| | MÄN 60 M | | | |
6.63 | | Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen TFC | IEM | Beograd, SRB | 4 mar |
7.06 | | Alexander Andersson 94, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.11 | | Emil Bergqvist 91, KFUM Örebro | Falu IK spelen | Falun | 11 mar |
7.21 | | Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.22 | | Braulio Ribeiro 92, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.27 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.37 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Göteborg | 19 feb |
7.41 | | Jonathan Granath 00, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.45 | | Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.50 | | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.52 | | Aligul Erkisi 91, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.53 | | Jesper Frykholm 96, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.57 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.66 | | Ayob Hilwan 96, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.68 | | Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
7.74 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Muskelcentr Games | Uppsala | 16 dec |
7.75 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.78 | | Erik Henrysson 79, IFK Nora | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
7.79 | | Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammars IF | Surbulle Indoors | Norrköping | 6 jan |
7.79 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | | Örebro | 21 feb |
| | MÄN 400 M | | | |
53.12 | | Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
54.47 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
54.57 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 4 feb |
54.89 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
54.98 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
55.09 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
55.66 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
55.73 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | MÄN 800 M | | | |
1:58.96 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:01.93 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:05.33 | | William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:05.68 | | Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
2:06.40 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
2:07.90 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Surbulle Indoors | Norrköping | 6 jan |
2:10.88 | | Heshlu Andemariam 97, IF Start | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:13.70 | | Rodney Hundermark 69, IFK Nora | IVNM | Huddinge | 10 mar |
2:13.72 | | Muhammed Hassan 00, IFK Nora | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:14.05 | | Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | MÄN 1000 M | | | |
2:35.38 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:37.14 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:37.86 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:38.35 | | Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:39.15 | | Michael Welday 99, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:39.61 | | Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:41.66 | | Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:42.51 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:45.24 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:45.30 | | William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:46.05 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:46.67 | | Ludvig Börjesson 77, Örebro AIK | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
2:49.97 | | Heshlu Andemariam 97, IF Start | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
| | MÄN 1500 M | | | |
4:01.57 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
4:06.95 | | Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
4:07.21 | | Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
4:07.93 | | Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
4:08.16 | | William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
4:17.22 | | William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
4:17.41 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 19 feb |
4:20.96 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 5 mar |
4:24.30 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 4 feb |
4:31.11 | | Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
4:31.57 | | Ludvig Börjesson 77, Örebro AIK | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
4:31.88 | | Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
| | MÄN 3000 M | | | |
8:34.02 | | Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 25 feb |
8:39.57 | | Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8:43.41 | | Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 25 feb |
9:26.32 | | Ludvig Börjesson 77, Örebro AIK | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
9:41.54 | | Heshlu Andemariam 97, IF Start | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
9:49.32 | | David Berg 89, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
9:50.68 | | Per Arvidsson 86, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
9:59.66 | | Arturs Steinbergs 74, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | MÄN STAV | | | |
5.01 | | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 26 feb |
4.83 | | Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 26 feb |
4.67 | | Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
4.27 | | Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
4.04 | | Erik Hanell 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
3.73 | | Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäters IF | | Lucas, TX | 21 jan |
2.97 | | Joel Bergquist 03, Stocksäters IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
| | MÄN LÄNGD | | | |
7.13 | | Emil Bergqvist 91, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 26 feb |
6.63 | | Jesper Frykholm 96, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
6.58 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
6.43 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
6.17 | | Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
6.04 | | Erik Henrysson 79, IFK Nora | IVNM | Huddinge | 12 mar |
6.01 | | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
5.78 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | P17 60 M | | | |
7.27 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.37 | | Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Göteborg | 19 feb |
7.41 | | Jonathan Granath 00, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.57 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.68 | | Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
7.74 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Muskelcentr Games | Uppsala | 16 dec |
7.75 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.79 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | | Örebro | 21 feb |
8.07 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
8.11 | | Viktor Karlsson 00, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.18 | | Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro | | Örebro | 21 feb |
| | P17 400 M | | | |
54.47 | | Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen TFC | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
54.57 | | Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 4 feb |
54.89 | | Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
54.98 | | Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
55.09 | | Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
55.66 | | Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
55.73 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | P17 KULA 5.0 | | | |
11.43 | | Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
10.89 | | Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.96 | | Viktor Karlsson 00, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.31 | | Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.70 | | William Rågstad 00, Stocksäters IF | | Hallsberg | 20 jan |
8.62 | | Jonathan Holmefur 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.26 | | Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.05 | | Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
| | P15 60 M | | | |
8.17 | | Jonathan Johnsson 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.21 | | William Nilsson 03, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.25 | | Elias Åström 02, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.33 | | Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevågs IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.40 | | Zef Lleshi 02, IFK Nora | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
8.49 | | Viktor Sjökvist 03, Stocksäters IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
8.76 | | Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
8.80 | | Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | P13 60 M | | | |
8.35 | | Alexander Sundquist 04, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.45 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
8.67 | | Albin Lammgård 04, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.80 | | Max Titus 05, Frövi IK | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.95 | | Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.96 | | David Kjellström 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.15 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.18 | | Emil Fredensborg 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.22 | | Oskar Sandberg 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.26 | | Leon Kindberg-Danielsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | P13 200 M | | | |
28.33 | | Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
28.59 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
28.92 | | Max Titus 05, Frövi IK | Muskelcentr Games | Uppsala | 18 dec |
29.51 | | Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
29.52 | | David Kjellström 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
29.96 | | Oskar Sandberg 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
30.78 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
30.80 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.21 | | Emil Larsson 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
31.95 | | Ludvig Sjöberg 05, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
| | P13 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
11.26 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
11.72 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Kanonspelen | Norrköping | 4 mar |
11.76 | | Leon Kindberg-Danielsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
12.05 | | Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
12.14 | | Viktor Stenberg 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
12.46 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
12.50 | | Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | P13 HÖJD | | | |
1.48 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.48 | | Leon Kindberg-Danielsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.36 | | Albin Lammgård 04, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.36 | | Patrik Pettersson 04, Wedevågs IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.34 | | Max Titus 05, Frövi IK | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.32 | | Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
1.32 | | Torbjörn Ekestubbe 04, IFK Nora | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
1.31 | | Noah Tranderyd 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
1.31 | | Filip Knochenhauer 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.27 | | Leo Steen 05, Fjugesta IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | P13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4.76 | | Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
4.44 | | Max Titus 05, Frövi IK | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.34 | | Oskar Sandberg 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
4.23 | | Anton Högkvist 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
4.19 | | Leon Kindberg-Danielsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.15 | | David Kjellström 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
4.11 | | Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
4.06 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
4.03 | | Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.01 | | Filip Knochenhauer 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | P13 KULA 3.0 | | | |
9.29 | | Torbjörn Ekestubbe 04, IFK Nora | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.05 | | Robin Ringström 05, KFUM Örebro | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
8.42 | | Alexander Sundquist 04, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
8.26 | | Leo Steen 05, Fjugesta IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.08 | | Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 14 apr |
7.61 | | Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
7.44 | | Emil Fredensborg 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
7.23 | | Noah Tranderyd 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
7.08 | | Oscar Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
| | P11 60 M | | | |
8.61 | | Sigge Bergentz 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.30 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
9.32 | | Folke Eriksson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.34 | | Joel Ahlsson 07, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.48 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | SAYO Indoor | Sollentuna | 3 dec |
9.53 | | Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.77 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.79 | | Viktor Sundström 06, IFK Nora | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
| | P11 200 M | | | |
29.03 | | Sigge Bergentz 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.42 | | Folke Eriksson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.96 | | Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
32.03 | | Joel Ahlsson 07, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
32.54 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
32.93 | | Svante Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
32.94 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
33.51 | | Viggo Olsson 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | P11 600 M | | | |
2:00.03 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
2:00.07 | | Svante Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:01.90 | | Buster Runheim 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
2:02.25 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:03.38 | | Bastian Widlund 07, KFUM Örebro | Campuskampen | Linköping | 2 apr |
2:08.59 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:09.54 | | Theo Kärrlander 07, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
2:09.77 | | Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | P11 HÖJD | | | |
1.19 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.18 | | Johan Lindkvist 06, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.14 | | Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
1.13 | | Edvin Wallenberg 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.12 | | Måns Kareliussén 06, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.10 | | Simon Svartengren 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1.09 | | Jasper Norlander 06, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
1.09 | | Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | P11 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
4.50 | | Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
3.84 | | Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
3.77 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
3.75 | | Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
3.72 | | Albin Bolin 07, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
3.65 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
3.63 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
3.59 | | Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | P11 KULA 2.0 | | | |
8.39 | | Liam Haili 06, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.50 | | Jasper Norlander 06, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
7.50 | | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
7.47 | | Ville Bjuremar 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
7.41 | | Johan Lindkvist 06, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
7.26 | | Karl-Axel Athlin 06, Thorengruppen TFC | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
7.10 | | Hannes Kindvall 07, Fjugesta IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
6.69 | | Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | KVINNOR 60 M | | | |
7.41 | | Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro | ISM | Växjö | 25 feb |
7.60 | | Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
7.63 | | Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
7.83 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.89 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Intersport Athletic | Göteborg | 25 feb |
8.15 | | Moa Seger 99, Glanshammars IF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
8.16 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | | Örebro | 21 feb |
8.19 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.21 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.31 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
8.33 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.40 | | Sanna Pernerdal 03, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.46 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.46 | | Sofie Franzén 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.46 | | Isabella Bornälv 00, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
8.47 | | Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | KVINNOR 200 M | | | |
26.34 | | Moa Seger 99, Glanshammars IF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
26.38 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
26.53 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
26.60 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
26.72 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
27.35 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
27.44 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
27.91 | | Hanna Säfström 00, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
28.16 | | Sofie Franzén 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
28.33 | | Alva Kujic 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
28.57 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | KVINNOR 1000 M | | | |
2:58.87 | | Erika Bergentz 73, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
3:04.18 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
3:25.85 | | Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
3:26.72 | | Lisa Hallmén 01, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
3:26.98 | | Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
3:27.78 | | Vendela Högkvist 02, Åsbro GoIF | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
3:29.84 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
3:33.40 | | Anna Pettersson 70, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 14 dec |
| | KVINNOR 1500 M | | | |
4:46.27 | | Erika Bergentz 73, Thorengruppen TFC | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
5:04.12 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
5:20.43 | | Lisa Hallmén 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
5:31.16 | | Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
5:33.74 | | Maria Eriksson 76, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
5:38.46 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Inneserien | Örebro | 26 jan |
5:42.97 | | Vendela Högkvist 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | KVINNOR 3000 M | | | |
10:18.22 | | Mikaela Kemppi 73, Örebro AIK | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
10:40.61 | | Erika Bergentz 73, Thorengruppen TFC | VSM | Borås | 3 feb |
11:06.3m | | Ellinor Eriksson 95, OK Tisaren | | Linköping | 23 feb |
11:11.73 | | Ellinor Tjernlund 92, OK Tisaren | | Norrköping | 7 feb |
11:24.96 | | Kajsa Rosdal 89, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
11:35.56 | | Maria Eriksson 76, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
11:54.16 | | Anna Pettersson 70, IF Start | Inneserien | Örebro | 13 mar |
| | KVINNOR HÖJD | | | |
1.61 | | Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
1.61 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
1.58 | | Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro | ISM mångkamp | Uddevalla | 11 feb |
1.58 | | Johanna Pettersson 94, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
1.55 | | Helena Kuksa 02, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
1.49 | | Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
1.48 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
1.47 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.45 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.45 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.44 | | Emma Stenman 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
1.44 | | Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro | Campuskampen | Linköping | 2 apr |
1.41 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
1.40 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.40 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | KVINNOR LÄNGD | | | |
5.68 | | Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
5.52 | | Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen TFC | IJSM | Göteborg | 18 feb |
5.48 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
5.47 | | Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 19 feb |
5.20 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
5.18 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
5.17 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
5.11 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
5.05 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
5.05 | | Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.92 | | Josefine Larsson 98, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.84 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.84 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.70 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.61 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | KVINNOR TRESTEG | | | |
11.49 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
10.94 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | IUSM | Uppsala | 5 mar |
10.80 | | Johanna Pettersson 94, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
10.60 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
10.50 | | Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
10.44 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | | Örebro | 28 mar |
10.19 | | Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
10.13 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 5 mar |
9.50 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.44 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.43 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
| | F17 60 M | | | |
7.83 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
7.89 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Intersport Athletic | Göteborg | 25 feb |
8.46 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.46 | | Isabella Bornälv 00, KFUM Örebro | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
8.47 | | Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.61 | | Alva Kujic 01, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.80 | | Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.93 | | Lisa Msoffe Kumlin 01, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | F17 LÄNGD | | | |
5.48 | | Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
5.47 | | Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro | IJSM | Göteborg | 19 feb |
5.18 | | Therese Knutsson 00, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
5.17 | | Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
4.56 | | Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro | ISM mångkamp | Uddevalla | 11 feb |
4.20 | | Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.18 | | Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.03 | | Amira Musa 01, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | F15 60 M | | | |
8.16 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | | Örebro | 21 feb |
8.19 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.31 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Kraftmätningen | Linköping | 12 mar |
8.33 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.40 | | Sanna Pernerdal 03, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.46 | | Sofie Franzén 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.53 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
8.64 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
8.69 | | Wera Molin 02, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.70 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.78 | | Emma Karlsson 02, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.80 | | Maja Persson 02, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.83 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
8.91 | | Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.95 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F15 200 M | | | |
26.53 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
26.72 | | Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
27.44 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
28.16 | | Sofie Franzén 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
28.57 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
28.85 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
29.32 | | Wera Molin 02, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
29.84 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
29.96 | | Maja Persson 02, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
30.13 | | Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
30.46 | | Julia Runesson 03, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
30.81 | | Emma Karlsson 02, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F15 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | | | |
9.32 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Lilla Globen-Galan | Sätra | 5 feb |
9.67 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
9.74 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
9.86 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
10.21 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
10.51 | | Elin Wallin 03, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
10.88 | | Vendela Högkvist 02, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
11.31 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
11.71 | | Maja Bjurman 02, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F15 HÖJD | | | |
1.61 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
1.55 | | Helena Kuksa 02, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
1.48 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
1.45 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.44 | | Emma Stenman 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
1.40 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
1.33 | | Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F15 LÄNGD | | | |
5.20 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
5.11 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
5.05 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 4 mar |
4.84 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.84 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.70 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.61 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.51 | | Vendela Högkvist 02, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
4.27 | | Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
4.25 | | Johanna Sedström 02, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 22 jan |
4.14 | | Hannah Eriksson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 29 jan |
4.09 | | Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.07 | | Emelie Lindgren 02, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F15 TRESTEG | | | |
10.94 | | Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen TFC | IUSM | Uppsala | 5 mar |
10.60 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | QuickNet Spelen | Västerås | 22 apr |
10.44 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | | Örebro | 28 mar |
10.13 | | Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro | IUSM | Uppsala | 5 mar |
9.50 | | Julia Widén 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.44 | | Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.43 | | Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.21 | | Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäters IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.16 | | Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.96 | | Lisa Kareliussén 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.36 | | Emelie Lindgren 02, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
| | F15 KULA 3.0 | | | |
10.13 | | Sanna Pernerdal 03, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
9.56 | | Maja Bjurman 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
8.66 | | Maja Nilsson 02, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.50 | | Vendela Högkvist 02, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 22 jan |
8.40 | | Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevågs IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
8.26 | | Johanna Sedström 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
8.25 | | Julia Runesson 03, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.10 | | Klara Frih 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
7.83 | | Emelie Lindgren 02, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
7.73 | | Matilda Eklind 02, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
7.53 | | Helena Kuksa 02, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
7.44 | | Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | F13 60 M | | | |
8.21 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.62 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
8.68 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 14 apr |
8.69 | | Meja Törnqvist 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.82 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
8.84 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
8.86 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
8.86 | | Karin Ångman 05, IFK Nora | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
8.91 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.01 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.01 | | Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
9.10 | | Lova Andersson 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.11 | | Mira Kindberg Danielsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.20 | | Märtha Persson 05, Stocksäters IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
9.24 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
| | F13 200 M | | | |
27.35 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
29.01 | | Meja Törnqvist 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
29.29 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
29.51 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
29.51 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
29.53 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
30.12 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, Fjugesta IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
30.30 | | Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
30.54 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
30.67 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
30.73 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.37 | | Iris Norlander 04, Glanshammars IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.52 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
31.56 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
31.75 | | Lova Andersson 04, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
| | F13 800 M | | | |
2:38.20 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
2:43.83 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:47.90 | | Lova Andersson 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
2:50.13 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
2:58.39 | | Julia Eriksson 05, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
3:03.74 | | Emilia Öster 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
3:07.62 | | Noomi Kihlberg 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | F13 60 M HÄCK 68.6 | | | |
10.33 | | Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
10.41 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
10.47 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
10.56 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
10.92 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
11.04 | | Mira Kindberg-Danielsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
11.42 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
11.69 | | Molly Eriksson 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
11.72 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
12.06 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
13.04 | | Klara Pettersson 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
13.13 | | Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F13 HÖJD | | | |
1.47 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.45 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.41 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
1.40 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
1.39 | | Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.33 | | Mira Kindberg-Danielsson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.20 | | Noomi Kihlberg 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
| | F13 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
5.06 | | Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
4.70 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.66 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.58 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.57 | | Meja Törnqvist 05, Åsbro GoIF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.54 | | Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.52 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
4.40 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.30 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
4.11 | | Karin Ångman 05, IFK Nora | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
4.09 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
4.05 | | Eowyn Svahn 05, Wedevågs IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
4.01 | | Lova Andersson 04, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
| | F13 TRESTEG ZON | | | |
9.98 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
9.90 | | Nanna Frih 04, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.60 | | Irma Kron 04, Åsbro GoIF | | Örebro | 28 mar |
9.21 | | Meja Törnqvist 05, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.17 | | Klara Johnsson 04, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.02 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
9.00 | | Alva Lindmark 05, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.70 | | Linnéa Bolin 04, Glanshammars IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.67 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | | Örebro | 28 mar |
8.33 | | Eowyn Svahn 05, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.29 | | Iris Norlander 04, Glanshammars IF | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 19 mar |
| | F13 KULA 2.0 | | | |
12.64 | | Tilda Bernhult 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Svealands 13-14 år | Uppsala | 18 mar |
10.85 | | Alva Nilsson 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
10.28 | | Wilma Gäverth 04, Åsbro GoIF | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
9.27 | | Isabell Lundholm 04, Thorengruppen TFC | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.94 | | Iris Norlander 04, Glanshammars IF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
8.28 | | Melinda Qwarforth 04, Fjugesta IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
8.12 | | Runa Eriksson 05, Stocksäters IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
7.95 | | Nikita Karlsson 04, Wedevågs IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
7.73 | | Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
7.69 | | Meja Törnqvist 05, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 22 jan |
7.43 | | Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
7.26 | | Klara Pettersson 05, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | F11 60 M | | | |
9.26 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
9.45 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.47 | | Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
9.59 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.61 | | Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
9.67 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Kils Inomhusspel | Karlstad | 4 feb |
9.67 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
9.77 | | Tilde Sjöberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
| | F11 200 M | | | |
30.76 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
32.34 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
32.65 | | Alise Aboltina 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
32.72 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
32.81 | | Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
33.06 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
33.82 | | Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
33.85 | | Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammars IF | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F11 600 M | | | |
1:59.21 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | TeamSportia-spelen | Motala | 12 feb |
2:03.69 | | Tilde Sjöberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
2:04.34 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:05.89 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
2:10.23 | | Kim Semstrand 07, IFK Nora | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
2:11.16 | | Frida Arenvang 08, Wedevågs IF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:14.42 | | Julia Gustafsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
2:19.26 | | Vera Lech 06, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 15 jan |
| | F11 HÖJD | | | |
1.22 | | Olivia Sjöholm 07, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
1.20 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 14 apr |
1.19 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
1.18 | | Frida Sävenstrand 07, Glanshammars IF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.16 | | Filippa Börjeskog 06, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
1.15 | | Lillie Kron 07, Åsbro GoIF | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
1.15 | | Tilde Sjöberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
1.06 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
| | F11 LÄNGD ZON | | | |
3.96 | | Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro GoIF | Götas Ungdomsspel | Karlstad | 21 jan |
3.85 | | Thea Aversjö 06, KFUM Örebro | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
3.83 | | Maja Söderqvist 06, Fjugesta IF | Ungdomsspelen | Eskilstuna | 14 apr |
3.80 | | Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro GoIF | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
3.66 | | Levina Åkerberg 07, Storådalens SK | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
3.53 | | Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 25 mar |
3.43 | | Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
3.41 | | Wilma Wessman 08, Frövi IK | Vinterspelen | Örebro | 12 nov |
| | F11 KULA 2.0 | | | |
7.63 | | Filippa Börjeskog 06, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
6.76 | | Lillie Kron 07, Åsbro GoIF | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
5.74 | | Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |
5.73 | | Wilma Tagesson 08, KFUM Örebro | Inlagda Gurkspelen | Västerås | 28 jan |
5.70 | | Filippa Persson 07, IFK Nora | Triumfglasspelen | Örebro | 26 nov |
5.41 | | Ewelina Ask 07, KFUM Örebro | Marsspelen | Örebro | 26 mar |
5.38 | | Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro | Örebro Ind Games | Örebro | 14 jan |
5.28 | | Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro | Tybblelundsspelen | Örebro | 11 mar |