MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.51 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan | |
7.55 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Falun | 15 mar | |
7.68 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 15 feb |
Utomhus | |||||
7.51 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
7.52 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.27 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 7 maj | |
11.43 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.50 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.54 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
11.59 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj | |
11.73 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
11.75 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
11.81 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
11.83 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.88 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
11.91 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.94 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
11.97 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
12.02 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.04 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.05 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.08 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 1 aug | |
12.14 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.17 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
12.23 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
12.24 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 13 jun | |
12.24 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.27 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.28 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.29 | Korosh Daryabeygi 70 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.30 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.31 | Joakim Pettersson 66 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Medvind | |||||
11.53 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
11.71 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
11.76 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep | |
11.97 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
12.14 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.20 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.26 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
11.2m | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jun | |
12.0m | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun |
MÄN 150 M | |||||
17.47 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
17.53 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
17.58 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
17.82 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
18.21 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
18.50 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23.04 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.16 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.16 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.45 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 23 aug | |
23.61 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.61 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.85 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
23.89 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.03 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 16 aug | |
24.09 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 23 aug | |
24.19 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.21 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.23 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
24.29 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 jun | |
24.32 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 jun | |
24.36 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
24.44 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.65 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
24.66 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
24.68 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
24.76 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.88 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
24.96 | Per-Ola Öberg 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.02 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
25.12 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.15 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
25.17 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.29 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
25.32 | Erik Andrén 62 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.33 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 jun |
Medvind | |||||
22.99 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj | |
23.30 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.35 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.79 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.97 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.41 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 jun | |
24.51 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Värnamo | 9 aug | |
25.11 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
23.9m | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
24.4m | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Mora | 27 jun |
MÄN 300 M manuell tid | |||||
38.8m | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
50.49 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 8 jun | |
51.34 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 25 jul | |
51.36 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 2 aug | |
51.37 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 7 maj | |
51.41 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 sep | |
51.49 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
51.84 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
51.85 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
52.31 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 5 aug | |
52.40 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 22 aug | |
52.65 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 19 sep | |
52.83 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
52.99 | Anders Rydvall 60 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
53.22 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
53.41 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 5 sep | |
53.85 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 23 aug | |
54.08 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
54.27 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
54.33 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul | |
54.44 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
54.88 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
54.93 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 24 maj | |
55.08 | Korosh Daryabeygi 70 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
55.10 | Daniel Magnusson 67 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 12 jul | |
55.43 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
55.47 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
55.81 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Norrtälje | 29 aug | |
56.01 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Gävle | 25 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
54.4m | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
55.0m | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1:22.93 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1:24.06 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:26.43 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:28.26 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:28.57 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:29.38 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:30.09 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1:30.43 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:30.66 | Clas-Håkan Tapper 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:32.00 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:52.16 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 24 jun | |
1:54.38 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 jun | |
1:55.49 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj | |
1:56.58 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 1 aug | |
1:57.8m | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Nyköping | 1 jul | |
1:57.99 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 jun | |
1:58.18 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
1:58.72 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
1:59.03 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 3 aug | |
1:59.14 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
1:59.44 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
1:59.57 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:01.07 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
2:02.69 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:02.96 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
2:03.15 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:03.66 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.10 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.60 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
2:04.74 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:04.79 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.93 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:05.52 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:07.60 | Daniel Magnusson 67 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:08.14 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:08.6m | Kent Sigfridsson 68 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep | |
2:08.75 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
2:09.2m | Clas-Håkan Tapper 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
2:11.39 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
2:11.81 | Martin Edling 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:26.78 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:29.28 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:33.70 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Sollentuna | 23 jul | |
2:34.00 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:35.32 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:35.90 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 23 jul | |
2:39.00 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:39.31 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
2:49.22 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2:49.34 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
2:32.92 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Lidingö | 11 jan |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:54.85 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 5 sep | |
3:56.07 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 30 jul | |
4:03.07 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:03.21 | Fredrik Almberger 66 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 5 aug | |
4:03.24 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4:03.28 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
4:03.92 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
4:04.54 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
4:05.68 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Kil | 28 maj | |
4:05.96 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:08.39 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4:15.78 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:16.4m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:17.03 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4:19.20 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:21.15 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:22.65 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:26.82 | Lasse Höög 66 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4:28.85 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4:29.9m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 16 sep | |
4:30.60 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 26 sep |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4:18.90 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
4:20.44 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 31 maj | |
4:22.45 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
4:28.32 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 22 aug | |
4:31.37 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:24.13 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Norrköping | 22 jul | |
8:42.23 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jul | |
8:43.9m | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
8:48.79 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
8:58.99 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 17 jul | |
9:00.30 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 17 jul | |
9:09.7m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
9:15.46 | Lasse Höög 66 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 jul | |
9:17.82 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 12 jul | |
9:18.74 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
9:28.86 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
9:30.06 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 14 jun | |
9:32.8m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 sep | |
9:33.19 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9:39.5m | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 maj | |
9:47.0m | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 jul |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14:24.88 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 2 aug | |
14:36.39 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 1 aug | |
15:05.83 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 4 aug | |
15:06.12 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
15:24.04 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 6 aug | |
15:33.4m | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Ekshärad | 27 jun | |
15:37.2m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
15:37.77 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 31 jul | |
15:50.21 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
15:50.26 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
15:53.56 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
15:58.5m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
16:01.60 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jun | |
16:06.05 | Lasse Höög 66 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 18 jun | |
16:16.80 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 18 jun | |
16:30.84 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
16:56.78 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
17:05.87 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
29:52.37 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
30:28.7m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
30:52.6m | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Trondheim, NOR | 24 sep | |
31:05.43 | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 26 sep | |
31:22.7m | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | |
31:30.4m | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | |
32:34.8m | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
32:52.2m | Bengt Evertsson 66 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 aug | |
32:56.2m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | |
33:27.2m | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
33:41.0m | Mauri Kemppi 49 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
33:43.2m | Ludwig Lauermann 44 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 15 aug | |
33:51.8m | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
33:57.0m | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 19 sep | |
34:04.9m | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | |
34:18.7m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
34:50.0m | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | |
35:11.4m | Arne Evertsson 41 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 15 aug | |
36:03.0m | Mats Eriksson | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 19 sep |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:06:52 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Uppsala | 30 aug | |
1:10:34 | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Malmö | 15 aug | |
1:10:42 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:11:11 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Borås | 22 aug | |
1:11:44 | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Säffle | 8 aug | |
1:12:41 | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:12:53 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 23 maj | |
1:13:48 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Köping | 17 okt | |
1:13:52 | Lasse Höög 66 | IFK Lindesberg | Köping | 17 okt | |
1:14:00 | Anders Höög 42 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:14:41 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Säter | 25 apr | |
1:15:02 | Christer Gustafsson 57 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:15:10 | Mikael Svärd 60 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:15:36 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:15:44 | Ulf Karlsson | Laxå SK | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:15:58 | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 23 maj | |
1:16:06 | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Karlskoga | 17 okt | |
1:16:07 | Mats Eriksson | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 13 jun | |
1:16:09 | Ludwig Lauermann 44 | Kvismaredalens IF | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:16:41 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:17:20 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:17:50 | Kjell Adolfsson 58 | Kumla SF | Motala | 25 jul | |
1:17:51 | Mauri Kemppi 49 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 23 maj | |
1:17:51 | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:17:53 | Kenneth Persson 45 | Örebro AIK | Borås | 29 aug | |
1:18:08 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 17 okt | |
1:18:17 | Torbjörn Widström 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 23 maj | |
1:18:20 | Klas Sundberg 52 | Hällefors LK | Hulån | 22 aug | |
1:18:22 | Fredrik Broström | (Örebro) | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:18:26 | Martti Öljymäki 53 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 13 jun | |
1:18:52 | Nils-Olov Björkdahl | (Frövi) | Örebro | 27 jun |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:30:02 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 17 okt | |
2:31:59 | Lars Hagberg 56 | IF Start | Karlstad | 12 sep | |
2:34:15 | Lennart Larsson 49 | IF Start | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:35:03 | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:38:46 | Christer Gustafsson 57 | Hällefors LK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
2:39:17 | Leif Persson 62 | (Örebro) | Örebro | 27 jun | |
2:40:50 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
2:46:11 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
2:46:18 | Mauri Kemppi 49 | Örebro AIK | Dublin, IRL | 26 okt | |
2:46:40 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 27 jun | |
2:47:10 | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:47:19 | Vello Pihel 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:49:49 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:50:05 | Bengt Salomonsson 57 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:52:06 | Lennart Bergner 43 | Örebro AIK | Hamburg, GER | 26 apr | |
2:53:01 | Anders Höög 42 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:53:25 | Tommy Lundqvist 47 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:54:14 | Georg Andersson 44 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:55:12 | Martti Öljymäki 53 | Hällefors LK | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:55:36 | Kenneth Persson 45 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 17 okt | |
2:55:44 | Tommy Haglund 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:56:10 | Jan Larsson 49 | Hällefors LK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
2:56:18 | Torbjörn Gerelius 57 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2:57:55 | Lars-inge Wixner 51 | IF Start | Stockholm | 30 maj |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:08.16 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 14 aug |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:10.95 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
9:46.29 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
9:53.94 | Kenth Lundholm 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
10:14.32 | Lars Lundegård 65 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 sep |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.17 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 8 maj | |
15.56 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 31 jul | |
16.21 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
16.42 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
16.86 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | München, GER | 31 jul | |
16.92 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
17.47 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 17 jun | |
18.25 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
18.54 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
18.84 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
18.96 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 sep |
Manuell tid, medvind | |||||
14.9m | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 11 apr |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
40.00 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
41.92 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
41.98 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
42.34 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 1 aug | |
42.47 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 sep |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
58.48 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
62.10 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Mora | 27 jun |
Manuella tider | |||||
57.4m | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jun | |
60.2m | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
60.3m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
60.6m | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
60.7m | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
64.1m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
65.7m | Conny Körberg 68 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
66.1m | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
66.5m | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 9 sep |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.02 | Mattias Granath 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1.94 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.86 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
1.85 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 25 jul | |
1.83 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
1.80 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
1.78 | Erik Andreen 62 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
1.78 | John Lado 68 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
1.75 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
1.75 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.71 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
1.71 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
1.71 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
1.70 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
1.70 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1.65 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
1.65 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun | |
1.65 | Daniel Magnusson 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun | |
1.65 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun | |
1.65 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 5 aug | |
1.60 | Joakim Ejdenvik 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.60 | Tomas Eriksson 51 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1.60 | Anders Larsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
1.60 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug | |
1.60 | Benny Gill 67 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.75 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Nora | 22 mar | |
1.70 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Falun | 17 jan |
MÄN STAV | |||||
5.10 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Nyköping | 1 jul | |
4.60 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
4.57 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 10 maj | |
4.44 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
3.90 | Anders Tollstern 47 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
3.90 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
3.50 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
3.20 | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
3.10 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
2.94 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.94 | Mikael Sternoff 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.84 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.84 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 sep |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.86 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 7 maj | |
6.72 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 maj | |
6.64 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.48 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
6.44 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.39 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
6.25 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
6.22 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
6.22 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 24 jun | |
6.21 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jun | |
6.10 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.06 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.05 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
5.95 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5.74 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
5.72 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 jun | |
5.68 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
5.66 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
5.60 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jul | |
5.56 | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
5.54 | Kent Runesson 65 | Fjugesta IF | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
5.53 | Börje Eriksson 68 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
5.50 | Daniel Magnusson 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun |
Medvind | |||||
6.66 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
6.40 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
6.14 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
5.83 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.90 | Staffan Dahlgren 71 | Frövi IK | Falun | 17 jan | |
5.84 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.22 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 15 aug | |
13.72 | Michael Legneroth 64 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
13.26 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.14 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.03 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.97 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 2 sep | |
12.65 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
12.61 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.60 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
12.57 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.56 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj | |
12.47 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 25 aug | |
12.44 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.38 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 1 jun | |
12.38 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
12.31 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 sep | |
12.28 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 maj | |
11.96 | Kent Runesson 65 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 30 maj | |
11.88 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.85 | Bo Eriksson 68 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
11.59 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 sep | |
11.55 | Patrik Medin 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
11.51 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.27 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
11.26 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 sep | |
11.25 | Mats Johansson 68 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
Medvind | |||||
14.41 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 15 aug | |
13.21 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.80 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Huddinge | 16 aug | |
11.55 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.45 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 7 maj | |
13.40 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
13.27 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 10 jun | |
12.61 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.21 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
11.43 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 okt | |
11.12 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
11.08 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 18 okt | |
10.97 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
10.86 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
10.41 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
10.36 | Rolf Sykkijev 48 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 27 okt |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
42.84 | Torbjörn Fredriksson 55 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
41.82 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 11 apr | |
40.94 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
39.72 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
37.76 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Ekshärad | 27 jun | |
37.44 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
35.78 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
35.36 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
33.78 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
32.40 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
31.70 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 27 okt | |
31.52 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 okt | |
31.30 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
30.96 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
30.76 | Mikael Parkeman 62 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 23 maj | |
30.04 | Alf Sunesson 55 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
50.80 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 18 okt | |
50.48 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 12 aug | |
47.80 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 dec | |
39.28 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
35.40 | Kent Granberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
35.40 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | 16 aug | ||
34.74 | Jonas Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
34.58 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
31.70 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
31.16 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 27 okt |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
56.30 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
52.66 | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
52.28 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
51.96 | Peder Bengtsson 63 | KFUM Örebro | Wichita, KS | 16 apr | |
51.42 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
49.26 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
49.20 | Jouko Kuusisto 67 | Hällefors FF | Hagfors | 4 jul | |
48.82 | Mikael Parkeman 62 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
47.54 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
47.00 | Patrik Anshelm 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
46.22 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
46.00 | Hans Bergkvist 68 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
45.94 | Juha Marttila 69 | Hällefors FF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
44.70 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
43.68 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep | |
43.14 | Mikael Tvelin 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
42.88 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jul | |
42.66 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 okt | |
42.24 | Benny Gill 67 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
41.64 | Christer Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
41.26 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jul | |
41.12 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
41.02 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 jun | |
40.46 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
13.13 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 okt | |
12.50 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 18 okt |
KVINNOR 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.12 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
8.28 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Solna | 30 jan | |
8.37 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
8.40 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 17 jan | |
8.45 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
Utomhus | |||||
8.13 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.92 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
13.02 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.10 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.14 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
13.28 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.30 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.44 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.53 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
13.53 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
13.64 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.71 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.81 | Katarina Fahlström 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jun | |
13.84 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.84 | Charlotta Malm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 aug | |
13.87 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.87 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.93 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
13.94 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 12 jul | |
14.00 | Anna Jonsson 72 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 13 jun | |
14.25 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
Medvind | |||||
13.03 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
13.14 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
13.39 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
13.44 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
13.69 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.75 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
13.81 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.84 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
14.10 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Manuella tider | |||||
12.8m | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.1m | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.3m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
13.5m | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.8m | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.9m | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
13.9m | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep | |
14.0m | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep |
KVINNOR 150 M | |||||
19.92 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
20.57 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
21.12 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.58 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
26.83 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Huddinge | 14 aug | |
27.10 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.13 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
27.48 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.73 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
27.83 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.83 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.87 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
27.91 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
28.16 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Huddinge | 14 aug | |
28.21 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
28.24 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
28.69 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
29.21 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
29.26 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 30 maj | |
29.34 | Charlotta Malm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 11 jul | |
29.52 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
Medvind | |||||
26.35 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
26.84 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
26.90 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
27.08 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.16 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.37 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.77 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
28.13 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
29.42 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
28.0m | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
29.2m | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
29.3m | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
59.15 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
61.46 | Lil Fransson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
62.26 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 23 maj | |
62.94 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
63.08 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
63.60 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 6 aug | |
64.21 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jun | |
64.21 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 aug | |
64.65 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 2 aug |
KVINNOR 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:47.25 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 25 jan |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:17.27 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:17.69 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:24.29 | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul | |
2:24.32 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 23 maj | |
2:25.18 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:28.62 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
2:30.5m | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
2:30.6m | Eija Pantti 53 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
2:30.81 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
2:32.4m | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
2:33.21 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
2:33.37 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
2:34.5m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 1 aug | |
2:35.70 | Johanna Ställberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
2:36.9m | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
2:40.89 | Pernilla Lövkvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
2:41.96 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
2:42.33 | Sara Gustavsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
2:42.3m | Mathilda Harrysson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 30 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
2:26.65 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 15 mar |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
2:58.12 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 23 jul | |
3:12.06 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
3:12.49 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
3:20.75 | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:37.41 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
5:03.0m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun | |
5:04.06 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5:09.13 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 jul | |
5:09.68 | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5:10.10 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5:11.79 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5:12.4m | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
5:16.19 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5:21.60 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
5:25.58 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5:34.8m | Pernilla Lövkvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 23 maj | |
5:47.2m | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:10.92 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 16 aug | |
10:41.9m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 23 maj | |
11:23.1m | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
11:25.52 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
11:34.2m | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jun |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
39:59.0m | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 19 sep |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:26:24 | Eija Pantti 53 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 11 apr | |
1:26:54 | Birgitta Jansson 42 | IFK Nora | Karlskoga | 17 okt | |
1:27:23 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Säter | 25 apr | |
1:28:25 | Tina Wargsjö 59 | Örebro AIK | Umeå | 5 sep | |
1:32:03 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:34:26 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:37:57 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Arbetarnas IF | Örebro | 27 jun | |
1:39:31 | Elisabeth Persson | (OK Tisaren) | Örebro | 27 jun |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3:02:47 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
3:39:35 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 4 okt | |
3:52:42 | Inger Åhström 44 | Kvismaredalens IF | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
3:52:56 | Ing-Liss Bryngelsson 58 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
3:54:11 | Kerstin Qvist 40 | Fellingsbro AIK | New York, NY | 1 nov | |
3:59:26 | Inga-Britt Malm 34 | Garphyttans IF | Berlin, GER | 4 okt |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
9.40 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
9.56 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 24 jan | |
10.06 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
15.34 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
15.63 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 sep | |
15.81 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul | |
16.25 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
16.79 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul |
Medvind | |||||
15.08 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
15.1m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun | |
18.6m | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep |
KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK manuell tid | |||||
32.4m | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK | |||||
46.30 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
47.19 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
48.41 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 aug | |
48.96 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug | |
49.20 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
49.63 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
49.67 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
46.4m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
49.4m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
68.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
68.68 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
69.34 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul | |
72.62 | Åsa Nilsson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 23 maj |
Manuell tid | |||||
68.1m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
1.65 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
1.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
1.59 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.58 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep | |
1.53 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.50 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
1.50 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.47 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 15 aug | |
1.46 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
1.45 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Nybro | 7 jul | |
1.42 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 28 sep | |
1.40 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
1.40 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
1.40 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.40 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
1.36 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 28 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.66 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
1.55 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Falun | 15 feb | |
1.40 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 22 mar |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.50 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
5.42 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 jun | |
5.21 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
5.17 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
5.14 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
4.95 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Huddinge | 15 aug | |
4.93 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.84 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Åsbro GoIF | Pori, FIN | 1 aug | |
4.81 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4.75 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.73 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.72 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.60 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
4.52 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.50 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul | |
4.48 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
4.47 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.43 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
Medvind | |||||
5.53 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
4.99 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.90 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
4.77 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
5.28 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 25 jan | |
5.20 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan | |
4.98 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
4.91 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 15 feb | |
4.84 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 6 dec 86 |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
11.18 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
10.51 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
10.38 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
9.64 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
9.46 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
12.00 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul | |
11.29 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
10.34 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
10.05 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
10.04 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Münder, GER | jul | |
9.91 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
9.88 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
9.87 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Münder, GER | jul | |
9.13 | Christina Andersson 66 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
8.76 | Ulrika Karlsson 67 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 27 jun | |
8.55 | Gunilla Junkes 67 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
8.27 | Helena Jönsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
8.17 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
7.95 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug | |
7.94 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
10.06 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
36.10 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
35.50 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
34.10 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 28 jun | |
30.88 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
26.32 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
26.12 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
25.70 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
25.38 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
25.08 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
24.84 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
23.96 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
23.56 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
23.44 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
22.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
20.90 | Pernilla Andersson 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
20.10 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 11 jul |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
53.64 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 22 aug | |
40.64 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 31 jul | |
33.06 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
32.38 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
32.38 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
32.36 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
32.16 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
30.50 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul | |
30.04 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
28.78 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
26.46 | Ulrika Karlsson 67 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
24.74 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
23.64 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
23.62 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
23.50 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
23.38 | Lotta Tegin 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
20.86 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul |
P18 60 M | |||||
7.51 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
7.55 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | IFK Nora | Falun | 15 mar |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.43 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.73 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
11.75 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
11.81 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
11.91 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.97 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
12.02 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.05 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.24 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 13 jun | |
12.27 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.29 | Korosh Daryabeygi 70 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
12.30 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Medvind | |||||
11.71 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
11.76 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep | |
11.97 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
12.14 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul |
P18 150 M | |||||
17.53 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
17.58 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
18.50 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
P18 200 M | |||||
23.04 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
23.45 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 23 aug | |
23.89 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.03 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 16 aug | |
24.19 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.21 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.44 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.66 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
24.68 | Roger Odell 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
24.76 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
25.12 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun |
Medvind | |||||
23.79 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun |
P18 300 M manuellt | |||||
38.8m | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep |
P18 400 M | |||||
51.49 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
52.65 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 19 sep | |
53.22 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
54.33 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul | |
54.93 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 24 maj | |
55.08 | Korosh Daryabeygi 70 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
55.43 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
55.81 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Norrtälje | 29 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
54.4m | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
P18 600 M | |||||
1:28.26 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:32.00 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:57.99 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 jun | |
1:58.72 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
2:01.07 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
2:02.69 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:03.15 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.60 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
2:04.79 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 4 aug |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:35.32 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
2:39.00 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:05.96 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:15.78 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:16.4m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:17.03 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4:21.15 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4:36.07 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Värnamo | 9 aug |
P18 3000 M | |||||
9:00.30 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 17 jul | |
9:17.82 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 12 jul | |
9:18.74 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
P18 5000 M | |||||
15:37.77 | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 31 jul | |
15:50.21 | Pelle Höög 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
15:53.56 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
16:30.84 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
16:56.78 | Clas-Göran Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep |
P18 10000 M | |||||
33:27.2m | Jonas Grimborger 70 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 15 aug | |
34:18.7m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 15 aug |
P18 60 M HÄCK 99.1 inne | |||||
8.90 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan | |
9.38 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
15.56 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 31 jul | |
16.21 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
16.42 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
16.86 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | München, GER | 31 jul | |
16.92 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
18.96 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 sep |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
15.23 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
15.72 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 23 aug | |
15.79 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
15.91 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 14 aug | |
16.31 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
40.00 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
41.92 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
41.98 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
42.34 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 1 aug | |
42.47 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 sep |
P18 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
58.48 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
57.4m | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jun | |
60.2m | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.80 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
1.75 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
1.70 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
1.65 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
1.65 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun | |
1.65 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1.70 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Falun | 17 jan |
P18 STAV | |||||
3.50 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
2.84 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.74 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.64 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep | |
2.50 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.64 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.48 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
6.44 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.39 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
6.22 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 24 jun | |
6.10 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
6.06 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
5.72 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 jun | |
5.44 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
5.43 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul |
Medvind | |||||
6.66 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 jun | |
5.83 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.84 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
5.79 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
14.22 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 15 aug | |
13.26 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.14 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.03 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 aug | |
12.57 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.56 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 23 maj | |
12.28 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 maj | |
11.26 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 30 sep |
Medvind | |||||
14.41 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 15 aug | |
13.21 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
11.55 | Simon Eriksson 70 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
10.97 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun |
P18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
12.20 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
12.06 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
11.41 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
10.49 | Christer Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
10.36 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
9.60 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
37.44 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
31.52 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 okt | |
31.30 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun |
P18 DISKUS 1.75 | |||||
41.42 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
35.62 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
30.30 | Erik Andersson 69 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 12 jul | |
29.02 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
27.82 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 jun |
P18 SLÄGGA 7.26 | |||||
34.58 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.25 | |||||
29.34 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 okt | |
27.88 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
52.28 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
49.26 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
47.54 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
46.22 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
45.94 | Juha Marttila 69 | Hällefors FF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
44.70 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
43.68 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 sep | |
41.64 | Christer Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul |
P16 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.51 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan | |
7.68 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 15 feb | |
7.93 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Falun | 15 feb |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.54 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 7 jul | |
11.88 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
12.36 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Medvind | |||||
11.53 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.20 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.26 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.34 | Tommy Larsson 72 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
11.2m | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 27 jun | |
12.1m | Tommy Larsson 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
P16 200 M | |||||
23.16 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
24.65 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
25.02 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
25.15 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
24.41 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 jun | |
25.11 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
P16 400 M | |||||
51.34 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 25 jul | |
53.85 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 23 aug | |
54.44 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
54.88 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
56.45 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 30 maj |
P16 600 M | |||||
1:30.43 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:03.66 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.10 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:04.74 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:04.93 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:08.14 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 4 aug | |
2:08.75 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
2:11.39 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
2:11.81 | Martin Edling 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:49.34 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:19.20 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:22.65 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 2 aug | |
4:30.60 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 26 sep |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:28.86 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
9:30.06 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 14 jun | |
9:33.19 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9:55.54 | Tony Clark 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
10:09.15 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 30 jun |
P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:52.39 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 30 aug |
P16 60 M HÄCK 91.4 inne | |||||
9.38 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Falun | 15 feb |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
16.14 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 20 sep | |
16.28 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 30 aug | |
17.34 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Kil | 9 aug | |
17.72 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
39.18 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug | |
42.08 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Huddinge | 14 aug |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.94 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.75 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.71 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
1.70 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
1.65 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 5 aug | |
1.60 | Joakim Ejdenvik 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.60 | Anders Larsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 22 aug | |
1.60 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1.75 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Nora | 22 mar |
P16 STAV | |||||
4.44 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
2.52 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.25 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
6.22 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
5.95 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5.68 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
5.47 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
6.40 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
6.14 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5.90 | Staffan Dahlgren 71 | Frövi IK | Falun | 17 jan |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
12.65 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
12.60 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
12.44 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
12.38 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 30 jun | |
12.38 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jul | |
11.88 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.55 | Patrik Medin 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
11.51 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
11.27 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul |
Medvind | |||||
12.80 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Huddinge | 16 aug |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
12.61 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
12.19 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun | |
11.44 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 aug | |
10.68 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 11 jul | |
10.66 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 okt |
P16 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
28.02 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
36.32 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
35.94 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 12 jul | |
30.22 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
28.60 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 aug |
P16 SLÄGGA 5.5 | |||||
27.06 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 okt |
P16 SPJUT 800 | |||||
41.12 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt | |
40.46 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 okt |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
51.92 | Tomas Andersson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun | |
48.88 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
48.78 | Patrik Medin 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
48.20 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 11 jul | |
46.02 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep | |
44.18 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
43.34 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
43.30 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
42.36 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Partille | 30 maj |
P14 80 M | |||||
10.30 | Christian Sjökvist 73 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
10.48 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
10.50 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
10.75 | Patrik Sandelius 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
11.14 | Magnus Unosson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
11.18 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
11.28 | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
11.30 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
10.23 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
10.47 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 12 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
11.0m | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Finspång | 30 aug |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:49.22 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2:51.50 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
2:54.93 | Mikael Pihel 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2:59.5m | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
3:02.19 | Mats Olsén 73 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
3:02.55 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jul | |
3:04.46 | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
3:08.32 | Fredrik Larsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
3:14.21 | Daniel Cornelius 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 14 jun | |
3:15.65 | Henrik Lindqvist 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep |
P14 1500 M | |||||
4:42.0m | Mikael Pihel 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
4:53.9m | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
13.86 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
14.65 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
15.17 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
15.21 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
15.53 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 9 aug | |
15.57 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
Medvind | |||||
14.48 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 13 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
15.2m | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.71 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
1.58 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.57 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
1.55 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
1.55 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
1.46 | Christian Sjökvist 73 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.45 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
1.43 | Stefan Broman 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.40 | Jonas Mårtensson 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
1.40 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
1.40 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug | |
1.40 | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep |
P14 STAV | |||||
2.72 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
2.30 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
2.10 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.40 | Christian Sjökvist 73 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5.35 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
5.30 | Patrik Nilsson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 13 sep | |
4.91 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Nora | 8 jun | |
4.86 | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul | |
4.77 | Dan Persson 73 | Finnerödja IF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
4.77 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.65 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
4.64 | Jonas Mårtensson 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
4.57 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 13 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.49 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
5.11 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
5.09 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
4.82 | Niklas Larsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
4.72 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 22 aug |
P14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.90 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
10.59 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
9.87 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
9.56 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 20 jul |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.02 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
10.61 | Johan Bergstrand 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
9.98 | Christian Sjökvist 73 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 13 sep | |
9.57 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
9.28 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
9.00 | Mattias Robertsson 73 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.88 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
8.80 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul |
P14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
30.92 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 13 sep | |
28.58 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
27.32 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
27.28 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 18 jul | |
23.70 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
P14 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
29.82 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
22.90 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 12 sep |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
36.42 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
33.60 | Stefan Broman 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Fellingsbro | 26 maj | |
33.28 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
32.50 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
31.30 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 9 aug | |
31.04 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
30.76 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
30.70 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
30.44 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.71 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.77 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
8.85 | Magnus Pettersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
8.86 | Fredrik Nilsson 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
9.06 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
9.11 | Oskar Jonsson 75 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 13 jun | |
9.14 | Magnus Karlsson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 31 maj | |
9.22 | Daniel Larsson 75 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
9.23 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
9.24 | Ola Källman 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 13 jun |
Medvind | |||||
9.23 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
8.4m | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Fellingsbro | 26 maj |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:12.49 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3:13.22 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3:18.24 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Kil | 9 aug | |
3:21.5m | Magnus Pettersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
3:29.79 | Henrik Johansson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
3:30.55 | Johan Norén 75 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
3:38.4m | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Fellingsbro | 87 |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.48 | Magnus Hellsing 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
11.52 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
11.73 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 14 jun | |
12.38 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
12.76 | Mika Kiuru 75 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
12.77 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Kil | 9 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
11.7m | Magnus Karlsson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
12.0m | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
12.5m | Daniel Larsson 75 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
12.6m | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
12.7m | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.34 | Klas Thérus 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.31 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 15 aug | |
1.31 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.30 | Magnus Hellsing 75 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
1.25 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
1.25 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
1.25 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
1.25 | Olle Jakobsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep | |
1.24 | Daniel Larsson 75 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
1.23 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
P12 STAV | |||||
2.30 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 aug |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.49 | Daniel Tegin 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.47 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
4.44 | Daniel Larsson 75 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
4.42 | Klas Thérus 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.40 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun | |
4.36 | Fredrik Nilsson 75 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 12 jul | |
4.34 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.25 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul | |
4.21 | Ola Källman 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
4.20 | Magnus Pettersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 aug |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.40 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
9.28 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jun | |
9.22 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
8.79 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
8.61 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
8.38 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
8.28 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.59 | Christian Hjortsberg 75 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
9.31 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 13 jun | |
9.22 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
9.00 | Anders Bergdahl 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jul | |
8.60 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
8.14 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
P12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
34.70 | Christian Hjortsberg 75 | IFK Nora | Frövi | 11 jul | |
33.64 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
29.52 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
29.32 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
28.00 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
26.54 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
26.26 | Mattias Gerhardsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
25.84 | Magnus Hellsing 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
F18 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.12 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
8.37 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
8.40 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 17 jan |
F18 100 M | |||||
13.10 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.28 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
13.30 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.71 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.84 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.93 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
14.25 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
Medvind | |||||
13.03 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
13.14 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
13.39 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
13.69 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
14.10 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
12.8m | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.3m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr |
F18 150 M | |||||
20.57 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
F18 200 M | |||||
26.58 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.73 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
27.87 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
28.21 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
29.26 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 30 maj | |
29.91 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug |
Medvind | |||||
26.90 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
27.77 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
28.13 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 10 jun | |
29.33 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
29.42 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
28.0m | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
29.2m | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr | |
29.3m | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Bolzano, ITA | 18 apr |
F18 400 M | |||||
59.15 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
63.08 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
64.21 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jun |
F18 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:47.25 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 25 jan |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:17.27 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
2:24.32 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 23 maj | |
2:41.96 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
2:47.2m | Lotta Tegin 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep |
F18 1000 M | |||||
3:12.06 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
F18 1500 M | |||||
5:03.0m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun | |
5:04.06 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5:09.13 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 jul | |
5:25.58 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj |
F18 3000 M | |||||
10:41.9m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 23 maj |
F18 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:32:03 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 27 jun |
F18 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inne | |||||
9.40 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
9.50 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Solna | 30 jan | |
9.56 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 24 jan | |
10.06 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
15.34 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
15.63 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 sep | |
16.25 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
16.79 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul |
Medvind | |||||
15.08 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
15.1m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun |
F18 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
46.30 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
47.19 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
49.20 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
49.63 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
49.67 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
51.79 | Erica Bernström 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
46.4m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
F18 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
68.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
68.68 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
68.1m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hagfors | 27 jun |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
1.65 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
1.58 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 12 sep | |
1.40 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
1.40 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep | |
1.30 | Lotta Tegin 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.66 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.50 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
5.21 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 19 sep | |
4.81 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 5 aug | |
4.72 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.60 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
4.52 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.53 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jun | |
4.99 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.90 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.28 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Haparanda | 25 jan | |
4.84 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 6 dec 86 |
F18 TRESTEG | |||||
9.64 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 maj | |
9.46 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.29 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
10.34 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
10.05 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
7.95 | Pernilla Gustavsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug | |
7.94 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
10.06 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
36.10 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
34.10 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 28 jun | |
30.88 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
25.70 | Pernilla Gustafsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
22.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 sep |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
40.64 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 31 jul | |
32.38 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
32.36 | Pernilla Gustafsson 70 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug | |
28.78 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Halmstad | 13 sep | |
23.50 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
23.38 | Lotta Tegin 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 24 aug |
F16 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.28 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Solna | 30 jan | |
8.45 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 |
F16 100 M | |||||
13.02 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.14 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 jul | |
13.53 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 4 aug | |
13.53 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 13 jun | |
13.64 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.84 | Charlotta Malm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 aug | |
13.87 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.94 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 12 jul | |
14.00 | Anna Jonsson 72 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 13 jun | |
14.29 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
14.40 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 jun | |
14.40 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
Medvind | |||||
13.44 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
13.81 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jul | |
13.84 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
13.1m | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
14.1m | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.83 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Huddinge | 14 aug | |
27.10 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.83 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.83 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
28.16 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Huddinge | 14 aug | |
29.21 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
29.34 | Charlotta Malm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 11 jul | |
29.52 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
29.73 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.15 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 30 maj |
Medvind | |||||
26.84 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 jun | |
27.37 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun |
F16 400 M | |||||
62.94 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
64.65 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 2 aug | |
70.12 | Pernilla Lövkvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
70.89 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 23 maj |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:28.62 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
2:36.9m | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
2:40.89 | Pernilla Lövkvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
2:44.18 | Helena Carlsson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
F16 1500 M | |||||
5:16.19 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5:34.8m | Pernilla Lövkvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 23 maj |
F15 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inne | |||||
9.46 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 31 jan |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
15.81 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
18.6m | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
15.29 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 31 jul | |
17.84 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 14 jun |
Medvind | |||||
17.83 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
F16 200 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
32.4m | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj |
F16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
48.41 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 21 aug |
F16 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
69.34 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.53 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1.45 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
1.42 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 28 sep | |
1.40 | Pernilla Ekbäck 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
1.35 | Anna Jonsson 72 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 13 jun | |
1.30 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
1.30 | Anna Ryding 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 sep | |
1.30 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.55 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Falun | 15 feb | |
1.40 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 22 mar | |
1.35 | Kristina Ljungdahl 72 | Fjugesta IF | Nora | 22 mar |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.17 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
4.95 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Huddinge | 15 aug | |
4.75 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.50 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 7 jul | |
4.48 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
4.43 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
4.27 | Helena Carlsson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.27 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.24 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
4.23 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 5 aug |
Medvind | |||||
4.77 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.32 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
4.31 | Helena Carlsson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
5.20 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 17 jan | |
4.98 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 29 nov 86 | |
4.91 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 15 feb |
F16 TRESTEG | |||||
10.51 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
10.04 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Münder, GER | 87 | |
9.91 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
8.27 | Helena Jönsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 13 jun | |
8.17 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
7.86 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
7.85 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
7.80 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
7.47 | Pernilla Andersson 72 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
7.07 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul |
F16 KULA 3.0 | |||||
11.38 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Huddinge | 15 aug | |
10.95 | Helena Gunnarsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10.24 | Maria Carlsson 71 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
10.15 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 8 jun | |
9.42 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 28 sep | |
9.32 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 jun | |
9.31 | Helena Jönsson 71 | IFK Nora | Nora | 8 jun | |
9.10 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
8.71 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
8.18 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 25 aug |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
26.32 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
26.12 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Rovereto, ITA | 11 apr | |
23.56 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
20.90 | Pernilla Andersson 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
20.10 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
19.04 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
32.38 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
32.16 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 6 jun | |
30.50 | Cajsa Hugosson 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul | |
23.62 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jul | |
20.86 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul | |
19.98 | Kristina Ljungdahl 72 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
18.74 | Pernilla Andersson 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 jul |
F14 80 M | |||||
10.99 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
11.01 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul | |
11.04 | Katarina Fahlström 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
11.20 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
11.25 | Karin Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
11.29 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
11.30 | Lena Malmborg 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
11.40 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
11.47 | Pernilla Jonsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
11.48 | Lisa Hjertling 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep |
Medvind | |||||
11.41 | Catharina Andersson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
F14 100 M | |||||
13.81 | Katarina Fahlström 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
13.5m | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
13.9m | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
13.9m | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep | |
14.0m | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 1 sep | |
14.1m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
F14 200 M | |||||
27.91 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
28.69 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
29.81 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.30 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.33 | Lisa Hjertling 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.71 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
Medvind | |||||
27.16 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jun | |
29.82 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.35 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
F14 400 M | |||||
62.26 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 23 maj |
F14 600 M | |||||
1:49.85 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 maj | |
1:53.94 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 maj |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:24.29 | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 25 jul | |
2:30.5m | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
2:30.81 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
2:32.4m | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
2:33.21 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
2:33.37 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
2:34.5m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 1 aug | |
2:35.70 | Johanna Ställberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
2:42.3m | Mathilda Harrysson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 30 maj | |
2:42.33 | Sara Gustavsson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
2:43.86 | Lena Jonnerberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2:49.39 | Lisa Hjertling 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
2:49.5m | Anna Hugosson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
2:26.65 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 15 mar |
F14 1500 M | |||||
5:10.10 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 19 maj | |
5:12.4m | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
5:21.60 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
5:47.2m | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
F14 3000 M | |||||
11:23.1m | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
11:25.52 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 30 aug |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inne | |||||
9.84 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 15 mar | |
10.41 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Falun | 14 feb | |
10.98 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Falun | 14 feb |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.64 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | |
12.75 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 13 sep | |
13.50 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 14 jun | |
13.89 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
13.94 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 1 aug | |
14.19 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
14.60 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
14.89 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 aug |
Medvind | |||||
14.74 | Linda Wetterstrand 74 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
13.4m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
14.0m | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
15.0m | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
F14 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
48.96 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
49.4m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
1.59 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.50 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.47 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 15 aug | |
1.46 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 5 sep | |
1.45 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Nybro | 7 jul | |
1.36 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 28 sep | |
1.35 | Anna Sand 73 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.35 | Linda Wetterstrand 74 | IF Start | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.35 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
1.30 | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
1.30 | Maria Löfving 73 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 14 jun | |
1.30 | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ej zon | |||||
4.93 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.73 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
4.47 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.14 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
5.09 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
5.02 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
4.85 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
4.83 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
4.67 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
4.61 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
4.55 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 26 jul | |
4.55 | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 12 sep | |
4.35 | Monika Pettersson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
Medvind | |||||
5.09 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
4.73 | Karin Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
4.42 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul |
F14 TRESTEG | |||||
10.38 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 jun |
F14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
9.87 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Münder, GER |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
12.25 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 13 sep | |
11.79 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 aug | |
11.04 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 25 aug | |
9.65 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
8.90 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Järvsö | 15 aug | |
8.56 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.40 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
7.97 | Anna Hugosson 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
7.91 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 12 jul | |
7.68 | Pernilla Jonsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 15 aug |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
35.50 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kalmar | 3 okt | |
25.08 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
24.84 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
23.96 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
23.44 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul | |
17.68 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Porta Westfalica, GER | 22 jul |
F14 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
44.94 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
34.06 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
33.74 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.38 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
30.34 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
29.40 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
22.62 | Anna Hugosson 74 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
21.62 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 26 sep | |
21.62 | Monika Pettersson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 26 sep | |
20.54 | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
33.06 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
30.04 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Bad Oeynhausen, GER | 18 jul | |
24.74 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
23.64 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 maj |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
39.74 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
34.06 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 16 aug | |
32.20 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 12 sep | |
30.94 | Pernilla Jonsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
29.66 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
26.30 | Johanna Ställberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
23.50 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 25 aug | |
23.20 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Nora | 8 jun | |
22.42 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 12 sep | |
20.24 | Madlen Karlsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 29 sep |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.67 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
8.96 | Ulrika Zetterberg 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 13 jun | |
9.04 | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
9.44 | Maarit Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
8.60 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Norrköping | 16 maj |
Manuellt | |||||
9.1m | Anna-Karin Runfeldt 75 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug |
F12 100 M manuellt | |||||
13.8m | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
F12 200 M | |||||
31.00 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 11 jul |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:45.0m | Anna Lundgren 75 | Zinkgruvans IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
2:47.09 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
2:50.17 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
2:50.2m | Hanna Ström 75 | KFUM Örebro | Fellingsbro | 26 maj | |
2:52.34 | Jenny Eriksson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 11 jul | |
2:53.1m | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
2:53.1m | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
2:54.7m | Anita Olsson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 1 aug | |
2:55.6m | Hanna Jonsson-Törnkvist 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
2:56.27 | Marit Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 13 jun |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.10 | Lotta Willner 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
12.89 | Anita Olsson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
12.90 | Camilla Björnram 76 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
13.01 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
12.4m | Anna Olofsson 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
12.9m | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 26 aug |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.40 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.30 | Annika Sandkvist 75 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 13 jun | |
1.26 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 1 aug | |
1.26 | Ulrika Zetterberg 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.25 | Katja Nyström 75 | Finnerödja IF | Fellingsbro | 26 maj | |
1.20 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jul | |
1.20 | Anna Olofsson 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.20 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
1.15 | Lina Evertsson 76 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 jun | |
1.15 | Ellinor Johansson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 12 jul | |
1.15 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 15 aug |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.67 | Ulrika Zetterberg 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.34 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.10 | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 23 aug | |
4.08 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul | |
4.07 | Hanna Ström 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
4.05 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
3.96 | Jenny Eriksson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 31 maj | |
3.96 | Anna Gröndahl 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
3.93 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 14 jun | |
3.92 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 14 jun |
F12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
9.56 | Hanna Ström 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 sep | |
8.49 | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 aug | |
7.91 | Johanna Ardland 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
7.64 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 1 aug | |
7.62 | Maarit Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 18 jul | |
7.44 | Ulrika Björck 76 | Frövi IK | Nora | 8 jun | |
7.41 | Anita Olsson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 1 aug | |
7.36 | Jenny Eriksson 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Hallsberg | 22 aug | |
7.18 | Karin Larsson 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 6 sep | |
7.16 | Anna-Karin Runfeldt 75 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 6 jul |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
23.60 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
20.76 | Ulrika Björck 76 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 27 aug | |
16.44 | Elin Jansson 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
16.18 | Johanna Ardland 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul | |
15.88 | Sanna Hedberg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 aug | |
15.14 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 20 jul |