MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.0 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.2 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.2 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.3 | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.4 | Roger Lundberg 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 jul | |
11.4 | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 11 sep | |
11.4 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep | |
11.4 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.5 | Jan-Gunnar Axelsson | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
11.5 | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.5 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.5 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 sep | |
11.5 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
11.6 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 1 jul | |
11.6 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | |||
11.7 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 jun | |
11.7 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.7 | Bengt Karlsson 47 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.7 | Peter Beijer 47 | Fjugesta IF |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.8 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
22.9 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
23.2 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 jun | |
23.3 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Lidköping | 9 jul | |
23.3 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Kristinehamn | 15 jul | |
23.3 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
23.5 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 aug | |
23.5 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
23.6 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jul | |
23.7 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jul | |
23.7 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
23.8 | Bengt Dahlqvist 48 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
23.8 | Bengt Ignell 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
24.0 | Percy Andbro 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
24.1 | Jan Eriksson 46 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 aug | |
24.2 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
24.2 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
24.2 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | |||
24.3 | Bengt-Olof Larsson | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
24.4 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
35.5 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
36.7 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
37.8 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
38.0 | Percy Andbro 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
49.1 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 13 jun | |
51.6 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
51.8 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
51.8 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | |||
52.0 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 2 jul | |
52.0 | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 15 sep | |
52.1 | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 sep | |
52.2 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
52.2 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | |||
52.4 | Jan Eriksson 46 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
52.5 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
52.6 | Percy Andbro 40 | KFUM Örebro | Gimo | 2 jul | |
52.8 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 sep | |
52.9 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul | |
52.9 | Urban Bergström 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | ||
53.0 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 sep | |
53.1 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jul | |
53.5 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul | |
53.5 | Hans Halling 46 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
53.8 | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | |||
54.2 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | |||
54.6 | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start |
MÄN 500 M | |||||
1:05.4 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
1:09.3 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
1:09.5 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
1:10.4 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:51.3 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 27 jun | |
1:54.4 | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 25 aug | |
1:55.4 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 jul | |
1:56.1 | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Stigtomta | ||
1:56.6 | Günter Breitner 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 jul | |
1:57.9 | Lars Örbrink 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 aug | |
1:58.0 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
1:59.4 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:00.7 | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Köping | 22 aug | |
2:01.5 | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
2:02.3 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 jun | |
2:02.4 | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:02.5 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:02.9 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 16 aug | |
2:03.0 | Percy Andbro 40 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
2:03.1 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 aug | |
2:03.5 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:03.5 | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
2:04.8 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 jun | |
2:05.9 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 23 jul | |
2:06.0 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | ||
2:06.3 | Hans Halling 46 | IF Start | |||
2:06.6 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 jul | |
2:06.8 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | |||
2:06.9 | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 aug |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:27.4 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
2:32.4 | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Karlstad | 22 sep | |
2:32.5 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
2:34.2 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
2:34.2 | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
2:37.9 | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
2:42.2 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Finspång | 26 aug | |
2:42.8 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Köping | 29 aug | |
2:42.8 | Lars Örbrink 42 | KFUM Örebro | |||
2:43.6 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:57.0 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 17 aug | |
3:58.2 | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Malmö | ||
3:58.7 | Roger Gustavsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:01.1 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Lidköping | 9 jul | |
4:04.1 | Lars Örbrink 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
4:05.2 | Lars Wolf 36 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
4:06.1 | Günter Breitner 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
4:08.7 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 13 aug | |
4:12.6 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
4:13.0 | Stig Overland 45 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
4:13.6 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 jul | |
4:14.7 | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | ||
4:15.2 | Fredrik Ahlgren 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
4:15.4 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 jul | |
4:15.4 | Lars Forsberg 44 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 12 jul | |
4:15.4 | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
4:16.5 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
4:17.5 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | ||
4:17.6 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 19 jul | |
4:19.5 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 19 jul | |
4:20.2 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
4:20.5 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
4:21.0 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Norrköping | 11 jun | |
4:23.6 | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jul | |
4:24.0 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:34.0 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 27 jun | |
8:50.8 | Göran Alm 47 | IFK Kumla | Karlskoga | 24 sep | |
8:57.5 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
8:58.2 | Timo Mikkola 46 | Kopparbergs IF | Karlskoga | 24 sep | |
9:02.2 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
9:03.5 | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Motala | 8 jun | |
9:07.2 | Günter Breitner 42 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 24 sep | |
9:07.3 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
9:08.2 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 16 sep | |
9:09.3 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
9:10.0 | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
9:11.4 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
9:29.6 | Sture Wååg 40 | IFK Hallsberg | |||
9:32.8 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
9:35.0 | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | |||
9:37.7 | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | |||
9:40.0 | Bo Eklund 40 | IF Start |
MÄN 2 MILES | |||||
9:10.2 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 27 jun | |
9:55.2 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Finspång | 26 aug |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14:44.4 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | IFK Hallsberg | Stockholm | 13 jun | |
15:25.0 | Gösta Lindberg 34 | Klotens IS | Örebro | 16 aug | |
15:35.5 | Bengt Widström 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
15:40.4 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 sep | |
15:47.4 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Vimmerby | 30 jun | |
15:49.2 | Benny Fredriksson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 aug | |
15:55.0 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
15:57.2 | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:12.7 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 18 sep | |
16:17.6 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:20.1 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:23.8 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:36.4 | Bengt Olsson 45 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:37.0 | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:41.8 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:42.0 | Jan Marmstål 48 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:44.2 | Bo Erixon 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:48.0 | Rune Nilsson 26 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:53.0 | Rolf Boman 34 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:53.2 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | ||
16:54.0 | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
16:55.0 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
31:55.5 | Gösta Lindberg 34 | Klotens IS | Ludvika | 23 aug | |
32:35.2 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:04.3 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:06.0 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:15.0 | Nils-Erik Lovang 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:25.0 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:30.0 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 6 sep | |
33:39.0 | Bengt Olsson 45 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:33.0 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:33.2 | Sture Wååg 40 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:40.0 | Lars Jellwert 40 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:42.0 | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:49.0 | Arne Evertsson 41 | Ramsbergs IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
34:50.0 | Rune Nilsson 26 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
35:03.0 | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
35:26.0 | Bengt Karlsson 38 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
35:33.0 | Rolf Boman 34 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 6 sep | |
35:34.0 | Lennart Larsson 43 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
36:12.0 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
MÄN 30000 M | |||||
1:45:57 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 okt | |
1:46:43 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 okt | |
1:52:33 | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | Granbergsdal | 2 jul | |
1:54:17 | Sten Holgersson 29 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:46:44 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Skövde | 13 aug | |
2:49:34 | Svante Löfström 34 | Hällefors AIF | Skövde | 13 aug |
MÄN 1500 M HINDER | |||||
4:35.2 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
4:35.6 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
4:37.4 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 26 jul | |
4:42.3 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jul | |
4:47.3 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:26.7 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
6:32.3 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 23 aug | |
6:48.2 | Jan Marmstål 48 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 23 aug |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:49.6 | Stig Overland 45 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
9:57.9 | Benny Fredriksson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:07.1 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:07.2 | Göran Jonsson 44 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:15.5 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:21.6 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:26.6 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:28.5 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
10:32.8 | Åke Berglund 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.9 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Finspång | 26 aug | |
16.0 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | |||
16.7 | Sven Danielsson 38 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
16.7 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
17.0 | Urban Bergström 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
17.1 | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
17.2 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
17.2 | Peter Flensburg 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
18.0 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | |||
18.4 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
18.5 | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora |
MÄN 200 M HÄCK | |||||
25.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
26.1 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 sep |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
42.8 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 13 aug | |
42.8 | Kjell-Olof Wennström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 13 aug | |
44.4 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul | |
44.5 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 jul | |
44.8 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
45.4 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
56.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 16 sep | |
58.8 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
59.5 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 sep | |
60.0 | Hans Halling 46 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 aug | |
60.3 | Urban Bergström 46 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 aug | |
61.6 | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
61.7 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
61.8 | Kjell-Olof Wennström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
63.1 | Göran Eriksson 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 7 aug | |
63.7 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
63.7 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 sep |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.03 | Peter Flensburg 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
2.00 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 31 maj | |
1.75 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.75 | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | |||
1.70 | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
1.70 | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
1.70 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 jul | |
1.70 | Bengt Jonsson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
1.70 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | ||
1.70 | Peter Ardeby 45 | IFK Nora | |||
1.65 | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 jul | |
1.65 | Anders Hjulström 51 | IFK Nora | |||
1.65 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro |
Inomhus | |||||
1.76 | Kent Eriksson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jan | |
1.75 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb | |
1.75 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 feb | |
1.70 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb | |
1.70 | Larry Eriksson 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.12 | Anders Tollstern 47 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Sundbyberg | 29 sep | |
4.10 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
3.75 | Börje Olsson 46 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 3 sep | |
3.70 | Göran Sandberg 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 23 aug | |
3.50 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
3.45 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 1 okt | |
3.40 | Jonny Gudmundsson 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 3 sep | |
3.30 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
3.30 | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
3.10 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
3.10 | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 sep | |
3.00 | Rolf Johansson 38 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
3.00 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
3.00 | Göran Bergström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 3 sep | |
3.00 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
3.00 | Hans Bratt 47 | IFK Nora | |||
3.00 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora |
Inomhus | |||||
3.20 | Göran Bosshammar 45 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 feb | |
3.20 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7.04 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
6.76 | Christer Hanson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
6.73 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
6.54 | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | |||
6.41 | Bo Magnusson 48 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
6.35 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | |||
6.29 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
6.21 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 1 maj | |
6.18 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
6.10 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj | |
6.10 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | |||
6.09 | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 maj | |
6.02 | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.39 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 26 aug | |
14.39 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
13.30 | Bernt Karlsson 27 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
13.15 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
13.08 | Bengt Sjöberg 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 aug | |
13.06 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 sep | |
12.90 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 6 jun | |
12.85 | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora | |||
12.75 | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | |||
12.70 | Hans Lähteenmäki 39 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 16 aug | |
12.66 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.66 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | ||
12.59 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | |||
12.44 | Peter Ardeby 45 | IFK Nora | |||
12.40 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
12.25 | Leif Arvidsson 48 | IFK Nora | |||
12.21 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
12.10 | Per-Åke Wennström 48 | Fjugesta IF |
Inomhus | |||||
12.67 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 feb | |
12.16 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 feb |
MÄN KULA | |||||
14.22 | Aro Koskinen 31 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
12.77 | Erik Berg 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
12.70 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
12.50 | Sven-Olof Segerström 34 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
12.36 | Stig Olsson 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.01 | Stig Dahlberg 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
11.98 | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
11.70 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | |||
11.52 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 sep | |
11.39 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
11.28 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | |||
11.20 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.15 | Börje Olsson 46 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.09 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | |||
11.01 | Johan Gons 42 | Wedevågs IF | |||
11.01 | Per-Axel Persson 46 | Fellingsbro GoIF |
Inomhus | |||||
12.20 | Rudolf Martinen 44 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 feb | |
12.07 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
49.20 | Lars Arvidson 30 | Hällefors AIF | Storfors | 2 sep | |
40.68 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | |||
37.46 | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
37.30 | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
37.14 | Erik Berg 46 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 aug | |
35.60 | Bo Wallin 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 maj | |
35.08 | Karl-Axel Norrman 24 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
34.70 | Aro Koskinen 31 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep | |
34.44 | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
34.14 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
58.60 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 okt | |
43.84 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 okt | |
42.42 | Nils Eriksson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
41.54 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 okt | |
37.98 | Lennart Eriksson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 30 sep | |
33.10 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 22 aug |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
61.32 | Arne Hollertz 45 | Fjugesta IF | Skövde | 12 aug | |
58.82 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 25 jul | |
58.30 | Valter Kämärä 38 | Hällefors AIF | |||
56.76 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 25 jul | |
56.14 | Bengt-Olof Nordh 41 | Fjugesta IF | |||
54.48 | Seppo Ståhlberg 48 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 23 aug | |
53.42 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 24 sep | |
51.02 | Taisto Pitkänen 43 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 jun | |
49.42 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
48.20 | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | |||
48.04 | Percy Alingsjö 42 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
47.89 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 maj | |
47.76 | Erik Ivansson 23 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
47.28 | Anders Nyström 46 | IFK Nora | |||
47.28 | Hans Bratt 47 | IFK Nora | |||
46.90 | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 jul | |
46.42 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
46.17 | Börje Nilsson 46 | IFK Nora | |||
46.02 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | |||
45.74 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep | |
45.74 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
18.56 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 okt |
KVINNOR 80 M | |||||
10.2 | Eleonor Gustafsson 45 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 4 sep | |
10.2 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 4 sep | |
10.8 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 4 sep |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.7 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 jun | |
13.0 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 26 jun | |
13.1 | Eleonor Gustafsson 45 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
13.1 | Helene Eriksson 45 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun | |
13.1 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 jun | |
13.2 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 24 jul | |
13.4 | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | Motala | 8 jun | |
13.5 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
13.5 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 17 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
27.0 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 9 aug | |
27.2 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
27.4 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun | |
27.6 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IFK Kumla | Enskede | 20 aug | |
28.3 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Kristinehamn | 16 jul | |
28.8 | Helene Eriksson 45 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun | |
28.8 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Enskede | 20 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
59.5 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 25 aug | |
62.7 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Kristinehamn | 15 jul | |
64.1 | Lena Jansson 51 | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
64.3 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 17 aug | |
65.2 | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Katrineholm | 2 aug | |
65.4 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 7 jul | |
66.0 | Carin Albinsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
67.0 | Kristina Broman 47 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 aug | |
67.1 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:20.2 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Storfors | 3 sep | |
2:26.5 | Lena Jansson 51 | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:30.4 | Carin Albinsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:32.5 | Kristina Broman 47 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:36.8 | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 16 aug | |
2:36.9 | Inger Eriksson 51 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
2:37.0 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 7 aug | |
2:39.8 | Iris Haglund 51 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj |
KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | |||||
12.1 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 8 aug | |
13.0 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
13.0 | Marianne Gustavsson 47 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 23 aug | |
13.3 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 jul | |
13.4 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | OBS, låga häckar | ||||
15.0 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
16.8 | Marianne Gustavsson 47 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.58 | Monica Lidholt 40 | Glanshammars IF | Skövde | 12 aug | |
1.51 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 8 aug | |
1.50 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Visby | 17 jun | |
1.49 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
1.45 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 24 jul | |
1.44 | Kerstin Söderberg 50 | IK Shake | |||
1.43 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun | |
1.43 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1.54 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 4 feb | |
1.54 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Göteborg | 5 mar | |
1.44 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 12 mar |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.22 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 9 aug | |
5.18 | Sigrid Norrman 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun | |
5.10 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
4.90 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 okt | |
4.86 | Anita Klockare 48 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun | |
4.81 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
4.77 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 10 jun | |
4.73 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Visby | 21 jun | |
4.69 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 okt | |
4.68 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Kumla | 10 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5.52 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 5 feb | |
4.85 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Göteborg | 4 mar |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
13.09 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
10.48 | Laila Hellström 39 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
10.25 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
9.77 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
9.41 | Inger Johnsson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun | |
9.36 | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 22 aug | |
9.25 | Rosemarie Tapper 47 | Glanshammars IF | Turku, FIN | 17 sep | |
8.83 | Agneta Schützer 46 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 5 jul | |
8.82 | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Kristinehamn | 9 jul | |
8.72 | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
10.94 | Inger Johnsson 43 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 12 mar |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
33.54 | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Glanshammar | ||
32.80 | Laila Hellström 39 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 9 maj | |
28.09 | Britt Sandström 46 | IFK Kumla | Kumla | 4 jun | |
27.74 | Rosemarie Tapper 47 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 21 maj | |
27.74 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
26.64 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 7 aug | |
25.24 | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun | |
23.98 | Agneta Östring 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
23.36 | Ingrid Sellgren 53 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 2 sep |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
38.30 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Timrå | 26 aug | |
28.62 | Eivor Johansson 40 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun | |
26.24 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 aug | |
25.24 | Gunilla König 47 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.0 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.4 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.4 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 sep | |
11.5 | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.5 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
11.9 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
12.0 | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | |||
12.0 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
12.1 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
12.2 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
12.3 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | |||
12.3 | Jonny Gudmundsson 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
12.4 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun |
P18 200 M | |||||
22.9 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
23.3 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Kristinehamn | 15 jul | |
23.7 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
24.2 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
24.6 | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
25.2 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
25.7 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P18 300 M | |||||
36.7 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
37.8 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
P18 400 M | |||||
51.6 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
52.8 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 sep | |
53.5 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul | |
54.7 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
55.0 | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Örebro | ||
56.4 | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
P18 800 M | |||||
2:02.5 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:03.5 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:03.5 | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
2:06.8 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | |||
2:06.9 | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 9 aug | |
2:12.2 | Per-Olof Andersson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 9 aug |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:42.8 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Köping | 29 aug | |
2:47.1 | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Köping | 29 aug | |
2:49.8 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | |||
2:50.2 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | ||
2:50.5 | Per-Olof Andersson 49 | Vretstorps IF |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:12.6 | Hans-Örjan Lundgren 50 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
4:21.0 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Norrköping | 11 jun | |
4:24.3 | Hans Andersson 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 aug | |
4:24.8 | Lars Löthgren 50 | Fellingsbro GoIF | |||
4:27.6 | Björn Wendin 50 | Guldsmedshytte SK | |||
4:33.8 | Per-Olof Andersson 49 | Vretstorps IF | |||
4:35.2 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro |
P18 3000 M | |||||
9:32.8 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
9:50.6 | Björn Wendin 50 | Guldsmedshytte SK | Örebro | 10 aug | |
9:53.4 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug | |
10:03.5 | Sten Persson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
10:09.5 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | |||
10:12.1 | Ingvar Rudolfsson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P18 5000 M | |||||
16:20.1 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:23.8 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
16:41.8 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
17:46.8 | Lars-Åke Stenberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug |
P18 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:35.2 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
4:35.6 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
4:47.3 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
4:58.7 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
5:00.1 | Sten Persson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
5:07.4 | Per-Olof Andersson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 jul | |
5:10.5 | Lars-Åke Stenberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
5:14.1 | Ingvar Rudolfsson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 aug |
P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
6:26.7 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
6:32.3 | Dan Strandberg 49 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 23 aug | |
6:55.8 | Anders Boström 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
7:14.0 | Lars-Åke Stenberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug |
P18 3000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
10:15.5 | Björn Fransson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug | |
11:26.6 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
17.2 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
18.4 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
19.5 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 6 jul |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
16.8 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
17.3 | Kjell-Olof Wennström 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
17.6 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 maj | |
18.7 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 13 okt | |
19.3 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 26 jun |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
42.8 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 13 aug | |
42.8 | Kjell-Olof Wennström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Kumla | 13 aug | |
44.4 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul | |
44.5 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 jul | |
44.8 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
46.6 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul |
P18 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
61.7 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
61.8 | Kjell-Olof Wennström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
63.7 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
65.6 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 aug |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
2.00 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 31 maj | |
1.75 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.65 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
1.60 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 5 jul | |
1.60 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 jul | |
1.60 | Key Andersson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
1.75 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 feb | |
1.70 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb |
P18 STAV | |||||
3.50 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
3.45 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 1 okt | |
3.40 | Jonny Gudmundsson 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 3 sep | |
3.30 | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
3.10 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 6 jul | |
3.00 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
3.00 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
2.83 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Vretstorp | 24 sep | |
2.80 | Bengt Pettersson 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 24 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
3.20 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.29 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
6.10 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 maj | |
5.82 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
5.76 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
5.66 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
5.64 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
13.15 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
12.90 | Lennart Rendahl 49 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 6 jun | |
12.75 | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | |||
12.66 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.66 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | ||
12.40 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
12.21 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
12.67 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 feb | |
12.16 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 feb |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
12.70 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 aug | |
11.39 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
11.09 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora |
P18 KULA 5.5 | |||||
13.89 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
13.34 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 15 maj | |
12.54 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | |||
12.30 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 maj | |
12.18 | Lennart Söderlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.48 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
11.42 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug | |
11.07 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
10.65 | Peter Karlsson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
10.53 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | |||
10.48 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
12.09 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 feb | |
11.58 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 18 feb | |
11.58 | Peter Karlsson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 feb | |
10.69 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 feb |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
34.14 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
32.72 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | |||
32.47 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | |||
32.29 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro |
P18 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
40.50 | Christer Parkeman 49 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 maj | |
38.08 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 26 jun | |
35.98 | Lars Lindqvist 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 sep | |
35.56 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
34.04 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
32.62 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 9 aug | |
30.88 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 9 aug |
P18 SLÄGGA 7.26 | |||||
43.84 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 okt | |
33.10 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
30.50 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.0 | |||||
49.64 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep | |
39.84 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 13 sep | |
39.06 | Mats Sundberg 50 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
37.34 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | |||
32.62 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 nov |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
49.42 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
46.42 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
45.74 | Gösta Grund 49 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
43.74 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 23 aug | |
39.72 | Jörgen Hansen 50 | IK Shake | Örebro | 10 aug | |
39.38 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
38.85 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 27 aug |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.8 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
12.1 | Bengt-Göran Karlsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
12.2 | Håkan Angelsten 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | 4 jun | |
12.2 | Leif Bengtsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 6 jun | |
12.2 | Per Gustavsson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
12.3 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
12.4 | Conny Englund 51 | Wedevågs IF | |||
12.6 | Christer Robertsson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
12.8 | Åke Martinsson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
12.8 | Åke Nordqvist 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jun | |
12.9 | Karri Pikkala 52 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
12.9 | Berndt Andersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF |
P16 200 M | |||||
25.5 | Bengt-Göran Karlsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 aug | |
25.6 | Leif Bengtsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 aug | |
26.8 | Håkan Angelsten 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P16 400 M | |||||
55.0 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
58.2 | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
59.2 | Conny Englund 51 | Wedevågs IF | |||
59.2 | Sören Lignell 52 | IFK Kumla |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:13.1 | Claes Dahlberg 51 | IF Start | |||
2:13.6 | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Enskede | 20 aug | |
2:14.8 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
2:19.6 | Bernt Andersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Enskede | 20 aug |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:51.0 | Claes Dahlberg 51 | IF Start | |||
2:53.0 | Tomas Forsner 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
2:56.4 | Anders Torstensson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
2:57.0 | Jan-Ola Andersson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 aug | |
2:58.5 | Bernt Andersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
3:03.7 | Göran Bäck 52 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 26 jun | |
3:04.3 | Morgan Palm 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 4 maj |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:42.5 | Jan Magnusson 51 | Vretstorps IF |
P16 3000 M | |||||
10:21.8 | Jan Magnusson 51 | Vretstorps IF |
P16 5000 M | |||||
17:52.0 | Anders Torstensson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 22 aug |
P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
5:21.0 | Anders Torstensson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 2 aug |
P16 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
7:19.9 | Anders Torstensson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 23 aug |
P16 80 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
13.4 | Tommy Helmersson 52 | IK Shake | |||
13.6 | Gunnar Ström 52 | Fjugesta IF | |||
13.9 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | |||
14.0 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
14.1 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
14.3 | Rolf Sundström 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
P16 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
19.3 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Anders Hjulström 51 | IFK Nora | |||
1.62 | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
1.60 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Kumla | 10 jun | |
1.60 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
1.60 | Göran Pettersson 52 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.60 | Ove Sahl 51 | Finnerödja IF | |||
1.56 | Karri Pikkola 51 | Hällefors AIF | |||
1.55 | Lennart Bratt 51 | Hällefors AIF | |||
1.55 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 16 jun | |
1.55 | Åke Martinsson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug | |
1.55 | Lars-Göran Claesson 52 | IFK Kumla |
Inomhus | |||||
1.61 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 27 jan |
P16 STAV | |||||
2.75 | Christer Gudmundsson 51 | Fjugesta IF | |||
2.70 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 31 maj | |
2.60 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
2.60 | Lars-Göran Claesson 52 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 9 aug |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.63 | Christer Robertsson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
5.58 | Anders Hjulström 51 | IFK Nora | |||
5.46 | Tommy Karlsson 51 | Sjöängens IF | |||
5.33 | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
5.32 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
5.12 | Stig Andersson 52 | ??? | |||
5.12 | Sakari Vekurimäki 52 | Hällefors AIF | |||
5.09 | Rolf Sundström 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
5.08 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
11.76 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep | |
11.30 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
13.59 | Bo Eriksson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
13.34 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 29 jul | |
13.34 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 13 sep | |
13.06 | Anders Nyberg 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 16 jun | |
12.89 | Benny Ottosson 52 | Hällefors AIF | |||
12.86 | Lennart Bratt 52 | Hällefors AIF | |||
12.48 | Lennart Fristedt 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
11.66 | Reino Mukkonen 51 | IFK Nora | |||
11.43 | Anders Nyström 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
11.22 | Tommy Karlsson 51 | Sjöängens IF | |||
11.14 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla |
Inomhus | |||||
11.95 | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 18 feb |
P16 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
32.37 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 16 sep |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
36.09 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
31.96 | Christer Larsson 51 | IF Start | |||
29.83 | Leif Larsson 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
28.66 | Bo Eriksson 51 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
28.60 | Sören Pettersson 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P16 SPJUT 800 | |||||
48.20 | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
52.40 | Seppo Mattila 52 | Hällefors AIF | |||
42.16 | Lennart Lindqvist 51 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
41.82 | Pentti Lamu 51 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
40.49 | Stefan Andersson 52 | IFK Nora | |||
40.40 | Lennart Bratt 51 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
38.84 | Anders Eklind 51 | IK Shake |
P14 60 M | |||||
7.9 | Kennet Johansson 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
8.0 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 sep | |
8.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | Wedevågs IF | |||
8.1 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | |||
8.1 | Lenny Halling 54 | IFK Kumla |
Inomhus | |||||
7.9 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 mar |
P14 100 M | |||||
12.6 | Thomas Åhlström 53 | Kopparbergs IF | Fjugesta | 19 jun | |
12.7 | Christer Österberg 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
12.9 | Bo Pettersson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 17 jul | |
12.9 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 18 jun | |
13.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | Wedevågs IF | |||
13.3 | Sture Wilhelmsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 9 aug | |
13.3 | Ola Jennersten 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj | |
13.4 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 8 sep | |
13.5 | Kennet Johansson 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
13.5 | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
13.6 | Ove Dahlgren 53 | Kopparbergs IF |
P14 200 M | |||||
27.6 | Bo Pettersson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 24 sep |
P14 400 M | |||||
61.3 | Bo Pettersson 53 | Åsbro GoIF |
P14 600 M | |||||
1:36.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
1:37.3 | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
1:39.4 | Bo Pettersson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 31 jul | |
1:40.8 | Kjell Johansson 53 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 2 aug | |
1:45.7 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | |||
1:45.9 | Lars-Ove Norling 53 | IFK Nora | |||
1:46.2 | Sivert Lignell 53 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 10 aug | |
1:47.0 | Kjell Karlsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 31 jul | |
1:49.5 | Jan-Ivar Bäck 53 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 10 aug | |
1:50.8 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 27 maj | |
1:50.8 | Göran Larsson 54 | IFK Nora | |||
1:51.5 | Kenneth Grönberg 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 aug |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:57.7 | Roland Fläring 53 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
3:00.3 | Åke Berg 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep | |
3:14.8 | Kjell Karlsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 4 maj |
P14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.9 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 15 sep |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.55 | Karl-Johan Carlsson 54 | Fellingsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
1.53 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
1.53 | Kennet Johansson 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
1.53 | Sören Persson 53 | Wedevågs IF | |||
1.45 | Kent Rohlén 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1.45 | Gustav Ljungberg 53 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.45 | Svante Kleber 53 | IK Shake | |||
1.40 | Jan Andersson 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1.40 | Håkan Rohdén 54 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.40 | Timo Kallio 54 | Guldsmedshytte SK |
P14 STAV | |||||
2.90 | Sören Persson 53 | Wedevågs IF | |||
2.30 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep | |
2.26 | Kjell Karlsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P14 LÄNGD | |||||
5.24 | Kennet Johansson 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
5.17 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
5.00 | Svante Kleber 53 | IK Shake | Örebro | 10 aug | |
4.91 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | |||
4.90 | Sören Persson 53 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
4.82 | Christer Holm 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
4.78 | Timo Kallio 54 | Guldsmedshytte SK | |||
4.74 | Christer Österberg 53 | KFUM Örebro | |||
4.71 | Kjell Karlsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
4.71 | Thomas Åhlström 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
4.70 | Ove Dahlgren 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
4.66 | Sture Wilhelmsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 12 jun | |
4.60 | Lennart Forsberg 54 | Fjugesta IF |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.64 | Erik Mayr 53 | Sjöängens IF | |||
11.00 | Sture Wilhelmsson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
10.87 | Ola Jennersten 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
10.38 | Lars Eriksson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
10.32 | Christer Holm 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
10.11 | Håkan Larsson 53 | Sjöängens IF | |||
9.75 | Christer Österberg 53 | KFUM Örebro | Kopparberg | 27 maj | |
9.73 | Bo Pettersson 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 16 jun | |
9.60 | Ulf Nilsson 53 | Sjöängens IF | |||
9.25 | Gert Rudolfsson 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
9.08 | Sauli Ylikoski 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
9.01 | Per-Olov Sund 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.93 | Göran Larsson 54 | IFK Nora |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
30.25 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.5 | Lars Johansson 55 | Rockhammars IK | |||
8.7 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
8.8 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF |
P12 80 M | |||||
11.0 | Hans-Göran Karlsson 55 | IFK Nora | |||
11.4 | Göran Stenberg 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
11.5 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
11.6 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
11.6 | Ulf Eriksson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun |
P12 100 M | |||||
13.3 | Lars Johansson 55 | Rockhammars IK | |||
14.0 | Göran Stenberg 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep | |
14.0 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
14.1 | Stig Fagerdahl 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
14.2 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
14.2 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul |
P12 600 M | |||||
1:51.1 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 31 jul | |
1:52.1 | Lars Johansson 55 | Rockhammars IK | |||
1:55.2 | Håkan Svensson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug | |
1:57.3 | Christer Lindberg 55 | Wedevågs IF | |||
1:59.2 | Göran Stenberg 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep | |
2:00.3 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 aug |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.35 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
1.30 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
1.30 | Christer Lindberg 55 | Wedevågs IF | |||
1.30 | Peter Lundgren 56 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.25 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jun | |
1.25 | Bo Pettersson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep |
P12 LÄNGD | |||||
4.70 | Peter Lundgren 56 | KFUM Örebro | |||
4.62 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
4.52 | Lars Johansson 55 | Rockhammars IK | |||
4.23 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Fellingsbro | 15 aug | |
4.21 | Göran Stenberg 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 sep | |
4.18 | Keith Jälefors 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
4.11 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.09 | Stig Fagerdahl 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
4.08 | Christer Lindberg 55 | Wedevågs IF | |||
4.03 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.00 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Centralsk IF Fjugesta |
P12 TRESTEG | |||||
9.22 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp |
P12 KULA 4.0 | |||||
8.10 | Lars Johansson 55 | Rockhammars IK | |||
7.96 | Roland Schröder 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 15 aug | |
7.79 | Lennart Björkegren 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 15 aug | |
7.73 | Tony Sundqvist 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep | |
7.36 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
7.17 | Bo Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
7.13 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 9 sep |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
8.48 | Bo Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 19 jun | |
8.30 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 19 jun |
F18 100 M | |||||
13.0 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 26 jun | |
13.5 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
14.0 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | |||
14.0 | Margareta Eriksson 49 | IFK Kumla |
F18 200 M | |||||
27.0 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 9 aug | |
27.4 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun | |
28.8 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Enskede | 20 aug |
F18 400 M | |||||
62.7 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Kristinehamn | 15 jul | |
67.1 | Siv Karlsson 50 | IFK Hallsberg |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:20.2 | Kristina Klintefelt 50 | IFK Kumla | Storfors | 3 sep |
F18 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.1 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 8 aug | |
13.4 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 aug |
F18 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
15.0 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.51 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 8 aug | |
1.44 | Kerstin Söderberg 50 | IK Shake | |||
1.43 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Västerås | 11 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1.54 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 4 feb | |
1.44 | Anette Gustavsson 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 12 mar |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.22 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Borås | 9 aug | |
4.37 | Cristina Nilsson 49 | IFK Nora | |||
4.30 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF |
Inomhus | |||||
5.52 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 5 feb |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
13.09 | Britt Johansson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
10.25 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
8.48 | Agneta Östring 49 | IFK Hallsberg |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
27.74 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
23.98 | Agneta Östring 49 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6 aug |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.30 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Timrå | 26 aug |
F16 80 M | |||||
10.8 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 4 sep |
F16 100 M | |||||
13.1 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 26 jun | |
13.2 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 24 jul | |
13.4 | Lillemor Danielsson 52 | Sjöängens IF | Motala | 8 jun | |
13.7 | Lillemor Magnusson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | |||
13.9 | Ingegerd Olofsson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Hallsberg | ||
14.0 | Gunnel Oskarsson 52 | Glanshammars IF |
F16 200 M | |||||
28.3 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Kristinehamn | 16 jul | |
29.2 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 jul |
F16 400 M | |||||
64.1 | Lena Jansson 51 | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
65.4 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 7 jul | |
66.0 | Carin Albinsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj | |
69.0 | Berit Andersson 51 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 sep | |
69.0 | Iris Haglund 51 | Glanshammars IF |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:26.5 | Lena Jansson 51 | Grönbo IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:30.4 | Carin Albinsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
2:36.9 | Inger Eriksson 51 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 aug | |
2:39.8 | Iris Haglund 51 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 28 maj |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
10.1 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Göteborg | 5 mar |
F16 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.0 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 aug |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Visby | 17 jun | |
1.30 | Birgitta Ekstrand 52 | IFK Kumla | |||
1.30 | Kristina Hagberg 51 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
1.30 | Gunnel Oskarsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | |||
1.30 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF |
Inomhus | |||||
1.54 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Göteborg | 5 mar |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.10 | Birgitta Rosborg 51 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
4.73 | Christina Renheim 52 | Glanshammars IF | Visby | 21 jun | |
4.68 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Kumla | 10 jun | |
4.59 | Gunnel Oskarsson 52 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
4.42 | Elisabet Pettersson 51 | Fjugesta IF | |||
4.29 | Eva Persson 52 | Kopparbergs IF | Nora | 10 sep | |
4.25 | Ingegerd Olofsson 52 | IFK Hallsberg | Nora | 10 sep | |
4.24 | Ingrid Österlund 51 | Kopparbergs IF |
Inomhus | |||||
4.85 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IK Shake | Göteborg | 4 mar |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
8.82 | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Kristinehamn | 9 jul | |
7.63 | Dagny Karlsson 51 | Fjugesta IF | |||
7.28 | Eva Persson 52 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
7.22 | Elisabet Pettersson 51 | Fjugesta IF |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
25.24 | Marita Larsson 51 | IFK Kumla | Västerås | 11 jun |
F14 60 M | |||||
8.4 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
8.4 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | |||
8.6 | Ann-Mari Kosmowski 54 | Fjugesta IF |
F14 80 M | |||||
11.0 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 sep | |
11.6 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 sep | |
11.7 | Lillemor Kjellstedt 54 | IFK Kumla | Nora | 10 sep | |
11.7 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 sep |
F14 100 M | |||||
13.7 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
13.8 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
14.0 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
14.1 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
14.2 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | |||
14.3 | Birgit Abrahamsson 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
14.3 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora |
F14 200 M | |||||
29.8 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
31.5 | Ing-Britt Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF |
F14 400 M | |||||
69.0 | Berit Andersson 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | ||
70.0 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
70.1 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
70.5 | Ing-Britt Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
15.4 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 sep |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.49 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 11 jun | |
1.37 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 10 sep | |
1.30 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
1.30 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | |||
1.25 | Karin Svensson 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 27 maj | |
1.25 | Lotta Feldt 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
1.25 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
1.25 | Britt Claesson 54 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.25 | Eva Jansson 54 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
1.25 | Eva Larsson 54 | Glanshammars IF |
Inomhus | |||||
1.30 | Karin Svensson 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 5 feb |
F14 LÄNGD | |||||
4.90 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 okt | |
4.77 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Kumla | 10 jun | |
4.69 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 okt | |
4.60 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.55 | Karin Fredriksson 53 | IFK Hallsberg | |||
4.46 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
4.42 | Eva Jansson 54 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
4.38 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
4.04 | Berit Lunnö 54 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.01 | Karin Svensson 54 | Åsbro GoIF |
F14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
7.95 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
7.91 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
7.68 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | |||
7.34 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora | |||
7.13 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.28 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
8.96 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
8.77 | Eva Jansson 54 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
8.64 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | |||
8.60 | Eva Johansson 53 | Kopparbergs IF | |||
8.48 | Ingrid Sellgren 53 | IFK Hallsberg | Nora | 10 sep | |
8.04 | Lena Johansson 53 | Glanshammars IF | |||
8.02 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora | |||
7.82 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
23.36 | Ingrid Sellgren 53 | IFK Hallsberg | Örebro | 2 sep |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.6 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Centralsk IF Fjugesta | |||
8.9 | Annette Andersson 55 | Centralsk IF Fjugesta |
F12 100 M | |||||
14.3 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | |||
14.5 | Lena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | |||
14.6 | Lena Stenbäck 55 | IFK Nora | |||
14.7 | Ulrika Karlsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul | |
14.9 | Annette Andersson 55 | Centralsk IF Fjugesta | |||
14.9 | Marianne Molin 55 | Glanshammars IF |
F12 400 M | |||||
71.8 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.35 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | |||
1.20 | Britt-Marie Esplund 55 | Glanshammars IF |
F12 LÄNGD | |||||
4.35 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | |||
3.91 | Anette Norling 55 | IFK Nora | |||
3.90 | Britt-Marie Esplund 55 | Glanshammars IF |