NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 18 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
7.60Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg18 feb 17
7.63Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 mar 09
7.73Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb 99
7.74Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFVästerås3 mar 06
7.78Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan 22
7.84Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar 96
7.85Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 15
7.93Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jan 08
7.93Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
7.97Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 feb 19
8.01Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jan 01
8.01Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 feb 07
8.04Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 11
8.06Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb 85
8.08Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb 80
8.08Linn von Hofsten 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 24
8.09Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFGöteborg12 dec 93
8.09Katrin Svensson 78Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 mar 96
8.10Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 08
8.10Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroSätra21 feb 09
8.12Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8.12Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jan 15
Manuell tid
7.5mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan 80

80 M manuella tider
10.3mEleonor Oskarsson 45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 63
10.4mMonica Oskarsson 48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep 66
10.4mSolbritt Lennartsson 48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep 66

100 M
12.08Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona14 aug 09
12.16Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul 94
12.17Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 sep 06
12.17Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 17
12.21Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFGöteborg19 jun 99
12.30Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroTäby21 maj 22
12.56Ann Sääw 63Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep 81
12.56Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun 01
12.66Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 jun 21
12.68Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGävle18 jul 08
12.69Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 aug 80
12.78Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun 85
12.78Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
12.78Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 19
12.86Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
12.92Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
Medvind
12.09Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug 17
12.13Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFLuleå5 aug 94
12.47Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug 94
12.55Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun 96
12.68Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge26 aug 11
Manuella tider
12.3mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun 80
12.6mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaVästerås12 aug 61
Manuell tid, medvind
12.2mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80

200 M
24.59Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroMannheim, GER14 jun 09
24.90Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 aug 10
25.00Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 jun 94
25.00Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFGöteborg20 jun 99
25.10Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
25.31Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 jun 94
25.50Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun 96
25.66Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFLinköping21 aug 21
25.76Ann Sääw 63Stocksäters IFVästerås1 aug 81
25.82Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 15
25.96Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
26.16Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 01
26.32Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jul 03
26.48Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFSollentuna1 jun 02
26.50Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun 85
26.57Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 maj 21
26.58Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun 87
26.78Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 11
26.84Madelene Karlsson 71Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
26.84Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge27 aug 11
Medvind
25.33Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun 22
26.42Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFGöteborg7 jul 02
26.54Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge27 aug 11
26.72Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroReykjavik, ISL2 aug 03
Manuella tider
25.7mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaStockholm10 sep 61
26.2mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug 80
Inomhus
26.29Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
26.34Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 jan 17
26.40Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFVästerås20 jan 02
26.51Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03
26.75Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 11
26.84Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFBærum, NOR9 feb 20

300 M
42.87Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 20
43.42Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85

400 M
54.36Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 aug 10
55.95Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFStockholm27 aug 94
57.67Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroVellinge16 aug 03
58.28Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
59.94Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 85
60.09Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
60.13Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
60.55Clara Josefsson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
61.10Anna Wettler 89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07
61.18Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
61.19Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
61.31Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 13
61.43Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFHässleholm5 aug 16
61.45Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug 85
61.61Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun 88
Manuella tider
60.3mSylva Andersson 52IF StartÖrebro17 jun 70
60.5mCamilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug 88
60.9mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartHallsberg23 jul 80
61.0mMarianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun 76
61.2mBodil Järnerot 66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj 84
61.3mUlla Heggemann 60IF StartNyköping9 sep 78
Inomhus
54.24Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroSätra31 jan 10
58.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 feb 07
58.41Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 10
59.48Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFBærum, NOR8 feb 20
60.28Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping29 jan 11
61.29Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFSolna13 feb 88
61.36Alice Ljungblad 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 feb 15

600 M
1:36.93Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85

800 M
2:11.42Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul 85
2:12.60Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFUppsala15 aug 20
2:15.0mUlla Heggemann 60IF StartHässleholm25 aug 78
2:15.8mAnn Sundström 57IF StartKil9 jul 75
2:15.97Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFStockholm24 aug 13
2:16.32Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep 88
2:16.60Elisabeth Bogges 62IF StartKarlstad8 aug 80
2:16.6mSylva Andersson 52IF StartÖrebro18 jun 70
2:18.54Marine Jakobsson 60IF StartStockholm22 aug 78
2:18.55Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep 91
2:19.04Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun 10
2:19.41Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGöteborg31 jul 83
2:21.2mInger Eriksson 51Glanshammars IFGävle1 jun 69
2:21.56Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep 08
2:22.61Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFHässleholm6 aug 16
2:23.00Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg26 maj 84
2:23.21Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug 85
2:23.54Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 88
2:23.6mLena Jansson 51Grönbo IFVästerås21 aug 69
Inomhus
2:14.45Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 feb 10

1000 M
3:04.32Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug 85
Inomhus
3:06.57Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 nov 12
3:10.50Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKÖrebro25 nov 07

1500 M
4:39.81Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFLinköping22 aug 20
4:41.0mAnn Sundström 57IF StartSollentuna20 jul 75
4:41.2mLinda Ström 77Wedevågs IFUppsala19 aug 95
4:41.4mSylva Andersson 52IF StartSollentuna19 jul 70
4:41.89Ulla Heggemann 60IF StartGöteborg16 sep 78
4:43.80Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFGävle20 jul 13
4:46.06Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun 85
4:51.31Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartVästerås27 jul 84
4:53.4mInger Eriksson 51Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug 69
4:54.5mLena Jansson 51Grönbo IFÖrebro4 aug 69
4:57.8mAnnika Frykholm 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj 83
5:03.62Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 91
5:04.8mKatarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj 83
Inomhus
4:43.62Ebba Broms 05Brevens IFVästerås11 dec 22
4:55.97Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKKarlstad26 jan 08
5:01.88Elina Andersson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar 15

1 MILE inomhus
5:14.50Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan 20

2000 M
6:52.07Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 jul 20
Inomhus
6:58.33Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKÖrebro15 dec 07

3000 M
10:02.53Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug 95
10:36.6mCharlotte Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg20 jun 84
10:52.67Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKSollentuna8 jun 12
10:55.53Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFHuddinge22 sep 13
10:59.23Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj 91
11:02.83Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul 91
11:03.08Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 85
11:04.5mIrene Johansson 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 77

5000 M
17:44.87Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFSollentuna23 jul 95
18:44.32Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKGarphyttan18 jun 08
19:23.75Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 sep 20
19:39.00Mathilda Wiker 05Hällefors LKKarlskoga27 maj 23

HALVMARATHON
1:22.24Linda Ström 77Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 sep 95
1:32:03Sofia Wange 69IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun 87

MARATHON
3:17:17Ulrika Wange 67IFK LindesbergStockholm1 jun 85
3:42.17Ida Bervenståhl 05Garphyttans IFStockholm3 jun 23

F18 3000 M HINDER 76.2
13:24.83Johanna Berg 05KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 23

60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus
8.51Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 feb 17
8.56Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFMalmö24 feb 08
8.97Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb 90
9.02Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 mar 03
9.04Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 mar 09
9.13Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 07
9.23Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar 09
9.26Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 15
9.27Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
9.40Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
9.46Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroLinköping26 jan 08
9.47Katrin Svensson 78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar 96
9.50Maria Berglund 59IF StartFalun13 mar 77
9.50Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFSolna30 jan 87
9.51Angelica Öhrn 94KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 12
9.51Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö20 jan 19
9.54Eunice Nilsson 98KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16
9.56Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda24 jan 87
9.68Therese Wettler 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jan 05
9.84Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHanden26 jan 85
9.84Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad12 feb 95
Manuell tid
9.5mAnette Andersson 55Fjugesta IFFalun73

80 M HÄCK 76.2 manuella tider
11.8mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaGöteborg24 aug 61
12.1mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug 67
12.8mElsie Larsson 45IFK Kumla63

100 M HÄCK 83.8
14.12Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 17
14.61Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFNorrtälje9 aug 08
14.87Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroTallinn, EST7 jun 03
15.11Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 maj 09
15.22Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul 90
15.34Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
15.49Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKil10 jun 07
15.63Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep 87
16.06Therese Wettler 87KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 jun 05
16.12Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 jun 21
16.23Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul 80
16.28Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 jul 11
16.29Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 jun 04
16.49Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 85
16.63Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
Medvind
13.83Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 17
15.08Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul 87
16.34Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFUppl: Väsby25 maj 95
Manuella tider
15.1mMonika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun 87
15.9mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartÖrebro15 jun 77
16.2mAnette Andersson 55Fjugesta IFMalmö11 aug 73
16.4mLena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul 88
Manuella tider, medvind
15.5mKatarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj 83
16.0mMarita Pettersson 57IF StartVästerås27 sep 75
16.1mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80

300 M HÄCK 76.2
42.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 jul 07
43.50Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep 85
43.80Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 09
44.94Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep 88
44.97Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 04
45.14Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
46.30Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
46.43Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
47.15Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 90
47.27Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 10
47.32Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul 83
48.03Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
Manuella tider
45.8mMarianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug 76
47.6mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartSollentuna17 sep 77

400 M HÄCK 76.2
59.43Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroHengelo, NED20 jul 07
63.82Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun 85
63.90Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun 85
64.82Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul 83
65.14Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 10
65.70Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 88
67.11Anna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartSkellefteå19 aug 77
67.24Marianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug 76
67.48Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar6 jun 04
Manuella tider
65.9mMarianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 76
66.1mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartKarlstad21 maj 77

HÖJD
1.80Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul 85
1.77Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGötebrog10 jul 21
1.69Linda Eriksson 76Åsbro GoIFUppsala3 jul 94
1.67Linda Hagberg 83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 01
1.66Anneli Andersson 59Fjugesta IFSollentuna17 sep 77
1.66Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 88
1.65Anna-Lena Höglund 69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj 87
1.65Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
1.64Katarina Stensson 88KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul 06
1.62Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartÖrebro5 jun 84
1.62Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 maj 21
1.61Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug 93
1.61Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroAlzenau, GER10 maj 03
1.60Marita Pettersson 57IF StartÖrebro30 jul 75
1.60Boel Martinsson 58IF StartVästerås30 jun 76
1.60Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep 76
1.60Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun 80
1.60Emma Stenman 02KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn30 aug 20
Inomhus
1.66Anna-Lena Höglund 69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
1.61Emma Göthlin 91KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 feb 09
1.60Cathrine Carlsson 61IF StartÖrebro16 jan 79

STAV
3.70Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFVästerås8 aug 21
3.45Ebba Blomstrand 00KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
3.34Elin Domberg 98KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm5 aug 16
3.21Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 14
3.10Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 jun 20
3.05Hanna Bryngelsson 86KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar6 jun 04
3.00Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping26 maj 22
2.87Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFSollentuna9 aug 12
2.80Isabelle Sandelin 85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 jun 03
2.80Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroEnskede20 maj 12
2.62Andrea Smedberg 90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 sep 08
Inomhus
3.41Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 mar 07
3.35Emma Johansson 02Stocksäters IFBærum, NOR8 feb 20
3.30Isabell Lundholm 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 21
3.13Emma Bengtsson 94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12
3.02Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 22
2.73Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12

LÄNGD
6.04Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFLuleå6 aug 94
5.90Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 17
5.64Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
5.56Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep 76
5.56Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKKarlstad10 sep 96
5.53Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun 88
5.51Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 maj 03
5.48Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 aug 19
5.47Karin Sandberg 55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep 73
5.47Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFGöteborg6 jul 02
5.46Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul 80
5.41Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona14 aug 09
5.40Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 01
5.31Charlotte Vesterlund 66IF StartVästerås29 jul 84
5.28Gunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaÖrebro15 aug 61
5.28Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 90
5.27Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug 94
5.27Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFKatrineholm8 jun 08
5.26Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFVretstorp15 maj 05
Medvind
5.67Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 88
5.50Beatrice Hellgren 83KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 maj 01
5.42Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
5.40Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun 08
5.38Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFVretstorp15 maj 05
Inomhus
5.87Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartFalun15 feb 76
5.69Katrin Svensson 78Garphyttans IFMalmö11 feb 96
5.69Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 feb 03
5.68Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 17
5.59Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroSätra9 feb 19
5.52Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFStockholm5 feb 67
5.52Fanny Runheim 99Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg18 feb 17
5.44Rebecca Andersson 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 11
5.41Anna Forslund 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 feb 08
5.28Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan 87
5.26Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb 90

TRESTEG
12.84Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna26 aug 16
12.71Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKGävle19 jul 96
12.24Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFLinköping22 aug 21
12.12Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFLinköping22 aug 21
11.78Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul 94
11.69Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep 03
11.57Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
11.54Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IFLinköping22 aug 21
11.35Sarah Vickman 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
11.30Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
11.22Rebecca Andersson 93KFUM ÖrebroTäby15 maj 11
10.96Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul 85
10.93Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
10.71Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroPartille3 jun 90
10.49Isabelle Sandelin 85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 03
10.47Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 maj 08
Medvind
12.74Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKHelsinki, FIN24 aug 96
11.08Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroEnskede20 maj 12
10.48Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFVretstorp28 aug 99
Inomhus
13.19Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroSätra6 feb 16
12.05Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan 94
11.40Sarah Vickman 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 07
11.27Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 feb 95
11.12Johanna Pettersson 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 11

KULA 4.0
13.90Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug 93
13.09Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj 67
13.09Karin Jansson 78Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun 96
12.94Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFStockholm13 maj 91
12.84Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroOdense, DEN24 aug 03
12.69Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 aug 22
12.46Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul 99
12.30Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
12.00Helena Ardland 70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep 88
11.89Monica Lavér 45IFK KumlaLaxå26 aug 63
11.63Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFStockholm18 sep 83
11.42Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
11.23Lena Åström 64Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 apr 82
11.18Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKStockholm18 sep 92
11.13Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
Inomhus
13.74Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFSolna9 feb 91
13.02Amanda Lejros 99Thorengruppen TFCVäxjö25 feb 17
12.58Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb 96
12.29Marie Hilmersson 81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov 98
11.66Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFFalun15 jan 83
11.44Lena Birgersson 54IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan 72
11.41Lena Åström 64Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan 82
11.15Boel Martinsson 58IF StartFalun15 feb 76

DISKUS 1.0
48.80Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFTranås24 aug 91
47.30Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFVästerås29 jun 93
41.03Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna26 aug 22
41.01Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFGlanshammar19 jun 07
39.43Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFKarlstad13 sep 99
38.34Karin Jansson 78Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 jul 96
38.12Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKil15 aug 92
37.24Carin Wikström 64Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug 82
35.32Anneli Andersson 59Fjugesta IFEnköping19 maj 77
35.13Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 jun 03
35.08Inger Porsander 57IF StartÖrebro12 jun 75
34.29Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFSätra6 maj 07
34.10Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroVisby28 jun 87
33.61Britt Sandström 46IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 maj 64
33.17Katarina Stensson 88KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge6 jun 06

SLÄGGA 4.0
47.56Ilva Gunnarsson 05KFUM ÖrebroLinköping27 maj 23
46.84Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFBottnaryd1 jul 07
43.79Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFGävle15 jul 16
43.24Alice Nilsson 00Thorengruppen TFCArvika29 jul 18
41.98Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFTorsby30 maj 09
41.10Katrine Larsson 84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 02
39.75Cecilia Fernström 81Wedevågs IFGävle10 jul 99
39.29Sofie Fransson 02KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 jul 20
37.15Elin Sundlöf 89Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj 07
34.97Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFHallsberg14 jun 21
34.41Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 maj 06
33.29Helena Andréasson 80Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep 98
31.40Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan23 jun 99
29.10Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 22
28.88Elin Karlsson 74Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul 92

SPJUT 600
45.23Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroBottnaryd26 jun 22
41.37Alexandra Johansson 94KFUM ÖrebroBottnaryd17 jun 12
40.41Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroGävle31 aug 03
37.35Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
32.31Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroFalun28 sep 05
31.60Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
46.88Lena Åström 64Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul 82
41.14Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj 88
38.64Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKarlstad22 sep 92
38.30Yvonne Haglund 49Glanshammars IFTimrå26 aug 67
35.86Lisa Storgärds 72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj 90
35.28Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun 94
34.12Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug 93
33.18Eivor Malmqvist 40IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug 58
32.62Birgitta Pettersson 56IF StartVästerås14 sep 74
32.02Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj 85

F18 VIKT 9.08 inomhus
14.95Amanda Lejros 99Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg18 feb 17
12.59Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFSätra12 feb 16
12.55Ilva Gunnarsson 05KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 jan 23