NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 12 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M
8.28Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 01
8.39Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFGöteborg18 jun 99
8.48Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug 15
8.49Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
8.50Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug 98
8.52Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug 00
8.55Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFAskersund13 aug 88
8.61Nina Stoetzer 79Frövi IKVästerås10 aug 91
8.62Ebba Lindén 07Åsbro GoIFMotala19 maj 19
8.63Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj 84
8.63Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKKil14 aug 93
8.64Linn von Hofsten 06Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug 18
8.66Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFMotala18 maj 14
8.67Nina Gustafsson 75Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj 87
8.67Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep 97
8.67Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar25 maj 19
Medvind
8.19Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug 01
8.41Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFKarlstad1 sep 84
8.45Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
8.55Nina Stoetzer 79Frövi IKVästerås10 aug 91
8.56Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFStockholm30 maj 19
8.60Nina Gustafsson 75Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj 87
8.67Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFGarphyttan29 aug 15
Manuella tider
8.3mHelena Kästel 70Wedevågs IFFrövi18 jul 82
8.4mCecilia Ludvigsson 71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep 83
8.4mAnna Wendahl 73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 85
Inomhus
8.34Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8.42Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 mar 16
8.44Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 apr 04
8.44Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar 15
8.47Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar 03
8.50Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFFalun9 mar 19
8.53Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03
8.54Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 13
8.64Matina Atti-Danka 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 nov 08
8.66Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 14
8.67Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroVästerås20 jan 07
Inomhus, manuell tid
8.0mLaila Gustavsson 61Fjugesta IFFalun73

80 M
10.66Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug 09
10.68Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 01
10.86Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFMotala19 maj 19
10.93Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun 03
10.93Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 13
10.98Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 02
11.03Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 04
11.06Matina Atti-Danka 97KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
11.18Camilla Björkgren 93Stocksäters IFMariestad4 jun 05
11.22Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 07
11.28Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 jun 10
11.29Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN13 jun 15
11.38Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN13 jun 15
11.39Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 maj 11
11.40Sofia Lilja 91Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 03
11.40Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga18 aug 13
Medvind
10.79Matina Atti-Danka 97KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
10.94Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 aug 04
11.13Camilla Björkgren 93Stocksäters IFKarlskoga12 jun 05
11.16Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun 11
Manuella tider
11.1mSofia Lilja 91Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 03
Manuell tid, medvind
10.6mGabriella Bager 91Fellingsbro AIKGötlunda26 maj 03

100 M
13.53Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 13
13.66Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFGöteborg4 jul 98
13.70Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun 01
13.79Fredrika Ringh 71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep 83
14.03Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
Medvind
13.80Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN14 jun 15
13.99Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN14 jun 15
Manuella tider
13.0mLaila Gustavsson 61Fjugesta IFKarlstad73
13.2mEva Otterström 62IF StartVäxjö26 maj 74
13.4mElisabeth Pettersson 62Sjöängens IFÖrebro13 jun 74
13.4mUlrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFKarlstad5 aug 79
13.5mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaHallsberg18 sep 55
13.7mMaria Berglund 59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad12 sep 71
13.7mMonica Andersson 61Stocksäters IFKarlstad15 sep 73
13.7mChristina Karlsson 68Fellingsbro AIKKopparberg19 maj 80
13.7mUlrika Backre 68Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj 80
13.7mAnna Wendahl 73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul 85
13.8mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartKarlstad12 sep 70
13.8mYvonne Karlsson 60Vretstorps IF72
13.8mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug 74
13.8mTina Hillding 68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj 80
13.8mÅsa Kivling 70Stocksäters IFFjugesta5 jul 82
13.8mNina Gustafsson 75Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul 87
13.8mNina Stoetzer 79Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul 91
Manuella tider, medvind
13.6mUlrika Backre 68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80
13.6mMonika Karlsson 69IFK AskersundHallsberg29 aug 81
13.8mAnna Björk 69Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 aug 81
13.8mUlrika Bolin 69Sköllersta IFHallsberg29 aug 81

200 M
27.40Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
27.44Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 aug 01
27.87Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 09
27.89Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar25 maj 19
28.02Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun 98
28.14Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
28.24Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
28.43Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 13
28.44Linnea Nordlund 99IFK NoraNorrköping21 aug 11
28.45Nina Stoetzer 79Frövi IKFrövi29 jun 91
28.57Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg29 jun 14
28.77Meja Törnqvist 05Åsbro GoIFMotala21 maj 17
28.83Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
28.84Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp9 aug 03
28.88Camilla Björkgren 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug 05
29.00Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFVretstorp29 aug 99
29.00Matina Atti-Danka 97KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
29.11Linnea Nevry 06KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
Medvind
28.71Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 aug 04
28.73Meja Törnqvist 05Åsbro GoIFGöteborg2 jul 17
Manuella tider
27.8mSandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFKatrineholm13 jun 98
28.0mLaila Gustavsson 61Fjugesta IFOdensbacken4 jun 73
28.8mCamilla Björkgren 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug 05
Inomhus
27.80Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 mar 19
28.23Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 mar 14
28.73Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 mar 03
29.01Meja Törnqvist 05Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 mar 17
29.09Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 nov 15
29.11Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFKarlstad23 jan 11

400 M
66.16Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun 94
Manuella tider
66.6mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug 61
68.3mCamilla Haglund 67IFK NoraNora24 aug 79
68.4mAnnika Frykholm 65IF StartÖrebro15 jun 77
68.6mJohanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
Inomhus
68.65Sanna Jansson 89Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 apr 01

600 M
1:45.66Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jul 02
1:45.87Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFLidköping31 aug 14
1:46.93Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 07
1:48.71Emelie Forsell 91KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug 03
1:48.99Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 04
1:49.10Emma Norström 92Stocksäters IFGarphyttan20 jun 04
1:50.09Signe Flygare 96Glanshammars IFVästerås5 jul 08
1:50.40Sofie Franzén 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 14
1:51.11Zara Nilsson 90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna2 jun 02
1:51.82Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraGlanshammar6 jun 08
1:52.24Minna Seger 01Glanshammars IFStockholm24 aug 13
1:52.49Julia Blomberg 94Mosjö SKGarphyttan18 jun 06
1:52.55Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 nov 17
1:52.62Jessica Nilsson 94Fjugesta IFHallsberg6 jun 06
1:53.02Sofia Wessman 77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89
Inomhus
1:51.16Malin Hagberg 88KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg23 jan 00
1:52.93Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 dec 11

800 M
2:25.2mCamilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 aug 82
2:27.32Lil Fransson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad9 sep 79
2:29.40Frida Hilmersson 84Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg13 jul 96
2:30.13Jessica Alderholm 70Glanshammars IFStockholm22 aug 82
2:31.1mUlrika Bolin 69Sköllersta IFHallsberg30 maj 81
2:31.55Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 jun 94
2:31.85Ida Helmersson 85Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug 97
2:32.34Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 82
2:32.66Tina Pihel 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 82
2:32.98Malin Hagberg 88KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 00
2:32.9mAnnika Frykholm 65IF StartKarlstad17 sep 77
2:33.4mAgneta Larsson 72Vretstorps IFGlanshammar19 aug 84
2:33.94Anna Wendahl 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 85
2:33.98Karin Althoff 74KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug 86
2:34.6mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartVäxjö26 maj 74
2:34.9mCaroline Nilsson 66IF StartKarlstad16 sep 78
2:35.0mEva Jansson 61IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug 73
2:35.3mJohanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFKil12 aug 90
2:35.67Matilda Andersson 82IF SpartacusVästerås30 jul 94
2:36.07Mona Lauermann 73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg11 aug 85
Inomhus
2:30.40Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFMotala9 feb 14
2:34.94Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 mar 18

1000 M inomhus
3:25.80Lisa Bergdahl 95Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 mar 07
3:26.48Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 07

1500 M
5:11.79Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun 82
5:24.6mJohanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90
5:32.4mAnna-Lena Fahlström 72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug 84
5:34.00Lisa Bergdahl 95Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg11 aug 07
5:38.51Kim Semstrand 07IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug 19
5:43.81Amanda Sundström 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun 03
5:44.94Jessica Nilsson 94Fjugesta IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
5:45.03Andrea Fahlander 95IF SpartacusGlanshammar29 maj 07
5:45.06Jessica Hjelmhagen 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun 03
5:45.07Joanna Wilkås 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun 03
5:45.83Louise Sundström 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 aug 06
5:46.65Helena Karlsson 92IFK NoraGarphyttan22 aug 04
Inomhus
5:28.94Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 mar 18

2000 M
7:30.47Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFVästerås29 jul 18
7:39.53Frida Hilmersson 84Fellingsbro AIKGävle19 jul 96
Inomhus
7:45.63Kim Semstrand 07IFK NoraÖrebro11 feb 19

3000 M
12:23.37Andrea Fahlander 95IF SpartacusGlanshammar22 maj 07

5000 M
21:57.52Kim Semstrand 07IFK NoraGlanshammar19 jun 19

60 M HÄCK 76.2
10.07Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg26 jun 09
10.21Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 04
10.32Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFGöteborg19 jun 99
10.52Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroRättvik18 sep 82
10.55Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFGlanshammar7 sep 03
10.58Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug 01
10.59Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 06
10.65Sandra Brus 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 03
10.66Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 sep 02
10.69Clara Bideby 95Glanshammars IFGarphyttan17 jun 07
10.79Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug 86
10.86Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
10.87Christina Lundh 71IF StartÖrebro8 jun 83
10.89Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 13
10.98Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFGöteborg9 jul 12
10.99Ellen Franzén 94Mosjö SKGlanshammar26 aug 06
Medvind
10.19Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 01
10.63Camilla Klemets 74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug 86
Manuella tider
10.1mSanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 aug 01
10.6mFredrika Ringh 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep 83
10.6mHelena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 sep 83
10.6mErika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep 85
10.7mAnna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 aug 84
10.7mEbba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFUppsala30 jun 12
Manuella tider, medvind
10.4mJohanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul 03
10.6mSandra Brus 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 03
Inomhus
10.26Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 mar 03
10.44Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 mar 03
10.56Clara Bideby 95Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 apr 07

60 M HÄCK 68.6
10.00Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg28 jun 19
10.52Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 19
10.62Irma Kron 04Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 jun 16
10.86Isabell Lundholm 04KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 aug 16
10.94Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFLeksand26 jul 15
10.96Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 16
Medvind
10.41Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFGarphyttan29 aug 15
Inomhus
10.72Isabell Lundholm 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 mar 16
10.77Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 jan 15

200 M HÄCK 68.6
32.93Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug 19
33.35Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug 19

HÖJD
1.57Svea Victorén 08KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar5 sep 20
1.53Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKTäby13 sep 86
1.52Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 aug 04
1.48Maria Ekström 77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1.48Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGöteborg4 jul 15
1.48Irma Kron 04Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan28 aug 16
1.47Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun 86
1.46Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraEnköping27 jul 08
1.46Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFVästerås5 aug 12
1.46Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFVästerås2 aug 15
1.46Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 sep 21
1.45Camilla Blomberg 71Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul 83
1.45Wilma Nilsagård 97KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 jun 09
1.45Ella Valentin 03KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 aug 15
1.44Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan19 aug 01
1.43Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFMotala24 maj 90
1.43Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg29 jun 19
1.42Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartVästerås13 aug 78
1.42Anette Karlsson 66IFK NoraFrövi26 aug 78
1.42Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKVretstorp29 aug 99
1.42Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep 01
1.42Matilda Österling 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 05
1.42Johanna Elfving 96Stocksäters IFKil3 aug 08
1.42Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 12
1.42Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04Åsbro GoIFMotala22 maj 16
1.42Vendela Jonsson Sivén 11Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug 23
Inomhus
1.46Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 mar 19
1.45Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartKarlstad11 mar 78
1.45Ellen Franzén 94Mosjö SKÖrebro26 mar 06
1.44Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKFalun27 mar 93
1.44Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 11
1.43Johanna Elfving 96Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 mar 08
1.43Elvira Forsberg 02Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 mar 14
1.43Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 mar 16
1.42Kajsa Eckerwall 94Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 mar 06
1.42Olivia Sjöholm 07KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 nov 18

STAV
2.81Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 sep 21
2.80Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFVästerås4 aug 12
2.74Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 04
2.38Jessica Nilsson 94Fjugesta IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
2.37Linda Pettersson 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep 02
2.35Emma Norström 92Stocksäters IFGarphyttan21 aug 04
2.22Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj 06
2.16Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 jun 16
2.12Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 sep 14
2.10Klara Flygare 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep 10
2.00Anneli Eklund 89Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 sep 01
2.00Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep 10
Inomhus
2.50Elina Wester 12Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jan 24
2.34Thilda Högberg 12KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 24
2.10Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 mar 10
2.05Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 mar 12
2.05Isabell Lundholm 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 mar 16
2.03Sandra Brus 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 mar 03

LÄNGD
4.70Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 10
4.67Laila Larsson 45Vretstorps IFVretstorp57
4.62Ulrika Backre 68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80
4.59Gunda Norrman 43IFK Kumla55

LÄNGD ZON
5.09Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 01
5.08Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFGlanshammar2 sep 83
4.96Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug 93
4.96Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 16
4.89Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFKil7 aug 99
4.87Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug 15
4.86Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga20 jun 10
4.83Ellen Franzén 94Mosjö SKHallsberg6 jun 06
4.78Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 84
4.77Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg30 jun 19
4.75Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep 88
4.75Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 13
4.69Ulrika Backre 68Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul 80
4.67Ulrika Zetterberg 75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep 87
4.66Tuire Paasio 64IF StartKarlstad19 sep 76
4.66Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFVästerås30 jul 06
4.65Sofia Lilja 91Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 03
4.65Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg29 jun 14
4.64Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN14 jun 15
4.63Frida Hilmersson 84Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg13 jul 96
4.63Meja Törnqvist 05Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan27 aug 17
Medvind
5.07Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 maj 99
4.69Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKNorrköping6 sep 86
4.67Meja Törnqvist 05Åsbro GoIFMotala21 maj 17
Inomhus
4.96Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFKarlstad26 jan 19
4.74Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFKarlstad25 jan 14
4.73Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 mar 15
4.63Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar 03

TRESTEG ZON
10.42Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul 99
10.10Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun 83
9.99Johanna Johansson 89Wedevågs IFGarphyttan18 aug 01
9.94Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 aug 01
9.90Sarah Vickman 89Wedevågs IFGarphyttan18 aug 01
9.88Ida Helmersson 85Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug 97
9.82Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFEskilstuna15 jul 06
9.72Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraVisby20 jul 08
9.59Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 02
9.59Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar27 aug 06
9.51Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan24 aug 10
9.50Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFLidköping15 jun 19
9.47Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 aug 01
9.47Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga3 sep 22
9.44Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN13 jun 15
9.43Patricia Hedström 92Wedevågs IFGarphyttan22 aug 04
9.42Frida Hilmersson 84Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug 96
9.42Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug 00
Medvind
9.57Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug 19
9.52Patricia Hedström 92Wedevågs IFGarphyttan22 aug 04
Inomhus
10.22Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 mar 19
9.91Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 apr 02
9.58Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 nov 18
9.55Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroFalköping30 jan 10

KULA 3.0
9.11Annika Olsson 64IF StartÖrebro22 aug 76
8.58Berit Bergendahl 61Kvismaredalens IFKarlstad16 sep 73
8.52Anna-Lena Skoogh 60IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug 72

KULA 2.0
13.04Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug 86
12.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 01
12.11Erika Fahlström 84Fjugesta IFHelsingborg14 jul 96
11.68Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug 98
11.67Emmy Fahlström 92Fjugesta IFVedevåg11 aug 04
11.63Julia Karlsson 07Fjugesta IFHallsberg21 sep 19
11.55Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug 86
11.47Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug 15
11.42Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 aug 16
11.38Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug 83
11.35Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 03
11.34Jenny Nilsson 96Fjugesta IFGlanshammar17 aug 08
11.22Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFFinspång1 sep 85
11.15Ida Skoglund 97Frövi IKGöteborg26 jun 09
11.14Maria Ekström 77Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
11.03Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFKil4 aug 01
11.00Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep 84
10.96Camilla Klemets 74Frövi IKFrövi27 aug 86
10.65Eline Fahlström 86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug 98
10.57Karin Jansson 78Frövi IKVästerås4 aug 90
Inomhus
10.59Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar 03

DISKUS 600
33.24Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFKil4 aug 01
29.15Julia Karlsson 07Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug 19
28.58Karin Jansson 78Frövi IKKil11 aug 90
28.57Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFVedevåg16 aug 98
27.36Alexandra Johansson 94Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta2 sep 06
27.10Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul 86
27.01Eline Fahlström 86Fjugesta IFArvika1 aug 98
26.78Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFFjugesta23 aug 03
25.58Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul 86
25.48Erika Fahlström 84Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep 96
25.24Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFFjugesta19 aug 00
24.72Anna Jansson 74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul 86
24.60Emmy Fahlström 92Fjugesta IFKil31 jul 04
24.59Beatrice Örtenberg 91Mosjö SKVretstorp9 aug 03
24.36Lisa Storgärds 72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug 84

SLÄGGA 2.0
32.50Sara Berger 93Mosjö SKÖrebro4 sep 05
31.70Elvira Lindén 96IFK NoraGlanshammar17 aug 08
30.57Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFVretstorp10 aug 03
30.46Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFVedevåg24 sep 06
28.73Paulina Rasch 96Fjugesta IFVedevåg8 jun 08
28.61Jenny Nilsson 96Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 jun 08
27.80Julia Runesson 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep 15
27.77Emmy Fahlström 92Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 aug 04
27.32Lina Gustavsson 97Fjugesta IFHallsberg9 sep 09
26.64Nargiz Farajova 92Wedevågs IFFjugesta15 jun 04
26.48Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFVretstorp10 aug 03
26.38Wilma Gäverth 04Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep 16
24.78Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 16
24.43Caroline Berger 93Mosjö SKÖrebro27 nov 05

SPJUT 400
34.00Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug 86
31.08Emmy Fahlström 92Fjugesta IFKil1 aug 04
31.01Alexandra Johansson 94Kvismaredalens IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
29.70Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug 86
28.88Hanna Wahlström 99Åsbro GoIFGöteborg9 jul 11
28.78Lisa Storgärds 72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug 84
28.72Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep 84
28.58Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan17 jun 01
28.22Maria Ekström 77Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 89
27.42Ida Skoglund 97Frövi IKGöteborg27 jun 09
27.32Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 aug 16
27.09Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFArvika22 jul 01
26.78Maria Carlsson 71Fjugesta IFKil20 aug 83
26.34Susanna Runheim 73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep 85
26.06Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 aug 97
25.99Sanna Pernerdal 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
25.40Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug 94
25.32Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFVedevåg6 sep 00
25.15Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFHässleholm29 jul 06
25.14Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 14
25.00Pernilla Gustavsson 70Wedevågs IFRättvik18 sep 82