MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.1 | Jens Axelsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
11.1 | Sten Önner 39 | Örebro SK | |||
11.3 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
11.3 | Roger Lundberg 44 | Örebro SK | |||
11.4 | Gunnar Persson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
11.4 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
11.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
11.5 | Bert Williamsson 31 | Vretstorps IF | |||
11.6 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
11.6 | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
11.6 | Lars Nilsson 45 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.6 | T. Larsson | Kvismaredalens IF | |||
11.7 | Ernst Svensson-Appel 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
11.7 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
11.7 | Per-Uno Unosson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jul | |
11.7 | Lars-Åke Blom 44 | Örebro SK |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23.2 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Örebro SK | |||
23.3 | Roger Lundberg 44 | Örebro SK | |||
23.4 | Gunnar Persson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
23.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 okt | |
23.6 | Jens Axelsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
23.6 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kassel, GER | 16 sep | |
23.7 | Sten Önner 39 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 10 jul | |
24.5 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
39.1 | Ernst Svensson-Appel 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
51.4 | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | |||
52.2 | Lars-Åke Blom 44 | Örebro SK | Köping | 5 aug | |
52.8 | Ernst Svensson-Appel 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
52.8 | Lennart Nilsson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
52.9 | Bert Williamsson 31 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 jun | |
52.9 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 sep | |
53.1 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Örebro SK | |||
53.2 | Bengt-Åke Bjernerup 40 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 11 jul | |
53.8 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
53.8 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
54.2 | Gunnar Persson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
54.3 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 16 jun | |
54.3 | Bertil Malm 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:57.2 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 30 jun | |
1:57.8 | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | Västerås | 24 aug | |
1:58.3 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 31 aug | |
1:58.6 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
1:59.5 | Rune Nilsson 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
1:59.6 | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Mjölby | 17 jun | |
2:01.0 | Åke Karlsson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
2:01.3 | Göran Blomqvist 43 | Örebro SK | |||
2:03.6 | Claes Dahlin 45 | KFUM Örebro | Kassel, GER | 16 sep | |
2:04.3 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | Hällefors | 28 jun | |
2:05.7 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jul | |
2:05.8 | Karl-Axel Sundström 38 | Rockhammars IK | Filipstad | 8 jun | |
2:07.0 | Håkan Malmkvist 44 | Rockhammars IK | |||
2:07.6 | Bo Erixon 44 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:33.0 | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | Nora | 11 aug | |
2:36.2 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Enköping | 6 jul | |
2:36.9 | Rune Nilsson 43 | KFUM Örebro | Strängnäs | 30 sep | |
2:38.3 | Bo Erixon 44 | KFUM Örebro | Strängnäs | 30 sep | |
2:39.4 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | Degerfors | 11 jun | |
2:39.4 | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | |||
2:39.9 | Göran Blomqvist 43 | Örebro SK | |||
2:42.0 | Claes Dahlin 45 | KFUM Örebro | Strängnäs | 30 sep | |
2:43.8 | Lars Johansson 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 23 sep |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:57.5 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Ljusdal | 22 jun | |
3:58.8 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Mjölby | 17 jun | |
4:02.0 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Kungsör | 29 jun | |
4:02.2 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
4:06.0 | Åke Karlsson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
4:09.2 | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | Nora | 26 aug | |
4:10.8 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | |||
4:11.4 | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 11 jul | |
4:13.1 | Rune Nilsson 43 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 26 aug | |
4:16.2 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
4:21.4 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
4:23.5 | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | Nora | 26 aug |
MÄN 2000 M | |||||
5:31.0 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Mälarhöjden | 27 sep | |
5:38.0 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 2 aug |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:33.6 | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Sandviken | 11 aug | |
8:54.6 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 20 jul | |
9:00.8 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 1 sep | |
9:04.0 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | |||
9:07.0 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | |||
9:16.4 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 1 sep | |
9:19.0 | Åke Karlsson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul | |
9:22.3 | Björn Broman 31 | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jun | |
9:24.2 | Nils-Erik Andersson 39 | Örebro SK | Kungsör | 29 jun | |
9:35.1 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
9:35.1 | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 jul |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:23.8 | Ragnvald Johansson 36 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 11 jun | |
15:26.2 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 10 jul | |
15:30.4 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
15:58.0 | Per-Olof Bengtsson 33 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
16:23.6 | Rolf Hedlund 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32:31.3 | Bengt Rehnvall 25 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun | |
32:38.3 | Per-Olof Bengtsson 33 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
33:08.0 | Karl-Henrik Rudelius 32 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 5 jun | |
33:14.1 | Björn Broman 31 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun | |
33:20.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
34:11.7 | Rolf Hedlund 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
34:35.0 | Nils-Erik Andersson 39 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 5 jun | |
34:58.0 | Rolf Johansson 29 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 jun | |
35:08.0 | Stig Kanestad 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
35:43.0 | Ove Stein 35 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 5 jun |
MÄN 1500 M HINDER | |||||
4:41.3 | Åke Berglund 42 | Hällefors AIF | |||
4:47.8 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
10:18.1 | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 3 jul | |
10:28.0 | Gunnar Wikman 36 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 jul | |
10:31.9 | Bo Eklund 40 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 3 jul |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.3 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 31 maj | |
16.3 | Ernst Svensson-Appel 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
16.4 | Kristian Rönström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul | |
16.6 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul | |
16.9 | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 jun | |
18.0 | Leif Widman 43 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 17 jun | |
18.1 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
18.6 | Bertil Malm 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
18.6 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
56.4 | Ernst Svensson-Appel 37 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug | |
59.0 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
60.0 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
61.0 | Per-Olof Andersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jul |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.85 | Peter Ardeby 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 16 jun | |
1.85 | Ingvar Nilsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
1.80 | Göran Rådström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
1.80 | Carl-Ove Granath 42 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.76 | Lars Byström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 11 aug | |
1.75 | Billy Finnborg 37 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 31 maj | |
1.71 | Gunnar Flisberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 2 sep | |
1.70 | Stig Lindberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
1.70 | Åke Jernberg 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 okt | |
1.70 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Karro | |||
1.70 | Ulf Johansson 43 | CY Hallsberg | |||
1.68 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.68 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.68 | Anders Nyström 46 | IFK Nora |
MÄN STAV | |||||
3.30 | Leif Hildingsson 34 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 17 jun | |
3.30 | Göran Söderlund 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jul | |
3.30 | Stig Lundqvist 43 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 5 jul | |
3.28 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
3.20 | Rolf Johansson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 11 jun | |
3.20 | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 jul | |
3.10 | Börje Olsson 46 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
3.10 | Benny Andersson 45 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 19 sep | |
3.01 | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | |||
3.00 | Arne Hollertz 45 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
3.00 | Hans Bratt 47 | IFK Nora |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.61 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kassel, GER | 16 sep | |
6.60 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 okt | |
6.46 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | |||
6.42 | Bertil Malm 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
6.27 | Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 sep | |
6.26 | Paul Pettersson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 17 jun | |
6.22 | Ebbe Larsson 45 | Hallsbergs hal | Örebro | 19 sep | |
6.16 | Roger Lundberg 44 | Örebro SK | |||
6.13 | Bernhard Luck 37 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
6.12 | Kristian Rönström 44 | KFUM Örebro | |||
6.02 | Ove Edvardsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 16 jun |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.98 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Göteborg | 9 aug | |
13.42 | Arne Pettersson 45 | Fjugesta IF | Nora | 26 aug | |
13.25 | Peter Ardeby 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 26 aug | |
13.18 | Bertil Malm 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
13.16 | Leif Widman 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
12.63 | Gunnar Carlsson 30 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 17 jun | |
12.55 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul | |
12.37 | Kristian Rönström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul |
MÄN KULA | |||||
14.62 | Jonny Lemos 28 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
14.08 | Nils-Olof Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
13.59 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | |||
13.37 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jun | |
13.00 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
12.58 | Stig Dahlberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 maj | |
11.72 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | |||
11.60 | Stig Olsson 43 | IFK Nora | Nora | 16 jun | |
11.08 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 16 jun |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
54.61 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 10 jul | |
47.22 | Nils-Olof Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul | |
42.34 | Jonny Lemos 28 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 11 jun | |
39.92 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 jun | |
39.70 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Kassel, GER | 15 sep | |
38.37 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | |||
35.60 | Taisto Pitkänen 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
35.32 | Leif Andersson 42 | Hällefors AIF | Nora | 16 jun | |
35.32 | Bror Karlsson 28 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 17 jun | |
33.02 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
54.71 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 sep | |
45.18 | Nils Eriksson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 okt | |
44.18 | Arne Nykvist 26 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 10 jul | |
40.11 | Rolf Larsson 34 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
37.82 | Per-Arne Carlsson 40 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 22 aug | |
35.40 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 okt |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
63.30 | John Ivarii 37 | IF Start | Mjölby | 17 jun | |
58.19 | Valter Kämärä 38 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 11 jun | |
52.55 | Taisto Pitkänen 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
51.28 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug | |
51.22 | Erik Ivansson 23 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
49.89 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jun | |
48.76 | Bengt-Olof Nordh 41 | Örebro SK | |||
48.57 | Jalmari Kämärä 42 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 16 jun | |
48.37 | Sven-Olof Granath 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul | |
47.93 | Benny Lennartsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul | |
46.05 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | Nora | 26 aug |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
14.44 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug |
KVINNOR 60 M | |||||
8.0 | Inger Gustavsson 47 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar |
KVINNOR 80 M | |||||
10.3 | Inger Gustavsson 47 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.5 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.7 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.7 | Monica Johansson (Lidholt) 40 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.7 | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.8 | Ingegärd Persson 46 | Glanshammars IF |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.8 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Stockholm | 8 jul | |
13.0 | Inger Gustavsson 47 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
13.1 | Birgitta Persson 46 | IFK Kumla | Motala | 4 jul | |
13.1 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | |||
13.4 | Elisabeth Persson 47 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 12 aug | |
13.4 | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
13.4 | Agneta Schützer 46 | Vretstorps IF | |||
13.5 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | |||
13.6 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.6 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Göteborg | 9 aug | |
26.8 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 19 jun | |
27.7 | Elisabeth Persson 47 | IFK Kumla | |||
28.3 | Monica Johansson (Lidholt) 40 | Glanshammars IF | |||
29.2 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
63.0 | Elisabeth Persson 47 | IFK Kumla | Gävle | 16 sep | |
63.7 | Birgitta Persson 46 | IFK Kumla | Kungsör | 29 jun | |
64.7 | Ann-Kajsa Johansson 37 | Örebro SK | Örebro | 11 jul | |
66.4 | Agneta Schützer 46 | Vretstorps IF | |||
68.0 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 jul |
KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | |||||
12.1 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Gävle | 16 sep | |
13.3 | Elsie Larsson 45 | IFK Kumla |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.55 | Monica Johansson 40 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 24 aug | |
1.54 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Gävle | 14 jul | |
1.51 | Laila Jansson 44 | Örebro SK | |||
1.45 | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 3 jul | |
1.40 | Annika Schöldström 47 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jun | |
1.40 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 15 sep |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.50 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Göteborg | 9 aug | |
5.18 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 3 jun | |
4.88 | Birgitta Persson 46 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 3 jul | |
4.84 | Elsie Larsson 45 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 10 jul | |
4.80 | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.77 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 20 maj | |
4.74 | Laila Larsson 45 | IFK Hallsberg | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
4.70 | Agneta Schützer 46 | Vretstorps IF |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
4.89 | Laila Larsson 45 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 17 jun |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
11.69 | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Lidingö | 16 aug | |
10.48 | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF | |||
10.29 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 8 jun | |
10.16 | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | |||
9.72 | Gunda Norrman 43 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 19 jun | |
9.56 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | |||
9.43 | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 3 jun | |
8.99 | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 3 jul |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
35.16 | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Karlsborg | 28 jul | |
30.99 | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 21 jun | |
30.16 | Anita Lundh 42 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 8 jun | |
29.85 | Ulla Olsson | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
28.99 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jul | |
28.20 | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 jul | |
27.51 | Laila Larsson 45 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 11 aug | |
26.37 | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | |||
25.70 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | |||
24.56 | Inger Gustavsson 47 | Glanshammars IF | |||
23.58 | Pia Fjäder 46 | Vretstorps IF | |||
23.15 | Birgitta Eriksson 47 | Fjugesta IF |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
34.70 | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 27 maj | |
27.02 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 3 jun | |
25.74 | Birgitta Eriksson 47 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 11 aug | |
25.48 | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 11 aug | |
24.74 | Monica Lavér 45 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 11 aug | |
23.67 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | |||
22.69 | Kerstin Jonsson 34 | IFK Kumla | |||
22.59 | Laila Bengtsson 39 | Glanshammars IF |