NÄRKESBÄSTA 1959(uppdat 161104)
| | MÄN 60 M | | | |
7.2 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
7.3 | | Jens Axelsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
7.3 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
| | MÄN 80 M | | | |
9.1 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
9.3 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
9.3 | | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 17 jul |
9.4 | | Jens Axelsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 10 jul |
| | MÄN 100 M | | | |
10.8 | | Nils Öhgren 30 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
11.0 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jul |
11.0 | | Sten Önner 39 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 aug |
11.1 | | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
11.2 | | Göran Eklund 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
11.3 | | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 maj |
11.3 | | Bert Williamsson 31 | Vretstorps IF | Askersund | 10 jul |
11.4 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 jul |
11.5 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 maj |
11.5 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
11.5 | | Rolf Wirmark 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 aug |
11.5 | | Kaj Johansson 42 | Örebro SK | Finspång | 20 sep |
11.6 | | Bo Hallgren 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
11.6 | | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 10 jul |
11.6 | | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 17 jul |
11.6 | | Per Nordfors 40 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 6 sep |
11.7 | | Jens Axelsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun |
11.7 | | Bo Karlsson | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
11.7 | | Roland Carlsson | IFK Nora | Nora | 23 aug |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
22.3 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 31 aug |
22.4 | | Nils Öhgren 30 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 maj |
23.1 | | Sten Önner 39 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 14 aug |
23.2 | | Bert Williamsson 31 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
23.2 | | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 aug |
23.5 | | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 jul |
23.7 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
23.9 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 aug |
23.9 | | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 aug |
23.9 | | Benny Walldoff 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug |
24.0 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | | |
24.1 | | Stig Karlsson | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
24.4 | | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 23 jul |
| | MÄN 300 M | | | |
36.7 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 maj |
37.7 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 sep |
38.0 | | Anders Byhlén 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 9 sep |
38.0 | | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 sep |
38.4 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | | |
38.8 | | Lennart Welin 41 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Finspång | 20 sep |
39.5 | | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 29 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
49.0 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 1 sep |
51.7 | | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
51.8 | | Bert Williamsson 31 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 29 jul |
51.8 | | Kjell Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 19 aug |
51.9 | | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
52.3 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
52.4 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Linköping | 16 sep |
52.5 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Köbenhavn, DEN | 6 sep |
52.6 | | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
52.7 | | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
53.0 | | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jul |
53.2 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
53.8 | | Arne Östlund 39 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug |
53.9 | | Göran Karlsson 40 | IF Start | Nora | 23 aug |
54.0 | | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 26 jun |
54.4 | | Bengt Jonsson 34 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 31 maj |
54.5 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Malmö | 18 jul |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:52.7 | | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 4 jul |
1:55.7 | | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 jun |
1:57.3 | | Sten Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Karlskoga | 29 aug |
1:57.6 | | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 29 aug |
1:58.0 | | Kjell Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Göteborg | 2 aug |
1:58.6 | | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep |
1:59.2 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Skövde | 10 aug |
1:59.3 | | Jan-Olof Gustafsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep |
2:00.5 | | Bengt Jonsson 34 | IFK Askersund | Eskilstuna | 20 aug |
2:00.6 | | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Hällefors | 29 jun |
2:03.0 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | | |
2:03.4 | | Kjell Andersson 37 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
2:03.4 | | Anders Nilsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jul |
2:03.6 | | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
2:04.4 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
2:04.8 | | Lars Larsson 38 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
2:06.0 | | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 25 jun |
2:07.0 | | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
2:07.1 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | Karlslunds IF | Karlskoga | 29 aug |
2:07.4 | | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jul |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:30.4 | | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Mariestad | 19 sep |
2:32.0 | | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 3 jul |
2:36.2 | | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
2:39.1 | | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 10 jul |
2:39.2 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Askersund | 10 jul |
2:39.5 | | Bengt Jonsson 34 | IFK Askersund | | |
2:39.8 | | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | Finspång | 20 sep |
2:40.5 | | Sten Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | | |
2:42.0 | | Anders Nilsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jul |
2:43.0 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 29 aug |
2:43.3 | | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | | |
2:44.0 | | Dan Dahlevi 41 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 29 aug |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
3:50.0 | | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 1 sep |
3:55.8 | | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Lidingö | 8 jun |
4:03.6 | | Kjell Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | | |
4:06.0 | | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Lindesberg | 6 sep |
4:07.4 | | Sten Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 26 jun |
4:09.2 | | Stig Henriksson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 26 jun |
4:09.7 | | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IFK Askersund | Granbergsdal | 19 jul |
4:11.6 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
4:12.1 | | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 3 sep |
4:13.1 | | Anders Nilsson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 20 aug |
4:14.6 | | Reino Viitala 31 | IFK Nora | Karlskoga | 29 aug |
4:16.2 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 maj |
4:16.8 | | Kjell Andersson 37 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 3 jul |
4:17.8 | | Åke Pettersson 35 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
4:19.6 | | Lennart Johansson | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jun |
4:20.8 | | Lars Larsson 38 | IFK Askersund | Karlsborg | 19 sep |
4:21.4 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 sep |
4:23.0 | | Einar Andersson 32 | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
4:23.2 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
4:23.2 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 29 jul |
4:23.4 | | Rolf Schagerström 35 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:42.6 | | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 30 jun |
8:42.8 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
9:07.0 | | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
9:07.6 | | Lennart Svensson | IK Noraskog | Nora | 23 aug |
9:19.0 | | Einar Andersson 32 | IK Noraskog | Nora | 23 aug |
9:20.6 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | IK Noraskog | Karlskoga | 29 aug |
9:21.0 | | Dan Dahlevi 41 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 6 sep |
9:22.0 | | Sten Axelsson 39 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 30 jun |
9:24.0 | | Kjell Andersson 37 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 31 maj |
9:26.0 | | Stig Henriksson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Askersund | 31 maj |
9:28.1 | | Reino Viitala 31 | IFK Nora | Nora | 23 aug |
9:31.6 | | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Hällefors | 10 aug |
9:32.8 | | Lars Larsson 38 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 16 jun |
9:33.3 | | Carl-Eric Nilsson 27 | Järnvägens IF Hallsb. | | |
9:35.3 | | Rolf Johansson 29 | IF Start | | |
| | MÄN 5000 M | | | |
15:08.0 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 4 jul |
15:44.8 | | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 jun |
15:53.8 | | Einar Andersson 32 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 25 jun |
15:59.3 | | Lennart Svensson | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 7 jun |
16:03.1 | | Björn Broman 31 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
16:14.0 | | Erik Lindskog 32 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
16:27.2 | | Kjell Andersson 37 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 25 jun |
16:40.7 | | Ragnar Nilsson 29 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 12 jun |
16:45.0 | | Arne Welander | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
16:45.2 | | Lennart Nilsson | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
16:55.8 | | Rolf Schagerström 35 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
| | MÄN 10000 M | | | |
31:57.6 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun |
32:01.8 | | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Nora | 4 jun |
33:30.2 | | Reino Viitala 31 | IFK Nora | Nora | 4 jun |
33:39.0 | | Einar Andersson 32 | IK Noraskog | Nora | 4 jun |
33:40.4 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | IK Noraskog | Nora | 4 jun |
33:41.4 | | Lennart Svensson | IK Noraskog | Nora | 4 jun |
34:03.8 | | Rolf Johansson 29 | IF Start | Nora | 4 jun |
34:15.6 | | Erik Lindskog 32 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun |
34:35.8 | | Arne Welander | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun |
34:57.6 | | Sten Holgersson 29 | IF Start | Nora | 4 jun |
35:06.0 | | Bertil Lindblad 19 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 4 jun |
| | MÄN 25000 M | | | |
1:25:29 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | IK Noraskog | Gyttorp | 13 sep |
| | MÄN 3000 M HINDER | | | |
9:48.8 | | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug |
9:54.4 | | Birger Andersson 28 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 19 aug |
9:59.0 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug |
10:03.2 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 19 aug |
10:14.4 | | Einar Andersson 32 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 19 aug |
10:40.2 | | Reino Viitala 31 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 19 aug |
| | MÄN 110 M HÄCK | | | |
15.3 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 30 jun |
15.6 | | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
16.2 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
16.6 | | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
16.7 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 3 jul |
16.9 | | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 sep |
17.5 | | Åke Andersson 28 | Kvismaredalens IF | Glanshammar | 7 jun |
18.1 | | Lennart Augustsson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | | |
18.3 | | Olle Ollward 35 | KFUM Örebro | Odensbacken | 22 aug |
18.4 | | Åke Malmén | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun |
18.5 | | Åke Broms 31 | Kvismaredalens IF | Odensbacken | 22 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M HÄCK | | | |
58.0 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Göteborg | 1 aug |
58.7 | | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
60.5 | | Halvard Karlsson 34 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 25 jun |
62.2 | | Gustaf Engström 25 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 25 jun |
64.4 | | Åke Broms 31 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 25 jun |
| | MÄN HÖJD | | | |
1.81 | | Billy Finnborg 37 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 21 jul |
1.80 | | Ivan Gereny 36 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
1.75 | | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 maj |
1.75 | | Per-Ingvar Grell 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
1.75 | | Ingvar Nilsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 29 jul |
1.75 | | Kjell Hjulström 42 | IFK Nora | Finspång | 20 sep |
1.70 | | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 10 jul |
1.70 | | Bo Blomkvist | Karlslunds IF | | |
1.70 | | Eero Korhonen | Vretstorps IF | | |
1.68 | | Gunnar Flisberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 1 aug |
1.68 | | Seppo Häyrynen 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 aug |
1.66 | | Stig Lindberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 sep |
1.66 | | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
4.15 | | Rolf Ritzman 38 | Karlslunds IF | Stockholm | 28 jul |
3.60 | | Bengt Eriksson 24 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 16 jul |
3.50 | | Åke Andersson 28 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
3.30 | | Leif Hildingsson 34 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
3.20 | | Ove Öhman | IK Noraskog | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
3.20 | | Göran Eklund 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jul |
3.20 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Köbenhavn, DEN | 6 sep |
3.20 | | Sven-Olof Larsson 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 18 sep |
3.10 | | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 aug |
3.05 | | Harald Nissfolk 40 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
3.00 | | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
3.00 | | Ingvar Eriksson 26 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
3.00 | | Nils Andersson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 17 jun |
3.00 | | Håkan Bergeå 41 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 19 aug |
| | MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne | | | |
3.01 | | Tage Lindström 34 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 1 mar |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
6.55 | | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
6.50 | | Kaj Johansson 42 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
6.44 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 16 jun |
6.38 | | Rolf Wirmark 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
6.31 | | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Köbenhavn, DEN | 6 sep |
6.25 | | Bengt Wernersson 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 aug |
6.20 | | Bertil Malm 41 | Hagaby GoIF | | |
6.15 | | Kjell Hjulström 42 | IFK Nora | | |
6.09 | | Ingemar Nilsson 35 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 16 jun |
6.09 | | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 23 jul |
6.04 | | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
| | MÄN TRESTEG | | | |
13.95 | | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Askersund | Karlsborg | 19 sep |
13.91 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
13.43 | | Kaj Johansson 42 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
13.40 | | Bertil Malm 41 | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 20 aug |
12.75 | | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
12.71 | | L:E: Lindberg | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 31 maj |
12.49 | | Bengt Åhman 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 sep |
12.42 | | Sven-Olof Larsson 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Glanshammar | 7 jun |
12.30 | | Olle Ollward 35 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
12.30 | | Leif Widman 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 aug |
12.28 | | Rolf Wirmark 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
12.17 | | Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt 36 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 25 jun |
| | MÄN KULA | | | |
13.69 | | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Stavnäs | 12 jul |
13.16 | | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 jun |
12.85 | | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Fagersta | 26 jun |
12.68 | | Orvar Bergmark 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 12 jun |
12.58 | | Kjell Eriksson 39 | Kvismaredalens IF | Odensbacken | 22 aug |
12.55 | | Lars Stenman 41 | Örebro SK | Odensbacken | 31 maj |
12.53 | | Nils-Olof Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
12.22 | | Åke Borg 17 | Örebro SK | | |
12.12 | | Ragnar Ericzon 26 | KFUM Örebro | Kristianstad | 8 aug |
12.06 | | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | |
12.00 | | Stig Dahlberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.99 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 25 jun |
11.77 | | Leif Andersson 42 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 19 aug |
11.74 | | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
11.63 | | Folke Arvidsson 30 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
11.57 | | Stig Karlsson | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
11.27 | | Ingemar Nilsson 35 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 16 jun |
11.10 | | Hans Larsson | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 sep |
11.05 | | Gösta Lindgren | IF Start | Örebro | 25 jun |
| | MÄN DISKUS | | | |
53.69 | | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Stockholm | 9 jul |
42.93 | | Nils-Olof Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
42.11 | | Kjell Eriksson 39 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
40.58 | | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 29 jul |
39.56 | | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Kristianstad | 8 aug |
37.16 | | Folke Arvidsson 30 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 15 sep |
36.78 | | Orvar Bergmark 30 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 2 sep |
36.66 | | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 maj |
36.57 | | Bror Karlsson 28 | Vretstorps IF | | |
35.83 | | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | Hällefors | 8 aug |
35.35 | | Alpo Niemi 29 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 10 jul |
33.91 | | Leif Andersson 42 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 19 aug |
33.59 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 17 jun |
33.30 | | Stig Karlsson | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul |
| | MÄN SLÄGGA | | | |
48.55 | | Arne Nykvist 26 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 15 sep |
43.34 | | Nils Eriksson 35 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 sep |
41.76 | | Rolf Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Kristianstad | 8 aug |
33.34 | | Gert Wallin 22 | IF Start | | |
| | MÄN SPJUT | | | |
65.53 | | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 31 maj |
64.16 | | Ragnar Ericzon 26 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
60.82 | | Valter Kämärä 38 | IFK Lindesberg | Lindesberg | 6 sep |
57.21 | | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 29 jul |
55.97 | | Lars Stenman 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 sep |
53.62 | | Stig Jacobsson 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj |
53.37 | | Bengt-Olof Nordh 41 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 aug |
52.08 | | Erik Ivansson 23 | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 12 jun |
52.00 | | Leif Bark 33 | IK Noraskog | Örebro | 29 jul |
51.30 | | Alpo Niemi 29 | IFK Askersund | Vretstorp | 21 jul |
50.70 | | Jalmari Kämärä 42 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jul |
50.34 | | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Köbenhavn, DEN | 6 sep |
50.28 | | Harald Nissfolk 40 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 20 aug |
50.17 | | Sigge Wallin 29 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun |
50.00 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
49.76 | | Håkan Otterhed 39 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 aug |
46.82 | | Boris Sandell 29 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 jun |
46.09 | | Sven-Olov Sterner 32 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 maj |
| | KVINNOR 60 M | | | |
7.8 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Stockholm | 27 sep |
| | KVINNOR 80 M | | | |
10.2 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Finspång | 20 sep |
10.7 | | Lisbeth Karlsson 43 | Glanshammars IF | Finspång | 20 sep |
10.7 | | Ann-Christin Friborg 42 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
| | KVINNOR 100 M | | | |
12.6 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 6 sep |
13.2 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 21 maj |
13.4 | | Barbro Jutdahl | Örebro SK | Örebro | 8 jun |
13.4 | | Ingegärd Persson 46 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 10 jun |
13.5 | | Ann-Christin Friborg 42 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
13.5 | | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | | |
13.5 | | Ulla Gustavsson | Örebro SK | | |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
26.7 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Malmö | 18 jul |
28.3 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | KVINNOR 400 M | | | |
63.0 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 3 jul |
| | KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | | | |
12.7 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 13 sep |
13.0 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 13 sep |
13.5 | | Maud Lindström 43 | Örebro SK | | |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD | | | |
1.54 | | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | | |
1.51 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | | |
1.43 | | Mona Nisker 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 21 maj |
1.40 | | Laila Jansson 44 | Örebro SK | | |
1.40 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | Inomhus | | | |
1.43 | | Christina Sökjer | Örebro SK | | |
1.42 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5.17 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Malmö | 19 jul |
5.10 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Bofors | 24 jun |
4.85 | | Laila Larsson 45 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 16 sep |
4.71 | | Gun-Britt Karlsson 43 | Örebro Flicklärov IF | Örebro | 18 sep |
4.70 | | Margareta Messing 43 | IFK Kumla | | |
4.69 | | Barbro Persson 43 | Glanshammars IF | | |
4.67 | | Mona Nisker 40 | Örebro SK | | |
4.61 | | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | KVINNOR KULA | | | |
10.53 | | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | Hjortkvarns IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
9.48 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | | |
9.41 | | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 13 sep |
9.14 | | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 sep |
8.83 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 jun |
8.80 | | Gun Lövgren 42 | Örebro SK | Glanshammar | 4 aug |
8.59 | | Ann-Kajsa Johansson 37 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 13 sep |
8.58 | | Gunilla Restadh 43 | Örebro SK | | |
| | KVINNOR DISKUS | | | |
34.74 | | Gun Lövgren 42 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 jul |
30.20 | | Anita Lundh 42 | Hjortkvarns IF | Örebro | 21 maj |
28.80 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Glanshammar | 5 jun |
27.87 | | Gunnel Philipsson 40 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 13 sep |
27.85 | | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 sep |
26.62 | | Gunilla Larsson 40 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 5 jun |
25.40 | | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Finspång | 20 sep |
25.23 | | Anna-Lena Larsson 43 | Örebro SK | | |
24.81 | | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 23 jul |
24.57 | | Ulla Gustavsson | Örebro SK | Örebro | 16 sep |
24.09 | | Sivbritt Lindgren 42 | Glanshammars IF | Arboga | 16 sep |
23.07 | | Lydia Larsson 32 | IFK Kumla | | |
22.83 | | Laina Lindberg | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | KVINNOR SPJUT | | | |
25.67 | | Annika Augustsson 44 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 13 sep |
25.11 | | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 8 jun |
23.76 | | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF | | |
22.80 | | Lydia Larsson 32 | IFK Kumla | | |
22.76 | | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Kumla | | |