NÄRKESSTATISTIK POJKAR 17 (uppdaterad 30 april 2024)

60 M inomhus
6.95Bimo Soenarso 01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 feb 18
7.04Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 feb 95
7.16Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö20 jan 18
7.25Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 98
7.26Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 feb 92
7.27Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFMalmö16 mar 03
7.27Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 dec 06
7.30Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 23
7.31Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 dec 08
7.31Robert Filipsson 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 09
7.31Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jan 20
7.32Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb 95
7.34Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 mar 03
7.34Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb 07
7.34Simon Sharapo 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 nov 17
7.36Patrik Lado 82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan 99
7.36Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroFalun1 dec 01
7.36Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad12 feb 22
7.37André Larsson 88Glanshammars IFGöteborg27 feb 05
7.37Gustav Karlsson 00Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg19 feb 17
7.38Amir Musa 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 18
Manuella tider
7.0mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFFalun15 feb 76
7.1mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar 75
Utomhus, medvind
7.20Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul 95

80 M manuell tid
9.2mGunnar Persson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 61

100 M
10.90Bimo Soenarso 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 18
11.04Simon Sharapo 01KFUM ÖrebroSkara19 aug 18
11.05Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFEskilstuna14 jun 03
11.06Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj 95
11.08Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 aug 23
11.17Jan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug 75
11.19Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 98
11.25Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun 92
11.28Per Bäck 59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug 76
11.28Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun 95
11.28Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
11.31Amir Musa 01KFUM ÖrebroSkara19 aug 18
11.35Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S25 jul 20
11.37Robert Filipsson 92KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
11.39Lars Lindh 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHelsingborg8 jul 79
11.39Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFVisby18 jul 09
11.40Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug 88
11.42Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul 03
11.43Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
Medvind
10.60Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFBath, GBR10 jul 95
11.00Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 23
11.01Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFMalmö15 aug 03
11.20Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 92
11.22Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul 88
11.25Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj 95
11.25André Larsson 88Glanshammars IFSollentuna28 maj 05
11.26Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGlanshammar21 maj 09
11.27Per Bäck 59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug 76
11.34Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFMalmö15 aug 03
Manuella tider
10.8mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul 75
11.0mUlf Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun 67
11.0mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun 76
11.1mGunnar Persson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 61
11.1mPeter Säll 56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep 73
Manuella tider, medvind
11.0mGeorg Agorastos 60Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 77
11.1mUlf Åkerberg 16Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep 33
Felaktig start
10.7mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFNyköping30 aug 75

200 M
21.91Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFParis, FRA30 jul 03
21.95Fredrik Eklund 78Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 jun 95
22.08Alvin Reinebo 04KFUM ÖrebroSkara19 jun 21
22.30Per Bäck 59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug 76
22.36Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 98
22.38Jan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFStockholm3 aug 75
22.44Mathias Borg 75KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun 92
22.47Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul 18
22.54Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge4 aug 02
22.55Simon Sharapo 01KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 18
22.74Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 aug 07
22.84Bimo Soenarso 01KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad17 jun 18
22.85Stefan Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S25 jul 20
22.86Andreas Führ 98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
22.93Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun 95
22.93Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla25 aug 07
23.05André Larsson 88Glanshammars IFSollentuna29 maj 05
23.19Jacob Rhan 94Glanshammars IFGöteborg10 jul 11
23.29Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 jul 03
Medvind
21.96Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 23
23.24Robert Filipsson 92KFUM ÖrebroSätra14 jun 09
Manuella tider
22.9mUlf Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun 67
22.9mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun 72
23.0mTorsten Östergren 29KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 sep 46
23.0mNils-Egil Rosenberg 46KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn22 sep 63
Inomhus
22.41Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 18

300 M
34.46Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFGöteborg2 sep 03
36.10Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroEnköping6 jul 02
36.20Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jun 03
36.61Johan Rosén 78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep 95
36.87Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun 84
36.90Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep 86
36.91Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 04
37.15Jonathan Waern 86Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jun 03
37.26Peter Carlén 66Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul 83
37.40Patrik Tellgren 74Stocksäters IFNyköping14 sep 91
Manuella tider
35.6mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug 76
36.2mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun 72
36.7mUlf Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 67
36.8mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug 71

400 M
48.56Fredrik Johansson 86Fjugesta IFStockholm14 sep 03
48.73Alvin Reinebo 04KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge29 maj 21
49.65Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun 98
50.54Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFStockholm22 sep 84
51.05Fredrik Bergström 90KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
51.18Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 88
51.34Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89
51.35Andreas Führ 98KFUM ÖrebroKalmar21 aug 15
51.49Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFSollentuna14 aug 87
51.69Jonathan Waern 86Stocksäters IFNyköping20 sep 03
51.70Peter Carlén 66Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep 83
51.78Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun 85
52.12André Larsson 88Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jun 05
52.17Lars Holmblad 63Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep 80
Manuella tider
48.7mJan Axelsson 58Stocksäters IFStockholm2 aug 75
49.7mRoland Fläring 53IFK NoraSollentuna24 jun 70
49.9mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFStockholm24 sep 77
50.1mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug 72
50.2mAnders Persson 67Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 sep 84
51.3mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 73
51.5mSvante Sandell 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun 76
51.5mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun 76
51.6mUlf Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul 67
51.6mÅke Berg 54Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun 71
Inomhus
50.98Henrik Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar 20
51.12Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 feb 18
51.51Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 feb 23

800 M
1:54.23Henrik Franzén 03KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S25 jul 20
1:54.85Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna9 sep 90
1:54.89Dan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 aug 77
1:55.4mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIFStockholm22 jul 65
1:55.5mRoland Fläring 53IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun 70
1:55.75Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 83
1:57.44Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 89
1:57.62Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroGävle10 aug 14
1:57.65Lars Holmblad 63Glanshammars IFStockholm20 sep 80
1:57.71Anders Persson 67Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun 84
1:58.4mAnders Johansson 66KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul 83
1:58.41Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFHalmstad19 jul 09
1:58.6mErik Tolf 23IF StartÖrebro3 aug 40
1:58.67Tim Sundström 89KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 sep 06
1:58.72Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug 87
1:58.89Alexander Larsson 00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna17 jun 17
1:58.90Johan Stigebäck 68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 85
1:58.96Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle20 jul 08
1:59.34Johan Forslund 87Stocksäters IFGöteborg2 jul 04
1:59.45Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKSollentuna17 sep 89
1:59.58Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 aug 92

1000 M
2:31.52Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep 83
2:31.8mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås7 sep 65
2:34.93Johan Stigebäck 68KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug 85
2:35.29Anders Johansson 66KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 sep 83
2:35.3mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 sep 76
2:35.32Anders Holmer 70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug 87
2:35.54Niklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep 83
2:36.8mErik Tolf 23IF StartÖrebro11 jun 40
2:36.9mMikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna1 sep 79
2:36.99Lars Holmblad 63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna30 aug 80
2:37.16Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroGävle29 jul 92
2:37.43Wilhelm Bergentz 02Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro24 nov 18
2:38.41Abdiqani Khadar 97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 nov 13
2:38.8mBörje Nilsson 46IFK NoraÖrebro25 aug 63
2:38.8mHenrik Malmqvist 62KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 sep 79
2:38.84Anders Sjöberg 72Frövi IKEnskede13 sep 89
Inomhus
2:37.92Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFSätra31 jan 09

1500 M
3:57.98Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 jun 09
4:01.29Peter Virtanen 66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug 83
4:01.34Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 sep 90
4:01.65Johan Stunz 76Wedevågs IFGävle18 jul 93
4:02.0mGöran Ringh 48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug 65
4:03.2mPeter Janetzky 56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun 73
4:03.65Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug 19
4:04.81Mikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm16 aug 79
4:05.64Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroMora7 aug 92
4:05.96Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro5 aug 87
4:06.0mÅke Karlsson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul 62
4:06.30Tim Sundström 89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 06
4:06.89Per Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 aug 77
4:06.94Anders Johansson 66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug 83
4:07.2mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun 76
4:08.37Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFSollentuna28 maj 06
4:09.1mDan Karlsson 60Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug 77
4:09.54Noha Olsson 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 19
4:09.8mErik Tolf 23IF StartÖrebro16 jun 40
4:09.90Pontus Halldin 71Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun 88
Inomhus
4:08.28Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFSätra8 feb 09

2000 M
6:02.8mAnders Johansson 66KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga21 maj 83
Inomhus
5:51.74Jonatan Gustafsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jan 16
5:54.63Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jan 16

3000 M
8:43.89Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun 19
8:50.19Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFVästerås13 sep 09
8:54.56Pontus Halldin 71Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jul 88
9:00.2mLars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKNorrköping25 jul 89
9:00.30Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jul 87
9:05.21Haben Kidane 98Hällefors LKKalmar23 aug 15
9:06.41Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKNorrtälje10 aug 08
9:10.32Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFStockholm17 sep 06
9:16.0mBjörn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFKumla22 jun 64
9:18.2mChristher Johansson 63Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul 80
9:18.59Pelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug 86
9:19.0mÅke Karlsson 45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul 62
9:23.4mNiklas Norén 66KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jul 83
9:23.8mBjörn Öberg 55Fjugesta IF72
9:23.82Fredrik Regborn 95Glanshammars IFSollentuna10 aug 12
9:24.90Jack Karlsson 99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 16
9:25.48Lasse Höög 66IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 maj 83

5000 M
15:23.42Mikael Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFRättvik26 aug 79
15:31.2mPeter Janetzky 56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö11 aug 73
15:32.58Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 jun 19
15:34.22Andreas Hugosson 73KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj 90
15:37.77Jonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås31 jul 87
15:44.45Tommy Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg14 aug 81
15:59.0mKjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFGöteborg3 sep 78
15:59.2mJohan Hagerlund 67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep 84
16:00.69Pontus Halldin 71Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 jun 88
16:00.9mPelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergSödertälje5 sep 86
16:01.81Haben Kidane 98Hällefors LKGlanshammar17 jun 15
16:04.56Jan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFStockholm15 aug 79
16:06.72Lars Jönsson 72Örebro AIKVästerås4 jun 89
16:07.20Anders Johansson 66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun 83
16:07.54Andreas Karlsson 78Brevens IFGarphyttan22 jun 95
16:12.99Roger Sander 64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 81
16:17.47Melker Forsberg 01KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 18
16:23.99Patrik Svanqvist 68Fellingsbro AIKVästerås2 aug 85

10000 M
33:27.2mJonas Grimborger 70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug 87
33:52.2mBengt Evertsson 66IFK NoraNora24 aug 83
34:00.2mTorbjörn Widström 67IFK NoraNora5 sep 84
34:32.81Fredrik Regborn 95Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 jun 12

HALVMARATHON
1:13:30Johan Hagerlund 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun 84
1:14:22Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt 19
1:14:41Patrik Svanqvist 68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro29 jun 85
1:15:32Fredrik Sätter 72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro1 jul 89
1:16:15Pelle Höög 69IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun 86
1:16:20Fredrik Regborn 95Glanshammars IFGöteborg12 maj 12
1:16:36Tomas Eriksson 68Brevens IFÖrebro29 jun 85
1:17:49Jonas Röös 67IFK AskersundÖrebro30 jun 84
1:19:16Peter Svensson 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun 84
1:19:23Per Larsson 79Mullhyttans IFNora17 jun 96
1:19:31Per Allansson 72Frövi IKÖrebro1 jul 89
1:19:52Lars Jönsson 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul 89

MARATHON
2:55:40Morgan Lalander 60Stocksäters IFVäckelsång20 nov 77

1500 M HINDER 91.4
4:22.0mTimo Kallio 54IFK NoraMölndal28 aug 71
4:41.4mHans Widström 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 70
4:42.0mBjörn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro64
4:48.4mBjörn Fransson 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 66
4:49.0mGöran Jonsson 44Rockhammars IKKumla4 jul 61
4:51.0mAnders Dahlgren 53IF StartÖrebro13 aug 70
4:56.8mAnders Torstensson 51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 aug 68

1500 M HINDER 76.2
4:16.83Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKHelsinki, FIN30 aug 08

2000 M HINDER 91.4
5:59.6mTimo Kallio 54IFK NoraSollentuna6 aug 71
6:03.14Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LKGävle18 jul 08
6:07.45Albin Olausson 92Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona14 aug 09
6:07.64Mattias Karlsson 89Åsbro GoIFGävle21 jul 06
6:11.0mMats Helander 59KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 aug 76
6:20.89Wilhelm Bergentz 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 aug 19
6:23.66Noha Olsson 02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 aug 19
6:25.4mBjörn Öberg 55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug 72
6:29.87Melker Forsberg 01KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 18
6:35.0mBjörn-Olof Magnusson 54IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug 71
6:38.1mPer Odelberg 60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug 77
6:44.5mChristher Johansson 63Örebro AIKÖrebro18 jun 80
6:47.4mChrister Wickberg 55IF StartÖrebro14 jun 72
6:48.5mJan Abrahamsson 62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug 79
6:48.6mAnders Winblad 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 70
6:49.1mAnders Dahlgren 53IF StartÖrebro7 aug 70

P17 2000 M HINDER 83.8
6:47.65Lucas Asplund 06KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 aug 23

60 M HÄCK 99.1 inomhus
8.48Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 feb 98
8.57Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb 85
8.67Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
8.96Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan 94
9.22Jan-Åke Andersson 69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan 86
9.52Stefan Andersson 74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb 91
9.84Stefan Hedberg 74Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 jan 91
9.87Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89

60 M HÄCK 91.4 inomhus
8.12Gustav Karlsson 00Thorengruppen TFCNorrköping28 jan 17
8.38Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 jan 22
8.45Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 feb 10
8.74Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroNyköping17 feb 07
8.85Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg16 mar 08
9.05Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFVästerås25 jan 03
9.20Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö5 jan 03
9.25Pontus Eliason 87Wedevågs IFÖrebro11 jan 04
9.30Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 mar 17
9.32Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 09
9.34Stefan Andersson 74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 dec 90
9.55Jack Tranderyd 00KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 mar 17
9.55Karl-William Einarson 02Wedevågs IFUppsala3 feb 19
9.67Oscar Andersson 87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 04
Manuell tid
9.2mAnton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping26 jan 13

110 M HÄCK 99.1
14.39Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 98
15.43Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj 85
15.47Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj 86
15.72Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 aug 87
16.09Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jul 86
16.23Jan-Åke Andersson 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep 86
16.39Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFGävle11 aug 89
16.55Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 aug 94
16.73Patrik Johansson 69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul 86
Medvind
15.41Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep 86
Manuella tider
15.2mJohan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 85
16.1mLeif Bark 33IK NoraskogÖrebro3 okt 50
16.1mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IF72
16.1mFredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp25 sep 94
16.4mKristian Rönström 44KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik27 aug 61
16.5mPatrik Bruckner 64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil2 aug 81
16.6mPer-Arne Carlsson 40IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug 57

110 M HÄCK 91.4
14.91Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna27 aug 22
15.34Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 10
15.38Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFHalmstad20 jul 03
15.60Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 aug 07
15.91Tim Greneby 85KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge3 aug 02
Medvind
15.03Pontus Lundin 90KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 sep 07
15.29Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 10
15.91Niklas Pettersson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 05

300 M HÄCK 91.4
37.41Mikael Jakobsson 81KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN29 aug 98
40.53Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
40.65Stefan Frykholm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 88
40.80Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 86
41.16Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89
41.64Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 86
42.10Magnus Henrysson 76Fjugesta IFKarlskrona7 aug 93
42.34Aron Hakonen 70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug 87
42.56Lars Gunnarsson 66Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun 83
42.72Stefan Andersson 74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul 91
42.74Per-Ola Öberg 65Stocksäters IFSollentuna20 aug 82
Manuella tider
39.8mAnders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö12 aug 73
40.4mPer Bäck 59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug 76
42.5mLars-Erik Antonsson 55Fjugesta IF72
42.8mAlf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IF72

300 M HÄCK 83.8
38.67Gustav Karlsson 00Thorengruppen TFCGävle13 aug 17
39.14Sigge Bergentz 06KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 aug 23
39.58Filip Gärdefors 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 10
41.07Johan Häggman 86Stocksäters IFStockholm14 sep 03
42.47Linus Strand 01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 18

HÖJD
2.10Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFNorrtälje9 aug 08
2.07Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun 85
2.01Mats Karlsson 61KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 sep 78
2.00Torbjörn Larsson 50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping31 maj 67
2.00Ulf Wickström 54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul 71
1.98Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 aug 88
1.93Tobias Björling 75Frövi IKFrövi4 jul 92
1.93Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm5 aug 16
1.92Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep 94
1.92Edvin Heggemann 94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 jul 11
1.90Mattias Granath 68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun 85
1.90Erik Larsson 80Vretstorps IFGarphyttan27 aug 97
1.89Mikael Jansson 98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
1.88Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFFrövi26 jul 86
1.86Bernt Karlsson 27IFK AskersundMotala20 aug 44
1.86Pär Källman 72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul 89
1.85Peter Ardeby 45IFK NoraNora16 jun 62
1.85Jan-Ove Andersson 59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 76
1.85Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 86
1.85Stefan Blomberg 74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul 91
1.85Lars Björkman 78Frövi IKFrövi30 aug 95
Inomhus
2.00Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb 88
1.89Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 mar 18
1.85Jerker Porat 78Wedevågs IFÖrebro11 feb 95

STAV
4.60Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 88
4.51Thomas Sandberg 75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 jul 92
4.49Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping8 jul 22
4.45Per Drageryd 91KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul 08
4.43Oliver Lundström 03KFUM ÖrebroTäby18 jul 20
4.41Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
4.40Reine Eklund 77IF StartVästerås30 jul 94
4.40Kaj Eklund 82Stocksäters IFMalmö22 aug 99
4.40Tom Johansson 99KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm7 aug 16
4.30Peter Zetterlund 65Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep 82
4.26Ulf Hammarberg 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul 78
4.11Karl Johansson 01Stocksäters IFMesquite, TX29 mar 18
4.06Kim Eriksson 87KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 aug 04
4.04Niklas Pettersson 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 05
4.00Stefan Hedberg 74Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jul 91
4.00Axel Frisén 93Stocksäters IFGävle16 jul 10
3.88Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 maj 08
3.85Mikael Tvelin 68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep 85
3.83Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp25 sep 94
3.72Erik Zetterlund 04KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg11 jul 21
Inomhus
4.53Oliver Lundström 03KFUM ÖrebroSätra25 jan 20
4.42Reine Eklund 77IF StartMalmö19 feb 94
4.42Oskar Norström 93Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 jan 10
4.27Tomas Johansson 00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg18 feb 17
4.22Axel Frisén 93Stocksäters IFMalmö20 feb 10
4.14Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg15 mar 08
3.95Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 feb 22
3.83Hampus Hillding 06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 nov 22
3.80Shad Askari 90KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 feb 07

LÄNGD
6.84Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFKarlskrona16 aug 09
6.72Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 22
6.70Gustav Karlsson 00Thorengruppen TFCSollentuna10 jun 17
6.66Nils-Egil Rosenberg 46KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul 63
6.50Kaj Johansson 42Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 59
6.50Alf Sunesson 55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep 72
6.50Johan Fallenius 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj 85
6.50Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul 88
6.49Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 73
6.49Thomas Sandberg 75Garphyttans IFEskilstuna31 maj 92
6.49Jonathan Granath 00Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg30 jun 17
6.47Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul 88
6.45Mikael Roos 69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad26 jul 86
6.44Andreas Bergenarp 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 87
6.43Ingemar Forslund 25IOGT HälleforsKopparberg42
6.43Ulf Wickström 54KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg6 sep 71
6.40Lars Berglund 28Örebro SKÖrebro15 sep 45
6.39Sten Sandgren 26Karolinska Lärov: IFÖrebro20 sep 43
6.38Torsten Persson 92Örebro SKLindesberg5 sep 09
6.38Jesper Frykholm 96Glanshammars IFVästerås10 aug 13
Medvind
6.90Hugo Jansson 92Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 aug 09
6.53Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul 88
Inomhus
6.93Rasmus Hugosson 01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 18
6.50Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 mar 03

TRESTEG
14.14Peder Sjöberg 69Fjugesta IFBorås16 aug 86
13.88Bernt Karlsson 27IFK AskersundHallsberg10 sep 44
13.43Kaj Johansson 42Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun 59
13.42Arne Pettersson 45Fjugesta IF62
13.32Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug 55
13.30Åke Arvidsson 12IFK AskersundAskersund1 sep 29
13.26Torbjörn Elovsson 70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun 87
13.25Peter Ardeby 45IFK Nora62
13.25Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 jun 03
13.22Knut Eriksson 92IF Start (gamla Start)Örebro18 jul 09
13.21Jonas Anshelm 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt 88
13.15Tord Granskog 50IFK Nora67
13.12Bertil Malm 41Hagaby GoIFVretstorp10 aug 58
13.08Lars Björkman 78Frövi IKFrövi7 sep 95
13.06Michael Björkman 71Frövi IKÖrebro5 jun 88
13.02Mattias Carlsson 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul 89
13.01Karl-William Einarson 02Wedevågs IFGöteborg9 aug 19
12.97Bertil Jansson 98KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15
12.95Lars-Göran Otterling 69KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug 86
12.94Anders Tvelin 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt 88
Medvind
12.97Thomas Sandberg 75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug 92
12.97Jesper Frykholm 96Glanshammars IFGävle21 jul 13
Inomhus
14.18Andreas Otterling 86KFUM ÖrebroMalmö16 mar 03

KULA 6.25
15.86Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFNorrköping6 maj 95
13.67Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFStockholm20 sep 80
13.40Göran Karlsson 61Stocksäters IFLübeck, GER30 apr 78
13.10Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep 84

KULA 5.5
17.36Keijo Ståhlberg 57Hällefors AIFGöteborg31 aug 74
15.09Håkan Frank 55Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul 72
14.86Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFKumla15 sep 57
14.82Stig Dahlberg 42KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep 59
14.80Nils-Olof Nilsson 42KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep 59
14.66Lars Stenman 41Örebro SKÖrebro30 aug 58
14.29Dicky Oskarsson 56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul 73
14.26Sven-Olof Segerström 34Karlslunds IFKumla26 aug 51
14.14Stig Olsson 43IFK NoraÖrebro20 maj 60
14.03Leif Andersson 42Hällefors AIFÖrebro29 aug 59
14.00Karl-Gunnar Karlsson 23Ramsbergs IFÖrebro15 sep 40
13.83Torbjörn Fredriksson 55IFK Nora72
13.60Staffan Wictorin 46KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn22 sep 63

KULA 5.0
16.25Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jun 13
15.14Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg28 jun 08
14.95Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFStockholm12 sep 03
14.09Pontus Waern 88Stocksäters IFGöteborg2 jul 05
Inomhus
14.49Niklas Gärdefors 86KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö5 jan 03

DISKUS 1.75
50.22Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFMotala25 maj 95
42.70Mikael Persson 67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 okt 84
41.42Per-Åke Strömberg 70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep 87
39.34Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 maj 94
39.28Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFHallsberg23 jul 80
37.92Peter Eriksson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep 85

DISKUS 1.5
52.37Nils-Olof Nilsson 42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep 59
51.79Albin Lager 96KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 aug 13
50.08Torbjörn Fredriksson 55IFK Nora72
45.96Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jun 08
45.22Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFMalmö15 aug 03
44.94Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFÖrebro25 aug 57
43.60Karl-Gunnar Karlsson 23Ramsbergs IFÖrebro15 sep 40
43.15Sten Hansson 26IOGT HälleforsÖrebro11 sep 43
42.87Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroBålsta19 maj 13
42.50Lars Arvidson 30IFK NoraKumla20 jul 47
41.79Pontus Waern 88Stocksäters IFGävle23 jul 05
41.32Mats Andersson 49IFK NoraNora11 jul 66
41.13Kjell Eriksson 39Kvismaredalens IFMotala9 sep 56
40.93Lennart Eriksson 48IFK KumlaÖrebro28 maj 65
40.79Göran Tillqvist 55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug 72
40.61Christer Parkeman 49Fjugesta IF66

SLÄGGA 6.25
49.34Peter Eriksson 68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 85
48.88Göran Eriksson 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt 80
43.62Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt 95
41.18Fredrik Roos 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj 94
38.24Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFGlanshammar23 aug 80
37.50Patrik Lööw 73Sköllersta IFSköllersta30 sep 90
36.90Jonas Andersson 68KFUM ÖrebroÅsbro8 maj 85

SLÄGGA 6.0
52.04James Eriksson Nicholls 01KFUM ÖrebroMilton Keynes, GBR2 sep 18
41.64Per Götell 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 okt 66
39.23Bertil Blohm 35Karlslunds IFHallsberg31 aug 52
39.06Mats Sundberg 50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro9 aug 67

SLÄGGA 5.0
61.97Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFHalmstad19 jul 03
59.86James Eriksson Nicholls 01KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 18
56.31Daniel Kindvall 05Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 maj 22
41.11Theodor Thor 93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 10
40.55Andreas Asprou 90Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07

SPJUT 800
60.22Leon Bodén 05KFUM ÖrebroTäby21 maj 22
56.07Theodor Thor 93KFUM ÖrebroArvika1 aug 10
52.28Johan Storgärds 70Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug 87
51.46Fredrik Stenman 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 88
51.00Anders Holmström 78Sköllersta IFKarlstad21 sep 95
50.09Per Larsson 84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan19 aug 01
50.04Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFReykjavik, ISL2 aug 03
49.64Stefan Blomberg 74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul 91
49.44Klas Bornälv 71Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 88
49.10Magnus Sjöberg 74Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug 91
49.08Allan Niittymäki 69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun 86
48.56Juha Marttila 69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun 86

Gammalt 800g-spjut (-1985)
71.66Aarre Särkioja 62Ljusnarsbergs AIFSkinnskatteberg17 sep 79
57.85Lars Ivarsson 40Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 jun 57
57.34Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun 80
54.04Seppo Mattila 52Hällefors AIF69
53.01Lars Stenman 41Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun 58
52.60Per-Arne Berglund 27IF StartMotala20 aug 44
51.78Seppo Ståhlberg 48Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 jun 65
51.78Gunnar Pettersson 53Fjugesta IF70
51.34Keijo Ståhlberg 57Hällefors AIFHudiksvall27 jun 74
51.02Lars Eneström 26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep 43

SPJUT 700
67.97Leon Bodén 05KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna27 aug 22
63.64Theodor Thor 93KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 10
56.22Torbjörn Sörman 86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan15 jun 03
55.55Lars Eneström 26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep 43
51.16Erik Sundlöf 91Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 jun 08
51.07Anton Johansson 96KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga18 aug 13

P17 VIKT 11.34 inomhus
15.07Daniel Kindvall 05Fjugesta IFVästerås23 jan 22