MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.1 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 mar |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
10.9 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
11.0 | Ulf Santhesson 49 | KFUM Örebro | Rimbo | 3 aug | |
11.0 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 14 sep | |
11.1 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
11.2 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.3 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
11.3 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.3 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.5 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
11.5 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
11.6 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 10 aug | |
11.6 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.7 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
11.7 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 jul | |
11.7 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
11.7 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
11.8 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
11.8 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
11.9 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11.9 | Staffan Worning 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
11.9 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Kumla | 14 sep | |
11.9 | Jouko Tervalampi 42 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.9 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.9 | Lucian Barenfeld 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep |
Medvind | |||||
10.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 18 aug |
Felaktiga tider | |||||
10.9 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 sep | |
11.3 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 21 sep |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.5 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
22.6 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
22.6 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
22.9 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 2 aug | |
23.2 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 25 sep | |
23.4 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
23.7 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 28 aug | |
24.0 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 25 sep | |
24.1 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
24.2 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug | |
24.2 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug | |
24.2 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
24.4 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
24.4 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep |
Medvind | |||||
22.1 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 3 jun | |
22.2 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
22.3 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
22.5 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
38.7 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
39.4 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
49.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
50.0 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 28 aug | |
50.1 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
50.8 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
51.2 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
51.8 | Lars-Ingmar Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
52.0 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 7 sep | |
52.4 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
52.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
52.7 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 28 aug | |
53.2 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
54.0 | Sven-Erik Rehn 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 aug | |
54.1 | Peter Sjunnesson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
54.3 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
54.4 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:51.0 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 2 aug | |
1:54.2 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 aug | |
1:56.8 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
1:57.6 | Per-Olof Johansson 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
2:00.6 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
2:01.5 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 21 jul | |
2:02.8 | Sven-Erik Rehn 54 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 14 aug | |
2:03.0 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 19 maj | |
2:06.7 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Råby-Rekarne | 9 jun | |
2:08.0 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:24.5 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Skövde | 1 sep | |
2:32.5 | Curt Svensson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2:35.2 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2:39.2 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 28 aug |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:50.5 | Kim Bergqvist 44 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 6 aug | |
3:55.5 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
4:13.0 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Finnerödja | 27 jul | |
4:13.0 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Finnerödja | 27 jul | |
4:14.4 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4:16.4 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 aug | |
4:17.5 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 10 aug | |
4:18.4 | Kenneth Israelsson 52 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 aug | |
4:19.9 | Kent-Arne Hedström 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4:21.0 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Finnerödja | 27 jul | |
4:22.4 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
9:10.4 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 23 maj |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:09.8 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
15:26.0 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
15:27.6 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
15:52.0 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
15:53.6 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
15:56.8 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:01.6 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:10.4 | Bengt Lundberg 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:17.0 | Mats Nylin 52 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:28.6 | Per Ljungström 44 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
16:29.0 | Bengt Widström 45 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
16:31.0 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:32.6 | Arne Andersson 44 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
16:38.2 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 9 jun | |
16:45.4 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
16:56.0 | Thomas Lennartsson 53 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 10 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32:12.0 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 11 aug | |
32:33.2 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
33:14.8 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
33:21.4 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
33:43.2 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
34:39.8 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 sep |
MÄN 25000 M | |||||
1:25:19 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 13 okt | |
1:26:49 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 13 okt | |
1:27:07 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 13 okt | |
1:29:21 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 13 okt | |
1:33:37 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 13 okt | |
1:34:31 | Hans-Erik Pettersson 53 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 13 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:35:30 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Enhörna | 24 nov | |
2:38:09 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Enhörna | 24 nov | |
2:47:54 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Enhörna | 24 nov | |
2:48:49 | Arne Evertsson 41 | IFK Nora | Enhörna | 24 nov | |
2:51:46 | Rune Nilsson 26 | Rockhammars IK | Enhörna | 24 nov |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:33.6 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:39.6 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
9:54.4 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9:57.0 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
10:26.2 | Björn Öberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 23 maj |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.6 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb | |
8.8 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 3 mar |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.4 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
15.5 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 11 aug | |
15.7 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
15.8 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
16.2 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
16.4 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
16.7 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug | |
17.0 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
17.3 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
17.8 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 27 jul | |
17.8 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
17.8 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | |||
18.3 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep |
MÄN 200 M HÄCK | |||||
25.2 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.5 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
26.4 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 aug | |
27.5 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.5 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 sep | |
27.6 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 22 sep | |
27.7 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 1 sep |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
52.9 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 21 jul | |
54.0 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Malmö | 4 aug | |
57.6 | Lars-Erik Antonsson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 9 aug | |
58.6 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Kil | 25 aug | |
58.8 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 25 aug | |
59.7 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Kil | 25 aug | |
60.0 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jul | |
60.3 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jul | |
62.3 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 21 jul |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.15 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2.08 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
1.95 | Ulf Wickström 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
1.80 | Per-Olof Dahlström 56 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 15 sep | |
1.78 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.76 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 aug | |
1.75 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
1.75 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.72 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.70 | Rutger Skugge 54 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 18 jun | |
1.70 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 26 jul | |
1.70 | Tommy Israelsson 48 | IFK Nora | Nora | 7 aug | |
1.70 | Anders Eklind 54 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
1.66 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.32 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4.20 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Rimbo | 3 aug | |
4.00 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 aug | |
3.80 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
3.70 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 aug | |
3.45 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
3.40 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Nora | 25 aug | |
3.31 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
3.30 | Mats Jacobsson 52 | IFK Nora | Nora | 25 aug | |
3.15 | Stig Lundqvist 43 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 23 maj |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.98 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
6.72 | Peter Hagman 54 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
6.69 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6.69 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6.53 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
6.39 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Nora | 26 aug | |
6.34 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 sep | |
6.29 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
6.24 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
6.22 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
6.20 | Mats Sundberg 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
6.07 | Lucian Barenfeld 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
6.05 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
Medvind | |||||
6.85 | Peter Hagman 54 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
6.02 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 feb |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13.59 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
13.58 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
13.15 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 14 aug | |
13.15 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep | |
13.04 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 okt | |
13.03 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep | |
13.02 | Peter Hagman 54 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
12.19 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
MÄN KULA | |||||
15.29 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
14.05 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 12 jun | |
13.53 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 19 maj | |
13.23 | Jan-Erik Sandberg 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj | |
13.16 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
12.93 | Mats Danielsson 48 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 aug | |
12.07 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
12.05 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
12.04 | Pertti Saukkonen | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.85 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11.74 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
11.37 | Peter Henricsson 52 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
11.34 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jul | |
11.31 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 sep | |
11.13 | Sune Olsson 39 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
48.00 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj | |
46.00 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 14 aug | |
42.92 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
41.72 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 jun | |
41.46 | Leif Arvidsson 48 | IFK Nora | Nora | 16 aug | |
37.14 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
36.12 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
34.68 | Lars Bertilsson 48 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
34.00 | Mats Andersson 49 | IFK Nora | Nora | 24 jul | |
33.88 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug | |
33.18 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 maj |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
53.00 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 okt | |
52.56 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
48.78 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 okt | |
44.14 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 okt | |
43.62 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 okt | |
36.32 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
33.02 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 aug |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
70.76 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 maj | |
65.42 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 maj | |
56.02 | Torbjörn Larsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
51.72 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
51.34 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Hudiksvall | 27 jun | |
50.58 | Kjell Norelius 43 | IFK Nora | Nora | 26 aug | |
49.92 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 12 maj | |
48.14 | Roger Andersson 54 | IFK Nora | Nora | 17 jul | |
47.38 | Arne Hollertz 45 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
46.68 | Hans-Erik Johansson 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
45.62 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
45.22 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 aug |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
16.50 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 sep | |
15.56 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
15.14 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 maj |
KVINNOR 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.0 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 2 mar |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.4 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
12.5 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
12.8 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
12.9 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
13.2 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Växjö | 26 maj | |
13.2 | Anne-Christine Johansson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
13.2 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | |||
13.4 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 maj | |
13.4 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.4 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 4 jul | |
13.4 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
13.5 | Pauline Regnér 59 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
Medvind | |||||
12.8 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 10 aug |
Felaktig tid | |||||
12.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep | |
26.7 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Handen | 29 sep | |
26.9 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.2 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun | |
27.4 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.7 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.7 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Handen | 29 sep | |
28.2 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | |||
28.3 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start |
Medvind | |||||
26.8 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 25 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
60.3 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
61.0 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
61.6 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun | |
61.9 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
62.3 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | |||
62.5 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
62.9 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
63.6 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
64.0 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun | |
65.0 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun | |
65.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
66.4 | Maria Elisson 57 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 7 jun | |
67.2 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul | |
67.3 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 7 jun |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:18.0 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Västerås | 31 maj | |
2:18.6 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Göteborg | 1 sep | |
2:19.8 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:22.0 | Eva Jansson 61 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:23.5 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
2:25.0 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:25.3 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:27.2 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:31.0 | Lena Börjesson 59 | Fjugesta IF | |||
2:31.2 | Maria Johnsson 61 | IF Start | Stockholm | 16 aug | |
2:33.2 | Susanne Frodin 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 sep | |
2:34.6 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Växjö | 26 maj | |
2:35.0 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
2:36.5 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Järvsö | 4 jul | |
2:36.8 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | |||
2:39.1 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
2:39.6 | Cecilia Schnell 62 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2:39.7 | Ing-Marie Israelsson 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 aug |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:35.8 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
5:11.5 | Lena Börjesson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
5:24.0 | Maria Elisson 57 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
5:33.6 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:58.2 | Sylva Andersson 52 | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep |
KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK | |||||
12.6 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Handen | 28 sep | |
13.4 | Ingrid Othelius 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
13.8 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
15.5 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Handen | 28 sep | |
16.8 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Neuhausen, GER | 1 jun | |
16.8 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep | |
17.4 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 22 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
71.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
71.6 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 31 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.62 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Handen | 28 sep | |
1.60 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 22 jun | |
1.56 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
1.56 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 24 aug | |
1.56 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
1.55 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
1.50 | Elisabeth Birgersson 59 | IF Start | Hudiksvall | 27 jun | |
1.46 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1.46 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Handen | 28 sep | |
1.45 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
1.45 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1.70 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 2 mar | |
1.52 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jan |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.96 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Göteborg | 1 sep | |
5.54 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Kil | 25 aug | |
5.31 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
5.22 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
5.15 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
5.06 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
5.04 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
4.89 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
4.84 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4.69 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5.51 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 feb | |
4.70 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 mar |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
10.62 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep | |
10.59 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
10.06 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
9.75 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
9.65 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 24 aug | |
9.13 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
8.87 | Anna-Lena Skoogh 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 jun | |
8.62 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | |||
8.51 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
8.50 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
34.86 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
33.12 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 31 maj | |
29.22 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep | |
27.10 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | |||
24.00 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
23.70 | Anne-Catherine Pettersson 55 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
23.52 | Karin Sandberg 55 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 maj | |
22.54 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
32.62 | Birgitta Pettersson 56 | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep | |
30.92 | Carmen Selimovic 58 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
26.46 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
25.18 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | |||
24.24 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
23.02 | Gunilla Tapper 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
P18 100 M | |||||
10.9 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
11.0 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Kumla | 14 sep | |
11.3 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
11.5 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
11.9 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11.9 | Staffan Worning 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
12.0 | Torbjörn Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
12.1 | Tord Persson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
12.1 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
P18 100 M felaktig tid | |||||
10.9 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 sep |
P18 200 M | |||||
22.5 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
22.9 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 2 aug | |
24.7 | Torbjörn Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 25 sep | |
24.8 | Bengt-Åke Hagberg 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
P18 200 M medvind | |||||
22.2 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
22.3 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun | |
22.5 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 jun |
P18 400 M | |||||
53.2 | Hans-Göran Eriksson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
54.3 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
54.9 | Staffan Worning 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
55.5 | Torbjörn Eriksson 56 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:56.8 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
2:10.6 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug | |
2:13.7 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:35.2 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep |
P18 1500 M | |||||
3:55.5 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
4:22.4 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:28.6 | Per-Olof Ahlstrand 56 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 maj |
P18 5000 M | |||||
15:09.8 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
17:10.0 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug |
P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
7:08.4 | Anders Mogren 57 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 7 jun |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.80 | Per-Olof Dahlström 56 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 15 sep |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.98 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug |
P18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
6.02 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 feb |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
11.75 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
15.29 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
11.85 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug |
P18 KULA 5.5 | |||||
17.36 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
10.71 | Peter Andersson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
33.88 | Dicky Oskarsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
51.34 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Hudiksvall | 27 jun |
P16 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.1 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 mar |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.1 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
11.6 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 10 aug | |
11.8 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
12.0 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
12.1 | Peter Sjunnesson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
12.4 | Lars-Gunnar Hörman 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
12.5 | Lars Wilhelmsson 59 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 4 jul | |
12.5 | Peter Svensson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul |
P16 100 M medvind | |||||
10.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 18 aug |
P16 100 M felaktig tid | |||||
11.3 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 21 sep |
P16 200 M | |||||
22.6 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
23.2 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 25 sep | |
24.0 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 25 sep | |
24.2 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug | |
24.2 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 aug |
P16 300 M | |||||
38.7 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
39.4 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
39.7 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep |
P16 400 M | |||||
49.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
52.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
54.1 | Peter Sjunnesson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
56.0 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
57.9 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Hudiksvall | 27 jun | |
58.4 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:08.0 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
2:09.9 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
2:11.2 | Peter Sjunnesson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Hudiksvall | 27 jun | |
2:12.1 | Jarmo Kilpala 58 | Hällefors AIF | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
2:14.1 | Roger Larsson 58 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
2:17.3 | Jakob Harnesk 59 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
2:22.4 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 10 jul | |
2:23.4 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 10 jul |
P16 1000 M | |||||
3:00.5 | Jakob Harnesk 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:27.6 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 maj | |
4:32.4 | Roger Larsson 58 | IFK Nora | |||
4:35.5 | Jarmo Kilpala 58 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:35.8 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:36.5 | Raimo Kallio 58 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:37.2 | Jakob Harnesk 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:39.0 | Tomas Körberg 59 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
P16 3000 M | |||||
10:13.4 | Jarmo Kilpala 58 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
10:14.0 | Roger Larsson 58 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 7 aug | |
10:17.4 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 27 jun | |
10:35.6 | Jakob Harnesk 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug |
P16 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
7:00.6 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
7:04.8 | Roger Larsson 58 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 aug | |
7:12.8 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jun |
P16 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
16.7 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
15.8 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 17 aug | |
15.8 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep | |
18.3 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep |
P16 200 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
27.7 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 1 sep | |
29.2 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
29.4 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Torbjörn Jonsson 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Katrineholm | 10 aug | |
1.64 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
1.60 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.58 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
1.55 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 STAV | |||||
2.70 | Jarmo Uimonen 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
2.60 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.85 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
5.78 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
5.67 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul | |
5.64 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Järvsö | 4 jul | |
5.98 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 sep | |
5.54 | Peter Svensson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 27 jun |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
11.36 | Peter Svensson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 10 aug | |
11.15 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 aug |
P16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
13.22 | Peter Svensson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
13.08 | Tommy Berglund 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 maj | |
12.63 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
12.21 | Johan Eriksson 58 | Kvismaredalens IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
11.73 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 maj | |
11.30 | Thomas Götemo 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
34.14 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep | |
33.00 | Peter Svensson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep | |
31.04 | Jörgen Pettersson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 sep |
P16 SLÄGGA 6.0 | |||||
23.54 | Thomas Götemo 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 SPJUT 800 | |||||
34.82 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
52.50 | Kent Danielsson 59 | Hällefors AIF | |||
41.92 | Jörgen Pettersson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 maj | |
41.68 | Jarmo Kilpala 58 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
38.30 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
37.86 | Tommy Berglund 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 maj | |
35.78 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep | |
35.74 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 sep |
P14 100 M | |||||
12.3 | Peter Axelsson 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.5 | Christer Elfving 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.5 | Ulf Johansson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.8 | Mikael Klingberg 60 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
13.1 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul | |
13.3 | Hans-Erik Hörman 60 | Kvismaredalens IF | Odensbacken | 6 jun | |
13.3 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
13.4 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
13.5 | Per Axelsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Odensbacken | 6 jun | |
13.6 | Björn Alpberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
13.7 | Ove Svensson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul |
P14 200 M | |||||
27.3 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
P14 400 M | |||||
57.5 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
61.5 | Ulf Johansson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
61.8 | Johan Öhlin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
62.7 | Jan Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
62.8 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
63.7 | Ove Svensson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep |
P14 800 M | |||||
2:13.5 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:49.8 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:53.9 | Jan Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 maj | |
2:56.1 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
3:00.3 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
3:02.9 | Jan Leonsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
3:10.5 | Lars Gunnarsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 26 maj | |
3:10.7 | Dag Andersson 61 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
3:11.3 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
3:12.1 | Ove Svensson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro |
P14 1500 M | |||||
4:47.1 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep |
P14 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
17.2 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
18.0 | Christer Elfving 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 15 maj | |
18.2 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
18.2 | Kent Scharnke 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
18.3 | Mikael Klingberg 60 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 maj | |
18.8 | Stefan Karlsson 61 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 21 aug |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.63 | Peter Eriksson 60 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.56 | Kent Scharnke 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
1.53 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
1.50 | Odd Karlsén 60 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.44 | Björn Pettersson 61 | Sjöängens IF | |||
1.40 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jul |
P14 STAV | |||||
2.80 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 aug |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.15 | Kent Scharnke 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
5.05 | Ulf Johansson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
5.02 | Lars Gunnarsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.96 | Peter Eriksson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.87 | Per Axelsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
4.85 | Anders Eriksson 60 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.80 | Tommy Pettersson 61 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.75 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 maj | |
4.60 | Sten Tynander 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.81 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
12.80 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
10.85 | Peter Axelsson 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
10.66 | Leif Johansson 60 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
10.08 | Ove Johansson 60 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 aug | |
9.81 | Jan-Erik Brohede 61 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
9.70 | Kent Scharnke 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
8.51 | Björn Pettersson 61 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
P14 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
31.00 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
24.98 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
P14 SLÄGGA 6.0 | |||||
22.78 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
40.14 | Peter Axelsson 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
35.02 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
32.04 | Sten Tynander 61 | KFUM Örebro | |||
30.18 | Stefan Axelsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 27 jun | |
28.88 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
P12 100 M | |||||
13.2 | Lars Lindh 62 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
13.2 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
13.7 | Johan Schagerström 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
13.9 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
14.0 | Ulf Tholin 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 aug | |
14.0 | Fredrik Lindgren 62 | Fjugesta IF | |||
14.0 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | |||
14.3 | Gert Lönnström 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 15 maj | |
14.3 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | |||
14.4 | Torbjörn Andersson 63 | Sjöängens IF |
P12 400 M | |||||
62.4 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
68.3 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep |
P12 600 M | |||||
1:41.5 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
1:47.2 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
1:47.9 | Henrik Rosenberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
1:50.9 | Håkan Engdahl 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:23.8 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2:49.0 | Tommy Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
2:51.0 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep |
P12 1000 M | |||||
2:57.0 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 15 sep | |
3:11.7 | Henrik Rosenberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
3:15.8 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
3:22.1 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
3:22.9 | Torbjörn Andersson 63 | Sjöängens IF | |||
3:34.7 | Mikael Taaler 65 | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
3:36.4 | Pär Fallkvist 64 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg |
P12 1500 M | |||||
5:17.8 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.45 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
1.45 | Fredrik Lindgren 62 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.33 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
1.30 | Per Johan Sedström 62 | Sjöängens IF | |||
1.25 | Johan Svärdström 62 | KFUM Örebro | Odensbacken | 6 jun | |
1.25 | Johan Schagerström 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
1.25 | Gert Lönnström 62 | Sjöängens IF | |||
1.25 | Juha Bäckman 62 | Sjöängens IF | |||
1.25 | Tomas Larsson 62 | Fjugesta IF | |||
1.20 | Mikael Lindberg 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
1.20 | Anders Hillding 63 | KFUM Örebro |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.87 | Johan Schagerström 62 | KFUM Örebro | |||
4.86 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | |||
4.52 | Fredrik Lindgren 62 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.47 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.39 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.32 | Åke Johansson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
4.29 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
4.23 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
4.18 | Anders Nilsson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 maj | |
4.18 | Ola Blückert 62 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
4.15 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | ||
4.13 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | ||
4.08 | Conny Craehn 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 sep | |
4.06 | Anders Bergeskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 jul |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
8.90 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.52 | Bertil Andersson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 aug | |
9.16 | Tomas Larsson 62 | Fjugesta IF | |||
8.78 | Mikael Bengtsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 aug | |
8.64 | Peter Wikander 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 aug | |
8.38 | Stefan Lundkvist 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
8.37 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | ||
8.29 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
7.21 | Göran Eriksson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug |
F18 100 M | |||||
13.6 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | |||
13.8 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start |
F18 200 M | |||||
27.7 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
28.2 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start |
F18 400 M | |||||
61.6 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun | |
63.6 | Margareta Adolfsson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
64.0 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun | |
66.4 | Maria Elisson 57 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 7 jun |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:18.6 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Göteborg | 1 sep | |
2:27.2 | Eva Strömberg 57 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:40.5 | Gunnel Persson 56 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 31 maj | |
2:42.4 | Maria Elisson 57 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 14 aug |
F18 1500 M | |||||
4:35.8 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
5:24.0 | Maria Elisson 57 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
16.8 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 sep |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.62 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Handen | 28 sep |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.15 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
9.75 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
8.49 | Birgitta Pettersson 56 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 12 aug | |
8.20 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
34.86 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.10 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
32.62 | Birgitta Pettersson 56 | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep | |
26.46 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
25.18 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.4 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
12.8 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
13.2 | Anne-Christine Johansson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
13.2 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | |||
13.4 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 4 jul | |
13.5 | Pauline Regnér 59 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
13.7 | Ingrid Othelius 59 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
13.8 | Inger Sunneborn 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.0 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 jun |
F16 100 M felaktig tid | |||||
12.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 14 sep | |
27.2 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 jun | |
27.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.7 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Handen | 29 sep | |
28.3 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start |
F16 200 M medvind | |||||
26.8 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 25 aug |
F16 400 M | |||||
60.3 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
61.0 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Stockholm | 29 jun | |
61.9 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
65.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
65.0 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:23.5 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
2:31.0 | Lena Börjesson 59 | Fjugesta IF | |||
2:36.8 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start |
F16 1500 M | |||||
5:11.5 | Lena Börjesson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
5:33.6 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 27 maj | |
5:39.3 | Maria Eriksson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
9.3 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 3 mar | |
9.8 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Falun | 3 mar |
F16 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.4 | Ingrid Othelius 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
16.8 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Neuhausen, GER | 1 jun | |
17.4 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 22 jun |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
15.8 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Göteborg | 31 aug | |
16.3 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
16.7 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 medvind | |||||
15.2 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 24 aug |
F16 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
71.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
71.6 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 31 maj |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Järvsö | 22 jun | |
1.56 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 24 aug | |
1.50 | Elisabeth Birgersson 59 | IF Start | Hudiksvall | 27 jun | |
1.46 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Handen | 28 sep | |
1.40 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun |
F16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.70 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 2 mar | |
1.52 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jan |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.96 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Göteborg | 1 sep | |
5.22 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
5.04 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
4.84 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4.69 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4.51 | Lena Gäfverström 59 | Fjugesta IF | |||
4.45 | Anne-Christine Johansson 59 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 27 jun |
F16 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.51 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 9 feb |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
10.62 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep | |
9.65 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Fredrikstad, NOR | 24 aug | |
9.13 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
8.62 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | |||
8.51 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
7.50 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 12 aug |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
29.22 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 21 sep | |
24.00 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
22.54 | Kerstin Timan 58 | IF Start | Fjugesta | 27 maj |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
30.92 | Carmen Selimovic 58 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 11 jun | |
24.24 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 aug | |
21.24 | Pia Nyman 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 jun | |
20.38 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
F14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.0 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 2 mar |
F14 100 M | |||||
12.5 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 20 jul | |
13.4 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 maj | |
13.4 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
13.8 | Maria Eriksson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 maj | |
13.8 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 maj | |
13.9 | Monica Andersson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
14.0 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 30 maj | |
14.0 | Liselotte Persson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
14.1 | Ann Hjalmarsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta |
F14 200 M | |||||
26.9 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
27.4 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
29.0 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
29.2 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 aug | |
29.5 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep |
F14 400 M | |||||
67.2 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul | |
67.3 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 7 jun | |
67.6 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 maj | |
68.2 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 31 maj |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:19.8 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:22.0 | Eva Jansson 61 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:25.0 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 14 sep | |
2:25.3 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:31.2 | Maria Johnsson 61 | IF Start | Stockholm | 16 aug | |
2:33.2 | Susanne Frodin 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 sep | |
2:35.0 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
2:36.5 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Järvsö | 4 jul | |
2:45.9 | Barbro Strömberg 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2:46.0 | Susanne Strömberg 60 | IF Start | |||
2:46.2 | Carina Gustavsson 61 | Sjöängens IF | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F14 1500 M | |||||
5:51.0 | Pirjo Kuntsi 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
9.7 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Falun | 3 mar |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.6 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Handen | 28 sep | |
13.8 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
14.0 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
14.6 | Maria Åhlund 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
14.8 | Solveig Englund 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
15.0 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 29 jul | |
15.5 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start |
F14 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
17.0 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.56 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
1.55 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
1.46 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1.45 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
1.45 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.40 | Susanne Greneby 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 maj | |
1.40 | Ann-Charlotte Grindås 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 sep | |
1.37 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 jun | |
1.34 | Maria Åhlund 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.30 | Gabriella Underdal 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.30 | Gunnel Andersson 60 | Sjöängens IF |
F14 LÄNGD | |||||
5.31 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 maj | |
5.06 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 aug | |
4.89 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.40 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Karlstad | 15 sep | |
5.00 | Laila Gustavsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | |||
4.81 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | |||
4.71 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
4.69 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
4.65 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jul | |
4.60 | Kicki Sundqvist 60 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4.59 | Ann Hjalmarsson 61 | Fjugesta IF | |||
4.55 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | ||
4.40 | Susanne Greneby 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4.33 | Gabriella Underdal 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
4.24 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 27 jun |
F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.71 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Glanshammar | 24 aug |
F14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
8.87 | Anna-Lena Skoogh 60 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 11 jun | |
8.26 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
8.13 | Karin Larsson 60 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 14 aug |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.35 | Anna-Lena Skoogh 60 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9.88 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
9.70 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
9.21 | Karin Larsson 60 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 29 aug | |
9.02 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
8.61 | Gunilla Tapper 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
8.51 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
8.39 | Agneta Klang 61 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
8.31 | Elisabeth Sandberg 60 | Glanshammars IF | |||
7.60 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
20.54 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
18.44 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 10 jul |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
23.02 | Gunilla Tapper 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
21.28 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 aug |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
31.64 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
27.60 | Gunilla Tapper 60 | Stocksäters IF | Glanshammar | 24 aug | |
27.12 | Ann-Christin Andersson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | ||
25.64 | Susanne Bäckström 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
24.18 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | |||
23.11 | Ann-Charlotte Sundgren 60 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
21.50 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start |
F12 100 M | |||||
13.2 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Växjö | 26 maj | |
13.4 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.8 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
14.0 | Ann-Charlotte Pertoft 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Vingåker | 17 aug | |
14.3 | Annika Karlsson 62 | IFK Nora | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
14.3 | Helena Rung 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 jun | |
14.6 | Eva-Lis Widlund 63 | IFK Kumla |
F12 200 M | |||||
29.2 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 14 aug | |
29.7 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 aug |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:34.6 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Växjö | 26 maj | |
2:39.1 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Lidköping | 9 jun | |
2:39.6 | Cecilia Schnell 62 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 5 jun | |
2:39.7 | Ing-Marie Israelsson 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2:40.3 | Susanne Gerdin 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 maj | |
2:40.4 | Catrine Vesterlund 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2:41.3 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:47.9 | Catrin Borneskog 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2:50.0 | Susanne Zettergren 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 maj | |
2:51.8 | Ulrika Karlsson 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 maj | |
2:52.6 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 aug |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.2 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.40 | Ann-Charlotte Pertoft 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | |||
1.37 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 maj | |
1.35 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | |||
1.33 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
1.25 | Lena Porsander 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 sep | |
1.24 | Lena Karlsson 62 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
1.20 | Maria Green 63 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 maj | |
1.15 | Eva-Lis Widlund 63 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 19 aug |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.58 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4.46 | Marie-Louise Franzon 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 sep | |
4.33 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | |||
4.31 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jul | |
4.25 | Anna Karlsson 62 | Sjöängens IF | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4.24 | Lena Karlsson 62 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 19 aug | |
4.21 | Helena Rung 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4.13 | Annika Karlsson 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4.04 | Eva-Lis Widlund 63 | IFK Kumla | |||
4.01 | Ann-Charlotte Pertoft 62 | Fellingsbro AIK |
F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.47 | Marie-Louise Franzon 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 jun |
F12 TRESTEG ej zon | |||||
8.48 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 18 sep |
F12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
7.78 | Lena Porsander 62 | IF Start | |||
7.09 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | |||
6.83 | Annika Jakobsson 62 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 24 aug | |
6.81 | Ann Orrberg 62 | IFK Nora | Glanshammar | 24 aug | |
6.19 | Rose-Marie Berglund 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 aug |