NÄRKESSTATISTIK POJKAR 16 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
7.08Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb 94
7.21Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 feb 97
7.22Kevin Lindquist 07KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 23
7.27Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 06
7.27Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 17
7.30David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 24
7.32Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
7.35Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 jan 16
7.39Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 mar 06
7.42Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraGöteborg13 mar 99
7.43Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb 91
7.43Alexander Karlsson 80Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb 96
7.44Mohamed Soumah 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 17
7.45Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroFalun18 mar 01
7.48Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan 98
7.48Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFSätra3 feb 02
7.49Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 19
7.50Palle Storm 77Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan 93
7.51Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan 87
7.51Mattias Sabith 79Wedevågs IFFalun26 nov 94
Manuella tider
6.8mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar 75
7.1mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFFalun2 mar 74
Utomhus, medvind
7.47Valdemar Sten 79Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul 95

80 M manuella tider
9.3mÅke Rönnvall 32IFK KumlaSkövde29 aug 48
9.4mIngemar Persson 38IFK KumlaNorrköping29 aug 54
9.4mJens Axelsson 44KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm11 jun 60
9.4mGöran Hellström 49Fjugesta IFVretstorp18 aug 65

100 M
10.80Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj 94
11.07Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroTanumshede19 aug 17
11.29Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFVästerås28 jul 02
11.36Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje24 maj 97
11.40Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 91
11.45Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping12 maj 01
11.46Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 jun 06
11.51Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug 98
11.51Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroUppsala16 aug 19
11.51Kevin Lindquist 07KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 jul 23
11.54Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul 87
11.54Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 jun 08
11.61Bimo Soenarso 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 aug 17
11.66Lars Lindh 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHelsingborg9 jul 78
11.67Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroJönköping1 jun 16
11.68Jacob Rhan 94Glanshammars IFUppsala11 jul 10
11.69Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraStockholm17 sep 99
Medvind
10.66Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj 94
11.02Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 17
11.20Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFBorås18 maj 02
11.24Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 06
11.29Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul 91
11.53Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 87
11.60Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroHanden25 maj 06
11.61Palle Storm 77Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug 93
11.65Valdemar Sten 79Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep 95
Manuella tider
11.1mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFKarlstad20 jul 74
11.1mLars Lindh 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHalmstad16 jul 78
11.2mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul 75
11.2mStefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun 87
11.3mTorsten Östergren 29KFUM ÖrebroFinspång2 sep 45
11.3mGeorg Agorastos 60Vretstorps IFNyköping30 jul 76
11.4mGöran Hellström 49Fjugesta IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul 65
11.4mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 71
Manuell tid, medvind
10.9mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFStockholm18 aug 74

200 M
21.60Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug 94
21.99Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 17
22.69Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 jul 02
22.89Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 97
22.96Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 06
23.00Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 01
23.06Alvin Reinebo 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S4 jul 20
23.16Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 87
23.26Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 91
23.39Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFVisby20 jul 08
23.43Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug 98
23.45Daniel Doyle 86Stocksäters IFEskilstuna9 jun 02
23.45Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 19
23.50Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge11 sep 22
23.58Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFGöteborg7 jul 02
23.65Palle Storm 77Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun 93
23.65Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraEskilstuna5 jun 99
23.85Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 06
Medvind
22.88Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 06
23.01Johannes Gustavsson 80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
23.34Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun 99
23.39Palle Storm 77Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug 93
Manuella tider
22.6mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug 74
22.9mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFSollentuna18 jul 75
23.1mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep 71
23.3mGeorg Agorastos 60Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun 76
23.5mTorsten Östergren 29KFUM ÖrebroLidköping45
Manuell tid, medvind
22.5mMikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 jul 97
Inomhus
23.31Kevin Lindquist 07KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 jan 23
23.59David Elander 08KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 dec 23
23.85Neo Kanedal 07KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 23

300 M
35.63Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga17 aug 97
36.71Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 98
37.01Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 01
37.89Erik Gustafsson 84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 00
38.10Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jun 03
38.38Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun 03
38.85Patrik Tellgren 74Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep 90
38.93Tommy Gustafsson 67Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul 83
Manuella tider
36.5mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun 71
37.8mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 72
38.7mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 74

400 M
49.35Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFStockholm24 sep 94
50.15Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 sep 97
50.56Alvin Reinebo 04KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping30 aug 20
51.34Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroGävle25 jul 87
51.62Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroTanumshede19 aug 17
51.71Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge19 jun 10
51.79Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug 83
51.80Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 jul 02
52.21Palle Storm 77Glanshammars IFVästerås19 sep 93
52.27Thomas Forslin 66KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 sep 82
52.74Alexander Larsson 00KFUM ÖrebroVellinge6 aug 16
52.83Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroMalmö16 aug 03
52.89Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFKil2 aug 03
52.89Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 jun 19
53.04Gustaf Otterhed 01Thorengruppen TFCFalun11 aug 17
Manuella tider
49.9mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 aug 74
50.8mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVäxjö26 sep 71
51.4mRoland Fläring 53IFK NoraNorrköping8 jun 69
51.6mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 aug 70
51.6mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFStockholm19 sep 76
51.9mGeorg Agorastos 60Vretstorps IFStockholm19 sep 76
52.0mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug 75
52.8mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 64
Inomhus
50.47Robin Forsell 94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 feb 10
52.45Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFMalmö15 mar 03
53.04Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb 06

800 M
1:55.27Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroStockholm25 aug 13
1:57.41Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun 82
1:57.8mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug 76
1:57.85Henrik Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroTrollhättan11 aug 19
1:58.5mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug 64
1:59.07Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFNorrköping22 jul 03
1:59.19Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 sep 89
1:59.22Jonatan Gustafsson 99KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug 15
2:00.18Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 sep 08
2:00.28Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 jul 83
2:00.6mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug 71
2:00.85Alexander Larsson 00KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 jun 16
2:01.01Niklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna21 aug 82
2:01.18Linus Wedin 07KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 23
2:01.2mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul 70
2:01.43Lars Holmblad 63Rockhammars IKKarlstad22 jul 79
2:01.60Daniel Martinez 78KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj 94
2:01.62Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKVisby20 jun 88
2:01.9mErik Tolf 23Axbergs IFFinspång10 sep 39
2:01.96Mats Andersson 74Stocksäters IFKarlskoga25 aug 90
2:01.98Melker Forsberg 01KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 jul 17

1000 M
2:32.5mRoland Fläring 53IFK NoraStockholm21 jul 69
2:33.6mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIF64
2:33.94Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 aug 82
2:34.9mTimo Kallio 54IFK NoraSollentuna70
2:35.6mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep 76
2:36.82Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep 89
2:37.1mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 aug 70
2:39.1mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroKil22 aug 76
2:39.3mSven-Erik Rehn 54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug 70
2:39.82Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKEnskede31 aug 88
2:40.1mÅke Karlsson 45KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 aug 61
2:40.1mLars Holmblad 63Rockhammars IKEskilstuna1 sep 79
2:41.8mErik Tolf 23Axbergs IFÖrebro16 jul 39
2:42.5mRolf Barr 50IF StartEnskede19 sep 66
Inomhus
2:38.12Henrik Franzén 03Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro24 nov 18

1500 M
4:00.88Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 aug 82
4:02.13Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 13
4:07.9mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 75
4:08.14Johan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFStockholm20 sep 92
4:08.60Wilhelm Bergentz 02Thorengruppen TFCEnskede5 aug 18
4:09.49Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFVästerås2 aug 08
4:10.5mNiklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroEnköping31 jul 82
4:12.8mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIF64
4:13.0mPeter Janetzky 56Hällefors AIF72
4:13.56Håkan Mann 65Åsbro GoIFStockholm6 aug 81
4:13.70Mikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm17 aug 78
4:14.00Henrik Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 19
4:14.1mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul 76
4:14.12Tomas Andersson 81Storådalens SKSollentuna1 jun 97
4:14.41Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle21 jul 07
4:14.50Noha Olsson 02Thorengruppen TFCEnskede5 aug 18
4:15.52Tim Sundström 89KFUM ÖrebroGävle9 sep 05
4:16.91Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås3 aug 86
4:17.1mLars Holmblad 63Rockhammars IKÖrebro14 jun 79
4:17.74Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFGävle9 sep 05

2000 M
5:54.18Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 13

3000 M
8:59.0mMikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFKvarnsveden5 aug 78
9:00.11Linus Wedin 07KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 aug 23
9:00.4mPeter Janetzky 56Hällefors AIF72
9:02.2mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug 75
9:05.52Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle16 sep 07
9:08.29Wilhelm Bergentz 02Thorengruppen TFCEnskede3 aug 18
9:12.4mPeter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 82
9:13.02Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFGöteborg29 jun 08
9:13.07Jonas Engdahl 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 82
9:13.62Lars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKSkövde5 jun 88
9:14.09Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna5 jun 15
9:14.91Tommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul 80
9:15.98Roger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul 80
9:16.01Björn Dahlgren 81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep 97
9:19.02Jonas Röös 67IFK AskersundStockholm2 aug 83
9:19.28Pelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergStockholm22 sep 85
9:19.7mAndreas Banck 61KFUM ÖrebroHallunda20 aug 77
9:19.75Johan Hagerlund 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun 83
9:22.7mTimo Kallio 54IFK Nora70
9:23.0mErik Grahm 21IFK HallsbergHallsberg11 jun 37
9:27.0mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFUddevalla30 jul 78
9:27.01Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 jun 86
9:27.01Daniel Martinez 78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul 94

5000 M
15:45.8mMikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFEnköping23 jul 78
15:56.0mTommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul 80
15:56.3mRoger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul 80
16:11.2mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFEnköping23 jul 78
16:23.76Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGlanshammar8 maj 07
16:27.68Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg1 jun 86
16:34.2mAndreas Banck 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 77
16:42.0mPeter Janetzky 56Hällefors AIF72
16:48.30Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna23 maj 15
16:56.30Björn Eriksson 87Hällefors LKGlanshammar25 jun 03

10000 M
34:52.71Haben Kidane 98Hällefors LKGlanshammar16 aug 14
35:27.6mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep 78

HALVMARATHON
1:17:59Patrik Svanqvist 68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
1:18:49Mikael Larsson 68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun 84
1:19:55Johan Hagerlund 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul 83

1500 M HINDER 91.4
4:42.59Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs13 aug 89
4:43.34Björn Dahlgren 81KFUM ÖrebroEnköping31 aug 97
4:44.16Lars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKVästerås6 aug 88
4:52.9mLars Johansson 55IF StartÖrebro21 jul 71
4:56.55Lars Sandberg 69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep 85
5:00.7mAnders Attås 69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun 85
5:01.6mChrister Wickberg 55IF StartÖrebro21 jul 71
5:03.0mBjörn Öberg 55Fjugesta IF71
5:06.0mSten Persson 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug 66

2000 M HINDER 91.4
6:09.38Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle20 jul 07
6:13.2mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul 75
6:15.05Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFGävle18 jul 08
6:27.07Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFGävle22 jul 05
6:35.32Jan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm17 aug 78
6:39.86Noha Olsson 02Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg29 jun 18
6:41.85Melker Forsberg 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 17
6:42.9mPertti Nykänen 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 aug 78
6:43.46Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFNyköping20 sep 03
6:45.6mLars Johansson 55IF StartÖrebro23 jun 71
6:50.53Olle Tyrsmo 00KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge20 aug 16
6:54.2mThomas Jonsson 59Åsbro GoIFUppsala9 aug 75
6:54.4mLasse Höög 66IFK LindesbergGlanshammar26 aug 82
6:58.93Jonas Hellgren 67Örebro AIKÖrebro18 sep 83
6:59.3mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 78

P16 2000 M HINDER 83.8
6:13.99Linus Wedin 07KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 aug 23
6:32.83Lucas Asplund 06KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg17 jun 22

60 M HÄCK 91.4 inomhus
8.48Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 mar 97
8.85Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 06
8.85Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna7 feb 09
8.94Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFBollnäs12 feb 07
8.97Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroLidingö26 jan 86
9.09Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFFalun17 mar 02
9.10Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb 85
9.14Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb 84
9.25Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 apr 09
9.28Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan 02
9.29Niklas Pettersson 88Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 jan 04
9.29Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 22
9.44Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar 16
9.47Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 93
9.63Magnus Henrysson 76Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan 92
9.67Erik Larsson 80Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 mar 96
9.70Stefan Hedberg 74Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 jan 90
Manuella tider
8.5mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFStockholm71
8.8mPatrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 feb 80

80 M HÄCK 91.4 manuella tider
10.8mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFMalmö21 aug 71
11.4mLeif Bark 33IF StartStockholm25 sep 49
11.5mAnders Müller 49IFK LindesbergÖrebro25 aug 65
11.7mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug 54
11.7mTony Bjurström 42Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep 58
11.8mJörgen Hansen 50IK ShakeEskilstuna4 sep 66
11.9mKristian Rönström 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug 60

110 M HÄCK 91.4
14.91Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 16
15.15Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroEnköping31 aug 97
15.17Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 86
15.32Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep 85
15.39Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö16 aug 09
15.50Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 85
15.54Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep 84
15.67Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 jul 21
15.68Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 sep 93
15.93Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 06
15.96Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 88
16.14Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 87
16.29Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 aug 88
16.32Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFKarlskrona7 sep 02
16.41Thomas Forslin 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug 82
16.53Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGävle22 jul 07
16.57Anders Albertsson 66Ljusnarsbergs AIFSollentuna20 aug 82
Medvind
14.62Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 16
15.26Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep 85
15.45Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep 84
16.03Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep 88
16.24Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFVästerås26 jul 02
Manuella tider
15.5mMårten Zetterman 59KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund7 sep 75
15.8mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep 74
15.8mAnders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 88
15.9mTomas Pettersson 68Wedevågs IFHallsberg15 sep 84
16.1mPatrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug 80
16.3mJan-Åke Andersson 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85

300 M HÄCK 91.4 manuell tid
41.3mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IFSöderhamn71

300 M HÄCK 83.8
38.63Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroUppsala14 aug 22
40.43Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö16 aug 09
42.15Jonatan Gustafsson 99KFUM ÖrebroEnskede29 aug 15
42.17Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFNyköping10 aug 02

300 M HÄCK 0:76
38.17Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 aug 97
39.18Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 87
40.28Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFStockholm13 sep 98
40.45Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug 85
41.17Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKMalmö19 aug 88
41.48Aron Hakonen 70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 86
42.00Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug 93
42.11Anders Albertsson 66Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm19 sep 82
42.13Thomas Forslin 66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 82
42.32Patrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm21 sep 80
42.34Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 85
42.43Valdemar Sten 79Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 aug 95
42.47Ola Gunnarsson 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGöteborg16 sep 78
42.82Bengt-Olov Bengtsson 67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj 83
Manuell tid
42.1mLars Lindh 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro20 aug 78

HÖJD
2.05Mats Karlsson 61KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 sep 77
2.04Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jun 07
1.95Ulf Wickström 54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp30 aug 70
1.95Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 84
1.94Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 87
1.92Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
1.91Tobias Björling 75Frövi IKSollentuna1 sep 91
1.90Torbjörn Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep 66
1.89Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFVäxjö14 aug 09
1.88Marcus Führ 01KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 jun 17
1.86Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj 85
1.85Torgny Larsson 64Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun 80
1.85Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun 88
1.85Mikael Jansson 98KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 14
1.85Elliot Smedstad 07KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 aug 23
1.84Anders Albertsson 66Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping31 jul 82
1.84Mattias Granath 68KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm9 sep 84
1.83Wilhelm Färg 76Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep 92
1.82Bernt Karlsson 27IFK AskersundÖrebro4 jul 43
1.82Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVisby20 jun 93
Inomhus
1.91Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFBorås7 mar 09
1.90Elliot Smedstad 07KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 mar 23
1.89Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 mar 17
1.87Samuel Berglund 07KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 23
1.83Robin Edqvist 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 15

STAV
4.55Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFGävle17 jul 09
4.44Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 87
4.30Reine Eklund 77Vretstorps IFEskilstuna21 aug 93
4.25Per Drageryd 91KFUM ÖrebroKrokom5 aug 07
4.15Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 jun 21
4.12Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
4.11Ulf Hammarberg 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 77
4.10Niklas Pettersson 88Stocksäters IFSollentuna30 maj 04
4.10Axel Frisén 93Stocksäters IFVäxjö16 aug 09
4.10Oliver Lundström 03KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jul 19
4.02Kaj Eklund 82Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 jul 98
4.02Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 08
4.00Peter Zetterlund 65Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 aug 81
4.00Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jun 07
3.98Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona21 aug 15
3.96Karl Johansson 01Stocksäters IFJustin, TX20 apr 17
3.90Thomas Sandberg 75Garphyttans IFNorrköping7 sep 91
3.90Erik Hanell 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 17
3.90Erik Zetterlund 04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 aug 20
3.80Jerry Zetterlund 68Stocksäters IFVästerås4 aug 84
3.73Kim Eriksson 87KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 03
Inomhus
4.18Oliver Lundström 03KFUM ÖrebroVästerås20 jan 19
4.13Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg12 mar 22
4.04Erik Hanell 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 17
4.02Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 mar 15
3.86Robin Olsson 91KFUM ÖrebroMalmö11 mar 07

LÄNGD
6.90Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 aug 17
6.86Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFTäby9 aug 08
6.73Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul 02
6.71Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala17 jun 72
6.49Mattias Sabith 79Garphyttans IFEnköping19 aug 95
6.37Bernt Karlsson 27IFK AskersundAskersund8 aug 43
6.37Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraSkövde16 aug 86
6.36Mattias Örlén 83IFK NoraStockholm19 sep 99
6.27Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 62
6.26Roine Söderlund 78Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul 94
6.26Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 16
6.25Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun 87
6.22Svante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroMjölby12 jul 75
6.22Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun 87
6.19Bengt Reinius 45IFK HallsbergHallsberg15 okt 61
6.18Anders Bergström 21Kopparbergs IFKopparberg6 jun 37
6.18Rolf Wirmark 41KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar7 jul 57
6.17Kaj Johansson 42IFK NoraÖrebro20 maj 58
6.16Mats Karlsson 61KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN17 jun 77
6.15Mattias Carlsson 72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul 88
Medvind
6.81Gustav Karlsson 00Thoren Track&FieldVästerås31 jul 16
6.78Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna26 maj 02
6.40Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun 87
6.20Michael Legneroth 64Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 80
6.16Jesper Frykholm 96Glanshammars IFVästerås5 aug 12
Inomhus
6.55Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb 84
6.35Gustav Karlsson 00KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla5 mar 16
6.34Elliot Smedstad 07KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 23
6.20Per Bäck 59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar 75

TRESTEG
14.40Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul 02
13.37Mattias Carlsson 72KFUM ÖrebroMalmö21 aug 88
13.06Markus Särnholm 67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jul 83
12.90Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
12.89Jonathan Axelsson 75Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug 91
12.86Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug 08
12.83Amir Musa 01KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna17 jun 17
12.82Jesper Frykholm 96Glanshammars IFVäxjö22 sep 12
12.80Andreas Bergenarp 70IFK NoraSkövde17 aug 86
12.74Pelle Körner 72Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 maj 88
12.72Jakob Kejerud 77Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug 93
12.70Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85
12.68Ulf Wickström 54KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep 70
12.67Elliot Smedstad 07KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 23
12.65Arne Pettersson (Törnblom) 45Fjugesta IFFjugesta61
12.65Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 87
12.65Karl-William Einarson 02Wedevågs IFEnskede5 aug 18
12.62Peder Sjöberg 69Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 maj 85
12.60Sven-Olof Larsson 40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp8 jul 56
12.60Michael Björkman 71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul 87
12.58Robin Åhlgren 90Wedevågs IFEskilstuna15 jul 06
Medvind
13.57Bernt Karlsson 27IFK AskersundAskersund19 sep 43
13.05Jesper Frykholm 96Glanshammars IFVästerås4 aug 12
12.91Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroEnskede29 aug 15
12.80Michael Björkman 71Frövi IKHuddinge16 aug 87
12.78Robin Åhlgren 90Wedevågs IFKil4 jun 06
Inomhus
12.87Jakob Kejerud 77Fjugesta IFMalmö19 feb 93
12.86Reine Eklund 77Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 feb 93

KULA 5.5
15.65Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFStockholm16 sep 94
14.20Håkan Frank 55Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 okt 71
13.45Nils-Olof Nilsson 42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug 58
13.40Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFHagfors8 aug 79
13.27Lars Stenman 41Örebro SKÖrebro17 maj 57
13.23Leif Andersson 42Hällefors AIFVretstorp10 aug 58
13.23Krister Lissmats 65IFK NoraSpånga23 maj 81
Inomhus
13.34Conny Carlsson 65IFK NoraFrövi11 apr 81

KULA 5.0
14.81Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFFalun27 sep 07
14.51Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep 02
13.77Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFKarlskrona8 sep 02
13.72Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 sep 12
13.70Pontus Waern 88Stocksäters IFKarlskoga13 jun 04

KULA 4.5
16.37Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFStockholm30 sep 56
16.25Lars Stenman 41Örebro SKGlanshammar16 aug 57

KULA 4.0
18.14Göran Karlsson 61Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul 77
17.87Håkan Frank 55Stocksäters IFUppl: Väsby19 jun 71
16.87Leif Andersson 42Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 aug 58
16.12Staffan Wictorin 46KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 sep 62
16.04Nils-Olof Nilsson 42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 58
16.03Stig Dahlberg 42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 58
15.73Stig Olsson 43IFK NoraFinspång20 sep 59
15.64Anders Eriksson 46IFK Hallsberg62
15.54Lennart Söderlund 49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 aug 65

DISKUS 1.5
52.10Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFKarlstad13 sep 94
49.52Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroUppl: Väsby11 aug 12
48.69Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFStenungsund25 aug 07
48.30Nils-Olof Nilsson 42KFUM ÖrebroLidingö20 aug 58
43.34Torbjörn Fredriksson 55IFK Nora71
41.86Lars Arvidson 30IFK Nora46
41.76Kjell Eriksson 39Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp4 sep 55
41.54Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFVästerås4 aug 79
41.10Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFGävle20 jul 02
40.63Leif Andersson 42Hällefors AIFÖrebro7 sep 58
40.34Roger Öholm 47Örebro SKKungsör15 sep 63
40.06Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFStockholm29 sep 56
40.00Håkan Frank 55Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 jun 71
39.92Göran Tillqvist 55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul 71
39.68Per-Åke Strömberg 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug 86
39.36Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFGöteborg30 jul 83
39.32Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj 93
38.78Staffan Wictorin 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 62
38.30Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroNyköping10 aug 02
38.18Johan Jansson 70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj 86

SLÄGGA 6.0
29.38Mats Sundberg 50Kopparbergs IF66

SLÄGGA 5.5
49.24Peter Eriksson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 nov 84
48.00Göran Eriksson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 okt 79
43.04Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 93
40.10Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt 94
39.12Per-Åke Strömberg 70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug 86
37.80Jonas Andersson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 84
37.56Roine Söderlund 78Sköllersta IFVästerås29 jul 94
33.66Jerry Persson 74Garphyttans IFFjugesta1 sep 90
32.08Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFÖrebro22 maj 79
31.54Patrik Lööw 73Sköllersta IFÖsthammar27 aug 89

SLÄGGA 5.0
51.65Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFNyköping10 aug 02
46.50Daniel Kindvall 05Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 maj 21
42.28Erik Lindkvist 02Wedevågs IFEnskede4 aug 18
39.04Karl-William Einarson 02Wedevågs IFBålsta12 maj 18
34.36Oskar Hjelte 02Stocksäters IFEskilstuna9 jun 18
34.23Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge20 aug 16
33.18Johan Runesson 05Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 maj 21

SPJUT 700
62.08Leon Bodén 05KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun 21
60.45Theodor Thor 93KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad5 sep 09
49.14Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFHuddinge3 aug 02
48.25Per-Arne Berglund 27IF StartÖrebro5 sep 43
47.73Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 jul 12
47.37Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFFalun27 sep 07
47.00Robin Åhlgren 90Wedevågs IFEskilstuna15 jul 06
45.50Anders Terning 87Wedevågs IFGävle30 aug 03
44.52Sebastian Erlandh 00KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 maj 16

SPJUT 600 (-1998)
65.52Aarre Särkioja 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 aug 78
61.94Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFRättvik25 aug 79
58.54Kent Danielsson 59Hällefors AIFHällefors11 aug 75
58.26Johan Storgärds 70Glanshammars IFFrövi26 jul 86
56.74Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt 94
55.20Jarmo Rytkönen 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep 80
54.21Gösta Bohjort 36Örebro SKOdensbacken15 jun 52
54.16Seppo Mattila 52Hällefors AIFHällefors11 aug 68
53.99Lars Stenman 41Örebro SKÖrebro25 aug 57
53.93Sven-Olof Segerström 34Karlslunds IFÖrebro13 aug 50
53.92Pär Eriksson 82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug 98
53.61Lars Svensson 46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug 62
53.45Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFStockholm29 sep 56
52.86Jari Ojala 64Hällefors FFStockholm20 sep 80
52.60Jarmo Marttila 68Hällefors FFNora10 jun 84

P16 VIKT 11.34 inomhus
16.46Isak Olsson 08KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö9 mar 24
13.09Sebastian Erlandh 00KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla6 mar 16