NÄRKESSTATISTIK POJKAR 14 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
7.56Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFFalun92
7.57David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 22
7.70Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFKarlstad18 feb 06
7.74Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 14
7.80Robin Wrethager 80Fjugesta IFFalun27 mar 94
7.80Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna10 apr 98
7.82Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraKarlstad16 mar 97
7.82Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 jan 23
7.85Niklas Kilsberger 69Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb 83
7.85Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFFalun11 mar 00
7.87Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 95
7.89Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jan 20
7.90Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 nov 94
7.90Tobias Karlsson-Nylin 84Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jan 98
7.91Karl Gustafsson 79KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar 93
7.95Jens Mård 79Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan 93
7.95Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan 94
7.97Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroFalun19 mar 00
7.97Emil Sjöholm 10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 24
8.01Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jan 01
8.01Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 mar 19
Utomhus
7.93Tim Greneby 85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 jul 99
Utomhus, manuella tider
7.3mJens Axelsson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 58
7.4mBernt Eneroth 43Karlslunds IFÖrebro25 aug 57
7.5mGunnar Persson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 58
7.5mTomas Norén 45Hällefors AIFFinspång20 sep 59

80 M
9.57Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFNorrtälje5 sep 92
9.78Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 aug 98
9.79David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep 22
9.83Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraArvika2 aug 97
9.84Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 20
9.90Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 jun 95
9.92Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 20
9.95Niklas Kilsberger 69Stocksäters IFKarlstad11 sep 83
9.95Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn11 sep 21
9.97Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFUppl: Väsby3 sep 94
10.02Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 maj 23
10.04Daniel Doyle 86Stocksäters IFEskilstuna9 sep 00
10.06Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug 00
10.11Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm9 jun 96
10.11Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 sep 19
10.13Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 14
10.14Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 jun 17
10.16Robin Wrethager 80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan29 maj 94
10.18Johannes Gustavsson 80Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj 94
10.19Karl Gustafsson 79KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje4 sep 93
Medvind
9.54Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFHelsingborg11 jul 92
9.64David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping5 jun 22
9.81Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFEskilstuna9 sep 00
9.91Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFVästerås28 jul 96
10.01Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90
10.05Jonas Sjökvist 75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jun 89
10.17Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 aug 15
10.19Patrik Gustavsson 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep 83
Manuella tider
9.6mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun 61
9.7mJens Axelsson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt 58
9.7mLennart Johansson 50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug 64
9.7mAlexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep 94
9.7mPer Larsson 84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul 98
9.8mKurt Rengholt 47KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik27 aug 61
9.8mTony Lejegård 49IFK NoraKungsör15 sep 63
9.9mBernt Eneroth 43Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 sep 57
9.9mGunnar Persson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt 58
9.9mJens Nilsson 48IFK Nora62
9.9mKent Larsson 51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug 65
9.9mRobin Wrethager 80Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep 94

100 M
11.58Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul 92
11.87David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping5 jun 22
11.91Robert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKKarlstad14 sep 80
11.97Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 aug 06
12.15Tommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFKarlstad12 sep 81
12.17Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 95
12.20Niklas Kilsberger 69Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun 83
12.21Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraEnköping31 aug 97
12.25Fredrik Rung 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep 80
12.30Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 14
12.34Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun 21
12.35Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge11 sep 10
12.47Thomas Andersson II 65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug 79
12.51Niklas Pettersson 88Stocksäters IFArvika20 jul 02
12.55Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFÖrebro23 jun 98
12.57Christer Svensson 67Stocksäters IFVästerås2 aug 81
12.58Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 10
Medvind
12.11Fredrik Rung 66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug 80
12.24Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
12.45Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 aug 04
12.56Pär Andersson 63Ljusnarsbergs AIFHelsingborg9 jul 77
Manuella tider
11.7mLars Lindh 62IFK NoraStockholm26 sep 76
11.7mRobert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug 80
11.8mMats Sandberg 59Stocksäters IFKarlstad15 sep 73
11.8mFredrik Rung 66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug 80
11.8mJohan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul 90
12.0mLennart Johansson 50IFK HallsbergOslo, NOR13 sep 64
12.0mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov 69
12.1mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 maj 61
12.1mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 jun 72
12.2mSvante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 73
12.2mLars-Åke Letskog 62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep 76
12.2mThomas Andersson II 65KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg31 maj 79
Manuella tider, medvind
11.8mTommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug 81
12.1mChrister Svensson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug 81
Tveksam tidtagning
12.0mPatrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg24 jul 78

200 M
23.82Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFTranås27 sep 92
24.26Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul 98
24.51Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 maj 21
24.56Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 jun 06
24.60Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFEskilstuna10 sep 00
24.63Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraFalun14 sep 97
24.75Daniel Doyle 86Stocksäters IFEskilstuna10 sep 00
24.90David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroFinspång3 sep 22
24.95Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj 95
25.12Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep 96
25.36Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj 14
25.48Tim Greneby 85Fellingsbro AIKVästerås11 sep 99
25.57Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFGarphyttan16 jun 01
25.70Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroStrömstad13 jul 08
25.79Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 maj 19
25.83Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 maj 23
25.88Erik Gustafsson 84IFK NoraGarphyttan26 aug 98
Medvind
24.88David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul 22
Manuella tider
25.0mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep 69
25.1mTommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 sep 81
25.2mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug 61
25.3mMats Sandberg 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 maj 73
25.4mLennart Johansson 50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug 64
25.4mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 sep 72
25.4mSvante Sandell 59KFUM Örebro73
25.6mKurt Rengholt 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul 61
25.6mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IF69
Inomhus
24.61David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 22
25.07Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 14
25.13Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 23
25.31Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroBaerum, NOR8 feb 14
25.64Eric Andersson 90Wedevågs IFEskilstuna9 apr 04
25.72Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 mar 10
25.74Emil Sjöholm 10KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje16 mar 24
25.79Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 20

300 M
39.39Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 21
39.54Viggo Olsson 06KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug 20
39.60Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad18 jul 04
39.95Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna8 jun 14
40.15Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 10
40.92Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroLohja. FIN23 jul 23
41.22Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 aug 04
41.71Sebastian Norlander 07KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn12 sep 21
41.79Alvin Reinebo 04KFUM ÖrebroTrollbäcken16 sep 18
41.90Folke Eriksson 06KFUM ÖrebroLidköping16 aug 20
41.94Björn Erlandsson 89Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna21 sep 03
41.99Olle Tyrsmo 00Glanshammars IFEskilstuna14 sep 14
42.12Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGlanshammar18 sep 05
42.38Melker Forsberg 01Glanshammars IFFalun6 sep 15
42.53Johan Stjernqvist 89Fjugesta IFVretstorp10 aug 03
Manuell tid
42.1mAnders Persson 67Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN17 jul 81

400 M
55.69Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan23 jun 92
56.00Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 95
56.07Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul 04
56.42Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroHvidovre, DEN15 jun 14
57.07Jonathan Waern 86Stocksäters IFStockholm23 sep 00
57.86Daniel Martinez 78KFUM Örebro92
58.25Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
58.34Conny Körberg 68Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug 82
Manuella tider
56.2mLeif Larsson 52IFK Kumla66
56.3mSvante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug 73
56.6mPer Andersson 66Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep 80
56.7mNiklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 80
57.2mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun 77
57.2mPeter Carlén 66Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep 80
57.2mAnders Persson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 sep 81
57.5mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 74
58.0mChrister Karlsson 64Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 78

600 M
1:32.8mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 77
1:33.6mÅke Berg 54Åsbro GoIFFjugesta17 aug 68
1:34.4mJohan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 maj 01
1:35.3mLeif Larsson 52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug 66
1:36.1mRoland Fläring 53Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 aug 67
1:37.6mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroLidingö10 sep 61
Inomhus
1:36.47Petter Kroon 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 mar 08
1:36.68Erik Nyströmer 84Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1:37.79Gustav Zetterlund 00KFUM ÖrebroBaerum, NOR9 feb 14

800 M
2:05.10Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFTorsby8 sep 01
2:06.09Viggo Olsson 06KFUM ÖrebroTäby15 aug 20
2:07.98Marcus Järnede 77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad7 sep 91
2:08.0mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 77
2:09.03Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFVretstorp6 sep 98
2:09.79Johan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFNorrköping25 jul 90
2:09.95Daniel Martinez 78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 92
2:10.41Stefan Karlsson 78Stocksäters IFStockholm26 sep 92
2:11.69Viktor Sjökvist 03Stocksäters IFGävle9 sep 17
2:11.98Johannes Soldal 85KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul 99
2:12.10Johannes Gustavsson 80Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj 94
2:12.71Björn Dahlgren 81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 sep 95
2:12.78Per Johansson 74Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje11 sep 88
2:12.84Henrik Franzén 03Thorengruppen TFCGävle9 sep 17
2:13.13Tobias Tranderyd 99KFUM ÖrebroStockholm25 aug 13
2:13.15Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroMotala22 maj 16
2:13.16Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroTorsby8 sep 01
2:13.5mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 74
2:13.77Anton Eklind 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 19
2:14.54Folke Eriksson 06KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 sep 20
2:14.9mMikael Wolfbrandt 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 81
Inomhus
2:14.05Henrik Franzén 03Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro25 mar 17
2:14.99Erik Nyströmer 84Fjugesta IFSolna15 mar 98

1000 M
2:41.3mÅke Berg 54Åsbro GoIFMalmö25 aug 68
2:41.9mTimo Kallio 54Guldsmedshytte SKMalmö25 aug 68
2:44.3mJohan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFGöteborg30 jun 90
2:44.54Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep 80
2:44.7mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 sep 76
2:45.0mLars Holmblad 63Rockhammars IKKarlstad17 sep 77
2:45.19Jonas Röös 67IFK AskersundKarlstad12 sep 81
2:45.48Håkan Mann 65Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 sep 79
2:45.5mStefan Schagerström 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug 77
2:46.3mSvante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun 73
2:46.69Jesper Åkerlind 71Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad8 sep 85
2:47.0mNiklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 80
2:47.40Fredrik Gustafsson 70Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep 84
2:48.6mHåkan Eriksson 56Stocksäters IFTimrå23 aug 70
2:49.22Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 87
2:49.8mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep 74
2:50.02Lars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKVästerås3 aug 86
2:50.38Magnus Mossberg 71Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad8 sep 85
2:50.83Conny Körberg 68Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj 82
2:51.04Daniel Martinez 78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 92
2:51.3mMikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep 76
2:51.50Mattias Robertsson 73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep 87
2:51.5mPer-Åke Pertoft 68Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta12 jul 82
2:51.6mLars Johansson 47IFK HallsbergHallsberg15 okt 61
2:51.9mMats Alderholm 65Glanshammars IFKarlstad5 aug 79
2:52.1mPelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun 83
2:52.26Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 85
2:52.28Marcus Järnede 77Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro18 aug 91
2:52.48Peter Isaksson 70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep 84
2:52.54Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg5 aug 84
2:52.5mSven-Erik Rehn 54Hällefors AIF68
2:52.6mRoger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug 78
2:52.9mTommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 aug 78
2:53.1mLars Johansson 55IF StartNorrköping8 jun 69
2:53.6mPeter Frykholm 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug 83
2:53.9mJan Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 maj 74
2:53.9mAnders Persson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 aug 81
2:54.0mGöran Jonsson 44Rockhammars IKVretstorp10 aug 58
2:54.0mPertti Nykänen 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug 76
2:54.0mOla Sandell 63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug 77

1500 M
4:21.87Johan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFHallsberg2 sep 90
4:25.69Henrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun 76
4:30.0mHåkan Mann 65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 sep 79
4:33.2mMikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug 76
4:33.5mRoger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 78
4:33.5mTommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 78
4:35.03Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKEskilstuna19 jun 05
4:38.21Viggo Olsson 06KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jul 20
4:38.52Conny Körberg 68Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug 82
4:39.2mPeter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg6 sep 80
4:39.30Petter Kroon 94KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 jul 08
4:41.35Mats Alderholm 65Glanshammars IFVästerås4 aug 79
4:41.43Tobias Tranderyd 99KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 13
4:41.8mRobin Magnusson 71Stocksäters IF85
4:42.0mMikael Pihel 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg87
4:42.5mJan Karlsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug 76
4:42.9mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug 76

2000 M
6:02.06Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle24 jul 05
6:03.62Johan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFMora9 sep 90
6:14.14Marcus Järnede 77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad8 sep 91
6:18.96Björn Dahlgren 81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan3 sep 95
6:21.66Tomas Andersson 81Storådalens SKGarphyttan3 sep 95
6:22.71Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 sep 13
6:23.26Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna21 sep 03
6:24.71Daniel Martinez 78KFUM ÖrebroMotala28 maj 92
6:25.02Wilhelm Bergentz 02Thorengruppen TFCVästerås31 jul 16
6:26.45Viktor Sjökvist 03Stocksäters IFGlanshammar17 aug 17
6:27.80Anton Eklind 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug 19
6:28.32Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 01
6:31.46Tim Sundström 89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 sep 03

3000 M
9:47.7mPeter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 jun 80
9:56.64Linus Wedin 07IF StartHallsberg18 sep 21
10:15.4mJakob Harnesk 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 73

5000 M
18:24.59Carl Valjus 96Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10
18:25.9mRolf Barr 50IF Start64
18:26.21Hugo Öhrn 04IF StartHallsberg20 jun 18

1500 M HINDER 76.2
4:46.42Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle22 jul 05
4:56.23Anton Eklind 05KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 19
5:01.29Tobias Tranderyd 99KFUM ÖrebroVarberg4 aug 13
5:03.75Petter Kroon 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 08
5:03.89Wilhelm Bergentz 02Thorengruppen TFCVisby10 sep 16
5:04.51Josef Wennblom 00Hagaby GoIFEskilstuna13 sep 14

60 M HÄCK 83.8 inomhus
8.75Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 mar 14
9.10Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroSolna19 mar 95
9.26Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFKarlstad24 jan 98
9.30Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroFalun19 mar 00
9.45Emil Sjöholm 10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 mar 24
9.50Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKFalun2 feb 86
9.56Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb 85
9.58Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 mar 04
9.61Christer Svensson 67Stocksäters IFFalun8 feb 81
9.61Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb 85
9.76Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 mar 19
9.77Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 apr 07
9.87Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFSätra24 mar 12
9.89Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 feb 05
9.92Rasmus Johansson 89Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 jan 03
9.94Jonathan Granath 00KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 mar 14
9.96Robin Åhlgren 90Wedevågs IFKarlstad20 mar 04

60 M HÄCK 76.2 manuella tider
9.2mBjörn Nilsson 45KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep 59
9.6mRobert Gunnarsson 38IFK KumlaÖrebro18 sep 52
9.7mLars Hellstrandh 47KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik27 aug 61

80 M HÄCK 83.8
11.51Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 14
11.74Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna13 sep 98
11.96Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg21 maj 95
12.00Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKVästerås14 sep 86
12.09Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 85
12.27Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep 84
12.32Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep 83
12.49Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj 85
12.71Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar5 sep 20
12.72Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun 00
12.72Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroBålsta6 jun 19
12.77Mattias Sabith 79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug 93
12.94Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraHanden15 sep 84
12.99Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep 83
13.01Patrik Jansson 77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 91
Medvind
11.34Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg12 jul 98
Manuell tid, medvind
12.4mAllan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug 83

80 M HÄCK 76.2 manuella tider
11.8mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFHallsberg19 sep 69
11.8mMårten Zetterman 59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep 73
11.9mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFStockholm30 aug 69
11.9mSören Johansson 56Fjugesta IF70
12.0mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFKarlstad16 sep 72
12.1mSvante Sandell 59KFUM Örebro73
12.4mKjell Klingborg 55Fjugesta IFFjugesta69
12.5mJan-Ove Andersson 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 73

100 M HÄCK 83.8
14.87Thomas Forslin 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep 80
15.25Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroLudvika12 sep 04
15.32Christer Svensson 67Stocksäters IFVästerås1 aug 81
15.45Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep 07
15.60Patrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad17 sep 78
15.76Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFVästerås1 aug 81
15.99Niklas Pettersson 88Stocksäters IFArvika21 jul 02
16.18Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFFalun21 maj 05
Medvind
16.00Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep 05
Manuella tider
14.7mChrister Svensson 67Stocksäters IFKarlstad12 sep 81
15.0mPatrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad16 sep 78
15.5mRobert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep 80
15.9mGöran Karlsson 61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug 75
15.9mTommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 sep 81
16.0mChrister Boström 63Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug 77
16.0mLeif Norberg 65Glanshammars IFKarlstad16 sep 79

300 M HÄCK 76.2
43.11Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroLidköping16 aug 20
43.49Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep 19
43.56Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna13 sep 14
46.69Erik Zetterlund 04KFUM ÖrebroTrollbäcken15 sep 18
47.53David Fredriksson 69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj 83
47.82Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge11 sep 10

HÖJD
1.86Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep 85
1.82Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 sep 05
1.75Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFVretstorp6 sep 98
1.74Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug 83
1.73Torgny Larsson 64Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 78
1.72Conny Craehn 63Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep 77
1.71Magnus Johansson 73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul 87
1.71Tobias Björling 75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
1.70Torbjörn Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep 64
1.70Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 jul 07
1.70Elliot Smedstad 07KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn11 sep 21
1.69Erik Larsson 80Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep 94
1.69Tim Greneby 85Fellingsbro AIKVästerås11 sep 99
1.69Hampus Edqvist 96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 10
1.68Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt 83
1.68Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFVästerås27 sep 92
1.68Geir Thyresson 93Stocksäters IFKatrineholm16 sep 07
1.67Anders Albertsson 66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug 80
1.67Robert Dimberg 68Vretstorps IFHallsberg29 aug 82
1.67Sebastian Holmén 90Fjugesta IFLudvika12 sep 04
1.67Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 jul 08
1.67Robin Edqvist 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 13
Inomhus
1.72Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroLinköping26 jan 08
1.71Edvin Heggemann 94KFUM ÖrebroVästerås16 mar 08

STAV
3.82Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 sep 20
3.67Axel Frisén 93Stocksäters IFKatrineholm15 sep 07
3.60Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFStockholm8 aug 07
3.54Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 19
3.51Jens Roslund 96Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 sep 10
3.40Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 85
3.37Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jul 20
3.27Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna13 sep 14
3.25Stefan Wertheimer 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep 93
3.15Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 85
3.15Kaj Eklund 82Stocksäters IFHuddinge27 maj 96
3.13Joel Bergquist 03Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul 17
3.13Erik Zetterlund 04KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul 18
3.12Ulf Hammarberg 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 75
3.11Karl Johansson 01Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug 15
3.07Joar Thyresson 95Stocksäters IFUppsala12 sep 09
3.05Erik Andersson 69IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug 83
3.05Erik Hanell 01Stocksäters IFArvika25 jul 15
3.03Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 sep 13
3.02Robin Olsson 91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 sep 05
Inomhus
3.20Kaj Eklund 82Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 dec 95
3.09Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 19

LÄNGD
6.14Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 14
5.94Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 10
5.89Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroVisby26 aug 00
5.88Svante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep 73
5.80Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFVästerås16 sep 06
5.74Kent Larsson 51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug 65
5.70Mats Sandberg 59Stocksäters IFLidköping17 jun 73
5.69Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
5.68Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun 84
5.64William Bergenarp 96Glanshammars IFStockholm8 aug 10
5.62Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 10
5.59Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar5 sep 20
5.57Eric Andersson 90Wedevågs IFKarlskoga13 jun 04
5.57Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroTäby12 sep 15
Medvind
6.11Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGöteborg7 jul 06
5.98Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 10
5.82Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 sep 05
5.80Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 sep 20
5.72William Bergenarp 96Glanshammars IFVästerås31 jul 10

LÄNGD ZON
6.13Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 00
6.06Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFGöteborg4 jul 98
6.00Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraÖrebro1 aug 97
5.92Mattias Sabith 79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug 93
5.90Tommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug 81
5.84Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraKarlstad8 sep 84
5.79Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90
5.78Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFVretstorp20 aug 94
5.74Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug 85
5.68Robin Wrethager 80Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul 94
5.65Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep 85
Medvind
6.18Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep 94
5.95Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp23 sep 95
5.91Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90
5.79Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep 85
5.78Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep 85
5.66Robert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKFrövi19 jul 80
5.65Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug 83
Inomhus
5.91Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroFalun19 mar 00
5.70Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar 95

TRESTEG
12.40Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroVisby26 aug 00
12.03Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 maj 14
11.80Johan Stjernqvist 89Fjugesta IFEskilstuna20 sep 03
11.75Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
11.70Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 sep 15
11.57Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge12 sep 10
11.31Teodor Mattsson 09KFUM ÖrebroMärsta16 sep 23
11.24Alf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep 69
Inomhus
12.12Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb 15

TRESTEG ZON
12.65Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul 00
12.25Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna12 sep 98
12.23Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep 85
12.19Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraKarlstad9 sep 84
12.17Johan Antonsson 76Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul 90
12.13Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFKarlstad11 sep 83
12.06Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep 85
12.02Reine Eklund 77Vretstorps IFEnköping6 jul 91
11.69Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj 85
11.61Mattias Sabith 79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje4 sep 93
11.51Markus Hellsten 77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 sep 91
11.50Patrik Medin 72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug 86
11.45Gunnar Nilsson 70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep 84
11.41Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraGarphyttan28 aug 97
11.40Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFUppl: Väsby3 sep 94
11.39Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep 84
11.39Lars Björkman 78Frövi IKNorrtälje5 sep 92
11.37Tim Greneby 85Fellingsbro AIKVretstorp29 aug 99
11.34Jonathan Axelsson 75Fjugesta IFMariestad28 jun 89
Medvind
12.79Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 sep 00

KULA 4.0
15.54Göran Karlsson 61Stocksäters IFPålsboda25 sep 75
15.21Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFVretstorp5 sep 98
14.50Tomas Persson 68Vretstorps IFKarlstad11 sep 82
14.39Krister Lissmats 65IFK NoraNora1 sep 79
14.37Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFÖrebro27 aug 77
13.98Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul 81
13.98Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraFrövi13 jul 85
13.80Göran Eriksson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug 77
13.74Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 10
13.66Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKVästerås2 aug 86
13.63Håkan Frank 55IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 aug 69
13.61Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 sep 00
13.44Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGlanshammar17 sep 05
13.28Anders Nyberg 52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep 66
13.19Hans Eriksson 58Stocksäters IFLinköping6 aug 72
13.01Mats Andersson 49IFK NoraÖrebro1 sep 63
12.98Göran Jansson 64Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 78
12.81Robert Gustavsson 66Frövi IKFjugesta30 jun 80
12.80Dag Fredriksson 60Stocksäters IFKarlstad14 sep 74
12.71Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep 00
12.62Patrik Ekholm 71Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep 85
12.62Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 aug 10

KULA 3.6
15.88Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFNorrköping29 aug 54
14.87Leif Andersson 42Hällefors AIFÖrebro26 aug 56
14.27Bernt Eriksson 38IFK KumlaKumla19 jun 52
13.28Ulf Köhlmark 45Örebro SKÖrebro29 aug 59

DISKUS 1.5
35.57Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug 54
31.00Dag Fredriksson 60Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug 74

DISKUS 1.0
43.36Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFNorrtälje6 sep 92
41.02Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 sep 05
40.52Tomas Persson 68Vretstorps IFHallsberg18 aug 82
40.08Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraAskersund17 aug 85
40.05Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna10 sep 00
39.24John Kankaanpää 88Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 aug 02
38.44Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFLinköping27 jun 81
37.84Johan Jansson 70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar18 aug 84
37.74Per-Åke Strömberg 70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep 84
37.47Peter Svensson 58Vretstorps IFVretstorp72
37.10Torgny Larsson 64Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 jul 78
36.86Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug 98
36.74Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 sep 00
36.10Patrik Ekholm 71Frövi IKFrövi13 jul 85
35.61Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan17 jun 00
35.06Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKHallsberg10 aug 86

SLÄGGA 4.0
45.94Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 sep 00
43.39Felix Sjöstedt 09Glanshammars IFMärsta16 sep 23
39.40Sebastian Erlandh 00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt 14
39.20Peter Eriksson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 82
35.83Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna14 sep 14
35.43Isak Olsson 08Glanshammars IFKarlstad20 aug 22
34.83Sigvard Einarson 07Wedevågs IFKristinehamn11 sep 21
34.44Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 sep 91
33.70Roine Söderlund 78Sköllersta IFNorrtälje5 sep 92
33.32Johan Runesson 05Fjugesta IFArvika28 jul 19
33.23Pontus Jansson 98Wedevågs IFTorsby2 jun 12
31.31Linus Lindkvist 97Wedevågs IFVästerås5 aug 11

SPJUT 600
46.22Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 aug 00
45.35Sebastian Erlandh 00KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj 14
42.34Daniel Axelsson 93Stocksäters IFKatrineholm15 sep 07
42.09Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 jun 10
41.53Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 sep 05
40.03Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFVästerås16 sep 00

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
51.18Göran Jansson 64Frövi IKHelsingborg9 jul 78
50.58Patrik Ekholm 71Frövi IKFrövi17 sep 85
50.11Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 aug 98
49.16Mats Eriksson 67Fjugesta IFLjungsbro15 aug 81
49.06Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFKarlstad17 sep 77
47.88Jari Ojala 64Hällefors FFÖrebro20 aug 78
47.24Jarmo Marttila 68Hällefors FFKarlstad11 sep 82
46.47Seppo Mattila 52Hällefors AIF66
45.76Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj 85
45.72Johan Storgärds 70Glanshammars IFHelsingborg7 jul 84
45.20Tomas Persson 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep 85
45.08Göran Eriksson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep 77
44.64Hans Bergkvist 68Hällefors FFÖrebro20 jun 82
44.62Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug 83
44.16Tomas Andersson 71IFK NoraFrövi13 jul 85
43.72Jörgen Pettersson 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug 73
43.46Benny Gill 67Frövi IKHallsberg30 maj 81
43.08Leif Norberg 65Glanshammars IFKarlstad9 sep 79

P14 VIKT 9.08 inomhus
13.44Ruben Tesell 10Glanshammars IFSödertälje16 mar 24
13.18Felix Sjöstedt 09Glanshammars IFSätra18 mar 23
8.93Johan Runesson 05Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 mar 19