - Stefan Frykholm - Mikael Roos |
2:02.54 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Vesa Rontti - Martin Ivarsson - Peter Carlén - Anders Holmer |
2:10.34 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Per Persson - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Allan Bodare - Hans Persson |
2:11.14 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Patrik Johansson - Rickard Persson - Pär Källman - Henrik Andersson |
2:15.70 | | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Fredrik Folkeson - Stefan Gustavsson - Kurt Eklund - Roger Andersson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:26.9m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj 88 |
| | Stefan Frykholm - Niklas Norén - Johan Stigebäck - Anders Franzén |
3:39.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 25 maj 88 |
| | Thomas Svensson - Lars-Olov Helms - Hans Persson - Joakim Säflund |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:49.42 | | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 12 jun 88 |
| | Bengt Andersson - Niklas Norén - Peter Frykholm - Johan Stigebäck |
8:07.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Thomas Svensson - Pertti Nykänen |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.00 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul 88 |
| | Lena Stenbrink - Monika Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Caroline Karlsson |
53.2m | | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 sep 88 |
| | Lena Malmborg - Caroline Lundström - Linda Svensson - Liselott Larsson |
54.49 | | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun 88 |
| | x - x - x - x |
54.81 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Charlotta Malm - Susanna Runheim - Lena Åström - Emma Lorentzi |
54.94 | | IF Start | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Charlotte Vesterlund - Maria Aronsson - Anne Eklund - Bodil Järnerot |
55.69 | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 3 sep 88 |
| | x - x - x - x |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:30.3m | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Anna-Lena Höglund - Liselott Karlsson - Anna Jonsson - Caroline Karlsson |
2:39.2m | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug 88 |
| | Lisa Hjertling - Anna Jansson - Johanna Gustafsson - Johanna Pehrson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:24.8m | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj 88 |
| | Susanna Runheim - Anna Lindblom - Anna Skillborg - Susanne Olsson |
4:38.9m | | Almby IK | Örebro | 25 maj 88 |
| | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson - Katarin Johansson - Madeleine Börjesson - Charlotte Lindgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
10:08.7m | | IF Start | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Susanne Persson - Bodil Järnerot - Maria Aronsson - Charlotte Nilsson |
10:30.7m | | Almby IK | Örebro | 24 maj 88 |
| | Katarin Johansson - Madeleine Börjesson - Anna-Birgitta Karlsson - Charlotte Lindgren |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.70 | | KFUM Örebro | Uddevalla | 27 maj 89 |
| | Stefan Frykholm - Staffan Hjalmarsson - Lars-Göran Otterling - Mikael Roos |
45.59 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Joakim Pettersson - Kenneth Pettersson - Håkan Persson - Peter Carlén |
46.76 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Henrik Andersson - Magnus Johansson - Rickard Persson - Pär Källman |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:10.01 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Stefan Frykholm - Lars-Göran Otterling - Niklas Norén - Mikael Roos |
2:10.32 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Jan Elmersson - Vesa Rontti - Håkan Persson - Anders Holmer |
2:14.92 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Magnus Johansson - Rickard Persson - Pär Källman - Pär Johansson |
2:15.45 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Fredrik Folkeseon - Magnus Cederhammar - Hans Persson - Lars-Olov Helms |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:32.68 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun 89 |
| | Niklas Norén - Jonas Rosengren -x-x |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:07.15 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Thomas Svensson - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Pertti Nykänen |
8:17.53 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Jonas Rosengren - Peter Frykholm - Andreas Hugosson - Niklas Norén |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.47 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Anna Jonsson - Caroline Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
52.35 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Erika Rådström - Susanna Runheim - Susanne Olsson - Karin Nyberg |
52.62 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Lena Malmborg73 - Caroline Lundström - Linda Svensson - Liselott Larsson |
54.2m | | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug 89 |
| | Johanna Pehrson - Anna Jansson - Cecilia Eriksson - Jennie Björkman |
55.5m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug 89 |
| | Malin Lagersson - Annika Andersson - Camilla Haglund - Anna-Karin Runfeldt |
55.86 | | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Anna Olsson - Linda Torége - Charlotta Gustavsson - Emma Hall |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:30.28 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Emelie Johansson - Monika Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Caroline Karlsson |
2:37.82 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 okt 89 |
| | Anneli Persson - Caroline Lundström - Liselotte Larsson - Linda Svensson |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:41.41 | | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 10 jun 89 |
| | Sara Lundgren - Linda Eriksson - Anna Lundgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
10:44.25 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Camilla Wellsén - Caroline Karlsson - Gun-Britt Westerberg - Marit Karlsson |
11:06.55 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 maj 89 |
| | Christina Bjurling - Hanna Ström - Vanessa Bjurling - Mona Lauermann |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.63 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 maj 91 |
| | Vesa Rontti - Patrik Tellgren - Rickard Persson - Håkan Persson |
45.84 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Stefan Andersson - Jan-Åke Andersson - Jan-Erik Järliden - Mattias Borg |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:38.75 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 maj 91 |
| | Håkan Persson - Rickard Persson - Mats Andersson - Patrik Tellgren |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
8:10.31 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Allan Bodare - Pertti Nykänen - Lars-Olov Helms |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
49.84 | | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj 91 |
| | Liselott Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Caroline Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
52.29 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Anneli Persson - Pia Welin - Jenny Allvin - Caroline Lundström |
56.07 | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Desiree Carlberg - Marie Gustafsson - Linda Nestorsson - Vaike Lepik |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M | | |
1:54.6m | | Fjugesta IF | Nammen. GER | 8 jul 91 |
| | Theresa Bohlin - Linda Nestorsson - Desiree Carlberg - Vaike Lepik |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:48.23 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 maj 91 |
| | Linda Eriksson - Anneli Karlsson - Anna Lundgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x800 M | | |
9:48.65 | | IF Start | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Susanne Persson - Helene Nilsson - Cecilia Lundevall - Charlotte Nilsson |
10:28.31 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 maj 91 |
| | Ulrika Persson - Marlena Jansson - Marit Karlsson - Camilla Wellsén |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.86 | | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 28 jun 92 |
| | Mathias Borg - Stefan Frykholm - Anders Franzén - Andreas Bergenarp |
45.28 | | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 2 jun 92 |
| | Patrik Haglund - Thomas Sandberg - Magnus Rysjö - Tommy Björnquist |
47.30 | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun 92 |
| | Fredrik Eklund - Lars Holm - Markus Nordén - Jonathan Axelsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:28.85 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 jun 92 |
| | Vesa Rontti - Rickard Persson - Patrik Tellgren - Anders Holmer |
3:33.22 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun 92 |
| | Anders Franzén - Mathias Borg - Jan-Erik Järliden - Jonas Rosengren |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:48.82 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlshamn | 14 jun 92 |
| | Lars Jönsson - Anders Sjöberg - Jonas Rosengren - Andreas Hugosson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.73 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jun 92 |
| | Anna Bergö - Jenny Appelgren - Liselott Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
53.33 | | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 23 maj 92 |
| | Jenny Hammarström - Malin Lagersson - Linda Hammarström - Sara Johansson |
53.86 | | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun 92 |
| | Desiree Carlberg - Vaike Lepik - Johanna Fimmerstad - Theresa Bohlin |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.43 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Mattias Borg - Jan-Erik Järliden - Jonas Rosengren - Andreas Bergenarp |
44.50 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Vesa Rontti - Patrik Tellgren - Mats Andersson - Håkan Persson |
44.88 | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Peder Sjöberg - Lars Holm - Magnus Henrysson - Fredrik Eklund |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:09.18 | | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 6 jun 93 |
| | Valdemar Sten - Johan Storm - Palle Storm - Pertti Nykänen |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:28.27 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun 93 |
| | Nicklas Källmén - Mattias Borg - Anders Sjöberg - Jonas Rosengren |
3:32.69 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 jun 93 |
| | Håkan Persson - Stefan Karlsson - Mats Andersson - Patrik Tellgren |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:40.47 | | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 20 jun 93 |
| | Nicklas Källmén - Jonas Rosengren - Anders Sjöberg - Andreas Hugosson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.07 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Lina Strömberg - Anna Bergö - Liselott Karlsson - Monika Karlsson |
52.34 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Anna Knutsson - Pia Welin - Anneli Persson - Caroline Lundström |
53.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Emmelie Barenfeld - Sara Wessén - A:Waechter - Sofia Johnson |
53.5m | | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun 93 |
| | Helena Ellqvist - Karin Berg - Johanna Fimmerstad - Theresa Bohlin |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:26.1m | | Åsbro GoIF | Mora | 6 jun 93 |
| | Lina Strömberg - Monika Karlsson - Linda Eriksson - Liselott Karlsson |
2:28.61 | | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 22 maj 93 |
| | Helena Ellqvist - Theresa Bohlin - Desiree Carlberg - Johanna Fimmerstad |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.94 | | KFUM Örebro | Täby | 9 aug 03 |
| | Erik Gustafsson - Erik Henrysson - Patrik Tellgren - Mikael Jakobsson |
44.99 | | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 24 aug 03 |
| | Jonathan Waern - Johan Häggman - Daniel Doyle - Johan Forslund |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:02.68 | | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 20 sep 03 |
| | Daniel Doyle - Johan Forslund - Johan Häggman - Jonathan Waern |
2:07.53 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 03 |
| | Mattias Lundin - Erik Gustafsson - Patrik Tellgren - Tim Greneby |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
50.81 | | KFUM Örebro | Täby | 9 aug 03 |
| | Marie Barenfeld - Jenny Olsson - Anna Fernlund - Beatrice Hellgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M i | | |
55.73 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 28 jan 03 |
| | Sarah Vickman - Emma Mellgren - Joanna Nydén - Johanna Johansson |
56.32 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jan 03 |
| | Olivia Hjalmarsson - Malin Eriksson - Angelica Brus - Sanna Jansson |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:53.75 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 28 dec 03 |
| | Joanna Nydén - Kristin Sörman - Johanna Johansson - Emma Mellgren |
1:54.04 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 dec 03 |
| | Sarah Vickman - Elin Kindberg - Angelica Brus - Erika Drageryd |
1:59.41 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 dec 03 |
| | Ida Edrell - Anna Svensson - Anna Forslund - Ellen Sääw |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:26.26 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun 03 |
| | Anna Wettler - Angelica Brus - Sanna Jansson - Jenny Olsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.19 | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 30 jul 04 |
| | Vladimir Petrovic - Patrik Tellgren - Tomas Bjurström - Erik Henrysson |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:03.77 | | KFUM Örebro | Östhammar | 6 jun 04 |
| | Erik Gustafsson - Andreas Otterling - Tim Greneby - Roy Doss |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
51.3m | | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 22 maj 04 |
| | Marie Barenfeld - Jenny Olsson - Anna Fernlund - Sarah Vickman |
54.3m | | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun 04 |
| | Pernilla Sörman - Susanne Eriksson - Frida Jakobsson - Julia Skugge |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M i | | |
54.31 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 11 jan 04 |
| | Joanna Nydén - Kristin Sörman - Johanna Johansson - Emma Mellgren |
54.33 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jan 04 |
| | Sarah Vickman - Angelica Brus - Erika Drageryd - Elin Kindberg |
55.70 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jan 04 |
| | Ida Edrell - Anna Svensson - Anna Forslund - Ellen Sääw |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:20.77 | | KFUM Örebro | Östhammar | 6 jun 04 |
| | Sarah Vickman - Marie Barenfeld - Anna Fernlund - Jenny Olsson |
| | MäN 4x100 M | | |
45.60 | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 jun 05 |
| | Patrik Tellgren - Andreas Otterling - Kaj Eklund - Patrik Lado |
46.45 | | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 28 jun 05 |
| | Robin Åhlgren - Stefan Lindkvist - Anders Terning - Pontus Eliasson |
| | MäN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:10.34 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 1 jun 05 |
| | Robin Åhlgren - Stefan Lindkvist - Anders Terning - Pontus Eliason |
2:12.60 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun 05 |
| | Erik Sundlöf - Rebar Ali Aziz - Marcus Andersson - André Larsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x80 M | | |
43.37 | | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 28 jun 05 |
| | Hanna Lindén - Josefine Löf - Sofie Hallström - Sandra Wagner |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
48.95 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 1 jul 05 |
| | Sanna Jansson - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Josefine Löf |
51.24 | | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 4 sep 05 |
| | Johanna Andersson - Ellen Sääw - Anna Svensson - Charlotte Björkgren |
53.07 | | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 9 sep 05 |
| | Jennifer Rosengren - Linda Albrektsson - Elin Erixon - Malin Wahlström |
54.44 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun 05 |
| | Elin Sundlöf - Elinore Segerlind - Pernilla Sörman - Julia Skugge |
56.37 | | Mosjö SK | Garphyttan | 24 aug 05 |
| | Emma Johansson - Natalie Berger - Beatrice Örtenberg - Malin Granander |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M i | | |
54.60 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 12 feb 05 |
| | Joanna Nydén - Emma Mellgren - Johanna Johansson - Kristin Sörman |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:51.91 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jan 05 |
| | Sara Ljunggren - Ann Hyvärinen90 - Malin Eriksson - Sanna Jansson |
1:56.46 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 jan 05 |
| | Elin Sundlöf - Ellinore Segerlind - Pernilla Sörman - Julia Skugge |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.78 | | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 21 jun 06 |
| | Pontus Lundin - Fredrik Bergström - Andreas Otterling - Patrik Tellgren |
45.83 | | Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 21 jun 06 |
| | Robin Åhlgren - Stefan Lindkvist - Anders Terning - Pontus Eliason |
| | MÄN 4x200 M i | | |
1:38.64 | | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 7 jan 06 |
| | Stefan Lindkvist - Anders Terning - Pontus Eliason - Torbjörn Sörman |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:04.98 | | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 25 maj 06 |
| | Patrik Tellgren - Pontus Lundin - Tomas Bjurström - Andreas Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
49.14 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 7 jul 06 |
| | Josefine Löf - Elin Östlund - Gabriella Bager - Malin Eriksson |
50.30 | | Stocksäters IF | Uppsala | 10 sep 06 |
| | Johanna Andersson - Ellen Sääw - Anna Svensson - Charlotte Björkgren |
54.12 | | Mosjö SK | Örebro | 10 jun 06 |
| | Emma Johansson - Rebecca Almgren - Malin Granander - Beatrice Örtenberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:48.13 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jan 06 |
| | Sandra Barkestam - Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund - Gabriella Bager |
1:55.86 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jan 06 |
| | Anna Karlsson - Cecilia Elfving - Anna Svensson - Charlotte Björkgren |
1:56.87 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jan 06 |
| | Jennifer Rosengren - Beatrice Johansson - Jenny Boberg - Linda Albrektsson |
1:57.57 | | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 14 jan 06 |
| | Emma Andersson - Malin Rydberg - Sofia Adolfsson - Hanna Andersson |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:27.08 | | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 25 maj 06 |
| | Malin Eriksson - Gabriella Lundvall - Rebecca Högberg - Elin Kindberg |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
4:43.01 | | IF Start | Söderhamn | 19 aug 06 |
| | Ann-Britt Eriksson - Charlotte Nilsson - Rose-Marie Enmalm - Helene Nilsson |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
44.32 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 24 maj 08 |
| | Patrick Ahonen - Fredrik Bergström - Johan Stjernqvist - Pontus Lundin |
| | MÄN STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:04.98 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj 08 |
| | Pontus Lundin - Fredrik Bergström - Sebastian Johansson - Andreas Karlsson |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:27.55 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 24 maj 08 |
| | Jonathan Waern - Sebastian Johansson - Andreas Karlsson - Tim Sundström |
| | MÄN 3x800 M | | |
6:02.34 | | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 25 maj 08 |
| | Andreas Karlsson - Jonathan Waern - Tim Sundström |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
49.30 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun 08 |
| | Emma Johansson - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Sara Jernfält |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M i | | |
55.28 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 mar 08 |
| | Malin Lignell - Anna Forslund - Sofia Lilja - Mikaela Widström |
56.47 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 mar 08 |
| | Sandra Borgström - Anneli Hulldin - Ellinor Segerlind - Julia Skugge |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:52.96 | | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 mar 08 |
| | Anneli Hulldin - Ellinor Segerlind - Susanne Eriksson - Julia Skugge |
1:58.78 | | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 30 mar 08 |
| | Mikaela Widström - Anna Forslund - Kajsa Eckerwall - Malin Gillman |
2:00.15 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 mar 08 |
| | Sofia Sandgren - Emma Bengtsson - Louise Sundström - Angelica Gelfgren |
2:00.68 | | Mosjö FK | Örebro | 30 mar 08 |
| | Louise Harker - Ellen Franzén - Isabelle Pallin - Julia Blomberg |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:18.86 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj 08 |
| | Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund - Rebecca Högberg - Sofia Thorin |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M i | | |
2:39.93 | | Mosjö FK | Örebro | 12 feb 08 |
| | Petra Levtshuk - Anna Hildingsson - Ellen Franzén - Angelica Öhrn |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
45.31 | | KFUM Örebro | Sätra | 14 jun 09 |
| | Patrik Ahonen - Pontus Lundin - Robert Filipsson - Erik Henrysson |
| | MÄN 3x800 M | | |
6:02.29 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 maj 09 |
| | Sebastian Johansson - Andreas Karlsson - Tim Sundström |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:46.95 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 maj 09 |
| | Jonathan Waern - Per Sjögren - Andreas Karlsson - Tim Sundström |
| | MÄN 4x1500 M | | |
17:05.46 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 maj 09 |
| | Jonathan Waern - Patrik Persson - Lars Drageryd - Per Sjögren |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
48.22 | | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 17 maj 09 |
| | Caroline Ståhl - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Rebecca Högberg |
53.71 | | Mosjö FK | Karlstad | 24 maj 09 |
| | Petra Levtshuk - Louise Harker - Angelica Öhrn - Ellen Franzén |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:41.03 | | KFUM Örebro | Bollnäs | 1 mar 09 |
| | Elin Östlund - Sandra Wager - Sofia Thorin - Rebecca Högberg |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:17.23 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 maj 09 |
| | Caroline Ståhl - Sandra Barkestam - Sandra Wagner - Helena Karlsson |
| | KVINNOR 4x400 M | | |
3:48.93 | | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 maj 09 |
| | Sandra Wagner - Helena Karlsson - Sofia Thorin - Rebecca Högberg |
| | KVINNOR 3x800 M | | |
7:26.96 | | Mosjö FK | Karlstad | 23 maj 09 |
| | Filippa Afzelius - Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin - Julia Blomberg |
| | MÄN 4x100 M | | |
43.97 | | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 20 maj 12 |
| | Daniel Andersson - Rasmus Carlsson - Jonathan Waern - Andreas Otterling |
| | MÄN 4x400 M | | |
3:31.80 | | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 9 sep 12 |
| | Rasmus Carlsson - Jonathan Waern - Tim Sundström - Tomas Hultgren |
| | MÄN 3x800 M | | |
5:57.22 | | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 9 sep 12 |
| | Linus Rosdal - Albin Olausson - Tomas Hultgren |
| | MÄN 4x800 M | | |
7:56.52 | | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 8 sep 12 |
| | Jonathan Waern - Albin Olausson - Tim Sundström - Tomas Hultgren |
| | KVINNOR 4x100 M | | |
48.38 | | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 20 maj 12 |
| | Ellen Hjort - Sara Jernfält - Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund |
| | KVINNOR 4x200 M i | | |
1:42.64 | | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 feb 12 |
| | Caroline Ståhl - Malin Eriksson - Sara Jernfält - Elin Östlund |
1:58.44 | | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 feb 12 |
| | Alva Lindsmyr - Ebba Blomstrand - Diana Andreasson - Hanna Wahlström |
| | KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M | | |
2:25.80 | | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 8 sep 12 |
| | Caroline Ståhl - Ellen Hjort - Rebecca Andersson - Sara Jernfält |