| | MÄN 60 M | | | |
6.72 | | Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen TFC | Reykjavík Internat: | Reykjavik, ISL | 3 feb |
6.95 | | Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
7.00 | | Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
7.16 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
7.22 | | Braulio Ribeiro 92, Thorengruppen TFC | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
7.28 | | Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
7.34 | | Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
7.38 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.40 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.44 | | Mohamed Soumah 02, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.44 | | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.53 | | Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.68 | | Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.69 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.73 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Indoor Games | Uppsala | 6 jan |
7.73 | | Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.75 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | ISM Mångkamp | Norrköping | 10 feb |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
22.41 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
22.55 | | Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
22.86 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
23.42 | | Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
23.50 | | Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro | Atleticumspelen | Malmö | 11 feb |
23.63 | | Braulio Ribeiro 92, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
23.77 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
24.33 | | Mohamed Soumah 02, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
24.63 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Indoor Games | Uppsala | 7 jan |
25.25 | | Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
50.01 | | Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
50.11 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
51.12 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
52.70 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
53.75 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
54.14 | | Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
54.29 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
54.55 | | Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
55.10 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:56.77 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
2:01.08 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
2:03.04 | | Michael Welday 99, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
2:03.50 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Surbulle Indoor | Norrköping | 6 jan |
2:04.68 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | IVSM | Västerås | 4 mar |
2:06.54 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
2:07.99 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
2:10.87 | | Viktor Sjökvist 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
2:11.07 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
2:11.11 | | Jonas Rosengren 72, KFUM Örebro | IVSM | Västerås | 4 mar |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:34.43 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:34.45 | | Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:37.20 | | Michael Welday 99, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:39.52 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:39.89 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:39.90 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:45.83 | | Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:47.57 | | Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen TFC | IUSM | Växjö | 4 mar |
2:50.23 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:51.45 | | Viktor Sjökvist 03, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
4:02.69 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
4:05.53 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | IVSM | Västerås | 3 mar |
4:08.39 | | Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
4:09.44 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
4:09.60 | | Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4:13.71 | | Michael Welday 99, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4:13.91 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
4:18.73 | | Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 10 feb |
4:21.96 | | Benjamin Näslund 01, LK Gränslöst | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
4:24.78 | | Jonas Rosengren 72, KFUM Örebro | IVSM | Västerås | 3 mar |
4:25.23 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:20.96 | | Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
8:44.18 | | Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Gävle | 17 feb |
8:45.62 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | IVSM | Västerås | 2 mar |
8:55.87 | | Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
8:56.22 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
9:05.38 | | Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
9:16.37 | | Heshlu Andemariam 97, IF Start | Vinthundsvinter | Sollentuna | 24 feb |
9:18.1m | | Oskar Andrén 94, OK Tisaren | Vinterkarusellen | Ranheim, NOR | 15 jan |
9:22.21 | | Oskar Arlebo 77, Örebro AIK | IVSM | Västerås | 2 mar |
9:26.58 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
9:28.13 | | Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9:28.80 | | Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9:33.07 | | Fredrik Johnsson 75, Örebro AIK | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
9:43.37 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9:56.43 | | Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK | IVSM | Västerås | 2 mar |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
5.14 | | Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Gävle | 18 feb |
4.90 | | Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
4.84 | | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
3.77 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
3.65 | | Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäters IF | Lovejoy Invitational | Lucas, TX | 16 dec |
3.38 | | Oliver Lundström 03, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
3.08 | | Joel Bergquist 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2.83 | | Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
7.02 | | Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
6.93 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
6.82 | | Emil Bergqvist 91, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
6.66 | | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
6.30 | | Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
6.19 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
5.69 | | Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevågs IF | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
| | P17 60 M | | | |
6.95 | | Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
7.16 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
7.34 | | Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
7.38 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.44 | | Mohamed Soumah 02, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.53 | | Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.68 | | Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.69 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.94 | | Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
7.99 | | Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
| | P17 400 M | | | |
51.12 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
52.70 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Uppsala | 25 feb |
54.55 | | Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
56.51 | | Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
58.34 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
59.88 | | Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevågs IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | P15 60 M | | | |
7.73 | | Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.06 | | William Nilsson 03, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.12 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
8.14 | | Albin Lammgård 04, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.24 | | Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.50 | | Gustav Käll 04, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.53 | | Viktor Stenberg Lilja 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
8.56 | | Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
| | P15 200 M | | | |
25.25 | | Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.24 | | Viktor Sjökvist 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.30 | | William Nilsson 03, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
26.72 | | Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
27.06 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
27.36 | | Albin Lammgård 04, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
28.45 | | Ebbe Ledin 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | P13 60 M | | | |
8.27 | | Sigge Bergentz 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.53 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.61 | | Edvin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.73 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.88 | | Folke Eriksson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.90 | | Max Titus 05, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.93 | | Alexander Stenmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
8.96 | | Jon Joelsson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.03 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
9.19 | | Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
| | P13 200 M | | | |
27.57 | | Sigge Bergentz 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
28.52 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
28.77 | | Edvin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
29.15 | | Folke Eriksson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 17 mar |
29.38 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
29.69 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
30.09 | | Jon Joelsson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.36 | | Ludvig Sjöberg 05, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
30.94 | | Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
31.10 | | Noah Simonsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
| | P13 600 M | | | |
1:43.52 | | Folke Eriksson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Sista Chansen | Huddinge | 25 mar |
1:49.31 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1:49.70 | | Mio Sörling 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1:56.65 | | Ludvig Sjöberg 05, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
1:57.10 | | Sigge Bergentz 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1:59.20 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:06.59 | | Lucas Asplund 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | P13 HÖJD | | | |
1.53 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
1.46 | | Alexander Stenmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
1.39 | | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
1.35 | | Filip Knochenhauer 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
1.30 | | Jon Joelsson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.22 | | Jasper Norlander 06, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
1.22 | | Johan Lindkvist 06, Wedevågs IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | P13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4.78 | | Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
4.46 | | Edvin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.32 | | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.30 | | Jon Joelsson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
4.26 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.20 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
4.17 | | Noah Simonsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.15 | | Ludvig Sjöberg 05, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
4.00 | | Mio Sörling 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
| | P13 TRESTEG ZON | | | |
10.38 | | Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.85 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
9.48 | | Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.21 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
8.82 | | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.72 | | Filip Knochenhauer 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.55 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
| | P13 KULA 3.0 | | | |
9.88 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
9.61 | | Robin Ringström 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9.35 | | Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.75 | | Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.23 | | Edvin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
7.90 | | Alexander Stenmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.20 | | Wilhelm Österlund 05, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
7.06 | | Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | P11 60 M | | | |
8.96 | | Olle Leonardsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.20 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
9.26 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9.26 | | Svante Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
9.38 | | Jonas Bolin 08, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
9.58 | | Simon Jonhed 08, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
9.58 | | Alexander Görtz 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
9.60 | | David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.60 | | Simon Svartengren 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.63 | | Bastian Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
| | P11 200 M | | | |
30.25 | | Olle Leonardsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.89 | | Svante Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
31.57 | | Bastian Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
31.61 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
32.00 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
32.06 | | David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
32.18 | | Pontus Värnqvist 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
32.29 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
32.47 | | Theo Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
32.75 | | Måns Berlin 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
| | P11 600 M | | | |
1:56.86 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1:57.11 | | Bastian Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:01.59 | | Pontus Värnqvist 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
2:02.49 | | Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
2:02.78 | | Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
2:03.68 | | Karl Löfberg 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:04.26 | | Alvin Tolgfors 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:05.63 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:07.05 | | Olle Jendeberg 09, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
2:07.65 | | Edvin Wallenberg 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | P11 HÖJD | | | |
1.31 | | Simon Svartengren 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.30 | | Jonas Bolin 08, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.29 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Gavlehov Indoor Youth | Gävle | 9 dec |
1.27 | | Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
1.24 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.24 | | Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
1.21 | | Viktor Näslund 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
1.19 | | Edvin Wallenberg 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
1.16 | | Oskar Gyhlenius 07, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
1.16 | | Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | P11 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
3.93 | | Sebastian Norlander 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
3.87 | | Svante Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
3.83 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
3.81 | | Edvin Wallenberg 08, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
3.79 | | David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro | Surbulle Indoor | Norrköping | 6 jan |
3.78 | | Olle Leonardsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
3.76 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
3.73 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 27 jan |
3.72 | | Simon Svartengren 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
3.65 | | Dante Ståhlberg 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | P11 KULA 2.0 | | | |
8.45 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Surbulle Indoor | Norrköping | 6 jan |
7.91 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
7.38 | | Ludvig Käll 07, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
7.21 | | David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.83 | | Noel Säf 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.78 | | Isak Larsson 08, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
6.62 | | Viktor Näslund 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.40 | | Ludvig Lunander 08, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
6.38 | | Theo Kärrlander 07, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
6.38 | | Pontus Värnqvist 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
| | KVINNOR 60 M | | | |
7.44 | | Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Gävle | 17 feb |
7.59 | | Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
7.63 | | Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.85 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Indoor Games | Uppsala | 5 jan |
7.89 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
7.93 | | Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
7.99 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.03 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.17 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.18 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
8.19 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.29 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.31 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
8.31 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.37 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
8.40 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
24.47 | | Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen TFC | ISM | Gävle | 18 feb |
25.23 | | Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 3 feb |
26.31 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
26.41 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.77 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.88 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
27.07 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
27.34 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
27.43 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
28.17 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
28.41 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD | | | |
1.72 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | ISM Mångkamp | Norrköping | 10 feb |
1.63 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | ISM Mångkamp | Norrköping | 10 feb |
1.60 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.53 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
1.50 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
1.50 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1.50 | | Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
1.49 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
1.48 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1.44 | | Helena Kuksa 02, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
1.44 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.42 | | Emelie Bäckström 05, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.41 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
1.41 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5.74 | | Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro | Hammarbyspelen | Sätra | 9 feb |
5.51 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | IUSM | Växjö | 3 mar |
5.38 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
5.22 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
5.19 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
5.15 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
5.01 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
4.97 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Växjö | 4 mar |
4.88 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
4.86 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
4.84 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.81 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.80 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
| | F17 60 M | | | |
7.85 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Indoor Games | Uppsala | 5 jan |
7.89 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
8.19 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.31 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
8.37 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Uppsala | 24 feb |
8.45 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.54 | | Wera Molin 02, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
8.73 | | Maja Persson 02, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.81 | | Madelene Amnebratt 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.81 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
| | F17 200 M | | | |
26.31 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
27.07 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
27.34 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
28.17 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
28.70 | | Wera Molin 02, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
29.38 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
29.57 | | Maja Persson 02, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
29.58 | | Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
29.60 | | Lisa Msoffe Kumlin 01, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.00 | | Emma Karlsson 02, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
| | F17 LÄNGD | | | |
5.38 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Quality Hotel Games | Växjö | 20 jan |
5.22 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
5.15 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
4.97 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Växjö | 4 mar |
4.88 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
4.49 | | Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
4.45 | | Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
4.34 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
4.15 | | Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | F17 KULA 3.0 | | | |
9.67 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
9.13 | | Maja Bjurman 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.75 | | Emelie Lindgren 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.37 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
8.32 | | Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
7.90 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
7.72 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
7.29 | | Alva Kojic 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Sollentuna | 11 mar |
| | F15 60 M | | | |
7.99 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.03 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.17 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.18 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
8.29 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.31 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
8.53 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, Fjugesta IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.62 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
8.72 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.77 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
| | F15 200 M | | | |
26.41 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.77 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.88 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
27.43 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
28.41 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
28.60 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
28.70 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
28.80 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
29.23 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
29.85 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
29.91 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | F15 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
9.23 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | ISM Mångkamp | Norrköping | 10 feb |
9.38 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.97 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
10.06 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
10.22 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
10.34 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
10.59 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
10.80 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | F15 LÄNGD | | | |
5.51 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | IUSM | Växjö | 3 mar |
5.19 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.86 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
4.84 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.81 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.80 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
4.60 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 17 mar |
4.58 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
4.30 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
4.28 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
4.27 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Sista Hoppet | Örebro | 5 apr |
4.24 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
| | F15 KULA 3.0 | | | |
11.18 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
10.08 | | Alva Nilsson 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.57 | | Iris Norlander 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.84 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.60 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
7.83 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | ISM Mångkamp | Norrköping | 10 feb |
7.28 | | Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
| | F13 60 M | | | |
8.68 | | Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
8.79 | | Karin Ångman 05, IFK Nora | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
8.87 | | Emelie Bäckström 05, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
8.96 | | Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.05 | | Rut Ahlstrand 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
9.06 | | Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.12 | | Filippa Bergdahl 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.14 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.18 | | Emma Rosmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 11 mar |
| | F13 200 M | | | |
30.06 | | Rut Ahlstrand 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
30.26 | | Linnea Nervy 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.67 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.68 | | Ebba Wessman 05, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.71 | | Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
30.83 | | Filippa Bergdahl 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
30.89 | | Tilde Söberg-Lager 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
31.33 | | Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
31.41 | | Alise Aboltina 06, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
31.41 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | F13 60 M HÄCK 68.6 | | | |
10.65 | | Molly Eriksson 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
11.32 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 30 mar |
12.16 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportiaspelen | Motala | 11 feb |
12.53 | | Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
12.55 | | Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
12.61 | | Wilma Davidsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
12.66 | | Tuwa Karlsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | F13 HÖJD | | | |
1.50 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
1.42 | | Emelie Bäckström 05, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.34 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
1.33 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.29 | | Emma Rosmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1.26 | | Elsa Söder 05, Glanshammars IF | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
1.24 | | Joline Ronniesdotter 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | F13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4.33 | | Emelie Bäckström 05, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.29 | | Rut Ahlstrand 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
4.28 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 30 mar |
4.25 | | Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.22 | | Emma Rosmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Svealands | Karlstad | 10 mar |
4.20 | | Elina Stageklint 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.16 | | Maja Särnholm 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.15 | | Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.11 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.11 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
| | F11 60 M | | | |
8.83 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.29 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.32 | | Cecilia Eriksson 07, IFK Nora | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
9.49 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
9.69 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
9.73 | | Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
9.84 | | Wilma Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
9.84 | | Chanelle Falk 09, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 30 mar |
| | F11 200 M | | | |
28.91 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
31.02 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 17 mar |
31.75 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
32.03 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
33.15 | | Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
33.20 | | Cecilia Eriksson 07, IFK Nora | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 10 feb |
33.59 | | Alice Lundström 07, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
33.60 | | Klara Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
33.88 | | Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
33.95 | | Frida Arenvang 08, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
| | F11 600 M | | | |
1:56.56 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1:58.62 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 18 mar |
2:04.06 | | Frida Arenvang 08, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
2:06.50 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:06.72 | | Klara Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:12.15 | | Olivia Sjöholm 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
2:14.06 | | Alice Lundström 07, Stocksäters IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |
2:14.07 | | Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
| | F11 HÖJD | | | |
1.41 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.30 | | Olivia Sjöholm 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.24 | | Frida Sävenstrand 07, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.24 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.18 | | Cecilia Eriksson 07, IFK Nora | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.15 | | Alva Sundqvist 08, Frövi IK | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.12 | | Lillie Kron 07, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
1.12 | | Ingrid Steinberga 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
1.12 | | Tea Andersson 08, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
| | F11 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4.33 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.13 | | Cecilia Eriksson 07, IFK Nora | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
4.08 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
3.97 | | Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
3.95 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
3.71 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
3.62 | | Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 24 mar |
3.61 | | Amelie Widegren 08, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 13 jan |
| | F11 KULA 2.0 | | | |
7.25 | | Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.96 | | Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.62 | | Olivia Sjöholm 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
6.59 | | Lillie Kron 07, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
6.26 | | Linnea Ekström 08, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 25 nov |
6.25 | | Wilma Tagesson 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 3 mar |
6.19 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungd:spel | Karlstad | 17 mar |
6.11 | | Sofia Berndt 07, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 18 nov |