MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
6.9 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 feb |
MÄN 100 M eltid | |||||
11.18 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 23 jul |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
10.9 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 15 jun | |
11.0 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.0 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
11.2 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.3 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
11.4 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 jul | |
11.4 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.4 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
11.4 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
11.4 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
11.4 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 25 sep | |
11.4 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.5 | Göran Auoja 48 | IFK Nora | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
11.5 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 jul | |
11.5 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.6 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 12 jul | |
11.6 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
11.6 | Anir Birath 52 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 30 aug | |
11.6 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
11.6 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Århus, DEN | 2 okt | |
11.6 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.6 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.6 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | |||
11.7 | Göran Hellström 49 | Fjugesta IF | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
11.7 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
11.7 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
11.7 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug |
Medvind | |||||
10.8 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 maj |
MÄN 200 M eltid | |||||
22.89 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 22 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.2 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
22.5 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
22.5 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 2 jul | |
22.8 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
22.8 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
22.8 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | ||
23.1 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 sep | |
23.1 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | ||
23.2 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
23.3 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
23.4 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 aug | |
23.4 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 sep | |
23.5 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
23.5 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 8 aug | |
23.5 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | |||
23.6 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 maj | |
23.6 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
23.9 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
23.9 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | |||
24.1 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
24.2 | Göran Auoja 48 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
24.2 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | |||
24.4 | Lennart Ekström 45 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
24.5 | Christer Einarsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
24.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 27 aug |
Medvind | |||||
21.9 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 22 aug | |
22.3 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 maj |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
34.2 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
35.6 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
36.0 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
36.0 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
36.2 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
36.2 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
36.2 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
36.5 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
36.6 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
36.8 | Erik Backnert 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
36.8 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
37.0 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 12 maj | |
37.0 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
37.3 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
37.7 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
38.0 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
38.1 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
38.3 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
MÄN 400 M eltid | |||||
48.25 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 25 jul |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
47.9 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 25 jul | |
49.1 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 2 aug | |
49.3 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Växjö | 26 sep | |
49.5 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Handen | 21 aug | |
50.4 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
50.5 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | |||
50.5 | Erik Backnert 43 | KFUM Örebro | |||
50.5 | Hans Haginge 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
50.8 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
51.1 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
51.2 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
51.4 | Ulf Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
51.6 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
51.7 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
52.3 | Jouko Tervalampi 41 | Vretstorps IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
52.3 | Börje Nilsson 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
52.4 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 sep | |
52.5 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 17 sep | |
53.2 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
53.3 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 sep | |
53.3 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | |||
53.7 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | |||
53.7 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
54.1 | Christer Einarsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
54.3 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
54.5 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
54.5 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
54.5 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:50.0 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 2 jul | |
1:53.7 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
1:53.9 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 2 jul | |
1:53.9 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 17 sep | |
1:56.0 | Börje Nilsson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
1:56.1 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
1:58.4 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
1:59.5 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Ludvika | ||
2:00.6 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 aug | |
2:01.2 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 aug | |
2:02.3 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
2:02.8 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:03.7 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
2:04.2 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 12 jun | |
2:06.0 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | |||
2:06.9 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 20 sep |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:27.0 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 14 aug | |
2:28.7 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 16 maj | |
2:30.7 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 22 aug | |
2:41.7 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
2:43.0 | Peter Janetzky 56 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 28 jul | |
2:43.3 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 8 aug |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:56.5 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
3:56.8 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 15 jun | |
4:05.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:05.5 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:06.3 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:07.4 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:08.8 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
4:09.6 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:13.9 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:18.6 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
4:19.7 | Björn-Olof Magnusson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 28 jul | |
4:22.6 | Jan Magnusson 51 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj | |
4:23.4 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
4:24.5 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 30 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
3:59.5 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 feb |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:59.4 | Anders Höög 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 sep | |
8:59.6 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Stigtomta | 21 aug | |
9:06.4 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | |||
9:07.6 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
9:10.6 | Peter Janetzky 56 | Hällefors AIF | |||
9:24.9 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 21 jun | |
9:25.0 | Jan Svensson 44 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 jun | |
9:26.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 6 sep | |
9:27.8 | Jan Magnusson 51 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 12 maj | |
9:32.9 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 6 sep | |
9:38.5 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Vingåker | 19 jul | |
9:41.9 | Bo Henriksson 38 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 jun | |
9:43.8 | Rolf Hallblom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 jun | |
9:45.4 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
8:45.2 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 feb |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:04.6 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
15:14.2 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
15:35.2 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
15:35.8 | Anders Höög 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
15:38.2 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 maj | |
15:51.4 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | |||
15:54.0 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | |||
15:58.0 | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:01.0 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:02.0 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:20.0 | Arne Evertsson 41 | Ramsbergs IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:21.6 | Per Ljungström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
16:22.0 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:22.2 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:22.2 | Kenneth Israelsson 52 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:23.0 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:27.6 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:30.0 | Jan Magnusson 51 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:33.2 | Kjell Marksved 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:39.6 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:51.0 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
16:51.4 | Sten Persson 50 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 4 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
31:34.4 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 sep | |
31:46.0 | Anders Höög 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
31:48.8 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 8 sep | |
32:14.2 | Arne Nilsson 38 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
32:14.2 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
32:33.4 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
32:44.0 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 sep | |
33:23.0 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
33:57.0 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
34:12.0 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
34:31.0 | Per Ljungström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
34:54.0 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
35:08.0 | Gunnar Blomqvist 26 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
35:10.0 | Sten Persson 50 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
36:06.0 | Lars Lif 43 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep |
MÄN 20000 M väg | |||||
1:09:45 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1:10:55 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IF Start | |||
1:12:10 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN 30000 M | |||||
1:39:22 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Gagnef | 19 jun | |
1:39:43 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IF Start | Gagnef | 19 jun | |
1:46:50 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 23 okt | |
1:52:08 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 23 okt | |
1:52:43 | Erik Wikander 31 | Stocksäters IF | Gagnef | 19 jun | |
1:52:59 | Gunnar Blomqvist 26 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 23 okt | |
1:54:09 | Gunnar Broling 24 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 23 okt | |
1:56:29 | Sten Holgersson 29 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 23 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:31:58 | Lars-Erik Danielsson 39 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 22 jul | |
2:32:20 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 22 jul |
MÄN 1500 M HINDER | |||||
4:21.3 | Timo Mikkola 46 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 maj | |
4:22.0 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Mölndal | 28 aug | |
4:48.5 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
5:59.6 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Sollentuna | 6 aug | |
6:26.6 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6:35.0 | Björn-Olof Magnusson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6:45.6 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:39.8 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
9:40.8 | Ola Stenbrink 41 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
9:41.4 | Anders Höög 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 aug | |
9:57.4 | Bo-Gunnar Carlsson 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
10:08.8 | Anders Westin 42 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 aug | |
10:20.0 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug | |
10:33.2 | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
10:39.4 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 aug |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.7 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 feb |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK eltid medvind | |||||
15.49 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 24 jul |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.2 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 2 aug | |
15.4 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 5 sep | |
15.6 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
15.6 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
15.7 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep | |
15.9 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
16.0 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
16.6 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
16.8 | Olle Adolfsson 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
17.9 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun | |
18.0 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN 200 M HÄCK | |||||
23.9 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Kristiansand, NOR | 24 aug | |
25.1 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
25.3 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
25.7 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
25.8 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 8 aug | |
26.2 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
26.9 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
27.1 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
27.3 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 16 maj |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
41.3 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Söderhamn | 25 jul |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK eltider | |||||
51.79 | Hans Andersson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 24 jul | |
55.79 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 23 jul |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
53.4 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
56.5 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jul | |
56.6 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 aug | |
57.7 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 22 sep | |
59.1 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
59.4 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
60.4 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
61.7 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 8 jul | |
62.5 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 22 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.05 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 6 jul | |
2.01 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 30 maj | |
2.00 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
1.75 | Hans-Åke Björck 44 | Fjugesta IF | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
1.75 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Vaplan | 1 aug | |
1.75 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
1.70 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 aug | |
1.70 | Olle Adolfsson 47 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.68 | Per Etz 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
1.68 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
1.68 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.65 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
1.65 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
1.65 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.22 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
3.90 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
3.80 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 5 sep | |
3.70 | Karl Hagdahl 47 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
3.70 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
3.50 | Olle Adolfsson 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
3.50 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug | |
3.30 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep | |
3.20 | Stig Lundqvist 43 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 20 maj | |
3.20 | Mats Jacobsson 52 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug | |
3.00 | Jan-Erik Sandberg 51 | KFUM Örebro | |||
3.00 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro |
inomhus | |||||
4.05 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 28 feb |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.66 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 12 jun | |
6.59 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 jun | |
6.49 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
6.44 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | |||
6.43 | Björn Freyhult 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
6.43 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 6 sep | |
6.36 | Anders Müller 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
6.34 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Tallinn, EST | 19 jun | |
6.34 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
6.24 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
6.22 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 sep | |
6.19 | Gunnar Bergqvist 46 | KFUM Örebro | |||
6.18 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
6.16 | Olle Adolfsson 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jun | |
6.14 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6.14 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep | |
6.09 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
6.03 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | Uppsala | 12 jun |
Medvind | |||||
6.86 | Jan Magnusson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
6.38 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 mar | |
6.33 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 mar |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13.90 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 22 sep | |
13.80 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
13.30 | Olle Adolfsson 47 | KFUM Örebro | |||
13.15 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 maj | |
12.81 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.44 | Jan Gustavsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.35 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
12.33 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
12.10 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
Inomhus | |||||
12.53 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 mar |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.79 | Sune Olsson 39 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.85 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 aug | |
12.85 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 sep | |
12.76 | Eino Saarijärvi | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
12.46 | Jan-Erik Sandberg 51 | KFUM Örebro | |||
12.30 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
11.98 | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
11.79 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.75 | Leif Arvidsson 48 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
11.56 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | ||
11.44 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | ||
11.25 | Inge Löfving 47 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.00 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro |
Inomhus | |||||
13.18 | Eino Saarijärvi | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 mar | |
12.18 | Heikki Salo 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 mar | |
11.82 | Raimo Majakari 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 mar | |
11.29 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
44.90 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
44.50 | Leif Arvidsson 48 | IFK Nora | Nora | 9 okt | |
43.78 | Lars Arvidson 30 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 19 maj | |
42.56 | Jan-Erik Sandberg 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
40.96 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 20 maj | |
37.84 | Sune Olsson 39 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 16 okt | |
36.12 | Staffan Wictorin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
35.68 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
35.68 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
34.80 | Per-Arne Persson 51 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 13 sep | |
34.28 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
33.66 | Gösta Grund 49 | KFUM Örebro | |||
33.06 | Kjell Ivemalm 53 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
54.02 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 okt | |
52.80 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 okt | |
50.56 | Heikki Salo 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
43.12 | Gösta Grund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
42.10 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
40.06 | Nils Eriksson 35 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
38.96 | Raimo Majakari 47 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
38.34 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | |||
34.14 | Sune Olsson 39 | KFUM Örebro | |||
33.72 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
67.40 | Inge Löfving 47 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 aug | |
59.72 | Lars Ivarsson 40 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 20 maj | |
58.50 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 28 jul | |
55.68 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jul | |
55.04 | Gunnar Pettersson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
54.90 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun | |
52.16 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
46.80 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 okt | |
46.14 | Roger Andersson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
16.27 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
15.68 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
13.18 | Staffan Söderberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | |||
12.86 | Lars Hedlund 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug | |
12.78 | Heikki Salo 46 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
12.40 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.8 | Margareta Eriksson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
12.8 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
12.9 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 19 jun | |
12.9 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Växjö | 25 sep | |
13.0 | Gunnel Algotsson 54 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
13.1 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 16 maj | |
13.1 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
13.2 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep | |
13.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Motala | 13 jun | |
13.3 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
13.6 | Marianne Holmberg 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Lindesberg | 18 sep | |
13.6 | Eva Sjöstedt 48 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | ||
13.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.6 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 17 sep | |
27.1 | Gunnel Algotsson 54 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
27.1 | Margareta Eriksson 49 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
27.3 | Eva Sjöstedt 48 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 13 jun | |
27.3 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
27.7 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
28.1 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
28.1 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
28.2 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 aug | |
28.4 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
28.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
45.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
46.6 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
60.2 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
60.2 | Inger Eriksson 51 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
61.2 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
62.0 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 27 jul | |
62.2 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 27 jul | |
62.4 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
62.9 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
63.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt | |
64.1 | Ann-Christin Hedmark 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun | |
64.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 3 sep | |
64.3 | Monica Oskarsson 48 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | ||
65.9 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt | |
67.0 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jun |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:10.6 | Inger Eriksson 51 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
2:15.3 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:23.6 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
2:23.7 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
2:26.8 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
2:27.5 | Ann-Christin Hedmark 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:33.4 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:35.3 | Lilivor Bergqvist 47 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:36.6 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Söderhamn | 25 jul | |
2:40.2 | Ulla Larsson 54 | Sjöängens IF | |||
2:40.4 | Carita Svensson 57 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:41.5 | Kerstin Eriksson 55 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
3:16.4 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:36.1 | Inger Eriksson 51 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 25 jul | |
4:39.0 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
5:21.5 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 aug |
KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | |||||
12.8 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
12.8 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
12.9 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 11 sep | |
13.0 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 maj | |
13.7 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
17.5 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
17.6 | Agneta Björck (Stenberg) 45 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
17.7 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 sep |
KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK | |||||
31.8 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 okt | |
33.1 | Agneta Björck (Stenberg) 45 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 aug | |
33.3 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 13 jun | |
33.9 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
1.50 | Ulla Kindfors 55 | Sjöängens IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
1.50 | Agneta Björck (Stenberg) 45 | IF Start | |||
1.45 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Hedemora | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.40 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
Inomhus | |||||
1.51 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 mar | |
1.45 | Lena Wallin 56 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 6 mar |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.59 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Växjö | 25 sep | |
5.49 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 21 aug | |
5.11 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
4.97 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
4.91 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun | |
4.72 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 1 aug | |
4.69 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Kumla | 9 jun |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
11.22 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora | Gävle | 31 maj | |
10.43 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
10.37 | Gunilla König 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.94 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | |||
9.77 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 20 sep | |
9.36 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
9.00 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 sep | |
8.72 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.66 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 9 okt |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
35.74 | Gunilla König 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj | |
29.88 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
28.88 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
28.70 | Kristina Persson 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
26.10 | Gudrun Pettersson 48 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
25.90 | Ingrid Sellgren 53 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj | |
25.74 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | |||
24.96 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
24.96 | Agneta Björck (Stenberg) 45 | IF Start | |||
24.30 | Liselott Pettersson 54 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 21 aug | |
23.66 | Britt-Marie Pettersson 55 | Sjöängens IF | |||
23.64 | Åsa Ek 55 | Sjöängens IF |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
40.56 | Yvonne Haglund 49 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 13 jun | |
32.80 | Marie-Louise Ericzon 56 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
29.54 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
27.70 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora | |||
27.66 | Linnéa Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 26 jul | |
25.86 | Lilivor Bergqvist 47 | IF Start | |||
24.98 | Ragnhild Persson 48 | Glanshammars IF | |||
22.94 | Åsa Ek 55 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 20 sep |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.5 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 jul | |
11.6 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | |||
11.7 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
12.2 | Christer Edpil 54 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj |
P18 200 M | |||||
23.5 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
25.4 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep |
P18 300 M | |||||
36.8 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
40.9 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
P18 400 M | |||||
49.3 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Växjö | 26 sep | |
51.6 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:53.9 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 17 sep | |
2:02.3 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
2:04.2 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 12 jun | |
2:10.1 | Lars-Göran Albertsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:11.5 | Lars Lysén 54 | Fjugesta IF | Uppsala | 12 jun |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:05.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 3 aug | |
4:18.6 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
4:19.7 | Björn-Olof Magnusson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 28 jul | |
4:27.5 | Kjell Marksved 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 jul | |
4:27.9 | Åke Berg 54 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj |
P18 3000 M | |||||
9:26.1 | Roland Fläring 53 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 6 sep | |
9:32.9 | Markko Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 6 sep |
P18 5000 M | |||||
16:22.2 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:27.6 | Markko Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:33.2 | Kjell Marksved 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
17:17.5 | Lars Lysén 54 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 12 jul |
P18 10000 M | |||||
34:54.0 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep |
P18 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:22.0 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Mölndal | 28 aug |
P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
5:59.6 | Timo Kallio 54 | IFK Nora | Sollentuna | 6 aug | |
6:26.6 | Markko Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6:35.0 | Björn-Olof Magnusson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6:55.4 | Kjell Marksved 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun |
P18 3000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
10:20.0 | Markko Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
18.1 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
2.00 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul | |
1.70 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 aug | |
1.68 | Per Etz 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
1.65 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 19 maj |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.43 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 6 sep | |
6.14 | Lenny Halling 54 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
6.03 | Lars-Erik Bergström 54 | IFK Nora | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
5.60 | Anders Konradsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
5.59 | Jan Gustavsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 aug | |
5.53 | Björn-Olof Magnusson 54 | IFK Nora | |||
5.53 | Per Etz 54 | KFUM Örebro |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
12.81 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.44 | Jan Gustavsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
11.40 | Lars-Göran Albertsson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
11.37 | Anders Torstensson 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
11.44 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp |
P18 KULA 5.5 | |||||
13.67 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Lidköping | 4 jul | |
12.56 | Kjell Ivemalm 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.36 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
33.06 | Kjell Ivemalm 53 | KFUM Örebro | |||
31.26 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp |
P18 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
40.08 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
36.86 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora | |||
36.84 | Kjell Ivemalm 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug | |
36.82 | Gunnar Pettersson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 26 jul | |
33.90 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 aug |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
55.04 | Gunnar Pettersson 53 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
46.14 | Roger Andersson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
42.28 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 aug | |
42.24 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | |||
38.52 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.4 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
11.4 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 25 sep | |
11.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.6 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 12 jul | |
12.1 | Kent Erbro 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
12.1 | Tage Askling 55 | IF Start | Vretstorp | 16 aug | |
12.1 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
12.1 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
12.2 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 12 jul | |
12.2 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 16 aug | |
12.5 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
12.5 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
12.6 | Kjell Lundström 56 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 7 aug | |
12.7 | Stefan Karlsson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj |
P16 200 M | |||||
23.1 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 sep | |
24.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 27 aug | |
25.1 | Kent Erbro 55 | KFUM Örebro | |||
25.1 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 300 M | |||||
36.5 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
39.5 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
39.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
40.1 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
41.7 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
43.0 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 okt |
P16 400 M | |||||
50.8 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
53.3 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 sep | |
54.5 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
55.0 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | Söderhamn | 25 jul | |
55.6 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Uppsala | 12 jun | |
56.1 | Kent Erbro 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
59.0 | Peter Janetzky 56 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 11 aug |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:00.6 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 25 aug | |
2:03.7 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
2:10.2 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:15.5 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 sep |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:41.7 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
2:43.0 | Peter Janetzky 56 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 28 jul | |
2:45.3 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
2:46.4 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
2:54.2 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt | |
2:55.6 | Christer Wickberg 55 | IF Start | Norrköping | 12 jun |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:23.4 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
4:33.8 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 okt | |
4:35.4 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Uppsala | 12 jun |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:10.6 | Peter Janetzky 56 | Hällefors AIF | |||
9:45.4 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jul |
P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:48.5 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
4:52.9 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jul | |
5:01.6 | Christer Wickberg 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jul | |
5:03.0 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 27 jul |
P16 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
6:45.6 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun |
P16 60 M HÄCK 91.4 inomhus | |||||
8.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm |
P16 80 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
10.8 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Malmö | 21 aug | |
11.9 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 19 jul | |
12.6 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 16 okt | |
13.8 | Håkan Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 aug | |
13.8 | Christer Wickberg 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
13.9 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
P16 110 M HÄCK 1:06 | |||||
16.0 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 sep |
P16 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
16.0 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
P16 200 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
26.9 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 sep | |
27.3 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 16 maj |
P16 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
41.3 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Söderhamn | 25 jul | |
46.2 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | Järvsö | 1 aug |
P16 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
59.4 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
1.65 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
1.60 | Alf Ekström 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1.60 | Kent Meijer 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 aug | |
1.55 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1.50 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
1.50 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1.50 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1.50 | Stefan Karlsson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
1.50 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF |
P16 STAV | |||||
2.80 | Toumo Puhakka 55 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.22 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 sep | |
5.92 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
5.78 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Lidköping | 4 jul | |
5.69 | Kjell Lundström 56 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 20 sep | |
5.56 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
5.54 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
5.51 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
5.19 | Stefan Karlsson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
12.35 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | |||
12.10 | Håkan Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
11.83 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
11.10 | Per-Olov Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF |
P16 KULA 7.26 | |||||
12.85 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 sep | |
10.78 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
14.20 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 okt |
P16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
17.87 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Upplands Väsby | 19 jun | |
14.98 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.45 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 aug | |
12.08 | Bo Wallin 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 aug | |
11.97 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | IF Start | |||
11.59 | Stefan Karlsson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
10.81 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep |
P16 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
11.96 | Daniel Eriksson 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 13 feb |
P16 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
32.04 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 15 sep | |
30.00 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
43.34 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 okt | |
40.00 | Håkan Frank 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 9 jun | |
39.92 | Göran Tillqvist 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jul | |
31.60 | Bo Wallin 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 sep | |
27.54 | Sören Johansson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 okt |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
40.68 | Stefan Sundblad 55 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
40.52 | Daniel Eriksson 55 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
39.92 | Robert Andersson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
33.32 | Stefan Karlsson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 aug |
P14 100 M | |||||
12.4 | Staffan Worning 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
12.6 | Lars Maxe 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
12.7 | Anders Johansson 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
12.9 | Jan-Ove Larsson 57 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
12.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
13.2 | Göran Ståhl 57 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj | |
13.3 | Peter Svensson 58 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
13.3 | Ulf Gustafsson 58 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
13.6 | Tommy Johansson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:54.2 | Göran Karlsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Vingåker | 4 aug | |
3:01.9 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:02.0 | Per-Åke Karlsson 57 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:08.2 | Mikael Lundström 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:09.1 | Jarmo Kilpala 58 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:10.5 | Roger Larsson 58 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:10.6 | Per-Arne Torstensson 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:12.8 | Per-Erik Andrén 57 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
3:16.6 | Ronny Eriksson 58 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 aug |
P14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.4 | Peter Andersson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 aug |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.51 | Per Hailée 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
1.51 | Olle Frizén 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 sep | |
1.45 | Tomas Berg 57 | Kvismaredalens IF | Vretstorp | 16 aug | |
1.43 | Hans Eriksson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
1.38 | Leif Högberg 58 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 17 sep |
P14 LÄNGD | |||||
4.84 | Bo Köpberg 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.77 | Peter Svensson 58 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.54 | Ulf Gustafsson 58 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 aug | |
4.50 | Hans Eriksson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 aug |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.40 | Hans Eriksson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
10.69 | Lennart Karlsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
10.68 | Bo Köpberg 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
10.59 | Peter Svensson 58 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 17 sep | |
10.23 | Peter Andersson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 sep | |
10.10 | Per-Åke Karlsson 57 | Frövi IK |
P14 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
10.63 | Peter Svensson 58 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 6 feb |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
34.16 | Jan-Erik Olsén 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 11 sep | |
34.11 | Peter Andersson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 11 sep |
P12 100 M | |||||
13.4 | Finn Alpberg 59 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
13.6 | Svante Sandell 59 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
14.2 | Sture Thalbäck 59 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 5 jul | |
14.3 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 sep |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:31.0 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Järfälla | 11 sep |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:14.9 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Härnösand | 9 jul |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.34 | Thomas Nyström 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.32 | Björn Dahlström 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.30 | Finn Alpberg 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
1.28 | Mikael Kummelstedt 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.27 | Per Kindgren 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.26 | Jörgen Berg 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.26 | Per-Olov Nilsson 59 | Kvismaredalens IF |
P12 LÄNGD | |||||
4.57 | Sture Thalbäck 59 | Kvismaredalens IF | |||
4.19 | Svante Sandell 59 | Frövi IK | |||
4.04 | Per Bäck 59 | Pålsboda GoIF | |||
4.03 | Thomas Nyström 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
4.03 | Lars Kellgren 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.45 | Eirik Eriksson 59 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 17 sep | |
8.53 | Thomas Götemo 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
8.20 | Svante Sandell 59 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
8.10 | Pepito Garcia 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 sep |
F18 100 M | |||||
12.9 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 19 jun | |
13.0 | Gunnel Algotsson 54 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 18 aug | |
13.9 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora |
F18 200 M | |||||
27.1 | Gunnel Algotsson 54 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
27.3 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
28.2 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 aug |
F18 400 M | |||||
62.2 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 27 jul | |
62.4 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:23.7 | Inger Lindh 53 | IFK Nora | |||
2:40.2 | Ulla Larsson 54 | Sjöängens IF |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
18.5 | Kerstin Magnusson 54 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 21 aug |
F18 200 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
33.3 | Britta Persson 53 | Glanshammars IF | Uppsala | 13 jun | |
33.9 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 aug |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
4.91 | Gunilla Green 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun | |
4.57 | Margareta Nordqvist 53 | IFK Nora |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.22 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora | Gävle | 31 maj | |
10.43 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
9.36 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
29.88 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
25.90 | Ingrid Sellgren 53 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 17 maj | |
25.74 | Birgitta Wind 53 | IFK Nora | |||
24.96 | Lena Birgersson 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
24.30 | Liselott Pettersson 54 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 21 aug |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
29.54 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
27.70 | Berit Funke 53 | IFK Nora |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.9 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Växjö | 25 sep | |
13.1 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 16 maj | |
13.1 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 11 jul | |
13.2 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep | |
13.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 okt | |
13.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
13.7 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | ||
14.0 | Britt-Marie Karlsson 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 3 aug |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.6 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 17 sep | |
27.7 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
28.1 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
28.4 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
28.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
29.2 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 11 sep | |
29.3 | Britt-Marie Karlsson 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 aug | |
29.4 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 sep |
F16 400 M | |||||
62.0 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 27 jul | |
62.9 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
63.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt | |
64.1 | Ann-Christin Hedmark 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun | |
65.9 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:26.8 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 9 jul | |
2:27.5 | Ann-Christin Hedmark 56 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:41.5 | Kerstin Eriksson 55 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
F16 1000 M | |||||
3:16.4 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jul |
F16 1500 M | |||||
5:21.5 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 aug |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
9.6 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 28 feb |
F16 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.8 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Växjö | 26 sep | |
12.9 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 11 sep | |
13.0 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 10 maj | |
13.7 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
14.0 | Ulla Kindfors 55 | Sjöängens IF | Askersund | 11 sep |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
17.5 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun |
F16 200 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
31.8 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 okt |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Ulla Kindfors 55 | Sjöängens IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
1.40 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.35 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
F16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.45 | Lena Wallin 56 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 6 mar |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.59 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Växjö | 25 sep | |
4.69 | Lena Skugge 56 | Sjöängens IF | Kumla | 9 jun | |
4.64 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | ||
4.62 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.53 | Ingegerd Åberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
4.41 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
8.72 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.66 | Helena Johansson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 9 okt | |
7.95 | Linnéa Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
28.70 | Kristina Persson 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
23.66 | Britt-Marie Pettersson 55 | Sjöängens IF | |||
23.64 | Åsa Ek 55 | Sjöängens IF | |||
21.36 | Linnéa Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 3 sep | |
20.56 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
32.80 | Marie-Louise Ericzon 56 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
27.66 | Linnéa Eriksson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 26 jul | |
22.94 | Åsa Ek 55 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 20 sep |
F14 100 M | |||||
13.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Motala | 13 jun | |
13.3 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
13.6 | Marianne Holmberg 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Lindesberg | 18 sep | |
13.8 | Lena Wickström 57 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jul | |
13.9 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 aug | |
13.9 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 18 sep | |
14.0 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 aug | |
14.0 | Maria Jakobsson 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Lindesberg | 18 sep |
F14 200 M | |||||
29.0 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | |||
30.3 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep |
F14 300 M | |||||
45.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
46.6 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
48.4 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
48.5 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
48.9 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug |
F14 400 M | |||||
61.2 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
64.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 3 sep | |
67.0 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 jun | |
68.0 | Marianne Holmberg 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 4 jun |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:23.6 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
2:33.4 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
2:36.6 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Söderhamn | 25 jul | |
2:40.4 | Carita Svensson 57 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:42.5 | Lena Wickström 57 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:47.6 | Berit Karlsson 57 | IFK Nora | Lindesberg | 18 sep |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.8 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
14.0 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
14.2 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
14.7 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start |
F14 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
17.7 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 sep | |
18.5 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
18.9 | Britt-Marie Asklund 57 | IFK Nora |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 okt | |
1.45 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Hedemora | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.40 | Lena Wickström 57 | Glanshammars IF | |||
1.35 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.34 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start |
F14 LÄNGD | |||||
5.11 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
4.97 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
4.72 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 1 aug | |
4.57 | Margareta Johansson 57 | Vretstorps IF | |||
4.44 | Marianne Holmberg 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | |||
4.36 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | |||
4.33 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jul |
F14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
8.10 | Ann-Britt Pihlblad 57 | Sjöängens IF |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.08 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | |||
9.03 | Ann-Britt Pihlblad 57 | Sjöängens IF | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
8.36 | Marie Ökvist 57 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | ||
8.01 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Hallsberg | ||
7.96 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | |||
7.67 | Margareta Johansson 57 | Vretstorps IF |
F12 60 M | |||||
9.2 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 okt |
F12 100 M | |||||
13.7 | Maria Berglund 59 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
14.0 | Eva-Mari Sandkvist 59 | IF Start | Lindesberg | 18 sep | |
14.6 | Carina Gylling 59 | Sjöängens IF | |||
14.6 | Lena Gustavsson 59 | Sjöängens IF | |||
14.8 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 okt |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:49.4 | Maria Eriksson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Lindesberg | 18 sep |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.37 | Maria Berglund 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.25 | Gunilla Oja 59 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 19 aug | |
1.24 | Ingrid Lenninger 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.23 | Inger Lekblad 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.23 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF |
F12 LÄNGD | |||||
4.46 | Barbro Andersson 59 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.22 | Lena Elliot 59 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.10 | Annika Ludvigsson 59 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.02 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 3 sep | |
4.02 | Eva-Mari Sandkvist 59 | IF Start |
F12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
7.01 | Anna-Lena Skoogh 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 19 aug | |
6.82 | Maria Berglund 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
6.49 | Pia Werner 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 aug | |
6.47 | Ewa Eriksson 59 | IF Start | Hallsberg |