NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 14 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
7.91Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 feb 04
7.96Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 13
7.96Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 apr 15
7.99Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 jan 05
8.00Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna23 nov 02
8.02Gabriella Bager 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 mar 05
8.05Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 nov 12
8.07Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFKarlstad17 feb 90
8.14Hanna Wahlström 99Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 mar 13
8.16Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 dec 06
8.16Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 feb 17
8.18Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 feb 02
8.18Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8.18Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 nov 17
8.20Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 11
8.21Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 feb 02
8.22Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 jan 05
8.22Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 06
8.23Johanna Elfving 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 10
8.23Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 14
8.26Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb 06
8.27Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFSolna8 mar 92
Manuell tid
8.0mLaila Gustavsson 61Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar 75
Utomhus
8.24Jenny Persson 85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul 99
Utomhus, manuella tider
7.9mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug 57

80 M
10.15Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
10.32Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
10.44Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep 95
10.44Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
10.51Monika Karlsson 69IFK AskersundKarlstad11 sep 83
10.51Katja Weckman 70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep 84
10.52Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFNorrtälje5 sep 92
10.59Jenny Persson 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg18 jun 99
10.59Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFVisby10 sep 16
10.62Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 86
10.63Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg30 jun 00
10.63Cornelia Fernsten 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
10.64Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 aug 17
10.64Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna27 jun 21
10.66Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFKil7 aug 99
10.71Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
10.73Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 aug 83
10.77Chekube Anichukwu 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep 19
10.79Titti Pöllupüü 69Frövi IKVästerås7 aug 83
Medvind
10.26Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg8 jul 90
10.48Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 maj 92
10.49Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFVisby10 sep 16
10.53Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna9 sep 00
10.59Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
10.60Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 86
10.66Titti Pöllupüü 69Frövi IKHallsberg18 sep 83
10.68Chekube Anichukwu 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep 19
10.70Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep 83
10.71Ida Pettersson 02KFUM ÖrebroVisby10 sep 16
10.79Agnes Bjerke 04Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 jun 18
Manuella tider
10.3mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFKungsör15 sep 63
10.4mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaÖrebro2 jul 57
10.4mInger Gustavsson 47Glanshammars IFLindesberg26 aug 61
10.5mRagnhild Persson 48Glanshammars IF62
10.5mMargareta Eriksson 49IFK KumlaKungsör15 sep 63
10.5mHelena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug 85
10.5mAnna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta19 aug 00

100 M
12.62Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90
12.65Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 05
12.68Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep 13
12.70Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jun 13
12.72Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna8 jun 02
12.77Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGlanshammar29 jun 04
12.78Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 03
12.81Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroSkara29 aug 15
12.82Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 11
12.83Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul 76
12.87Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 18
12.88Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga26 aug 12
12.95Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKArboga6 jun 04
12.98Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul 95
13.01Gabriella Bager 91KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp15 maj 05
13.01Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 jun 07
13.03Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun 05
13.11Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
13.12Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug 09
13.12Johanna Elfving 96KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge11 sep 10
13.14Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj 14
13.17Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 jun 16
Medvind
12.74Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFHalmstad17 jul 04
12.80Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug 81
12.93Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
12.94Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKGarphyttan20 jun 04
12.96Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun 95
13.05Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
13.07Johanna Elfving 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
Manuella tider
12.5mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug 76
12.6mLaila Gustavsson 61Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun 75
12.7mSusanne Ivarsson 62Stocksäters IFKil21 jul 76
12.7mJulia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFNyköping10 aug 02
12.8mAnne-Christine Johansson 59Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep 73
12.8mMaria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroFrövi19 jul 81
12.9mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaKarlskoga22 aug 57
12.9mLillemor Danielsson 52Sjöängens IFAskersund18 maj 66
12.9mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro5 aug 72
Manuell tid. medvind
12.8mBritt-Marie Sandberg 66Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun 80

200 M
26.07Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90
26.41Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 11
26.53Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
26.57Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroSunne27 jun 15
26.58Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
26.66Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 jun 03
26.72Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg2 jul 00
26.79Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 jun 13
26.82Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul 95
26.82Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFVästerås31 jul 99
26.84Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFVretstorp7 sep 02
27.01Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul 81
27.06Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFMotala22 maj 16
27.14Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKGlanshammar22 jun 04
27.14Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 maj 07
27.18Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 nov 08
27.29Jenny Persson 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg20 jun 99
27.32Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
27.47Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 aug 99
27.50Ulrika Bolin 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 83
Medvind
26.23Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 11
26.93Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna27 jun 21
27.16Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 87
27.44Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 95
Manuella tider
26.8mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartStockholm15 jul 72
26.8mMaria Berglund 59IF StartVäxjö29 sep 73
26.8mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug 76
27.0mEva Otterström 62IF StartVästerås30 jun 76
Inomhus
25.85Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 mar 13
26.48Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jan 03
26.58Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 apr 05
26.59Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFVästerås16 mar 13
26.77Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 18
26.84Gabriella Bager 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 apr 05
26.84Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 mar 16
26.99Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroSätra24 mar 12
27.02Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKÖrebro4 apr 04
27.04Hanna Wahlström 99Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 mar 13
27.17Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 feb 05
27.27Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFVäxjö19 jan 14
27.28Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 jan 06
27.36Linn von Hofsten 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jan 20
27.44Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 mar 17

300 M
41.36Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jun 13
41.87Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg3 jul 16
42.08Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jul 03
42.30Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 07
42.46Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 04
42.72Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFNorrköping21 aug 99
42.85Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jul 11
43.03Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 aug 06
43.03Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga26 aug 12
43.11Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
43.13Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroTrollbäcken16 sep 18
43.22Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 jul 21
43.43Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 sep 20
43.59Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep 95
43.73Hanna Säfström 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 14
43.79Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 05
43.83Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 maj 06
43.87Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 aug 09
44.05Cornelia Fernsten 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 16
44.16Therese Knutsson 00Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 14

400 M
59.64Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 jun 13
61.05Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
61.09Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul 04
61.34Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj 95
62.26Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 maj 87
63.45Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun 84
64.19Frida Olsson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun 92
Manuella tider
61.2mMargareta Adolfsson 57IF Start71
61.5mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFKarlstad3 sep 63
61.6mEva Otterström 62IF StartÖrebro22 jun 76
62.0mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro2 jun 72
62.8mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartÖrebro22 jun 76
64.1mAnnika Frykholm 65IF StartÖrebro14 jun 79
64.2mKristina Klintefelt 50Fellingsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug 64
Inomhus
62.75Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 mar 14
63.94Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKÖrebro20 mar 95

600 M
1:42.8mCamilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul 84
1:42.80Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFHallsberg13 maj 20
1:43.26Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFEnköping26 jul 09
1:45.99Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 05
1:46.4mKlara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep 16
1:47.31Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 jul 03
1:47.31Emelie Forsell 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 05
1:47.4mAnna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89
1:48.02Hanna Karlsson 97IFK NoraHallsberg11 sep 11
Inomhus
1:44.58Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 13
1:44.63Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 05
1:44.94Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 dec 95
1:45.85Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1:47.16Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr 99

800 M
2:15.47Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFMotala22 maj 16
2:18.02Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 20
2:18.09Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj 84
2:19.77Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFOslo, NOR13 jun 99
2:19.8mMarine Jakobsson 60IF StartKarlstad14 sep 74
2:20.02Anna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
2:20.20Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFGarphyttan23 aug 14
2:21.5mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartStockholm13 jul 76
2:21.57Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroLudvika11 sep 04
2:21.73Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFFalun8 sep 12
2:22.39Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFNorrköping20 maj 02
2:22.5mLil Fransson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFBorlänge14 jun 81
2:22.97Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 jun 09
2:23.6mKristina Klintefelt 50Fellingsbro GoIFMalmö22 aug 64
2:23.6mMargareta Adolfsson 57IF StartKarlstad11 sep 71
2:23.90Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFUppsala25 aug 96
2:24.6mCathrine Carlsson 61IF StartÖrebro23 aug 75
2:24.93Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFNorrtälje5 sep 92
2:25.0mAnnett Engberg 60IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep 74
2:25.11Cajsa Hugosson 71Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep 85
2:25.3mCecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergHallsberg30 maj 81
2:25.36Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKTorsby8 sep 01

1000 M
3:07.63Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFStockholm31 jul 09
Inomhus
3:01.89Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFNyköping3 apr 16
3:09.02Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna23 mar 02
3:09.36Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFKarlstad16 mar 14
3:14.48Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 mar 13
3:16.29Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 19
3:16.58Minna Seger 01Glanshammars IFVästerås15 mar 15

1500 M
4:44.51Anna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep 89
5:04.17Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFVästerås3 aug 14
5:05.0mCamilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug 84
5:09.8mCecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 aug 81
5:10.10Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj 87
5:14.8mCathrine Carlsson 61IF StartUppsala9 aug 75
5:15.6mLena Börjesson 59Fjugesta IF73
5:16.71Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun 92
5:18.2mAnnika Lovang 67IF StartÖrebro27 aug 81
5:19.60Charlotta Johansson 68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun 82
5:21.60Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug 87
Inomhus
5:00.43Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 mar 14
5:03.4mCathrine Carlsson 61IF StartGöteborg1 mar 75
5:18.1mElin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jan 20

F14 1 MILE inomhus
5:41.02Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jan 20

2000 M
6:52.64Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jun 14
6:54.63Anna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
6:58.46Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 20
6:58.54Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFUppsala13 sep 09
7:01.07Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFFalun9 sep 12
7:02.82Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFVisby11 sep 16
7:05.83Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 sep 13
7:07.48Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 jun 91
7:11.72Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFNorrtälje6 sep 92
7:16.91Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug 99
7:18.65Anneli Karlsson 76Åsbro GoIFMora9 sep 90
7:20.70Maria Helmersson 79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje5 sep 93

3000 M
11:14.8mAnnika Lovang 67IF StartHallsberg30 jun 81
11:23.1mMona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 87
11:25.52Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug 87
11:52.97Minna Seger 01Glanshammars IFHvidovre, DEN14 jun 15
11:58.0mLil Fransson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg23 sep 81
12:00.5mCharlotta Johansson 68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 sep 82

5000 M
21:18.25Ester Skoglund 07Östansjö SKHallsberg30 jun 21

1500 M HINDER 76.2
5:26.96Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 sep 13
6:15.32Ester Skoglund 07Östansjö SKKristinehamn11 sep 21

60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus
8.97Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 mar 13
9.26Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 03
9.26Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 apr 04
9.35Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 06
9.38Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 dec 14
9.39Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb 05
9.43Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFKarlstad12 mar 05
9.49Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
9.51Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroFalun10 mar 07
9.51Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 apr 23
9.56Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFSätra13 mar 99
9.59Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb 05
9.62Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 feb 04
9.62Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroSätra18 mar 06
9.65Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 mar 03
9.65Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 15
9.67Tove Rudolfsson 69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun20 feb 83
9.67Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 jan 14
9.69Emma Thunell 86Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jan 00
9.72Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 06
9.74Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 mar 17
9.77Linnea Nordlund 99IFK NoraÖrebro2 feb 13
Manuella tider
9.2mMaria Berglund 59IF StartFalun4 mar 73
9.3mEmma Hall 76Garphyttans IFKarlstad11 mar 90

80 M HÄCK 76.2
12.05Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jun 13
12.09Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 05
12.12Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm16 sep 07
12.27Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 05
12.28Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 15
12.34Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul 04
12.42Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep 86
12.44Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 06
12.50Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFMärsta17 jun 23
12.55Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
12.62Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 jun 06
12.64Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul 87
12.64Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFVästerås11 sep 99
12.67Kristina Lundh 71IF StartKarlstad8 sep 85
12.69Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun 17
12.74Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 14
12.76Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroKöping18 sep 11
12.76Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroVisby11 sep 16
12.78Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFÖrebro17 jun 90
12.80Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm16 sep 07
12.84Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 sep 15
Medvind
12.30Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGarphyttan20 jun 04
12.41Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun 04
12.58Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFGävle25 sep 99
Manuella tider
12.1mMaria Berglund 59IF StartKarlstad16 sep 73
12.3mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFUddevalla1 aug 76
12.6mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartUppsala17 jun 72
12.6mElisabeth Sandberg 60Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep 74
12.6mUlrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 maj 81
Manuell tid. medvind
12.6mKatarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad15 sep 79

300 M HÄCK 76.2
46.47Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul 03
46.73Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep 21
46.90Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroVisby10 sep 16
47.58Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
47.63Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 06
48.34Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 20
48.54Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 07
48.58Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGävle9 sep 17
48.96Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 87
49.09Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna27 maj 06
49.18Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 06
49.45Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFNorrköping20 maj 02
49.74Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 07
49.74Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun5 sep 15
49.79Linnea Nordlund 99IFK NoraStockholm25 aug 13
49.92Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 07
50.10Tove Rudolfsson 69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj 83
Manuella tider
48.7mÅsa Gustavsson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg23 sep 81
49.4mSusanna Runheim 73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug 87

HÖJD
1.65Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFTäby2 sep 17
1.65Svea Victorén 08KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 sep 22
1.64Boel Martinsson 58IF StartKarlstad17 sep 72
1.60Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug 88
1.59Lena Karlsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep 76
1.58Karin Andersson 89Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 jun 03
1.57Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartStockholm15 jul 72
1.57Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartHallsberg20 sep 80
1.57Tove Rudolfsson 69Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun 83
1.57Camilla Blomberg 71Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun 85
1.57Anna Jansson 74Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun 88
1.57Linda Eriksson 76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta22 aug 90
1.56Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartLidköping9 jun 74
1.56Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep 76
1.56Cecilia Gustafsson 67Frövi IKHallsberg29 aug 81
1.55Elisabeth Sandberg 60Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug 74
1.55Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKGarphyttan28 maj 95
1.55Petra Levtshuk 94Mosjö FKStockholm24 jul 08
1.55Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraHuddinge11 sep 10
1.55Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 jul 14
1.55Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 jun 18
1.54Britt-Marie Svensson 66IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep 80
1.54Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 89
1.54Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 05
Inomhus
1.68Svea Victorén 08KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb 22
1.61Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFUppsala18 mar 17
1.60Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 mar 18
1.58Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 dec 02
1.57Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping26 jan 14
1.56Helena Kuksa 02Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna25 mar 16
1.55Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jan 03
1.55Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jan 23
1.55Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 jan 24
1.54Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 apr 04
1.54Emma Norström 92Stocksäters IFSätra18 mar 06
1.54Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFKarlstad22 jan 12

STAV
3.28Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 23
3.27Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFGöteborg2 jul 16
3.23Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 aug 14
3.15Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna20 sep 03
3.02Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 06
2.95Isabell Lundholm 04Thorengruppen TFCHallsberg21 aug 18
2.83Elin Domberg 98KFUM ÖrebroFalun9 sep 12
2.80Emilie Palm 89Stocksäters IFGarphyttan15 jun 03
2.79Freja Wilén 09KFUM ÖrebroMärsta16 sep 23
2.74Josefine Strand 09KFUM ÖrebroMärsta16 sep 23
2.73Teresia Tollstern-Landin 93KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm16 sep 07
2.72Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFGöteborg28 jun 08
2.70Anneli Eklund 89Stocksäters IFEskilstuna20 sep 03
2.63Jessica Nilsson 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 aug 08
2.60Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun 03
2.60Andrea Smedberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt 04
2.60Alva Nilsson 04Thorengruppen TFCHallsberg21 aug 18
2.43Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 aug 08
2.42Joanna Wilkås 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 sep 05
Inomhus
3.03Isabell Lundholm 04Thorengruppen TFCKarlstad11 mar 18
2.81Emma Norström 92Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 feb 06
2.71Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 mar 03
2.63Linda Pettersson 90Stocksäters IFSätra10 jan 04
2.51Emilia Andersson 98Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 12
2.43Isabelle Kraft af Forselles 09Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 22

LÄNGD
5.47Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 aug 12
5.43Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jun 13
5.42Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro5 aug 72
5.32Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul 76
5.31Lotta Nyman 60IF StartÖrebro25 maj 74
5.25Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 03
5.25Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar28 jun 05
5.20Sylva Andersson 52IK ShakePålsboda6 jun 66
5.20Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 jun 16
5.19Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug 95
5.18Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg1 jul 16
5.15Karin Sandberg 55Glanshammars IFStockholm30 aug 69
5.09Ellen Franzén 94Mosjö FKGöteborg27 jun 08
5.08Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jun 15
5.07Therese Knutsson 00Glanshammars IFEskilstuna14 sep 14
5.07Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFEskilstuna17 jun 17
Medvind
5.51Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroLerum29 maj 05
5.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 jun 03
5.20Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 05
Inomhus
5.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 03
5.20Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 feb 24
5.11Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
5.10Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 dec 14

LÄNGD ZON
5.60Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90
5.51Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFKarlstad19 sep 76
5.40Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartKarlstad15 sep 74
5.38Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug 85
5.29Monika Karlsson 69IFK AskersundKarlstad11 sep 83
5.25Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKGarphyttan2 sep 95
5.24Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 86
Medvind
5.65Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep 76
5.18Lena Karlsson 62Stocksäters IFKarlstad26 maj 76

TRESTEG
11.69Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug 95
11.67Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroFalun8 sep 12
11.35Julia Gustafsson 94Frövi IKGöteborg28 jun 08
10.99Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFGävle9 sep 17
10.95Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 sep 05
10.67Sarah Vickman 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 sep 03
10.63Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 16
10.60Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna21 sep 03
10.53Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 06
10.42Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraHuddinge11 sep 10
10.39Emma Göthlin 91Stocksäters IFGlanshammar17 sep 05
10.38Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun 87
10.35Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 aug 08
10.34Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroLudvika11 sep 04
10.26Johanna Johansson 89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna21 sep 03
10.26Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 06
10.20Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
Medvind
10.79Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 16
10.26Malvina Edqvist 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul 04
Inomhus
10.93Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 mar 13
10.60Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFVästerås22 apr 17
10.57Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraKarlstad21 mar 10
10.49Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås26 jan 03
10.44Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 mar 03
10.30Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 23
10.27Nanna Frih 04Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 nov 17
10.26Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 feb 02

TRESTEG ZON
11.01Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKFrövi27 aug 92
10.68Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFGarphyttan18 aug 01
10.64Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug 98
10.62Ida Helmersson 85Wedevågs IFVästerås11 sep 99
10.61Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKVästerås3 aug 01
10.57Maria Andersson 77Glanshammars IFKarlstad8 sep 91
10.40Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKÖrebro4 jun 88
10.38Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jul 99
10.37Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna10 sep 00
Medvind
10.67Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan18 aug 01
10.64Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFVretstorp28 aug 99
10.54Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKÖrebro4 jun 88

KULA 4.0
9.93Katarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKVästerås4 aug 79
9.87Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GER87
9.73Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFLaxå26 aug 63

KULA 3.0
12.68Tilda Bernhult 04Thorengruppen TFCTrollbäcken16 sep 18
12.40Katarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKFrövi26 jul 79
12.29Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFGarphyttan15 jun 03
12.25Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFVästerås13 sep 87
12.21Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep 88
11.74Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 maj 03
11.67Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFKil7 aug 99
11.57Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKFrövi6 sep 88
11.44Julia Karlsson 07Fjugesta IFHallsberg18 sep 21
11.42Karin Jansson 78Frövi IKGarphyttan16 aug 92
11.16Eline Fahlström 86Fjugesta IFKil5 aug 00
11.13Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFKil3 aug 85
11.09Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep 95
11.07Sylva Andersson 52IK ShakeStockholm27 aug 66
10.99Maria Carlsson 71Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul 85
10.97Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFNyköping10 aug 02
10.88Marjo Åkerman 63Hällefors FFKarlstad17 sep 77
10.81Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun 86
10.77Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug 92
10.76Lena Birgersson 54IFK NoraMalmö25 aug 68
Inomhus
12.26Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna18 apr 03

DISKUS 0.75
38.18Tilda Bernhult 04Thorengruppen TFCTrollbäcken15 sep 18
30.05Julia Karlsson 07Fjugesta IFTranås26 sep 21
29.09Alice Nilsson 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt 14

DISKUS 0.6
44.94Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFKil8 aug 87
42.80Beatrice Örtenberg 91Mosjö SKÖrebro20 aug 05
40.37Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun 03
37.36Hanna Wahlström 99Åsbro GoIFAskersund5 sep 13
36.70Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep 88
36.23Erika Fahlström 84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun 98
35.98Karin Jansson 78Frövi IKNorrtälje6 sep 92
35.40Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep 84
35.08Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFKil5 aug 00
34.88Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFKatrineholm13 jun 99
33.36Johanna Hallinder 81Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 95
33.34Eline Fahlström 86Fjugesta IFKatrineholm12 jun 00
32.74Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug 86
32.72Lisa Kankaanpää 86Fjugesta IFEskilstuna9 sep 00
32.32Maria Ekström 77Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep 91
32.24Linnea Börjesson 90Fjugesta IFLudvika11 sep 04

SLÄGGA 3.0
42.32Alva Nilsson 04Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro7 jun 18
40.96Sara Berger 93Mosjö FKFjugesta13 jun 07
38.09Alice Nilsson 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna14 sep 14
36.25Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFTorsby28 maj 05
35.77Ida Lindkvist 92Wedevågs IFGlanshammar27 aug 06
35.71Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFGävle10 sep 17
35.62Louise Bergvall 91Mosjö SKÖrebro17 aug 05
35.50Moa Jansson 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug 15
34.95Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFNorrtälje1 sep 02
33.85Denise Sandell 94Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 aug 08
33.17Julia Berger 92Mosjö SKVästerås10 jun 06
33.15Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFNorrtälje1 sep 02
32.58Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna14 sep 14
32.45Julia Runesson 03Thorengruppen TFCGlanshammar24 aug 17
32.40Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna21 sep 03
31.89Sara Andersson 93Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep 07
31.23Stella Stenman 04Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro7 jun 18

SPJUT 600
30.41Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 jun 03
26.29Beatrice Örtenberg 91Mosjö SKGlanshammar28 jun 05
26.26Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 sep 05

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
35.82Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug 88
31.16Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep 84
30.50Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul 95
30.27Yvonne Haglund 49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug 63

SPJUT 500
45.66Tilda Bernhult 04Thorengruppen TFCTrollbäcken15 sep 18
29.34Elsa Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroFalköping7 jun 14

SPJUT 400
39.90Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKVästerås7 aug 88
39.13Alexandra Johansson 94Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg1 jun 08
37.80Susanna Särkioja 68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg18 sep 82
36.68Lisa Storgärds 72Glanshammars IFVästerås3 aug 86
36.04Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug 96
35.80Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 84
35.72Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun 95
35.72Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul 03
34.78Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKBorlänge12 jun 88
34.74Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun 90
34.68Lena Svensson 64Frövi IKNora11 jun 78
34.68Lisa Boholm 88Fjugesta IFGöteborg6 jul 02
34.56Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFGarphyttan16 jun 02
34.03Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 aug 99
33.90Marjo Åkerman 63Hällefors FFÖrebro27 aug 77
33.40Katarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro22 aug 79
32.96Helena Ardland 70Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 okt 84
32.95Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun 03
32.72Ida Skoglund 97Frövi IKGlanshammar2 jun 11

F14 VIKT 7.26 inomhus
10.06Iris Norlander 04Glanshammars IFKarlstad10 mar 18
9.90Moa Jansson 01KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 mar 15
9.33Tuva Petersson 10Stocksäters IFSödertälje16 mar 24