MÄN 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.40 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
7.42 | Håkan Persson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
7.43 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 feb | |
7.47 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
7.54 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 26 jan | |
7.61 | Henrik Nilsson 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.40 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.59 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.65 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.70 | Håkan Persson 71 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
11.80 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.85 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
11.87 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.98 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
11.99 | Patrik Haglund 66 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
12.00 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
12.02 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.02 | Rickard Persson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
12.05 | Gunnar Brodin 60 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
12.11 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.13 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
12.17 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.17 | Tomas Uhr 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
12.19 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.21 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
12.23 | Oskar Jonsson 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
12.25 | Henrik Nilsson 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.31 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug |
Medvind | |||||
11.29 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul | |
12.14 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
11.6m | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
11.7m | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jul | |
11.8m | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
12.0m | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep |
MÄN 150 M manuella tider | |||||
17.5m | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
17.6m | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
17.8m | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
17.9m | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23.26 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
23.32 | Anders Franzén 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
23.40 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
23.59 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
24.21 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 14 sep | |
24.29 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
24.75 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
25.00 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
25.04 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Uddevalla | 8 sep | |
25.37 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
25.37 | Tomas Uhr 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
25.49 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 10 aug |
Medvind | |||||
23.31 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
23.32 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
23.60 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
23.65 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
24.16 | Rickard Persson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
24.85 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 aug | |
24.86 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Simrishamn | 18 aug |
Manuella tider | |||||
24.4m | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
24.6m | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul | |
24.7m | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
25.1m | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul | |
25.2m | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 10 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
24.28 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
24.76 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
25.57 | Pär Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
37.40 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 14 sep | |
38.68 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
39.16 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
38.10 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 | |
38.55 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
50.44 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
50.67 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 11 aug | |
50.85 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 7 sep | |
51.90 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
52.38 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
52.82 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
54.03 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
54.38 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
54.48 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Simrishamn | 17 aug | |
54.97 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
55.32 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
55.43 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
55.55 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Simrishamn | 17 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
54.31 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 jan | |
54.91 | Peter Virtanen 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 jan |
MÄN 600 M | |||||
1:32.66 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Visby | 15 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
1:22.98 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 dec 90 | |
1:26.16 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 | |
1:30.01 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 | |
1:31.38 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:53.67 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 14 sep | |
1:54.16 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 18 aug | |
1:54.72 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 25 aug | |
1:59.90 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 19 jul | |
2:00.22 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
2:00.56 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:01.83 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:01.97 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 25 maj | |
2:02.38 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
2:04.25 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
2:06.25 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 10 jul | |
2:06.96 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:07.98 | Marcus Järnede 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:08.25 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 9 aug | |
2:13.3m | Tomas Esplund 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
2:00.03 | Anders Sjöberg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
2:03.3m | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 dec 90 | |
2:03.8m | Peter Virtanen 66 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 dec 90 | |
2:07.12 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 3 feb |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:27.67 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 19 sep | |
2:33.45 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:44.63 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Visby | 16 jun | |
2:49.8m | Tomas Esplund 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3:53.89 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 3 aug | |
4:03.51 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 24 aug | |
4:04.99 | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4:05.62 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
4:06.67 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
4:08.23 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
4:13.61 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4:14.39 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Turku, FIN | 26 jul | |
4:15.13 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4:15.42 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Lillehammer, NOR | 27 jun | |
4:29.81 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
3:58.60 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 2 feb | |
4:13.19 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Luleå | 16 feb | |
4:13.27 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 2 feb | |
4:24.59 | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4:28.0m | Anders Holmer 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt |
MÄN 2000 M | |||||
5:53.3m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
5:59.3m | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
6:01.4m | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
6:14.14 | Marcus Järnede 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Karlstad | 8 sep |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:18.10 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Oslo, NOR | 16 jul | |
8:28.71 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 29 jun | |
8:44.61 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
8:44.61 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Tallinn, EST | 10 jul | |
8:44.79 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
8:47.19 | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 13 jun | |
8:55.09 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
8:58.25 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
9:13.4m | Allan Bodare 61 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
9:17.39 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
9:21.97 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Värnamo | 16 aug | |
9:43.0m | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 11 sep | |
9:46.22 | Leif Sundström 62 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
8:41.63 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 feb | |
9:02.81 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 27 jan | |
9:34.66 | Bengt Björklund 65 | I3 IF | Örebro | 3 feb | |
9:36.99 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 27 jan |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14:19.82 | Bo Engdahl 63 | KFUM Örebro | Fana, NOR | 2 aug | |
14:36.88 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 13 jun | |
14:58.19 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 sep | |
14:59.02 | Patrik Johansson 65 | Åsbro GoIF | Nyköping | 13 jun | |
15:05.02 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15:05.05 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15:21.37 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 24 aug | |
15:25.73 | Tony Månsson 63 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15:31.78 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15:32.67 | Jonas Engdahl 66 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15:43.03 | Lars-Olov Helms 69 | Glanshammars IF | Växjö | 18 aug | |
15:46.54 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Turku, FIN | 25 jul | |
15:51.31 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
16:24.76 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Växjö | 18 aug | |
16:33.99 | Håkan Gunnarsson 63 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
16:38.67 | Risto Saari 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 aug | |
16:44.89 | Leif Sundström 62 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
16:48.48 | Olof Olofsson 53 | Hagaby GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
16:50.50 | Göran Fagerström 65 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 8 aug |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
30:48.43 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Helsingborg | 26 jul | |
31:50.60 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
32:09.02 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
32:59.73 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
33:12.57 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
33:14.32 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
33:32.13 | Risto Saari 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 aug | |
33:53.57 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
34:20.12 | Fredrik Andersson 72 | Kopparbergs IF | Örebro | 28 aug | |
34:34.75 | Leif Sundström 62 | Vretstorps IF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
34:44.74 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
35:06.96 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 28 aug | |
35:52.19 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 21 sep | |
36:34.43 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 28 aug | |
36:44.90 | Leif Rysén 51 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 28 aug |
MÄN TIMLÖPNING | |||||
17722 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:09:33 | Markku Jäsperi 64 | Brevens IF | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:10:51 | Tony Månsson 63 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:11:36 | Torbjörn Widström 67 | IFK Nora | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:11:51 | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:12:35 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:14:02 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Köping | 19 okt | |
1:14:30 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Karlskoga | 19 okt | |
1:14:34 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Klintehamn | 21 maj | |
1:14:41 | Lasse Höög 66 | IFK Lindesberg | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:14:53 | Krister Jönsson 60 | Örebro AIK | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:15:18 | Lars Schagerström 64 | Almby IK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:15:32 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:15:35 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:15:37 | Risto Saari 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:15:48 | Bengt Evertsson 66 | Storådalens SK | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:15:53 | Fredrik Sätter 72 | Hasselfors GoIF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:17:09 | Simo Grönroos 45 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:17:41 | Fredrik Andersson 72 | Kopparbergs IF | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:17:51 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:18:46 | Jack Frejd 58 | Frövi IK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:18:58 | Lars Hagberg 56 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:18:59 | Rickard Ahlberg 70 | (Örebro) | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:19:07 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:19:14 | Anders Eriksson | (OK Milan) | Nora | 15 jun |
MÄN 25000 M | |||||
1:27:18 | Jan Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Berlin, GER | 5 maj | |
1:30:34 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Berlin, GER | 5 maj |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:29:15 | Tony Månsson 63 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 29 sep | |
2:39:31 | Jerry Säll 58 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:39:37 | Miguel Martinez 53 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:40:49 | Roland Thörn 52 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
2:41:24 | Tomas Eriksson 68 | Brevens IF | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:42:32 | Simo Grönroos 45 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:43:50 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
2:44:06 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
2:44:36 | Kjell Svensson 60 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:45:59 | Tomas Eklund 67 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:51:08 | Lennart Bergner 43 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:52:28 | Jack Frejd 58 | Frövi IK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:52:35 | Lennart Lehikoinen 64 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:53:25 | Bruno Thornadsson 43 | IFK Askersund | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:53:49 | Markku Kiviniemi 54 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:56:45 | Mikael Svensson 69 | Kopparbergs IF | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:56:46 | Lars-Inge Wixner 51 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
2:57:02 | Bo Larsson 42 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 17 aug |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER | |||||
6:07.96 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 13 sep | |
6:38.84 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 26 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:42.13 | Pertti Nykänen 62 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
9:42.42 | Björn-Erik Franzén 47 | Åsbro GoIF | Visby | 7 aug | |
10:07.70 | Jesper Engstedt 70 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
11:03.53 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.71 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
9.02 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 8 jan | |
9.34 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
9.70 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.35 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
16.32 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 25 maj | |
17.25 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
17.46 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
58.36 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 25 maj | |
61.32 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
61.58 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
62.47 | Rickard Persson 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
63.44 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
64.40 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.95 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Torsby | 16 jun | |
1.93 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Tyresö | 6 jul | |
1.91 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
1.85 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
1.85 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.85 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.80 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
1.75 | Per Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
1.75 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 29 jun | |
1.72 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 8 sep | |
1.71 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 13 jul | |
1.70 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul | |
1.70 | Wilhelm Färg 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.69 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.68 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 jul | |
1.68 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 13 jul | |
1.66 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.65 | Martin Olsson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 maj | |
1.65 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Tibro | 5 jun | |
1.65 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.65 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
1.65 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 6 okt | |
1.60 | Roger Andersson 69 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 maj | |
1.60 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
1.60 | Jakob Kejerud 77 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.60 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.60 | Per-Henrik Huss 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
1.60 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.78 | Wilhelm Färg 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb | |
1.76 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb | |
1.75 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
1.73 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb | |
1.70 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 26 jan | |
1.60 | Engin Toksoy 72 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.20 | Ulf Hammarberg 61 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 aug | |
4.00 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
3.90 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 7 sep | |
3.42 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 14 jul | |
3.00 | Mikael Sternoff 66 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
3.00 | Tommy van der Zwan 50 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 jun | |
3.00 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
3.00 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2.90 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
2.80 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.73 | Andreas Bergenarp 70 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
6.43 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Torsby | 16 jun | |
6.38 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
6.21 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
6.10 | Börje Nordin 50 | Åsbro GoIF | Uddevalla | 8 sep | |
6.09 | Magnus Johansson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
6.06 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Kil | 4 aug | |
6.03 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jul | |
6.02 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
5.92 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jun | |
5.89 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
5.89 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.87 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
5.86 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.83 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.68 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.57 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep | |
5.53 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.51 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Tibro | 5 jun | |
5.51 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
Medvind | |||||
6.36 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
6.30 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
5.97 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 30 jun | |
5.84 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
5.52 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
6.27 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 27 jan | |
6.12 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
5.97 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
5.94 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
5.67 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 | |
5.52 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
15.07 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Helsingborg | 27 jul | |
13.98 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 17 aug | |
12.91 | Hans Persson 66 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
12.89 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.82 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.79 | Lars-Göran Otterling 69 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
12.50 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
12.30 | Arne Törnblom 45 | Fjugesta IF | Glostrup, DEN | 30 jun | |
12.09 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
11.47 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
11.47 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
11.23 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
11.19 | Mikael Sternoff 66 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
Medvind | |||||
15.22 | Peder Sjöberg 69 | Fjugesta IF | Malmö | 20 jul | |
13.48 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 12 jul | |
11.69 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
14.31 | Jan-Åke Andersson 69 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 9 feb | |
14.10 | Michael Björkman 71 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jan |
MÄN KULA | |||||
13.37 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 maj | |
12.37 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 okt | |
11.75 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Arboga | 5 maj | |
11.64 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
11.16 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 maj | |
10.82 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
10.69 | Joakim Holmström 70 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
10.61 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
12.24 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 feb | |
12.08 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
11.82 | Mikael Persson 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
44.56 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 maj | |
40.08 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 15 sep | |
36.60 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
35.36 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 8 sep | |
34.08 | Christer Roos 43 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 21 sep | |
33.36 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
32.40 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 sep | |
31.12 | Gert Hallinder 53 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 15 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
51.78 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug | |
47.78 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
46.90 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
45.18 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
37.12 | Kent Granberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 maj | |
35.32 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
32.56 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 6 okt |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
58.56 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
53.20 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 14 jul | |
52.74 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
50.48 | Ola Roos 71 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
49.64 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
49.10 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
46.00 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
45.64 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep | |
44.24 | Torbjörn Elovsson 70 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
43.92 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep | |
43.76 | Fredric Folkeson 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 6 okt | |
42.34 | Peter Eriksson 68 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 sep | |
42.14 | Kurt Eklund 47 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jul | |
40.58 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
40.44 | Göran Eriksson 63 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 15 sep |
KVINNOR 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.02 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Solna | 9 feb | |
8.10 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.33 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.44 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.45 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.48 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.49 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 feb | |
8.54 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 | |
8.59 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.60 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
Utomhus medvind | |||||
8.55 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 10 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.58 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
12.64 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
13.29 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
13.38 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.53 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
13.58 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
13.59 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 18 aug | |
13.65 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 aug | |
13.69 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
13.76 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
13.78 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
13.80 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
13.84 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
13.92 | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun |
Medvind | |||||
12.14 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.71 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.98 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.46 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.54 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
13.70 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.73 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
Manuella tider | |||||
13.2m | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
13.4m | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
13.5m | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul | |
13.7m | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
13.8m | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
13.8m | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul |
KVINNOR 150 M manuella tider | |||||
19.8m | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
20.2m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
25.79 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
26.88 | Madelene Karlsson 71 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
27.09 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
27.46 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Örebro | 6 aug | |
27.94 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
28.45 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
28.69 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
28.81 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
29.14 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
29.54 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj | |
29.56 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 29 jun |
Medvind | |||||
25.50 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
25.52 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
26.32 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
26.85 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
27.08 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
27.46 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
28.43 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
28.69 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun |
Manuell tid | |||||
27.8m | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
26.48 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
28.05 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
28.69 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
28.73 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
KVINNOR 300 M i | |||||
46.16 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
61.04 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Gävle | 19 jul | |
61.38 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
62.07 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
62.80 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
65.46 | Frida Olsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
66.81 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
68.28 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
69.10 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
Manuella tider | |||||
64.2m | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
66.2m | Elinor Huss 77 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
69.4m | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 27 aug |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:16.98 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Huddinge | 9 jun | |
2:17.24 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:18.55 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 sep | |
2:20.72 | Susanne Persson 63 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
2:21.12 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
2:28.11 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 2 jun | |
2:31.80 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:31.89 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
2:33.14 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Motala | 19 maj | |
2:36.02 | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:36.08 | Camilla Wellsén 70 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
2:37.02 | Emma Carlsson 78 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:37.76 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
2:38.39 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:38.85 | Bodil Carlsson 78 | Garphyttans IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:39.35 | Maria Helmersson 79 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:41.31 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:42.28 | Mathilda Axelsson 78 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 7 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
2:31.10 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 3 feb | |
2:31.64 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 9 mar | |
2:36.19 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
2:38.42 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 9 mar |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:35.01 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Nyköping | 13 jun | |
5:03.62 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 21 jul | |
5:07.74 | Cecilia Lundevall 67 | IF Start | Örebro | 8 aug | |
5:17.25 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
5:31.60 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
5:34.23 | Gun-Britt Westerberg 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Simrishamn | 18 aug | |
5:34.63 | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5:12.76 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan |
KVINNOR 2000 M | |||||
7:07.48 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 2 jun | |
7:23.35 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:24.14 | Emma Carlsson 78 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 8 sep |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:13.07 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 7 aug | |
10:59.23 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
11:02.83 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 20 jul | |
11:53.72 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
12:16.10 | Gun-Britt Westerberg 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 aug |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
21:01.69 | Gun-Britt Westerberg 53 | Åsbro GoIF | Simrishamn | 16 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:30:17 | Birgitta Jansson 42 | Storådalens SK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:31:31 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | Örebro AIK | Rockhammar | 14 sep | |
1:37:02 | Kristina Bergström 63 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:37:18 | Ulrika Duell 68 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 25 maj | |
1:38:12 | Lotta Schagerström 69 | Örebro AIK | Nora | 15 jun | |
1:39:15 | Annelie Eriksson 73 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:39:21 | Rose-Marie Enmalm 54 | (Kumla) | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:39:27 | Susanne Karlsson | Almby IK | Örebro | 17 aug | |
1:39:39 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | Örebro AIK | Rockhammar | 14 sep |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3:28:19 | Ing-Liss Bryngelsson 58 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 1 jun | |
3:28:33 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | Örebro AIK | Berlin, GER | 29 sep | |
3:41:31 | Christina Elfvin 55 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 1 jun |
KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus | |||||
8.98 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
9.13 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jan |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
14.49 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
16.40 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
18.18 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
18.48 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
68.29 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.68 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
1.65 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 6 okt | |
1.53 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
1.50 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
1.50 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj | |
1.45 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
1.45 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
1.45 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
1.40 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
1.37 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Åsbro GoIF | Turku, FIN | 23 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
1.51 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Falun | ||
1.50 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 jan | |
1.50 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb | |
1.41 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 3 feb | |
1.40 | Helene Ehrenstråhle 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 nov 90 |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.83 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
5.34 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
5.00 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
4.92 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4.90 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
4.86 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
4.82 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
4.78 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4.77 | Inga Stenbrink 39 | Åsbro GoIF | Turku, FIN | 25 jul | |
4.75 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
4.63 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
4.50 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
Medvind | |||||
4.96 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
5.14 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 9 feb | |
4.86 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
4.50 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
10.87 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Växjö | 17 aug | |
10.52 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 16 aug | |
10.14 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Växjö | 17 aug | |
9.88 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul | |
9.75 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
9.62 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
9.60 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
9.09 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
Medvind | |||||
10.01 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 9 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
10.78 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 27 jan | |
10.14 | Liselott Karlsson 72 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
9.89 | Monika Karlsson 69 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
9.36 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
12.94 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 13 maj | |
11.37 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
11.31 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
10.44 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
10.36 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Lidingö | 4 jun | |
10.05 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
8.99 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
8.34 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
13.74 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Solna | 9 feb | |
11.47 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Solna | 9 feb | |
10.49 | Anna Skillborg 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
10.39 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Lidingö | 16 dec 90 |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
48.80 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 24 aug | |
39.60 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 17 aug | |
34.38 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
31.72 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
27.98 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
25.88 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
24.36 | Malin Lagerson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
23.80 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt | |
22.02 | Inger Johnsson 43 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
21.10 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt | |
21.10 | Jenny Allvin 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt | |
20.30 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA | |||||
26.14 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | ||
24.00 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 sep | |
22.52 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 15 sep |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
36.34 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 jun | |
36.30 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
33.20 | Helena Ardland 70 | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
32.50 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
30.82 | Lisa Storgärds 72 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
29.90 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul | |
28.02 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
27.76 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
27.14 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
23.74 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
23.64 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 sep | |
23.44 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 8 sep | |
21.90 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
21.86 | Marie Nyströmer 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul |
P18 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.61 | Henrik Nilsson 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.85 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
12.00 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
12.13 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
12.21 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
12.25 | Henrik Nilsson 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
12.51 | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
12.54 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 100 M manuellt | |||||
12.0m | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep | |
12.1m | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
P18 150 M manuellt | |||||
17.8m | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
17.9m | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
P18 200 M | |||||
23.59 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
24.21 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 14 sep | |
24.29 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
25.00 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
25.37 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun |
P18 200 M medvind | |||||
24.85 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 aug |
P18 200 M manuellt | |||||
24.4m | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 10 jul | |
24.7m | Daniel Blohm 73 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
25.1m | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul |
P18 200 M inomhus | |||||
24.76 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
25.57 | Pär Johansson 74 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan |
P18 300 M | |||||
37.40 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Nyköping | 14 sep | |
38.68 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
39.16 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
40.53 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 400 M | |||||
50.85 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 7 sep | |
52.38 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
52.82 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
54.03 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug | |
54.38 | Marcus Axelryd 74 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
55.43 | Lars Erlandh 73 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 13 jul |
P18 400 M inomhus | |||||
56.40 | Henrik Nilsson 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:30.01 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:54.16 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Växjö | 18 aug | |
2:01.83 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:06.96 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
2:13.3m | Tomas Esplund 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep | |
2:13.53 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 29 jun | |
2:13.55 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
2:14.68 | Thomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:27.67 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Enskede | 19 sep | |
2:49.8m | Tomas Esplund 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
P18 1500 M | |||||
3:53.89 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 3 aug | |
4:29.81 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
P18 2000 M | |||||
6:01.4m | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
6:20.5m | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
P18 3000 M | |||||
8:44.61 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Tallinn, EST | 10 jul | |
9:17.39 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul |
P18 5000 M | |||||
14:58.19 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 29 sep | |
16:24.76 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Växjö | 18 aug |
P18 10000 M | |||||
35:52.19 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 21 sep |
P18 2000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
6:07.96 | Andreas Hugosson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 13 sep | |
6:52.19 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun |
P18 3000 M HINDER 91.4 | |||||
11:03.53 | Tomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 6 aug |
P18 60 M HÄCK 91.4 inomhus | |||||
9.34 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
9.77 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
17.88 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
18.26 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 25 aug |
P18 60 M HÄCK 99.1 inomhus | |||||
9.52 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 3 feb | |
9.84 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 8 jan |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
42.72 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 12 jul | |
43.64 | Mats Andersson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
44.93 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 18 jun |
P18 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
61.58 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 8 aug |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.85 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
1.85 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.75 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 29 jun | |
1.70 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul | |
1.69 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.66 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.60 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.76 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb | |
1.70 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 STAV | |||||
4.00 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
3.00 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
2.90 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 25 aug | |
2.80 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.02 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
5.89 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.89 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
5.86 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.83 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.68 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.57 | Mattias Karlsson 73 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep | |
5.53 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
5.51 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.97 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 30 jun | |
5.84 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun |
P18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.97 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
5.94 | Peter Stenbrink 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
5.46 | Mats Andreasson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 dec 90 |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
12.09 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
P18 TRESTEG inomhus | |||||
11.03 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 KULA 7.26 | |||||
11.75 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Arboga | 5 maj |
P18 KULA 7.26 inomhus | |||||
12.08 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
12.96 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 24 aug | |
11.13 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
10.75 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
10.51 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 29 jun | |
10.43 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
9.75 | Jan-Erik Järliden 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug |
P18 KULA 6.25 inomhus | |||||
11.06 | Mats Andréasson 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jan | |
10.21 | Peter Jönsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
10.38 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 26 jan |
P18 KULA 5.5 inomhus | |||||
11.04 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 nov 90 |
P18 DISKUS 1.75 | |||||
33.36 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 9 aug | |
28.56 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
27.72 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 25 aug |
P18 SLÄGGA 7.26 | |||||
35.32 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 8 aug |
P18 SLÄGGA 6.25 | |||||
42.84 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Västerås | 9 aug |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
49.64 | Stefan Blomberg 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
49.10 | Magnus Sjöberg 74 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
46.00 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
45.64 | Johan Malmstigen 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep | |
43.92 | Viktor Sandberg 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 2 sep | |
40.58 | Joakim Ekholm 74 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
38.96 | Magnus Rysjö 74 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 25 aug | |
38.26 | Stefan Hedberg 74 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul |
P16 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.43 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 feb |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.40 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.87 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
12.17 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.23 | Oskar Jonsson 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug |
P16 100 M medvind | |||||
11.29 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 12 jul | |
12.14 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
P16 100 M manuellt | |||||
11.6m | Johan Antonsson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
11.8m | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
12.2m | Johan Storm 76 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 21 jul |
P16 200 M | |||||
23.26 | Mathias Borg 75 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
24.75 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
25.49 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 10 aug |
P16 200 M manuellt | |||||
24.6m | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 10 jul |
P16 200 M inomhus | |||||
25.79 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
P16 400 M | |||||
58.08 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 30 jul |
P16 600 M | |||||
1:32.66 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Visby | 15 jun |
P16 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:31.38 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:08.25 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 9 aug |
P16 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:07.12 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 3 feb |
P16 1000 M | |||||
2:44.63 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Visby | 16 jun |
P16 1500 M | |||||
4:15.42 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Lillehammer, NOR | 27 jun |
P16 1500 M inomhus | |||||
4:13.19 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Luleå | 16 feb |
P16 2000 M | |||||
5:59.3m | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
P16 3000 M | |||||
9:21.97 | Johan Stunz 76 | Wedevågs IF | Värnamo | 16 aug | |
10:30.24 | Mikael Ingvarsson 76 | Svennevads IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
P16 60 M HÄCK 91.4 inomhus | |||||
9.97 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
17.33 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
17.98 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
18.25 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
19.15 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
43.12 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
46.81 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
45.9m | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.91 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
1.72 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 8 sep | |
1.70 | Wilhelm Färg 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.65 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Tibro | 5 jun | |
1.65 | Lars Holm 75 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 6 okt | |
1.60 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
1.60 | Per-Henrik Huss 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
1.60 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
P16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.78 | Wilhelm Färg 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb | |
1.75 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
1.73 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb |
P16 STAV | |||||
3.90 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 7 sep | |
2.60 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
2.50 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Torsby | 16 jun |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.06 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Kil | 4 aug | |
5.87 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
5.51 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Tibro | 5 jun | |
5.46 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep |
P16 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.52 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug |
P16 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.90 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
5.67 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 | |
5.52 | Johan Dieker 75 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
12.89 | Jonathan Axelsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
10.53 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
10.50 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep |
P16 TRESTEG inomhus | |||||
10.70 | Johan Söderberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
11.25 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Arboga | 5 maj | |
11.18 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
10.69 | Kennet Eklund 75 | Vretstorps IF | Arboga | 5 maj | |
9.83 | Jari Paltaan 76 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
9.09 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 sep |
P16 KULA 5.5 inomhus | |||||
11.39 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 2 feb | |
11.23 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Växjö | 2 feb | |
10.86 | Kennet Eklund 75 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
9.10 | Johan Richter 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb |
P16 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
10.81 | Peter Lundell 76 | IFK Askersund | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
37.74 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul | |
28.68 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
49.88 | Thomas Sandberg 75 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
38.76 | Johan Magnusson 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep | |
36.18 | Tobias Björling 75 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
35.50 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
32.74 | Martin Magnusson 76 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep |
P14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.15 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 9 mar | |
8.22 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
8.87 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | IF Start | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
P14 80 M | |||||
9.99 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
10.56 | Palle Storm 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
10.57 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
10.73 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
10.88 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 11 aug | |
10.97 | Björn Larsson 77 | Vretstorps IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
11.17 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
11.61 | Daniel Sandberg 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
11.62 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 18 aug |
P14 80 M medvind | |||||
10.31 | Palle Storm 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
10.31 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Linköping | 29 jun | |
11.55 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
P14 800 M | |||||
2:07.98 | Marcus Järnede 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:17.00 | Daniel Martinez 78 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:20.09 | Andreas Sandvall 77 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:20.38 | Stefan Karlsson 78 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
2:26.49 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
2:34.42 | Jonas Eriksson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj |
P14 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:24.95 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 9 mar |
P14 1000 M | |||||
2:52.28 | Marcus Järnede 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:55.40 | Daniel Martinez 78 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
2:59.72 | Stefan Karlsson 78 | Stocksäters IF | Gävle | 20 jul | |
3:05.10 | Andreas Sandvall 77 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3:07.53 | Henrik Jansson 77 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
3:09.53 | Richard Hedström 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
3:11.60 | Jonas Eriksson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3:13.83 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3:16.32 | Kalle Gustavsson 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Örebro | 18 aug |
P14 2000 M | |||||
6:14.14 | Marcus Järnede 77 | Zinkgruvans IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
6:29.82 | Daniel Martinez 78 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:06.93 | Jonas Eriksson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:15.47 | Andreas Adolfsson 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:25.02 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun |
P14 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus | |||||
11.44 | Hans Green 78 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 19 jan |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
13.01 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
14.14 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
14.24 | Palle Storm 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
15.63 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 24 aug |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 manuellt | |||||
14.7m | Jakob Kejerud 77 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep | |
14.7m | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Jakob Kejerud 77 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.57 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.57 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
1.57 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
1.55 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
1.55 | Lars Björkman 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
1.50 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
1.50 | Palle Storm 77 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
1.50 | Stefan Lektér 78 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
1.50 | Mattias Carlsson 77 | Wedevågs IF | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
1.45 | Jerker Porat 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep |
P14 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.56 | Lars Björkman 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 9 mar | |
1.50 | Jakob Kejerud 77 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 |
P14 STAV | |||||
3.00 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
2.30 | Anders Kallin 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
2.23 | Tomas Blückert 78 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 25 aug | |
2.20 | Hans Green 78 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep |
P14 STAV inomhus | |||||
2.20 | Tobias Jansson 78 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 9 mar |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.53 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 22 sep | |
5.52 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
5.28 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
5.02 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj | |
4.99 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
4.81 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.54 | Stefan Qvarnström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 30 jun |
P14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
12.02 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Enköping | 6 jul | |
11.51 | Markus Hellsten 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
10.84 | Jakob Kejerud 77 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
10.29 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
10.10 | Henrik Jansson 77 | Garphyttans IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug | |
10.09 | Lars Björkman 78 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
9.92 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
9.88 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.53 | Niklas Törnqvist 77 | Garphyttans IF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
11.30 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
10.50 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 5 okt | |
9.92 | Reine Eklund 77 | Vretstorps IF | Arboga | 5 maj | |
9.55 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 24 aug | |
8.56 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
P14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
31.40 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Frövi | 30 jun | |
30.38 | Niklas Törnqvist 77 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
29.56 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
29.48 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug |
P14 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
34.44 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 7 sep |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.24 | Niklas Törnqvist 77 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
36.34 | Anders Holmström 78 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
33.06 | Pontus Pehrson 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
31.58 | Patrik Jansson 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 25 aug | |
30.94 | Fredrik Eklund 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.81 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
8.89 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
8.90 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 25 aug | |
9.10 | Henrik Carlsson 80 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
9.39 | Alexander Karlsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 30 jun |
P12 60 M medvind | |||||
8.74 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 10 aug |
P12 60 M manuellt | |||||
9.0m | Alexander Karlsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug |
P12 60 M inomhus | |||||
9.15 | Ola Hagel 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 26 jan |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:39.51 | Kent Johansson 79 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
2:45.24 | Marcus Helgesson 79 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
2:48.60 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
2:46.41 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 2 jun |
P12 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:42.80 | Hans Ejdre 79 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
2:49.12 | Jonas Hård 79 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
2:49.60 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:31.47 | Stefan Ingvarsson 79 | Svennevads IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3:32.37 | Kent Johansson 79 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 19 jan | |
3:34.84 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Kil | 4 aug | |
3:36.40 | Erik Barth 79 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.59 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
12.01 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
12.40 | Henrik Carlsson 80 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
12.86 | Alexander Karlsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
12.88 | Jonas Hård 79 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 jun |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
12.0m | Alexander Karlsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.42 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.34 | Christoffer Tollstern 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 22 sep | |
1.32 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.30 | Mattias Nilsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
1.30 | Stefan Wertheimer 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1.25 | Magnus Eriksson 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
1.25 | Johan Nyberg 80 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun |
P12 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.30 | Dennis Fransson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
P12 STAV | |||||
2.37 | Christoffer Tollstern 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.62 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 30 jun | |
4.39 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 11 aug | |
4.25 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.08 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
4.06 | Henrik Carlsson 80 | Wedevågs IF | Nammen, GER | 27 jul | |
4.02 | Alexander Karlsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul |
P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.71 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 30 jun | |
4.28 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Frövi | 30 jun | |
4.19 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
4.09 | Henrik Carlsson 80 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
4.29 | Jens Mård 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan | |
4.14 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jan |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.15 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
8.62 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
8.48 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
8.33 | Silvio Kosovic 79 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 sep | |
8.22 | Dennis Fransson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep | |
8.07 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul | |
8.46 | Rickard Blomkvist 80 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 5 okt | |
7.45 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 19 maj |
P12 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
8.67 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Falun |
P12 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
25.22 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
25.00 | Dennis Fransson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep |
P12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
29.16 | Henrik Karlsson 79 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 6 okt | |
29.02 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
28.08 | Morgan Gustafsson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
22.82 | Mattias Nilsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
20.74 | Markus Gustafsson 80 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep | |
20.38 | Rikard Eriksson 80 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F18 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.48 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 27 jan |
F18 100 M | |||||
13.53 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
13.78 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
13.80 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
13.84 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun |
F18 100 M medvind | |||||
13.46 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.70 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun |
F18 150 M manuellt | |||||
20.2m | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
F18 200 M | |||||
27.94 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 aug | |
28.81 | Annika Andersson 73 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
29.84 | Jenny Allvin 73 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 2 jun |
F18 200 M medvind | |||||
27.08 | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 jun | |
28.43 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun |
F18 300 M inomhus | |||||
46.16 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
F18 400 M | |||||
62.07 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug |
F18 400 M manuellt | |||||
64.2m | Jana Asplund 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 7 aug |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:18.55 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 28 sep | |
2:28.11 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 2 jun | |
2:36.02 | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
F18 1500 M | |||||
5:03.62 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 21 jul | |
5:31.60 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
5:34.63 | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
F18 1500 M inomhus | |||||
5:12.76 | Erika Rådström 73 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 27 jan |
F18 1 MILE | |||||
6:13.3m | Susanne Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 10 jul |
F18 3000 M | |||||
10:59.23 | Marit Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
11:02.83 | Mona Lauermann 73 | KFUM Örebro | Gävle | 20 jul |
F18 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:39:15 | Annelie Eriksson 73 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 aug |
F18 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.50 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 8 jan | |
1.50 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
4.86 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F18 TRESTEG | |||||
10.87 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Växjö | 17 aug | |
10.14 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Växjö | 17 aug | |
9.75 | Caroline Karlsson 73 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj |
F18 TRESTEG inomhus | |||||
10.78 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 27 jan |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.94 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 13 maj | |
11.31 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 11 sep | |
10.36 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Lidingö | 4 jun | |
10.05 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
F18 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
13.74 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Solna | 9 feb | |
11.47 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Solna | 9 feb | |
10.39 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Lidingö | 16 dec 90 |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
48.80 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 24 aug | |
34.38 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
25.88 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
21.10 | Jenny Allvin 73 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt | |
21.10 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt |
F18 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
26.14 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | ||
24.00 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 sep |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
36.34 | Cecilia Eriksson 74 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 jun | |
36.30 | Jennie Björkman 74 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 16 jun | |
28.02 | Elin Karlsson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 7 aug | |
27.14 | Anneli Persson 74 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
23.64 | Anna Söderberg 73 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 28 sep |
F16 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.10 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.33 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.49 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 3 feb | |
8.54 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 dec 90 |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.64 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
13.29 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
13.38 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
13.59 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 18 aug | |
13.76 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
13.92 | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun |
F16 100 M medvind | |||||
12.71 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
12.98 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
13.54 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul | |
13.73 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
F16 100 M manuellt | |||||
13.2m | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
13.4m | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
F16 150 M manuellt | |||||
19.8m | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 24 jul |
F16 200 M | |||||
25.79 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 6 aug | |
27.09 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
28.69 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
29.14 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
F16 200 M medvind | |||||
25.50 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
26.32 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
27.46 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
28.69 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun |
F16 200 M manuellt | |||||
27.8m | Susanne Nilsson 75 | Frövi IK | Nammen, GER | 27 jul |
F16 200 M inomhus | |||||
28.05 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 26 jan | |
28.73 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
F16 400 M | |||||
61.38 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 31 aug | |
69.10 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:21.12 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
2:33.14 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Motala | 19 maj |
F16 1500 M | |||||
5:17.25 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Västerås | 25 maj | |
5:56.7m | Katarina Karlsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug |
F16 3000 M | |||||
11:53.72 | Anneli Karlsson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sollentuna | 1 sep |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
9.48 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 2 feb | |
10.26 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
10.38 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
10.38 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
F16 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
18.18 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
18.48 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
16.07 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Karlskoga | 9 jun | |
17.07 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
17.18 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Visby | 15 jun |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 medvind | |||||
17.68 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
18.10 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
16.6m | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
17.2m | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
17.5m | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 sep |
F16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
49.41 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
49.60 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Visby | 16 jun |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.68 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
1.65 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Tranås | 6 okt | |
1.53 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.83 | Emma Hall 76 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 1 sep | |
5.00 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
4.92 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
4.90 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 25 aug | |
4.78 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
4.63 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 12 jul |
F16 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
4.96 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul |
F16 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
4.50 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
F16 TRESTEG | |||||
10.52 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 16 aug | |
9.88 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul | |
9.62 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
9.60 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 19 jun | |
9.09 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
F16 TRESTEG medvind | |||||
10.01 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 9 aug |
F16 TRESTEG inomhus | |||||
9.36 | Malin Lagersson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
F16 KULA 4.0 | |||||
11.37 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
8.34 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul |
F16 KULA 3.0 | |||||
13.43 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Visby | 15 jun | |
9.69 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Frövi | 30 jun | |
9.62 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 18 jun | |
9.47 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | ||
8.82 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Sköllersta | 17 jul | |
8.65 | Marie Nyströmer 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
F16 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
9.24 | Marie Nyströmer 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.86 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 feb |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
39.60 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Värnamo | 17 aug | |
24.36 | Malin Lagerson 75 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 8 aug | |
23.80 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt | |
20.30 | Caroline Lundström 75 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 5 okt |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
32.50 | Pia Welin 76 | Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
29.90 | Linda Nestorsson 75 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul | |
23.74 | Desiree Carlberg 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
23.44 | Linda Eriksson 76 | Åsbro GoIF | Norrköping | 8 sep | |
21.90 | Vaike Lepik 76 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
21.86 | Marie Nyströmer 76 | Fjugesta IF | Nammen, GER | 8 jul |
F14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.59 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 27 jan | |
8.79 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 3 dec 90 |
F14 80 M | |||||
11.00 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
11.03 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
11.25 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 14 jul | |
11.37 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
11.54 | Ann-Cathrin Björk 77 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.67 | Jennie Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
11.79 | Elin Esbjörner 78 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun | |
11.83 | Annica Green 78 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 15 jun |
F14 80 M medvind | |||||
10.99 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
11.53 | Ann-Cathrin Björk 77 | Stocksäters IF | Karlstad | 30 jun |
F14 80 M manuellt | |||||
10.6m | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
11.5m | Helena Ellqvist 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep |
F14 100 M manuellt | |||||
13.5m | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul | |
13.7m | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
13.8m | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Fjugesta | 21 jul | |
14.0m | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
F14 200 M | |||||
29.54 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj | |
29.56 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Frövi | 29 jun | |
30.02 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F14 400 M | |||||
65.46 | Frida Olsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj | |
66.81 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
68.28 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun |
F14 400 M manuellt | |||||
66.2m | Elinor Huss 77 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 27 aug |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:31.80 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
2:31.89 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 30 jun | |
2:37.02 | Emma Carlsson 78 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:37.76 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul | |
2:38.39 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:38.85 | Bodil Carlsson 78 | Garphyttans IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:41.31 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:42.28 | Mathilda Axelsson 78 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
2:43.42 | Frida Olsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:43.73 | Anna Kleingardt 77 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 7 sep |
F14 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:31.64 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 9 mar | |
2:36.19 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
2:38.42 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 9 mar |
F14 2000 M | |||||
7:07.48 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 2 jun | |
7:23.35 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:24.14 | Emma Carlsson 78 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
7:44.90 | Anna Kleingardt 77 | Brohyttans IF | Karlstad | 8 sep |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
10.38 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 9 mar |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.90 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
14.03 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 2 jun | |
14.63 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
15.05 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
15.56 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
15.58 | Jennie Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Helsingborg | 13 jul |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.50 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Norrköping | 11 maj | |
1.50 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 19 maj | |
1.45 | Mikaela Pålsson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
1.45 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
1.45 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Bad Pyrmont, GER | 5 jul | |
1.40 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
1.35 | Åsa Helenius 78 | Wedevågs IF | Askersund | 12 jun | |
1.35 | Elsa Eriksson 78 | Fellingsbro AIK | Frövi | 30 jun | |
1.34 | Linda Nilsson 78 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
1.32 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.30 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 30 jun |
F14 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.40 | Helene Ehrenstråhle 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 nov 90 | |
1.35 | Sandra Rosell 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 17 nov 90 | |
1.35 | Helena Ehrenstråhle 78 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 19 jan |
F14 LÄNGD | |||||
4.75 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Östhammar | 14 jun | |
4.50 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Södertälje | 25 maj |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.05 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
4.88 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep | |
4.86 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep | |
4.80 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.80 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.78 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.76 | Jennie Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
4.76 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
4.72 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 9 sep | |
4.54 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun | |
4.50 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 7 sep |
F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind | |||||
4.86 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 15 jun | |
4.53 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 1 jun |
F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
4.73 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 19 jan | |
4.62 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
4.54 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 | |
4.54 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 dec 90 | |
4.50 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 1 dec 90 |
F14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.57 | Maria Andersson 77 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
9.85 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
9.59 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
9.40 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 2 sep | |
9.38 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
9.04 | Åsa Helenius 78 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
8.98 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 11 aug | |
8.96 | Jennie Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 jun | |
8.94 | Helena Ellqvist 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep |
F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus | |||||
9.91 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 8 jan |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.35 | Karin Jansson 78 | Frövi IK | Arboga | 5 maj | |
9.86 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
9.22 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug | |
8.90 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep | |
8.87 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
8.86 | Therese Fransson 78 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 5 okt | |
8.78 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Askersund | 12 jun | |
8.17 | Elsa Eriksson 78 | Fellingsbro AIK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
8.05 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Sköllersta | 22 aug |
F14 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
8.96 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 19 jan | |
8.17 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 27 jan |
F14 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
33.30 | Karin Jansson 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
32.32 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Karlstad | 8 sep | |
27.46 | Theresa Bohlin 78 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul | |
25.10 | Sofia Wessman 77 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
23.34 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 91 | |
21.52 | Jennie Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 91 | |
19.98 | Johanna Fimmerstad 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 13 sep | |
19.78 | Linda Hammarström 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 31 jul |
F14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
27.76 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jul |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
31.08 | Linda Larsson 77 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 7 sep | |
29.46 | Maria Ekström 77 | Frövi IK | Kil | 4 aug | |
29.14 | Anna Bergö 77 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 24 jul | |
25.46 | Karin Jansson 78 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
24.86 | Therese Algotsson 78 | Sköllersta IF | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
22.78 | Sofia Boborg 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
21.10 | Sara Johansson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
20.88 | Helena Ellqvist 78 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 sep | |
18.98 | Marie Åhlander 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.61 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 10 aug | |
8.90 | Kristin Bertilsson 79 | KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 26 maj | |
9.16 | Anna-Karin Sörman 81 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 10 aug | |
9.48 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj |
F12 60 M medvind | |||||
8.55 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Västerås | 10 aug |
F12 100 M manuellt | |||||
13.8m | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Fjugesta | 1 jul |
F12 200 M | |||||
28.45 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F12 400 M manuellt | |||||
69.4m | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 27 aug |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:39.35 | Maria Helmersson 79 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 10 aug | |
2:46.01 | Susanna Sand 80 | Zinkgruvans IF | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:48.64 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug | |
2:51.22 | Anna-Karin Sörman 81 | Frövi IK | Kil | 4 aug | |
2:55.61 | Helena Johansson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
12.88 | Karin Sjöberg 79 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 26 jan |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.30 | Anna-Karin Sörman 81 | Frövi IK | Sköllersta | 22 aug | |
1.20 | Elin Ekström 80 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 3 sep | |
1.17 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
1.15 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 26 maj |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.61 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 24 aug | |
4.57 | Anna-Karin Sörman 81 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun | |
4.18 | Karin Sjöberg 79 | Vretstorps IF | Motala | 19 maj | |
3.93 | Maria Helmersson 79 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
3.88 | Anna Stoetzer 81 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.36 | Anna-Karin Sörman 81 | Frövi IK | Glanshammar | 8 jun |
F12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
9.30 | Helena Sunesson 79 | Vretstorps IF | Fjugesta | 1 jul | |
8.61 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 18 aug |
F12 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
23.72 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 29 jun |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
23.70 | Nina Stoetzer 79 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep | |
20.06 | Erika Löfstrand 79 | Vretstorps IF | Glanshammar | 9 jun | |
16.74 | Ann-Sofi Algotsson 81 | Sköllersta IF | Glanshammar | 27 aug | |
15.24 | Elin Ekström 80 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 10 sep |