MÄN 80 M | |||||
9.3 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 20 jun |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.2 | Karl-Axel Sjökvist 27 | Laxå IF | |||
11.3 | Stig Salander 33 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
11.4 | Bo Hallgren 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.4 | Ingemar Persson 38 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.4 | Bert Williamsson 31 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
11.4 | Magnus Enhörning 35 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
11.4 | Curt Bjärnvik 35 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 16 sep | |
11.5 | Lars Arwe 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
11.5 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 21 aug | |
11.5 | Per-Erik Mårtens 36 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 2 okt | |
11.5 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | |||
11.5 | Roland Schlund 32 | Örebro SK | |||
11.5 | Sven Folkesson 36 | Karlslunds IF | |||
11.6 | Tage Karlsson | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
11.6 | Robert Gunnarsson 38 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 sep | |
11.6 | Karl-Axel Schagerström 30 | Glanshammars IF | |||
11.7 | Björn-Ulf Hultkvist | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.7 | Rolf Rådberg 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.7 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23.0 | Lars Arwe 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 aug | |
23.1 | Bert Williamsson 31 | IFK Hallsberg | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
23.7 | Roland Schlund 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 aug | |
23.8 | Karl-Axel Schagerström 30 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
23.9 | Karl-Axel Sjökvist 27 | Laxå IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
24.0 | Björn-Ulf Hultkvist | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
24.2 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 29 aug | |
24.2 | Stig Jonfeldt 30 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 25 sep | |
24.3 | Per-Erik Mårtens 36 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 26 aug | |
24.4 | Gustaf Engström 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 26 aug |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
37.4 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 23 maj | |
37.7 | Lars Arwe 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 maj | |
38.1 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 4 sep | |
39.0 | Olle Thörnsten 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 maj | |
39.3 | Gustaf Engström 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 maj | |
39.4 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 21 aug |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
47.9 | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
50.3 | Lars Arwe 28 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 5 aug | |
50.8 | Tage Ekfeldt 26 | Örebro SK | Uddevalla | 1 sep | |
51.4 | Bert Williamsson 31 | IFK Hallsberg | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
51.6 | Karl-Axel Schagerström 30 | Glanshammars IF | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
52.1 | Roland Schlund 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
52.2 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
52.8 | Olle Thörnsten 28 | Örebro SK | Bångbro | 19 jun | |
53.2 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
53.2 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Mjölby | 20 jul | |
53.3 | Gustaf Engström 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 26 aug | |
54.0 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Karlskoga | 23 jun |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:51.4 | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 24 sep | |
1:52.9 | Tage Ekfeldt 26 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
1:55.5 | Olle Thörnsten 28 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
1:56.5 | Lars Arwe 28 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
1:57.0 | Börje Fredriksson 28 | Laxå IF | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
1:59.2 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
1:59.3 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
2:00.0 | Jarl Blixt 31 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
2:01.0 | Karl-Axel Schagerström 30 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 25 sep | |
2:01.5 | Roland Schlund 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
2:01.9 | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
2:03.0 | Per-Olov Lindström | IFK Lindesberg | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
2:04.5 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
2:05.2 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | |||
2:06.0 | Lennart Andersson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
2:06.3 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
2:06.7 | Arne Norling | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:37.4 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 sep | |
2:38.2 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 24 sep | |
2:38.6 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 sep | |
2:39.1 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Lidingö | 11 aug | |
2:40.6 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 15 sep | |
2:43.0 | Karl-Erik Johansson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 26 aug |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:02.4 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 jul | |
4:03.8 | Börje Fredriksson 28 | Laxå IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
4:05.0 | Olle Thörnsten 28 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 2 sep | |
4:09.2 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Bångbro | 19 jun | |
4:11.6 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
4:13.8 | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 12 jun | |
4:17.0 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
4:17.8 | Karl-Erik Johansson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
4:18.4 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 18 sep | |
4:21.2 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
4:21.7 | Ivan Hedqvist 27 | SGU Frövi | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
4:22.2 | Arne Norling | Karlslunds IF | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
4:22.6 | Einar Andersson 32 | IFK Lindesberg | Karlskoga | 23 jun | |
4:24.0 | Ingvar Eriksson 26 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4:33.6 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Linköping | 15 sep |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:35.4 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
8:50.0 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | |||
8:55.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
9:06.4 | Börje Fredriksson 28 | Laxå IF | Mjölby | 20 jul | |
9:19.4 | Ivan Hedqvist 27 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 14 jul | |
9:19.4 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 14 jul | |
9:23.9 | Einar Andersson 32 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
9:24.0 | Karl-Gustav Eriksson 27 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9:28.4 | Ingvar Eriksson 26 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 24 sep | |
9:30.6 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
9:40.2 | Ragnar Nilsson 29 | IFK Hallsberg | Lindesberg | 21 aug |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:02.8 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 12 aug | |
15:37.2 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
15:41.6 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
15:57.2 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 3 aug | |
16:03.4 | Ivan Hedqvist 27 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 3 aug | |
16:45.6 | Ragnar Nilsson 29 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
33:08.6 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 16 jun | |
33:10.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
33:32.2 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
33:57.6 | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 16 jun | |
34:29.2 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 16 jun | |
35:54.0 | Karl-Gustav Eriksson 27 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 16 jun |
MÄN 25000 M | |||||
1:25:50 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | |||
1:28:45 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 9 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:37:05 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Köbenhavn, DEN | 4 sep |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:33.6 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Linköping | 14 sep | |
10:06.0 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 26 aug | |
10:42.8 | Bo Lundkvist 33 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 26 aug |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.7 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16.4 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
17.0 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun | |
17.7 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
17.7 | Anders Axtoll 36 | Örebro SK | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
18.0 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 6 jul | |
18.2 | Gösta Bohjort 36 | KFUM Örebro | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
18.5 | Sven Timmerman 31 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul | |
18.6 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 28 aug |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
56.5 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Karlstad | 31 aug | |
59.9 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
60.5 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
62.0 | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 3 aug | |
63.4 | Lars Grönkvist 34 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 3 aug |
MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne | |||||
1.51 | Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31 | Örebro SK | Nora | 6 mar |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.86 | Per-Ingvar Grell 37 | KFUM Örebro | Lidingö | 11 aug | |
1.85 | Stefan Ånséhn 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun | |
1.75 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | |||
1.73 | Billy Finnborg 37 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 4 sep | |
1.70 | Thomas Schönström 37 | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
1.70 | Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31 | Örebro SK | |||
1.68 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 aug |
MÄN STAV | |||||
3.60 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun | |
3.60 | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
3.50 | Roland Pettersson 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun | |
3.50 | Bengt Eriksson 24 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 sep | |
3.40 | Leif Hildingsson 34 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
3.30 | Sven Timmerman 31 | KFUM Örebro | Linköping | 28 aug | |
3.18 | Anders Ahlin | Hjortkvarns IF | |||
3.10 | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
3.00 | Stefan Ånséhn 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun |
MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne | |||||
3.12 | Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31 | Örebro SK | Nora | 6 mar | |
3.03 | Karl-Erik Selin 22 | IFK Nora | Nora | 6 mar | |
3.00 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.83 | Håkan Gustavsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
6.39 | Erik Rosén 17 | Laxå IF | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
6.28 | Robert Gunnarsson 38 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 8 sep | |
6.28 | Sven Folkesson 36 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 16 sep | |
6.27 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
6.17 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 20 jun | |
6.15 | Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt 36 | IFK Lindesberg | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
6.11 | Curt Bjärnvik 35 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 16 sep | |
6.07 | Lennart Thorsson 31 | IK Noraskog | Bångbro | 19 jun | |
6.06 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | |||
6.05 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
6.04 | Per-Erik Mårtens 36 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 2 okt | |
6.03 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
6.02 | Karl-Erik Nordström 32 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13.97 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 12 jun | |
13.39 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 30 jun | |
13.35 | Per-Ingvar Grell 37 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
13.32 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 aug | |
13.02 | Stefan Ånséhn 32 | Örebro SK | Lund | 20 sep | |
12.85 | Roland Pettersson 33 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
12.64 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
12.50 | Anders Axtoll 36 | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
12.46 | Stefan Ånséhn 32 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 aug | |
12.28 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 29 aug | |
12.22 | Håkan Gustavsson 20 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 26 aug |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.39 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Fredriksberg | 6 jul | |
12.69 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 3 sep | |
12.53 | Karl Gustaf Gustafsson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.47 | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
12.30 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.88 | Rune Sundgren | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 29 jul | |
11.82 | Folke Arvidsson 30 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 aug | |
11.79 | Bengt Eriksson 36 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 3 sep | |
11.73 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 3 sep | |
11.69 | Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.42 | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 29 aug | |
11.38 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | SGU Frövi | Laxå | 19 jun | |
11.38 | Erik Rosén 17 | Laxå IF | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
11.27 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 aug | |
11.22 | Helge Lihagen 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 3 sep | |
11.07 | Bertil Blohm 35 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
11.07 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 29 aug |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
51.29 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Säffle | 31 jul | |
38.81 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 23 maj | |
38.59 | Helge Lihagen 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 30 jun | |
38.46 | Karl Gustaf Gustafsson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 5 jun | |
36.89 | Bengt Eriksson 36 | IFK Lindesberg | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
36.79 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 3 sep | |
36.34 | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
35.31 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 18 sep | |
34.87 | Sven Nilsson | Svartå IF | Örebro | 23 maj | |
34.85 | Kjell Eriksson 39 | Kvismaredalens IF | Gyttorp | 28 aug | |
34.76 | Folke Arvidsson 30 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
34.05 | Erik Rosén 17 | Laxå IF | Laxå | 19 aug |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
49.89 | Arne Nykvist 26 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 okt | |
43.51 | Bertil Blohm 35 | KFUM Örebro | Trondheim, NOR | 21 aug | |
40.41 | Rolf Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 okt | |
38.70 | Nils Eriksson 35 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
33.79 | Sven Malmberg 20 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 maj |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
73.34 | Per-Arne Berglund 27 | IF Start | Örebro | 30 jun | |
62.09 | Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31 | Örebro SK | Stockholm | 2 sep | |
54.60 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 21 aug | |
54.48 | Gösta Bohjort 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
53.78 | Erik Ivansson 23 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 24 sep | |
52.43 | Sigge Wallin 29 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
52.01 | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Lidingö | 11 aug | |
48.95 | Lars Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
47.99 | Sven-Olov Sterner 32 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 aug | |
47.52 | Boris Sandell 29 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 31 maj | |
46.80 | Karl Gustaf Gustafsson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
46.35 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 29 aug | |
46.30 | Leif Bark 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jul | |
45.89 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 16 jun | |
45.36 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 4 sep |
KVINNOR 60 M | |||||
8.2 | Hjördis Gustavsson 39 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 12 aug |
KVINNOR 80 M | |||||
10.8 | Ingrid Andersson 38 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 21 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.9 | Kerstin Granqvist 32 | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
13.3 | Kerstin Schön 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
13.4 | Ingrid Andersson 38 | Karlslunds IF | Bångbro | 19 jun | |
13.5 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 18 sep |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.48 | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
1.40 | Ulla Seger | Örebro HF | Kumla | 5 sep | |
1.40 | Eivor Persson 30 | IOGT Hällefors | Malmslätt | 11 sep |
KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne | |||||
2.56 | Ingrid Andersson 38 | Örebro Flicklärov IF | Örebro | ||
2.50 | Mona Rixon 40 | Örebro Flicklärov IF | Örebro |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
4.80 | Hjördis Gustavsson 39 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 16 sep | |
4.76 | Kerstin Schön 38 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
4.75 | Birgit Mattisson 39 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
4.70 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
4.66 | Lilian Fernström 32 | IOGT Hällefors | Bångbro | 7 aug | |
4.59 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
9.44 | Linnea Gustavsson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9.33 | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 18 sep | |
9.33 | Eivor Malmqvist 40 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
9.06 | Kerstin Schön 38 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
8.84 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Hallsberg | 18 sep | |
8.75 | Karin Persson 35 | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 18 sep | |
8.69 | Birgitta Carlesson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Hallsberg | 18 sep |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
29.59 | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Karlslunds IF | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
29.53 | Ragnhild Herou 31 | IOGT Hällefors | Malmslätt | 11 sep | |
26.30 | Margareta Tensmyr 39 | Karlslunds IF | Glanshammar | 18 sep | |
26.10 | Laina Lindberg | Glanshammars IF | |||
24.79 | Linnea Gustavsson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 aug |