MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.0 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 15 feb | |
7.0 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 15 feb | |
7.0 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 15 feb |
MÄN 100 M eltider | |||||
11.03 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.19 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.28 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.43 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.62 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
Medvind | |||||
11.27 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.47 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
10.8 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul | |
11.0 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
11.1 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 27 maj | |
11.1 | Peter Säll 56 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
11.2 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
11.2 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
11.3 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
11.4 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 19 jul | |
11.5 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 jun | |
11.5 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
11.5 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | |||
11.6 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 jun | |
11.7 | Lars Lindh 62 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 26 sep |
Manuellt, medvind | |||||
11.0 | Roland Gustafsson 57 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
11.6 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
MÄN 200 M eltider | |||||
22.30 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug | |
22.39 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 13 aug |
Medvind | |||||
22.25 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
22.2 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 31 jul | |
23.0 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
23.2 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Huskvarna | 24 jun | |
23.3 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
23.3 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
23.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
24.0 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
24.3 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 9 aug |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
35.6 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
36.9 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep |
MÄN 400 M eltider | |||||
52.29 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug | |
53.08 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
48.5 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
50.0 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Kil | 22 aug | |
51.3 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Kil | 22 aug | |
51.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
51.5 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
51.6 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
51.9 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Kil | 22 aug | |
51.9 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
52.6 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 29 jun | |
52.6 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
52.9 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
53.3 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 jun | |
54.6 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 jun |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:56.9 | Tord Granskog 50 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 30 jun | |
1:57.8 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
1:59.2 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
1:59.7 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 17 aug | |
1:59.8 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
2:03.4 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
2:03.8 | Kent-Arne Hedström 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
2:03.9 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
2:08.4 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Eura, FIN | 10 aug |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:35.3 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 7 sep | |
2:35.6 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
2:39.1 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 22 aug | |
2:40.0 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
2:44.7 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 18 sep |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:02.5 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 30 aug | |
4:07.2 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 29 jun | |
4:11.4 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 14 jul | |
4:12.0 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
4:14.0 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 14 jul | |
4:14.1 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
4:17.2 | Gunnar Andersson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
4:19.5 | Kent-Arne Hedström 53 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
4:24.0 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:40.0 | Peter Janetzky 56 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 17 aug | |
8:58.2 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
8:59.4 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
9:09.2 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Råby-Rekarne | 3 jul | |
9:12.8 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
9:15.0 | Thomas Lennartsson 53 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
9:29.2 | Stig-Olov Blom 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep | |
9:29.3 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:24.2 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
15:41.2 | Jan Carlsson 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
15:43.8 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Sollentuna | 23 aug | |
15:44.4 | Erik Bergsten 57 | Hasselfors GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
15:48.2 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
15:58.0 | Kjell Nilsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
16:00.8 | Gunnar Andersson | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16:10.6 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16:12.4 | Reino Pursiainen 46 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16:19.4 | Thomas Lennartsson 53 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16:41.8 | Markku Pihlman 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16:43.2 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32:36.8 | Roger Adolfsson 47 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
33:00.0 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
33:14.0 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
33:38.2 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
34:03.0 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
34:11.8 | Bo Werner 42 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 18 aug | |
34:41.2 | Thomas Lennartsson 53 | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 18 aug |
MÄN 25000 M | |||||
1:25:18 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 23 okt | |
1:25:41 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Fredriksberg | 25 apr | |
1:27:43 | Peder Malm 25 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 23 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:33:45 | Arne Nilsson 38 | Stocksäters IF | Rinkeby | 21 nov | |
2:39:45 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Skänninge | 22 maj | |
2:40:39 | Arne Evertsson 41 | IFK Nora | Rinkeby | 21 nov | |
2:54:45 | Gunnar Blomqvist 26 | IF Start | Rinkeby | 21 nov |
För kort bana | |||||
2:50:04 | Sten Holgersson 29 | IF Start | Odensbacken | 3 apr |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:11.0 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 28 aug |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:39.0 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
9:49.8 | Jan Carlsson 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
9:51.4 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
10:14.4 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
10:19.0 | Herbert Taaler 42 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
10:23.0 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
10:32.0 | Jan Norén 47 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 23 jun |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.9 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
16.1 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 sep | |
16.3 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 sep | |
16.6 | Antonis Pradjiotis 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
17.0 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
17.5 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 19 sep | |
17.8 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 sep | |
18.4 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | |||
18.5 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul |
MÄN 200 M HÄCK | |||||
26.5 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 jun | |
26.7 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 okt | |
26.9 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 aug | |
27.7 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 23 aug |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
40.4 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
45.5 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
55.1 | Harald Moi 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
57.9 | Christoffer Martinsson 55 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
57.9 | Gunnar Anshelm 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
58.7 | Alf Aronsson 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 aug | |
59.3 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
59.5 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 aug | |
59.7 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 aug | |
59.8 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 okt | |
60.4 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 23 jun | |
61.2 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 23 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.96 | Björn Hultberg 55 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 23 aug | |
1.93 | Mats Karlsson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 29 aug | |
1.85 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 jun | |
1.85 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.74 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
1.71 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 30 jun | |
1.69 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | |||
1.66 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.66 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.66 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.40 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
4.20 | Jan Nordin 58 | KFUM Örebro | Lähderanta, FIN | 4 sep | |
4.12 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jul | |
3.95 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
3.80 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 29 aug | |
3.70 | Per-Henry Persson 50 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 jul | |
3.20 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
3.16 | Karl Hagdahl 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
3.10 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
3.10 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
3.00 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 1 jul | |
3.00 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
4.00 | Jörgen Karlsson 50 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 15 feb |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7.06 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
6.58 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Eura, FIN | 10 aug | |
6.56 | Aron Hultin 53 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun | |
6.50 | Manfred Barenfeld 49 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 sep | |
6.33 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
6.27 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 aug | |
6.22 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 sep | |
6.05 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
6.05 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
7.24 | Anders Ohlsson 56 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 14 aug | |
6.29 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13.70 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Trollhättan | 20 jul | |
13.40 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Trollhättan | 20 jul | |
12.98 | Ove Zackrisson 45 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
12.60 | Antonis Pradjiotis 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
12.56 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
12.23 | Esko Frykholm 38 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun |
Medvind | |||||
12.37 | Aron Hultin 53 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 jun |
MÄN KULA | |||||
16.33 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Kil | 8 maj | |
13.80 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 22 jun | |
13.58 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
12.78 | Rolf Prim 54 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
12.25 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 13 sep | |
11.89 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
11.30 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jun | |
11.19 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
46.30 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 7 sep | |
44.68 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
43.00 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 jul | |
41.70 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jul | |
36.72 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
34.22 | Karl-Gustav Björklund 50 | KFUM Örebro |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
55.54 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 apr | |
48.50 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 sep | |
44.22 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
43.08 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 apr | |
40.30 | Lennart Gustafsson 42 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
36.08 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
67.90 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 1 aug | |
60.28 | Lennart Tillqvist 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
48.14 | Keijo Ståhlberg 57 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
46.50 | Simo Ylikoski 59 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
45.94 | Ingemar Sors 52 | Vretstorps IF | |||
45.84 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
15.78 | Per Götell 49 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
14.23 | Lars Stenman 41 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 apr | |
12.18 | Anders Borgström 46 | KFUM Örebro |
KVINNOR 100 M eltid | |||||
12.83 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
Medvind | |||||
13.33 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
12.5 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
12.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun | |
12.7 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 21 jul | |
13.2 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
13.3 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
13.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
13.5 | Lena Olsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 maj | |
13.5 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
13.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug |
Manuellt, medvind | |||||
13.3 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 26 maj |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.3 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
26.8 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
27.0 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
27.2 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 jun | |
27.3 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
27.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
27.9 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
28.0 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 jun | |
28.5 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun |
Medvind | |||||
27.5 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
27.9 | Eva-Lotta Sanfridsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
KVINNOR 400 M eltider | |||||
60.74 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Göteborg | 14 aug | |
61.94 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
59.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
61.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
61.6 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
61.6 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 29 jun | |
62.2 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 29 jun | |
62.7 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 29 jun | |
62.8 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
64.2 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:14.1 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Västerås | 7 sep | |
2:21.5 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
2:21.6 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
2:21.9 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 14 aug | |
2:23.1 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
2:26.3 | Susanne Frodin 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
2:26.6 | Catrine Vesterlund 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 8 aug | |
2:28.8 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
2:33.1 | Catrin Borneskog 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:35.9 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
2:36.5 | Marie Andersson 64 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:36.9 | Anneli Jakobsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:37.2 | Carina Lövgren 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:39.3 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:39.7 | Astrid Straubhaar 62 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
2:39.1 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:27.2 | Ann Sundström 57 | IF Start | Kil | 22 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
4:59.2 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Falun | 14 feb | |
5:21.9 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jan | |
5:22.0 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jan |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
11:18.4 | Irene Johansson 59 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 18 aug |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.8 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb | |
9.5 | Karin Sandberg 55 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK eltid | |||||
15.55 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
Medvind | |||||
15.36 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Göteborg | 14 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
15.2 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Lidingö | 2 jun | |
15.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
16.2 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
16.5 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
16.6 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul | |
17.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
17.2 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
17.5 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun |
Manuellt, medvind | |||||
14.7 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun |
KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK | |||||
45.8 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
46.1 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Malmö | 28 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK eltid | |||||
67.24 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
65.9 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
67.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
1.60 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
1.60 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
1.59 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.56 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.56 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
1.51 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
1.50 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
1.48 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
1.48 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 28 jul | |
1.46 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.44 | Liselott Nilsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1.45 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
1.45 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 feb | |
1.42 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.73 | Karin Sandberg 55 | IF Start | Göteborg | 13 aug | |
5.56 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
5.32 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul | |
5.27 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
5.20 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
5.16 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
5.10 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
5.06 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
4.95 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.91 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.87 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.14 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Helsingborg | 6 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
5.87 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
11.04 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 25 aug | |
10.98 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Malmö | 29 aug | |
10.00 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.63 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun | |
9.49 | Irene Andersson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.16 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.13 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 25 aug | |
8.74 | Karin Larsson 60 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 3 aug | |
8.48 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
11.15 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb | |
11.08 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
10.23 | Marita Pettersson 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan | |
9.81 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
9.02 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
33.36 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
32.74 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
32.46 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 sep | |
27.56 | Anette Andersson 55 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 sep | |
27.10 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
24.42 | Eva Gustafsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
23.50 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
19.32 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 10 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
30.32 | Ingalill Hjorthed 53 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 feb |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
33.16 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
27.24 | Inger Porsander 57 | IF Start | |||
25.68 | Birgitta Pettersson 56 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
25.50 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
25.24 | Marianne Tillqvist 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
23.04 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
22.78 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug |
P18 50 M inomhus | |||||
5.9 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 feb |
P18 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.0 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 15 feb | |
7.0 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 15 feb |
P18 100 M eltider | |||||
11.03 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.28 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug | |
11.62 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
P18 100 M eltid medvind | |||||
11.27 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
P18 100 M manuellt | |||||
10.8 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul | |
11.0 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
11.2 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
11.8 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.9 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
P18 100 M manuellt medvind | |||||
11.6 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
12.2 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
P18 200 M eltider | |||||
22.30 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug | |
22.39 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 13 aug |
P18 200 M eltid medvind | |||||
22.25 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug |
P18 200 M manuellt | |||||
22.2 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 31 jul | |
23.3 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
23.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun |
P18 300 M manuellt | |||||
35.6 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
39.8 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
40.6 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P18 400 M eltid | |||||
52.29 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
P18 400 M manuellt | |||||
48.5 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
51.5 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 jun | |
51.5 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
56.3 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:59.7 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 17 aug | |
2:03.4 | Svante Sandell 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
2:12.2 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:35.3 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 7 sep | |
2:46.5 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Kil | 22 aug |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:07.2 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 29 jun |
P18 3000 M | |||||
9:55.2 | Thomas Jonsson 59 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 jun |
P18 5000 M | |||||
17:02.8 | Christer Axelsson 58 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 aug |
P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
6:11.0 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 28 aug | |
7:05.0 | Leif Olsson 59 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug |
P18 3000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
9:51.4 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 manuellt | |||||
16.3 | Mårten Zetterman 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 manuellt medvind | |||||
18.2 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 manuellt | |||||
40.4 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
45.5 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.85 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.66 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.60 | Mats Helander 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P18 STAV | |||||
4.20 | Jan Nordin 58 | KFUM Örebro | Lähderanta, FIN | 4 sep | |
2.92 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jul |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.64 | Per Forslund 58 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
P18 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
6.29 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.89 | Per Bäck 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 feb |
P18 KULA 5.5 | |||||
11.81 | Thomas Götemo 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.09 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
10.91 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
10.48 | Per Lundstedt 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
31.78 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun |
P18 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
35.94 | Jan Axelsson 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
35.70 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
34.30 | Per Lundstedt 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
32.26 | Per Forslund 58 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
31.99 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep | |
30.78 | Mats Sandberg 59 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 28 jul |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.0 | |||||
28.80 | Thomas Götemo 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
46.50 | Simo Ylikoski 59 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
43.86 | Kent Danielsson 59 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
42.66 | Anders Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
41.02 | Per Forslund 58 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
40.60 | Per Lundstedt 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
40.27 | Jan-Ove Andersson 59 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep |
P16 100 M manuellt | |||||
11.3 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
11.8 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.1 | Ulf Johansson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 jun | |
12.7 | Anders Gustavsson 61 | IFK Nora | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
12.8 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 jun |
P16 200 M manuellt | |||||
23.3 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
P16 400 M eltid | |||||
53.08 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
P16 400 M manuellt | |||||
51.6 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
51.9 | Georg Agorastos 60 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
57.0 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 15 jul |
P16 800 M | |||||
1:57.8 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 29 aug | |
2:03.9 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
2:15.6 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
2:26.1 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:35.6 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
2:39.1 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 22 aug | |
2:56.8 | Joel Hermansson 60 | KFUM Örebro |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:14.1 | Per Odelberg 60 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
4:36.2 | Dag Andersson 61 | Fellingsbro AIK | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
4:42.7 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
4:42.9 | Joel Hermansson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
4:48.4 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 maj |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:48.3 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep | |
9:51.6 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep | |
9:59.2 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
P16 5000 M | |||||
17:49.8 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun |
P16 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
7:11.0 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 manuellt | |||||
18.5 | Gunnar Tillqvist 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 manuellt medvind | |||||
18.5 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
19.2 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
19.4 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.93 | Mats Karlsson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 29 aug | |
1.66 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.63 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.60 | Björn Pettersson 61 | Sjöängens IF | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
1.60 | Sören Andrén 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 jun |
P16 STAV | |||||
3.80 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 29 aug |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.62 | Mats Karlsson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 21 aug | |
5.47 | Anders Gustavsson 61 | IFK Nora | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
5.13 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P16 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.68 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
11.80 | Tommy Pettersson 61 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
11.69 | Anders Eriksson 60 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 14 jun |
P16 KULA 7.26 | |||||
11.19 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun |
P16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
16.31 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
13.01 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.54 | Mats Karlsson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
12.28 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
12.22 | Bengt Jakobsson 60 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.80 | Håkan Stensson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 21 maj | |
11.35 | Jan-Erik Brohede 61 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
10.88 | Dan Karlsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
P16 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
13.66 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 22 jan |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
34.74 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
31.88 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug |
P16 SLÄGGA 6.0 | |||||
27.84 | Dag Fredriksson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
26.52 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
44.00 | Sten Tynander 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
39.60 | Göran Karlsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
36.76 | Jan-Erik Brohede 61 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 29 maj | |
36.99 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 sep | |
36.40 | Thomas Carlsson 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun |
P14 100 M | |||||
11.7 | Lars Lindh 62 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
12.2 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12.3 | Ulf Tholin 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12.7 | Pär Andersson 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.8 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
12.8 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 5 sep | |
12.9 | Ola Gunnarsson 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
13.2 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13.4 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
13.4 | Lennart Sanfridsson 63 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 jul | |
13.4 | Mikael Hedström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep |
P14 200 M | |||||
25.9 | Ulf Tholin 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
25.9 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 sep | |
27.1 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | |||
27.2 | Benny Uhlin 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
27.5 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | |||
27.7 | Mikael Hedström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
28.5 | Lennart Sanfridsson 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 sep | |
28.5 | Göran Eriksson 63 | KFUM Örebro | |||
28.8 | Jan Lundström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 sep | |
28.9 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 sep |
P14 400 M | |||||
59.0 | Ulf Tholin 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul |
P14 800 M | |||||
2:19.1 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 24 maj | |
2:25.7 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 24 maj | |
2:28.9 | Ola Sandell 63 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 24 maj |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:44.7 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 18 sep | |
2:51.3 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2:54.0 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:57.1 | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
2:59.3 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Kil | 22 aug | |
3:00.3 | Göran Attås 62 | Stocksäters IF | Askersund | 21 aug | |
3:05.2 | Lars Lindh 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:56.0 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:56.4 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 17 jun | |
3:00.0 | Jan Lundström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3:01.2 | Ola Sandell 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3:12.4 | Tomas Jonsson 63 | Rockhammars IK | Västerås | 8 aug | |
3:13.7 | Lars Holmblad 63 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
3:16.4 | Tomas Jonsson 63 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 11 jun |
P14 1500 M | |||||
4:25.69 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 8 jun | |
4:33.2m | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 10 aug | |
4:42.5m | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 10 aug | |
4:42.75 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 8 jun | |
4:42.9m | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 10 aug | |
4:48.83 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 8 jun |
P14 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
17.0 | Lars Lindh 62 | IFK Nora | Rimbo | 7 aug | |
17.1 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 18 sep | |
17.4 | Benny Uhlin 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
18.9 | Ulf Albrektsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
19.0 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 aug |
P14 100 M HÄCK 83.8 medvind | |||||
16.7 | Benny Uhlin 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
17.5 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
17.6 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
18.2 | Jan Lundström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
18.3 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
18.9 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 sep |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.59 | Fredrik Lindgren 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.59 | Håkan Lindegren 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.56 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 aug | |
1.56 | Conny Craehn 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 aug | |
1.53 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.49 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | |||
1.45 | Henrik Malmqvist 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
1.45 | Torgny Stolt 62 | Rockhammars IK | Askersund | 21 aug | |
1.45 | Anders Jansson 62 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Peter Nyberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Anders Hillding 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.40 | Fredrik Degerman 63 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 10 jul |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.42 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5.39 | Ulf Tholin 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5.36 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 18 aug | |
5.26 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4.98 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4.82 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.81 | Fredrik Lindgren 62 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 jun | |
4.80 | Christer Boström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
4.60 | Anders Hillding 63 | KFUM Örebro |
P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
5.08 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
4.93 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep | |
4.90 | Benny Uhlin 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
4.88 | Christer Boström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
4.62 | Göran Eriksson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 sep |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.62 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | Hällefors AIF | |||
11.58 | Torgny Lindkvist 62 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
11.21 | Göran Eriksson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 22 aug | |
10.73 | Roger Karlsson 63 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug | |
10.60 | Mats Eriksson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj | |
10.24 | Lars-Åke Letskog 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9.96 | Pär Andersson 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9.55 | Ulf Albrektsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
9.09 | Mikael Karlsson 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
9.03 | Anders Hillding 63 | KFUM Örebro | |||
8.95 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
40.90 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | Hällefors AIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
39.96 | Ulf Albrektsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
38.84 | Peter Wikander 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 28 jul | |
36.66 | Göran Eriksson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
36.30 | Jan Lundström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
36.26 | Håkan Lindegren 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 sep | |
35.66 | Roger Karlsson 63 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
33.80 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | ||
32.44 | Conny Craehn 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
31.50 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | |||
30.98 | Jan Karlsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
30.38 | Stefan Schagerström 63 | KFUM Örebro | |||
30.08 | Mats Eriksson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 jun |
P12 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.5 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 21 feb |
P12 100 M | |||||
13.4 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
14.0 | Per-Olav Moksnes 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.0 | Christer Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
14.2 | Peter Nyman 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
14.3 | Robert Major 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 jun | |
14.3 | Tommy Ståhl 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.3 | Anders Karlsson 65 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 18 aug |
P12 200 M | |||||
29.1 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug | |
29.5 | Jan Edlund 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug | |
29.6 | Christer Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 sep |
P12 400 M | |||||
66.7 | Christer Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 22 sep | |
67.5 | Jonny Stensson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 22 sep |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:29.4 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | |||
2:29.7 | Tommy Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | |||
2:34.4 | Per-Olav Moksnes 65 | KFUM Örebro |
P12 1000 M | |||||
2:59.4 | Stefan Stolt 64 | Rockhammars IK | Karlstad | 18 sep | |
3:00.2 | Tommy Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 18 sep | |
3:02.2 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3:10.5 | Per-Olav Moksnes 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
3:16.3 | Jonny Stensson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Askersund | 21 aug | |
3:27.4 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 maj |
P12 1500 M | |||||
4:53.19 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 8 jun | |
4:53.37 | Tommy Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 8 jun |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.45 | Tomas Jansson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 14 aug | |
1.45 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 14 aug | |
1.40 | Magnus Lindgren 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.40 | Göran Jansson 64 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.40 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | ||
1.35 | Bjarne Edlund 64 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 jul | |
1.35 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.30 | Peter Carlsson 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.28 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 jun | |
1.25 | Håkan Lindblad 65 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 sep |
P12 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.43 | Magnus Lindgren 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 mar |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.36 | Christer Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 jun | |
4.31 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
4.09 | Bjarne Edlund 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 10 maj | |
4.09 | Jonas Sandell 64 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 jun | |
4.00 | Per-Olav Moksnes 65 | KFUM Örebro | |||
3.93 | Stefan Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro |
P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.78 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.70 | Christer Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.43 | Göran Jansson 64 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.36 | Peter Ohlsson 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.35 | Roger Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.28 | Tomas Norman 64 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.09 | Peter Letskog 64 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.19 | Håkan Lindblad 65 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.05 | Henrik Larsen 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 sep |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.11 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
12.43 | Göran Jansson 64 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 22 aug | |
10.10 | Torgny Larsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 sep | |
9.55 | Peter Letskog 64 | Åsbro GoIF | Eura, FIN | 10 aug | |
8.33 | Bjarne Edlund 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
8.11 | Ola Karlsson 64 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
8.08 | Håkan Braf 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 maj | |
8.07 | Tommy Sander 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep |
F18 100 M eltid medvind | |||||
13.33 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Helsingborg | 8 aug |
F18 100 M manuellt | |||||
12.6 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun | |
13.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 23 jun | |
13.5 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
13.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug |
F18 100 M manuellt medvind | |||||
13.3 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 26 maj |
F18 200 M manuellt | |||||
26.3 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
27.2 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 jun | |
27.3 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
27.5 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
27.9 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep |
F18 400 M eltider | |||||
60.74 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Göteborg | 14 aug | |
61.94 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
F18 400 M manuellt | |||||
59.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
61.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
61.6 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 29 jun |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:21.6 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
2:28.8 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
F18 1500 M inomhus | |||||
5:21.9 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jan |
F18 3000 M | |||||
11:18.4 | Irene Johansson 59 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 18 aug |
F18 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus manuellt | |||||
8.8 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 eltid | |||||
15.55 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Helsingborg | 7 aug |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 eltid medvind | |||||
15.36 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Göteborg | 14 aug |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 manuellt | |||||
15.2 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Lidingö | 2 jun | |
15.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
16.5 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
17.0 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
17.2 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 manuellt medvind | |||||
14.7 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun |
F18 300 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
45.8 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
46.1 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Malmö | 28 aug |
F18 400 M HÄCK 76.2 eltid | |||||
67.24 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 6 aug |
F18 400 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
65.9 | Marianne Heppich 58 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
67.4 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 9 jun |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
1.60 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
1.51 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep |
F18 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.45 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 feb |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.56 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
5.20 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Karlskrona | 25 sep | |
5.16 | Maria Berglund 59 | IF Start | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
4.49 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep |
F18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.87 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
10.98 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Malmö | 29 aug | |
10.00 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.16 | Anna-Märta Olausson 59 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
9.13 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 25 aug | |
8.48 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug |
F18 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
11.15 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Falun | 15 feb | |
9.02 | Lena Redin 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
32.74 | Boel Martinsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
32.46 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 sep | |
27.10 | Kerstin Olausson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug | |
21.16 | Lena Björklund 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 aug |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
22.78 | Anneli Andersson 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 16 aug |
F16 100 M | |||||
13.2 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Nyköping | 30 jul | |
13.8 | Monica Andersson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
F16 200 M | |||||
28.0 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 jun | |
28.5 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
29.2 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 jun |
F16 200 M medvind | |||||
27.9 | Eva-Lotta Sanfridsson 60 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
F16 400 M | |||||
62.7 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 29 jun | |
64.2 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:21.9 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 14 aug | |
2:23.1 | Cathrine Carlsson 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
2:26.3 | Susanne Frodin 61 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun |
F16 1500 M inomhus | |||||
4:59.2 | Annett Engberg 60 | IFK Nora | Falun | 14 feb | |
5:22.0 | Marine Jakobsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jan |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
18.7 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.56 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
1.44 | Liselott Nilsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
F16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.45 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 feb |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.27 | Ulla Heggemann 60 | IF Start | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
5.10 | Lotta Nyman 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.87 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.45 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 29 maj |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
9.49 | Irene Andersson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 aug | |
8.74 | Karin Larsson 60 | IFK Kumla | Örebro | 3 aug | |
8.32 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
8.22 | Lena Johansson 61 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
6.95 | Eva Gustafsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
6.95 | Liselott Nilsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
24.42 | Eva Gustafsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
23.50 | Annelis Svensson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
20.18 | Liselott Nilsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Karlskoga | 14 aug | |
19.22 | Marianne Tillqvist 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
33.16 | Katarina Olsson 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
25.24 | Marianne Tillqvist 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
22.02 | Liselott Nilsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 3 aug | |
19.58 | Eva Gustafsson 61 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 jun |
F14 100 M eltid | |||||
12.83 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
F14 100 M | |||||
12.5 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
12.7 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 21 jul | |
13.3 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
13.5 | Lena Olsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 maj | |
13.6 | Margitha Jonsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
13.7 | Carina Lövgren 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 maj | |
13.7 | Catrine Vesterlund 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
13.7 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
13.7 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
13.8 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.1 | Lena Forslund 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
14.2 | Siv Holmblad 63 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
14.3 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun |
F14 200 M | |||||
26.8 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
27.0 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
29.0 | Margitha Jonsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
29.2 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
29.4 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
29.7 | Lena Olsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug | |
29.7 | Susanne Gerdin 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug |
F14 200 M medvind | |||||
27.5 | Elisabeth Pettersson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep | |
28.8 | Catrine Vesterlund 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
29.2 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep |
F14 400 M | |||||
61.6 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
62.8 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:21.5 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
2:26.6 | Catrine Vesterlund 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 8 aug | |
2:33.1 | Catrin Borneskog 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:35.9 | Eva Otterström 62 | IF Start | Stockholm | 13 jul | |
2:37.2 | Carina Lövgren 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:39.7 | Astrid Straubhaar 62 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:45.7 | Margareta Hellström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 10 jul |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 eltid | |||||
12.94 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.3 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Uddevalla | 1 aug | |
13.9 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Råby-Rekarne | 15 aug | |
14.5 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 8 jun |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 medvind | |||||
13.2 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
15.1 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 sep |
F14 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
16.6 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul |
F14 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
17.2 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 14 aug |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.59 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.56 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.50 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Västerås | 30 jun | |
1.48 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 28 jul | |
1.46 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 11 sep | |
1.40 | Ann-Charlotte Pertoft 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
1.40 | Marie Ljung 63 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
1.40 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.40 | Carina Gerhardsson 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
1.32 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
1.30 | Carita Myllyniemi 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 22 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ej zon | |||||
5.32 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul | |
4.95 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.91 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.43 | Ann-Charlotte Pertoft 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 1 jun | |
4.40 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Kassel, GER | 3 jul |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.51 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
5.02 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 29 jul | |
4.94 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 29 jul | |
4.55 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 aug | |
4.52 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 aug | |
4.47 | Elisabeth Persson 62 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
4.17 | Marie Ljung 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 10 maj |
F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
5.65 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
5.18 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 26 maj | |
4.83 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4.71 | Lena Forslund 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4.71 | Elisabeth Bogges 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
4.34 | Carita Myllyniemi 63 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 sep |
F14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.64 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep | |
9.01 | Ann Sääw 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 1 sep |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.07 | Marjo Åkerman 63 | Hällefors AIF | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
9.34 | Ann Persson 62 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
9.32 | Barbro Månsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
9.15 | Eva Timan 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
8.35 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
8.35 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
7.98 | Ing-Marie Rickardsson 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 22 aug | |
7.86 | Susanna Clefjord 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Eura, FIN | ||
7.56 | Susanne Malander 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
7.09 | Ingegerd Andersson 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
19.32 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 10 aug |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
25.50 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
23.04 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
28.54 | Lotta Fridhagen 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
27.26 | Susanne Ivarsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 10 aug | |
26.56 | Ing-Marie Rickardsson 62 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
25.92 | Marina Gerhardsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 sep | |
25.54 | Lena Karlsson 62 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
20.72 | Susanne Hellström 63 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 10 maj | |
20.22 | Margitha Jonsson 62 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun |
F12 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.7 | Ann-Christin Ollward 64 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 21 feb |
F12 100 M | |||||
13.9 | Lena Ekeroth 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.0 | Ulrika Sigvardsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 jun | |
14.1 | Carin Wikström 64 | IFK Kumla | Fjugesta | 9 aug | |
14.2 | Susanne Gustavsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 jun | |
14.2 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug | |
14.3 | Karin Sundström 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
14.3 | Tuire Paasio 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
14.3 | Ann-Christin Ollward 64 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
14.4 | Charlotte Eriksson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 maj | |
14.4 | Maria Stelin 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 jun |
F12 200 M | |||||
29.8 | Lena Ekeroth 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 30 aug | |
30.0 | Ulrika Sigvardsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 30 aug | |
31.6 | Susanne Gustavsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 8 sep | |
31.7 | Carin Wikström 64 | IFK Kumla | Hallsberg | 8 sep |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:36.5 | Marie Andersson 64 | Rockhammars IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:36.9 | Anneli Jakobsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:39.3 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:41.0 | Charlotte Eriksson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:44.0 | Tiina Harjaluoma 64 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:46.0 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:47.6 | Anette Sundberg 64 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:48.4 | Malin Lake 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
2:48.5 | Elisabeth Bergström 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:49.6 | Anneli Pettersson 64 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:50.0 | Madeleine Börjesson 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:53.2 | Anette Suomela 64 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
2:55.0 | Katarina Eriksson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:55.5 | Ann Rehnberg 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 aug |
F12 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:39.1 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.36 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.35 | Maria Stelin 64 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 7 jul | |
1.30 | Lena Ekeroth 64 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
1.30 | Malin Gillström 64 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 8 jun | |
1.30 | Anette Johansson 64 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 sep | |
1.25 | Marie Larsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.25 | Malin Lake 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.25 | Tina Törnell 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep |
F12 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.42 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 jan |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.66 | Tuire Paasio 64 | IF Start | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
4.58 | Maria Nilsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.46 | Catarina Andersson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.32 | Ann-Christin Harrysson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.23 | Lena Ekeroth 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.22 | Ulrika Sigvardsson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.13 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 18 maj | |
4.13 | Annika Frykholm 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 5 sep | |
4.12 | Maria Stelin 64 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
4.01 | Marie Larsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
4.00 | Susanne Gustavsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 jun |
F12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.11 | Annika Olsson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 aug | |
7.98 | Ann-Christin Ollward 64 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 19 sep | |
7.18 | Catarina Andersson 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
7.05 | Susanna Otterström 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 sep | |
6.61 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 25 maj | |
6.43 | Anneli Nordqvist 64 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 1 jun | |
6.42 | Britt Johansson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 aug |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
20.30 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Stocksäters IF | Pålsboda | 18 maj | |
17.30 | Annika Jansson 65 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 25 maj |