NÄRKESBÄSTA 1939(uppdat 060417)
| | MÄN 100 M | | | |
10.9 | | Folke Persson 14 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 7 jul |
11.0 | | Sten Lundberg 20 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 okt |
11.2 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Köbenhavn, DEN | 31 jul |
11.2 | | Algot Sund 09 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 6 aug |
11.2 | | Ulf Åkerberg 16 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 aug |
11.2 | | Karl-Bertil Granath 18 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
11.3 | | Gösta Sund 17 | IOGT Hällefors | Visby | 25 jun |
11.4 | | Gunnar Nordstrand 19 | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
11.4 | | Stig Örtenberg | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
11.5 | | Nils Gärling | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 16 jul |
| | Medvind | | | |
11.1 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Katrineholm | 18 jun |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
22.4 | | Folke Persson 14 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 19 aug |
23.7 | | Ulf Åkerberg 16 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 jul |
23.8 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
50.0 | | Anders Bergström 21 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 17 sep |
51.7 | | Sten Lundberg 20 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 okt |
51.8 | | Ulf Åkerberg 16 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 9 aug |
51.9 | | Gösta Malmros 16 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 aug |
52.3 | | Sven Pettersson 19 | IF Start | Stockholm | 27 aug |
52.7 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Kopparberg | 19 jul |
52.8 | | Hjalmar Persson | I3 IF | Örebro | 10 jun |
53.0 | | Nils Karlsson 20 | Ställdalens AIK | Ställdalen | 10 aug |
53.2 | | Bengt Ekelund | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 sep |
53.2 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 10 sep |
| | MÄN 600 M | | | |
1:26.2 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 23 maj |
1:27.7 | | Mats Rying 19 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 maj |
1:28.4 | | Hjalmar Persson | I3 IF | Örebro | 23 maj |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:55.3 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 7 jul |
1:58.8 | | Bengt Balkstedt 17 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
1:59.7 | | Bertil Karlsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
2:00.2 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 jul |
2:00.5 | | Anders Bergström 21 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 13 aug |
2:01.0 | | Mats Rying 19 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 9 aug |
2:01.7 | | Sven Pettersson 19 | IF Start | Stockholm | 25 aug |
2:01.9 | | Erik Tolf 23 | Axbergs IF | Finspång | 10 sep |
2:02.1 | | Helge Gustafsson | Hällefors AIF | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
2:02.2 | | Sven Hansson 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug |
2:02.3 | | Gösta Malmros 16 | Örebro SK | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
2:03.0 | | Henry Gustafsson 14 | IF Start | Hällefors | 27 aug |
2:03.8 | | Nils Hellsing 18 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
2:03.8 | | Gunnar Axelsson 11 | IF Start | | |
2:03.9 | | Bengt Ekelund | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug |
2:04.0 | | Karl Otto Gustavsson 16 | Hällefors AIF | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:39.2 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
3:57.2 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 aug |
4:01.2 | | Bengt Balkstedt 17 | IF Start | Stockholm | 20 aug |
4:02.6 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 14 jul |
4:07.0 | | Bertil Karlsson 20 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 9 aug |
4:08.6 | | Henry Gustafsson 14 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 aug |
4:09.2 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 23 maj |
4:11.4 | | Stig Sohlberg 18 | I3 IF | Örebro | 1 okt |
4:12.8 | | Ragnar Johansson 13 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 sep |
4:13.2 | | Mats Rying 19 | Örebro SK | Nora | 27 aug |
4:14.0 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | | |
4:15.8 | | Sven Pettersson 19 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 30 maj |
4:16.2 | | Erik Persson 14 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
4:16.2 | | Helge Gustafsson | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 16 jul |
4:16.5 | | Karl-Erik Jansson | Tiveds IF | Tived | |
4:17.4 | | Sven Hansson 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 23 maj |
4:17.4 | | Harry Östman 14 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 30 maj |
4:18.2 | | Åke Åhrman 13 | Skyllbergs IK | Askersund | 26 jun |
4:18.7 | | Erik Jonsson 08 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 26 jun |
| | MÄN 2000 M | | | |
5:36.0 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Eskilstuna | 24 sep |
5:40.8 | | Henry Gustafsson 14 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 2 aug |
5:42.8 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | Lindesberg | 2 aug |
5:47.0 | | Erik Persson 14 | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 2 aug |
5:50.2 | | Bengt Balkstedt 17 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 maj |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:44.2 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 28 aug |
8:47.2 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 11 jun |
8:48.2 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jun |
8:49.0 | | Bengt Balkstedt 17 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun |
8:52.0 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
8:54.4 | | Åke Åhrman 13 | Skyllbergs IK | Örebro | 23 maj |
8:59.6 | | Erik Persson 14 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 maj |
9:00.1 | | Henry Gustafsson 14 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun |
9:03.4 | | Ragnar Johansson 13 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 13 aug |
9:06.2 | | Harry Öberg 12 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 maj |
9:11.4 | | Sigvard Hellström 08 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 maj |
9:12.2 | | Erik Jonsson 08 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 20 jun |
9:14.2 | | Stig Sohlberg 18 | I3 IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
9:14.7 | | Sven Hansson 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 20 jul |
9:18.4 | | Gunnar Axelsson 11 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jul |
9:19.2 | | Nils Grahm | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 13 aug |
9:19.5 | | Manne Karlsson 16 | Axbergs IF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
9:19.8 | | Allan Karlsson 17 | Axbergs IF | | |
9:20.3 | | I. Sund | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
9:22.5 | | Gösta Skoglöf | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
9:22.6 | | Harry Östman 14 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 20 jul |
9:22.6 | | Jonas Bratt | Hällefors AIF | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
9:25.0 | | Nils Hellsing 18 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 10 jun |
9:30.0 | | John Karlsson 18 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 8 jun |
9:30.8 | | Viktor Åström 06 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 10 jun |
9:30.8 | | S. Israelsson | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jul |
9:31.6 | | Roland Andersson 13 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jul |
9:33.2 | | Ingvar Hellsing 20 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
9:33.6 | | S. Classon | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
9:33.6 | | Karl-Erik Jansson | Tiveds IF | Tived | |
9:34.4 | | Nils Wikström 12 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
9:35.5 | | Artur Gustafsson 09 | Tiveds IF | Askersund | 9 jun |
9:35.6 | | Gösta Karlsson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 jul |
| | MÄN 5000 M | | | |
15:12.6 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
15:14.8 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 19 aug |
15:34.5 | | Åke Åhrman 13 | Skyllbergs IK | Örebro | 5 aug |
15:37.0 | | Ragnar Johansson 13 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 25 jul |
15:40.0 | | Erik Persson 14 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 25 jul |
15:40.8 | | Gunnar Axelsson 11 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
15:42.8 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 14 sep |
15:47.6 | | Manne Karlsson 16 | Axbergs IF | Fjugesta | 25 jul |
15:51.6 | | Sigvard Hellström 08 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 sep |
16:05.2 | | Nils Grahm | IFK Hallsberg | Fjugesta | 16 aug |
16:15.4 | | Erik Jonsson 08 | IFK Askersund | | |
16:18.2 | | Stig Sohlberg 18 | I3 IF | Kumla | 30 jul |
16:21.4 | | Göte Jansson | SGU Sällinge | Kumla | 30 jul |
16:31.6 | | Gunnar Hjalmarsson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 30 jul |
16:40.0 | | Karl-Erik Jansson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 sep |
16:42.0 | | Sten Andersson | IFK Nora | Kumla | 30 jul |
| | MÄN 10000 M | | | |
33:06.0 | | Erik Jonsson 08 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 1 okt |
33:35.8 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 15 okt |
34:43.4 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | | |
35:12.5 | | Sigvard Hellström 08 | Fjugesta IF | | |
35:13.2 | | Ragnar Johansson 13 | Fjugesta IF | | |
| | MÄN 25000 M | | | |
1:29:08 | | Erik Jonsson 08 | IFK Askersund | Ramsberg | 9 jul |
| | MÄN 3000 M HINDER | Ingen vattengrav | | |
9:54.4 | | Sigurd Karlsson 11 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 okt |
9:57.8 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 okt |
10:22.0 | | Sigvard Hellström 08 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 okt |
| | MÄN 110 M HÄCK | | | |
16.2 | | Stig Bergström 13 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 20 aug |
16.5 | | Gustav Strand 16 | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
16.8 | | Erik Johansson | Fjugesta IF | | |
17.3 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jul |
17.5 | | G. Larsson | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
17.6 | | Nils Berg 19 | IFK Nora | | |
17.9 | | Henry Rigardt 13 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul |
18.0 | | Sten Sterning 15 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 5 jun |
18.0 | | Tage Larsson 16 | IFK Kumla | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
18.0 | | Gunnar Strand | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 28 aug |
18.0 | | Ingvar Anjou 21 | Karolinska Lärov. IF | Örebro | 14 sep |
18.2 | | Gunnar Orrvik 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 28 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M HÄCK | | | |
57.4 | | Gösta Malmros 16 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 19 aug |
61.2 | | Stig Bergström 13 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug |
61.3 | | Anders Bergström 21 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
62.8 | | Sten Sterning 15 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
63.5 | | Stig Tillqvist | IFK Kumla | Kumla | |
| | MÄN HÖJD | | | |
1.82 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Gislaved | 4 jun |
1.80 | | Bengt Englund 16 | IF Start | Stockholm | 14 jul |
1.80 | | Gösta Andersson 13 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug |
1.78 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 jul |
1.75 | | Gösta Isaksson 11 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 jul |
1.75 | | Rune Kagg 16 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 1 okt |
1.73 | | Sven Graflund | Örebro SK | Örebro | 10 sep |
1.72 | | L. Eriksson | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 10 jun |
1.72 | | Gunnar Jansson 13 | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
1.70 | | Åke Carlstedt 14 | Glanshammars IF | | |
1.70 | | Edvard Karlsson 14 | IF Start | | |
1.70 | | Arne Eriksson | IFK Nora | | |
1.70 | | Gunnar Hjulström | IFK Nora | | |
1.70 | | Helge Herou 14 | IOGT Hällefors | | |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
3.60 | | Hugo Nordholm 17 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
3.50 | | Harry Larsson 14 | Kopparbergs IF | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
3.50 | | Helge Herou 14 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 6 aug |
3.40 | | Arne Sjöberg 15 | Fjugesta IF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
3.40 | | Nils Berg 19 | IFK Nora | Nora | 27 aug |
3.35 | | Birger Jakobsson 07 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 aug |
3.31 | | Gösta Berglind | Ramsbergs IF | Ställdalen | 4 aug |
3.30 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jul |
3.30 | | Villy Viman 13 | Laxå IF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
3.30 | | Sigvard Cederlund 21 | Hällefors AIF | Nora | 27 aug |
3.20 | | Gunnar Dahlström 20 | GGIF Örebro | Kumla | 30 jul |
3.20 | | Bo Persson | IF Start | Kumla | 30 jul |
3.20 | | Olle Folker 18 | Fjugesta IF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
3.20 | | Erik Karlsson | Ställdalens AIK | Ställdalen | 4 aug |
3.10 | | Sune Ek 16 | Skyllbergs IK | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
3.10 | | Stig Tornberg | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 4 jun |
3.10 | | Stig Bergström 13 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 9 jul |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
6.74 | | Gösta Sund 17 | IOGT Hällefors | Visby | 25 jun |
6.73 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 1 okt |
6.68 | | Ulf Åkerberg 16 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 aug |
6.57 | | Anders Bergström 21 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
6.55 | | Sten Sterning 15 | IF Start | Nora | 18 jun |
6.47 | | Edvard Karlsson 14 | IF Start | Nora | 27 aug |
6.39 | | Arne Sjöberg 15 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
6.38 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Fagersta | 2 jul |
6.35 | | Karl-Bertil Granath 18 | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 19 jul |
6.34 | | Knut Borg | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
6.31 | | Sven Friberg 16 | IFK Nora | Nora | 18 jun |
6.26 | | Henry Rigardt 13 | KFUM Örebro | | |
6.21 | | Gunnar Strand | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 23 aug |
6.19 | | Gunnar Hedenborg 22 | Mariedamms IK | Mariedamm | 21 jul |
6.18 | | G.A. Bernhardsson | IFK Hallsberg | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
6.18 | | Algot Sund 09 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 6 aug |
6.12 | | Olov Sund | Finnerödja IF | Gullspång | 2 jul |
6.12 | | Nils Berg 19 | IFK Nora | Kumla | 30 jul |
6.12 | | Sune Ek 16 | Skyllbergs IK | Askersund | 27 aug |
6.11 | | Stellan Sterner | Hällefors AIF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
6.10 | | Erik Östling 06 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 8 aug |
| | Medvind | | | |
6.66 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jul |
| | MÄN TRESTEG | | | |
13.31 | | Edvard Karlsson 14 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun |
13.12 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 jul |
13.05 | | Sten Lundberg 20 | IFK Nora | Kumla | 30 jul |
13.03 | | Gunnar Hjulström | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug |
12.98 | | Karl-Bertil Granath 18 | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
12.91 | | Gösta Isaksson 11 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
12.79 | | Åke Arvidsson 12 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 20 jun |
12.56 | | Verner Elfgren | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
12.52 | | Gunnar Strand | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
| | MÄN KULA | | | |
13.64 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Gislaved | 4 jun |
13.02 | | Nils Hjelm 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
12.95 | | Boje Breske | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
12.73 | | Bengt Lindeborg 11 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 okt |
12.53 | | Gunnar Berndt 11 | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 10 sep |
12.43 | | Helge Skålberg | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 9 jul |
12.35 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 jul |
12.26 | | Sven Johansson 12 | Skyllbergs IK | Mariedamm | 21 jul |
12.21 | | Karl-Gustav Andersson 14 | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
12.05 | | Bengt Wester | Karlslunds IF | | |
11.87 | | Sven Bodin | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | MÄN DISKUS | | | |
41.01 | | Tage Larsson 16 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 jul |
40.02 | | David S Andersson 02 | IFK Askersund | Laxå | 20 jul |
39.96 | | Manne Hansson 17 | IOGT Hällefors | Kopparberg | 13 aug |
38.75 | | Gustav Skålberg | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 16 jul |
38.36 | | Helge Karlsson 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 aug |
38.01 | | Sven Bodin | IF Start | Örebro | 26 sep |
37.87 | | Bengt Wester | Karlslunds IF | | |
37.79 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Fagersta | 2 jul |
37.66 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 9 jul |
37.65 | | Sten Johnsson 12 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 jul |
37.31 | | Bengt Lindeborg 11 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug |
37.27 | | Helge Skålberg | Hällefors AIF | Kumla | 30 jul |
37.25 | | Nils Hjelm 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Hällefors | 27 aug |
37.03 | | Gunnar Orrvik 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Kopparberg | 19 jul |
36.46 | | Lennart Johansson 20 | Yxhults IK | Nora | 27 aug |
36.33 | | Olle Hägerås (Carlsson?) | KFUM Örebro | Katrineholm | 18 jun |
36.07 | | G. Andersson | Örebro Poliskårs IF | | |
36.04 | | Helge Skålberg | Hällefors AIF | Nora | 27 aug |
35.83 | | Boje Breske | Örebro Poliskårs IF | | |
35.81 | | Sven Friberg 16 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 jul |
35.20 | | Rudolf Larsson 19 | IFK Kumla | Lindesberg | 13 aug |
| | MÄN SLÄGGA | | | |
35.23 | | Hilmer Gustafsson 92 | IFK Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug |
35.06 | | Elof Jansson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 aug |
| | MÄN SPJUT | | | |
57.45 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Nybro | 2 jul |
56.06 | | Erik Östling 06 | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 1 okt |
54.55 | | Ivan Salvin 09 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 jun |
53.47 | | Tage Pettersson 14 | Åmmebergs IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
52.47 | | Göran Gustavsson | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 27 aug |
52.46 | | Stig Tiderman 20 | Åmmebergs IF | Kumla | 30 jul |
52.28 | | Sven Friberg 16 | IFK Nora | Hällefors | 27 aug |
51.91 | | Claes Pettersson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
51.58 | | Arne Gustafsson | IFK Lindesberg | Kumla | 30 jul |
50.84 | | Sven Bodin | IF Start | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
50.50 | | Evert Börjel 15 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 27 aug |
50.42 | | Lennart Granstedt | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 28 aug |
50.03 | | Sune Ek 16 | Skyllbergs IK | Mariedamm | 21 jul |
49.82 | | Gösta Isaksson 11 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 aug |
49.56 | | Holger Herou 10 | IOGT Hällefors | Ställdalen | 10 aug |
49.50 | | Gunnar Orrvik 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Kopparberg | 19 jul |
47.65 | | Göte Hellman | Tiveds IF | Skyllberg | 30 jul |
47.63 | | Lars Karlsson | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 jun |
47.50 | | Helge Herou 14 | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 17 sep |
46.83 | | Bengt Hjulström 15 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
46.73 | | Erik Arnfeldt | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | 19 jul |
46.23 | | R. Ström | KFUM Örebro | Katrineholm | 18 jun |
46.14 | | Gunnar Berndt 11 | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 17 sep |
46.01 | | S. Wallin | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 jun |
| | MÄN VIKT 15 KG | | | |
13.64 | | Boje Breske | Örebro Poliskårs IF | | |