| | MÄN 60 M | | | |
7,15 | | Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,25 | | Tim Greneby -85, KFUM Örebro | Mångkamps-SM | Göteborg | 8 mar |
7,27 | | Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IF | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
7,33 | | Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,34 | | Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,40 | | Mattias Örlén -83, IFK Nora | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,43 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,44 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,46 | | Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM Örebro | Rödblå Vinter | Göteborg | 8 feb |
7,50 | | Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,57 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,59 | | Roy Doss -81, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
| | MÄN 200 M | | | |
21,83 | | Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM Örebro | Big Ten Champ. | Champaign, IL | 1 mar |
22,83 | | Tim Greneby -85, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
23,41 | | Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM Örebro | Rödblå Vinter | Göteborg | 8 feb |
23,49 | | Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
23,87 | | Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
23,91 | | Roy Doss -81, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
23,93 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
24,03 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
24,20 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
24,66 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
24,80 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
46,35 | | Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM Örebro | Last Chance (lång bana) | Ames, IA | 8 mar |
46,91 | | Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM Örebro | Adidas Classic | Lincoln, NE | 8 feb |
52,37 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | USM | Malmö | 15 mar |
52,45 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | USM | Malmö | 15 mar |
52,70 | | Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IF | USM | Malmö | 15 mar |
53,49 | | Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM Örebro | Pallasspelen | Malmö | 25 jan |
55,97 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
| | MÄN HÖJD | | | |
1,83 | | Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,82 | | Tim Greneby -85, KFUM Örebro | Mångkamps-SM | Göteborg | 8 mar |
1,69 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
1,64 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
1,64 | | Tomas Gullberg -61, Kvismaredalens IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,61 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
1,60 | | Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
4,35 | | Kaj Eklund -82, Stocksäters IF | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
3,44 | | Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
3,35 | | Tim Greneby -85, KFUM Örebro | Falustaven | Falun | 12 feb |
3,35 | | Kim Eriksson -87, KFUM Örebro | | Örebro | 9 mar |
3,30 | | Anders Tollstern -47, KFUM Örebro | | Karlstad | 20 feb |
3,25 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Falustaven | Falun | 12 feb |
3,04 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 4 jan |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
7,07 | | Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
6,50 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | USM | Malmö | 15 mar |
6,38 | | Mattias Örlén -83, IFK Nora | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
6,07 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,87 | | Tim Greneby -85, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
5,84 | | Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,76 | | Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
5,68 | | Joakim Hagelman -81, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
| | P 17 60 M | | | |
7,27 | | Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IF | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
7,34 | | Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,43 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,44 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,50 | | Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,57 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,65 | | Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
7,66 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
7,70 | | Lars Ressem -86, Hällefors LK | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
7,73 | | Marcus Andersson -86, Glanshammars IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,74 | | Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
7,79 | | Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
7,80 | | Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
7,81 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
7,84 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
| | P 17 200 M | | | |
23,87 | | Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
23,93 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
24,03 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
24,20 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
24,66 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
24,80 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
25,52 | | Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
25,58 | | Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
25,73 | | Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
26,36 | | Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
| | P 17 800 M | | | |
2.01,97 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
2.08,38 | | Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
2.09,71 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
2.16,00 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | DD-spelen | Falun | 7 dec |
2.23,28 | | Christian Gustafsson -87, Hällefors LK | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 25 jan |
2.23,72 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
2.24,02 | | Johan Eskelinen -87, Kumla SF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
2.32,66 | | Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
| | P 17 HÖJD | | | |
1,83 | | Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,69 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
1,64 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
1,61 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
1,60 | | Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
1,58 | | Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IF | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
1,56 | | Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
1,55 | | Tobias Åsberg -86, Glanshammars IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
| | P 17 LÄNGD | | | |
6,50 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | USM | Malmö | 15 mar |
6,07 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,84 | | Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,47 | | Marcus Andersson -86, Glanshammars IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
5,42 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,32 | | Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,16 | | Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
5,04 | | Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
5,00 | | Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
| | P 17 TRESTEG | | | |
14,18 | | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
11,34 | | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
11,09 | | Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
11,05 | | Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
11,04 | | Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
10,83 | | Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
10,71 | | Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
| | P 17 KULA 5.0 | | | |
14,49 | | Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
14,05 | | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
11,65 | | Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
11,27 | | Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
10,70 | | Tobias Åsberg -86, Glanshammars IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
10,21 | | Marcus Andersson -86, Glanshammars IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
10,05 | | Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | P 15 60 M | | | |
7,78 | | Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
7,94 | | André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,08 | | Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,15 | | Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,34 | | Johan Danielsson -88, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
8,41 | | Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,62 | | Erik Fredman -89, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,66 | | Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,68 | | Rickard Hautamäki -88, Hällefors LK | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 25 jan |
8,71 | | William Pirsch -89, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
| | P 15 200 M | | | |
26,93 | | Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
27,07 | | Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
27,80 | | Johan Danielsson -88, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
27,85 | | Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
28,42 | | Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
29,43 | | Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
29,69 | | Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
29,71 | | Simon Bergqvist -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
29,84 | | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
29,92 | | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
| | P 15 800 M | | | |
2.26,08 | | Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.26,78 | | David Greneby -88, Fellingsbro AIK | DD-spelen | Falun | 7 dec |
2.27,81 | | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.29,00 | | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
2.31,52 | | Johan Danielsson -88, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.31,95 | | Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
2.32,97 | | Carl-Robin Åqvist -89, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
2.40,88 | | Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
2.44,84 | | Simon Bergqvist -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | P 15 1000 M | | | |
3.10,34 | | Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
3.12,79 | | Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
3.16,96 | | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
3.17,19 | | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
3.19,91 | | Carl-Robin Åqvist -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
3.21,29 | | Johan Danielsson -88, Åsbro GoIF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
3.26,88 | | Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
3.27,93 | | Jesper Nilsson -88, IF Spartacus | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
3.31,70 | | Simon Bergqvist -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
3.34,70 | | Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | P 15 LÄNGD | | | |
5,76 | | Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
5,42 | | André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
5,09 | | Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
4,98 | | Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
4,70 | | Johan Danielsson -88, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
4,49 | | Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
4,39 | | Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
| | P 13 60 M | | | |
8,30 | | Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,37 | | Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
8,38 | | Patrick Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,42 | | Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
8,67 | | Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,69 | | Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,74 | | Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,77 | | Tim Brodin -90, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,80 | | John Eriksson -91, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
8,83 | | Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | P 13 200 M | | | |
27,53 | | Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
28,07 | | Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
28,16 | | Patrick Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
28,42 | | Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
29,30 | | Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
29,47 | | Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
30,75 | | Carl Widstrand -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
30,96 | | Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
| | P 13 800 M | | | |
2.34,55 | | Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.47,60 | | Carl Widstrand -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
2.50,16 | | Jonas Moqvist -90, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
2.52,49 | | William Dolk -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
2.54,29 | | Christoffer Carringer -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
2.55,35 | | Fredrik Hörnfelt -91, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
2.56,49 | | Gustav Norin -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | P 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | | | |
10,32 | | Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
10,73 | | Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
10,91 | | Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IF | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
11,03 | | Tim Brodin -90, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
11,96 | | Karl Forslund -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
12,56 | | Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
12,63 | | Frank Östlund -91, Åsbro GoIF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
12,91 | | William Dolk -91, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
| | P 13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
5,07 | | Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
5,06 | | Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
4,83 | | Patrick Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IF | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
4,78 | | Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,77 | | Tim Brodin -90, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,71 | | Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
4,59 | | Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
4,57 | | Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
4,49 | | Rickard Schyrman -90, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,30 | | Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
| | P 13 KULA 3.0 | | | |
11,94 | | Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
9,14 | | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,92 | | Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,79 | | Patrick Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,98 | | Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
7,69 | | Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
7,55 | | Robert Sternoff -91, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
7,54 | | Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
7,50 | | Isac Nordin -90, Åsbro GoIF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
| | P 11 HÖJD | | | |
1,31 | | Jonas Klaesson -92, Kvismaredalens IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
1,21 | | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
1,19 | | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,18 | | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
1,18 | | David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
1,15 | | Adam Nyberg -92, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,15 | | Joel Tolsheden -92, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | P 11 KULA 2.0 | | | |
8,39 | | David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
8,17 | | Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,79 | | Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
7,72 | | Jonas Klaesson -92, Kvismaredalens IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
7,26 | | Robbin Gunnarsson -92, IFK Nora | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
7,18 | | Adam Lennell -92, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | KVINNOR 60 M | | | |
7,87 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,00 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
8,00 | | Beatrice Hellgren -83, KFUM Örebro | Rödblå Vinter | Göteborg | 8 feb |
8,08 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
8,22 | | Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
8,25 | | Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,25 | | Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,26 | | Anna Fernlund -86, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
8,32 | | Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,42 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,44 | | Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,44 | | Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
26,45 | | Anna Fernlund -86, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
26,48 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
26,51 | | Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
26,79 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
27,38 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
27,40 | | Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
27,86 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
28,02 | | Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
28,12 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
28,34 | | Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIK | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
28,38 | | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | KVINNOR 800 M | | | |
2.22,29 | | Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIK | Lilla GE-galan | Sätra | 1 feb |
2.22,86 | | Karin Elf -80, IF Start | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
2.26,66 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.29,33 | | Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM Örebro | Mångkamps-SM | Göteborg | 9 mar |
2.34,14 | | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
2.34,49 | | Karin Johansson -88, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.34,75 | | Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
2.34,87 | | Elin Hardell -84, IF Start | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
2.34,90 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.36,63 | | Johanna Kroon -90, Kumla SF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD | | | |
1,67 | | Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Västerås | 22 feb |
1,60 | | Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IF | Manhattan Coll. Inv. | Riverdale NY, USA | 1 dec |
1,58 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
1,58 | | Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM Örebro | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
1,55 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,54 | | Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
1,51 | | Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM Örebro | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
1,45 | | Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SK | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,44 | | Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,44 | | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,43 | | Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
1,43 | | Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIK | Nyårskampen | Växjö | 5 jan |
1,43 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
| | KVINNOR STAV | | | |
3,01 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Julklappsjakten | Göteborg | 8 dec |
2,90 | | Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IF | Princeton Inv. | Princeton NJ, USA | 7 dec |
2,72 | | Emilie Palm -89, Stocksäters IF | Sista chansen | Sätra | 5 apr |
2,71 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Kurts tävling | Örebro | 1 mar |
2,65 | | Anneli Eklund -89, Stocksäters IF | | Örebro | 9 mar |
2,56 | | Linda Pettersson -90, Stocksäters IF | Kurts tävling | Örebro | 1 mar |
2,40 | | Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
2,40 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 25 jan |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5,69 | | Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Västerås | 22 feb |
5,43 | | Beatrice Hellgren -83, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Västerås | 23 feb |
5,33 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
5,26 | | Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IF | Manhattan Coll. Inv. | Riverdale NY, USA | 1 dec |
5,16 | | Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIK | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
5,06 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
5,02 | | Anna Fernlund -86, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
4,87 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,84 | | Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
4,82 | | Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
| | KVINNOR TRESTEG | | | |
11,61 | | Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Västerås | 23 feb |
11,34 | | Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IF | MAAC Champ. | Riverdale NY, USA | 22 feb |
11,25 | | Anna Fernlund -86, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
10,62 | | Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIK | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
10,49 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
10,44 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
10,37 | | Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
9,95 | | Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,87 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,77 | | Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IF | GIFs resultattävl. | Örebro | 2 feb |
| | F 15 60 M | | | |
7,87 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,00 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
8,25 | | Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,42 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,48 | | Anna Wettler -89, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
8,49 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
8,53 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,62 | | Viktoria Wizell -88, Kvismaredalens IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,64 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,71 | | Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
| | F 15 200 M | | | |
26,48 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
26,79 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 25 jan |
27,38 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
27,86 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
28,02 | | Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
28,53 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
28,68 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
29,01 | | Anna Wettler -89, KFUM Örebro | Pallasspelen | Malmö | 26 jan |
29,23 | | Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
29,39 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
| | F 15 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | | | |
9,26 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
9,65 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
9,97 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 25 jan |
10,42 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
10,49 | | Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
10,54 | | Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
11,25 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
11,29 | | Veronica Larsson -89, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
11,55 | | Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | F 15 HÖJD | | | |
1,58 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
1,55 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,54 | | Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
1,51 | | Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM Örebro | USM | Malmö | 16 mar |
1,43 | | Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
1,43 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
1,40 | | Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,39 | | Emilie Palm -89, Stocksäters IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 19 jan |
1,37 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,25 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
| | F 15 LÄNGD | | | |
5,33 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
5,06 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,87 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,79 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,67 | | Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
4,58 | | Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
4,46 | | Johanna Nyström -89, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,33 | | Anna Wettler -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,31 | | Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF | Svenska Medaljspelen | Eskilstuna | 16 mar |
4,19 | | Emilie Palm -89, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | F 15 TRESTEG | | | |
10,49 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | FC-mästerskap | Västerås | 26 jan |
10,44 | | Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,95 | | Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,87 | | Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,75 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,60 | | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,49 | | Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
| | F 15 KULA 3.0 | | | |
12,26 | | Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
12,19 | | Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
11,19 | | Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
10,43 | | Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
9,81 | | Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
9,68 | | Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,46 | | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
9,34 | | Lovisa Brodin -88, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
8,93 | | Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
8,26 | | Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
| | F 13 60 M | | | |
8,08 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | Svealands 14 år | Örebro | 22 mar |
8,47 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 22 mar |
8,53 | | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,70 | | Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK | Julklappsspelen | Eskilstuna | 23 nov |
8,73 | | Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,76 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,89 | | Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,91 | | Hanna Andersson -90, Garphyttans IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,94 | | Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 26 jan |
8,99 | | Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
8,99 | | Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SK | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
| | F 13 200 M | | | |
28,12 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
28,38 | | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
28,73 | | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
29,30 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
29,31 | | Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
29,57 | | Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
29,74 | | Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
29,88 | | Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
30,21 | | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
30,21 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | F 13 600 M | | | |
1.51,33 | | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
1.52,14 | | Johanna Kroon -90, Kumla SF | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
1.52,90 | | Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 22 mar |
1.53,75 | | Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
2.00,69 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
2.02,99 | | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
2.03,73 | | Amanda Sundström -91, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
2.03,91 | | Johanna Nilsson -91, IF Start | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
2.04,06 | | Isabell Runesson -90, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
2.06,11 | | Sofie Wahlstedt -90, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 23 mar |
| | F 13 800 M | | | |
2.34,14 | | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
2.36,63 | | Johanna Kroon -90, Kumla SF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
2.38,95 | | Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
2.41,44 | | Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
2.46,95 | | Pernilla Eriksson -90, Hällefors LK | Folksamspelen | Karlstad | 22 feb |
2.48,46 | | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.52,11 | | Amanda Sundström -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.52,22 | | Isabell Runesson -90, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.57,46 | | Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
3.03,27 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
| | F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | | | |
9,95 | | Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
10,13 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
10,26 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
10,44 | | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
10,50 | | Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
10,67 | | Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
11,03 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
11,75 | | Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
12,13 | | Caroline Stjernqvist -91, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
12,43 | | Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | F 13 HÖJD | | | |
1,45 | | Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SK | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,44 | | Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,40 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 22 mar |
1,37 | | Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,36 | | Linda Pettersson -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
1,35 | | Isabell Runesson -90, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1,31 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | Ärlaspelen | Eskilstuna | 6 jan |
1,31 | | Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
1,31 | | Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
1,31 | | Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
1,30 | | Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | F 13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4,63 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 22 mar |
4,58 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
4,56 | | Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SK | TeamSportiaGames | Örebro | 7 dec |
4,54 | | Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
4,54 | | Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,48 | | Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
4,38 | | Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,38 | | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,29 | | Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
4,26 | | Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
4,21 | | Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 1 dec |
4,21 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | Göteborg Inomhus | Göteborg | 2 feb |
4,21 | | Hanna Andersson -90, Garphyttans IF | UDM | Örebro | 29 mar |
| | F 13 TRESTEG ZON | | | |
9,66 | | Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SK | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,59 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,51 | | Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,01 | | Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,86 | | Caroline Stjernqvist -91, Fjugesta IF | | Örebro | 9 mar |
8,77 | | Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,63 | | Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,49 | | Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
| | F 13 KULA 2.0 | | | |
10,59 | | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Färgfemmanspelen | Falun | 22 mar |
10,48 | | Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
10,27 | | Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
9,33 | | Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,95 | | Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
8,65 | | Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 26 jan |
8,54 | | Linda Pettersson -90, Stocksäters IF | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 dec |
8,32 | | Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
8,22 | | Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SK | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
8,04 | | Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
| | F 11 600 M | | | |
1.56,11 | | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
1.56,91 | | Emma Norström -92, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
1.58,06 | | Mira Norén -92, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |
2.02,94 | | Sandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIK | UDM | Örebro | 30 mar |
2.05,63 | | Jenny Romedahl -92, IF Spartacus | Ungdomsserien | Örebro | 28 jan |
2.07,91 | | Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92, IFK Nora | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 18 apr |
2.10,37 | | Maria Johansson -92, IF Start | Marsspelen | Örebro | 8 mar |