NÄRKESSTATISTIK GENOM TIDERNA (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

MÄN 150 M
17.15Håkan Persson 71Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90
17.28Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 88
17.48Peter Wallin 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
17.51Vesa Rontti 72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90
17.52Mikael Friberg 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj 87
17.56Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 88
17.59Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
17.70Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj 88
17.73Anders Rydvall 60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
17.74Daniel Sandberg 78Frövi IKLerum22 aug 99
10

Medvind
16.70Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 maj 90
16.95Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89
17.32Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89
17.71Jan-Åke Andersson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89

Manuella tider
17.4mOlle Ollward 35Örebro SKÖrebro15 maj 53
17.5mVesa Rontti 72Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul 91

Inomhus
17.28Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 nov 03

MÄN 300 M
34.46Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFGöteborg2 sep 03
34.65Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 maj 99
35.00Jan Axelsson 58IF StartÖrebro17 jul 85
35.59Patrik Tellgren 74Stocksäters IFStockholm13 maj 97
35.78Jesper Kärrbrink 64IF StartÖrebro17 jul 85
36.10Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroEnköping6 jul 02
36.16Mikael Friberg 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85
36.20Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jun 03
36.21Viktor Söderberg 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
36.26Dane Almfjärd 61IF StartKarlstad10 jul 83
10
36.61Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep 95
36.68Anders Rydvall 60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 jul 83
36.71Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 98
36.80Jonny Isacsson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85
36.87Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun 84
36.90Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep 86
36.91Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 04
37.03Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 maj 13
37.05Daniel Andersson 91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 14
37.14Björn Sund 74KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 maj 99
20
37.15Jonathan Waern 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jun 03
37.16Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul 86
37.19Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 05
37.26Peter Carlén 66Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul 83
37.61Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö15 aug 09
37.66Andreas Karlsson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
37.72Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 16
37.79Kevin Lindquist 07KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 aug 22
37.80Lars Holmblad 63Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 maj 85
37.89Erik Gustafsson 84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 00
30
37.93Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 jun 22
37.96Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroSkara19 aug 18
37.99Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFEnköping12 jul 03

Manuella tider
34.2mHans Andersson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 71
35.0mLars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28Örebro SKStockholm7 jul 50
35.1mMikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 maj 90
35.4mGösta Damm 26Örebro SKStockholm30 jul 52
35.5mKim Bergqvist 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 67
35.5mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 73
35.6mLars-Ingmar Johansson 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 71
35.6mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug 76
36.0mHans Haginge 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj 71
36.0mUlf Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj 71
10
36.2mCurt Svensson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep 68
36.2mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 71
36.2mUlf Santhesson 49KFUM Örebro71
36.4mBjörn Kugelberg 05IFK LindesbergÖstersund4 jun 33
36.4mPeder Bengtsson 63KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul 86
36.5mAnders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug 89
36.6mBengt Johansson 37IK NoraskogÖrebro56
36.6mErik Backnert 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr 68
36.6mBjörn Freyhult 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 71
36.7mJan-Olof Gustafsson 38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 59
20
36.7mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFFalköping2 jul 75
36.8mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug 71
36.9mOlle Ollward 35Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug 53
36.9mGert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 sep 76
37.0mTorsten Östergren 29KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 jul 49
37.0mGeorg Enhörning 31Örebro SKLidingö49
37.0mNils Andersson 40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep 58
37.0mÅke Berglund 42KFUM ÖrebroDegerfors15 maj 65
37.0mTord Granskog 50IFK NoraÖrebro12 maj 71
37.0mMikael Wolfbrandt 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85
30
37.1mPer-Uno Unosson 40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep 58
37.1mJan Magnusson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr 68
37.1mJouko Tervalampi 41Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun 70
37.2mLennart Johansson 23Örebro SKÖrebro30 maj 41
37.2mJonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep 90
37.3mAnders Bergström 21Kopparbergs IFÖrebro31 maj 40
37.3mPer-Olof Johansson 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 71
37.4mIngvar Ehrling 27Örebro SKÖrebro29 maj 47
37.4mJan-Olof Schagerström 33Glanshammars IFKumla26 aug 51
37.4mLennart Ekström 45Fjugesta IFDegerfors15 maj 65
40
37.4mKurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun 70
37.5mLippe Johansson 18Örebro SKÖrebro29 aug 44
37.5mRagnar Åqvist 26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 44
37.5mAnders Andersson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr 68
37.5mHåkan Persson 71Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug 89
37.6mBenny Walldoff 38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj 58
37.7mAlf Andersson 25IFK LindesbergÖrebro16 aug 49
37.7mRolf Rådberg 34Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul 52
37.7mKent WesterlundÖrebro SKÖrebro15 maj 53
37.7mLars Arwe 28Örebro SKÖrebro23 maj 55
50
37.7mLennart Nilsson 36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 59
37.7mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IF66
37.8mHans Sjöberg 23IF StartÖrebro30 maj 41
37.8mBert Williamsson 31IFK HallsbergÖrebro13 maj 54
37.8mRolf Pernmalm 32Örebro SKÖrebro5 jun 56
37.8mAnders Byhlén 41Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj 60
37.8mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 72
37.8mFredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep 94

MÄN 500 M
1:04.9mKim Bergqvist 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul 66
1:05.4mErik Tolf 23IF StartHälsingborg4 sep 44
1:05.8mLars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28Örebro SKÖrebro28 maj 53
1:08.3mRagnar Ahlstrand 03IF StartÖrebro30 aug 25
1:08.7mGustav Ericsson 98Örebro SKÖrebro30 aug 25
1:09.3mLars-Ingmar Johansson 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj 67
1:09.5mBörje Fredriksson 28Laxå IFÖrebro28 maj 53
1:09.5mBo-Gunnar Carlsson 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj 67
1:09.8mTage Ekfeldt 26Örebro SKÖrebro28 maj 53

MÄN 600 M
1:20.1mAnders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 aug 92
1:21.2mLars-Erik Wolfbrandt 28Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj 52
1:22.7mBörje Fredriksson 28Laxå IFÖrebro15 maj 53
1:22.77Niklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1:22.8mOlle Thörnsten 28Örebro SKÖrebro15 maj 53
1:23.27Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1:23.4mJohan Stigebäck 68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul 86
1:24.42Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1:24.73Bengt Andersson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 88
1:24.81Fredrik Almberger 66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj 86
10
1:25.39Allan Bodare 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
1:25.5mAllan Danielsson 27Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj 52
1:25.60Peter Frykholm 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1:25.8mGösta Pettersson 20IFK KumlaÖrebro30 maj 41
1:26.2mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergÖrebro23 maj 39
1:26.6mRoland Collander 32IF StartÖrebro13 maj 54
1:26.68Johan Stunz 76KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 95
1:26.88Viktor Söderberg 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
1:27.05Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj 14
1:27.08Thomas Svensson 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 maj 88
20

Inomhus
1:19.90Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroMinneapolis, MN25 jan 03
1:22.98Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 dec 90

MÄN 1 MILE
4:09.0mJan Landberger 36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 sep 60
4:12.14Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroLerum10 aug 97
4:13.21Albin Olausson 92KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge29 jun 12
4:16.2mLars Wolf 36KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping16 jul 64
4:16.9mKjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug 86
4:17.15Patrik Johansson 65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug 84
4:17.2mOlle Thörnsten 28Örebro SKÖrebro30 sep 53
4:18.04Allan Bodare 61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug 86
4:19.39Mikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug 84
4:20.2mNils Jönsson 21IF StartStockholm5 aug 47
10
4:21.09Johan Hagerlund 67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89
4:21.4mInge Gustafsson 23Ställdalens AIKÖrebro25 aug 43
4:22.2mStig Sohlberg 18IFK LindesbergEskilstuna15 aug 41
4:22.45Niklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug 87
4:22.60Pertti Nykänen 62Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun 88
4:25.0mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergStockholm5 sep 41
4:25.2mTore Forsberg 18IFK HallsbergÖrebro25 aug 43
4:25.51Lars Lundegård 65IF StartNorrköping20 jul 88
4:26.18Kenneth Karlsson 59Glanshammars IFHuddinge14 jun 81
4:26.40Tim Sundström 89KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge8 aug 09
20
4:27.4mBengt Pettersson 17IF StartNorrköping22 aug 37
4:27.6mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug 84
4:27.7mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFAskersund8 sep 79
4:28.0mAnders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt 91
4:28.63Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan 24
4:29.2mLars-Olov Helms 69Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 aug 89
4:29.43Thomas Svensson 61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug 85
4:29.8mRune Nilsson 26Örebro SKÖrebro28 maj 53
4:30.8mBengt FrykmoGGIF ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 43
4:30.9mThomas Jonsson 59Åsbro GoIFHede10 jul 81
30
4:31.7mKenth Lundholm 63Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug 86

Inomhus
4:23.56Markus Bohman 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jan 20
4:23.79Jonatan Gustafsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 19
4:24.77Rasmus Ahlgren 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 22
4:26.66Michael Welday 99Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jan 20
4:28.47Noha Olsson 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jan 20

MÄN 2000 M
5:16.0mÅke Durkfeldt 17Wedevågs IFGöteborg9 sep 45
5:26.8mErnst Andersson 20IF StartÖrebro17 jul 45
5:28.79Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFLinköping20 jul 82
5:28.8mJan Landberger 36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 60
5:32.8mNils Jönsson 21IF StartÖrebro29 sep 46
5:35.0mTimo Mikkola 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep 69
5:36.0mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKEskilstuna24 sep 39
5:36.6mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 sep 56
5:37.4mLars Wolf 36KFUM ÖrebroMälarhöjden15 sep 64
5:40.6mStig Ekemur 22IF StartÖrebro12 jul 46
10
5:40.8mHenry Gustafsson 14IF StartLindesberg2 aug 39
5:42.35Allan Bodare 61Glanshammars IFHallsberg13 maj 90
5:42.4mRagnvald Johansson 36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 60
5:42.6mEvert Johansson 29KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg15 sep 57
5:42.8mSigurd Karlsson 11Fjugesta IFLindesberg2 aug 39
5:44.2mOtto Johansson 11Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jul 37
5:45.53Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKNyköping5 aug 06
5:45.6mÅke Ehlin 17IF StartNorrköping9 jun 43
5:45.8mGösta Funke 18IF StartBofors30 aug 42
5:45.8mAllan Danielsson 27Hällefors AIFHällefors11 sep 51
20
5:47.0mErik Persson 14Glanshammars IFLindesberg2 aug 39
5:47.1mOlle Almstedt 04IF StartÖrebro28
5:48.0mHerbert Taaler 42Finnerödja IFHallsberg12 aug 72
5:48.2mIvan Hedqvist 27SGU FröviÖrebro16 maj 52
5:48.8mRoger Adolfsson 47Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug 72
5:49.0mÅke Karlsson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 64
5:50.2mBengt Balkstedt 17IF StartÖrebro5 maj 39
5:50.6mBirger Andersson 28IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun 54
5:51.2mRune Nilsson 26IFK NoraÖrebro14 maj 48
5:51.31Linus Wedin 07IF StartUppsala28 aug 22
5:52.2mKarl-Gustav Eriksson 27IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun 54
30

Inomhus
5:29.32Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 20
5:31.55Martin Regborn 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 20
5:33.15Jonatan Gustafsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 19
5:36.38Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
5:38.11Thomas Chaillou 85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
5:40.41Markus Bohman 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 19
5:40.90Ray Ward 75Kumla SFÖrebro3 dec 05
5:47.07William Wickholm 98KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 20
5:49.13Niklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 08
5:50.48Michael Welday 99Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 feb 20

MÄN 2 MILES
8:52.0mÅke Durkfeldt 17Wedevågs IFGöteborg7 jul 44
9:10.2mKjell Nilsson 42IFK HallsbergVästerås27 jun 67
9:15.8mGunnar Bratt 16Hällefors AIFStockholm21 jul 38
9:23.0mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 sep 51
9:44.2mOlle Möller 06IF StartNorrköping3 aug 30
9:44.4mOlle Hagsten 04IF StartNorrköping3 aug 30
9:48.4mRagnvald Johansson 36KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR30 jul 58
9:49.0mSven Edstam 10IF StartFinspång10 sep 33

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
18288Gullik Jensén 13IF StartEnköping5 aug 42
17898Sven Håkansson 09Örebro SKStockholm11 okt 42
17722Jesper Engstedt 70Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt 91
17685Sven Edstam 10IF StartStockholm1 okt 33
17550Olle Hagsten 04IF StartStockholm9 okt 32
17481Bengt Rehnvall 25IF StartLinköping6 sep 61
17362Roland Thörn 52Örebro AIKHallsberg29 jul 80
17313Erik Jonsson 08IFK AskersundÖrebro26 okt 41
17049Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFRoma9 aug 89
16927Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKHallsberg29 jul 80
10
16883Jan Norén 47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg29 jul 80

MÄN 6-TIMMARS
84390Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKLund17 aug 85
76910Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFLindesberg18 jul 15
75259Andreas Svensson 81Örebro AIKSkövde11 mar 06
73858Sören Forsberg 63IF StartKarlstad5 okt 13
71746David Skarp 82Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad4 feb 12
71103Pär Ehrling 77Örebro AIKKarlstad3 feb 18
70191Magnus Allansson 73Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad5 feb 11

MÄN 100 KM
7:07:20Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKLund17 aug 85
7:11:15Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKBro13 maj 23
7:24:53Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFStockholm9 aug 14
8:05:47Sören Forsberg 63IF StartTibro16 apr 11
8:20:21Tony Larsson 53Örebro AIKVänersborg20 aug 88
8:47:10Benny Frost 65Östansjö SKLund21 apr 12

MÄN 1500 M HINDER
4:20.6mTimo Mikkola 46KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun 69
4:22.0mTimo Kallio 54IFK NoraMölndal28 aug 71
4:32.6mÅke Karlsson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul 64
4:34.0mÅke Berglund 42Hällefors AIFKumla4 jul 61
4:34.3mGöran Jonsson 44Rockhammars IKKumla18 jun 63
4:35.2mBjörn Fransson 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 67
4:35.6mDan Strandberg 49Hällefors AIFÖrebro9 aug 67
4:37.3mKjell Nilsson 42IFK HallsbergKumla4 jul 61
4:37.4mAnders Westin 42IF StartÖrebro26 jul 67
4:39.0mGöran Eriksson 44Fjugesta IFKumla18 jun 63
10
4:39.3mBengt Widström 45KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun 63
4:41.4mHans Widström 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 70
4:42.0mBjörn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro64
4:42.3mHans-Åke Björck 44Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jul 67
4:42.59Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs13 aug 89
4:43.34Björn Dahlgren 81KFUM ÖrebroEnköping31 aug 97
4:44.16Lars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKVästerås6 aug 88
4:44.8mBenny Fredriksson 42KFUM ÖrebroKumla4 jul 61

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
5:50.52Albin Olausson 92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jul 10
5:53.68Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 aug 97
5:57.2mTimo Kallio 54IFK NoraSöndrum18 jul 73
6:00.4mKjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 aug 81
6:00.57Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKVästerås12 sep 09
6:00.9mKenneth Karlsson 59Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 aug 81
6:01.86Lars Jönsson 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul 94
6:07.37Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFHuddinge13 jun 08
6:07.96Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 sep 91
6:08.16Niklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug 87
10
6:11.0mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 aug 76
6:18.7mPertti Nykänen 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFPiteå16 aug 80
6:21.6mBjörn Öberg 55Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 jul 73
6:21.7mThomas Jonsson 59Åsbro GoIFVästerås18 aug 77
6:22.88Thomas Karlsson 60KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jul 79
6:25.2mChrister Wickberg 55Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug 75
6:26.0mBjörn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFLudvika30 jul 66
6:26.6mMarkku Pihlman 53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug 71
6:26.7mBjörn Fransson 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 67
6:26.75Lars Drageryd 89KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 jun 08
20
6:27.32Abshir Awees 95KFUM ÖrebroKalmar21 aug 15
6:30.2mLasse Lindberg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 72
6:32.2mKenth Lundholm 63KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 aug 83
6:32.3mDan Strandberg 49Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug 67
6:32.4mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug 81
6:32.79Eric Westberg 02KFUM ÖrebroLinköping20 aug 21
6:32.8mAnders Winblad 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 72

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
26.40Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86
27.28Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj 86

Manuella tider
23.9mHans Andersson 45KFUM ÖrebroKristiansand, NOR24 aug 71
25.1mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
25.2mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun 74
25.3mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
25.6mBjörn Freyhult 47KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 sep 72
25.6mPeter Henricsson 52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun 73
25.8mHarald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 aug 71
25.9mÅke Nilsson 21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul 46
26.1mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun 73
26.2mRoland Collander 32IF StartKarlstad18 jul 54
10
26.2mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug 71
26.4mLippe Johansson 18Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul 45
26.4mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun 75
26.7mAnders Borgström 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug 75
26.8mFrank Landgren 18IF StartStockholm2 sep 43
26.9mErnst Ekman 19Örebro SKÖrebro4 jun 43
26.9mGert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 76
27.0mMårten Zetterman 59KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund6 sep 75
27.1mIngvar Anjou 21Örebro SKVästerås4 aug 40
27.1mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
20

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
36.94Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall15 aug 99
38.76Alf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFStockholm1 sep 73
39.51Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
39.90Per-Ola Öberg 65Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep 83
39.98Jonathan Waern 86KFUM ÖrebroLerum8 aug 10
40.53Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
40.65Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 88
40.97Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFVästerås12 aug 00
41.16Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89
41.34Stefan Andersson 74KFUM ÖrebroMora8 aug 92
41.64Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 86
10
41.92Henrik Andersson 69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
41.98Patrik Johansson 69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87

Manuella tider
38.3mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFMalmö12 aug 73
39.8mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö12 aug 73
40.4mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug 76
41.3mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFSöderhamn71
41.7mPeter Henricsson 52KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga12 aug 70

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inomhus
1.66Anders Borgström 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 74
1.66Peter Henricsson 52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 74
1.56Lars HamråIFK NoraNora7 apr 63
1.55Peter Ardeby 45IFK NoraHallsberg27 jan 63
1.51Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31Örebro SKNora6 mar 55
1.50Einar SjöblomÖrebro SKÖrebro20
1.50Peter LindbergIF StartMalmö22 mar 31
1.50Ulf Hagenfeldt 34IF Start56
1.50Anders Nyström 46IFK NoraNora9 mar 63
1.50Anders Tollstern 47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan 68
10
1.50Henrik Brandberg 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro69

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inomhus
3.22Stig Olsson 43IFK NoraNora3 apr 64
3.15Gustav Edelfeldt 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30
3.13Nils-Magnus Nilsson 31Örebro SKÖrebro7 mar 54
3.13Peter Ardeby 45IFK NoraNora7 mar 64
3.08R: EdholmÖrebro SKNora10 mar 40
3.07John Elvén 18IFK Nora46
3.07Anders ÖrtegrenIFK LindesbergNora18 feb 51
3.07Istvan Gerenyi 36Örebro SKNora4 mar 61
3.06Rolf Hagstrand 04Örebro SKÖrebro26
3.04Sten Lundberg 20IFK NoraNora10 mar 40
10
3.03Karl-Erik Selin 22IFK NoraNora6 mar 55
3.03Ulf Hagenfeldt 34IF Start56
3.03Kjell Norelius 43IFK NoraNora7 mar 64

Utomhus
3:19 Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul 11
3:03 Erik Henrysson 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul 11

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
18.56Lars Stenman 41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 okt 67
18.35Anders Holmström 78KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta6 jul 99
16.50Per Götell 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep 74
15.59Fredric Folkeson 68IF StartVretstorp24 jul 93
15.55Stefan Gustavsson 65Vretstorps IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
15.14Lennart Tillqvist 51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj 74
14.92Mats Andréasson 73Sköllersta IFVretstorp4 sep 96
14.80Peter Eriksson 68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 jul 93
14.20Bertil Blohm 35KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 nov 58
14.14Göran Eriksson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 okt 84
10
13.99Nils Bergdahl 98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29
13.87Patrik Lööw 73Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 jul 95
13.76Heikki Salo 46Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep 70
13.67Bertil DammbergAlmby IKÖrebro31 jul 38
13.64Boje BreskeÖrebro Poliskårs IF39
13.58Tage Larsson 16IFK KumlaÖrebro31 jul 38
13.48Lennart Gustafsson 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt 70
13.42Anders Borgström 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt 75
13.18Staffan Söderberg 50KFUM Örebro71
13.13John-Erik Strandberg 35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt 68
20
13.10David Andersson 02IFK AskersundÖrebro31 jul 38
13.10Lars Hedlund 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug 70

Inomhus
19.62Anders Holmström 78KFUM ÖrebroCedar Falls, IA18 feb 00
14.44Lars Hedlund 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb 73

MÄN VIKT 15.88 inomhus
16.42Torbjörn Sörman 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb 12

MÄN VIKT 18 KG inomhus
14.17Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFBollnäs1 mar 09

MÄN VIKT 25 KG
9.82Bertil Jansson 98Örebro SKÖrebro9 aug 25
9.43Karl Holmqvist 85Örebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro13 jun 20
9.41Erhard ErikssonIFK ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 16
9.40Robert Wielander 95Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug 23
9.20Nils Bergdahl 98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug 29