MÄN 60 M INOMHUS | |||||
7.20 | Johan Rosén 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.25 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.30 | Valdemar Sten 79 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.31 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.31 | Tommy Björnquist 58 | Sköllersta IF | Karlstad | 22 mar | |
7.37 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.37 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.48 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.53 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.54 | Magnus Södergren 73 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.56 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Göteborg | 14 mar | |
7.59 | Karl Gustafsson 79 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jan | |
7.65 | Daniel Sandberg 78 | Frövi IK | Eskilstuna | 24 jan | |
7.73 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.78 | Walid Chatila 78 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 10 jan | |
7.79 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.80 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 10 apr | |
Utomhus medvind | |||||
7.17 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.38 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.42 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.44 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.47 | Daniel Sandberg 78 | Frövi IK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.52 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.19 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
11.24 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Mariestad | 10 aug | |
11.50 | Johan Rosén 78 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.51 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.58 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 maj | |
11.60 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
11.63 | Tommy Björnquist 58 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
11.71 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Arvika | 1 aug | |
11.77 | Daniel Sandberg 78 | Frövi IK | Mariestad | 10 aug | |
11.87 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
11.96 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
11.97 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Västerås | 9 aug | |
12.00 | Thomas Uhr 66 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
12.01 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
12.09 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
12.11 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
12.12 | Walid Chatila 78 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
12.14 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
12.25 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
12.33 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 9 aug |
Medvind | |||||
11.41 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
11.54 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 5 sep | |
11.60 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Kalmar | 16 aug | |
11.83 | Magnus Södergren 73 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
22.36 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
23.00 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
23.20 | Tommy Björnquist 58 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
23.23 | Johan Rosén 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
23.43 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
23.51 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
23.63 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
23.76 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Arvika | 2 aug | |
23.90 | Magnus Södergren 73 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
23.91 | Valdemar Sten 79 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
24.00 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 aug | |
24.26 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
24.29 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
24.37 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
24.76 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
24.89 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
25.28 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun |
Medvind | |||||
23.12 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
23.67 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
23.13 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
23.61 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 1 feb | |
25.33 | Valentin Kulamand 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 mar |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
36.71 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
39.19 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
39.71 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 5 jul |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
49.65 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
52.52 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
53.04 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
53.42 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
54.35 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 5 sep | |
54.41 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
54.80 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
54.87 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
55.73 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
56.00 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 8 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
51.71 | Patrik Tellgren 74 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 24 jan |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:58.22 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Motala | 21 maj | |
1:58.42 | Jorma Järvinen 67 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 9 maj | |
1:58.51 | Fredrik Grönvall 74 | KFUM Örebro | Motala | 21 maj | |
1:59.89 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 9 maj | |
2:00.56 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun | |
2:02.30 | Tomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:03.92 | Jonas Rosengren 72 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
2:09.03 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep |
MÄN 1000 M | |||||
2:47.81 | Tomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Enskede | 8 sep |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:05.23 | Jorma Järvinen 67 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
4:08.10 | Anders Grönvall 70 | KFUM Örebro | Mariestad | 10 aug | |
4:09.87 | Fredrik Grönvall 74 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 16 jul | |
4:09.89 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
4:11.81 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
4:12.26 | Thomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Huddinge ?? | 26 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
4:03.05 | Fredrik Grönvall 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan | |
4:08.48 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8:37.21 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 18 jun | |
8:46.09 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
9:00.49 | Jorma Järvinen 67 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
9:01.09 | Anders Grönvall 70 | KFUM Örebro | Jönköping | 3 jun | |
9:21.08 | Fredrik Grönvall 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
9:49.50 | Fredrik Djupström 68 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:16.20 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 26 jul | |
15:41.27 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
15:57.63 | Rickard Larsson 67 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
16:20.90 | Mathias Pettersson 78 | Kumla SF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
16:30.30 | Jorma Järvinen 67 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
16:33.52 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
16:44.28 | Jan Sundelius 65 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep | |
16:47.41 | Fredrick Djupström 68 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
17:00.51 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
17:01.79 | Thomas Fridh 73 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 23 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
34:10.76 | Fredrik Henriksson 71 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
34:44.29 | Peter Wiker 72 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
35:29.79 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
36:44.41 | Jan Sundelius 65 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 31 jul |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:12:02 | Mikael Kroon 67 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:12:25 | Stefan Gustafson 66 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:12:32 | Rickard Larsson 67 | Brevens IF | Borensberg | 17 maj | |
1:13:43 | Mathias Pettersson 78 | Kumla SF | Motala | 1 aug | |
1:14:45 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Motala | 1 aug | |
1:16:05 | Jonas Isberg 65 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:16:15 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62 | Åsbro GoIF | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1:17:13 | Tomas Eklund 67 | Örebro AIK | Motala | 1 aug | |
1:17:43 | Peter Wiker 72 | Hällefors LK | Nora | 27 jun | |
1:17:47 | Johan Hagerlund 67 | Åsbro GoIF | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1:17:47 | Bo Bolmstedt 62 | Brevens IF | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:17:48 | Miguel Martinez 53 | IF Start | Motala | 1 aug | |
1:18:19 | Bertil Sundin 72 | Örebro AIK | Köping | 17 okt | |
1:19:49 | Björn Wahlgren 68 | Hällefors LK | Nora | 27 jun |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:38:48 | Lars Johansson 55 | IF Start | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:43:09 | Stefan Gustafson 66 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:47:58 | Tomas Eklund 67 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:48:45 | Björn Wahlgren 68 | Hällefors LK | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:53:16 | Miguel Martinez 53 | IF Start | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:57:53 | Olli Virta 49 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
2:59:46 | Stefan Hellquist 78 | Brevens IF | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:00:54 | Mathias Pettersson 78 | Kumla SF | New York, NY | 1 nov | |
3:00:56 | Fredrik Haglund 70 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:01:41 | Tony Larsson 53 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 7 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
9:49.49 | Lars Jönsson 72 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
9:58.87 | Jonas Jonsson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 maj |
MÄN 60 M HÄCK INOMHUS | |||||
8.67 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.84 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Bollnäs | 17 jan | |
9.31 | Stefan Andersson 74 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 feb |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK | |||||
15.18 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun | |
15.75 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 22 aug | |
15.80 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Norrköping | 22 aug | |
16.74 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
17.16 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK | |||||
54.41 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 25 jul |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2.00 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 5 sep | |
1.90 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Falköping | 6 sep | |
1.90 | Jerker Porat 78 | KFUM Örebro | Falköping | 6 sep | |
1.85 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
1.79 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.76 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.75 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep | |
1.70 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
1.66 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
1.61 | Rickard Nyman 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
1.60 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Arvika | 2 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
1.95 | Jerker Porat 78 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 feb |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.02 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul | |
3.60 | Anders Tollstern 47 | KFUM Örebro | Löttorp | 8 aug | |
3.40 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
3.30 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
2.90 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
2.80 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
2.80 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
4.60 | Reine Eklund 77 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 10 feb |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.94 | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 8 aug | |
6.44 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
6.37 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Huddinge | 5 sep | |
6.26 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
6.15 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
6.05 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
6.02 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 8 aug | |
5.97 | Jerker Porat 78 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.83 | Martin Daniels 77 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.75 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.73 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jun | |
5.58 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.53 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 3 jul |
Medvind | |||||
6.02 | Magnus Henrysson 76 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
5.90 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul | |
5.60 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
5.75 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 mar | |
5.55 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
12.95 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
12.31 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
11.88 | Markus Nordén 75 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 28 jul | |
11.88 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.61 | Jerker Porat 78 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 maj | |
11.49 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun | |
11.20 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
11.33 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 feb |
MÄN KULA | |||||
17.69 | Anders Holmström 78 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
13.41 | Mats Andréasson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
12.77 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Linköping | 23 sep | |
12.13 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.98 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
11.11 | Roine Söderlund 78 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
10.61 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 19 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
12.70 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan |
MÄN DISKUS | |||||
53.48 | Anders Holmström 78 | KFUM Örebro | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
40.52 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Motala | 21 maj | |
39.72 | Mats Andréasson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
35.44 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj | |
33.41 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
31.29 | Jörgen Holm 57 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 maj |
MÄN SLÄGGA | |||||
46.97 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun | |
41.60 | Mats Andréasson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
39.88 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Linköping | 23 sep | |
38.50 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
37.62 | Fredrik Roos 77 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
34.61 | Kent Granberg 68 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 okt |
MÄN SPJUT | |||||
56.08 | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
50.43 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 19 sep | |
47.47 | Patrik Anshelm 67 | KFUM Örebro | Nyköping | 9 aug | |
46.04 | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
43.45 | Stefan Gustavsson 65 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jun | |
42.88 | Jonas Anshelm 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 19 sep | |
42.02 | Roine Söderlund 78 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
41.87 | Rickard Wahlström 72 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 10 jun | |
41.84 | Mats Andréasson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 11 okt | |
41.58 | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
13.59 | Patrik Lööw 73 | Sköllersta IF | Linköping | 16 sep | |
13.44 | Mats Andréasson 73 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 11 okt | |
11.20 | Fredrik Stenman 71 | KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 19 sep |
MÄN TIOKAMP | |||||
5546e | Björn Sund 74 | Garphyttans IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
5083e | Vesa Rontti 72 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
4772e | Per Lindberg 77 | KFUM Örebro | Katrineholm | 20 sep | |
4279e | Erik Henrysson 79 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep |
KVINNOR 60 M INOMHUS | |||||
8.16 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb | |
8.17 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
8.18 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.22 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.28 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.38 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.42 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.44 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.52 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 12 jan | |
8.52 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 10 apr |
Utomhus medvind | |||||
7.81 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.87 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.04 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.49 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
12.54 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
12.59 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
12.62 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
12.67 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Västerås | 9 aug | |
13.00 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 aug | |
13.13 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13.55 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
13.66 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
13.70 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13.72 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
13.80 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 1 aug |
Medvind | |||||
12.52 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Kalmar | 16 aug | |
13.61 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Kalmar | 16 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
25.72 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 2 aug | |
25.92 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 8 aug | |
26.15 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
26.21 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
26.50 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
26.89 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
27.13 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
28.00 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
28.02 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
28.03 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 30 maj | |
28.26 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
28.28 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
28.85 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
Inomhus | |||||
28.53 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
28.70 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
63.53 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
63.81 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
67.62 | Ann-Britt Eriksson 49 | IF Start | Löttorp | 8 aug |
Inomhus | |||||
58.10 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb | |
60.81 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb | |
67.58 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 25 jan |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:17.05 | Jenny Isberg 71 | IF Start | Gävle | 4 jul | |
2:24.73 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun | |
2:24.81 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Västerås | 8 aug | |
2:25.84 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
2:28.09 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
2:28.33 | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Örebro | 16 jun | |
2:28.75 | Sophia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
2:37.89 | Karin Axell 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
2:38.75 | Malin Andersson 85 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:40.98 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj | |
2:42.24 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
Inomhus | |||||
2:24.43 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 24 jan | |
2:32.26 | Josefin Salomonsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar | |
2:33.90 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 31 jan |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4:31.95 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Eurajoki, FIN | 18 jul | |
4:44.33 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Gävle | 5 jul | |
4:47.81 | Jenny Isberg 71 | IF Start | Örebro | 31 jul | |
4:52.62 | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Gävle | 5 jul | |
5:14.69 | Sofia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
5:13.42 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:02.82 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 26 jul | |
10:03.58 | Charlotte Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
10:19.77 | Helene Nilsson 66 | IF Start | Huddinge | 6 aug | |
11:12.25 | Yvonne Franzén 67 | IF Start | Örebro | 17 jun | |
12:13.57 | Sophia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj |
Inomhus | |||||
9:38.78 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 14 feb | |
10:57.59 | Gabi Jönsson 61 | Örebro AIK | Eskilstuna | 8 feb |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
17:13.28 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 26 jul | |
20:46.03 | Ing-Marie Hugosson 48 | Örebro AIK | Löttorp | 7 aug | |
21:38.86 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
35:25.35 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 24 jul |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:20:48 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:30:10 | Ann-Charlotte Sund-Persson | Örebro | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:35:45 | Lotta Lennartsson 69 | Örebro | Örebro | 13 sep | |
1:35:59 | Ing-Marie Hugosson 48 | Örebro AIK | Vännäs | 9 maj | |
1:38:44 | Rose-Marie Enmalm 54 | Kumla SF | Örebro | 13 sep |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
2:50:47 | Linda Ström 77 | Wedevågs IF | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:35:57 | Yvonne Hermansson 55 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:38:01 | Lillemor Högerås-Rikner 63 | Kvismaredalens IF | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:38:27 | Iren Gottmarsson 52 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 13 sep | |
3:41:26 | Karin Hildingsson 55 | Örebro AIK | Örebro | 13 sep | |
3:45:04 | Monika Udd 49 | Örebro AIK | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:45:06 | Ing-Liss Bryngelsson 58 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:49:14 | Iréne Larsson 53 | (Kumla) | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:49:59 | Pia Browall 58 | (Örebro) | Stockholm | 7 jun | |
3:57:53 | Anna-Karin Eriksson 69 | Fjugesta IF | Stockholm | 7 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK | |||||
15.90 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK | |||||
69.21 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.65 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 aug | |
1.51 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
1.45 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
1.45 | Ingrid Jemt 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.45 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.45 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.41 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
1.39 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep |
Inomhus | |||||
1.46 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
1.45 | Maria Jaakkola 84 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 dec 97 |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
2.10 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 12 sep |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.11 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 aug | |
5.09 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
4.95 | Heléne Hallingsten 83 | IFK Nora | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4.83 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
4.73 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
4.61 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4.59 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 18 maj | |
4.55 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 1 aug |
Medvind | |||||
5.21 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
5.09 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 28 jun |
Inomhus | |||||
4.79 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 mar | |
4.71 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 24 jan | |
4.62 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 10 jan |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
10.71 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
10.55 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
10.44 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
10.23 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
9.31 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj | |
9.15 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
KVINNOR KULA | |||||
13.43 | Karin Jansson 78 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj | |
12.34 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
11.11 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
8.51 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
8.47 | Maria Rietz 60 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
8.23 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
8.10 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 7 maj |
Inomhus: | |||||
13.55 | Karin Jansson 78 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
11.14 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Bollnäs | 8 feb | |
9.30 | Marianne Barenfeld 57 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 8 feb | |
8.76 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.48 | Maria Rietz 60 | Fjugesta IF | Karlstad | 22 mar |
KVINNOR DISKUS | |||||
43.29 | Karin Jansson 78 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
38.37 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
38.12 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
26.85 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 8 aug | |
25.63 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 7 maj | |
24.15 | Marianne Barenfeld 57 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul | |
22.76 | Maria Rietz 60 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
22.14 | Helena Pettersson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
21.03 | Malin Lagerson 74 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA | |||||
48.32 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Helsinki, FIN | 29 aug | |
33.29 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
32.25 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
28.85 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 29 sep | |
26.35 | Sofia Johnson 78 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
24.73 | Maria Rietz 60 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
21.46 | Marianne Andréasson 56 | Fjugesta IF | Löttorp | 8 aug |
KVINNOR SPJUT | |||||
37.27 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 14 maj | |
27.95 | Linda Eriksson 76 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
26.70 | Karin Jansson 78 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj | |
24.87 | Maria Rietz 60 | Fjugesta IF | Sköllersta | 6 sep | |
20.88 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep | |
20.59 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P18 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.25 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.73 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
7.79 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.97 | Christoff Wyniger 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jan 98 | |
8.02 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jan | |
8.07 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 10 jan |
P18 100 M | |||||
11.19 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
12.01 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
12.14 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Norrköping | 16 maj | |
12.25 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P18 100 M medvind | |||||
12.42 | Christoff Wyniger 80 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj |
P18 100 M manuellt | |||||
12.2m | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 28 jul 98 |
P18 200 M | |||||
22.36 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
24.00 | Peter Eriksson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 aug | |
24.29 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
24.76 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
25.46 | Christoff Wyniger 80 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 30 maj |
P18 200 M inomhus | |||||
25.33 | Valentin Kulamand 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 21 mar |
P18 400 M | |||||
49.65 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Torsby | 1 jun | |
52.52 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
54.41 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
54.80 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
P18 800 M | |||||
1:59.89 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 9 maj | |
2:00.56 | Johannes Gustavsson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun | |
2:02.30 | Tomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:18.24 | Rickard Nyman 80 | Vretstorps IF | Västerås | 7 aug |
P18 1000 M | |||||
2:47.81 | Tomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Enskede | 8 sep |
P18 1500 M | |||||
4:11.81 | Björn Dahlgren 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
4:12.26 | Tomas Andersson 81 | Storådalens SK | Huddinge | 26 aug |
P18 3000 M | |||||
10:46.6m | Rickard Nyman 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 20 aug 98 |
P18 60 M HÄCK 106.7 inomhus | |||||
8.84 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Bollnäs | 17 jan |
P18 60 M HÄCK 99.1 inomhus | |||||
8.48 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 feb |
P18 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
15.18 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 17 jun |
P18 110 M HÄCK 99.1 | |||||
14.39 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskrona | 15 aug |
P18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
37.41 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Helsinki, FIN | 29 aug |
P18 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
54.41 | Mikael Jakobsson 81 | KFUM Örebro | Stockholm | 25 jul |
P18 HÖJD | |||||
1.90 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Falköping | 6 sep | |
1.61 | Rickard Nyman 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 3 jun |
P18 STAV | |||||
2.70 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun |
P18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.75 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.58 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P18 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.90 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul | |
5.44 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Norrköping | 16 maj |
P18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.75 | Joakim Hagelman 81 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 mar |
P18 TRESTEG | |||||
11.49 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun | |
10.51 | Rickard Nyman 80 | Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 1 jun 98 |
P18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
8.47 | Roy Doss 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug 98 |
P18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
33.24 | Erik Larsson 80 | Vretstorps IF | Örebro | 1 sep 98 |
P16 60 M medvind | |||||
7.52 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.95 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.00 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.08 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
P16 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.48 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jan | |
7.56 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Göteborg | 14 mar | |
8.00 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 10 jan | |
8.02 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 12 jan | |
8.03 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 10 jan | |
8.10 | Tomas Norling 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
8.22 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jan 98 | |
8.25 | Andreas Karlsson 83 | IFK Nora | Falun | 22 mar |
P16 60 M utomhus medvind | |||||
7.52 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul | |
7.95 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.00 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul |
P16 100 M | |||||
11.51 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.71 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Arvika | 1 aug | |
12.33 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Västerås | 9 aug | |
12.51 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
12.86 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12.92 | Andreas Karlsson 83 | IFK Nora | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
12.98 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 9 aug | |
13.33 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep 98 |
P16 100 M medvind | |||||
11.60 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Kalmar | 16 aug |
P16 200 M | |||||
23.43 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
23.76 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Arvika | 2 aug | |
25.28 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun |
P16 200 M medvind | |||||
23.67 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul |
P16 200 M inomhus | |||||
26.16 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 mar | |
26.96 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 7 mar 98 |
P16 300 M | |||||
36.71 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
39.19 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
39.71 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 5 jul |
P16 400 M | |||||
53.42 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 8 aug | |
56.00 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Kil | 8 aug |
P16 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:46.50 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 feb | |
1:47.08 | Albin Månsson 83 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 feb |
P16 800 M | |||||
2:23.58 | Tommy Morell-Persson 83 | Storådalens SK | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:23.63 | Tobias Olofsson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
2:24.00 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep 98 |
P16 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:19.98 | Joakim Starck 82 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar |
P16 110 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
19.39 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
19.53 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep |
P16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
40.28 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Stockholm | 13 sep | |
46.51 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P16 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
1.55 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.55 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jan |
P16 STAV | |||||
4.02 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul | |
2.70 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
2.40 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep |
P16 LÄNGD | |||||
6.05 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
6.02 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 8 aug | |
5.53 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
5.39 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 aug | |
5.27 | Mattias Bååk 82 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.11 | Andreas Karlsson 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 28 jun |
P16 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.60 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 26 jul |
P16 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
5.55 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
5.47 | Andreas Karlsson 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 21 mar | |
5.26 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 mar |
P16 TRESTEG | |||||
12.31 | Patrik Lado 82 | Stocksäters IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
11.88 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.20 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P16 TRESTEG inomhus | |||||
11.33 | Kaj Eklund 82 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 1 feb |
P16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
11.65 | Mattias Örlén 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
8.83 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep 98 | |
8.78 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug 98 | |
8.56 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 20 sep 98 |
P16 KULA 5.5 inomhus | |||||
9.55 | Ernad Kahrimanovic 82 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 11 feb 98 |
P16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
26.49 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug 98 | |
23.19 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep 98 | |
23.05 | Johan Roth 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug 98 |
P16 SLÄGGA 5.5 | |||||
21.29 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
53.92 | Pär Eriksson 82 | Stocksäters IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
36.37 | Roy Lilja 82 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 19 sep | |
28.87 | Rickard Larsson 83 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug 98 |
P14 60 M | |||||
8.89 | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Glanshammar | 16 maj 98 |
P14 60 M inomhus | |||||
7.80 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 10 apr | |
7.90 | Tobias Karlsson-Nylin 84 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.50 | Daniel Nilsson 84 | IFK Nora | Solna | 15 mar | |
8.64 | Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan 98 | |
8.68 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
8.81 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar |
P14 80 M | |||||
9.78 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
10.64 | Daniel Nilsson 84 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
11.37 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.44 | Kristoffer Soldal 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.82 | Daniel Ståhl 84 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug 98 | |
11.85 | Patrik Dehlin 84 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 2 jun 98 |
P14 80 M manuellt | |||||
9.7m | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul |
P14 100 M | |||||
12.55 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 23 jun | |
13.44 | Daniel Nilsson 84 | IFK Nora | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
13.95 | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
14.17 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
14.34 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 16 maj |
P14 200 M | |||||
24.26 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
25.88 | Erik Gustafsson 84 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
26.82 | Daniel Nilsson 84 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
28.40 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P14 200 M inomhus | |||||
28.60 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 dec 97 | |
29.04 | Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan 98 | |
29.12 | Magnus Langeroth 84 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 17 jan 98 |
P14 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:36.68 | Erik Nyströmer 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:47.83 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 feb | |
1:52.17 | Olle Härdne 85 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:57.33 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
P14 800 M | |||||
2:09.03 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep | |
2:15.87 | Erik Gustafsson 84 | IFK Nora | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
2:28.33 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:31.17 | Kim Grip 84 | Hällefors LK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:33.05 | Daniel Ståhl 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
2:35.13 | Kristoffer Soldal 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:44.68 | Mattias Gidmo 84 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug 98 |
P14 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:14.99 | Erik Nyströmer 84 | Fjugesta IF | Solna | 15 mar | |
2:26.46 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar |
P14 1000 M | |||||
3:13.8m | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
3:21.9m | Daniel Ståhl 84 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug 98 | |
3:24.4m | Mattias Kullberg 85 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
P14 2000 M | |||||
7:14.15 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
7:25.50 | Daniel Ståhl 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 13 sep 98 | |
7:41.79 | Mattias Kullberg 85 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug 98 |
P14 60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus | |||||
9.26 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 24 jan | |
11.16 | Tony Teorin 84 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 17 jan |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
11.74 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 13 sep |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 medvind | |||||
11.34 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 12 jul |
P14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 manuellt | |||||
15.9m | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Arboga | 4 jun |
P14 HÖJD | |||||
1.75 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep | |
1.50 | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
1.45 | Daniel Ståhl 84 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
P14 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.50 | Tobias Karlsson-Nylin 84 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 7 dec 97 | |
1.49 | Magnus Langeroth 84 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1.41 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Solna | 15 mar | |
1.35 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 17 jan |
P14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
6.06 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
4.72 | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
4.54 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
4.48 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
4.30 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 maj |
P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
5.25 | Tobias Karlsson-Nylin 84 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 7 dec 97 | |
4.69 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
4.60 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
4.55 | Tony Teorin 84 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 17 jan | |
4.50 | Kristoffer Soldal 84 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
4.50 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 12 jan | |
4.46 | Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 21 mar |
P14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
12.25 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
9.69 | Tim Greneby 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Arboga | 4 jun | |
9.61 | Johannes Soldal 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.74 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug 98 |
P14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus | |||||
9.58 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 dec 97 |
P14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
15.21 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
7.38 | Kristoffer Soldal 84 | KFUM Örebro | Fjugesta | 29 aug 98 |
P14 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
10.44 | Fredrik Gustavsson 84 | Fjugesta IF | Solna | 15 mar | |
7.68 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 feb 98 |
P14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
36.86 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
P14 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
27.45 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
50.11 | Per Larsson 84 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
29.97 | Patrik Haginge 85 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
27.93 | Andreas Pettersson 85 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
P12 60 M | |||||
8.52 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 8 aug | |
8.71 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
8.87 | Per Melin 87 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 8 aug | |
8.99 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
9.04 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
9.10 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
9.14 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
9.15 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 19 sep |
P12 60 M medvind | |||||
8.51 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.67 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.83 | Per Melin 87 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
8.97 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
9.00 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
P12 60 M manuellt | |||||
8.9m | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
P12 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.90 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.96 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 21 mar | |
9.09 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jan | |
9.43 | Jakob Fredman 87 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 jan |
P12 100 M | |||||
13.64 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
14.28 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
14.74 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
14.90 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj 98 |
P12 200 M | |||||
28.63 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 5 jul |
P12 200 M manuellt | |||||
28.6m | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
30.4m | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
30.5m | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
31.1m | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
31.1m | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
P12 200 M inomhus | |||||
29.90 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jan | |
30.65 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 29 jan | |
30.67 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
31.03 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 10 apr | |
31.09 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 dec 97 | |
31.67 | Mohsen Gasemi 86 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 21 mar |
P12 600 M | |||||
1:59.0m | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2.00.7m | Peter Mårtensson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2.01.7m | Johan Kanzler 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2:04.2m | Tim Pohl 89 | Fellingsbro AIK | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2.06.4m | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug 98 | |
2.07.2m | Karl Kanzler 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
P12 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:50.39 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:55.30 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:56.80 | Jakob Nilsson 87 | IF Start | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:58.41 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 dec 97 |
P12 800 M | |||||
2:29.76 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
2:40.91 | Peter Mårtensson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:40.9m | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj | |
2:42.92 | Kalle Wiking 86 | Almby IK | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
2:42.93 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:47.94 | Magnus Hagberg 87 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 1 aug | |
2:49.60 | Jakob Nilsson 87 | IF Start | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
2:51.8m | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj 98 | |
2:53.34 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug 98 |
P12 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:41.38 | Kalle Wiking 86 | Almby IK | Örebro | 17 jan | |
2:43.42 | Jakob Nilsson 87 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 mar | |
2:48.45 | Hussein Fawaz 87 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar | |
2:51.62 | Johan Kanzler 87 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 21 mar |
P12 1000 M | |||||
3:44.1m | Peter Mårtensson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 28 jul 98 |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
10.65 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
10.74 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
11.59 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun | |
12.03 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.24 | Stefan Lindkvist 87 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.32 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
12.54 | Peter Mårtensson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
P12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
11.52 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Karlstad | 24 jan |
P12 HÖJD | |||||
1.43 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 9 aug | |
1.41 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
1.40 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 14 jun | |
1.35 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
1.33 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Kil | 9 aug | |
1.30 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Mora | 27 jun | |
1.30 | Rickard Sers 87 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
1.30 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
1.25 | Patrik Pettersson 87 | Åsbro GoIF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
1.25 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Gävle | 4 jul |
P12 STAV | |||||
2.00 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul |
P12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.01 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4.94 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlskoga | 14 jun | |
4.59 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Mora | 27 jun | |
4.45 | Per Melin 87 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4.39 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
4.38 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
4.35 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
4.00 | Sebastian Nilsson 86 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
4.00 | Rickard Sers 87 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj |
P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
4.25 | Mohsen Gasemi 86 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
4.03 | Sebastian Nilsson 86 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
4.00 | Jakob Fredman 87 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 24 jan |
P12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.42 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.31 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.38 | Fredrik Johansson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.35 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
9.23 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.86 | Johan Andersson 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.71 | Jimmy Thörnberg 87 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
8.09 | Peter Mårtensson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 28 jul | |
8.02 | Stefan Lindkvist 87 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P12 TRESTEG ZON medvind | |||||
10.45 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul |
P12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
11.05 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
10.42 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.47 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.08 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 19 sep | |
7.72 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj |
P12 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
7.72 | Mohsen Gasemi 86 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
P12 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
28.68 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul | |
28.43 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
27.80 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
26.66 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Glanshammar | 21 jul | |
21.17 | Jimmy Thörnberg 87 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug |
P12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
35.41 | Niklas Gärdefors 86 | KFUM Örebro | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
34.02 | Andreas Otterling 86 | KFUM Örebro | Karlstad | 29 aug | |
31.62 | Torbjörn Sörman 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
30.78 | Mikael Lindberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Borlänge | 30 maj | |
24.52 | Jimmy Thörnberg 87 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
24.07 | Rickard Sers 87 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 1 sep | |
23.36 | Joakim Green 86 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
22.37 | John Kankaanpää 88 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
22.12 | David Greneby 88 | Fellingsbro AIK | Vedevåg | 16 aug |
F18 60 M utomhus medvind | |||||
7.87 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.04 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
F18 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.16 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb | |
8.17 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
8.38 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.44 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 1 feb |
F18 100 M | |||||
12.54 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
12.62 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun | |
13.13 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13.55 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
14.44 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug 98 |
F18 200 M | |||||
25.72 | Anna Bergsten 81 | KFUM Örebro | Arvika | 2 aug | |
25.92 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 8 aug | |
26.21 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
26.89 | Therese Håkansson 80 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
28.03 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Sollentuna | 30 maj | |
29.73 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F18 400 M | |||||
63.53 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 28 jun | |
63.81 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F18 400 M inomhus | |||||
58.10 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb | |
60.81 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb |
F18 800 M | |||||
2:24.73 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 7 jun | |
2:28.09 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
2:28.75 | Sophia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 16 jun | |
2:37.89 | Karin Axell 81 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
2:40.98 | Julianna Szabo 81 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj |
F18 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:24.43 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 24 jan |
F18 1500 M | |||||
5:14.69 | Sophia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 23 jun | |
5:51.36 | Karin Axell 81 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 17 maj |
F18 1500 M inomhus | |||||
5:13.42 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Bollnäs | 7 feb |
F18 3000 M | |||||
12:13.57 | Sophia Wallmark 80 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj |
F18 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
44.42 | Camilla Mårtensson 81 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 3 jul |
F18 LÄNGD | |||||
4.83 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
4.61 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 17 jun | |
4.32 | Frida Jakobsson 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F18 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
4.71 | Lena Wollrén 80 | Åsbro GoIF | Eskilstuna | 24 jan |
F18 TRESTEG | |||||
10.23 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F18 KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.34 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
11.11 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
8.23 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 16 jun | |
8.10 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 7 maj | |
7.85 | Helena Pettersson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Sköllersta | 12 okt |
F18 KULA 4.0 inomhus | |||||
11.14 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Bollnäs | 8 feb | |
8.76 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Örebro | 1 feb |
F18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
38.37 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Sollentuna | 31 maj | |
38.12 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
25.63 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Falun | 7 maj | |
22.14 | Helena Pettersson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
19.63 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F18 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
48.32 | Marie Hilmersson 81 | Wedevågs IF | Helsinki, FIN | 29 aug | |
33.29 | Helena Andréasson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Tranås | 27 sep | |
32.25 | Cecilia Fernström 81 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
28.85 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 29 sep | |
19.16 | Helena Pettersson 80 | Sköllersta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
37.27 | Karin Larsson 81 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 14 maj | |
19.84 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep |
F16 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.22 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.28 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.52 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 12 jan | |
8.78 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
8.84 | Heléne Hallingsten 83 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 1 feb | |
8.88 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 12 jan |
F16 100 M | |||||
12.67 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Västerås | 9 aug | |
13.00 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 aug | |
13.70 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
13.80 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 1 aug | |
14.51 | Heléne Hallingsten 83 | IFK Nora | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
14.58 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep |
F16 100 M medvind | |||||
12.52 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Kalmar | 16 aug | |
13.61 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Kalmar | 16 aug |
F16 200 M | |||||
26.50 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
27.13 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
28.26 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
28.85 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug |
F16 200 M inomhus | |||||
28.70 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar |
F16 300 M | |||||
46.05 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Västerås | 9 aug |
F16 400 M inomhus | |||||
67.58 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 25 jan |
F16 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:47.82 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 11 feb | |
1:48.61 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
F16 800 M | |||||
2:45.5m | Matilda Andersson 82 | IF Spartacus | Katrineholm | 13 jun |
F16 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:33.90 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 31 jan | |
2:43.70 | Matilda Andersson 82 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 24 jan |
F16 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
10.51 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Eskilstuna | 24 jan |
F16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
16.81 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
F16 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
52.94 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
F16 HÖJD | |||||
1.51 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
1.45 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
1.35 | Elin Helmersson 82 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
1.30 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F16 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.46 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 25 jan | |
1.35 | Charlotta Calmerfalk 83 | Åsbro GoIF | Katrineholm | 7 dec 97 |
F16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.11 | Hanna Melin 83 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 9 aug | |
5.09 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
4.95 | Heléne Hallingsten 83 | IFK Nora | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
4.73 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
4.59 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Borlänge | 18 maj | |
4.55 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 1 aug | |
4.20 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep |
F16 LÄNGD medvind | |||||
5.21 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
5.09 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 28 jun |
F16 LÄNGD inomhus | |||||
4.62 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 10 jan |
F16 TRESTEG | |||||
10.71 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
9.31 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Uppsala | 23 maj | |
9.15 | Petra Hansson 83 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 25 aug |
F16 KULA 3.0 | |||||
7.71 | Elin Helmersson 82 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep | |
7.35 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 maj |
F16 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
7.92 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
F16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
15.46 | Elin Helmersson 82 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep 98 |
F16 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
7.92 | Linda Pettersson 83 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
F16 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
19.00 | Elin Helmersson 82 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep |
F16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
20.88 | Beatrice Hellgren 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep | |
20.59 | Maria Eriksson 82 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
19.87 | Matilda Andersson 82 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep | |
16.15 | Linda Hagberg 83 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep | |
15.56 | Elin Helmersson 82 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 27 sep 98 |
F14 60 M medvind | |||||
8.49 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
F14 60 M manuellt | |||||
8.7m | Sofia Morsten 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj |
F14 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.42 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.52 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 10 apr | |
8.79 | Sofia Morsten 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
8.84 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 12 jan | |
8.86 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
8.94 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 28 feb |
F14 80 M | |||||
11.05 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.25 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.55 | Sofia Morsten 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.57 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
11.64 | Ida Helmersson 85 | Wedevågs IF | Borlänge | 30 maj | |
11.68 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
12.19 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 6 jun |
F14 80 M medvind | |||||
11.50 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 12 sep |
F14 80 M manuellt | |||||
11.2m | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Katrineholm | 13 jun |
F14 100 M | |||||
13.72 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 1 sep | |
14.70 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Glanshammar | 16 maj |
F14 200 M | |||||
28.00 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
28.28 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
28.98 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
29.85 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
F14 200 M inomhus | |||||
28.53 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan |
F14 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:45.85 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1:48.35 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
2:01.38 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 11 feb |
F14 800 M | |||||
2:24.81 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Västerås | 8 aug | |
2:25.84 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
2:38.75 | Malin Andersson 85 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:47.20 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep |
F14 800 M inomhus | |||||
2:32.26 | Josefin Salomonsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar | |
2:52.37 | Emmeli Nordström-Porat 85 | Fellingsbro AIK | Eskilstuna | 10 apr |
F14 2000 M | |||||
7:20.14 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Eskilstuna | 13 sep | |
7:24.48 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Gävle | 3 jul |
F14 5000 M | |||||
21:38.86 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep |
F14 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
10.31 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 feb | |
11.63 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Solna | 15 mar |
F14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
13.42 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
13.81 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
16.17 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
F14 HÖJD | |||||
1.45 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.45 | Ingrid Jemt 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.45 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
1.39 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
1.35 | Maria Jaakkola 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
1.30 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
F14 HÖJD inomhus | |||||
1.45 | Maria Jaakkola 84 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
1.33 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 13 dec 97 |
F14 STAV | |||||
2.10 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
1.90 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
1.82 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 8 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5.09 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun | |
5.01 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Högby | 16 jul | |
4.65 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Eskilstuna | 12 sep | |
4.63 | Ida Helmersson 85 | Wedevågs IF | Borlänge | 30 maj | |
4.48 | Sofia Morsten 85 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 26 maj | |
4.28 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.27 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.25 | Jenny Olsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.18 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
4.75 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
4.55 | Sofia Morsten 85 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
4.35 | Josefin Salomonsson 85 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 21 mar | |
4.12 | Anna Rosenberg 85 | IF Start | Örebro | 21 mar |
F14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.64 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Västerås | 7 aug | |
10.17 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
9.88 | Ida Helmersson 85 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
9.10 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.50 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F14 TRESTEG ZON medvind | |||||
10.29 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.70 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 31 jul |
F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus | |||||
9.59 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 6 dec 97 |
F14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.07 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep | |
9.83 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
9.71 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Motala | 21 maj | |
9.16 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 6 sep | |
8.03 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun |
F14 KULA 3.0 inomhus | |||||
10.50 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Örebro | 17 jan | |
8.14 | Ingrid Jemt 84 | KFUM Örebro | Falun | 22 mar | |
7.06 | Sara Fredman 84 | KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 11 feb |
F14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
26.85 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Västerås | 8 aug |
F14 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
36.23 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
30.38 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Motala | 21 maj | |
24.50 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
23.09 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
21.65 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
21.60 | Helena Qvarforth 84 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
15.58 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj |
F14 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
23.64 | Katrine Larsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 13 sep | |
19.89 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
19.39 | Monika Pålsson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Eskilstuna | 13 sep | |
18.85 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
30.09 | Marie Barenfeld 85 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
24.39 | Maria Lagerson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
23.72 | Maria Jaakkola 84 | KFUM Örebro | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
20.28 | Erika Fahlström 84 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
18.02 | Frida Hilmersson 84 | Glanshammars IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep |
F12 60 M | |||||
8.50 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
8.76 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
8.84 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Västerås | 8 aug | |
8.84 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 19 sep | |
9.16 | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
9.18 | Linda Göransson-Nilsson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun | |
9.26 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
9.27 | Ida Karlsson-Nylin 87 | Åsbro GoIF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
9.29 | Frida Bergström 87 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 3 jul | |
9.35 | Kristin Sörman 88 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj |
F12 60 M manuellt | |||||
8.6m | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Katrineholm | 13 jun |
F12 60 M inomhus | |||||
8.81 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Karlstad | 24 jan | |
9.06 | Frida Bergström 87 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 28 feb |
F12 100 M | |||||
13.66 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
15.09 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj | |
15.11 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Glanshammar | 16 maj |
F12 100 M manuellt | |||||
14.8m | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 28 jul |
F12 200 M | |||||
28.02 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 27 jun |
F12 200 M manuellt | |||||
27.8m | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Katrineholm | 13 jun | |
31.5m | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
31.6m | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
31.9m | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
F12 200 M inomhus | |||||
29.83 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 29 jan | |
30.90 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 jan | |
31.03 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 mar | |
31.87 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 21 mar | |
32.01 | Frida Bergström 87 | Stocksäters IF | Örebro | 29 jan | |
32.03 | Ida Karlsson-Nylin 87 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 29 jan |
F12 400 M | |||||
70.19 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
71.16 | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 2 aug | |
74.80 | Emma Örlén 86 | IFK Nora | Arvika | 2 aug |
F12 600 M | |||||
1:59.0m | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2:07.4m | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
2:09.4m | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
F12 600 M inomhus | |||||
1:55.58 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb | |
2:01.93 | Malin Hagberg 88 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 17 jan | |
2:05.98 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Örebro | 11 feb | |
2:07.34 | Frida Vogler 86 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 13 dec 97 | |
2:08.34 | Emma Örlén 86 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 13 dec 97 |
F12 800 M | |||||
2:42.24 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Helsingborg | 11 jul | |
2:43.72 | Malin Hagberg 88 | IF Spartacus | Uddevalla | 2 aug | |
2:45.48 | Frida Vogler 86 | IFK Nora | Örebro | 31 jul | |
2:46.8m | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Motala | 21 maj | |
2:52.34 | Emma Örlén 86 | IFK Nora | Västerås | 8 aug | |
2:58.25 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
2:58.77 | Angelica Persson 87 | Mullhyttans IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
2:58.9m | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul | |
3:01.05 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
3:02.59 | Ann Gustafsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 28 jun |
F12 5000 M | |||||
22:46.38 | Malin Hagberg 88 | IF Spartacus | Örebro | 1 sep |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
10.99 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.21 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.29 | Anna Jonsson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.33 | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
12.87 | Sabina Börjesson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
13.29 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug 98 | |
13.31 | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 manuellt | |||||
11.8m | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 15 aug | |
12.3m | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Katrineholm | 13 jun |
F12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus | |||||
12.07 | Lovisa Säretun 86 | Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 6 dec 97 |
F12 HÖJD | |||||
1.41 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Göteborg | 5 jul | |
1.35 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
1.29 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
1.26 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Motala | 21 maj | |
1.25 | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Katrineholm | 13 jun | |
1.23 | Sara Thörnberg 88 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
1.20 | Eline Fahlström 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
1.17 | Sanna Jansson 89 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug |
F12 STAV | |||||
1.70 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Glanshammar | 21 jul |
F12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.81 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Motala | 21 maj | |
4.51 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4.35 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 19 sep | |
4.28 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.12 | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Katrineholm | 13 jun | |
4.04 | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
3.98 | Milena Rosell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
3.92 | Susanna Holmqvist 87 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 4 jul |
F12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus | |||||
4.40 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 21 mar | |
3.90 | Sandra Karlsson 87 | Åsbro GoIF | Örebro | 21 mar | |
3.90 | Susanna Thunberg 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Eskilstuna | 10 apr |
F12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.67 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
9.39 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.97 | Emma Thunell 86 | Fjugesta IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
8.89 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.81 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.33 | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
8.18 | Susanna Thunberg 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.05 | Malin Hagberg 88 | IF Spartacus | Garphyttan | 11 aug | |
7.88 | Susanna Holmqvist 87 | Stocksäters IF | Garphyttan | 11 aug |
F12 TRESTEG ZON medvind | |||||
9.04 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Örebro | 31 jul | |
8.35 | Susanna Thunberg 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Örebro | 31 jul |
F12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
11.68 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.65 | Eline Fahlström 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.15 | Emelie Berg 86 | Garphyttans IF | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.78 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
9.36 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86 | Fjugesta IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
8.67 | Ida Karlsson-Nylin 87 | Åsbro GoIF | Arboga | 10 maj | |
7.80 | Sandra Sääw 87 | Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 5 sep | |
7.76 | Petra Larsson 86 | Garphyttans IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
7.67 | Sara Thörnberg 88 | Wedevågs IF | Västerås | 19 sep | |
7.55 | Anna Jonsson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 2 aug |
F12 DISKUS 0.6 | |||||
28.57 | Sandra Höjer 86 | Fjugesta IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
27.01 | Eline Fahlström 86 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 1 aug | |
21.74 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
20.78 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
19.36 | Anna Jonsson 86 | Fjugesta IF | Arvika | 1 aug | |
17.64 | Kristin Sörman 88 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
17.52 | Sara Thörnberg 88 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
16.43 | Alexandra Nyman 86 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
15.73 | Sabina Börjesson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 29 aug | |
15.47 | Lina Pohl 87 | Fellingsbro AIK | Fjugesta | 29 aug |
F12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
22.08 | Mimmi Thörnberg 86 | Wedevågs IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
20.59 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
20.22 | Eline Fahlström 86 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug | |
16.71 | Sara Thörnberg 88 | Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 16 aug | |
15.54 | Frida Bergström 87 | Stocksäters IF | Göteborg | 4 jul | |
14.31 | Sabina Börjesson 87 | Fjugesta IF | Garphyttan | 25 aug |