NÄRKESSTATISTIK GENOM TIDERNA (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

KVINNOR 80 M
10.05Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 jun 16
10.08Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 14
10.24Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 jun 16
10.25Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
10.27Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 maj 18
10.32Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
10.33Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroLudvika11 sep 04
10.33Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 jun 20
10.40Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 03
10.42Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
10
10.42Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFGöteborg28 jun 14
10.44Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep 95
10.44Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
10.46Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 maj 17
10.50Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 jun 22
10.51Katja Weckman 70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep 84
10.52Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFNorrtälje5 sep 92
10.54Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 05
10.59Jenny Persson 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg18 jun 99
10.59Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul 04
20
10.62Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 86
10.62Ida Pettersson 02KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 jun 17
10.63Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg30 jun 00
10.63Cornelia Fernsten 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
10.64Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep 02
10.64Elin Wallin 03Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 aug 17
10.65Gabriella Bager 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 04
10.66Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFKil7 aug 99
10.66Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug 09
10.70Miranda Koubek 08Stocksäters IFGlanshammar20 maj 23
30
10.71Johanna Elfving 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
10.71Therese Knutsson 00Glanshammars IFKarlskrona21 aug 15
10.73Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 aug 83
10.75Sandra Höjer 86Fjugesta IFArvika24 jul 99
10.76Helena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun 84
10.76Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga13 sep 08
10.77Chekube Anichukwu 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep 19
10.79Tina Tilly 69IF StartÖrebro20 jun 82
10.79Titti Pöllupüü 69Frövi IKVästerås7 aug 83
10.80Fredrika Ringh 71KFUM ÖrebroMora1 jul 84
40
10.80Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
10.80Hanna Melin 83IFK NoraVästerås10 aug 97
10.81Anna Lindblom 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 86
10.81Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås16 sep 06
10.83Anna-Karin Sörman 81Frövi IKÖrebro14 jul 95
10.83Hanna Wahlström 99Åsbro GoIFFalun8 sep 12
10.84Caroline Lundström 75Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun 89
10.84Beatrice Hellgren 83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug 97
10.84Linda Albrektsson 92Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun 05
10.84Ebba Blomstrand 00Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 aug 14
50
10.85Isabella Bornälv 00Frövi IKGlanshammar6 jun 13
10.86Kayla Collin 07Åsbro GoIFMotala19 maj 19
10.87Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul 01
10.87Linnéa Bolin 04Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 maj 18

Medvind
9.84Julia Skugge 88Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul 13
10.04Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj 14
10.26Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg8 jul 90
10.32Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFEskilstuna20 sep 03
10.46Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad17 jul 04
10.48Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 maj 92
10.48Isabella Bornälv 00Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun 13
10.53Anna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna9 sep 00
10.60Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep 86
10.60Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKalmar24 jul 02
10
10.65Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 10
10.66Titti Pöllupüü 69Frövi IKHallsberg18 sep 83
10.70Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep 83
10.71Ida Pettersson 02KFUM ÖrebroVisby10 sep 16
10.79Matina Atti-Danka 97KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
10.79Agnes Bjerke 04Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 jun 18
10.84Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep 84
10.84Charlotta Jonsson 70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep 84
10.87Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 86
10.87Sofie Franzén 02KFUM ÖrebroVisby10 sep 16
20

Manuella tider
10.1mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaVästerås30 jun 58
10.2mLisbeth Karlsson 43Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 sep 60
10.2mEleonor Gustafsson 45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep 67
10.2mMonica Oskarsson 48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep 67
10.3mKerstin Karlsson 32Karlslunds IFFilipstad25 jul 54
10.3mInger Gustavsson 47Glanshammars IF62
10.3mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFKungsör15 sep 63
10.4mUlla Olsson 18IFK HallsbergStockholm25 sep 37
10.4mSolbritt Lennartsson 48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 63
10.5mKarin Persson 35Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 sep 54
10
10.5mRagnhild Persson 48Glanshammars IF62
10.5mMargareta Eriksson 49IFK KumlaKungsör15 sep 63
10.5mBritta Persson 53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun 68
10.5mHelena Gunnarsson 71Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug 85
10.5mAnna Fernlund 86Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta19 aug 00
10.6mAlice OttossonÖrebro SKÖrebro4 sep 32
10.6mAnna Larsson 22IFK NoraNora10 jun 45
10.6mBirgitta Persson 46IFK KumlaLindesberg26 aug 61
10.6mKerstin Nilsson 46IFK Hallsberg61
10.6mBirgitta Rosborg 51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep 66
20
10.6mSiv Karlsson 50IFK HallsbergHallsberg22 okt 66
10.6mTheresa Bohlin 78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar9 jun 91

Manuella tider, medvind
10.2mSigrid Norrman 40IFK KumlaKungsör10 jun 56

KVINNOR 150 M
19.18Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj 90
19.41Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89
19.45Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
19.81Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
19.86Liselotte Larsson 72Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj 88
19.94Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 20
20.06Helen Hansson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
20.11Caroline Lundström 75Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90
20.17Åsa Nilsson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 85
20.19Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj 88
10
20.20Madelene Karlsson 71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89
20.26Jana Asplund 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
20.40Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 85

Manuella tider
19.5mSanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 sep 05
19.8mPia Welin 76Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul 91

Inomhus
19.21Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 nov 05
19.76Hanna Andersson 90Garphyttans IFÖrebro27 nov 05
19.96Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKÖrebro27 nov 05

KVINNOR 300 M
40.03Sofia Thorin 89KFUM ÖrebroKil9 aug 09
40.76Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg2 jul 17
41.25Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFUppsala5 jul 14
41.40Emmelie Barenfeld 81Glanshammars IFKarlskoga15 aug 97
41.48Anna Bergsten 81KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga15 aug 97
41.59Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFEnskede5 aug 18
41.69Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 jun 22
41.75Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFVäxjö16 aug 09
41.78Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
41.87Jenny Olsson 85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 01
10
41.94Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
42.02Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 maj 13
42.05Helena Karlsson 92IFK NoraStockholm8 aug 07
42.08Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jul 03
42.46Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 04
42.47Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
42.64Hanna Andersson 90Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 aug 05
42.69Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad4 jul 84
42.71Cornelia Fernsten 02KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 aug 17
42.84Helen Hansson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85
20
43.03Fanny Ernestam 98KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga26 aug 12
43.06Hanna Säfström 00KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 jun 15
43.11Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
43.13Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroTrollbäcken16 sep 18
43.36Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 aug 18
43.39Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun 84
43.41Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKÖrebro20 aug 05
43.42Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85
43.43Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 sep 20
43.56Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFKvarnsveden21 aug 99
30
43.61Hanna Jakobsen 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 05
43.73Charlotte Björkgren 91Stocksäters IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
43.79Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 05
43.80Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 05
43.82Johanna Elfving 96KFUM ÖrebroYstad27 aug 11
43.83Gabriella Bager 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 aug 06
43.84Sofia Johnson 78Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep 95
43.87Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 aug 09
44.15Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFGarphyttan14 jun 03
44.16Therese Knutsson 00Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 14
40
44.27Åsa Nilsson 68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85
44.31Ebba Asp 04KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 19
44.32Pernilla Sörman 89Glanshammars IFVretstorp9 aug 03
44.39Miranda Koubek 08Stocksäters IFEskilstuna11 sep 22
44.48Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg10 jul 05
44.61Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 sep 03
44.72Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug 10
44.77Julia Blomberg 94Mosjö FKVästerås6 jul 08
44.83Miranda Koubek 08Stocksäters IFGöteborg2 jul 23
44.85Hanna Bergenbrant 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 maj 06
50
44.85Maja Hagelvik 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona23 aug 15

Manuella tider
41.7mPia Welin 76Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 jun 95
44.3mCaroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89
44.4mCamilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89

Inomhus
44.11Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFKarlstad15 jan 04

KVINNOR 500 M
1:17.8mAnna Larsson 22IFK NoraNorrköping13 sep 45

KVINNOR 600 M
1:29.85Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 aug 20
1:36.93Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85
1:37.88Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj 86
1:38.79Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
1:38.86Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFGlanshammar14 sep 13
1:38.87Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg3 jul 15
1:39.14Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1:39.2mJenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFVretstorp16 maj 00
1:39.99Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFKalmar15 sep 13
1:40.10Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartÖrebro8 maj 90
10
1:40.80Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna20 sep 03
1:41.02Susanne Persson 63IF StartÖrebro8 maj 90
1:42.80Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFHallsberg13 maj 20
1:43.26Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKKarlskrona7 sep 02
1:43.26Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFEnköping26 jul 09
1:43.76Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun 93
1:43.78Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 08
1:43.90Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj 88
1:44.23Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj 14
1:44.61Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 05
20
1:45.0mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartÖrebro6 sep 77
1:45.51Signe Flygare 96Glanshammars IFUppsala12 sep 09
1:45.57Sofie Franzén 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 15
1:45.61Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 jun 03
1:45.99Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 05
1:46.11Julia Nygård 96IFK NoraHuddinge8 aug 09
1:46.1mCatrine Vesterlund 62IF StartÖrebro6 sep 77
1:46.49Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep 02
1:47.02Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep 02
1:47.23Minna Seger 01Glanshammars IFEskilstuna13 sep 14
30
1:47.2mSandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 sep 05
1:47.31Emelie Forsell 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 05
1:47.32Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFUddevalla9 sep 18
1:47.4mAnna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89

Inomhus
1:43.61Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 05
1:43.96Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 feb 23
1:44.58Moa Seger 99Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 13
1:44.63Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 05
1:44.94Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 dec 95
1:45.53Emelie Forsell 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 05
1:45.85Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1:46.22Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFNorrköping10 feb 18
1:46.58Hanna Säfström 00KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping7 feb 15
1:46.92Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFUppsala2 feb 19
1:47.25Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan 87
10

KVINNOR 1000 M
2:55.98Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartVästerås29 jun 90
2:58.34Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFBerkeley, CA29 jan 22
3:02.26Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep 13
3:02.27Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug 93
3:04.32Cecilia Lundevall 67IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug 85
3:04.44Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep 89
3:06.79Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFEnskede19 sep 00
3:07.63Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFStockholm31 jul 09
3:09.23Susanne Persson 63IF StartSollentuna26 jul 88
3:11.63Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFVisby20 jun 93
10
3:12.06Camilla Wellsén 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug 87
3:16.4mGunnel Persson 56Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jul 71
3:16.74Elin Kindberg 90KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 jul 06
3:20.75Helene Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg9 aug 87
3:22.5mAnn-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKHyvinkää, FIN14 maj 94

Inomhus
2:58.87Erika Bergentz 73Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro26 nov 16
3:01.06Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 14
3:01.61Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFKarlstad26 jan 03
3:05.98Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 feb 10
3:06.03Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKÖrebro30 nov 08
3:09.95Ann Hyvärinen 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb 05
3:10.09Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 mar 14
3:10.44Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jan 13
3:10.67Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
3:12.91Siri Englund 91Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
10
3:14.35Helena Karlsson 92IFK NoraMalmö10 mar 07
3:15.46Minna Seger 01Glanshammars IFUddevalla5 mar 16
3:16.29Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 19
3:16.38Siri Englund 91IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
3:16.60Hanna Jakobsen 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb 05
3:17.26Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKBorås7 mar 09
3:17.2mYvonne Persson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 09
3:17.39Emelie Forsell 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 jan 06
3:18.89Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKSätra13 jan 02
3:19.39Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 nov 10
3:20.63Lisa Hallmén 01KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 mar 15
20
3:21.97Julia Gustafsson 94Frövi IKVästerås16 mar 08
3:22.13Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro11 dec 18
3:22.36Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
3:22.37Julia Blomberg 94Mosjö FKBorås7 mar 09
3:22.46Cecilia Cavretti 88KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 mar 03

KVINNOR 1 MILE
5:12.8mCharlotte Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg1 aug 89
5:21.6mMona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 89
5:23.7mMarit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89

Inomhus
5:14.50Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan 20
5:22.93Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKÖrebro11 jan 22
5:33.03Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist 92IF StartÖrebro16 jan 24
5:33.74Siri Englund 91Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jan 23
5:38.17Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
5:41.02Elin Freed 06Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jan 20
5:45.68Wera Falk 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan 24
5:51.30Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

KVINNOR 2000 M
6:38.8mLinda Ström 77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug 95
6:49.0mErika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 aug 95
6:49.50Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 jun 21
6:50.81Mona Lauermann 73KFUM ÖrebroVisby17 jun 89
6:52.07Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 jul 20
6:52.64Esther Sandén Alin 00Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jun 14
6:54.63Anna Lundgren 75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
6:58.17Lisa Bergdahl 95Glanshammars IFGöteborg4 jul 10
6:59.66Malin Andersson 85Glanshammars IFEnköping29 jul 00
7:01.07Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFFalun9 sep 12
10
7:02.26Marit Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun 89
7:05.83Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 sep 13
7:07.07Johanna Fimmerstad 78Fjugesta IFBoden7 aug 94
7:08.36Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKVästerås13 sep 09
7:09.85Susanna Sand 80Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje5 sep 93
7:10.38Helena Johansson 80Vretstorps IFNorrtälje5 sep 93
7:13.88Maria Helmersson 79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje6 sep 92
7:16.91Jenny Olsson 85Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug 99
7:18.65Anneli Karlsson 76Åsbro GoIFMora9 sep 90
7:19.24Amanda Sundström 91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 06
20
7:20.37Filippa Afzelius 94Mosjö FKVästerås13 sep 09
7:20.5mLina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna10 sep 00
7:21.08Petra Wrede 82Storådalens SKGarphyttan3 sep 95
7:22.25Frida Jakobsson 81Glanshammars IFEnköping31 aug 97
7:24.14Emma Carlsson 78Brohyttans IFKarlstad8 sep 91
7:24.48Frida Hilmersson 84Glanshammars IFGävle3 jul 98

Inomhus
6:44.4mMikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
6:49.84Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKÖrebro4 feb 20
6:50.58Pernilla Eriksson 90Hällefors LKÖrebro6 dec 09
6:58.46Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist 92IF StartÖrebro14 feb 24
7:05.95Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22
7:06.51Siri Englund 91Örebro AIKÖrebro15 feb 23
7:09.79Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKÖrebro11 feb 19
7:18.20Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19
7:21.53Yvonne Persson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 09

KVINNOR 2 MILES inomhus
11:37.57Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist 92IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24
12:14.73Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24

KVINNOR 6-TIMMARS
66658Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 17
64060Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKSkövde15 mar 08
63539Ingmarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKBorås11 nov 17
60562Marie Matérne 67IF StartLindesberg19 jul 14

KVINNOR 100 KM
9:35:49Ingela Svedberg 82(Ställbergs IK)Växjö27 okt 12
10:03:14Helena von Elern 72Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13
10:49:08Sara Richert 73Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13

KVINNOR 1500 M HINDER
5:21.51Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFFalun14 aug 04
5:21.53Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15
5:26.96Anna Hallmén 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 sep 13
5:32.72Lina Pohl 87KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 sep 03
5:35.85Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94Mosjö FKKil13 aug 11
5:41.97Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg17 jun 22
5:46.28Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 maj 09
5:51.44Filippa Afzelius 94Mosjö FKKil15 aug 10
5:52.34Yvonne Persson 88KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 10
5:54.18Ester Skoglund 07Östansjö SKGöteborg17 jun 22
10

KVINNOR 3000 M HINDER
13:24.83Johanna Berg 05KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 23

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK
11.66Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug 93
11.77Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGävle9 sep 05
11.89Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 aug 06
11.95Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 aug 06
12.01Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 16
12.05Fanny Runheim 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jun 13
12.07Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle9 sep 05
12.12Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm16 sep 07
12.42Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep 86
12.43Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna10 sep 89
10
12.44Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 06
12.48Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 maj 18
12.50Klara Johansson 09Stocksäters IFMärsta17 jun 23
12.54Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug 18
12.62Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 jun 06
12.64Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul 87
12.64Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFVästerås11 sep 99
12.67Kristina Lundh 71IF StartKarlstad8 sep 85
12.68Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 15
12.72Hanna Andersson 90Garphyttans IFGarphyttan19 jun 05
20
12.72Johanna Andersson 91Stocksäters IFKarlskoga11 jun 06
12.72Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar21 maj 22
12.75Camilla Klemets 74Frövi IKVästerås13 sep 87
12.75Clara Bernhult 02Thorengruppen TFCHallsberg10 jun 17
12.76Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroKöping18 sep 11
12.80Olivia Arle 91KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 aug 06
12.80Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm16 sep 07
12.80Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09
12.80Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroVellinge7 aug 16
12.83Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 17
30
12.91Emma Johansson 90Mosjö SKGarphyttan24 aug 05
12.94Barbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul 76
12.95Åsa Gustavsson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 aug 81
12.96Marie Åhlander 78Frövi IKNorrtälje6 sep 92
12.97Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 jul 00
13.00Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 sep 05
13.01Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug 81
13.03Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun 03
13.03Jennifer Axelsson 03Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 maj 17
13.05Tilda Bernhult 04Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg2 jun 18
40
13.06Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 aug 04
13.07Therese Wettler 87KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna2 jun 02
13.07Angelica Öhrn 94Mosjö FKVäxjö16 aug 09
13.09Sabina Forsberg 98Glanshammars IFKalmar14 sep 13
13.10Fredrika Ringh 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep 85
13.15Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKKarlskrona6 sep 02
13.20Sarah Vickman 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug 03
13.22Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 jun 06
13.23Karin Hermansson 70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep 84
13.27Helena Karlsson 92IFK NoraÖrebro1 sep 07
50

Medvind
11.98Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 jun 16
12.28Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroGävle5 sep 15
12.29Clara Bernhult 02Thorengruppen TFCVästerås5 aug 17
12.58Marie Barenfeld 85Glanshammars IFGävle25 sep 99
12.72Moa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 16
12.98Therese Wettler 87KFUM ÖrebroKalmar24 jul 02
13.00Sara Angelmyr 94IFK NoraHallsberg14 jun 09
13.27Hanna Säfström 00KFUM ÖrebroFalun30 maj 15

Manuella tider
11.8mGunda Norrman 43IFK KumlaGöteborg24 aug 61
11.8mMarianne Stenholm 38IFK HallsbergNorrköping3 jul 64
11.8mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFMalmö18 aug 68
12.1mMaria Berglund 59IF StartKarlstad16 sep 73
12.3mBarbro Månsson 62Stocksäters IFUddevalla1 aug 76
12.4mKerstin Olausson 58IF StartÖrebro5 maj 73
12.6mIngegerd Åberg 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt 70
12.6mLena Skugge 56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug 72
12.6mMarita Pettersson 57IF StartÖrebro28 jul 73
12.6mElisabeth Sandberg 60Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep 74
10
12.6mUlrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 maj 81
12.7mAnnika Lindahl 67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad12 sep 81
12.7mÅsa Gustavsson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad12 sep 81
12.8mElsie Larsson 45IFK Kumla63
12.8mMaud Lindström 43Örebro SK63
12.8mAnette Andersson 55Fjugesta IF71
12.8mKatarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad8 sep 79
12.8mJennie Björkman 74Frövi IKEskilstuna30 sep 88
12.9mSigrid Norrman 40IFK KumlaBofors21 jun 60
12.9mKerstin Timan 58IF StartLidköping17 jun 73
20
12.9mBoel Martinsson 58IF StartVäxjö29 sep 73
13.0mMarianne Gustavsson 47IFK KumlaÖrebro1 jul 65
13.0mBirgitta Rosborg 51Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug 67
13.0mInga Stenbrink 39Sjöängens IFAskersund72

Manuella tider, medvind
12.0mMoa Eklundh 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 jun 16
12.6mKatarina Bergdahl 65Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad15 sep 79
13.0mLil Fransson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 aug 81

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK 76.210 häckar
31.50Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86

Manuella tider
31.5mBritt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 okt 70
31.6mAnette Andersson 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 okt 72
31.9mLena Skugge 56Sjöängens IF72
32.0mSylva Andersson 52IF StartÖrebro15 aug 72
32.2mCaroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89
32.4mIngegerd Åberg 55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug 70
32.9mMarie Simm 56IF StartÖrebro15 jun 72
33.0mKerstin Timan 58IF StartÖrebro13 jun 73
33.1mAgneta Björck 47IF StartÖrebro2 aug 71
33.3mBritta Persson 53Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jun 71
10

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
42.33Sanna Jansson 89KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 jul 07
43.33Ulrika Andersson 67Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep 83
43.80Elin Östlund 91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 09
43.90Camilla Mårtensson 81Fjugesta IFKarlskoga17 aug 97
44.15Tuva Frih 07Åsbro GoIFGöteborg17 jun 22
44.21Helena Karlsson 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
44.35Sandra Wagner 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg26 jun 09
44.38Ellen Mattsson 94Stocksäters IFVästerås12 sep 10
44.72Anna Fernlund 86KFUM ÖrebroNyköping20 sep 03
44.94Ulrika Persson 70Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep 88
10
45.09Emma Johansson 90KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 07
45.14Åsa Gustavsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
45.28Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg15 aug 81
45.31Sandra Barkestam 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 07
45.36Clara Bernhult 02Thorengruppen TFCFalun12 aug 17
45.38Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep 85
45.62Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 89
46.08Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IFEnskede4 aug 18
46.09Erika Rådström 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 90
46.10Sara Cavretti 90KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 sep 06
20
46.41Maria Elovsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 84
46.43Malin Eriksson 91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
46.59Malin Lignell 92Stocksäters IFGöteborg8 jul 11
46.95Tove Rudolfsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul 86
47.03Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IFVästerås19 sep 93
47.10Helena Kästel-Hård 70Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 sep 85
47.15Liselott Karlsson 72Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 90
47.17Linda Eriksson 76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug 96
47.36Susanna Runheim 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul 88
47.58Anna Westher 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
30
47.63Josefine Löf 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 06
47.79Lina Pohl 87Fellingsbro AIKStockholm15 sep 02
47.92Lil Fransson 67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj 84
47.97Ellen Sääw 90Stocksäters IFGävle10 sep 05
48.02Eva Ryding 66Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul 83
48.10Rebecca Andersson 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 10
48.15Anna Skillborg 72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul 88
48.34Elin Freed 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 20
48.48Caroline Ståhl 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 jul 08
48.54Ellen Hjort 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 07
40
48.61Marika Sandberg 66IF StartStockholm17 sep 82
48.72Elin Magnusson 82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan27 aug 97
48.72Anna Wettler 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 05
48.88Frida Jakobsson 81Glanshammars IFSollentuna15 jun 96
48.88Ingrid Holmquist 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona22 aug 15
49.09Sofie Hallström 92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna27 maj 06
49.24Julianna Szabo 81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep 99
49.32Lena Wollrén 80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug 96
49.32Erika Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 04
49.38Angelica Öhrn 94KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
50
49.40Diana Doss 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 09
49.41Vaike Lepik 76Fjugesta IFSollentuna1 sep 91
49.44Andrea Smedberg 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 05
49.45Emma Mellgren 88Wedevågs IFNorrköping20 maj 02
49.59Terese Eklund 69IF StartÖrebro2 jun 85
49.60Emma Hall 76Garphyttans IFVisby16 jun 91
49.63Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug 87
49.67Anna-Lena Höglund 69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
49.72Anna Svensson 90Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun 06
49.74Emily Capobianco 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun5 sep 15
60
49.79Linnea Nordlund 99IFK NoraStockholm25 aug 13
49.81Emma Schagerström 95KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 08
49.92Linda Hagberg 83KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg10 jul 99
49.92Sara Jernfält 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 07

Manuella tider
45.8mMarianne Heppich 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug 76
46.1mAnna-Märta Olausson 59IF StartMalmö28 aug 76
48.1mCathrine Carlsson 61IF StartÖrebro22 maj 79
49.0mElisabeth Bogges 62IF StartÖrebro22 maj 79

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD
2.69Desiree Carlberg 76Fjugesta IF92
2.68Ragnhild Persson 48Glanshammars IFNora1 mar 64
2.68Lena Stenbrink 70Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 mar 87
2.62Britt Johansson 49Glanshammars IFLaxå13 mar 65
2.62Caroline Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb 91
2.60Anna Bergö 77Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 jan 97
2.58Gunnel LindbergKarlslunds IFÖrebro6 mar 52
2.57Ingrid Andersson 26Mariedamms IKVedevåg13 aug 44
2.56Ingrid Andersson 38Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro55
2.56Madelene Karlsson 71Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 feb 88
10
2.55Inga-Greta LindbergIFK NoraNora10 aug 41
2.55Ulla-Britt Knutsson 28IFK HallsbergHällefors8 aug 43
2.55Monica RixonÖrebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro56
2.55Helena Gustavsson 69Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 mar 85
2.54Inga-Greta HjulströmIFK NoraNora1 aug 48
2.52Inge-Britt Svensson 20IOGT HälleforsHällefors8 aug 43
2.51Brita EklundKarlslunds IFNora28 jul 46
2.51Helena Diyabanza 70Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 feb 88

KVINNOR VIKT 9.08 inomhus
15.01Ella Asplund 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 jan 23
14.95Amanda Lejros 99Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg18 feb 17
14.62Josefine Larsson 98Glanshammars IFUppsala25 feb 17
14.29Linda Nestorsson 75Fjugesta IFFlagstaff, AZ15 feb 97
14.28Alice Nilsson 00Thorengruppen TFCVäxjö23 feb 19
13.02Karin Larsson 81Garphyttans IFRiverdale, NY16 feb 02
12.55Ilva Gunnarsson 05KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 jan 23
11.65Joanna Nydén 89Wedevågs IFVästerås21 jan 07
10.05Sofie Lindkvist 91Wedevågs IFVästerås22 jan 06