NÄRKESBÄSTA 1945(uppdat 090213)
| | MÄN 60 M | | | |
7.2 | | Lars Berglund 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 sep |
| | MÄN 100 M | | | |
10.9 | | Bo Nilsson 25 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
11.0 | | Folke Persson 14 | IFK Lindesberg | Visby | 19 aug |
11.2 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 2 sep |
11.3 | | Jens Erlandsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
11.3 | | Torsten Östergren 29 | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 2 sep |
11.3 | | Sune Larsson 25 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 sep |
11.4 | | Karl-Bertil Granath 18 | Kopparbergs IF | Lindesberg | 1 jul |
11.4 | | Allan Eriksson | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 31 jul |
11.4 | | Gunnar Hedenborg 22 | Mariedamms IK | Örebro | 31 jul |
11.4 | | Per-Olov Wennerberg | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul |
11.5 | | T. Eneström | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jun |
11.5 | | Ingvar Ehrling 27 | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
11.5 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jul |
11.5 | | Alf Andersson 25 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug |
11.5 | | Stig Bladh 21 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
11.5 | | Åke Larsson 22 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
11.5 | | Ragnar Åqvist 26 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 sep |
11.5 | | Nils Johansson | IF Start | | |
| | Medvind | | | |
11.3 | | Mattias Hassel 20 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
11.4 | | Ulf Tornberg 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 28 aug |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
23.1 | | Lennart Johansson 23 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 jun |
23.2 | | Stig Bladh 21 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 jun |
23.2 | | Bo Nilsson 25 | IFK Nora | Gävle | 30 sep |
23.3 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 sep |
23.4 | | Sune Larsson 25 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
23.5 | | Erik Tolf 23 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jul |
23.5 | | Jens Erlandsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 jul |
23.5 | | Torsten Östergren 29 | KFUM Örebro | Lidköping | |
23.9 | | Ragnar Åqvist 26 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
23.9 | | Ulf Tornberg 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
49.3 | | Erik Tolf 23 | IF Start | Stockholm | 11 aug |
50.6 | | Ulf Tornberg 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 15 jul |
50.9 | | Sven Malmberg 20 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 20 jun |
51.1 | | Stig Bladh 21 | Örebro SK | Flen | 16 sep |
51.2 | | Jens Erlandsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 jul |
51.3 | | Hans Sjöberg 23 | IF Start | Stockholm | 10 aug |
51.5 | | Bo Nilsson 25 | IFK Nora | Norrköping | 30 sep |
51.6 | | Lennart Johansson 23 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 jul |
51.7 | | Ragnar Åqvist 26 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 23 sep |
52.0 | | Alf Andersson 25 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 26 aug |
52.6 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 20 jun |
52.7 | | Martin Andersson 18 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20 jun |
52.7 | | Ingemar Kvarnström 21 | Örebro SK | | |
52.9 | | Aldor Waldeborg 18 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 6 aug |
52.9 | | Knut Eriksson 21 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
53.0 | | Sune Larsson 25 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 sep |
53.0 | | Harald Andersson | IF Start | | |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:51.0 | | Sven Malmberg 20 | IF Start | Malmö | 16 jul |
1:55.8 | | Erik Tolf 23 | IF Start | Karlstad | 16 sep |
1:58.0 | | Knut Eriksson 21 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 20 jun |
1:59.1 | | Rolf Hellberg 22 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
1:59.1 | | Stig Bladh 21 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
2:00.0 | | Knut Rehnvall 23 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 aug |
2:00.7 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun |
2:01.0 | | Kjell Svensson 21 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
2:01.9 | | Martin Andersson 18 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug |
2:02.6 | | E. Axelsson | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug |
2:02.8 | | Inge Gustafsson 23 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 9 aug |
2:03.0 | | Nils Hellsing 18 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 5 aug |
2:03.0 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 5 aug |
2:03.3 | | Nils Fransson 26 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:23.1 | | Sven Malmberg 20 | IF Start | Stockholm | 2 aug |
2:36.4 | | Knut Eriksson 21 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 aug |
2:38.6 | | Rolf Hellberg 22 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 31 aug |
2:40.0 | | Knut Rehnvall 23 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 31 aug |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
3:49.4 | | Sven Malmberg 20 | IF Start | Göteborg | 4 jul |
3:59.2 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jul |
4:01.8 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 jul |
4:06.6 | | Axel Selme 22 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20 jun |
4:08.8 | | Stig Ekemur 22 | Ervalla SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
4:09.0 | | Kjell Svensson 21 | IF Start | | |
4:10.2 | | Knut Eriksson 21 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
4:11.6 | | Knut Rehnvall 23 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
4:12.1 | | Helge Karlsson | IFK Lindesberg | Vedevåg | 17 jun |
4:12.2 | | Nils Fransson 26 | IOGT Hällefors | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
4:12.6 | | Einar Hägglund 15 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
4:13.4 | | Rolf Hiding 26 | Karlslunds IF | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
4:14.0 | | Sven Hansson 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20 jun |
4:15.8 | | Erik Persson 14 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jul |
4:16.0 | | Henry Zander | IOGT Hällefors | Vedevåg | 17 jun |
4:16.4 | | Tore Gunnarsson | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
4:17.2 | | Valter Mossberg | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
| | MÄN 1 MILE | | | |
4:34.8 | | Axel Selme 22 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 15 jun |
| | MÄN 2000 M | | | |
5:16.0 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | Wedevågs IF | Göteborg | 9 sep |
5:26.8 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:18.2 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | Wedevågs IF | Hälsingborg | 3 jul |
8:19.8 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Stockholm | 29 jun |
8:50.2 | | Axel Selme 22 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 31 jul |
8:50.2 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug |
8:57.6 | | Stig Ekemur 22 | Ervalla SK | Örebro | 31 jul |
8:59.0 | | Helge Karlsson | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 31 jul |
9:04.0 | | Allan Karlsson 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 31 jul |
9:04.8 | | Gunnar Hjalmarsson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 18 jul |
9:08.4 | | Erik Persson 14 | IF Start | Lidköping | 1 jul |
9:08.8 | | Einar Hägglund 15 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
9:10.6 | | Stig Eckerström | Ervalla SK | Örebro | 30 maj |
9:12.0 | | E. Eriksson | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 31 jul |
9:13.4 | | Arne Gustavsson | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
9:15.4 | | Sixten Funcke 20 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
9:15.8 | | Tore Gunnarsson | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
9:18.5 | | Lennart Eriksson | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug |
9:18.5 | | George Gustafsson 20 | Tiveds IF | Askersund | 26 aug |
9:19.4 | | Karl-Erik Jansson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
9:19.5 | | Artur Gustafsson 09 | Tiveds IF | Askersund | 26 aug |
9:20.0 | | Valter Mossberg | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
9:22.8 | | Bengt Jansson | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 5 aug |
9:25.2 | | A. Mikaelsson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 13 jul |
9:25.5 | | Sivert Rundkvist 23 | Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
9:26.6 | | Henry Zander | IOGT Hällefors | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
9:27.6 | | Manne Karlsson 16 | Axbergs IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
9:28.0 | | Rolf Larsson 21 | GGIF Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun |
9:28.4 | | G. Johansson | Lillkyrka IF | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
9:30.2 | | Sven Hansson 17 | IFK Hallsberg | Finspång | 3 jun |
9:31.0 | | M.O. Winbladh | Karlslunds IF | | |
9:32.0 | | Torsten Wetterstrand 25 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 26 aug |
9:34.2 | | Gunnar Johansson | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | MÄN 5000 M | | | |
14:25.6 | | Åke Durkfeldt 17 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 21 aug |
14:37.8 | | Ernst Andersson 20 | IF Start | Stockholm | 12 aug |
15:22.6 | | Erik Grahm 21 | IFK Hallsberg | Stockholm | 10 aug |
15:41.2 | | Axel Selme 22 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 21 jul |
15:53.2 | | Helge Karlsson | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 21 jul |
15:55.4 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
15:56.6 | | Gunnar Hjalmarsson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
15:58.8 | | Einar Hägglund 15 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
16:05.6 | | Tore Gunnarsson | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
16:07.0 | | Karl-Erik Jansson 20 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
16:31.4 | | Sivert Rundkvist 23 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 14 aug |
16:45.8 | | Karl-Erik Kall | Yxhults IK | Kumla | 6 sep |
| | MÄN 10000 M | | | |
31:58.0 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
32:30.0 | | Gullik Jensén 13 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
33:12.8 | | Allan Karlsson 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
35:24.2 | | Sixten Funcke 20 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
| | MÄN 25000 M | | | |
1:24:47 | | Gullik Jensén 13 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jul |
1:25:53 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 29 jul |
1:27:29 | | Sven Björkman 14 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 29 jul |
| | MÄN 40000 M | | | |
2:45:03 | | Sven Björkman 14 | Örebro SK | Halmstad | 26 aug |
| | MÄN MARATHON | | | |
2:36:38 | | Sven Håkansson 09 | Örebro SK | Göteborg | 28 okt |
| | MÄN 110 M HÄCK | | | |
16.3 | | Frank Landgren 18 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul |
16.3 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 17 jul |
16.8 | | Karl-Gustaf Olsson 25 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
17.0 | | Sven Floding 26 | Örebro SK | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
17.2 | | John Elvén 18 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
17.4 | | Bror Damm 18 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 sep |
17.5 | | Rune Åhrling 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep |
17.9 | | Holger Johansson 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug |
18.1 | | Hans Riste 24 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul |
18.2 | | Bengt Englund 16 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep |
18.3 | | Karl-Erik Eriksson 24 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | MÄN 200 M HÄCK | | | |
26.4 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 jul |
| | MÄN 400 M HÄCK | | | |
60.6 | | Frank Landgren 18 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jul |
| | MÄN HÖJD | | | |
1.88 | | Nils Karlsson 22 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
1.85 | | Holger Johansson 17 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 17 aug |
1.80 | | Bengt Englund 16 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 sep |
1.75 | | Bengt Englund 26 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 6 jul |
1.75 | | Bertil Hagström 25 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
1.70 | | B. Andersson | KFUM Örebro | | |
1.70 | | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | | |
1.70 | | Bert Olsson 22 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
1.70 | | C:A. Carlsson | IOGT Hällefors | | |
1.70 | | Folke Rudin 09 | KFUM Örebro | | |
1.70 | | Gunnar Jansson 13 | IOGT Hällefors | | |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
3.60 | | Hugo Nordholm 17 | Kopparbergs IF | Avesta | 8 jul |
3.50 | | Olle Folker 18 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
3.45 | | Helge Herou 14 | IOGT Hällefors | Karlstad | 15 jul |
3.40 | | Sven Floding 26 | Örebro SK | | |
3.30 | | Sigvard Cederlund 21 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 22 jul |
3.20 | | Tore Pierre | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 sep |
3.20 | | M. Ståhl | Karlslunds IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
3.20 | | Tore Gunnarsson | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
3.10 | | B. Ahlstrand | IF Start | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
3.10 | | P. Eriksson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 26 aug |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
6.52 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 13 jul |
6.40 | | Lars Berglund 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 15 sep |
6.36 | | Arne Nordahl 25 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | |
6.34 | | John Elvén 18 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 maj |
6.32 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
6.30 | | Martin Andersson 18 | IFK Hallsberg | Finspång | 3 jun |
6.30 | | Mattias Hassel 20 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 15 jun |
6.29 | | Karl-Gustaf Olsson 25 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
6.26 | | Bo Nilsson 25 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 26 aug |
6.26 | | Karl-Bertil Granath 18 | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | |
6.22 | | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 30 sep |
6.15 | | Karl-Axel Sjökvist 27 | Mariedamms IK | Askersund | 30 sep |
6.14 | | Bert Olsson 22 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 1 jul |
6.09 | | Rune Åhrling 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun |
| | MÄN TRESTEG | | | |
14.02 | | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 14 jul |
13.45 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
13.39 | | Torkel Bratt 22 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
13.12 | | Bo Nilsson 25 | IFK Nora | Fjugesta | 30 jun |
12.84 | | Rune Åhrling 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 aug |
12.82 | | Bert Olsson 22 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
12.74 | | Mattias Hassel 20 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | Medvind | | | |
13.73 | | Lippe Johansson 18 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 jul |
13.50 | | Torkel Bratt 22 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 jul |
| | MÄN KULA | | | |
14.32 | | Per-Axel Lundqvist 21 | Karlslunds IF | Karlstad | 13 maj |
14.15 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
13.46 | | Rune Johansson 23 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
12.93 | | Lennart Johansson 20 | Yxhults IK | Örebro | 21 jul |
12.34 | | Gunnar Rundgren 23 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
12.09 | | Sten Johnsson 12 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 28 aug |
11.90 | | Boje Breske | Karlslunds IF | | |
| | MÄN DISKUS | | | |
42.69 | | Olle Larsson 13 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 5 aug |
42.32 | | Gunnar Rundgren 23 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 aug |
41.72 | | Helge Lihagen 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Karlstad | 2 sep |
40.85 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Vedevåg | 17 jun |
40.47 | | Lennart Johansson 20 | Yxhults IK | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
38.78 | | Sten Hansson 26 | IOGT Hällefors | Hällefors | 8 jul |
37.65 | | M. Olsson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 aug |
36.40 | | Per-Axel Lundqvist 21 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 14 jun |
35.97 | | Folke Rudin 09 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug |
35.00 | | Arne Andersson | Kopparbergs IF | Kopparberg | |
| | MÄN SLÄGGA | | | |
37.44 | | Set Ström | Örebro Poliskårs IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
37.15 | | Elof Jansson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 jul |
| | MÄN SPJUT | | | |
62.16 | | Per-Arne Berglund 27 | IF Start | Mölntorp | 19 aug |
61.39 | | Uno Hahne 13 | IFK Nora | Lindesberg | 1 jun |
59.28 | | Lars Eneström 26 | KFUM Örebro | Fagersta | 27 maj |
55.81 | | Erik Ivansson 23 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 15 jul |
54.60 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 2 sep |
51.58 | | Åke Österberg 16 | Guldsmedshytte SK | Örebro | 22 jul |
51.01 | | Bengt Englund 26 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 26 aug |
50.25 | | Bertil Rombo 26 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 23 sep |
48.10 | | Hans Herbertsson | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | |
47.10 | | Ivan Salvin 09 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
46.61 | | Gustav Nyberg 16 | Skyllbergs IK | Askersund | 30 sep |
46.05 | | Rune Leonardsson 18 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 25 maj |
| | KVINNOR 80 M | | | |
10.6 | | Anna Larsson 22 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 jun |
| | KVINNOR 100 M | | | |
13.2 | | Anna Larsson 22 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug |
13.3 | | Siv Jakobsson 27 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
27.3 | | Anna Larsson 22 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 21 jun |
| | KVINNOR 500 M | | | |
1:17.8 | | Anna Larsson 22 | IFK Nora | Norrköping | 13 sep |
| | KVINNOR 800 M | | | |
2:13.8 | | Anna Larsson 22 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 30 aug |
2:21.4 | | Dagmar Bergman 20 | Frövi IK | Hälsingborg | 19 aug |
2:24.8 | | Ingrid Andersson 26 | Mariedamms IK | Örebro | 31 jul |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5.18 | | Inge-Britt Svensson 20 | IOGT Hällefors | Ludvika | 15 aug |
4.80 | | Ingrid Andersson 26 | Mariedamms IK | Örebro | 5 aug |
4.70 | | Ulla-Britt Knutsson 28 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 15 sep |
| | KVINNOR KULA | | | |
9.92 | | Britt Welander 25 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
| | KVINNOR DISKUS | | | |
32.76 | | Inge-Britt Svensson 20 | IOGT Hällefors | Örebro | 5 aug |
28.33 | | Britt Welander 25 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 5 aug |