MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.41 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 jan | |
7.43 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 6 dec 87 | |
7.49 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
7.50 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
7.51 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
7.51 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
7.52 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 jan | |
7.57 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.30 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.40 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
11.52 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.65 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
11.81 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.85 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
11.87 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
11.88 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
11.92 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
12.00 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.01 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.01 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
12.01 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
12.02 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
12.02 | Peter Wallin 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.04 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
12.08 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
12.09 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
12.10 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
12.12 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
12.21 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
12.22 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
12.28 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.31 | Joakim Pettersson 66 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
12.32 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.35 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 8 maj |
Medvind | |||||
11.22 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
11.76 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
11.77 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
11.88 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
12.32 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 30 jul |
MÄN 150 M | |||||
17.28 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.56 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.70 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.80 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.84 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.89 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.90 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
18.06 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.54 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Trier, GER | 25 jun | |
23.10 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
23.30 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 23 jul | |
23.42 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
23.58 | Mikael Friberg 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
23.73 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
23.83 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
23.84 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
23.86 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
23.96 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
24.06 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
24.23 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.26 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
24.31 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
24.31 | Kenneth Pettersson 68 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
24.33 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.36 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
24.54 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 27 aug | |
24.67 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 3 jul | |
24.76 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 21 jun | |
24.85 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
25.00 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
25.09 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
25.16 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
25.45 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 maj |
Medvind | |||||
23.49 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
23.53 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
24.00 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
24.76 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
25.05 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
Manuell tid | |||||
24.8m | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 3 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
23.86 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
24.71 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
25.37 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 6 feb |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
50.14 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
50.42 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 20 aug | |
50.85 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
51.18 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
51.35 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
51.57 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
51.84 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jul | |
52.10 | Peter Carlén 66 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
52.34 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 3 jul | |
52.55 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 14 maj | |
52.56 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
52.96 | Tord Granskog 50 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
53.47 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
53.70 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
54.04 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
54.12 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 27 aug | |
54.14 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
55.04 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
55.14 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
56.18 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
56.19 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
50.87 | Anders Persson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 23 jan | |
53.89 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 23 jan |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1:24.73 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:25.15 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:25.40 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:25.46 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:26.39 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:27.08 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:54.4m | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 6 jul | |
1:54.95 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
1:57.2m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1:57.38 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
1:57.6m | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1:58.13 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1:58.76 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1:59.50 | Jonas Engdahl 66 | KFUM Örebro | Trondheim, NOR | 31 maj | |
2:00.03 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Trondheim, NOR | 31 maj | |
2:01.0m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:01.19 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:01.62 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 20 jun | |
2:02.04 | Magnus Larsson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:02.31 | Thomas Svensson 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
2:02.41 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
2:03.32 | Bengt Andersson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 8 maj | |
2:03.37 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:03.73 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 7 aug | |
2:05.00 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
2:07.65 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
2:11.49 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
2:12.78 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrtälje | 11 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
2:00.11 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 23 jan | |
2:08.83 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 jan |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:32.0m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:32.89 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 26 jul | |
2:33.2m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:35.0m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:35.5m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:39.82 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Enskede | 31 aug | |
2:40.9m | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 aug | |
2:45.62 | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
2:46.43 | Björn Gålnander 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
2:48.50 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
2:48.79 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:58.33 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:00.09 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:01.00 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:01.75 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:02.50 | Jonas Engdahl 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4:04.04 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4:08.29 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
4:09.51 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 30 jul | |
4:09.90 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4:10.00 | Johan Stigebäck 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
4:10.76 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
4:17.86 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
4:18.08 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
4:18.74 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:23.04 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 24 jul | |
4:29.9m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 14 sep |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4:20.01 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun | |
4:22.60 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun | |
4:25.51 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Norrköping | 20 jul | |
4:29.5m | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
4:36.4m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 6 aug | |
4:45.79 | Jarmo Rytkönen 64 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:34.28 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
8:41.82 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
8:42.26 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
8:45.6m | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 15 jul | |
8:54.56 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
9:00.56 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
9:09.82 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
9:13.62 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Skövde | 5 jun | |
9:23.9m | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
9:24.4m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 21 sep | |
9:31.41 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
9:37.17 | Peter Virtanen 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
9:37.4m | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
9:41.85 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 22 jun | |
9:51.45 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 22 jun | |
9:54.81 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 29 jun |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14:24.95 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 13 jun | |
14:46.04 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:06.02 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 13 aug | |
15:08.51 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:22.88 | Lars Hagberg 56 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:26.53 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:35.54 | Peter Virtanen 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:38.09 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:42.86 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:53.2m | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 22 jun | |
15:53.7m | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:00.69 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:01.16 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:02.47 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
16:05.27 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
16:19.90 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
16:24.27 | Peter Frykholm 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
16:34.13 | Jonas Röös 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:49.25 | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
16:50.88 | Tony Sundberg | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 22 jun | |
17:05.27 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
17:10.75 | Jan Malmberg 49 | Järnvägsmännens IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
30:29.40 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
32:33.64 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
32:36.53 | Lars Lundegård 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul | |
32:39.68 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
32:50.43 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
33:08.69 | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul | |
33:40.25 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
33:54.04 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
34:05.03 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
34:07.61 | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
34:43.0m | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 28 aug | |
34:43.0m | Klas Sundberg 52 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 28 aug | |
35:14.0m | Leif Karlsson 54 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 28 aug | |
35:26.26 | Gunnar Johansson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
35:38.0m | Mats Eriksson | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 28 aug | |
36:12.76 | Jan Malmberg 49 | Järnvägsmännens IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
36:15.53 | Leif Rysén 51 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
36:20.75 | Gösta Karlsson 44 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:09:52 | Leif Sjöberg 54 | IF Start | Mora | 16 jul | |
1:10:14 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Mora | 16 jul | |
1:12:32 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:12:49 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:13:10 | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Karlskoga | 15 okt | |
1:14:16 | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Västervik | 2 jul | |
1:14:17 | Christher Johansson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:14:26 | Lars Hagberg 56 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:15:50 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Roma | 3 sep | |
1:16:24 | Anders Höög 42 | IFK Lindesberg | Karlskoga | 15 okt | |
1:16:32 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:16:52 | Torbjörn Widström 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:17:07 | Ove Bergqvist 53 | IFK Lindesberg | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:17:10 | Karl-Erik Hast 50 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:17:15 | Klas Sundberg 52 | Hällefors LK | Hulån | 20 aug | |
1:17:23 | Rickard Larsson 67 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:17:29 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Hulån | 20 aug | |
1:18:23 | Ulf Karlsson | (Laxå) | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:18:25 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Karlskoga | 15 okt | |
1:18:28 | Simo Grönroos 45 | IFK Nora | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:19:11 | Henry Eriksson 49 | (Örebro) | Köping | 15 okt | |
1:19:32 | Kenneth Persson 45 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:19:34 | Jan Malmberg 49 | Järnvägsmännens IF | Karlskoga | 15 okt |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:28:29 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | London, GBR | 17 apr | |
2:32:53 | Lars Hagberg 56 | Örebro AIK | Hamburg, GER | 24 apr | |
2:37:04 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 9 okt | |
2:37:32 | Torbjörn Jansson 58 | Fjugesta IF | Köping | 13 nov | |
2:42:05 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 13 nov | |
2:42:27 | Simo Grönroos 45 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:43:37 | Hugo Liss 42 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:45:19 | Bengt Carlsson 56 | Hällefors LK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:45:24 | Jan-Olof Schagerström 33 | Örebro AIK | Hamburg, GER | 24 apr | |
2:45:40 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:46:04 | Kenneth Persson 45 | Örebro AIK | Hamburg, GER | 24 apr | |
2:47:24 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Köping | 13 nov | |
2:48:46 | Gösta Gustavsson 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:49:09 | Anders Wiberg 55 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 13 nov | |
2:51:23 | Jan Eriksson 46 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:52:02 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:52:06 | Anders Andersson 50 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:54:17 | Kjell Svensson 60 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:54:18 | Lennart Bergner 43 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:55:39 | Lars Svensson 45 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:55:45 | Tommy Haglund 45 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:56:04 | Faulus Cicek 68 | Glanshammars IF | Vällingby | 26 mar | |
2:56:56 | Tommy Lundqvist 47 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:57:35 | Mikael Svensson 69 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:58:01 | Henry Eriksson 49 | (Örebro) | Köping | 13 nov | |
2:58:11 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
2:58:32 | Nils-Rune Andersson 38 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:58:43 | Lars-Inge Wixner 51 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
2:59:44 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
2:59:51 | Rolf Jonsson 50 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 4 jun |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:09.95 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 30 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:27.7m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 okt | |
9:58.16 | Niklas Norén 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
10:13.4m | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 okt |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.54 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
9.23 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.30 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 19 aug | |
15.85 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 4 jun | |
16.47 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
16.68 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
16.81 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
17.77 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
17.89 | Lars Lindhe 36 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
18.37 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
Medvind | |||||
15.10 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj |
Manuella tider | |||||
17.2m | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
18.0m | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
18.1m | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 20 jul |
MÄN 300 M HÄCK | |||||
40.16 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
40.65 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
43.70 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
56.05 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
57.96 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
59.09 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
64.08 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
64.86 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
63.5m | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 sep | |
65.0m | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 sep | |
66.3m | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 7 sep |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.98 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 aug | |
1.94 | Johan Fallenius 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
1.90 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
1.90 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 3 jul | |
1.86 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
1.85 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.84 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt | |
1.80 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.80 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
1.75 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun | |
1.70 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
1.70 | Robert Dimberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun | |
1.70 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 jun | |
1.70 | Björn Skoglund 69 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
1.70 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
1.69 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.66 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.66 | Henrik Bååth 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.65 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 15 okt | |
1.63 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.63 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.60 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 21 aug | |
1.60 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.60 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
2.00 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.80 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.60 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.60 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
4.00 | Anders Tollstern 47 | IF Start | Ljusdal | 20 aug | |
3.70 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 jul | |
3.20 | Mikael Sternoff 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
3.15 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
3.13 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
3.00 | Jonas Johansson 68 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2.95 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
2.92 | Kent Tvelin 46 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 aug | |
2.90 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
2.83 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2.80 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
2.80 | Stig Lundqvist 43 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 jul |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.52 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
6.50 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
6.47 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul | |
6.47 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
6.40 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
6.35 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
6.24 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
6.23 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj | |
6.18 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
6.17 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Trier, GER | 24 jun | |
6.15 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
6.05 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
6.05 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 aug | |
5.97 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 27 aug | |
5.94 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Borlänge | 11 jun | |
5.93 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul | |
5.87 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
5.83 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 10 jul | |
5.77 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
5.67 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj | |
5.67 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul | |
5.66 | Joakim Säflund 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
5.62 | Rickard Persson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
5.61 | Patrik Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
5.60 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul | |
5.58 | Robert Dimberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 29 jun |
Medvind | |||||
6.62 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 30 jul | |
6.57 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
6.53 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
6.22 | Leif Norberg 65 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
6.21 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
6.11 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
5.89 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 4 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
6.61 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 6 dec 87 | |
6.26 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
6.16 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 13 feb |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
14.52 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
13.70 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
13.66 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
13.57 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
13.54 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
13.43 | Herman Haglund 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
13.37 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 21 aug | |
13.21 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt | |
13.06 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 jun | |
13.02 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
12.94 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt | |
12.87 | Peter Zetterlund 65 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
12.77 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
12.74 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
12.67 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
12.45 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
12.41 | Stig Pettersson 38 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
12.13 | Henrik Andersson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
12.05 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
11.95 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
11.22 | Henrik Bååth 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
Medvind | |||||
14.67 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
14.82 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Solna | 14 feb | |
13.61 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 14 feb | |
11.26 | Henrik Bååth 68 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 23 jan |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.30 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.73 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj | |
12.46 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
12.07 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.86 | Lars Blixth 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
11.21 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
11.00 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Toijala, FIN | 2 jul | |
10.97 | Jörgen Holm 57 | IF Spartacus | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
10.70 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
10.47 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
43.04 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
41.02 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
39.36 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
37.48 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Gävle | 24 jul | |
36.30 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
35.36 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 aug | |
34.24 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul | |
34.10 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 20 jun | |
32.86 | Jörgen Holm 57 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 19 maj | |
32.50 | Lars Blixt 58 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
32.36 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
32.16 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul | |
32.08 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
31.10 | Mikael Roos 69 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 18 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
53.24 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
50.82 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 88 | |
50.66 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 jan | |
43.70 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 30 jul | |
37.14 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
36.06 | Kent Granberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 jun | |
30.98 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jun |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
55.56 | Jari Kuusisto 63 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
53.94 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
51.46 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
49.44 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
49.38 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
48.90 | Allan Niittymäki 69 | Hällefors FF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
46.92 | Juha Marttila 69 | Hällefors FF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
46.62 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
46.30 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
46.28 | Jouko Kuusisto 67 | Hällefors FF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
46.20 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
45.58 | Hans Bergqvist 68 | Hällefors FF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
45.44 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
44.76 | Mikael Parkeman 62 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
44.22 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
43.28 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Toijala, FIN | 2 jul | |
43.26 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
42.90 | Mika Niittymäki 70 | Hällefors FF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
41.14 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
40.94 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 sep | |
40.76 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 15 okt | |
40.32 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep | |
40.12 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Verona, ITA | 29 jun |
KVINNOR 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.18 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 13 feb | |
8.36 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 | |
8.43 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 16 jan | |
8.46 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
Utomhus | |||||
8.35 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
8.55 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Askersund | 13 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.99 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
13.10 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
13.15 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.25 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
13.46 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
13.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
13.53 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
13.56 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
13.62 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
13.69 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
13.81 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
13.81 | Helena Diyabanza 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
13.85 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
13.90 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
14.15 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
14.15 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
14.25 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
14.26 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
Medvind | |||||
13.09 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Malmö | 21 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
13.4m | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj | |
13.8m | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 2 jul | |
13.8m | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
13.9m | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
13.9m | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
14.0m | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep |
KVINNOR 150 M | |||||
19.86 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.19 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.53 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.59 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.93 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
21.04 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
21.05 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
26.35 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
27.10 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Malmö | 19 aug | |
27.17 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
27.24 | Susanne Olsson 62 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
27.64 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
27.77 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
28.08 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.23 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.26 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 30 jun | |
28.31 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.40 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.59 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.70 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Mora | 10 sep | |
28.75 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.78 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
28.85 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
29.27 | Ulrika Jansson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 2 jul | |
29.30 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 maj | |
29.35 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Frövi | 2 jul |
Medvind | |||||
28.00 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
26.3m | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
28.2m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
61.61 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 4 jun | |
61.75 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
62.94 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
62.96 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
63.10 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
63.81 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
63.88 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
65.22 | Bodil Järnerot 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
67.56 | Camilla Nilsson 69 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun |
Manuella tider | |||||
60.5m | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
62.2m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
64.0m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
61.29 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Solna | 13 feb |
KVINNOR 600 M | |||||
1:43.35 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:43.90 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:16.32 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
2:16.83 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
2:21.12 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
2:23.54 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
2:25.44 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 aug | |
2:25.80 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:28.09 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 maj | |
2:30.32 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:31.20 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
2:32.6m | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2:35.17 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:37.34 | Johanna Ställberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
2:38.40 | Anna Lundgren 75 | Zinkgruvans IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:39.37 | Linda Torége 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
2:39.6m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2:41.0m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2:42.69 | Eva Sjölin 74 | IFK Askersund | Norrtälje | 10 sep |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
2:58.58 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 26 jul | |
3:09.23 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Sollentuna | 26 jul |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:34.85 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 13 aug | |
4:57.58 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 aug | |
5:06.31 | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 28 aug | |
5:06.84 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
5:07.1m | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
9:59.41 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Malmö | 21 aug | |
10:56.28 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 23 jul | |
10:58.5m | Sofia Wange 69 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
11:06.93 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
12:19.8m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
19:33.31 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
38:29.0m | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Hällefors | 28 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:26:56 | Birgitta Jansson 42 | Storådalens SK | Karlskoga | 15 okt | |
1:29:09 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Nora | 14 maj | |
1:37:07 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:37:17 | Marianne Heppich 58 | (Hallsberg) | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:39:34 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | Axbergs IF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:40:11 | Kristina Bergström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 2 jul | |
1:40:22 | Johanna Holm 74 | Hovsta IF | Örebro | 2 jul |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
2:56:34 | Ulla Rosenqvist 48 | Hällefors LK | Berlin, GER | 9 okt | |
3:21:07 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 9 okt | |
3:26:53 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | Axbergs IF | New York, NY | 6 nov | |
3:37:14 | Ing-Liss Bryngelsson 58 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 4 jun | |
3:49:30 | Christina Elfvin 55 | Karlslunds IF | Stockholm | 4 jun |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
9.61 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 jan |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
15.43 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
15.70 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
15.90 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
17.27 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
17.59 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
17.97 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun |
Medvind | |||||
15.26 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 12 aug | |
15.67 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
16.4m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
17.2m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK | |||||
44.94 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
46.67 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
47.36 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
48.15 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
65.70 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
69.84 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
71.07 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
73.82 | Maria Aronsson 69 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
74.00 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 22 jun | |
74.13 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.66 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
1.63 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Mora | 10 sep | |
1.60 | Anna-Lena Höglund 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.57 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.52 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
1.50 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Motala | 15 maj | |
1.50 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
1.48 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 16 aug | |
1.45 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 4 jun | |
1.45 | Anna Sand 73 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.45 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
1.42 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 18 jun | |
1.40 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
1.40 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.39 | Johanna Hedlund 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.38 | Annika Sandkvist 75 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.36 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Sköllersta | 14 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1.48 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 9 jan | |
1.41 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 24 jan | |
1.36 | Gunilla Junkes 67 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 24 jan |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.53 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Mora | 18 jun | |
5.27 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 30 jul | |
5.23 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 aug | |
5.21 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
5.02 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4.98 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
4.95 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
4.90 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 4 jun | |
4.85 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
4.83 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
4.75 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
4.75 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.73 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
4.53 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj | |
4.47 | Ulrika Andersson 67 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 2 jul | |
4.40 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.67 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
5.42 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
5.13 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
4.56 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
4.49 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.24 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 16 jan | |
5.19 | Maria Elovsson 67 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
5.14 | Charlotte Vesterlund 66 | IF Start | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
4.53 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 9 jan | |
4.52 | Carina Green 69 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
4.50 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 28 feb |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
11.70 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Örebro | 5 jun | |
11.43 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 5 jun | |
10.60 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
12.15 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 okt | |
12.00 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
11.83 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
10.16 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Stenungsund | 22 maj | |
9.71 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
9.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj | |
9.52 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
9.49 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
8.47 | Anna Björk 69 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
8.40 | Gunilla Junkes 67 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
8.30 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
8.25 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
8.22 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
8.00 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
41.52 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
37.24 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 17 sep | |
32.72 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
28.78 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
27.42 | Susanne Rudén 67 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 23 maj | |
23.60 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul | |
23.34 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 22 jun |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA | |||||
26.28 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 okt | |
24.96 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 88 | |
19.80 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
51.80 | Lena Åström 64 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
41.14 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
35.82 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
34.70 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
34.46 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
30.28 | Tove Rudolfsson 69 | Ljusnarsbergs AIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
28.40 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj | |
27.44 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
27.42 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Visby | 30 jun | |
26.50 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
24.82 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 19 jun | |
24.28 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Mora | 18 jun | |
23.98 | Lena Malmborg 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
22.36 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul | |
21.68 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul |
P18 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.43 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 6 dec 87 | |
7.51 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb | |
7.51 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 6 feb |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.40 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
11.87 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
12.00 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.01 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
12.01 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
12.02 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
12.08 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
12.32 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.35 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 8 maj |
Medvind | |||||
11.22 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
11.76 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul | |
11.88 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul |
P18 150 M | |||||
17.56 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
17.70 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
P18 200 M | |||||
23.30 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 23 jul | |
23.42 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
23.86 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
24.06 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
24.23 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jun | |
24.85 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
25.00 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 3 aug |
Medvind | |||||
24.00 | Aron Hakonen 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
24.76 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
24.71 | Robin Magnusson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 6 feb |
P18 400 M | |||||
50.42 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Malmö | 20 aug | |
51.18 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
54.04 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
54.14 | Jonny Berggren 71 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
56.18 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 19 jun |
P18 600 M | |||||
1:25.40 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:58.13 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
2:03.37 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:11.49 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 5 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
2:08.83 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 23 jan |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:09.90 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4:18.08 | Henrik Palmér 71 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 7 aug |
P18 3000 M | |||||
8:54.56 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
9:37.4m | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 18 sep |
P18 5000 M | |||||
16:00.69 | Pontus Halldin 71 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
16:02.47 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
P18 60 M HÄCK 99.1 inne | |||||
8.64 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 13 feb |
manuellt | |||||
8.4m | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 13 feb |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
17.77 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
19.1m | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
15.69 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 aug | |
17.98 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
40.65 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.98 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 aug | |
1.84 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt | |
1.80 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
1.70 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
1.63 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jul | |
1.60 | Martin Ivarsson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
2.00 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 6 feb |
P18 STAV | |||||
4.60 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2.95 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
2.73 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2.43 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.52 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
6.50 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
6.47 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Bern, SUI | 23 jul | |
5.94 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Borlänge | 11 jun |
Medvind | |||||
6.57 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
6.53 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
6.61 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
13.70 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 maj | |
13.66 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
13.21 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt | |
13.06 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 5 jun | |
12.94 | Anders Tvelin 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 okt |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
10.11 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 sep |
P18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
11.71 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep | |
11.38 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
11.15 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
10.73 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep |
P18 DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
34.10 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 20 jun | |
32.16 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 20 jul |
P18 DISKUS 1.75 | |||||
41.94 | Per-Åke Strömberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 5 aug | |
35.70 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 18 sep | |
31.74 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.25 | |||||
29.42 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 okt | |
27.62 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 okt |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
53.94 | Johan Storgärds 70 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
51.46 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
49.44 | Klas Bornälv 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
46.30 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
46.20 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
45.44 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
42.90 | Mika Niittymäki 70 | Hällefors FF | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
38.22 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
37.10 | Stefan Frykholm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun |
P16 80 M manuellt | |||||
9.8m | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund |
P16 100 M | |||||
12.12 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
12.21 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul |
P16 200 M | |||||
24.54 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 27 aug | |
24.76 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 21 jun | |
25.16 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj |
P16 400 M | |||||
53.70 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:01.62 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 20 jun | |
2:03.73 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 7 aug | |
2:07.65 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:39.82 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Enskede | 31 aug | |
2:48.50 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
2:48.79 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:18.74 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4:23.04 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 24 jul |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:13.62 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Skövde | 5 jun | |
9:41.85 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Visby | 22 jun | |
9:51.45 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 22 jun |
P16 1500 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
4:44.16 | Lars Jönsson 72 | Örebro AIK | Västerås | 6 aug |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
15.96 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 6 aug | |
16.29 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
18.08 | Rickard Persson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
19.89 | Markus Pettersson 72 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 13 aug |
Medvind | |||||
16.03 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
15.8m | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 5 aug |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
41.17 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Malmö | 19 aug | |
43.91 | Rickard Persson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 17 sep |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.85 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.70 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
1.55 | Magnus Eriksson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
P16 STAV | |||||
2.80 | Markus Pettersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.15 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
5.97 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 27 aug | |
5.77 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
5.62 | Rickard Persson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
5.60 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul | |
5.47 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
13.37 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 21 aug | |
12.74 | Pelle Körner 72 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
11.95 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
11.15 | Magnus Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
13.13 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 8 maj | |
10.84 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
10.47 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
10.44 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
9.51 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
9.34 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
28.64 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
28.16 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Hallsberg | 3 aug |
P16 SLÄGGA 5.5 | |||||
29.32 | Rikard Andersson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 20 aug | |
26.42 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Eskilstuna | 27 aug |
P16 SPJUT 800 | |||||
41.14 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
49.94 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 5 aug | |
46.10 | Mattias Carlsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
39.32 | Pär Källman 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
38.02 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Finspång | 4 sep |
P14 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.99 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Karlstad | 20 mar |
P14 80 M | |||||
10.37 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
10.79 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
10.94 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
10.99 | Magnus Pettersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun | |
11.01 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Örebro | 18 jun | |
11.03 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 13 aug | |
11.16 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
11.38 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jul |
P14 200 M manuellt | |||||
27.2m | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 16 aug |
P14 800 M | |||||
2:12.78 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
2:16.87 | Daniel Cornelius 74 | KFUM Örebro | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:18.36 | Fredrik Larsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:20.08 | David Stenmarck 74 | KFUM Örebro | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:24.46 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
2:28.60 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 21 aug | |
2:30.12 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
2:31.04 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 21 aug | |
2:32.97 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Motala | 14 maj |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:55.50 | Per Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
3:03.2m | Daniel Cornelius 74 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
3:04.2m | David Stenmarck 74 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
3:07.30 | Fredrik Larsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
3:08.05 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 6 aug |
P14 3000 M | |||||
10:23.2m | Fredrik Larsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 17 aug |
P14 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inne | |||||
10.65 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 20 mar |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
14.33 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
14.34 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
14.69 | Magnus Hellsing 75 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
14.70 | Anders Korsvall 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
14.87 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
14.90 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
14.94 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
14.98 | Robert Öhrn 74 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 3 sep | |
15.39 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
15.53 | Magnus Cederhammar 75 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 14 aug |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 21 aug | |
1.60 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep | |
1.59 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
1.55 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
1.55 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
1.50 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.50 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.50 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.48 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 21 aug | |
1.45 | David Stenmarck 74 | KFUM Örebro | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.45 | Daniel Tivemark 75 | IFK Askersund | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
1.45 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep |
P14 STAV | |||||
2.60 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
2.50 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
2.30 | Andreas Runheim 75 | KFUM Örebro | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
2.20 | Magnus Tvelin 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep | |
2.10 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 sep |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.27 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
5.16 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 jun | |
5.04 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.93 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
4.92 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
4.91 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 aug | |
4.91 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
4.79 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
4.71 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberrg | 29 maj | |
4.67 | Daniel Larsson 75 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.67 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep |
P14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.49 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
10.33 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
10.22 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
10.01 | Daniel Tegin 75 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
9.93 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
9.86 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
9.80 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 20 aug | |
9.70 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Norrköping | 20 aug | |
9.40 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
9.33 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 4 jun |
Medvind | |||||
10.25 | Peter Karlsson 74 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
10.23 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
10.06 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 4 jun | |
9.55 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
10.44 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
10.23 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
10.08 | Jonas Sjökvist 75 | Fellingsbro AIK | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
9.75 | Mattias Åkerström 75 | IF Start | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
9.51 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
9.44 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
8.85 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
8.77 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul |
P14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
28.62 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Järvsö | 27 aug | |
24.42 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
24.40 | Magnus Holmström 74 | Sköllersta IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.28 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
37.62 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Järvsö | 27 aug | |
36.68 | Henrik Ottosson 74 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
35.60 | Daniel Persson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
32.56 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
31.78 | Claes Knutsen 75 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 13 aug | |
30.58 | Håkan Sjöberg 75 | Frövi IK | Borlänge | 12 jun | |
30.16 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.41 | Robert Sandqvist 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 6 aug | |
8.86 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
8.90 | Ola Källman 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
9.00 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
9.20 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 6 aug | |
9.22 | Mattias Gerhardsson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
8.6m | Magnus Persson 76 | Glanshammars IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun |
P12 100 M manuellt | |||||
14.3m | Ola Källman 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:38.00 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
2:42.88 | Skander Kurtin 76 | IF Start | Askersund | 14 aug | |
2:43.2m | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep | |
2:44.75 | Johan Enmalm 76 | Kumla SF | Askersund | 14 aug |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:12.34 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 jul | |
3:20.83 | Skander Kurtin 76 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jul |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
10.76 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
11.36 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
11.95 | Robert Sandqvist 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 3 sep | |
12.46 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
12.80 | Stefan Qvarnström 76 | IF Start | Örebro | 3 sep |
Manuellt | |||||
12.5m | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Mariestad | 29 jun |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.42 | Magnus Ahlgren 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
1.35 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 2 jul | |
1.32 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
1.30 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 sep | |
1.29 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.25 | Johan Brodin 76 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.25 | Melker Öhrn 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.25 | Lars Björkman 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
1.25 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
1.25 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.25 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 sep |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.52 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
4.51 | Ola Källman 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
4.46 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 3 jul | |
4.39 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
4.34 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
4.27 | Magnus Ahlgren 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
4.15 | Robert Sandqvist 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4.13 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jul | |
4.11 | Mattias Johansson 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun |
Medvind | |||||
4.48 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
4.37 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
4.24 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.12 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
9.66 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Kalmar | 26 jul | |
9.21 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
8.98 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
8.94 | Conny Lindgjerdet 76 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
8.83 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
8.68 | Björn Lindgjerdet 76 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
8.56 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 4 jul |
Medvind | |||||
10.15 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.57 | Jari Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
10.13 | Anders Bergdahl 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
9.20 | Magnus Ahlgren 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun | |
9.11 | Mattias Gerhardsson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
8.65 | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
8.34 | Andreas Haraldsson 76 | IF Start | Sköllersta | 14 jun |
P12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
34.20 | Jari Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
28.20 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
26.20 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
24.40 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
24.14 | Martin Magnusson 76 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 3 sep |
F18 60 M | |||||
8.35 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
8.36 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
F18 100 M | |||||
13.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
13.53 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
13.81 | Helena Diyabanza 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
13.85 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 22 jun | |
13.90 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
13.4m | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 28 maj |
F18 150 M | |||||
20.19 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.52 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj |
F18 200 M | |||||
27.77 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
28.85 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug | |
29.27 | Ulrika Jansson 70 | IFK Lindesberg | Frövi | 2 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
28.2m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
F18 400 M | |||||
61.61 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 4 jun | |
62.94 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
60.5m | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
62.2m | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
61.29 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Solna | 13 feb |
F18 600 M | |||||
1:43.35 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
1:43.90 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:16.32 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
2:23.54 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
2:25.80 | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
2:41.0m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul |
F18 3000 M | |||||
12:19.8m | Sara Åberg 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
F18 100 M HÄCK 83.8 manuellt | |||||
16.4m | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
F18 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
44.94 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 sep |
F18 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
65.70 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
F18 HÖJD | |||||
1.66 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep | |
1.32 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.53 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Mora | 18 jun | |
5.21 | Helena Kästel-Hård 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 jun | |
4.83 | Katja Weckman 70 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
4.38 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 3 aug |
Medvind | |||||
5.67 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.00 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
9.71 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
8.22 | Lena Stenbrink 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul | |
7.67 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
32.72 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
18.12 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 9 okt |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
41.14 | Karin Hermansson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
26.50 | Felicia Pettersson 71 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
24.28 | Ulrika Persson 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Mora | 18 jun | |
21.68 | Erika Blohm 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul |
F16 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.43 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 16 jan | |
8.46 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.99 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
13.10 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
13.46 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
13.56 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
13.62 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 5 jun | |
13.69 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
13.81 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
14.15 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
14.35 | Lisa Hjertling 73 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug |
Medvind | |||||
13.09 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Malmö | 21 aug |
F16 150 M | |||||
19.86 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.53 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.59 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
20.93 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 10 maj | |
21.04 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
21.05 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 10 maj |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.35 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 4 jun | |
27.10 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Malmö | 19 aug | |
27.64 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
28.08 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.26 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Visby | 30 jun | |
28.31 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.40 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
28.75 | Anna Lindblom 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
29.35 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Frövi | 2 jul |
Medvind | |||||
28.00 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
30.7m | Lena Malmborg 73 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul |
F16 400 M | |||||
61.75 | Liselotte Larsson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
63.81 | Linda Svensson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
63.88 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
64.0m | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 24 aug |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:25.44 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 6 aug | |
2:30.32 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:37.34 | Johanna Ställberg 73 | IFK Lindesberg | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
2:39.6m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
2:44.10 | Pernilla Lövqvist 72 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun | |
2:45.63 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 14 aug |
F16 1500 M | |||||
4:57.58 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 5 aug | |
5:07.1m | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 jul |
F16 3000 M | |||||
10:56.28 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 23 jul | |
11:06.93 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 16 sep |
F16 5000 M | |||||
19:33.31 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 24 sep |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
15.90 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 maj | |
17.27 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 jun | |
17.97 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun |
Medvind | |||||
15.67 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 30 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
17.2m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
14.84 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
16.19 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Stockholm | 18 sep | |
16.48 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
17.30 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 18 jun | |
17.32 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
18.71 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
F16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
46.67 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 3 sep | |
47.36 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jul | |
48.15 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
F16 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
69.84 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 aug | |
71.07 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.48 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 16 aug | |
1.45 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 4 jun | |
1.45 | Anna Sand 73 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.42 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 18 jun | |
1.40 | Anna Jonsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jul | |
1.40 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.35 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Stockholm | 18 jun | |
1.32 | Lena Storm 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 2 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1.48 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 9 jan | |
1.41 | Åsa Karlsson 72 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 24 jan |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.23 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Malmö | 20 aug | |
4.98 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
4.95 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
4.90 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 4 jun | |
4.75 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.40 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 jun |
Medvind | |||||
5.13 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 20 jul | |
4.56 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj | |
4.49 | Anna Gillberg 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 12 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
5.24 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 16 jan | |
4.53 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 9 jan | |
4.50 | Maria Johansson 73 | Fjugesta IF | Falun | 28 feb |
F16 TRESTEG | |||||
10.60 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.83 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
9.52 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 maj | |
8.25 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
8.00 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Örebro | 15 jun | |
7.36 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jul |
F16 KULA 3.0 | |||||
14.09 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep | |
10.91 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Skövde | 5 jun | |
9.87 | Katarina Löfgren 72 | IF Start | Frövi | 3 jul | |
9.50 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
9.07 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 4 aug | |
8.39 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
11.28 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Falun | 6 dec 87 |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
41.52 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Partille | 11 sep | |
28.78 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 4 aug |
F16 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
24.96 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | ||
16.96 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Visby | 30 jun |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
34.70 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
34.46 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
27.44 | Susanna Runheim 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 maj | |
27.42 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Visby | 30 jun | |
24.82 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 19 jun | |
23.98 | Lena Malmborg 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug | |
22.36 | Johanna Gustafsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 jul |
F14 80 M | |||||
11.09 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
11.33 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
11.54 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
11.60 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 11 jun |
Manuellt | |||||
11.1m | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
11.2m | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
11.3m | Ida Andersson 74 | IFK Lindesberg | Sköllersta | 14 jun |
F14 100 M | |||||
14.26 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
14.15 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
13.8m | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 2 jul | |
13.8m | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
13.9m | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
13.9m | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
14.0m | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep |
F14 200 M | |||||
29.58 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
29.66 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
30.09 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul |
Manuellt | |||||
29.4m | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Toijala, FIN | 3 jul | |
29.8m | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 16 aug |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:35.17 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:38.40 | Anna Lundgren 75 | Zinkgruvans IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:42.69 | Eva Sjölin 74 | IFK Askersund | Norrtälje | 10 sep | |
2:48.56 | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 14 aug |
F14 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:40:22 | Johanna Holm 74 | Hovsta IF | Örebro | 2 jul |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inne | |||||
10.08 | Camilla Klemets 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 20 mar |
Manuellt | |||||
10.2m | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 20 mar |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.34 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
14.30 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jul | |
14.45 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
15.18 | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 16 jul | |
15.83 | Anna-Karin Runfeldt 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
16.00 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Huddinge | 5 jun |
Medvind | |||||
13.28 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 6 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
12.8m | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Eskilstuna | 30 sep | |
15.5m | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 11 jun |
F14 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
74.13 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
1.57 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.52 | Caroline Netopil 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 aug | |
1.50 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Motala | 15 maj | |
1.45 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep | |
1.38 | Annika Sandkvist 75 | IFK Askersund | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.35 | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
1.35 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 5 sep |
F14 LÄNGD | |||||
4.53 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.06 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
4.98 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.72 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
4.63 | Emelie Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.62 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.52 | Nina Gustafsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Karlskoga | 11 jun | |
4.44 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Motala | 14 maj | |
4.38 | Anna-Karin Runfeldt 75 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.32 | Johanna Mattsson 74 | IFK Askersund | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4.31 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Norrtälje | 10 sep |
F14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.40 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 jun | |
10.12 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 jun |
Medvind | |||||
10.54 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 4 jun |
F14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
9.60 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj | |
8.30 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
12.21 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
11.57 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 sep | |
9.73 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 sep | |
9.16 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
8.41 | Pernilla Jonsson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
7.99 | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
7.87 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 sep | |
7.50 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
26.32 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
23.34 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 22 jun |
F14 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
36.70 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 24 sep | |
30.90 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Borlänge | 11 jun | |
30.78 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jul | |
23.34 | Anna Hugosson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 jul | |
22.46 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
21.46 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Norrtälje | 11 sep | |
19.76 | Ellen Nilsson | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 3 sep |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
35.82 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
28.40 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 maj |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
39.90 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 7 aug | |
34.78 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Borlänge | 12 jun | |
26.00 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
24.34 | Johanna Pehrson 74 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
23.36 | Cecilia Bengthag 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
22.08 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
21.96 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 30 sep | |
21.24 | Malin Schönström 74 | KFUM Örebro | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
19.94 | Anna Jansson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 sep | |
17.92 | Malin Persson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.55 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Askersund | 13 aug | |
8.95 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
9.11 | Desirée Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Motala | 14 maj | |
9.14 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
9.14 | Sara Backström 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Askersund | 13 aug | |
9.26 | Jenny Lönnberg 77 | IFK Nora | Askersund | 13 aug | |
9.31 | Ann-Katrin Björk 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
9.32 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Finspång | 4 sep |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:39.37 | Linda Torége 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
2:43.92 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 16 jul | |
2:45.6m | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
2:45.7m | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
2:47.9m | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
2:48.40 | Sara Lundgren 76 | Zinkgruvans IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
2:48.7m | Anna Magnusson 76 | IFK Nora | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
2:49.13 | Bodil Carlsson 78 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
2:49.2m | Sara Backström 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
2:50.39 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.23 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
12.31 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 6 aug | |
12.50 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
13.22 | Sara Backström 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Askersund | 14 aug | |
13.32 | Jenny Lönnberg 77 | IFK Nora | Askersund | 14 aug |
Manuellt | |||||
11.7m | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
12.1m | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 3 sep | |
12.3m | Sara Backström 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 3 sep |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.39 | Johanna Hedlund 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.36 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.30 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 4 jun | |
1.30 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 4 jun | |
1.30 | Sara Backström 76 | IFK Lindesberg | Askersund | 13 aug | |
1.27 | Anna Lundström 76 | Glanshammars IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.27 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 20 aug | |
1.24 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.24 | Jenny Lönnberg 77 | IFK Nora | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
1.20 | Johanna Tun 76 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 18 jun |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.75 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
4.42 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.37 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
4.37 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.32 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.32 | Åsa Porat 76 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 3 sep | |
4.27 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.24 | Desirée Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
4.19 | Ulrika Björck 76 | Frövi IK | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
4.17 | Jenny Lönnberg 77 | IFK Nora | Askersund | 14 aug |
Medvind | |||||
4.38 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Askersund | 14 aug |
F12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
9.38 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Finspång | 4 sep | |
9.08 | Maarit Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
8.69 | Ulrika Björck 76 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 8 sep | |
8.40 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jul | |
8.25 | Marie Eriksson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
8.12 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 29 maj | |
7.91 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 4 jul | |
7.85 | Maria Brorsson 76 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 14 jun | |
7.70 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
7.58 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 21 aug |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
24.92 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
24.38 | Ulrika Björck 76 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 3 sep | |
19.70 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Askersund | 14 aug | |
19.12 | Jenny Olsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
18.66 | Åsa Porat 76 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 12 sep | |
17.84 | Marie Eriksson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
17.00 | Åsa Jakobsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 3 sep | |
15.62 | Maria Brorsson 76 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul | |
15.28 | Anna Bladh 77 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 18 jul |