MÄN 60 M | |||||
7.2 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
10.9 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug | |
11.1 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
11.3 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 5 sep | |
11.4 | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.5 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul | |
11.5 | Gunnar Frycklund 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.5 | Lennart Hallgren 34 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 15 sep | |
11.6 | Bo Hallgren 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
11.7 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Granbergsdal | 25 maj | |
11.7 | Rolf Hallgren 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
11.7 | Björn-Ulf Hultkvist | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.7 | Bernt Österlund 40 | Pålsboda GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.8 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj | |
23.4 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 7 aug | |
23.6 | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 aug | |
23.8 | Bert Williamsson 31 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.1 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 aug | |
24.1 | Björn-Ulf Hultkvist | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.1 | Tage Karlsson | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.2 | Tage Johansson | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.3 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.3 | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
24.6 | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 31 maj |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
36.7 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 17 maj | |
37.1 | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 17 maj | |
38.6 | Gunnar Frycklund 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
38.9 | Bernt Österlund 40 | Pålsboda GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
39.0 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | Karlslunds IF | Norrköping |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
49.6 | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
50.0 | Bengt Johansson 37 | IK Noraskog | Enköping | 22 jul | |
51.2 | Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28 | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 20 jun | |
51.3 | Karl-Axel Schagerström 30 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 jun | |
52.0 | Roland Schlund 32 | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 16 jun | |
52.8 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
53.0 | Nils Cederblad 37 | IF Start | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
53.2 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 2 jun | |
53.3 | Olle Ollward 35 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
53.9 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul | |
53.9 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
54.4 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 15 sep | |
54.6 | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Gyttorp | 28 jul |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1:28.4 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:58.0 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug | |
1:59.8 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 4 aug | |
2:00.4 | Jan-Erik Karlström | IF Start | Karlstad | ||
2:00.6 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug | |
2:01.2 | Bert Williamsson 31 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 7 aug | |
2:01.9 | Per-Olof Lundin 30 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 7 aug | |
2:02.2 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
2:02.3 | Bengt Jonsson 34 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 7 aug | |
2:02.4 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Kungälv | 23 aug | |
2:03.3 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
2:04.7 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
2:05.3 | Arne Norling | Karlslunds IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:33.3 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
2:33.8 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 2 aug | |
2:36.4 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
2:36.6 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 9 aug | |
2:37.5 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
2:39.0 | Bengt Jonsson 34 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 23 jul | |
2:41.5 | Arne Norling | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
2:42.8 | Anders Nilsson 38 | GGIF Örebro | Motala | 9 aug |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:01.8 | Per-Olof Lundin 30 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 8 aug | |
4:02.4 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
4:03.0 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 28 jun | |
4:06.6 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
4:07.1 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 1 sep | |
4:07.4 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | ||
4:09.6 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Enköping | ||
4:11.2 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4:13.0 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
4:14.2 | Einar Andersson 32 | IFK Lindesberg | |||
4:15.0 | Arne Norling | Karlslunds IF | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
4:16.0 | Bo Benning 27 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 aug |
MÄN 2000 M | |||||
5:39.3 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 25 jul | |
5:42.6 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 15 sep |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:42.0 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | |||
8:44.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | 13 jul | ||
8:47.6 | Evert Johansson 29 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 29 aug | |
9:00.4 | Bo Benning 27 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
9:07.0 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Norrköping | 19 jun | |
9:07.5 | Per-Olof Lundin 30 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 16 jun | |
9:11.2 | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 28 jun | |
9:12.0 | Einar Andersson 32 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 28 jun | |
9:22.6 | Sten Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
9:23.6 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 15 sep | |
9:24.0 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IFK Askersund | Stockholm | 1 sep | |
9:24.4 | Karl-Gustav Eriksson 27 | Grönbo IF | Nora | 25 aug | |
9:27.6 | Kjell Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
9:30.0 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 2 aug | |
9:31.0 | Tore Persson 32 | Skyllbergs IK | Askersund | 16 jun | |
9:33.8 | Ragnar Nilsson 29 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 20 jun | |
9:34.0 | Carl-Eric Nilsson 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 jul |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:07.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 16 aug | |
15:30.4 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 7 aug | |
15:59.0 | Bo Benning 27 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
16:10.0 | Karl-Gustav Eriksson 27 | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
16:15.1 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Örebro | 7 aug | |
16:48.0 | Torsten Wetterstrand 25 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 7 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32:06.0 | Rune Nilsson 26 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
32:10.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
32:35.0 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
33:02.0 | Bo Benning 27 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
33:22.0 | Einar Andersson 32 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
33:28.0 | Roland Lundqvist 28 | SGU Frövi | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
34:25.0 | Karl-Gustav Eriksson 27 | Grönbo IF | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
34:50.0 | Roland Johansson | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
35:10.0 | Arne Welander | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
35:12.0 | Bertil Lindblad 19 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
36:00.0 | Erik Lindskog 32 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 7 jun | |
36:15.0 | Sten Holgersson 29 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 7 jun |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.6 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
16.5 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 12 jun | |
16.7 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.9 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.9 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
17.0 | Hans Åkerström 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
17.0 | Lennart Hallgren 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
17.1 | Anders Andersson 38 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 12 jun | |
17.1 | Anders Axtoll 36 | Örebro SK | Lindesberg | 12 jun | |
17.4 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
17.7 | Sven-Olof Larsson 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
18.1 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 jun |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
57.5 | Gustaf Engström 25 | Örebro SK | |||
59.6 | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
59.8 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
61.3 | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 7 aug |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.90 | Stefan Ånséhn 32 | IFK Askersund | Lund | 22 aug | |
1.80 | Billy Finnborg 37 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 jul | |
1.80 | Per-Ingvar Grell 37 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
1.78 | Lennart Hallgren 34 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 12 jun | |
1.78 | Thomas Schönström 37 | Örebro SK | Norrköping | 1 sep | |
1.76 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
1.75 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 16 jun | |
1.75 | Charles Höglund 27 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 20 jun | |
1.75 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 20 jun | |
1.70 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jul | |
1.70 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
1.70 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | |||
1.70 | Bertil Hagström 25 | IF Start | |||
1.70 | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | |||
1.70 | Rolf Söder 36 | Örebro SK |
MÄN STAV | |||||
3.80 | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 28 jun | |
3.70 | Roland Pettersson 33 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3.60 | Bengt Eriksson 24 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 9 okt | |
3.50 | Åke Andersson 28 | IF Start | Norrköping | 19 jun | |
3.10 | Ulf Hagenfeldt 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jul | |
3.10 | Harald Nissfolk 40 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
3.05 | Bo Isaksson 40 | Karlslunds IF | |||
3.00 | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Glanshammar | 7 jul | |
3.00 | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 jul |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.76 | Lennart Hallgren 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jun | |
6.31 | Anders Andersson 38 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
6.30 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
6.26 | Lennart Thorsson 31 | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 16 jun | |
6.20 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
6.18 | Arne Åhman 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
6.18 | Rolf Wirmark 41 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 7 jul | |
6.18 | Sven-Olof Larsson 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
6.14 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
6.12 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Norrköping | 1 sep | |
6.11 | Gunnar Carlsson 30 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | ||
6.08 | Robert Gunnarsson 38 | IFK Kumla | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
6.04 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Askersund |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.26 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Pori. FIN | 24 aug | |
13.70 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 23 jul | |
13.22 | Lennart Hallgren 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.83 | Sven-Olof Larsson 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
12.46 | Roland Pettersson 33 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
12.28 | Bertil Malm 41 | Hagaby GoIF | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
12.26 | Gunnar Carlsson 30 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.19 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 7 aug |
MÄN KULA | |||||
14.13 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 23 jul | |
13.59 | Stig Wendelsjö 22 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
12.96 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
12.82 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Gyttorp | 30 jun | |
12.52 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
12.47 | R: Wellman | Örebro SK | Bångbro | 10 jun | |
12.32 | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 sep | |
11.90 | Alf Eriksson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
11.89 | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 jun | |
11.73 | Kjell Eriksson 39 | Kvismaredalens IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
11.71 | Mait Pöllupüü 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
11.68 | Folke Arvidsson 30 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
11.53 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 4 jul | |
11.49 | Karl Gustaf Gustafsson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug | |
11.45 | Lars Stenman 41 | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
11.36 | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
11.00 | Martin Färg | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 16 jun |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
53.97 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Stockholm | 14 sep | |
40.08 | Stig Wendelsjö 22 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
39.22 | Helge Lihagen 16 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 2 jun | |
38.74 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | SGU Frövi | Hällefors | 13 jun | |
38.54 | Kjell Eriksson 39 | Kvismaredalens IF | Katrineholm | 31 aug | |
37.46 | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 sep | |
37.32 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 20 sep | |
37.13 | Nils-Magnus Birgersson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
37.01 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 16 jun | |
36.96 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
35.43 | Bror Karlsson 28 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 jun | |
35.30 | Karl Gustaf Gustafsson 32 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 24 aug | |
35.28 | Bengt Eriksson 36 | IFK Lindesberg | Vretstorp | 29 jun | |
35.10 | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 aug | |
33.96 | Alf Eriksson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
33.86 | Folke Arvidsson 30 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 aug | |
33.38 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 5 jul |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
46.80 | Arne Nykvist 26 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
41.58 | Nils Eriksson 35 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
38.81 | Rolf Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
34.30 | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 aug | |
33.63 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Gyttorp | 28 jul |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
71.90 | Per-Arne Berglund 27 | IF Start | Stockholm | 15 sep | |
60.81 | Ragnar Ericzon 26 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 jun | |
57.85 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 jun | |
54.89 | Erik Ivansson 23 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
52.00 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | |||
51.37 | Sigge Wallin 29 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
51.05 | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 jun | |
50.81 | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
50.80 | Alpo Niemi 29 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 16 jun | |
50.21 | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 5 jul | |
50.12 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 jul | |
49.23 | Jan Persson 29 | IK Noraskog | Granbergsdal | 25 maj | |
48.47 | Nils-Olof Svantesson 20 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 13 jun | |
48.23 | Håkan Otterhed 39 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
47.74 | Nils-Magnus Birgersson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 30 jun | |
47.36 | Juho Kirjonen 36 | IF Start | Norrköping | 19 jun | |
46.94 | Lars Stenman 41 | Örebro SK | Gyttorp | 28 jul | |
46.79 | Lars Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 aug | |
46.27 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | SGU Frövi | Hällefors | 13 jun | |
46.07 | Sven-Olov Sterner 32 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
KVINNOR 60 M | |||||
7.9 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 25 aug | |
8.1 | Inga-Lill Carlstedt 42 | Glanshammars IF | Degerfors | 8 jul | |
8.1 | Ann-Christin Friborg 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 25 aug | |
8.1 | Barbro Jansson 43 | Mariedamms IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
KVINNOR 80 M | |||||
10.4 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 2 jul | |
10.7 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 25 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.9 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
13.2 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 22 sep |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
27.4 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Gyttorp | 7 aug |
KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | |||||
13.3 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Gyttorp | 8 aug | |
13.5 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 25 aug |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.58 | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 29 sep | |
1.43 | Barbro Jansson 43 | Mariedamms IK | Mariedamm |
Inomhus | |||||
1.42 | Margareta Barr | Örebro Komm: Flicksk | Örebro | ||
1.41 | Irene Jansson | Örebro Flickläroverks IF | Örebro |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.06 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 15 sep | |
4.91 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Glanshammar | 4 aug | |
4.71 | Barbro Persson 43 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 7 jul | |
4.68 | Ann-Christin Friborg 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Askersund | 30 jun | |
4.67 | Laila Larsson 45 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
10.65 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Laxå | 11 aug | |
9.81 | Birgitta Carlesson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Laxå | 11 aug | |
9.78 | Eivor Malmqvist 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 2 jul | |
8.46 | Kerstin Karlsson 39 | Mariedamms IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
29.89 | Birgitta Carlesson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Laxå | 11 aug | |
28.50 | Eivor Malmqvist 40 | IFK Kumla | Glanshammar | 4 aug | |
27.98 | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Karlslunds IF | Karlskoga | 22 aug | |
27.33 | Anita Lundh 42 | Hjortkvarns IF | Glanshammar | 4 aug | |
25.54 | Gunilla Larsson 40 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj | |
24.54 | Elvy Eriksson 35 | Laxå IF | Gyttorp | 24 aug | |
24.19 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Kumla | 22 sep | |
22.50 | Inga-Lill Carlstedt 42 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 7 jul |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
33.33 | Eivor Malmqvist 40 | IFK Kumla | Laxå | 11 aug | |
27.40 | Birgitta Carlesson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF |