NÄRKESSTATISTIK POJKAR 12 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M
8.07Sigge Bergentz 06Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg30 jun 18
8.23Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun 93
8.40Dan Fredriksson 80Wedevågs IFVästerås1 aug 92
8.41Robert Sandqvist 76Fellingsbro AIKVästerås6 aug 88
8.52Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug 98
8.54Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna1 jun 02
8.56Fredrik Eriksson 72KFUM ÖrebroKil29 jul 84
8.63Roger Haglund 71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj 83
Medvind
8.47Roger Haglund 71Åsbro GoIFRättvik18 sep 82
8.51Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep 84
8.51Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 98
8.62Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKKarlstad1 sep 84
Manuella tider
8.1mLennart Johansson 50IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 maj 62
8.2mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 59
Inomhus
8.37Oskar Liljeberg 11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 23
8.39Teodor Kvelland 12KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 24
8.46Jesper Logrell 90Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro9 feb 02
8.52Patrik Ahonen 90Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 mar 02
8.54Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 mar 10
8.54Alexander Görtz 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 19
8.56Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 01
8.57Mattias Lundin 87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar 99
8.57Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 apr 04
8.63Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jan 02
8.63Henrik Hultgren 95KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 07

80 M
10.80Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFGöteborg3 jul 10
10.82Jesper Logrell 90Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg5 jul 02
10.84Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun 04
10.87Patrik Ahonen 90Kvismaredalens IFNorrköping24 aug 02
11.02Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 08
11.06Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp7 sep 02
11.10William Gunnarsson 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
11.11Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp7 sep 02
11.12Henrik Hultgren 95KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 07
11.22Jonathan Granath 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 12
11.23Arvid Engdahl 95KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 jun 07
11.27Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 12
Medvind
10.75Jesper Logrell 90Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp7 sep 02
10.84Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp7 sep 02
11.04Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp20 maj 02
11.10Henrik Hultgren 95KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep 07
Manuella tider
10.4mLennart Johansson 50IFK HallsbergÖrebro12 aug 62
11.0mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt 59
11.0mRutger Skugge 54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep 66
11.0mHans G: Karlsson 55IFK Nora67
11.0mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep 68

100 M
13.64Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 98
Medvind
12.62Robert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKKarlstad16 sep 78
Manuella tider
12.7mRobert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKKarlstad16 sep 78
13.2mLars Lindh 62IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep 74
13.2mLars-Åke Letskog 62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad14 sep 74
13.2mMikael Filipsson 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 sep 77
13.3mRutger Skugge 54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug 66
13.3mLars Johansson 55Rockhammars IK67
13.4mFinn Alpberg 59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad12 sep 71
13.4mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj 75
13.4mMikael Lennström 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep 78
13.6mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 68
13.6mSvante Sandell 59Frövi IK71
13.6mTorgny Larsson 64Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep 76
13.6mJonas Röös 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug 79
13.6mNiklas Kilsberger 69Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 sep 81
Manuella tider, medvind
13.5mAnders Franzén 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 aug 81
13.6mAllan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg29 aug 81

200 M
26.50Sigge Bergentz 06Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg1 jul 18
27.45Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFGarphyttan25 aug 10
27.47Jesper Logrell 90Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg7 jul 02
27.77Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
28.32Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 08
28.32William Gunnarsson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 09
28.33Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
28.35Henrik Hultgren 95KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 aug 07
28.39Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 05
28.43Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep 02
28.63Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul 98
28.64Patrik Ahonen 90Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg7 jul 02
28.75Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 02
28.95Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 06
Manuella tider
27.6mLennart Johansson 50IFK Hallsberg62
28.6mNiklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug 98
Inomhus
28.22Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 apr 02
28.44Oskar Liljeberg 11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 23
28.56Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 jan 04
28.92Max Titus 05Frövi IKUppsala18 dec 16

400 M
66.04Petter Kroon 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 maj 06
Manuella tider
62.4mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM Örebro74
63.6mAnders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 aug 82
64.4mJonas Röös 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun 79
64.8mAnders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 83
65.3mKayode Kadiri 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 83
65.9mConny Körberg 68Vretstorps IFHallsberg7 sep 80
66.0mPeter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep 78
66.2mStefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug 83
Inomhus
64.63Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 feb 12

600 M
1:38.84Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 12
1:40.65Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 06
1:41.3mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 75
1:41.5mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 74
1:41.7mPer-Olav Moksnes 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 77
1:42.0mClaes-Håkan Tapper 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 77
1:43.63Folke Eriksson 06Thorengruppen TFCGarphyttan26 aug 18
1:44.18Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna2 jun 02
1:44.27Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
1:44.37Henrik Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 15
1:44.6mBo Engdahl 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 75
1:45.03Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan23 aug 14
1:46.28Petter Kroon 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 06
1:46.97Erik Alex 92Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 aug 04
1:47.49David Göthlin 93Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 jul 05
Inomhus
1:47.58Olle Tyrsmo 00Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 dec 11

800 M
2:21.18Erik Nyströmer 84Fjugesta IFVästerås27 jul 96
2:22.99Dan Fredriksson 80Wedevågs IFGarphyttan15 aug 92
2:23.8mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 74
2:25.8mAnders Holmer 70Stocksäters IF82
2:26.87Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroNacka9 sep 12
2:27.15Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping21 aug 11
2:27.2mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug 75
Inomhus
2:24.96Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 mar 12
2:25.06Folke Eriksson 06Thorengruppen TFCVästerås14 apr 18

1000 M
2:52.80Jonas Röös 67Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 sep 79
2:55.4mMikael Filipsson 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 sep 77
2:57.0mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep 74
2:59.4mStefan Stolt 64Rockhammars IKKarlstad18 sep 76
3:00.2mTommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 sep 76
3:01.7mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep 75
3:02.2mRoger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep 76
3:02.2mJesper Åkerlind 71Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg28 aug 83
3:02.6mPer-Olav Moksnes 65KFUM ÖrebroKil14 aug 77
3:02.6mPeter Frykholm 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug 81
3:02.76Pontus Halldin 71Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun 83
3:02.8mPelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergHallsberg31 maj 81
3:03.4mRolf Krügel 67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 sep 79
3:03.4mTryggve Malm 68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 80
3:03.5mClaes-Håkan Tapper 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 sep 77
3:03.52Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFRättvik18 sep 82
3:03.8mPeter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep 78
3:04.3mConny Körberg 68Vretstorps IFKarlstad13 sep 80

1500 M
4:47.81Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IF82
4:53.19Roger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun 76
4:53.37Tommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun 76
5:01.22Folke Eriksson 06Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg3 jun 18

2000 M
7:08.29Hampus Östring 08KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar3 jun 20
Inomhus
7:19.23Svante Gustafsson 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 20

3000 M inomhus
10:59.45Svante Gustafsson 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 mar 20
11:17.98Hampus Östring 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 mar 20

5000 M
19:50.98Axel Örneland 08IF StartHallsberg20 sep 20

60 M HÄCK 76.2
9.70Sigge Bergentz 06Thorengruppen TFCSollentuna3 jun 18
9.95Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroRättvik18 sep 82
10.22Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 83
10.31Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKKarlstad2 sep 84
10.32Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 83
10.37Emil Sjöholm 10KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep 22
10.49Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep 02
10.53Kayode Kadiri 71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 83
10.58Tim Brodin 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep 02
10.60Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFGöteborg2 jul 10
10.65Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 aug 98
10.68Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 sep 05
10.74Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug 98
10.76Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep 88
10.77Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar27 aug 06
Medvind
9.49Sigge Bergentz 06Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg29 jun 18
Manuella tider, medvind
9.9mAnders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug 83
10.1mKayode Kadiri 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug 83
10.5mStaffan Dahlgren 71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug 83
10.5mWilliam Gunnarsson 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug 09
Inomhus
10.55Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 apr 04
10.58Melker Forsberg 01Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 mar 13

HÖJD
1.61Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep 83
1.58Nils Ekvall 11KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 jun 23
1.57Kayode Kadiri 71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug 83
1.57Tim Brodin 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep 02
1.57Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 aug 08
1.55Hugo Victorén 11KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 aug 23
1.54Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug 81
1.54Stefan Blomberg 74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul 86
1.53Geir Thyresson 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug 05
1.51Hans Green 78Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1.51Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug 05
1.51Daniel Malmgren 01Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun 13
1.51Nils Ekvall 11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 mar 23
1.50Anders Albertsson 66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad16 sep 78
1.50Magnus Johansson 73Fjugesta IFKil4 aug 85
1.50Joen Fernström 82Garphyttans IFFrövi2 jul 94
1.50Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
1.49Tomas Grönkvist 67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep 79
Inomhus
1.60Hugo Victorén 11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 23
1.56Teodor Kvelland 12KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 feb 24
1.53Robin Edqvist 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 11
1.53Daniel Malmgren 01Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 nov 12
1.52Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 11
1.49Hampus Edqvist 96Mosjö FKÖrebro5 apr 08

STAV
2.70Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep 05
2.50Mateusz Ostrowski 98Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 sep 10
2.40Sigvard Einarson 07Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 aug 19
2.37Christoffer Tollstern 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep 91
2.33Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 11
2.30Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug 83
2.30Claes Knutsen 75Frövi IKVästerås1 aug 87
2.21Johan Danielsson 90Garphyttans IFHallsberg15 sep 02
2.20Rutger Skugge 54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep 66
2.20Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 83
2.20Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 83
2.20Johannes Pettersson 93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 05

LÄNGD
4.92Kaj Johansson 42Nora SamrealKumla25 sep 54
4.88Rutger Skugge 54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug 66
4.80Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM Örebro68

LÄNGD ZON
5.29Jonathan Granath 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
5.22William Gunnarsson 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 09
5.16Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
5.01Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug 98
5.01Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar26 maj 18
4.96Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 08
4.95Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 jun 04
4.94Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga14 jun 98
4.90Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 93
4.89Magnus Erlingmark 68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 aug 80
4.89Anders Franzén 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 sep 81
4.89Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep 02
4.87Johan Schagerström 62KFUM Örebro74
4.86Magnus Niklasson 62KFUM Örebro74
4.85Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj 83
4.84David Göthlin 93Stocksäters IFGöteborg3 jul 05
4.79Jesper Gustavsson 90KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 aug 02
Medvind
5.14Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 aug 04
5.08Jesper Gustavsson 90KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp20 maj 02
5.05Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 18
4.99Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 93
4.87David Göthlin 93Stocksäters IFVretstorp15 maj 05
4.79Suleiman Mahmoud 81Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul 93
Inomhus
4.89Jesper Gustavsson 90KFUM ÖrebroFalun16 mar 02
4.81Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 mar 08

TRESTEG ZON
10.64Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug 83
10.42Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 98
10.31Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 98
10.17Stefan Blomberg 74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug 86
10.12Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug 88
10.04Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug 93
10.03Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul 82
9.97Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug 05
9.95Daniel Cornelius 74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug 86
9.95Patrik Ahonen 90Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp7 sep 02
9.87Magnus Öunapuu 70KFUM ÖrebroRättvik18 sep 82
Medvind
10.45Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 98
10.15Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug 88
10.11Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug 93
9.93Olle Torstensson 92KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 aug 04
9.88Reine Eklund 77Vretstorps IFHerrljunga6 aug 89
Inomhus
10.38Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 mar 18
10.04Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 mar 12
9.97Ludvig Molinder 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb 15

KULA 3.0
12.46Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg14 jul 96
12.43Göran Jansson 64Frövi IKFrövi22 aug 76
12.37Tomas Persson 68Vretstorps IFKarlstad14 sep 80
12.25Göran Karlsson 61Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug 73
11.56Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 aug 08
11.52Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep 83
11.40Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 sep 79
11.26Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFVästerås4 aug 90
11.19Robert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKFjugesta10 jul 78
11.05Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug 98
10.94Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 93
10.80Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKKil29 jul 84
10.73Christer Lissmats 65IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug 77
10.68Stefan Jonutis 60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep 72
10.59Christian Hjortsberg 75IFK NoraFrövi11 jul 87
10.57Jari Paltaan 76Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun 88

DISKUS 600
34.80Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFKil11 aug 96
31.67Mateusz Ostrowski 98Wedevågs IFVedevåg19 sep 10
31.62Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar27 aug 06
30.88Magnus Björk 71Sköllersta IFÖrebro8 okt 83
30.02John Kankaanpää 88Fjugesta IFArvika22 jul 00
29.75Patrik Zetterman 87Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 aug 99
29.45Torbjörn Ekestubbe 04IFK NoraKil28 aug 16
28.71Eric Andersson 90Wedevågs IFVretstorp8 sep 02
28.68Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFGlanshammar21 jul 98
28.43Mikael Lindberg 86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug 98

SLÄGGA 3.0
28.51Linus Lindkvist 97Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 jun 09
28.38Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFVedevåg13 jun 10
27.99Liam Haili 06Wedevågs IFHallsberg22 aug 18
26.35Martin Bergvall 94Mosjö SKGlanshammar26 aug 06

SPJUT 400
43.66Kayode Kadiri 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 83
39.98Stefan Blomberg 74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul 86
39.48Patrik Ekholm 71Frövi IKVästerås7 aug 83
38.92Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep 83
37.58Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
35.41Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug 98
35.36Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt 83
35.32Morgan Eriksson 69Frövi IKFrövi13 aug 81
35.24Klas Bornälv 71Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug 83
34.92Sebastian Erlandh 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 jul 12
34.70Christian Hjortsberg 75IFK NoraFrövi11 jul 87
34.64Anders Rensmo 73KFUM ÖrebroBorensberg12 jun 85
34.54Patrik Medin 72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar18 aug 84
34.46Pär Eriksson 82Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep 94
34.37Hampus Edqvist 96Mosjö FKGöteborg28 jun 08
34.36Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKGlanshammar18 aug 84