NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 17 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
7.70Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFGöteborg27 feb 05
7.75Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFGöteborg24 jan 93
7.75Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 mar 08
7.75Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 15
7.85Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala5 jan 18
7.88Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 feb 10
7.89Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 feb 18
7.93Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jan 20
7.95Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb 84
7.95Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 jan 06
7.96Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jan 95
7.99Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFGöteborg27 jan 79
8.05Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroNyköping17 feb 07
8.06Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 feb 10
8.08Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 feb 89
8.08Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 nov 15
8.11Caroline Lundström 75Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jan 92
8.11Hanna Melin 83IFK NoraEskilstuna20 feb 00
8.11Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 08
8.13Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 feb 14
8.14Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
8.14Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 feb 02
8.14Cornelia Fernsten 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 19
Utomhus
7.93Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul 95
8.08Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj 86
Utomhus, medvind
7.87Anna Bergsten 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 98
8.04Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul 98

80 M
10.33Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 jun 20
10.42Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
Manuella tider
10.1mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaÖrebro17 sep 60
10.2mLisbeth Karlsson 43Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 sep 60

100 M
12.07Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 08
12.21Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug 05
12.28Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFStockholm10 aug 93
12.36Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul 84
12.36Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFUddevalla24 aug 07
12.37Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping13 aug 21
12.53Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun 95
12.54Anna Bergsten 81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj 98
12.57Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna6 jun 09
12.58Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul 00
12.60Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 jun 06
12.62Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun 98
12.64Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 10
12.66Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 sep 20
12.70Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul 18
12.76Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 jun 07
12.78Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFVästerås4 jun 79
12.79Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 14
12.81Hanna Melin 83IFK NoraVästerås11 aug 00
12.90Linn von Hofsten 06Glanshammars IFSollentuna10 jun 23
12.91Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
12.92Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun 94
12.93Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun 86
Medvind
12.13Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFGävle23 jul 05
12.21Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFPartille5 jun 93
12.35Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping13 aug 21
12.54Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul 00
12.59Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 jun 06
12.61Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad22 jul 18
12.70Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 jul 79
12.77Hanna Melin 83IFK NoraVästerås6 aug 00
12.78Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul 86
12.83Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj 11
12.86Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun 86
12.88Roseangela Anichukwu 05KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 aug 22
Manuella tider
12.1mMaria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul 84
12.4mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartVäxjö8 maj 75
12.4mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun 79
12.4mBeatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun 00
12.5mIngegerd Åberg 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul 72
12.6mMaria Berglund 59IF StartSollentuna9 jun 76
Manuell tid, medvind
11.9mBeatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun 00

200 M
24.58Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna8 jun 08
24.61Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
24.81Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFHuddinge31 maj 93
25.46Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul 84
25.60Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFSollentuna23 jul 95
25.68Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFJönköping22 jun 11
25.68Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna2 aug 21
25.72Anna Bergsten 81KFUM ÖrebroArvika2 aug 98
25.77Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 aug 05
25.78Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 06
25.88Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 14
25.92Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFVästerås8 aug 98
25.99Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 aug 20
26.08Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 aug 00
26.08Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
26.21Camilla Mårtensson 81Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul 98
26.31Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 09
26.36Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGävle21 jul 07
26.38Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun 93
26.40Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug 84
26.41Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFGöteborg1 jul 01
26.46Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun 86
26.46Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroJyväskylä, FIN7 jun 08
Medvind
25.37Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping15 aug 21
25.64Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFGävle23 jul 05
26.07Linn von Hofsten 06Glanshammars IFSkara6 jun 23
Manuella tider
25.4mMaria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun 84
26.0mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro12 aug 75
26.1mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep 66
Inomhus
25.72Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 06
26.31Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 18
26.38Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 nov 15
26.45Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 jan 03

300 M
42.69Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad4 jul 84
43.39Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun 84
43.43Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
43.84Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep 95

400 M
53.04Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 aug 09
57.14Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFKarlskrona7 aug 93
57.83Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 jul 11
58.14Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul 09
58.39Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun 84
59.15Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul 87
59.51Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jul 02
59.65Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFVästerås4 aug 19
60.11Jana Asplund 73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 jul 90
60.12Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 sep 84
60.34Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 sep 10
60.45Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug 84
60.62Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFLinköping22 aug 20
60.74Anna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartGöteborg14 aug 76
60.87Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun 84
61.01Karin Johansson 88KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna29 maj 05
61.09Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07
61.29Eva Otterström 62IF StartVästerås28 jul 79
61.36Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 90
61.37Anna Wettler 89KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 aug 06
Manuella tider
59.4mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartStockholm13 jul 76
61.0mMarianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFKil9 jul 75
61.2mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro10 jun 75
Inomhus
58.10Camilla Mårtensson 81Fjugesta IFBollnäs7 feb 98
59.54Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 feb 15
60.14Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 feb 24
60.81Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 feb 98
60.99Karin Johansson 88KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 jan 05

600 M
1:39.14Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90

800 M
2:09.26Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
2:13.11Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFKarlstad31 aug 19
2:15.30Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
2:16.63Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 aug 09
2:16.66Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
2:17.27Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 jun 87
2:18.6mAnn Sundström 57IF StartGöteborg1 sep 74
2:20.13Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 aug 12
2:20.2mKristina Klintefelt 50IFK KumlaStorfors3 sep 67
2:20.6mMarine Jakobsson 60IF StartSollentuna17 sep 77
2:20.82Annika Frykholm 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 82
2:21.19Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul 05
2:21.4mSylva Andersson 52IK ShakeVästerås21 aug 69
2:21.5mLena Jansson 51Grönbo IFHedemora15 sep 68
2:21.6mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartVästerås30 jun 76
2:22.20Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFLjusdal6 sep 82
2:22.5mInger Eriksson 51IF StartMalmö25 aug 68
2:22.84Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jun 84
2:23.03Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jul 07
2:23.41Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartÖrebro19 jun 83
2:24.32Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj 87
Inomhus
2:21.84Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås20 jan 02
2:22.81Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFSätra31 jan 15

1000 M
3:00.99Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
3:12.06Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug 87
Inomhus
3:15.42Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov 14

1500 M
4:35.8mAnn Sundström 57IF StartGöteborg31 aug 74
4:37.39Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 aug 19
4:42.81Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall17 aug 84
4:44.19Ebba Broms 05Brevens IFUppsala14 aug 22
4:46.61Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 sep 09
4:47.2mSylva Andersson 52IK ShakeSollentuna17 aug 69
4:48.7mAnnika Frykholm 65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 82
4:49.0mCharlotte Nilsson 66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug 83
4:53.79Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 90
4:54.68Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFGävle22 jul 12
4:56.14Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKGöteborg30 jun 07
4:58.36Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug 90
5:00.71Wera Falk 06KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 23
5:01.41Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep 90
5:03.0mSara Åberg 70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun 87
5:03.41Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKHuddinge11 jun 11
5:04.06Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 87
5:06.75Camilla Johansson 66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun 83
Inomhus
4:46.62Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 feb 94
4:53.98Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKÖrebro4 feb 07
4:54.53Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFBollnäs26 feb 12
4:57.90Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKSätra20 feb 11

3000 M
10:02.30Annika Frykholm 65KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 aug 82
10:23.58Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 84
10:25.68Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFVretstorp28 jun 94
10:41.9mSara Åberg 70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj 87
10:46.51Sofia Wange 69IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun 86
10:47.38Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKStockholm29 jun 11
10:50.40Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 90
10:52.7mCharlotte Nilsson 66IF StartNora7 sep 83
10:53.83Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 19
11:07.21Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug 90
11:11.9mCamilla Johansson 66Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep 83
11:18.4mIrene Johansson 59IFK KumlaHallsberg18 aug 76
11:18.83Wera Falk 06KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge2 aug 23
Inomhus
10:35.23Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 mar 19
10:50.0mMarit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

5000 M
19:08.39Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKGlanshammar22 jun 11
19:32.22Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKGlanshammar26 jun 07

HALVMARATHON
1:25.14Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep 94
1:25:32Annika Frykholm 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul 82
1:26:24Ulrika Wange 67IFK LindesbergNora12 maj 84
1:29:09Sofia Wange 69IFK LindesbergNora10 maj 86
1:35:25Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartÖrebro2 jul 83

1500 M HINDER 76.2
5:35.85Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKKil13 aug 11
5:42.60Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFGöteborg1 jul 05
5:46.28Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 maj 09

60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus
9.05Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb 89
9.14Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 feb 07
9.52Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan 86
9.59Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb 90
9.75Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
9.77Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan 86
9.80Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFHanden30 jan 94
9.81Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFFalun6 dec 81
9.81Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90
Manuella tider
8.8mMaria Berglund 59IF StartFalun15 feb 76
9.4mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartGöteborg2 mar 75
9.6mAnette Andersson 55Fjugesta IFGöteborg13 feb 72

60 M HÄCK 76.2 inomhus
8.62Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna2 mar 08
8.67Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna2 mar 08
8.87Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroMalmö21 feb 10
9.03Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 mar 02
9.10Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar 09
9.11Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 07
9.13Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 feb 17
9.13Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 nov 19
9.14Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 07
9.19Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 06
9.29Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 06
9.33Eunice Nilsson 98KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping7 feb 15
9.42Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö24 feb 19
9.48Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroMalmö21 feb 10
9.50Therese Wettler 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 04
9.50Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFBærum, NOR9 feb 20
9.52Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 mar 04
9.68Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 08
9.68Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 08

80 M HÄCK 76.2 manuella tider
11.9mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFHallsberg17 sep 66
12.1mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaMalmö25 sep 60
13.1mMaud Lindström 43Örebro SKUppsala18 sep 60
13.1mMarianne Gustavsson 47IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug 64

100 M HÄCK 83.8
14.59Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFEskilstuna12 aug 07
15.21Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89
15.35Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep 86
15.55Maria Berglund 59IF StartHelsingborg7 aug 76
15.55Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 maj 08
15.70Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep 86
15.70Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroAalborg, DEN27 jul 02
15.72Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
15.75Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFVästerås19 jun 82
16.18Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug 86
16.23Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jun 84
16.25Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
Medvind
14.95Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroGävle12 aug 89
15.07Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 08
15.28Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep 86
15.36Maria Berglund 59IF StartGöteborg14 aug 76
16.09Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 86
Manuella tider
15.0mAnna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89
15.2mMaria Berglund 59IF StartLidingö2 jun 76
15.4mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartStockholm19 sep 76
Manuella tider, medvind
14.7mMaria Berglund 59IF StartSollentuna9 jun 76
15.9mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartStockholm21 sep 75

100 M HÄCK 76.2
14.03Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFStockholm8 aug 07
14.73Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroJyväskylä, FIN7 jun 08
14.83Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 08
14.85Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 10
15.07Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 aug 10
15.09Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla29 jun 02
15.15Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 sep 06
15.17Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 sep 07
15.47Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 sep 03
15.65Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj 20
15.70Angelica Öhrn 94KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 11
Medvind
14.42Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul 06
15.54Angelica Öhrn 94KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö17 sep 11

300 M HÄCK 76.2
42.70Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroNyköping6 aug 06
44.21Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
44.25Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFSundsvall18 aug 84
44.35Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg26 jun 09
44.42Camilla Mårtensson 81Fjugesta IFGöteborg3 jul 98
44.72Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroNyköping20 sep 03
44.83Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFStockholm31 jul 11
45.09Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 07
45.47Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug 84
45.81Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep 86
46.09Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 90
46.37Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFSollentuna21 aug 82
46.41Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 84
46.46Clara Bernhult 02KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 19
46.95Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul 86
47.03Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFVästerås19 sep 93
47.19Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFVästerås1 aug 87
Manuella tider
46.1mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartMalmö28 aug 76
46.4mUlrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug 87

400 M HÄCK 76.2
61.80Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 jul 06
62.99Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul 84
64.90Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun 93
65.00Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna6 jun 09
65.19Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 aug 84
65.26Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFStockholm25 jul 82
65.58Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jun 90
68.52Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 87
Manuella tider
64.4mÅsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul 84
67.4mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartSollentuna9 jun 76
68.1mUlrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun 87

HÖJD
1.75Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
1.71Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFKristinehamn2 jul 20
1.67Linda Eriksson 76Åsbro GoIFNorrköping22 aug 93
1.65Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFKalmar3 okt 87
1.63Cathrine Carlsson 61IF StartHanden4 jun 78
1.63Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun 92
1.63Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 jul 08
1.62Marita Pettersson 57IF StartHanden28 sep 74
1.62Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul 86
1.62Anna-Lena Höglund 69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug 86
1.61Katarina Stensson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 05
1.61Petra Levtshuk 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 11
1.60Boel Martinsson 58IF StartKil9 jul 75
1.60Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFGlanshammar28 aug 79
1.60Linda Hagberg 83KFUM ÖrebroKil5 aug 00
1.58Monica Johansson 40Glanshammars IFStockholm29 sep 57
1.58Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroJyväskylä, FIN7 jun 08
1.58Emma Stenman 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 aug 19
1.57Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 maj 17
1.57Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug 17
1.56Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartÖrebro28 jun 77
1.56Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartGlanshammar13 aug 83
1.56Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar27 aug 06
Inomhus
1.73Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 nov 19
1.69Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 06
1.68Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 feb 08
1.64Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 08
1.63Ann-Sofie Gustafsson 65Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan 82
1.62Linda Hagberg 83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99
1.61Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 mar 17
1.58Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 mar 06
1.58Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 mar 07
1.58Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla11 feb 17
1.56Ellinor Segerlind 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan 05

STAV
3.65Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFSollentuna7 aug 20
3.44Elin Domberg 98KFUM ÖrebroEnskede29 aug 15
3.42Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 maj 09
3.35Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 jun 06
3.30Ebba Blomstrand 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
3.24Isabell Lundholm 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul 21
3.20Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFNorrköping24 aug 19
3.13Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 sep 11
3.03Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFKarlstad3 sep 11
3.00Emilie Palm 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 06
2.95Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 21
2.85Stella Stenman 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 jul 21
2.70Hanna Bryngelsson 86KFUM ÖrebroNyköping20 sep 03
2.70Fanny Bergetoft 96KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge21 sep 13
2.65Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 11
2.44Teresia Tollstern-Landin 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj 10
Inomhus
3.53Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 feb 09
3.50Elin Domberg 98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 jan 15
3.50Ebba Blomstrand 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 17
3.21Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jan 19
3.19Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 11
3.17Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFSätra20 feb 11

LÄNGD
6.14Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFBorås3 jun 93
6.03Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖstersund7 sep 75
5.78Katrin Svensson 78Garphyttans IFKöbenhavn DEN17 sep 95
5.66Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 95
5.66Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 sep 08
5.59Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep 66
5.51Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun 84
5.51Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 08
5.50Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun 87
5.46Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jun 01
5.43Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroAalborg, DEN28 jul 02
5.37Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 79
5.36Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
5.35Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun 94
5.35Anna Forslund 90Stocksäters IFUddevalla25 aug 07
5.35Rebecca Andersson 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 aug 10
5.33Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul 86
5.30Kerstin Timan 58IF StartVäxjö8 maj 75
5.24Karin Sandberg 55Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj 72
5.24Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 sep 89
Medvind
5.59Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 84
5.58Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFBorås10 aug 01
5.53Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun 87
5.48Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona8 sep 02
5.41Anna Forslund 90Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07
5.38Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep 86
5.38Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
5.37Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartEnköping4 jun 77
5.32Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFSollentuna7 aug 20
5.26Eunice Nilsson 98KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 maj 15
Inomhus
6.16Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan 93
5.73Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar 15
5.60Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFSolna10 feb 84
5.58Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås20 jan 08
5.56Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartFalun12 mar 77
5.47Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 feb 17
5.38Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö20 jan 18
5.36Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 jan 20
5.33Karin Sandberg 55Glanshammars IFGöteborg13 feb 72
5.33Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 06
5.31Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89

TRESTEG
12.98Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
12.64Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKSollentuna22 jul 95
12.14Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFHelsingborg10 jul 93
11.62Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFKristinehamn30 aug 20
11.58Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFNorrköping19 jul 20
11.52Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep 02
11.26Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep 03
11.19Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
11.10Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroVellinge27 aug 11
11.09Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFLuleå7 aug 94
11.00Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFKristinehamn30 aug 20
10.88Therese Knutsson 00Glanshammars IFGöteborg2 jul 17
10.82Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg6 jul 20
10.87Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKVäxjö17 aug 91
10.83Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje10 aug 08
10.77Angelica Brus 89KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 06
10.71Rebecca Andersson 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 10
10.34Isabelle Sandelin 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 02
Medvind
13.03Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroUppsala7 jun 15
11.75Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFNorrköping19 jul 20
11.39Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
11.08Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje10 aug 08
Inomhus
11.93Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 feb 20
11.80Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 feb 20
11.53Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs7 mar 04
11.29Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroLinköping27 jan 08
11.15Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö21 jan 18
11.05Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFBærum, NOR9 feb 20
10.86Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 dec 19
10.78Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKÖrebro27 jan 91
10.62Cecilia Eriksson 07IFK NoraKarlstad3 feb 24
10.59Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping29 jan 11
10.55Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 nov 05
10.55Julia Gustafsson 94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping29 jan 11
10.50Lisa Ljung 02Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 nov 18
10.37Susanne Eriksson 87Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 mar 04

KULA 4.0
13.58Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN11 sep 66
13.28Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFStockholm18 sep 92
12.79Karin Jansson 78Fjugesta IFUppsala20 aug 95
12.64Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep 90
12.34Marie Hilmersson 81Wedevågs IFKarlskrona16 aug 98
12.29Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping9 maj 02
12.01Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 jul 16
11.70Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan20 jun 95
11.69Monica Lavér 45IFK KumlaLidingö16 aug 62
11.55Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 sep 21
11.44Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFStockholm23 jul 82
11.35Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 84
11.31Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKarlstad11 sep 91
11.29Helena Ardland 70Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul 87
11.22Lena Birgersson 54IFK NoraGävle31 maj 71
11.22Boel Martinsson 58IF StartÖstersund23 aug 75
Inomhus
12.73Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFSolna10 feb 90
12.03Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroFalun19 dec 15
11.71Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94
11.47Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKSolna9 feb 91

KULA 3.0
14.22Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 jun 21
13.94Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep 02
13.87Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroLeksand24 jul 16
13.07Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroNyköping5 aug 06
12.62Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFHudiksvall14 aug 05
12.37Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta15 jun 04
Inomhus
15.20Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 mar 02
14.23Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö20 feb 16
13.57Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFKatrineholm4 dec 94
13.54Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 jan 06
13.08Julia Karlsson 07KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 24
12.93Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 08

DISKUS 1.0
45.06Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFPartille3 jun 90
42.80Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFFalun16 maj 92
42.37Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFKil13 aug 06
42.09Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun 21
40.30Karin Jansson 78Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul 95
38.37Marie Hilmersson 81Wedevågs IFSollentuna31 maj 98
38.12Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul 98
37.00Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs9 jul 16
36.60Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge3 aug 02
36.10Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 87
35.27Sabina Börjesson 87Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 aug 04
34.98Carin Wikström 64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg16 aug 81
34.86Inger Porsander 57IF StartÖrebro14 aug 74
34.79Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul 06
34.74Gun Lövgren 42Örebro SKÖrebro16 jul 59
34.38Britt Sandström 46IFK HallsbergÅsbro63
34.38Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun 91
33.80Elin Sundlöf 89Glanshammars IFGävle22 jul 06
32.46Anneli Andersson 59Fjugesta IFFjugesta76

SLÄGGA 4.0
48.32Marie Hilmersson 81Wedevågs IFHelsinki, FIN29 aug 98
47.56Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFNyköping4 aug 06
44.26Ilva Gunnarsson 05Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 jul 22
43.61Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs9 jul 16
39.11Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 aug 08
38.83Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 sep 15
35.57Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFHudiksvall12 aug 05
35.36Katrine Larsson 84KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 aug 01
35.34Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 jul 20
35.08Louise Bergvall 91Mosjö FKVedevåg8 jun 08
32.79Elin Sundlöf 89Glanshammars IFNyköping4 aug 06
32.25Cecilia Fernström 81Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep 98
31.06Anna Pettersson 79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug 96

SLÄGGA 3.0
53.02Ilva Gunnarsson 05Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 jul 22
52.72Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm7 aug 16
49.68Alice Nilsson 00Thorengruppen TFCGävle13 aug 17
45.33Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug 15
42.49Julia Runesson 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj 20
40.10Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 jul 20
39.89Sofie Fransson 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 19

SPJUT 600
41.69Alexandra Johansson 94KFUM ÖrebroLeppävaara, FIN10 sep 11
40.18Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge2 aug 02
34.90Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 04
34.53Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 08
31.20Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 maj 08
31.17Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 06

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
42.70Lena Åström 64Frövi IKVästerås2 aug 81
40.64Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 87
39.02Yvonne Haglund 49Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun 66
37.27Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFKarlstad14 maj 98
37.00Marie-Louise Ericzon 56IF StartÖrebro8 jun 73
36.34Marjo Åkerman 63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun 80
36.34Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKarlstad8 jun 91
36.30Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun 91
33.74Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj 94
33.62Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug 93
33.33Eivor Malmqvist 40IFK KumlaLaxå11 aug 57
33.14Lisa Storgärds 72Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun 89
32.86Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug 82

SPJUT 500
47.19Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 jun 21

VIKT 7.26 inomhus
16.53Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16
14.49Alice Nilsson 00Thorengruppen TFCKarlstad21 jan 17
14.33Ilva Gunnarsson 05Glanshammars IFSätra19 feb 22
12.23Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFVästerås25 jan 15
11.25Iris Svensson 07Glanshammars IFVästerås10 feb 24