NÄRKESBÄSTA 1966 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)(uppdat 191211)
| | MÄN 100 M | | | |
10.9 | | Roger Lundberg 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 aug |
11.2 | | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jul |
11.3 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
11.3 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
11.4 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 jul |
11.4 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.5 | | Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
11.5 | | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | Mariestad | 6 jul |
11.5 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep |
11.5 | | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 okt |
11.5 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | | |
11.5 | | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | | |
11.6 | | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
11.6 | | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.6 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.6 | | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | | |
11.7 | | Bengt Karlsson 47 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 22 jun |
11.7 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 13 aug |
11.7 | | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.7 | | Lennart Johansson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
23.0 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 sep |
23.1 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun |
23.3 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun |
23.3 | | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
23.4 | | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 sep |
23.5 | | Roger Lundberg 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
23.9 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
24.0 | | Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46 | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki, FIN | 10 sep |
24.1 | | Henrik Jansson 43 | Fjugesta IF | | |
24.2 | | Nils Cederblad 37 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jul |
24.2 | | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki, FIN | 10 sep |
24.2 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 okt |
24.3 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
24.4 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun |
24.4 | | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 6 jul |
| | MÄN 300 M | | | |
36.5 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 19 sep |
37.7 | | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug |
37.7 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | | |
38.8 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
49.5 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 sep |
51.4 | | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 14 sep |
52.6 | | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 16 jun |
52.6 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 sep |
52.7 | | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
52.9 | | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora | | |
53.0 | | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Filipstad | 20 aug |
53.2 | | Nils Cederblad 37 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun |
53.4 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 12 jun |
53.4 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Tranås | 2 jul |
53.7 | | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Filipstad | 20 aug |
53.9 | | Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
53.9 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 sep |
54.0 | | Reidar Jansson 44 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 3 sep |
54.0 | | Henrik Jansson 43 | Fjugesta IF | | |
54.1 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 okt |
54.4 | | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | | |
| | MÄN 500 M | | | |
1:04.9 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jul |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:53.2 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | | |
1:54.9 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 15 jun |
1:55.3 | | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Västervik | 8 jul |
1:58.3 | | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug |
1:59.4 | | Roland Eriksson | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep |
2:00.2 | | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | | |
2:00.7 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Råby-Rekarne | |
2:01.8 | | Ulf Sjögren 46 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun |
2:01.9 | | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
2:02.5 | | Günter Breitner 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug |
2:03.0 | | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start | Filipstad | 20 aug |
2:03.3 | | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 27 aug |
2:04.2 | | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug |
2:05.0 | | Åke Karlsson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
2:06.6 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Kumla | 15 jun |
2:07.0 | | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 maj |
2:07.3 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
2:07.8 | | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep |
2:08.0 | | Göran Andersson 48 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 25 maj |
2:08.0 | | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | | |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:30.5 | | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul |
2:34.8 | | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jul |
2:36.6 | | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul |
2:37.0 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 14 jul |
2:42.5 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Enskede | 19 sep |
2:42.8 | | Lars Örbrink 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul |
2:45.0 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | 7 jul |
2:45.1 | | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 14 jul |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
3:54.8 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Motala | 1 jun |
4:07.5 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Ludvika | 31 jul |
4:08.3 | | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep |
4:09.2 | | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun |
4:09.2 | | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Filipstad | 20 aug |
4:12.4 | | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 30 jun |
4:13.2 | | Jan Landberger 36 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 19 sep |
4:13.8 | | Ulf Sjögren 46 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 jun |
4:14.0 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Kumla | 16 jun |
4:15.0 | | Bengt Widström 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep |
4:15.7 | | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
4:16.2 | | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 24 sep |
4:17.5 | | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | | |
4:20.3 | | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 aug |
4:21.2 | | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 8 aug |
4:22.1 | | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Järvsö | 3 jul |
4:22.4 | | Henrik Jansson 43 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
4:23.8 | | Lars Örbrink 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:15.6 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Stockholm | 14 jun |
8:58.7 | | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | Filipstad | 20 aug |
8:59.0 | | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:04.5 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Filipstad | 20 aug |
9:05.0 | | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:09.9 | | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
9:17.6 | | Günter Breitner 42 | IF Start | | |
9:20.3 | | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:25.6 | | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:26.3 | | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:29.8 | | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 23 aug |
9:31.9 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 22 jun |
9:35.6 | | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
9:41.0 | | Christer Johansson 47 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 aug |
| | MÄN 5000 M | | | |
15:07.2 | | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
15:41.4 | | Bengt Widström 45 | KFUM Örebro | | 30 maj |
15:45.2 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Västerås | 11 aug |
15:49.6 | | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
15:50.1 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 12 aug |
15:58.0 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
16:18.9 | | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | IF Start | Kumla | 15 jun |
16:39.0 | | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Fjugesta | 12 aug |
16:39.2 | | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Kumla | 15 jun |
16:42.4 | | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Kumla | 15 jun |
16:46.7 | | Ingemar Elander 42 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 15 jun |
16:53.3 | | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | | |
| | MÄN 10000 M | | | |
32:42.2 | | Bengt Widström 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun |
33:00.9 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun |
33:20.6 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun |
34:00.0 | | Sakari Virtanen 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun |
34:13.4 | | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 9 jun |
34:18.0 | | Jan-Olof Hagelberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun |
34:25.5 | | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun |
35:13.8 | | Sture Wååg 40 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 jun |
35:40.1 | | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 jun |
35:54.3 | | Rolf Boman 34 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 9 jun |
36:12.7 | | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 9 jun |
| | MÄN 20000 M | | | |
1:08:54 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Råby-Rekarne | 3 jul |
1:09:52 | | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Råby-Rekarne | 3 jul |
| | MÄN 25000 M | | | |
1:26:29 | | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Avesta | 14 aug |
1:31:53 | | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | Avesta | 14 aug |
| | MÄN 30000 M | | | |
1:43:50 | | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
1:44:12 | | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
1:45:24 | | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
1:46:53 | | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
1:49:35 | | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
1:51:42 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | Rockhammars IK | Rockhammar | 10 sep |
| | MÄN MARATHON | | | |
2:48:04 | | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | | |
2:52:09 | | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | | |
2:59:10 | | Rune Nilsson 26 | Rockhammars IK | | |
| | MÄN 1500 M HINDER | | | |
4:48.4 | | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | MÄN 2000 M HINDER | | | |
6:26.0 | | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Ludvika | 30 jul |
| | MÄN 3000 M HINDER | | | |
9:44.2 | | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | | |
10:16.8 | | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
10:27.6 | | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Kumla | 16 jun |
10:51.2 | | Vilmos Balaz 41 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
| | MÄN 110 M HÄCK | | | |
15.6 | | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj |
15.8 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt |
16.3 | | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun |
16.7 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Tranås | 3 jul |
17.4 | | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
17.7 | | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
18.1 | | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
18.5 | | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul |
18.6 | | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | | |
18.7 | | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 22 aug |
| | MÄN 400 M HÄCK | | | |
57.6 | | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
57.9 | | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 16 jun |
60.6 | | Urban Bergström 46 | Fjugesta IF | Ludvika | 31 jul |
61.8 | | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | | |
62.5 | | Dag Renstrand 47 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 16 jun |
| | MÄN HÖJD | | | |
1.90 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
1.81 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Tranås | 2 jul |
1.81 | | Göran Rådström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug |
1.76 | | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 aug |
1.75 | | Bengt Jonsson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 11 jun |
1.75 | | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 3 sep |
1.75 | | Larry Eriksson 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 okt |
1.73 | | Kent Eriksson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 okt |
1.70 | | Sven-Åke Pettersson 50 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 1 jun |
1.70 | | Sten-Olof Johansson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep |
1.70 | | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
1.70 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
1.68 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 okt |
| | MÄN HÖJD i | | | |
1.83 | | Göran Rådström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 mar |
1.80 | | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 mar |
1.75 | | Gunnar Welin 46 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 mar |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
3.90 | | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
3.90 | | Anders Tollstern 47 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 25 sep |
3.60 | | Börje Olsson 46 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
3.50 | | Göran Sandberg 48 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 17 aug |
3.50 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 sep |
3.40 | | Göran Bergström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep |
3.32 | | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jul |
3.30 | | Bengt Nylund 37 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 13 aug |
3.30 | | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 aug |
3.30 | | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
3.20 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug |
3.20 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
3.10 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep |
3.00 | | Bo Jansson 47 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug |
3.00 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt |
3.00 | | Leif Hildingsson 34 | Vretstorps IF | | |
3.00 | | Sven Thorell 22 | Järnvägens IF Hbg | | |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
7.02 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 11 aug |
6.69 | | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Trollhättan | 13 aug |
6.67 | | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 5 jun |
6.67 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 3 sep |
6.22 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep |
6.20 | | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
6.19 | | Anders Müller 49 | IFK Lindesberg | Visby | 1 jul |
6.19 | | Bo Magnusson 48 | Frövi IK | | |
6.16 | | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
6.05 | | Bengt Jonsson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun |
6.05 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
6.03 | | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 1 jun |
6.01 | | Claes Wahlberg 47 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | MÄN TRESTEG | | | |
14.18 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
13.95 | | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 30 apr |
13.20 | | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
12.99 | | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Mariestad | 6 jul |
12.93 | | Peter Ardeby 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun |
12.87 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Nora | 13 jun |
12.65 | | Göran Bergström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 aug |
12.56 | | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 aug |
12.53 | | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | | |
12.48 | | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 1 jun |
12.30 | | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | | |
12.08 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
12.08 | | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Arbrå | 2 jul |
| | MÄN KULA | | | |
13.10 | | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 4 jun |
12.86 | | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Granbergsdal | 16 jul |
12.60 | | Erik Berg 46 | Fjugesta IF | Ludvika | 30 jul |
12.38 | | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | | |
12.25 | | Stig Dahlberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 sep |
11.78 | | Rudolf Martinen 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 maj |
11.62 | | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | | |
11.50 | | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
11.35 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 okt |
11.34 | | Per-Axel Persson 46 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Kumla | 16 jun |
11.15 | | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 3 sep |
11.01 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
| | MÄN KULA i | | | |
12.65 | | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Fjugesta | 20 mar |
| | MÄN DISKUS | | | |
48.24 | | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | | |
39.27 | | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | | |
38.29 | | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun |
36.60 | | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki, FIN | 10 sep |
36.47 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | |
35.68 | | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
34.05 | | Gunde Olsson 42 | Hällefors AIF | | |
34.02 | | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
33.92 | | Erik Berg 46 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 25 jul |
33.72 | | Roger Öholm 47 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul |
33.40 | | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 jun |
| | MÄN SLÄGGA | | | |
59.00 | | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 okt |
44.06 | | Heikki Salo 46 | Hällefors AIF | | |
41.44 | | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 okt |
41.30 | | Nils Eriksson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
34.68 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 okt |
34.25 | | Ragnar Ericzon 26 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun |
31.76 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 29 jun |
| | MÄN SPJUT | | | |
63.88 | | Arne Hollertz 45 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 jul |
58.22 | | Valter Kämärä 38 | Hällefors AIF | | |
57.91 | | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | | |
55.02 | | Bengt-Olof Nordh 41 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
52.38 | | Rudolf Martinen 44 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 4 jun |
50.50 | | Seppo Ståhlberg 48 | Hällefors AIF | | |
50.28 | | Taisto Pitkänen 43 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 5 jun |
50.28 | | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Kumla | 16 jun |
49.05 | | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt |
47.18 | | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 14 aug |
46.92 | | Hans Bratt 47 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun |
46.66 | | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul |
46.16 | | Roger Lundberg 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 27 aug |
| | MÄN VIKT 15 KG | | | |
17.92 | | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 okt |
| | KVINNOR 60 M i: | | | |
7.8 | | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 2 mar |
| | KVINNOR 80 M | | | |
10.4 | | Eleonor Oskarsson 45 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 15 aug |
10.4 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
10.4 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
10.6 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
10.6 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22 okt |
10.7 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Kumla | 13 aug |
| | KVINNOR 100 M | | | |
12.8 | | Eleonor Oskarsson 45 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
12.8 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
12.8 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
12.9 | | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 18 maj |
12.9 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 aug |
12.9 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
13.2 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 19 maj |
13.3 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
13.4 | | Kerstin Johansson 49 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 11 jun |
13.4 | | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
13.4 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Fjugesta | 1 aug |
13.5 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jun |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
26.1 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Odessa, URS | 25 sep |
26.7 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 12 jun |
26.8 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 21 aug |
27.4 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
27.6 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
27.9 | | Margareta Eriksson 49 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 12 jun |
| | KVINNOR 400 M | | | |
61.9 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 21 aug |
62.5 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Eskilstuna | 4 sep |
63.6 | | Margareta Mattsson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 21 aug |
64.7 | | Runa Adolfsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 12 jun |
65.6 | | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 29 jun |
66.1 | | Karin Hallberg 47 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
66.7 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
67.3 | | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | Kumla | 13 aug |
| | KVINNOR 800 M | | | |
2:20.3 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Stockholm | 28 aug |
2:33.1 | | Terttu Hietanen | Guldsmedshytte SK | Kumla | 16 jun |
2:39.0 | | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 30 jun |
2:39.4 | | Margareta Mattsson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 30 jun |
| | KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | | | |
11.9 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 17 sep |
13.0 | | Marianne Gustavsson 47 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 21 aug |
13.4 | | Elsie Larsson 45 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 12 jun |
13.4 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
13.4 | | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD | | | |
1.55 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 27 aug |
1.50 | | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 11 maj |
1.50 | | Monica Lidholt 40 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
1.47 | | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Odensbacken | 9 jun |
1.46 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 19 maj |
1.45 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
1.41 | | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Uppsala | 5 jun |
1.40 | | Elisabeth Jansson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jun |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD i | | | |
1.46 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5.59 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Odessa, URS | 25 sep |
5.50 | | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Glanshammars IF | Lidingö | 19 maj |
5.20 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 6 jun |
5.15 | | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 24 sep |
4.91 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Visby | 22 jun |
4.83 | | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 15 jun |
4.81 | | Maude Karlsson 50 | Sjöängens IF | Visby | 22 jun |
4.74 | | Anita Klockare 48 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 19 maj |
4.73 | | Elsie Larsson 45 | IFK Kumla | Uppsala | 5 jun |
4.70 | | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 19 aug |
4.70 | | Kristina Nilsson 49 | IFK Nora | | |
4.64 | | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | | |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD i | | | |
5.65 | | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 2 mar |
| | KVINNOR KULA | | | |
13.58 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Helsinki, FIN | 11 sep |
11.35 | | Inger Gahm 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 17 sep |
10.69 | | Laila Hellström 39 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
9.31 | | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | Uppsala | 5 jun |
9.29 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
9.25 | | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 30 jun |
9.18 | | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 31 jul |
9.09 | | Rosemarie Tapper 47 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
8.92 | | Margaretha Larsson 50 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
8.82 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 12 jun |
| | KVINNOR DISKUS | | | |
32.58 | | Laila Hellström 39 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 25 aug |
32.50 | | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 25 aug |
31.40 | | Anita Karlsson 42 | IFK Kumla | Uppsala | 5 jun |
30.68 | | Inger Gahm 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 12 jun |
30.14 | | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 12 jun |
27.88 | | Rosemarie Tapper 47 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
27.57 | | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | | |
26.27 | | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 29 jun |
25.54 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
25.38 | | Astrid Cedergren 35 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 12 jun |
25.04 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
23.72 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | | |
23.59 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | KVINNOR SPJUT | | | |
39.02 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 12 jun |
28.07 | | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | Uppsala | 5 jun |
26.47 | | Ann-Britt Sandén 52 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 8 sep |
24.55 | | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Uppsala | 5 jun |
23.94 | | Margareta Bodén 47 | IFK Kumla | | |
23.79 | | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Kumla | Uppsala | 5 jun |
23.42 | | Laila Hellström 39 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
| | P18 100 M | | | |
11.3 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
11.3 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
11.5 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep |
11.5 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | | |
11.8 | | Lars-Göran Malm 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jul |
11.8 | | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 okt |
11.9 | | Göran Andersson 48 | IK Shake | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P18 200 M | | | |
23.1 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun |
24.3 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
24.4 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun |
25.2 | | Lars-Göran Malm 49 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | P18 400 M | | | |
53.9 | | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 sep |
55.2 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
55.4 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | | |
55.6 | | Göran Andersson 48 | IK Shake | | |
| | P18 800 M | | | |
2:08.0 | | Göran Andersson 48 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 25 maj |
2:08.8 | | Percy Manfredsson 48 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun |
2:11.0 | | Leif Dahl 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 25 maj |
2:17.2 | | Per-Olof Andersson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P18 1500 M | | | |
4:29.0 | | Jan Marmstål 48 | Wedevågs IF | | |
4:30.1 | | Leif Dahl 48 | Fjugesta IF | | |
4:33.5 | | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 okt |
| | P18 3000 M | | | |
9:44.8 | | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug |
10:15.8 | | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug |
| | P18 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | | | |
4:48.4 | | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
5:08.0 | | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | | | |
6:56.0 | | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun |
| | P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | | | |
18.1 | | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
19.3 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
| | P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | | | |
16.7 | | Anders Müller 49 | IFK Lindesberg | Visby | 1 jul |
16.9 | | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 11 jul |
18.2 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
18.2 | | Lars-Göran Malm 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P18 HÖJD | | | |
1.75 | | Bengt Jonsson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 11 jun |
1.65 | | Björn Lönner 48 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj |
1.65 | | Anders Müller 49 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 11 aug |
1.60 | | Key Andersson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun |
| | P18 HÖJD inomhus | | | |
1.65 | | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | P18 STAV | | | |
3.50 | | Göran Sandberg 48 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 17 aug |
3.50 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 sep |
3.32 | | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jul |
3.30 | | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
2.90 | | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj |
| | P18 LÄNGD | | | |
6.19 | | Anders Müller 49 | IFK Lindesberg | Visby | 1 jul |
6.19 | | Bo Magnusson 48 | Frövi IK | | |
6.05 | | Bengt Jonsson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun |
6.05 | | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
5.76 | | Jörgen Nyberg 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jun |
5.50 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | | |
| | P18 TRESTEG | | | |
12.48 | | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 1 jun |
12.08 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
12.08 | | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Arbrå | 2 jul |
11.73 | | Jörgen Ingvaldsson 48 | Fellingsbro GoIF | | |
11.41 | | Anders Avdic 48 | Fellingsbro GoIF | | |
| | P18 KULA 7.26 | | | |
10.36 | | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 14 jul |
10.32 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 1 jun |
10.29 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 1 aug |
10.02 | | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 1 jun |
| | P18 KULA 5.5 | | | |
12.90 | | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 jul |
12.64 | | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jul |
12.45 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | | |
12.34 | | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
11.98 | | Hans Lundh 48 | Åsbro GoIF | Skyllberg | 6 jun |
11.91 | | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 6 jul |
11.76 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
11.55 | | Anders Johansson 48 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | |
| | P18 DISKUS 2.0 | | | |
36.47 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | |
34.02 | | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
31.24 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 11 jun |
| | P18 DISKUS 1.5 | | | |
42.82 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 27 jul |
41.32 | | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 jul |
40.98 | | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 7 jul |
40.61 | | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jun |
33.86 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 14 aug |
33.54 | | Hans Wallin 48 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | |
33.40 | | Anders Johansson 48 | Åsbro GoIF | Skyllberg | |
| | P18 SLÄGGA 7.26 | | | |
34.68 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 okt |
31.76 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 29 jun |
30.96 | | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 16 okt |
| | P18 SLÄGGA 6.0 | | | |
41.64 | | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 okt |
41.58 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Stockholm | 27 aug |
34.26 | | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P18 SPJUT 800 | | | |
50.50 | | Seppo Ståhlberg 48 | Hällefors AIF | | |
43.40 | | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 aug |
43.30 | | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 sep |
40.66 | | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Nora | 11 jul |
38.99 | | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | | |
| | P16 100 M | | | |
11.7 | | Lennart Johansson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
11.8 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
12.0 | | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
12.0 | | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | Örebro | 10 aug |
12.1 | | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 27 sep |
12.1 | | Håkan Wahlqvist 50 | Fjugesta IF | | |
12.2 | | Eivind Kristensen 50 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 25 maj |
12.3 | | Christer Askling 50 | IK Shake | Örebro | 10 aug |
12.4 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 23 maj |
12.4 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 27 sep |
| | P16 200 M | | | |
23.9 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
24.8 | | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki, FIN | 10 sep |
25.7 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | | |
26.1 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | P16 300 M | | | |
38.8 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug |
| | P16 400 M | | | |
53.4 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 12 jun |
56.4 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | | |
56.6 | | Christer Askling 50 | IK Shake | | |
56.8 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | | |
57.0 | | Eivind Kristensen 50 | IK Shake | Hallsberg | 3 jul |
| | P16 800 M | | | |
2:06.6 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Kumla | 15 jun |
2:07.3 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 11 sep |
2:09.1 | | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun |
| | P16 1000 M | | | |
2:42.5 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Enskede | 19 sep |
2:49.0 | | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
2:49.8 | | Conny Englund 51 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
2:49.9 | | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Arvika | 31 jul |
2:51.0 | | Christer Askling 50 | IK Shake | Kumla | 1 jun |
2:52.0 | | Eivind Kristensen 50 | IK Shake | Kumla | 1 jun |
2:54.9 | | Lars-Åke Stenberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
2:55.1 | | Arne Hellström 50 | IK Shake | Kumla | 1 jun |
2:55.6 | | Björn Wendin 50 | Guldsmedshytte SK | Örebro | 10 aug |
2:56.1 | | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Kumla | 1 jun |
| | P16 1500 M | | | |
4:35.2 | | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | | |
| | P16 3000 M | | | |
10:15.0 | | Sten Persson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
10:36.3 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | | |
| | P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | | | |
5:06.0 | | Sten Persson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P16 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | | | |
7:15.4 | | Sten Persson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 jun |
| | P16 80 M HÄCK 91.4 | | | |
11.8 | | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | Eskilstuna | 4 sep |
13.1 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug |
13.6 | | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | | |
13.7 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
| | P16 HÖJD | | | |
1.90 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
1.70 | | Sven-Åke Pettersson 50 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 1 jun |
1.65 | | Kjell Lindkvist 50 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
1.60 | | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
1.55 | | Freddy Johansson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
1.53 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | | |
| | P16 HÖJD inomhus | | | |
1.60 | | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | Örebro | 26 mar |
1.55 | | Bernt Karlsson 50 | IK Shake | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | P16 STAV | | | |
3.20 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug |
3.20 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
2.82 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jun |
2.80 | | Ronald Jönsson 50 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
| | P16 LÄNGD | | | |
5.92 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
5.92 | | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | | |
5.72 | | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | Hallsberg | 3 jul |
5.61 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 27 sep |
5.51 | | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | | |
5.47 | | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | P16 TRESTEG | | | |
12.30 | | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | | |
11.35 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Arbrå | 2 jul |
10.84 | | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
| | P16 KULA 7.26 | | | |
10.30 | | Håkan Wahlqvist 50 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 sep |
| | P16 KULA 4.0 | | | |
13.79 | | Bo Eriksson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Eskilstuna | 4 sep |
13.47 | | Peter Karlsson 50 | Vretstorps IF | | |
12.94 | | Anders Davidsson 50 | IFK Lindesberg | Kumla | 11 jun |
12.85 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
12.82 | | Allan Sohlberg 50 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 aug |
12.79 | | Eivind Kristensen 50 | IK Shake | | |
12.40 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
12.18 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
12.10 | | Torsten Henriksson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | | |
12.08 | | Lennart Johansson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
| | P16 DISKUS 1.5 | | | |
34.62 | | Lars Lindqvist 50 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
33.05 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
32.96 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug |
32.22 | | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
32.01 | | Per-Arne Persson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
30.51 | | Urban Olsson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | |
29.64 | | Bo Eriksson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
29.44 | | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | P16 SLÄGGA 6.0 | | | |
29.38 | | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | | |
| | P16 SPJUT 600 | | | |
40.85 | | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | | |
| | P14 100 M | | | |
12.5 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 maj |
12.5 | | Leif Bengtsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 15 aug |
12.9 | | Tommy Helmersson 52 | IK Shake | Eskilstuna | 30 jun |
13.0 | | Håkan Angelsten 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
13.0 | | Leif Bengtsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
13.0 | | Alf Andersson 52 | Hällefors AIF | | |
13.1 | | Åke Nordqvist 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | |
13.2 | | Sakari Vekurimäki 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P14 200 M | | | |
27.4 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 maj |
28.3 | | Håkan Angelsten 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
| | P14 400 M | | | |
56.2 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | P14 600 M | | | |
1:35.3 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:41.3 | | Sören Lignell 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:41.8 | | Tommy Helmersson 52 | IK Shake | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:42.7 | | Sakari Vekurimäki 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:43.8 | | Bernt Andersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:44.9 | | Kenneth Israelsson 52 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:46.4 | | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | | |
1:46.7 | | Kjell Hofvander 52 | Vretstorps IF | | |
1:47.1 | | Göran Bäck 52 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:47.4 | | Allan Kristensen 53 | IK Shake | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:49.5 | | Kjell Johansson 53 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:56.0 | | Lars-Ove Norling 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
1:57.1 | | Lars-Göran Albertsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
| | P14 1000 M | | | |
3:01.8 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 7 jul |
3:06.0 | | Bernt Andersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
3:11.2 | | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
| | P14 HÖJD | | | |
1.55 | | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
1.51 | | Sören Pettersson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | | |
1.50 | | Stefan Andersson 52 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 3 jul |
1.50 | | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | | |
1.45 | | Lars-Erik Karlsson 52 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 1 jun |
1.45 | | Anders Östring 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
1.45 | | Håkan Angelsten 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
1.45 | | Lars-Göran Claesson 52 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 7 jul |
1.45 | | Björn Andersson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
1.40 | | Kennet Johansson 53 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
| | P14 STAV | | | |
2.40 | | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
2.40 | | Lars-Göran Claesson 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | P14 LÄNGD | | | |
5.47 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
5.15 | | Sakari Vekurimäki 52 | Hällefors AIF | | |
4.84 | | Sören Pettersson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 11 aug |
4.84 | | Stefan Andersson 52 | IFK Nora | | |
| | P14 TRESTEG | | | |
10.36 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 25 maj |
| | P14 KULA 4.0 | | | |
13.28 | | Anders Nyberg 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
12.20 | | Benny Ottosson 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
11.05 | | Sören Pettersson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
10.99 | | Jörgen Jonsson 52 | IK Shake | | |
10.88 | | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 3 okt |
10.79 | | Stellan Jonsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | | |
10.59 | | Stig Åberg 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
10.53 | | Jörgen Jonsson 52 | IK Shake | | |
10.42 | | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
10.25 | | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
10.12 | | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | |
10.10 | | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | P14 SPJUT 600 | | | |
46.47 | | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | | |
40.62 | | Sakari Vekurimäki 52 | Hällefors AIF | | |
| | P12 60 M | | | |
8.5 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 22 jun |
| | P12 80 M | | | |
11.0 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 sep |
11.2 | | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 27 sep |
11.6 | | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
| | P12 100 M | | | |
13.3 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
13.9 | | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 21 maj |
14.3 | | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 jun |
| | P12 400 M | | | |
74.4 | | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep |
| | P12 600 M | | | |
1:48.6 | | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | |
| | P12 1000 M | | | |
3:22.1 | | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 17 sep |
| | P12 HÖJD | | | |
1.43 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Skyllberg | 15 maj |
1.40 | | Karl-Johan Carlsson 54 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Kumla | 12 jun |
1.25 | | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep |
| | P12 STAV | | | |
2.20 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
| | P12 LÄNGD | | | |
4.88 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
4.07 | | Bengt-Erik Larsson 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | 12 jun |
4.01 | | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 27 sep |
| | P12 TRESTEG | | | |
9.18 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 17 sep |
| | P12 KULA 3.0 | | | |
9.35 | | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 17 sep |
| | F18 80 M | | | |
10.4 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
10.4 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
| | F18 100 M | | | |
12.8 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
12.9 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 aug |
12.9 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 aug |
13.4 | | Kerstin Johansson 49 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 11 jun |
13.5 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jun |
13.9 | | Margareta Eriksson 49 | IFK Kumla | | |
| | F18 200 M | | | |
26.1 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Odessa, URS | 25 sep |
26.8 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 21 aug |
27.4 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
27.6 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
27.9 | | Margareta Eriksson 49 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 12 jun |
| | F18 400 M | | | |
66.7 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 15 jun |
67.6 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 30 sep |
| | F18 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
11.9 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 17 sep |
13.4 | | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
13.4 | | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
| | F18 HÖJD | | | |
1.55 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 27 aug |
1.45 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
1.41 | | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Uppsala | 5 jun |
| | F18 HÖJD inomhus | | | |
1.46 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | F18 LÄNGD | | | |
5.59 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Odessa, URS | 25 sep |
4.74 | | Anita Klockare 48 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 19 maj |
4.70 | | Kristina Nilsson 49 | IFK Nora | | |
4.67 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 5 jun |
| | F18 KULA 4.0 | | | |
13.58 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Helsinki, FIN | 11 sep |
9.29 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
8.82 | | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 12 jun |
| | F18 DISKUS 1.0 | | | |
25.54 | | Solbritt Lennartsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
25.04 | | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
23.72 | | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | Fjugesta IF | | |
23.59 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | | |
| | F18 SPJUT 600 | | | |
39.02 | | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 12 jun |
21.98 | | Gunilla Wilhelmsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
| | F16 80 M | | | |
10.6 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 sep |
10.6 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22 okt |
| | F16 100 M | | | |
12.8 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
13.3 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
14.0 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 11 maj |
14.0 | | Åsa Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | | |
| | F16 200 M | | | |
26.7 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 12 jun |
28.8 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 1 okt |
29.0 | | Margareta Mattsson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 13 aug |
29.1 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Lidingö | 19 maj |
| | F16 400 M | | | |
61.9 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 21 aug |
62.5 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Eskilstuna | 4 sep |
63.6 | | Margareta Mattsson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 21 aug |
64.7 | | Runa Adolfsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 12 jun |
| | F16 800 M | | | |
2:20.3 | | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Stockholm | 28 aug |
2:39.4 | | Margareta Mattsson 51 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 30 jun |
2:43.9 | | Iris Haglund 51 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 16 jun |
2:45.2 | | Runa Adolfsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 19 maj |
| | F16 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
14.2 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 4 sep |
| | F16 HÖJD | | | |
1.35 | | Maude Karlsson 50 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 30 jun |
1.30 | | Lena Jansson 51 | Grönbo IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
| | F16 LÄNGD | | | |
4.91 | | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Visby | 22 jun |
4.81 | | Maude Karlsson 50 | Sjöängens IF | Visby | 22 jun |
4.65 | | Irene Bergman 50 | IFK Kumla | | |
4.49 | | Kristina Landmark 50 | Ställdalen | | |
4.48 | | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
| | F16 KULA 4.0 | | | |
9.18 | | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 31 jul |
8.92 | | Margaretha Larsson 50 | IFK Lindesberg | | |
8.47 | | Sylvia Andersson 50 | Grönbo IF | | |
8.46 | | Birgitta Johansson 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
7.99 | | Dagny Karlsson 51 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
| | F16 DISKUS 1.0 | | | |
26.27 | | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 29 jun |
| | F14 80 M | | | |
10.7 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Kumla | 13 aug |
11.0 | | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 30 sep |
11.1 | | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | Kumla | 13 aug |
11.1 | | Gunnel Oskarsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 30 sep |
11.2 | | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 30 sep |
| | F14 100 M | | | |
12.9 | | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 18 maj |
13.4 | | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jul |
13.4 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Fjugesta | 1 aug |
13.9 | | Monica Gullmarsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 11 jun |
14.1 | | Kristina Kumlin 52 | Laxå IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
14.1 | | Eva Johansson 53 | Kopparbergs IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
| | F14 400 M | | | |
67.3 | | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | Kumla | 13 aug |
69.7 | | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | Kumla | 13 aug |
| | F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
14.2 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | | |
| | F14 HÖJD | | | |
1.47 | | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Odensbacken | 9 jun |
1.40 | | Elisabeth Jansson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jun |
1.38 | | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | | |
1.30 | | Ann Oldhammer 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Kumla | 11 jun |
1.30 | | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Visby | 22 jun |
1.30 | | Elinor Karlsson 52 | Laxå IF | Kumla | 13 aug |
1.30 | | Viveka Dalme 52 | IK Shake | | |
| | F14 LÄNGD | | | |
5.20 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Pålsboda | 6 jun |
4.70 | | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 19 aug |
4.64 | | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | | |
4.63 | | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
4.61 | | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | | |
4.35 | | Monica Gullmarsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 11 jun |
4.35 | | Gunnel Oskarsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 13 aug |
| | F14 KULA 3.0 | | | |
11.07 | | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Stockholm | 27 aug |
8.93 | | Eva Persson 52 | Kopparbergs IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
8.33 | | Florence Forsell 52 | Ramsbergs IF | Kumla | 11 jun |
8.30 | | Ingegerd Möller 52 | IK Shake | | |
7.43 | | Karin Fredriksson 53 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 jun |
| | F14 SPJUT 600 | | | |
26.47 | | Ann-Britt Sandén 52 | Hällefors AIF | Hällefors | 8 sep |
| | F12 80 M | | | |
11.3 | | Lillemor Kjellstedt 54 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 13 aug |
12.5 | | Lena Skugge 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |
| | F12 HÖJD | | | |
1.23 | | Karin Svensson 54 | Åsbro GoIF | | |
| | F12 LÄNGD | | | |
4.03 | | Lillemor Kjellstedt 54 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 13 aug |
3.51 | | Lena Skugge 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 10 sep |