NÄRKESSTATISTIK GENOM TIDERNA (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

KVINNOR KULA
16.07Anna Söderberg 73Fjugesta IFLuleå7 aug 94
15.59Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFWalnut, CA20 apr 97
14.09Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFGöteborg19 jul 69
13.77Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFLawrenceville, NJ2 maj 04
13.67Karin Jansson 78KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug 97
13.07Ida Thunberg 99KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
12.94Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep 23
12.84Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroOdense, DEN24 aug 03
12.73Lena Åström 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun 86
12.34Marie Hilmersson 81Wedevågs IFKarlskrona16 aug 98
10
12.30Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
12.03Anna Pihlgren 82KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
12.01Amanda Lejros 99KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 jul 16
12.00Helena Ardland 70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep 88
11.89Monica Lavér 45IFK KumlaLaxå26 aug 63
11.64Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun 81
11.53Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 maj 14
11.44Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFTorsby26 maj 07
11.42Kerstin Jonsson 34Hjortkvarns IFÖrebro5 sep 58
11.35Inger Gahm 43IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 sep 66
20
11.35Cecilia Gustafsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 84
11.35Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFGävle21 jul 96
11.31Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKKarlstad11 sep 91
11.24Anette Andersson 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 jul 78
11.22Lena Birgersson 54IFK NoraGävle31 maj 71
11.22Boel Martinsson 58IF StartÖstersund23 aug 75
11.22Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 09
11.11Laila Hellström 39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun 65
10.88Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 06
10.82Elisabeth Brånsgård 89Fjugesta IFValley Glen, CA1 apr 11
30
10.71Ingalill Hjorthed 53Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 72
10.64Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 90
10.62Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 maj 06
10.59Katrine Larsson 84KFUM ÖrebroKalmar24 jul 02
10.49Barbro Schönborg 31Karlslunds IFBorås20 aug 49
10.37Gunilla König 47Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug 71
10.36Anneli Brånsgård 59Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun 82
10.36Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKLidingö4 jun 91
10.34Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul 87
10.25Yvonne Haglund 49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug 67
40
10.25Inga Stenbrink 39Sjöängens IFVästerås27 maj 72
10.23Pia Welin 76Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug 94
10.16Eivor Johansson 40IFK Kumla62
10.12Lena Skugge 56Sjöängens IFÖrebro6 sep 72
10.11Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89
10.10Elin Sundlöf 89Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 05
10.05Carin Wikström 64Stocksäters IFKopparberg14 jun 82
10.05Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug 87
10.05Elin Karlsson 74Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj 91
10.04Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GER87
50
10.02Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroHanden25 maj 06
10.01Rebecca Edberg 98KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna6 maj 23
10.00Kerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro3 aug 76
10.00Christina Andersson 66IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun 84
9.93Marita Pettersson 57IF StartÖrebro9 aug 77
9.92Britt Welander 25Karlslunds IFÖrebro11 sep 45
9.87Birgitta Carlesson 34Hjortkvarns IFHjortkvarn23 sep 56
9.85Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFGlanshammar15 okt 06
9.84Astrid Welander 35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug 54
9.83Alva Nilsson 04KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge29 maj 21
60
9.78Ann-Sofie Gustafsson 65Frövi IKFrövi17 jul 83
9.77Ragnhild Persson 48Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug 67
9.77Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFGlanshammar17 sep 16
9.77Julia Karlsson 07KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 22
9.75Sari Karvonen 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr 83
9.73Gunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaVästerås8 jul 61
9.73Olivia Didriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 12
9.71Sigrid Norrman 40IFK Kumla63
9.68Anna Olsson 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep 85
9.65Marjo Åkerman 63Hällefors FFGlanshammar28 aug 79
70
9.65Eunice Nilsson 98KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 16
9.64Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFKatrineholm12 jun 05
9.63Ewelina Danielsson 91Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23
9.59Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
9.56Inge-Britt Svensson 20IOGT HälleforsÖrebro12 jun 49
9.53Eva Timan 62IF StartÖrebro9 aug 77
9.50Sara Angelmyr 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 maj 23
9.49Irene Andersson 60IF StartÖrebro3 aug 76
9.44Linnea Gustavsson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun 55
9.44Birgitta Wind 53IFK NoraNora15 aug 69
80
9.42Åsa Lundgren 82KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt 12
9.40Jeanette Hansson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj 85
9.39Camilla Cassersten 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun 83
9.37Astrid Andersson 27IFK ÖrebroHällefors2 aug 47
9.33Ingrid EdénIFK LindesbergLindesberg9 sep 33
9.29Gunilla Restadh 43Örebro SKÖrebro22 jun 60
9.29Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07
9.28Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFGlanshammar19 jun 07
9.25Rosemarie Tapper 47Glanshammars IFTurku, FIN17 sep 67
9.21Ann-Kajsa Johansson 37Örebro SKÖrebro28 jun 60
90
9.18Marita Larsson 51IFK KumlaHallsberg31 jul 66
9.17Karin Persson 35IFK HallsbergHallsberg27 sep 53
9.17Britt Sandström 46IFK HallsbergLaxå26 aug 63
9.16Anna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartÖrebro3 aug 76
9.15Stina ThorssonIFK LindesbergLindesberg9 sep 33
9.15Ann-Britt Pihlblad 57Sjöängens IFOdensbacken4 jun 73
9.14Tiina Harjaluoma 64IFK NoraKopparberg14 jun 82
9.13Ingrid SjöstamÖrebro SKLindesberg22 jul 34
9.13Lena Redin 58IF StartÖrebro14 aug 74
9.12Sylva Andersson 52IF StartÖrebro7 sep 70
100
9.12Veronica Wetterberg 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep 85
9.06Kerstin Schön 38Vretstorps IFGlanshammar31 jul 55
9.06Johanna Hallinder 81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 96
9.04Marianne TholinIFK HallsbergHallsberg25 jul 54

Inomhus
13.78Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFRiverdale, NY22 feb 03
13.36Marie Barenfeld 85KFUM ÖrebroMalmö12 feb 05
13.25Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFSolna11 feb 84
13.19Lena Åström 64KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta15 feb 86
13.19Tilda Bernhult 04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 feb 24
13.02Amanda Lejros 99Thorengruppen TFCVäxjö25 feb 17
12.58Theresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb 96
12.00Elisabeth Lithell 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 19
11.66Kristin Sörman 88Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 feb 07
11.55Karin Andersson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 09
10
11.47Cecilia Eriksson 74Frövi IKSolna9 feb 91
11.44Lena Birgersson 54IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan 72
11.06Katrine Larsson 84KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 feb 03
10.98Ingalill Hjorthed 53Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan 72
10.89Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 10
10.81Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 06
10.69Julia Gustafsson 94KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jan 13
10.49Elin Sundlöf 89Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 06
10.48Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 feb 07
10.43Gunilla König 47Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan 72
20
10.39Jennie Björkman 74Frövi IKLidingö16 dec 90
10.29Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
10.25Anna Pettersson 79Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar 96
10.23Marita Pettersson 57IF StartÖrebro24 jan 76
10.20Linnéa Bodin 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 18
10.15Rebecca Edberg 98KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 feb 24
9.90Alice Nilsson 00Thorengruppen TFCKarlstad15 feb 18
9.86Rebecca Karlsson 92Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 dec 09
9.83Angelica Gelfgren 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 mar 11
9.81Agnes Klaesson 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 24
30
9.76Eunice Nilsson 98KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16
9.73Ebba Löfholm 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 19
9.71Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 jan 09
9.63Sara Angelmyr 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 23
9.56Katarina Stensson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 07
9.34Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFGöteborg22 mar 97
9.31Malin Gillman 94Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 mar 12
9.23Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 mar 08
9.20Sofie Sandberg 85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 09
9.08Maria Carlsson 71Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 feb 86
40
9.07Maja Nilsson 02KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jan 20