MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.25 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan | |
7.38 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 feb | |
7.39 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
7.58 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Solna | 9 feb |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.18 | Jan Axelsson 58 | IF Start | Västerås | 15 sep | |
11.31 | Jesper Kärrbrink 64 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 26 jul | |
11.36 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.41 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.45 | Georg Agorastos 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.45 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.47 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.47 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
11.64 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.71 | Magnus Niklasson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.72 | Lars Gunnarsson 66 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
11.77 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.79 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.80 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Huddinge | 24 aug | |
11.80 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
11.84 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.88 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.93 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.95 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.99 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
11.99 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12.00 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.08 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
12.14 | Fredrik Rung 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.17 | Ronny Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.18 | Hans Wirén 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.21 | Peter Jellvert 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun |
Medvind | |||||
11.13 | Jan Axelsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.18 | Jesper Kärrbrink 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 aug | |
11.22 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.28 | Georg Agorastos 60 | IF Start | Örebro | 24 aug | |
11.63 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.78 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.81 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.89 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.98 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
12.06 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
12.16 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
12.23 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 aug | |
12.27 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug |
Manuell tid | |||||
11.1m | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul |
MÄN 150 M | |||||
17.50 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
18.19 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.59 | Jan Axelsson 58 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 4 aug | |
22.72 | Jesper Kärrbrink 64 | IF Start | Västerås | 18 aug | |
23.18 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
23.27 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
23.33 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Huddinge | 25 aug | |
23.47 | Georg Agorastos 60 | IF Start | Göteborg | 11 jul | |
23.47 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 25 aug | |
23.48 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Nässjö | 27 maj | |
23.83 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
23.89 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
23.91 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
24.00 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.06 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.36 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.52 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
24.54 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
24.65 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
24.68 | Peter Jellvert 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
24.69 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 maj | |
24.70 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
24.80 | Lars Gunnarsson 66 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 jun | |
24.91 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
24.95 | Fredrik Rung 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
24.99 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
25.11 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskrona | 26 jul | |
25.22 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
25.25 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
25.40 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep |
Manuella tider | |||||
24.7m | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
24.9m | Hans Wirén 58 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
35.00 | Jan Axelsson 58 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul | |
35.78 | Jesper Kärrbrink 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul | |
36.16 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
36.80 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
37.21 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
37.42 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
37.80 | Lars Holmblad 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
38.01 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
38.74 | Peter Jellvert 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul | |
38.92 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
39.71 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
40.03 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
Manuell tid | |||||
37.0m | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
48.92 | Jan Axelsson 58 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
49.53 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
50.84 | Lars Holmblad 63 | Glanshammars IF | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
51.22 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
51.34 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
51.50 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 24 aug | |
51.78 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
51.80 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 16 aug | |
51.94 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
52.01 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Helsingborg | 4 aug | |
52.17 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
52.19 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
52.28 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
52.35 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
52.49 | Jesper Kärrbrink 64 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
52.67 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
52.98 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 sep | |
53.25 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 24 aug | |
53.41 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
53.93 | Peter Jellvert 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 27 jul | |
54.68 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
54.74 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 sep | |
54.83 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
54.93 | Jonas Hellgren 67 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 7 sep | |
55.27 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
55.53 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
55.76 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Karlstad | 11 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
50.9m | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 8 maj | |
53.9m | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
55.2m | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun | |
55.2m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1:28.65 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
1:31.6m | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:52.67 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
1:53.08 | Lars Holmblad 63 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 16 aug | |
1:56.34 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1:56.96 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
1:58.26 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
1:58.90 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
1:59.50 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:00.31 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:00.38 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
2:00.39 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 26 jul | |
2:01.59 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:01.74 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:02.35 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
2:03.38 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:03.79 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:04.05 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:04.67 | Jonny Karlsson 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:05.2m | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun | |
2:06.1m | Jonas Hellgren 67 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:06.11 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:06.56 | Erik Lassuri 61 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 3 aug | |
2:06.75 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:06.8m | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:07.52 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:07.68 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 8 sep | |
2:08.71 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Borås | 20 jul | |
2:09.02 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:09.1m | Kent Sigfridsson 68 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
2:09.65 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
2:09.65 | Rickard Thorsson 69 | Wedevågs IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
2:09.80 | Mats Alderholm 65 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
2:09.86 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 10 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1:59.23 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Lidingö | 23 jan |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:32.71 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 11 sep | |
2:32.87 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 11 sep | |
2:34.93 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:35.28 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:36.22 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:37.39 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
2:38.98 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:39.55 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:40.63 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:42.84 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
2:42.97 | Risto Rytkönen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:43.00 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:44.32 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:44.36 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:45.32 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:45.73 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:45.91 | Jonny Karlsson 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
2:46.69 | Jesper Åkerlind 71 | Fellingsbro AIK | Karlstad | 8 sep |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:00.06 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 4 jun | |
4:01.1m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:01.53 | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlskoga | 4 aug | |
4:05.45 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
4:06.65 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:06.82 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Enskede | 28 jun | |
4:08.3m | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
4:10.33 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4:13.02 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:14:36 | Måns Davidsson 64 | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:15.4m | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
4:16.48 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:16.82 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
4:17.46 | Ulf Magnusson 63 | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:17.7m | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
4:19.78 | Ronnie Frödin 62 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:20.10 | Jonny Karlsson 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:20.49 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4:20.54 | Mats Alderholm 65 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
4:21.23 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4:21.34 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
4:22.33 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
4:25.2m | Erik Lassuri 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:26.3m | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:28.7m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
4:31.14 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 24 aug |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4:27.42 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4:29.43 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4:31.45 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4:48.97 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:29.12 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 23 jul | |
8:36.92 | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
8:43.88 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
8:55.17 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 23 jul | |
8:59.7m | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Enskede | 18 maj | |
9:00.37 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
9:04.90 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
9:06.22 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
9:17.28 | Risto Rytkönen 62 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
9:19.28 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
9:28.54 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun | |
9:32.46 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
9:38.0m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
9:40.65 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
9:42.38 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
9:44.18 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
9:46.75 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
9:47.12 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 2 jun |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14:59.56 | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
15:02.69 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
15:39.64 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
15:49.62 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
15:55.32 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 27 jul | |
15:57.91 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
15:59.14 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun | |
16:01.99 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Karlskoga | 4 aug | |
16:12.6m | Kent Evertsson 54 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun | |
16:20.17 | Sven-Erik Vik 54 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
16:21.2m | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
16:22.4m | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
16:23.99 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
16:24.88 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 2 aug | |
16:25.47 | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
16:36.9m | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
16:41.86 | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
16:47.55 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 20 jun | |
16:48.8m | Arne Evertsson 41 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
16:49.73 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16:51.6m | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
16:57.72 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 20 jun | |
17:07.03 | Bengt Salomonsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32:35.0m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 3 sep | |
32:35.1m | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 3 sep | |
33:24.6m | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
33:28.8m | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 3 sep | |
33:37.5m | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 sep | |
34:07.49 | Christer Wickberg 55 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
34:09.3m | Ludwig Lauermann 44 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
34:21.4m | Jorma Olkinuora 43 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 sep | |
34:29.6m | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 3 sep | |
34:37.8m | Arne Evertsson 41 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 sep | |
34:44.8m | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
34:54.9m | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
34:56.0m | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 sep | |
35:18.0m | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
35:38.0m | Anders Gezelius 50 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
35:51.0m | Mats Jedselius 60 | IFK Nora | Nora | 21 sep |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:09:52 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:10:31 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Motala | 27 jul | |
1:10:49 | Björn Stenberg 59 | Almby IK | Eskilstuna | 13 apr | |
1:11:39 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Hallstahammar | 15 jun | |
1:11:57 | Mauri Kemppi 49 | Örebro AIK | Hällefors | 15 jun | |
1:12:47 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:12:52 | Lars Hagberg 56 | IF Start | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:13:14 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 13 apr | |
1:13:27 | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:13:45 | Ulf Magnusson 63 | Hagaby GoIF | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:13:47 | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:13:53 | Ludwig Lauermann 44 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:14:01 | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:14:07 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Eskilstuna | 13 apr | |
1:14:41 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:14:49 | Vello Pihel 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:14:59 | Anders Höög 42 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:15:10 | Torbjörn Widström 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:15:24 | Kent Evertsson 54 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:15:37 | Ove Bergqvist 53 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:15:47 | Sven-Erik Vik 54 | Örebro AIK | Hällefors | 15 jun | |
1:15:47 | Ulf Karlsson | Laxå SK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:15:49 | Jorma Olkinuora 43 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:16:02 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:16:09 | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Eskilstuna | 13 apr | |
1:16:22 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:16:31 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:16:36 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:16:40 | Georg Andersson 44 | Ställbergs IK | Västerås | 11 maj | |
1:16:48 | Hans Liljeberg | Almby IK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:16:52 | Anders Dahlgren 53 | Örebro AIK | Karlskoga | 26 okt | |
1:18:04 | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:18:10 | Mikael Karlsson | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:18:11 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | Frövi IK | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:18:16 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:18:25 | Rolf Persson | (Kopparberg) | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:18:40 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:18:45 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:19:09 | Torbjörn Källmén 63 | (Hallsberg) | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:19:13 | Per Ljungström 44 | Laxå SK | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:19:22 | Karl-Erik Johansson 33 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:19:23 | Bo Larsson 42 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:27:12 | Rolf Barr 50 | IF Start | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:32:10 | Mauri Kemppi 49 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 29 sep | |
2:33:13 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Berlin, GER | 29 sep | |
2:34:10 | Ulf Magnusson 63 | IF Start | Berlin, GER | 29 sep | |
2:38:07 | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Linköping-Norrköping | 5 maj | |
2:39:39 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Köping | 19 okt | |
2:39:52 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | KFUM Örebro | Linköping-Norrköping | 5 maj | |
2:40:20 | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Helsinki, FIN | 3 aug | |
2:43:09 | Bengt Salomonsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Köping | 19 okt | |
2:43:10 | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:43:13 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:44:54 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Karlstad | 24 aug | |
2:46:31 | Kenneth Persson 45 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:47:00 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 aug | |
2:49:57 | Per Palmqvist | (Örebro) | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:50:16 | Bo Andersson 37 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:50:51 | Anders Enerholm 57 | (Örebro) | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:00 | Peter Johansson 56 | Tiveds IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:20 | Anders Gezelius 50 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:41 | Stig Larsson 38 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:49 | Per Bergman 45 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:51 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:52:59 | Henry Eriksson 49 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:54:39 | Lennart Bergner 43 | Örebro AIK | London, GBR | 21 apr | |
2:54:41 | Gunnar Eriksson 40 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:55:01 | Sven-Ingvar Svensson 42 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:55:44 | Jan Eriksson 46 | Örebro AIK | Karlstad | 24 aug | |
2:56:04 | Tommy Haglund 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:56:55 | Sven Olsson 35 | Karlslunds IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:57:39 | Sigvard Svensson 49 | Hällefors LK | Karlstad | 24 aug | |
2:57:43 | Göran Rådström 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:57:56 | Göran Lundberg | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:58:35 | Lars Lif 43 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
2:59:35 | Kjell Eriksson 59 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 29 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:24.99 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
9:55.90 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:12.75 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:26.50 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:31.00 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:40.59 | Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
10:47.31 | Bengt Karlsson 49 | Finnerödja IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:50.25 | Bengt Salomonsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
10:57.82 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.64 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
15.88 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
17.28 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
17.38 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
17.68 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
18.04 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
18.15 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
18.34 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
18.67 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 sep |
Medvind | |||||
16.65 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
17.72 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 31 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
15.2m | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 9 maj | |
18.2m | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hässelby | 22 sep | |
18.4m | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
18.5m | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep |
Manuell tid, medvind | |||||
15.1m | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
40.53 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
43.19 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
56.80 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 26 jul | |
58.65 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
58.78 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
59.00 | Lars Holmblad 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
60.36 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
62.95 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Huddinge | 25 aug | |
64.69 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
66.51 | Jonny Isacsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep |
Manuella tider | |||||
63.5m | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
63.6m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 4 sep | |
65.0m | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 4 sep | |
66.1m | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 4 sep |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.07 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
1.90 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
1.86 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.86 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
1.86 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
1.83 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 8 maj | |
1.80 | Tomas Jansson 64 | Fjugesta IF | Enskede | 18 maj | |
1.78 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.76 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
1.76 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
1.75 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.75 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 3 aug | |
1.70 | Fredrik Degerman 63 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.70 | Hans Johansson 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.70 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.70 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.70 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
1.70 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 jun | |
1.70 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Nora | 9 jun | |
1.66 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.65 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.65 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.65 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
1.65 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 5 jun | |
1.62 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hässelby | 21 sep | |
1.61 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1.75 | Jerry Zetterlund 68 | Stocksäters IF | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.65 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 26 jan |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.90 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Södertälje | 4 jun | |
4.60 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
4.24 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 9 maj | |
3.85 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
3.60 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 12 jun | |
3.50 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
3.40 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
3.30 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
3.20 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
3.20 | Hans Kästel-Hård 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
3.15 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 sep | |
3.10 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
3.10 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
3.00 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 sep | |
2.90 | Stig Lundkvist 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
2.90 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 sep | |
2.80 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
2.80 | Urban Wiklund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
2.80 | Mikael Sternoff 66 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.72 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 8 maj | |
6.57 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
6.51 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 26 jul | |
6.50 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
6.31 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
6.30 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
6.27 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul | |
6.20 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 aug | |
6.03 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
6.02 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
5.97 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Nora | 28 aug | |
5.95 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
5.94 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.90 | Hans Wirén 58 | Fjugesta IF | Enskede | 18 maj | |
5.85 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
5.83 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5.82 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.82 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
5.81 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.74 | Lars Gunnarsson 66 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 jun | |
5.71 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.71 | Rolf Sykkijev 48 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5.71 | Hans Kästel-Hård 68 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.71 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
5.66 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Nora | 9 jun | |
5.65 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jul | |
5.61 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.59 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 28 aug |
Medvind | |||||
6.75 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Nässjö | 27 maj | |
6.31 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
5.76 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.68 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
5.61 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
6.41 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan | |
5.96 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 feb | |
5.89 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
5.83 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 feb |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.10 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
13.14 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.05 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
12.70 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
12.62 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
12.59 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 okt | |
12.34 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.19 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 aug | |
12.16 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
12.08 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.99 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
11.83 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
11.66 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
11.64 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 27 jul | |
11.59 | Kent Runesson 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
11.35 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 jun | |
11.35 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 sep |
Medvind | |||||
11.88 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.60 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep | |
13.24 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
13.13 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
12.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
11.99 | Göran Jansson 64 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
11.89 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 maj | |
11.88 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.79 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.70 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 maj | |
11.65 | Lars Blixth 58 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun | |
11.50 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 8 maj | |
11.48 | Torgny Lindqvist 62 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
10.98 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 25 okt | |
10.60 | Rolf Sykkijev 48 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 25 okt | |
10.53 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hässelby | 21 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
11.89 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 26 jan | |
11.76 | Torgny Lindqvist 62 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 26 jan |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
45.06 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Norman, OK | 26 apr | |
41.78 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep | |
41.18 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
39.70 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
38.06 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 28 okt | |
37.10 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
36.24 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
36.22 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 okt | |
35.20 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
34.32 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 maj | |
34.14 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep | |
32.62 | Lars Blixth 59 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
32.54 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hässelby | 22 sep | |
31.64 | Mikael Parkeman 62 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun | |
31.26 | Rolf Sykkijev 48 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 28 okt | |
30.54 | Bengt Hallinder 27 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 maj | |
30.14 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
44.28 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 nov | |
39.36 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 okt | |
34.92 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
34.90 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
34.78 | Nils Eriksson 35 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
33.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 okt | |
31.12 | Jonas Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
30.46 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 18 sep |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
57.42 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
52.06 | Patrik Anshelm 67 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
50.64 | Mikael Parkeman 62 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
50.08 | Erik Lassuri 61 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
49.96 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
48.40 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
47.70 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
46.90 | Morgan Heinemann 65 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep | |
46.26 | Ove Andersson 61 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 maj | |
46.24 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jul | |
46.02 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
45.48 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
45.44 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hässelby | 22 sep | |
45.38 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
45.36 | Jouko Kuusisto 67 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
45.08 | Hans Bergkvist 68 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
44.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 okt | |
43.82 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jul | |
43.74 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 2 jun | |
43.58 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 16 sep | |
42.52 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Des Moines, IA | 9 maj | |
42.24 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep | |
42.20 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep |
KVINNOR 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.06 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 feb | |
8.23 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan | |
8.33 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
8.33 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
8.39 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan | |
8.43 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 24 feb | |
8.51 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 12 jan |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.66 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.68 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
12.78 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.97 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
12.97 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
13.30 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
13.51 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
13.55 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
13.58 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
13.67 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.74 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
13.78 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.82 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
13.83 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.84 | Charlotta Jonsson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.92 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.94 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
13.97 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.98 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
14.02 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
14.05 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
14.10 | Linda Schöllin 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
14.13 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun |
Medvind | |||||
12.63 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
12.83 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
13.22 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep |
Manuella tider | |||||
12.3m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
13.3m | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
13.4m | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Bad Münder, GER | 19 jul | |
13.5m | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul | |
13.6m | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
13.6m | Lena Pertoft-Nyman | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep | |
13.7m | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
13.7m | Anna Westergren 72 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
13.8m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
13.8m | Erika Edvardsson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
KVINNOR 150 M | |||||
20.17 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
20.40 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
20.67 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.39 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
26.50 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
26.65 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
27.39 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
27.62 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jul | |
28.15 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
28.18 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 3 aug | |
28.25 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.31 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.47 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.59 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
28.64 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
28.98 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
29.05 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
29.49 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
29.55 | Linda Schöllin 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
29.58 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
29.69 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep |
Manuella tider | |||||
28.9m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
29.2m | Anne Eklund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
42.84 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
43.42 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
44.27 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
44.50 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
59.94 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
60.09 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
60.13 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
60.98 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
61.45 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 4 aug | |
61.48 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
63.18 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
64.12 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
64.70 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Karlskoga | 2 aug | |
65.13 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
67.49 | Cecilia Henriksson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 14 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
64.9m | Anne Eklund 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
65.4m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
65.5m | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
KVINNOR 600 M | |||||
1:36.93 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:11.42 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
2:22.20 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
2:22.25 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:23.21 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:24.67 | Agneta Larsson 72 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:25.11 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2:26.09 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:30.10 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:30.20 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 15 sep | |
2:31.02 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:32.4m | Karin Gustavsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
2:33.85 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:33.94 | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:36.07 | Mona Lauermann 73 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:37.4m | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
2:38.99 | Helena Carlsson 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:39.06 | Carolina Barthelsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:39.35 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 maj | |
2:40.08 | Karin Althoff 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:40.11 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:40.66 | Katarina Sunesson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
2:41.0m | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:42.94 | Johanna Holm 74 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 4 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
2:25.86 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan | |
2:38.29 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
3:04.32 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:46.06 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
4:59.06 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
5:02.58 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
5:08.60 | Eija Pantti 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5:09.47 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5:20.45 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5:24.48 | Cecilia Henriksson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5:33.7m | Camilla Johansson 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5:41.3m | Karin Gustavsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
5:52.4m | Anna Arthursson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:38.85 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 8 sep | |
10:53.9m | Eija Pantti 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 sep | |
10:58.07 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
11:03.08 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11:05.19 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
11:10.6m | Camilla Johansson 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 3 sep | |
11:49.7m | Birgitta Jansson 42 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 sep | |
12:28.1m | Charlotta Johansson 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:20:14 | Tina Wargsjö 59 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:26:46 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:28:20 | Eija Pantti 53 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:30:30 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:30:34 | Birgitta Jansson 42 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:31:59 | Ewa Lindblad 56 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:34:14 | Gunilla Lindblad 62 | (Örebro) | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:36:10 | Eva Gezelius 46 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:38:21 | Cecilia Palm | (Örebro) | Karlskoga | 26 okt | |
1:38:51 | Barbro Isaksson 56 | Åsbro GoIF | Motala | 27 jul | |
1:39:21 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson 64 | Almby IK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:39:43 | Birgitta Nilsson 57 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:40:05 | Gun Widström 52 | Åsbro GoIF | Motala | 27 jul | |
1:40:13 | Kerstin Qvist 40 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:40:30 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | Örebro AIK | Karlskoga | 26 okt |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3:05:57 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
3:17:17 | Ulrika Wange 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
3:48:00 | Birgitta Nilsson 57 | Fjugesta IF | Vällingby | 30 mar | |
3:56:17 | Ewa Lindblad 56 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 1 jun |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
9.84 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 26 jan | |
9.90 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
15.89 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
16.49 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.63 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
17.94 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun |
Medvind | |||||
16.72 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug |
Manuell tid | |||||
17.1m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK | |||||
43.50 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
45.14 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
45.38 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
47.10 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
47.85 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
48.03 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
63.82 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
63.90 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 20 jun |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.80 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
1.59 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
1.57 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.56 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Mora | 2 jun | |
1.55 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1.55 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
1.50 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
1.46 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
1.46 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
1.45 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
1.45 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.45 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.45 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
1.45 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
1.43 | Maria Karlsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 jun | |
1.42 | Terese Eklund 69 | IF Start | Västerås | 3 aug | |
1.41 | Cecilia Ludvigsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
1.40 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 1 jun | |
1.40 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Nora | 9 jun | |
1.40 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
1.40 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
1.40 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
1.40 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.67 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb | |
1.60 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan | |
1.50 | Terese Eklund 69 | IF Start | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.46 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.46 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.45 | Lena Pihel 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
1.44 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.42 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.40 | Gunilla Junkes 67 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.40 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Nora | 10 mar |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.43 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
5.38 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
5.26 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.21 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 sep | |
5.17 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.17 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
5.17 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
5.15 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
5.05 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5.02 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
4.94 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
4.87 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
4.66 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 4 aug | |
4.62 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
4.59 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
4.56 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
4.46 | Anne Eklund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun | |
4.42 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul |
Medvind | |||||
5.32 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.06 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
4.96 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Åsbro GoIF | Helsingborg | 3 aug | |
4.62 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul | |
4.58 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4.45 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
5.23 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan | |
5.22 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 2 feb | |
5.19 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 27 jan | |
5.16 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
5.02 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
4.75 | Maria Johansson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
4.42 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 jan |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
10.96 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul | |
10.16 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
12.70 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.13 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
10.60 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
9.88 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9.68 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
9.45 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
9.40 | Jeanette Hansson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
9.17 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9.12 | Veronica Wetterberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.82 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.67 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
8.39 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
8.30 | Gunilla Nordin 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
8.10 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.03 | Susanne Andersson 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
8.00 | Helena Letskog 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
12.94 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Provo, UT | 16 feb |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
38.74 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Ogden, UT | 27 apr | |
33.02 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
26.80 | Tiina Harjaluoma 64 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 2 jun | |
26.62 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
26.46 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 okt | |
25.20 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
23.90 | Anna Källman 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
23.68 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
23.40 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
21.48 | Helene Larsson 65 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
21.04 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
20.54 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
20.52 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 13 jul | |
20.52 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
20.32 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA | |||||
20.54 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 okt |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
53.08 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
38.94 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
32.40 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
32.02 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 maj | |
29.76 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
29.06 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
27.42 | Eva Ryding 66 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
26.70 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
26.10 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
24.76 | Anna Olsson 65 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
24.10 | Malin Carnebrant 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 maj | |
24.10 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul | |
23.36 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
22.48 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
21.94 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul | |
20.32 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
P18 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.38 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 feb |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.45 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.77 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.79 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
11.88 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.93 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
11.99 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
12.44 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
Medvind | |||||
11.78 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.81 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
11.98 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
12.23 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 200 M | |||||
23.27 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
23.91 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
24.00 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.52 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
24.54 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
24.65 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
25.25 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
25.2m | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
P18 300 M manuellt | |||||
37.0m | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
P18 400 M | |||||
49.53 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
51.34 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
51.78 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
53.25 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 24 aug | |
53.41 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
54.68 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
54.74 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 sep | |
54.93 | Jonas Hellgren 67 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 7 sep | |
55.76 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
56.04 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 4 aug | |
56.51 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 sep |
P18 600 M | |||||
1:28.65 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:52.67 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
1:58.90 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
1:59.50 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:03.38 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:06.1m | Jonas Hellgren 67 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:07.52 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:07.68 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 8 sep | |
2:08.71 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Borås | 20 jul | |
2:09.1m | Kent Sigfridsson 68 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:34.93 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:39.55 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:42.84 | Mikael Wolfbrandt 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
2:45.73 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:10.33 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 sep | |
4:15.4m | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
4:21.34 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
4:26.3m | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4:32.04 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 sep |
P18 3000 M | |||||
9:32.46 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
9:42.38 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
9:46.75 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 aug |
P18 5000 M | |||||
15:39.64 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
16:23.99 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
16:24.88 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 2 aug | |
16:36.9m | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
16:49.73 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
P18 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:12:47 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:14:41 | Patrik Svanqvist 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:15:10 | Torbjörn Widström 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 maj | |
1:16:36 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 29 jun | |
1:20:00 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jun |
P18 3000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
10:57.82 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 sep |
P18 60 M HÄCK 99.1 inne | |||||
8.57 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
15.88 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 maj | |
18.67 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 sep |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
15.43 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
17.81 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
17.85 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 25 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
15.2m | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.7m | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
40.53 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
43.19 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
45.48 | Hans Kästel-Hård 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
2.07 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
1.90 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
1.78 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.76 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug | |
1.70 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
1.66 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.65 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 22 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
1.75 | Jerry Zetterlund 68 | Stocksäters IF | Askersund | 26 jan |
P18 STAV | |||||
3.85 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
3.60 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 12 jun | |
3.30 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
3.20 | Hans Kästel-Hård 68 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 3 aug | |
3.10 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
3.00 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 sep | |
2.70 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 22 sep |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.50 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
6.31 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
6.30 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.94 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.81 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.71 | Hans Kästel-Hård 68 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
5.55 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 8 sep |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
12.08 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.35 | Robert Blomberg 68 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 sep |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
12.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj |
P18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
14.08 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
11.52 | Ove Karlsson 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 9 jun | |
11.22 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 13 jul | |
11.12 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Nora | 9 jun | |
10.72 | Tomas Pettersson 68 | Wedevågs IF | Nora | 10 jun | |
10.40 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
10.32 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 sep | |
10.28 | Patrik Anshelm 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
10.19 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
39.70 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug | |
34.14 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 sep |
P18 DISKUS 1.75 | |||||
44.12 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
37.92 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 sep | |
33.38 | Jarmo Marttila 68 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
31.02 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
30.40 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
30.32 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
29.34 | Jouko Kuusisto 67 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 8 sep |
P18 SLÄGGA 7.26 | |||||
44.28 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 9 nov | |
33.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 okt | |
31.12 | Jonas Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.25 | |||||
49.34 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
40.56 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 okt | |
36.90 | Jonas Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Åsbro | 8 maj | |
31.78 | Kent Granberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 okt | |
30.18 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
52.06 | Patrik Anshelm 67 | KFUM Örebro | Södertälje | 2 jun | |
46.02 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
45.38 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
45.36 | Jouko Kuusisto 67 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
45.08 | Hans Bergkvist 68 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
44.90 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 okt | |
43.74 | Greger Persson 67 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 2 jun | |
43.58 | Mats Jansson 67 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 16 sep | |
42.20 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.99 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
12.36 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 3 aug | |
12.36 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 15 sep | |
12.37 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep | |
12.40 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep |
Medvind | |||||
12.16 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
12.27 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
12.39 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug |
P16 200 M | |||||
24.36 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.99 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
25.11 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskrona | 26 jul | |
25.22 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
25.40 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
25.54 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
25.69 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun |
P16 300 M | |||||
40.03 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
P16 400 M | |||||
54.83 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
56.02 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
56.09 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
56.69 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
55.2m | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 2 jun |
P16 600 M | |||||
1:31.6m | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:06.11 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:06.75 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:06.8m | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:09.65 | Rickard Thorsson 69 | Wedevågs IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
2:09.65 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
2:09.86 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 10 aug |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:45.32 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:44.32 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:43.00 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 24 aug |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:16.82 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Stockholm | 18 aug | |
4:21.23 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4:38.06 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:19.28 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
9:44.18 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
10:08.6m | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug |
P16 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:24:45 | Anders Börjesson 69 | Almby IK | Örebro | 29 jun |
P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:56.55 | Lars Sandberg 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
5:00.7m | Anders Attås 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun |
P16 60 M HÄCK 91.4 inne | |||||
9.10 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 24 feb | |
9.83 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 24 feb | |
10.06 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 24 feb |
P16 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
17.28 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun |
Medvind | |||||
16.65 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
18.4m | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
15.32 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
15.50 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.21 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.58 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
16.66 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
18.36 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
19.01 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
19.92 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 maj |
Medvind | |||||
15.26 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
16.3m | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
40.45 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
42.18 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
42.34 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 aug | |
44.43 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Borås | 20 jul | |
44.53 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
45.45 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
P16 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
58.65 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.86 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.75 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 3 aug | |
1.70 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.70 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Nora | 9 jun | |
1.65 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.65 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
1.60 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
1.60 | Johan Jansson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
1.60 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.60 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
1.60 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Nora | 28 aug |
P16 STAV | |||||
3.50 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
3.20 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2.80 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
2.80 | Urban Wiklund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
2.50 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 1 jun | |
2.50 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
2.40 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.20 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.95 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun | |
5.82 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.71 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.71 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
5.66 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Nora | 9 jun | |
5.61 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.54 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 12 maj |
Medvind | |||||
5.76 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.68 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
5.61 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
5.58 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 2 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5.96 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 feb | |
5.89 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
5.83 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 feb |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
13.05 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
12.70 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
12.62 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
12.16 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
11.83 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
11.66 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj | |
11.64 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 27 jul | |
11.11 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
10.89 | Rickard Thorsson 69 | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul |
Medvind | |||||
11.88 | Gunnar Nilsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun | |
10.89 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 2 jun |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
11.83 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 13 jul | |
11.48 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
10.98 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
10.72 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 15 sep | |
9.98 | Johan Jansson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep |
P16 KULA 5.0 | |||||
11.60 | Fredrik Gustafsson 70 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul | |
10.34 | Rickard Rudin 70 | Frövi IK | Bad Münder, GER | 19 jul |
P16 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
29.52 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
35.86 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 2 aug | |
35.08 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 30 jun | |
32.00 | Johan Jansson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
30.10 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
30.08 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 13 jul | |
29.30 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
29.10 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Karlstad | 10 aug |
P16 SLÄGGA 5.5 | |||||
34.44 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
30.06 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep |
P16 SPJUT 800 | |||||
45.48 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
39.28 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Nora | 11 sep |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
51.68 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
48.28 | Torbjörn Olsson 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 13 jul | |
48.02 | Juha Marttila 69 | Hällefors FF | Frövi | 13 jul | |
47.86 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 4 aug | |
45.98 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Nora | 9 jun | |
45.44 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
44.68 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun |
P14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.17 | Jan Elmersson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Solna | 9 mar |
P14 80 M | |||||
10.21 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
10.34 | Jan Elmersson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
10.45 | Staffan Dahlgren 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
10.51 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
10.54 | Stefan Norgren 71 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 15 jun | |
10.71 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
10.78 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
10.93 | Fredrik Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
10.5m | Peter Gustavsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Askersund | 17 aug | |
10.5m | Roger Haglund 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 17 aug |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:46.69 | Jesper Åkerlind 71 | Fellingsbro AIK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2:50.38 | Magnus Mossberg 71 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2:52.26 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:58.41 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
3:00.57 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
3:01.48 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
3:02.59 | Tony Clark 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
3:02.94 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
3:04.4m | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
3:08.37 | Martin Edling 72 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug |
P14 1500 M | |||||
4:41.8m | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF |
P14 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inne | |||||
9.56 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 24 feb | |
9.61 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 24 feb | |
10.53 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Falun | 24 feb | |
10.74 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Falun | 24 feb |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
12.09 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.49 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
12.66 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
13.45 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
14.59 | John Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
14.61 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
14.74 | Magnus Larsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
14.78 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
15.00 | Mattias Karlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
14.6m | Jan Elmersson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.86 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
1.60 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 maj | |
1.60 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.55 | Magnus Larsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul | |
1.55 | Magnus Björk 71 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
1.55 | Roger Haglund 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
1.52 | Fredrik Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 13 jul | |
1.50 | Mattias Nordström 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 jun | |
1.48 | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 maj | |
1.45 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 23 sep |
P14 STAV | |||||
3.40 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
3.15 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 sep | |
2.70 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 3 aug | |
2.60 | Fredrik Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2.22 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 17 aug | |
2.15 | Magnus Larsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 sep |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.74 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
5.65 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
5.31 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
5.27 | Staffan Dahlgren 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.19 | Roger Haglund 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
5.16 | Mattias Karlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
5.04 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 1 jun | |
5.00 | Jan Elmersson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
4.97 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 20 sep | |
4.93 | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 20 sep |
Medvind | |||||
5.79 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
5.78 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.52 | Staffan Dahlgren 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
5.02 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4.95 | Fredrik Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 14 jul |
P14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
12.23 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
12.06 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
11.69 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
10.74 | Patrik Medin 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
10.50 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
10.49 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 4 aug | |
10.37 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 4 aug | |
10.32 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
10.07 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
9.95 | Roger Haglund 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
13.98 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 13 jul | |
12.62 | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
11.43 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
10.71 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
10.48 | Magnus Björk 71 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
9.99 | Tomas Persson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
9.57 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep | |
9.40 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 1 jun | |
9.39 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
8.87 | Mattias Karlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep |
P14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
40.08 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Askersund | 17 aug | |
36.10 | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
32.56 | Tomas Persson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
31.20 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
30.86 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 17 aug | |
30.36 | Patrik Medin 72 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
28.22 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 29 jun | |
26.98 | Fredrik Eriksson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
26.94 | Jan Elmersson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
26.02 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
50.58 | Patrik Ekholm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
45.76 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
45.20 | Tomas Persson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
44.16 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 13 jul | |
38.36 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
35.86 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
35.80 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
35.12 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 2 jun | |
34.76 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
33.68 | Henrik Gunnarsson 71 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.65 | Magnus Unosson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
8.88 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
9.16 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
9.23 | Mikael Almqvist 75 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 3 aug | |
9.25 | Mattias Arnoldsson 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
8.6m | Mikael Jonsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.6m | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.7m | Stefan Larsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.9m | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 17 aug |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:10.2m | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
3:13.50 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
3:18.04 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
3:18.4m | Mikael Pihel 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
3:18.75 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Frövi | 13 jul | |
3:19.38 | Fredrik Andersson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3:21.4m | Andreas Pettersson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Kopparberg | 22 maj | |
3:22.74 | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 10 aug |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.57 | Stefan Larsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.66 | Henrik Lindkvist 73 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.69 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
12.73 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
11.3m | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 18 aug | |
12.2m | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
12.3m | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
12.5m | Anders Rensmo 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
12.5m | Dan Larsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
12.7m | Markus Ludvigsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 4 aug | |
1.50 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep | |
1.45 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.35 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.33 | Magnus Ardeby 73 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 jun | |
1.30 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
1.30 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
1.30 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
1.30 | Christer Sandberg 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.30 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.70 | Anders Rensmo 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
4.36 | Stefan Larsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
4.32 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
4.28 | Christian Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.27 | Dan Larsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
4.24 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
4.23 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 23 sep | |
4.21 | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.21 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
4.19 | Magnus Unosson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 15 sep |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.50 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
9.14 | Anders Rensmo 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
9.00 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
8.80 | Henrik Rudin 73 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
8.60 | Dan Larsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
8.58 | Stefan Broman 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
8.47 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
8.10 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
9.13 | Anders Rensmo 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
9.09 | Stefan Broman 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
8.87 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
8.50 | Dan Larsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
8.25 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
8.18 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
8.06 | Magnus Ardeby 73 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 13 jul | |
7.82 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
7.76 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep |
P12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
34.88 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
34.64 | Anders Rensmo 73 | KFUM Örebro | Borensberg | 12 jun | |
32.10 | Dan Larsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
30.78 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
30.02 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
28.66 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
27.70 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 20 sep | |
27.22 | Tord Eriksson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
26.68 | Henrik Rudin 73 | Sköllersta IF | Frövi | 20 sep | |
26.16 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 17 aug |
F18 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.06 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Falun | 2 feb | |
8.23 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan | |
8.39 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 12 jan |
F18 100 M | |||||
12.78 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.97 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
13.30 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
13.55 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug |
Medvind | |||||
13.22 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep |
F18 150 M | |||||
20.17 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug | |
20.40 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
F18 200 M | |||||
26.50 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
27.39 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
27.62 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jul | |
28.25 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.59 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
29.58 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj |
F18 300 M | |||||
43.42 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
44.27 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
44.50 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 11 aug |
F18 400 M | |||||
59.94 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
60.09 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
60.13 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
61.45 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 4 aug | |
63.18 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep |
F18 600 M | |||||
1:36.93 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:11.42 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 28 jul | |
2:23.21 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:31.02 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:39.35 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 maj |
F18 1000 M | |||||
3:04.32 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
F18 1500 M | |||||
4:46.06 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun |
F18 3000 M | |||||
11:03.08 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
12:28.1m | Charlotta Johansson 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul |
F18 MARATHON | |||||
3:17:17 | Ulrika Wange 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 1 jun |
F18 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inne | |||||
9.84 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 26 jan | |
9.90 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
16.49 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
16.63 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun |
F18 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
43.50 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
45.14 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
48.03 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
F18 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
63.82 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
63.90 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 20 jun |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.80 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
1.34 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
1.32 | Ulrika Zenk 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 26 jan |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.17 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 sep | |
5.05 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4.94 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
4.66 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 4 aug |
Medvind | |||||
5.06 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 25 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.19 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Handen | 27 jan | |
5.16 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
4.75 | Maria Johansson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 19 jan |
F18 TRESTEG | |||||
10.96 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.13 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9.40 | Jeanette Hansson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 maj | |
8.67 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
8.30 | Gunilla Nordin 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
8.03 | Susanne Andersson 68 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
8.00 | Helena Letskog 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
7.98 | Gunilla Junkes 67 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
23.68 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
21.04 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 aug | |
18.46 | Helena Letskog 68 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 sep |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
32.02 | Cecilia Gustafsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 maj | |
23.36 | Åsa Gustavsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun |
F16 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.33 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
8.33 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
8.51 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 12 jan |
Manuellt | |||||
8.3m | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 12 jan |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.66 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
12.68 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
12.97 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
13.58 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
13.74 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 14 jul | |
13.78 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.83 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.84 | Charlotta Jonsson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
13.92 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.98 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
14.02 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
14.05 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
14.13 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun |
Medvind | |||||
12.63 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
12.83 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 20 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
12.3m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
13.4m | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Bad Münder, GER | 19 jul | |
13.8m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.39 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul | |
26.65 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
28.15 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
28.31 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.47 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
28.64 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
28.98 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
29.49 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
29.69 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
29.94 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
30.06 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
28.9m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 maj |
F16 300 M | |||||
42.84 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
F16 400 M | |||||
60.98 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
61.48 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
64.12 | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
65.13 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
67.49 | Cecilia Henriksson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 14 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
65.4m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
65.5m | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
F16 600 M | |||||
1:52.23 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:22.20 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
2:22.25 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
2:26.09 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:30.10 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2:30.20 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 15 sep | |
2:33.85 | Annika Flyckt 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:41.0m | Jeanette Wiberg 69 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:47.3m | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep |
F16 1500 M | |||||
4:59.06 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
5:02.58 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
5:09.47 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5:20.45 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jun | |
5:24.48 | Cecilia Henriksson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 14 jul |
F16 3000 M | |||||
10:38.85 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 8 sep | |
10:58.07 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
11:05.19 | Eva Ullmark 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 28 jul |
F16 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:30:30 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 29 jun |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inne | |||||
9.46 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb | |
10.05 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 24 feb | |
10.19 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
10.29 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
15.89 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun |
Medvind | |||||
16.72 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 31 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
17.1m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
15.12 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
15.54 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
16.33 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
16.43 | Charlotta Jonsson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
16.87 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
17.14 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
19.48 | Malin Carnebrandt 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 maj |
F16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
45.38 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
47.10 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
47.85 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
49.59 | Terese Eklund 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun | |
53.35 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
54.15 | Lena Wiking 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 2 jun |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.59 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
1.55 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun | |
1.50 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
1.46 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
1.45 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
1.42 | Terese Eklund 69 | IF Start | Västerås | 3 aug | |
1.40 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Nora | 9 jun | |
1.40 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
1.34 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
1.34 | Malin Carnebrandt 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 4 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
1.67 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 3 feb | |
1.50 | Terese Eklund 69 | IF Start | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.46 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.46 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.45 | Lena Pihel 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
1.42 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Askersund | 26 jan | |
1.40 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Nora | 10 mar | |
1.35 | Malin Carnebrandt 69 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan | |
1.35 | Maria Andersson 69 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.43 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 30 jun | |
5.38 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
5.26 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.17 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
5.17 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
5.15 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 4 aug | |
4.87 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
4.62 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
4.59 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
4.56 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
4.42 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
4.22 | Tina Pihel 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul |
Medvind | |||||
4.58 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
5.22 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 2 feb | |
5.02 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 19 jan | |
4.42 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 19 jan |
F16 TRESTEG | |||||
10.16 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
10.60 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Borlänge | 17 aug | |
9.45 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 14 sep | |
9.17 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jun | |
9.12 | Veronica Wetterberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.82 | Helen Hansson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
8.39 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 29 jun | |
8.10 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
7.76 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 maj | |
7.38 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
7.38 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul | |
7.35 | Anna Källman 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Waldbronn, GER | 5 jul | |
7.04 | Ylva Karlsson 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 maj |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
33.02 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
26.62 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
26.46 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 okt | |
23.90 | Anna Källman 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 7 sep | |
23.40 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
20.52 | Helena Gustavsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
20.52 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 13 jul | |
20.32 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 13 jul | |
18.04 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
17.72 | Veronica Wetterberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
F16 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
20.54 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 okt |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.94 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
32.40 | Pernilla Gustafsson 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
29.76 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jun | |
29.06 | Marikka Knappertsbusch 70 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 22 sep | |
26.70 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 sep | |
24.10 | Malin Carnebrant 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 maj | |
22.48 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
19.92 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 sep | |
18.52 | Eva Norström 69 | Frövi IK | Bad Münder, GER | 19 jul | |
17.20 | Helena Sköldkvist 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 24 jun |
F14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.43 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 24 feb | |
8.69 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 | |
8.74 | Julia Nordholm 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 1 dec 84 |
F14 80 M | |||||
10.80 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
10.80 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
10.82 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 10 aug | |
10.97 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
11.15 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
11.26 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
11.28 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.31 | Anna Westergren 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
11.38 | Charlotta Malm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
10.5m | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
11.1m | Åsa Karlsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 jun |
F14 100 M | |||||
13.51 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
13.82 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
13.94 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 maj | |
13.97 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
13.3m | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
13.5m | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul | |
13.6m | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
13.7m | Anna Westergren 72 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
13.8m | Erika Edvardsson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
F14 150 M | |||||
20.67 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 aug |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:24.67 | Agneta Larsson 72 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2:25.11 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2:32.4m | Karin Gustavsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
2:37.4m | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
2:38.99 | Helena Carlsson 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:40.66 | Katarina Sunesson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
2:48.0m | Åse Pettersson 71 | IFK Lindesberg | Kopparberg | 22 maj |
F14 1500 M | |||||
5:41.3m | Karin Gustavsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
5:52.4m | Anna Arthursson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inne | |||||
9.82 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Falun | 12 jan |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.61 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 29 sep | |
12.67 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
13.10 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
13.96 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
14.39 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
14.68 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
15.72 | Erika Edvardsson 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug |
Medvind | |||||
12.58 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
13.3m | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
13.8m | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.57 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.45 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Örebro | 1 jun | |
1.45 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.45 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
1.43 | Maria Karlsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 jun | |
1.41 | Cecilia Ludvigsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
1.40 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 1 jun | |
1.40 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
1.40 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
1.32 | Cecilia Johansson 71 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 7 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ej zon medvind | |||||
4.62 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.38 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
5.09 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Borås | 21 jul | |
4.91 | Kristina Lundh 71 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
4.77 | Anna Eriksson 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
4.74 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
4.69 | Anna Westergren 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4.61 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
4.60 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
4.59 | Fredrika Ringh 71 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
4.51 | Anna Eriksson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Sunne | 26 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.15 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
4.66 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
4.57 | Alma Eriksson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
4.56 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
11.13 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 3 aug | |
10.99 | Maria Carlsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
9.86 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
9.26 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep | |
9.06 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
8.80 | Helena Jönsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 9 jun |
F14 KULA 2.0 inomhus | |||||
11.72 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 8 dec 84 |
F14 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
28.34 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
27.72 | Pernilla Andersson 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug | |
26.30 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug | |
26.16 | Cecilia Ludvigsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
25.62 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
24.08 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 17 aug |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
26.10 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jun |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
33.86 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 8 jul | |
30.04 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 21 maj | |
29.92 | Cecilia Johansson 71 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 9 jun | |
29.90 | Maria Carlsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
23.14 | Camilla Blomberg 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
21.30 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Münder, GER | 19 jul | |
20.00 | Karin Lindahl 71 | KFUM Örebro | Kolding, DEN | 31 jul |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.72 | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 aug | |
8.97 | Karin Althoff 74 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep | |
9.01 | Lena Gustavsson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
9.11 | Maria Nilsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
8.4m | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 3 aug | |
8.6m | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.6m | Karin Althoff 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.7m | Maria Nilsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 21 maj | |
8.7m | Malin Palmgren 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
8.7m | Lena Gustavsson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 17 aug | |
8.8m | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 1 sep |
F12 100 M manuellt | |||||
13.7m | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 22 jul |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:33.94 | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:36.07 | Mona Lauermann 73 | Kvismaredalens IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
2:39.06 | Carolina Barthelsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:40.08 | Karin Althoff 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:40.11 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 jun | |
2:42.94 | Johanna Holm 74 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 4 aug | |
2:43.3m | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
2:47.5m | Sara Gustavsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
2:47.5m | Ulrika Larsson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
2:48.7m | Jenny Persson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 18 aug |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.41 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
11.44 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 3 aug | |
11.81 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
11.88 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
11.97 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.01 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 3 aug | |
12.29 | Maria Nilsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug |
Medvind | |||||
12.03 | Maria Nilsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
10.6m | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
10.9m | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 18 aug | |
11.1m | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
11.7m | Maria Nilsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
12.7m | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 1 jun |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.46 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
1.45 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 17 sep | |
1.30 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 25 maj | |
1.30 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
1.25 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 17 aug | |
1.25 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1.20 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 15 jun |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.47 | Anna Wendahl 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
4.47 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
4.35 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
4.31 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4.26 | Lena Gustavsson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 22 jul | |
4.23 | Viktoria Axelsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
4.19 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 16 sep | |
4.18 | Anna-Lena Borg 73 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4.12 | Mona Lauermann 73 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 1 jun | |
4.09 | Helene Haglund 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
Medvind | |||||
4.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
4.39 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
4.34 | Lena Gustavsson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
4.20 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep |
F12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
11.22 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 1 sep | |
11.21 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 20 sep | |
10.04 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Lycksele | 11 aug | |
9.08 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 25 aug | |
8.92 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 11 aug | |
8.59 | Anna Jonsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
8.51 | Linda Eklund 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 14 sep | |
8.44 | Jenny Elgström 73 | IFK Nora | Nora | 9 jun | |
7.91 | Susanne Svensson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 20 sep | |
7.87 | Viktoria Axelsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun |
F12 SPJUT 600 | |||||
24.10 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 21 jul |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
30.62 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 14 jul | |
26.72 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 11 aug | |
26.34 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 15 sep | |
23.42 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
21.82 | Linda Eklund 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 8 aug | |
21.74 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 23 sep | |
20.94 | Viktoria Axelsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 18 aug | |
20.68 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 15 sep | |
16.50 | Pernilla Jonsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
15.94 | Maria Norström 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 14 jul |