MÄN 60 M | |||||
7.54 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
7.81 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
MÄN 100 M | |||||
11.06 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | Västerås Games | Västerås | 22 jun | |
11.22 | Patrik Tellgren 74, KFUM Örebro | Team-Sportiaspelen | Visby | 1 jul | |
11.33 | Tommy Björnquist 58, Sköllersta IF | Nord. Polismäst. | Rena, NOR | 20 jun | |
11.48 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
11.53 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
11.65 | Johan Rosén 78, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
12.00 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Junior-SM | Västerås | 11 aug | |
12.15 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
11.13 | Patrik Tellgren 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj | |
11.27 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.32 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.97 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.13 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.27 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
MÄN 100 M man | |||||
10.8m | Patrik Tellgren 74, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
11.2m | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
21.92 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | Löparnas Kväll | Norrköping | 26 jul | |
22.54 | Patrik Tellgren 74, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
23.35 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
23.56 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.17 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
24.22 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
24.60 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
24.66 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
24.71 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
24.75 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
24.83 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
MÄN 200 M mv | |||||
23.01 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
37.89 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
48.54 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
52.24 | Patrik Tellgren 74, KFUM Örebro | Löparnas Kväll | Norrköping | 26 jul | |
54.26 | Roy Doss 81, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj | |
55.32 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
55.72 | Magnus Widström 81, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
57.87 | Vesa Rontti 72, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1:59.29 | Mathias Pettersson 78, Kumla SF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
2:04.99 | Fredrik Grönvall 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
2:06.37 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
2:06.95 | Kristoffer Kallio 82, KFUM Örebro | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
2:08.15 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
2:15.02 | Mikael Kroon 67, IF Start | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
4:05.01 | Mathias Pettersson 78, Kumla SF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
4:18.99 | Jonas Jonsson 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
4:21.75 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
4:22.75 | Thomas Andersson 81, Storådalens SK | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 28 maj | |
4:24.43 | Joacim Carlsson 73, Åsbro GoIF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
4:32.33 | Christer Johansson 63, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
9:35.03 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
9:42.38 | Christer Johansson 63, Glanshammars IF | SAYO | Sollentuna | 10 jun | |
9:43.33 | Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61, Glanshammars IF | Örebro | 28 jul |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
15:09.21 | Mathias Pettersson 78, Kumla SF | Junior-SM | Västerås | 13 aug | |
15:55.11 | Markku Jäsperi 64, Brevens IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
16:00.98 | Johan Stunz 76, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj | |
16:05.18 | Peter Wiker 72, Hällefors LK | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
16:14.30 | Joacim Carlsson 73, Åsbro GoIF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
16:34.39 | Christer Johansson 63, Glanshammars IF | Enskede | 24 aug | ||
16:35.88 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
16:50.34 | Jan Sundelius 65, IF Spartacus | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
17:00.00 | Anders Grönvall 70, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
17:01.98 | Johan Hagerlund 67, Åsbro GoIF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
33:30.63 | Peter Wiker 72, Hällefors LK | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
34:31.86 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
34:36.60 | Christer Johansson 63, Glanshammars IF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
34:48.36 | Björn Wahlgren 68, Hällefors LK | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
34:51.18 | Markku Jäsperi 64, Brevens IF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
35:30.56 | Mikael Kroon 67, IF Start | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
36:05.23 | Jan Sundelius 65, IF Spartacus | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
36:21.47 | Jan Ermefjäll 57, Karlslunds IF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
36:32.73 | Tommy Eng 62, Laxå OK | DM | Örebro | 9 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:13:45 | Stefan Gustafson 66, Örebro AIK | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:14:33 | Markku Jäsperi 64, Brevens IF | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:15:38 | Lars Johansson 55, IF Start | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 13 maj | |
1:16:17 | Fredrick Djupström 68, Glanshammars IF | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:17:17 | Mathias Pettersson 78, Kumla SF | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 13 maj | |
1:17:52 | Christer Johansson 63, Glanshammars IF | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:18:45 | Björn Wahlgren 68, Hällefors LK | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:18:50 | Jan Sundelius 65, IF Spartacus | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:19:13 | Mikael Abrahamsson 62, Åsbro GoIF | Broloppet | Köpenh-Malmö | 12 jun | |
1:19:34 | Tomas Eklund 67, Örebro AIK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 13 maj |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2:42:07 | Stefan Gustafson 66, Örebro AIK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
2:46:10 | Tomas Eklund 67, Örebro AIK | Berlin Marathon | Berlin | 10 sep | |
2:49:17 | Lars Johansson 55, IF Start | Säffle Marathon | Säffle | 12 aug | |
2:54:58 | Miguel Martinez 53, IF Start | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
2:56:10 | Jan Sundelius 65, IF Spartacus | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
2:58:05 | Björn Wahlgren 68, Hällefors LK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
2:58:23 | Kenny Wilhelmsson 55, Örebro AIK | Berlin Marathon | Berlin | 10 sep |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER | |||||
10:03.65 | Jorma Järvinen 66, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 106.7 | |||||
14.95 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
15.93 | Björn Sund 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 28 aug |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 106.7 mv | |||||
14.51 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | Junior-SM | Västerås | 12 aug | |
15.90 | Björn Sund 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
50.85 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | SM | Uppsala | 20 aug | |
66.88 | Björn Sund 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 28 aug |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
1.90 | Jerker Porat 78, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.76 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.67 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.64 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4.43 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
3.60 | Anders Tollstern 47, KFUM Örebro | Veteran-EM | Jyväskylä, FIN | 14 jul | |
3.30 | Jorma Järvinen 66, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
2.76 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
6.67 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | Junior-SM | Västerås | 12 aug | |
6.26 | Vesa Rontti 72, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
6.10 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
6.05 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
6.00 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.89 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Valbo Games | Gävle | 22 jul | |
5.89 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
5.85 | Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro GoIF | Veteran-EM | Jyväskylä, FIN | 8 jul | |
5.69 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep | |
5.56 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
6.27 | Vesa Rontti 72, Stocksäters IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
13.79 | Björn Sund 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj | |
12.70 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
12.40 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | mv?? Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
12.28 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
11.37 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug |
MÄN TRESTEG mv | |||||
13.88 | Björn Sund 74, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj |
MÄN KULA 7.26 | |||||
19.35 | Anders Holmström 78, KFUM Örebro | Big Ten Champ: | Iowa City IA, USA | 21 maj | |
13.11 | Merlin Andréasson 73, Sköllersta IF | Castorama | Sköllersta | 17 sep | |
12.15 | Patrik Lööw 73, Sköllersta IF | TAIF-spelen | Tranås | 24 sep | |
11.53 | Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.72 | Fredrik Stenman 71, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
10.66 | Fredrik Käll 66, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
10.64 | Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Örebro | 28 maj | |
10.26 | Patrik Anshelm 67, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
10.18 | Johan Rosén 78, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
10.00 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep |
MÄN DISKUS 2.0 | |||||
56.49 | Anders Holmström 78, KFUM Örebro | Wisconsin Twilight | Madison WI, USA | 6 maj | |
40.62 | Merlin Andréasson 73, Sköllersta IF | Castorama | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
32.18 | Patrik Lööw 73, Sköllersta IF | TAIF-spelen | Tranås | 24 sep | |
32.03 | Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro GoIF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
30.70 | Jörgen Holm 57, Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 22 okt |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7.26 | |||||
55.60 | Anders Holmström 78, KFUM Örebro | Wisconsin Twilight | Madison WI, USA | 6 maj | |
39.37 | Merlin Andréasson 73, Sköllersta IF | TAIF-spelen | Tranås | 24 sep | |
38.58 | Patrik Lööw 73, Sköllersta IF | TAIF-spelen | Tranås | 24 sep | |
37.93 | Fredrik Stenman 71, KFUM Örebro | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
32.40 | Kent Granberg 68, Vretstorps IF | Novemberkastet | Vretstorp | 5 nov | |
29.41 | Fredrik Käll 66, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 8 okt |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
56.43 | Rolf Prim 54, KFUM Örebro | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
56.41 | Vesa Rontti 72, Stocksäters IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
55.87 | Anders Holmström 78, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 9 sep | |
53.28 | Fredrik Stenman 71, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Visby | 26 aug | |
52.46 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
45.97 | Patrik Anshelm 67, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Vretstorp | 8 okt | |
40.42 | Merlin Andréasson 73, Sköllersta IF | Castorama | Vretstorp | 9 sep |
MÄN VIKT 15 KG | |||||
18.19 | Anders Holmström 78, KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 9 sep | ||
13.34 | Merlin Andréasson 73, Sköllersta IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
12.62 | Patrik Lööw 73, Sköllersta IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
10.94 | Fredrik Stenman 71, KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 9 sep |
P 18 60 M | |||||
8.04 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 18 100 M | |||||
11.53 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
12.00 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Junior-SM | Västerås | 11 aug | |
12.72 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
P 18 100 M mv | |||||
11.32 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.97 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.13 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.27 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.58 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 18 100 M man | |||||
11.2m | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | mv?? Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
12.3m | Andreas Karlsson, IFK Nora | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
P 18 200 M | |||||
23.35 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.22 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
24.83 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 18 200 M mv | |||||
23.01 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
P 18 400 M man | |||||
61.2m | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 18 800 M | |||||
2:06.95 | Kristoffer Kallio 82, KFUM Örebro | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep |
P 18 1500 M | |||||
4:37.96 | Kristoffer Kallio 82, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5:08.07 | Alexander Larsson 83, Kumla SF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5:09.66 | Daniel Brånn 82, Kumla SF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 18 5000 M | |||||
18:26.76 | Patrik Persson 83, Kumla SF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
19:32.41 | Daniel Brånn 82, Kumla SF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
P 18 300 M HÄCK 91.4 | |||||
40.97 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | Junior-SM | Västerås | 12 aug |
P 18 HÖJD | |||||
1.64 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 18 STAV | |||||
4.43 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 17 sep |
P 18 LÄNGD | |||||
6.10 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
6.05 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
6.00 | Kaj Eklund 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.89 | Mattias Örlén 83, IFK Nora | Valbo Games | Gävle | 22 jul | |
5.56 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
5.41 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 18 TRESTEG | |||||
12.70 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
12.28 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 18 KULA 6.25 | |||||
10.04 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.73 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.13 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 18 DISKUS 1.75 | |||||
27.65 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
26.44 | Patrik Lado 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
26.16 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 18 SPJUT 800 | |||||
52.46 | Pär Eriksson 82, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
34.29 | Roy Lilja 82, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
31.82 | Mattias Bååk 82, Wedevågs IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 16 60 M | |||||
7.81 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 16 60 M man | |||||
7.5m | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep | |
8.1m | Glenn Lilja 85, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
P 16 100 M | |||||
12.15 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
12.67 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
13.12 | Patrik Dehlin 84, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
P 16 100 M man | |||||
13.1m | Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin 84, Fjugesta IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj |
P 16 200 M | |||||
24.17 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
24.66 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
24.71 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul |
P 16 300 M | |||||
37.89 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 16 400 M | |||||
55.32 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep |
P 16 800 M | |||||
2:08.15 | Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug |
P 16 HÖJD | |||||
1.76 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.67 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.50 | Daniel Ståhl 84, Garphyttans IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
P 16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.69 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep | |
5.43 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
5.29 | Patrik Dehlin 84, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
5.26 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
4.66 | Daniel Ståhl 84, Garphyttans IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
P 16 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5.46 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
4.71 | Daniel Ståhl 84, Garphyttans IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
P 16 TRESTEG | |||||
11.37 | Tim Greneby 85, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
10.79 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 7 jul |
P 16 KULA 5.5 | |||||
12.66 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
P 16 DISKUS 1.5 | |||||
26.83 | Fredrik Gustafsson 84, Fjugesta IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj |
P 16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
47.63 | Per Larsson 84, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
37.43 | Patrik Haginge 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
P 14 60 M | |||||
8.13 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
8.39 | Johan Häggman 86, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 14 60 M man | |||||
7.7m | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
P 14 80 M | |||||
10.04 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
10.06 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.26 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 10 jun | |
10.42 | Johan Häggman 86, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
10.43 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.61 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
11.02 | David Åqvist 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.13 | Mattias Lundin 87, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
11.20 | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
11.67 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Arbogaspelen | Arboga | 7 maj |
P 14 80 M mv | |||||
9.81 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
10.39 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 10 jun | |
11.08 | Patrik Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep |
P 14 80 M man | |||||
11.1m | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
P 14 80 M man mv | |||||
10.2m | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
10.3m | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
P 14 100 M | |||||
13.00 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 27 jun | ||
13.54 | Johan Häggman 86, KFUM Örebro | Vretstorp | 27 jun | ||
13.92 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
P 14 100 M man mv | |||||
12.5m | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
12.9m | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj |
P 14 200 M | |||||
24.60 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
24.75 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
26.00 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
26.03 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
26.32 | Johan Häggman 86, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
28.08 | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
29.23 | Mattias Lundin 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
P 14 400 M | |||||
58.39 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
59.21 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 14 400 M man | |||||
64.3m | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 14 600 M | |||||
1:41.7m | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
P 14 800 M | |||||
2:19.40 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
2:33.76 | David Åqvist 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:33.84 | Tomas Bjurström 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
2:42.2m | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
2:43.36 | Peter Mårtensson 87, Fjugesta IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun |
P 14 2000 M | |||||
7:33.80 | David Åqvist 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 14 80 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
12.72 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 11 jun | |
13.27 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
16.26 | Patrik Peterson 87, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
16.60 | Armin Beslagic 87, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun |
P 14 HÖJD | |||||
1.57 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
1.51 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
1.40 | Johan Häggman 86, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.40 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.40 | David Åqvist 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.35 | Mattias Lundin 87, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.25 | Peter Mårtensson 87, Fjugesta IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
1.25 | Joakim Dahlstedt 87, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 14 STAV | |||||
2.76 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
P 14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
6.13 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
5.53 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
5.06 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj | |
5.00 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
4.89 | Daniel Doyle 86, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
4.80 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
4.57 | Johan Gustavsson 87, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
4.52 | David Åqvist 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.48 | Mattias Lundin 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
P 14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
12.65 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
10.72 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
9.23 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
P 14 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
12.79 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästersk. | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
9.80 | Stefan Lindkvist 87, Wedevågs IF | Folksammästersk. | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
9.65 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Folksammästersk. | Eskilstuna | 9 sep |
P 14 KULA 4.0 | |||||
13.61 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
12.71 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
11.61 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
10.06 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.98 | Jonathan Waern 86, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.53 | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
8.50 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
8.30 | Patrik Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep |
P 14 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
40.05 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
36.74 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
35.61 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
29.27 | Patrik Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
28.38 | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
22.46 | Fredrik Johansson 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
20.93 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 4 sep |
P 14 SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
45.94 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
P 14 SPJUT 600 | |||||
46.22 | Niklas Gärdefors 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
40.03 | Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
38.94 | Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
25.94 | Patric Zetterman 87, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
25.43 | Johan Andersson 86, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 12 60 M | |||||
8.95 | André Larsson 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.02 | Pontus Waern 88, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.13 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
9.20 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
9.38 | Pelle Fernlund 88, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.49 | Carl-Robin Åqvist 89, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
9.49 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.50 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 12 60 M mv | |||||
9.20 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
9.34 | Carl-Robin Åqvist 89, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
P 12 60 M man | |||||
8.9m | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj | |
9.0m | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.1m | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.2m | Pelle Fernlund 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.3m | Robert Jonsson 89, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
P 12 100 M man | |||||
14.5m | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj | |
15.1m | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
15.6m | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
P 12 200 M man | |||||
32.1m | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
33.1m | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 12 400 M | |||||
72.95 | Patrik Öberg 89, Kvismaredalens IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
76.98 | Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
P 12 400 M man | |||||
75.4m | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 12 600 M | |||||
2:01.3m | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
2:03.4m | Patrik Öberg 89, Kvismaredalens IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
2:14.3m | Fredrik Carlsson 89, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj | |
2:15.7m | Rasmus Sälle 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 12 800 M | |||||
2:46.99 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:47.18 | Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
2:50.17 | Carl-Robin Åqvist 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:50.17 | Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:50.66 | Patrik Öberg 89, Kvismaredalens IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
2:51.98 | Fredrik Carlsson 89, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep |
P 12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.86 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.80 | Carl-Robin Åqvist 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
P 12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 man | |||||
13.7m | Niklas Lönnermo 89, Garphyttans IF | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 4 jun |
P 12 HÖJD | |||||
1.40 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
1.36 | David Greneby 88, Fellingsbro AIK | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug | |
1.25 | Patrik Öberg 89, Kvismaredalens IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
1.24 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
1.24 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
1.20 | Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
1.20 | Carl-Robin Åqvist 89, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
1.20 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.20 | Pelle Fernlund 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.20 | Patrik Sjöberg 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.49 | Pontus Waern 88, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
4.32 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.25 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
4.16 | André Larsson 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
4.13 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
4.03 | Pelle Fernlund 88, Kvismaredalens IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
3.98 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
3.97 | Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
3.92 | David Greneby 88, Fellingsbro AIK | mv?? Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug |
P 12 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4.04 | Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun |
P 12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.41 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
8.89 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
8.59 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
7.63 | Niklas Lönnermo 89, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 12 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
9.50 | Johan Stjernquist 89, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
P 12 KULA 3.0 | |||||
10.47 | John Kankaanpää 88, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.85 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
9.33 | Pontus Waern 88, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.53 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | Arbogaspelen | Arboga | 7 maj | |
7.75 | Klas Eriksson 88, Vretstorps IF | Vretstorp | 27 jun | ||
7.34 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
7.25 | David Greneby 88, Fellingsbro AIK | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 12 DISKUS 600 | |||||
30.02 | John Kankaanpää 88, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
24.69 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj | |
21.20 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj | |
20.16 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
P 12 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
17.88 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
P 12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
32.10 | Niklas Pettersson 88, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep | |
30.26 | John Kankaanpää 88, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
30.06 | Tim Pohl 89, Fellingsbro AIK | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.75 | Pontus Waern 88, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.59 | David Greneby 88, Fellingsbro AIK | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
23.12 | Niklas Lönnermo 89, Garphyttans IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
22.32 | Rasmus Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 10 60 M | |||||
9.10 | Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
9.89 | Stefan Karlsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
9.96 | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
10.15 | Daniel Larsson 91, Wedevågs IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
10.35 | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul |
P 10 60 M man | |||||
9.8m | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
10.1m | Daniel Larsson 91, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
10.1m | Pontus Jakobsson 91, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep |
P 10 60 M man mv | |||||
9.8m | Johan Danielsson 90, Garphyttans IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
10.1m | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep |
P 10 200 M man | |||||
34.9m | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
35.1m | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
36.2m | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
36.2m | Niklas Resare 91, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 10 400 M | |||||
76.99 | Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
78.56 | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
78.95 | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul |
P 10 400 M man | |||||
84.8m | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
P 10 600 M | |||||
2:08.1m | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
2:14.66 | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
2:20.97 | Robin Olsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
2:21.5m | Daniel Larsson 91, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 10 800 M | |||||
3:13.4m | Pontus Jakobsson 91, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep | |
3:17.1m | Johan Danielsson 90, Garphyttans IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj |
P 10 HÖJD | |||||
1.09 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
1.06 | Niklas Resare 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
1.00 | Stefan Karlsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
0.97 | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
0.96 | Pontus Jakobsson 91, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep |
P 10 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
3.59 | Stefan Karlsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
3.55 | Oskar Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
3.53 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | Arbogaspelen | Arboga | 7 maj | |
3.43 | Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
3.35 | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
3.27 | Pontus Jakobsson 91, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep |
P 10 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
6.58 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
6.31 | Niklas Resare 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
P 10 KULA 2.0 | |||||
8.06 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
7.36 | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
6.57 | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
5.95 | Stefan Karlsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
5.81 | Niklas Resare 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep | |
5.80 | Daniel Larsson 91, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
P 10 DISKUS 600 | |||||
17.26 | Eric Kankaanpää 90, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
16.28 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
13.99 | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 4 sep | |
12.03 | Samir Hamdic 92, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
P 10 SLÄGGA 2.0 | |||||
12.77 | Daniel Larsson 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
12.12 | Niklas Resare 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
P 10 SPJUT 400 | |||||
16.83 | Eric Andersson 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
14.55 | Jonas Moqvist 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
13.25 | Emil Gullberg 92, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
KVINNOR 60 M | |||||
7.76 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
8.50 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
8.52 | Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.53 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
8.54 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
11.84 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj | |
12.58 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
12.81 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | Junior-SM | Västerås | 11 aug | |
12.86 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
13.07 | Anna Bergsten 81, KFUM Örebro | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 13 maj | |
13.29 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
13.35 | Jenny Persson 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
13.50 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
13.69 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
13.84 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
14.10 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M mv | |||||
12.54 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
12.77 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug | |
13.35 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
13.51 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M man | |||||
12.4m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M man mv | |||||
11.9m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
24.53 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81, Glanshammars IF | SM | Uppsala | 20 aug | |
26.08 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Junior-SM | Västerås | 13 aug | |
26.66 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
26.72 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
26.78 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
27.42 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
27.51 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
28.22 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
28.49 | Jenny Persson 85, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
28.59 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
28.73 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
42.23 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
44.95 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
58.87 | Emmelie Barenfeld 81, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
59.20 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
62.76 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
65.48 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
70.18 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
71.67 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
KVINNOR 400 M man | |||||
62.7m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Team-Sportiaspelen | Visby | 1 jul | |
70.5m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
KVINNOR 600 M | |||||
1:39.2m | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2:14.63 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
2:18.90 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Ungdoms-SM | Eskilstuna | 11 aug | |
2:31.2m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:32.98 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
2:33.44 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
2:33.4m | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:34.87 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
2:38.21 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 4 jun | |
2:39.12 | Ida Johansson 87, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
2:43.45 | Alexandra Nyman 86, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
2:43.9m | Angelica Persson 87, Garphyttans IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
3:06.79 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Septemberproppen | Enskede | 19 sep |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
5:02.41 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj | |
5:05.89 | Gabriella Ragnerstam 75, IF Start | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug |
KVINNOR 2000 M | |||||
6:59.66 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul | |
7:20.5m | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
10:48.58 | Gabriella Ragnerstam 75, IF Start | Viking Line-spelen | Huddinge | 15 aug | |
11:21.67 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
18:27.30 | Charlotte Nilsson 66, IF Start | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
20:03.39 | Gabriella Ragnerstam 75, IF Start | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
20:06.89 | Åsa Carlsson 62, Laxå OK | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
20:49.91 | Marine Rosenberg 60, IF Start | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
21:03.01 | Lillemor Högerås-Rikner 63, Brevens IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
22:06.10 | Therese Gustavsson 78, IFK Nora | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
41:28.87 | Åsa Carlsson 62, Laxå OK | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
41:28.97 | Lotta Lennartsson 69, IF Start | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
43:57.54 | Lillemor Högerås-Rikner 63, Brevens IF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
46:05.00 | Rosemarie Enmalm 54, Kumla SF | DM | Örebro | 9 aug | |
47:43.57 | Birgitta Jansson 42, Storådalens SK | DM | Örebro | 9 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1:25:21 | Åsa Höög 71, Örebro AIK | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:29:36 | Eira Skyttestrand-Larsson 66, Storåd: | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:30:36 | Åsa Carlsson 62, Laxå OK | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:30:49 | Lotta Lennartsson 69, IF Start | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:34:00 | Jessica Jansson 73, Hällefors LK | Köping Halvmarathon | Köping | 14 okt | |
1:36:13 | Ing-Marie Hugosson 48, KFUM Örebro | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 13 maj | |
1:37:17 | Marine Rosenberg 60, IF Start | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:38:46 | Rosemarie Enmalm 54, Kumla SF | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:40:18 | Christina Elfvin 55, Örebro AIK | Norasjön Runt | Nora | 16 sep | |
1:40:27 | Anette Olsson 67, Örebro AIK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 13 maj |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3:33:25 | Ing-Marie Hugosson 48, KFUM Örebro | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
3:45:05 | Annette Olsson 67, Örebro AIK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
3:46:09 | Marine Rosenberg 60, IF Start | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
3:48:46 | Tina Karlsson 66, Storådalens SK | Kålle Marathon | Göteborg | 11 mar | |
3:49:19 | Karin Hildingsson 55, Örebro AIK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
3:53:47 | Iréne Larsson 53, Kumla | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun | |
3:57:26 | Monika Udd 49, Örebro AIK | Jakobsberg Marathon | Jakobsberg | 15 jan | |
4:00:17 | Ing-Liss Bryngelsson 58, Örebro | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 3 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 83.8 | |||||
17.78 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
76.94 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
1.51 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.46 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj | |
1.45 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
1.41 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.40 | Ingrid Jemt 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.40 | Petra Larsson 86, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.40 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep | |
1.38 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
1.38 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
2.10 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
2.00 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5.35 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
5.14 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | mv?? Team-Sportiasp: | Visby | 1 jul | |
5.10 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
5.06 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
4.80 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.61 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul | |
4.55 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
4.52 | Ida Helmersson 85, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.39 | Petra Hansson 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.31 | Isabelle Sandelin 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
4.62 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
11.26 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul | |
10.71 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
9.88 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.88 | Ida Helmersson 85, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.72 | Sara Fredman 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
KVINNOR KULA 4.0 | |||||
12.38 | Karin Larsson 81, Garphyttans IF | Götagalan | Karlstad | 23 aug | |
10.69 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Castorama | Motala | 7 okt | |
9.30 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
8.05 | Cecilia Fernström 81, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 26 sep | |
7.76 | Helena Andréasson 80, Sköllersta IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
7.48 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
6.63 | Birgitta Strömberg 66, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
39.43 | Karin Larsson 81, Garphyttans IF | Junior-SM | Västerås | 12 aug | |
33.02 | Erika Fahlström 84, Fjugesta IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
32.63 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
27.39 | Cecilia Fernström 81, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 26 sep | |
23.90 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
22.00 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
21.98 | Helena Andréasson 80, Sköllersta IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
21.68 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
20.52 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4.0 | |||||
41.19 | Cecilia Fernström 81, Wedevågs IF | Falun | 30 maj | ||
30.45 | Sofia Johnson 78, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
30.12 | Karin Larsson 81, Garphyttans IF | Castorama | Karlstad | 3 okt | |
28.68 | Helena Andréasson 80, Sköllersta IF | TAIF-spelen | Tranås | 24 sep | |
28.63 | Maria Rietz 60, Fjugesta IF | VSM | Göteborg | 12 aug | |
27.03 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj | |
21.86 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
21.71 | Marianne Andréasson 56, Sköllersta IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
20.00 | Monika Pålsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 7 jul |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.99 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
29.12 | Karin Larsson 81, Garphyttans IF | Castorama | Karlstad | 3 okt | |
27.73 | Caroline Granberg 83, IF Start | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
25.47 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 7 jul | |
20.68 | Cecilia Fernström 81, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 26 sep | |
20.22 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
19.30 | Elisabeth Lööw 74, Sköllersta IF | Castorama | Sköllersta | 17 sep |
F 18 100 M | |||||
12.58 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
12.81 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | Junior-SM | Västerås | 11 aug | |
13.50 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
13.84 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
14.47 | Petra Hansson 83, KFUM Örebro | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
F 18 100 M mv | |||||
12.54 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
12.77 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug | |
13.35 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul |
F 18 100 M man | |||||
12.4m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
F 18 100 M man mv | |||||
11.9m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
F 18 200 M | |||||
26.08 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Junior-SM | Västerås | 13 aug | |
27.42 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F 18 400 M man | |||||
62.7m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | Team-Sportiaspelen | Visby | 1 jul |
F 18 800 M | |||||
2:31.2m | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
2:33.4m | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 18 HÖJD | |||||
1.60 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
1.51 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.46 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj |
F 18 STAV | |||||
2.10 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 18 LÄNGD | |||||
5.14 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | mv?? Team-Sportiasp: | Visby | 1 jul | |
5.10 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.55 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
4.39 | Petra Hansson 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 18 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4.62 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 18 TRESTEG | |||||
9.88 | Lina Henriksson 83, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 18 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
22.00 | Beatrice Hellgren 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
21.68 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 18 SPJUT 600 | |||||
27.73 | Caroline Granberg 83, IF Start | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 4 aug | |
20.22 | Hanna Melin 83, IFK Nora | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
17.98 | Linda Hagberg 83, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 16 60 M man | |||||
8.3m | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
F 16 100 M | |||||
12.86 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
13.35 | Jenny Persson 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
13.69 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
14.40 | Isabelle Sandelin 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
14.77 | Sara Fredman 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 16 100 M mv | |||||
13.51 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
F 16 200 M | |||||
26.66 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
26.78 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
27.51 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
28.49 | Jenny Persson 85, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
28.73 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
F 16 300 M | |||||
42.23 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
44.95 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 16 400 M | |||||
59.20 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun | |
62.76 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 21 jun |
F 16 600 M | |||||
1:39.2m | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj |
F 16 800 M | |||||
2:14.63 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
2:18.90 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Ungdoms-SM | Eskilstuna | 11 aug |
F 16 1000 M | |||||
3:06.79 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Septemberproppen | Enskede | 19 sep |
F 16 1500 M | |||||
5:02.41 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj |
F 16 2000 M | |||||
6:59.66 | Malin Andersson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul |
F 16 3000 M | |||||
11:21.67 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj |
F 16 100 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
16.62 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul |
F 16 HÖJD | |||||
1.40 | Ingrid Jemt 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.35 | Sara Fredman 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 16 STAV | |||||
2.00 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Eskilstuna | 28 maj |
F 16 LÄNGD | |||||
5.35 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
5.06 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
4.80 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.52 | Ida Helmersson 85, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.31 | Isabelle Sandelin 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
4.15 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
4.11 | Sara Fredman 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 16 TRESTEG | |||||
11.26 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul | |
10.71 | Frida Hilmersson 84, Glanshammars IF | Svealandsserien | Uppsala | 21 maj | |
9.88 | Ida Helmersson 85, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.72 | Sara Fredman 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.74 | Isabelle Sandelin 85, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 7 jul |
F 16 KULA 3.0 | |||||
12.56 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 17 sep | |
10.81 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
9.95 | Erika Fahlström 84, Fjugesta IF | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 4 jun | |
9.22 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
7.18 | Monika Pålsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul |
F 16 DISKUS 1.0 | |||||
33.02 | Erika Fahlström 84, Fjugesta IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
32.63 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
23.90 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | DM | Vretstorp | 20 jun | |
20.52 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
16.12 | Jenny Olsson 85, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 16 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
31.88 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
26.26 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | Ungdoms-SM | Eskilstuna | 13 aug | |
24.10 | Monika Pålsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul | |
22.29 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul |
F 16 SPJUT 600 | |||||
38.99 | Marie Barenfeld 85, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Stockholm | 16 sep | |
25.47 | Maria Lagerson 84, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 7 jul | |
18.24 | Katrine Larsson 84, Glanshammars IF | Arbogaspelen | Arboga | 7 maj | |
17.59 | Ingrid Jemt 84, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 14 60 M | |||||
8.53 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
8.54 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
8.81 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
F 14 60 M man | |||||
8.3m | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj | |
8.4m | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Sköllersta | 4 jul |
F 14 80 M | |||||
10.63 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
10.89 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
11.03 | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
11.17 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.18 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Arbogaspelen | Arboga | 7 maj | |
11.19 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
11.32 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.61 | Ida Johansson 87, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
11.70 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
11.72 | Martina Gavelli 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun |
F 14 80 M mv | |||||
10.53 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | mv?? Folksammästersk: | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
10.96 | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
11.00 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
11.06 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
11.20 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
11.53 | Sofia Kangedahl 86, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
11.55 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep |
F 14 80 M man | |||||
10.5m | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
10.7m | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
10.7m | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
10.9m | Emma Thunell 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
11.1m | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
11.2m | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
11.4m | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
11.4m | Sofia Kangedahl 86, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul |
F 14 80 M man mv | |||||
11.3m | Angelica Persson 87, Garphyttans IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj |
F 14 100 M | |||||
13.29 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
14.10 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
14.44 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun | |
14.44 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | DM | Vretstorp | 27 jun |
F 14 100 M man | |||||
14.0m | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj |
F 14 200 M | |||||
26.72 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
28.22 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
28.59 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
29.04 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
29.14 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
30.31 | Ida Johansson 87, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
30.51 | Sofia Kangedahl 86, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
30.74 | Martina Gavelli 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
30.79 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
30.84 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
F 14 200 M mv | |||||
29.10 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
30.80 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 14 200 M man | |||||
29.7m | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
29.9m | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 14 400 M | |||||
65.48 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
71.67 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
74.23 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
F 14 400 M man | |||||
73.5m | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
F 14 600 M | |||||
2:00.6m | Alexandra Nyman 86, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
F 14 800 M | |||||
2:33.44 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
2:34.87 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
2:39.12 | Ida Johansson 87, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
2:43.45 | Alexandra Nyman 86, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
2:43.9m | Angelica Persson 87, Garphyttans IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
2:52.3m | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep |
F 14 2000 M | |||||
7:20.5m | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep |
F 14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
12.97 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 1 jul | |
13.34 | Emma Thunell 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
13.85 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
13.94 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
14.57 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
15.70 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
F 14 80 M HÄCK 76.2 man | |||||
16.1m | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 14 300 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
52.96 | Rebecca Wennberg 86, KFUM Örebro | Svealandscupen | Enköping | 29 jul |
F 14 HÖJD | |||||
1.45 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
1.41 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.40 | Petra Larsson 86, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.40 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep | |
1.32 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.30 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
1.30 | Anna Johnsson 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.30 | Eline Fahlström 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.29 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.25 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 14 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.92 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
4.90 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
4.83 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Vretstorp | 20 jun | ||
4.63 | Emma Thunell 86, Fjugesta IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
4.58 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
4.52 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.48 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
4.28 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 8 jul | |
4.28 | Therese Wettler 87, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
4.26 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.24 | Petra Larsson 86, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.20 | Angelica Persson 87, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep |
F 14 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4.81 | Emma Thunell 86, Fjugesta IF | mv?? Folksammästersk: | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
4.64 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | mv?? Folksammästersk: | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
4.37 | Camilla Stenberg 86, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.33 | Petra Larsson 86, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 14 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10.37 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
10.23 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
10.15 | Emma Thunell 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
9.60 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.50 | Moa Åslund 87, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.46 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.27 | Petra Larsson 86, Garphyttans IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.68 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 14 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
10.31 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | mv?? Folksammästersk: | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
9.78 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | mv?? Folksammästersk: | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
8.89 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 14 KULA 3.0 | |||||
11.16 | Eline Fahlström 86, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
10.66 | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
10.32 | Alexandra Nyman 86, Fjugesta IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
10.18 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
9.25 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
8.95 | Anna Konradsson 87, Garphyttans IF | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 13 maj | |
7.85 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
7.82 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
7.21 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
7.20 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep |
F 14 DISKUS 600 | |||||
35.08 | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
33.34 | Eline Fahlström 86, Fjugesta IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
32.72 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
31.71 | Anna Johnsson 86, Fjugesta IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 9 sep | |
29.13 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
23.77 | Alexandra Nyman 86, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
23.15 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 4 sep | |
20.57 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 4 sep | |
18.64 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
16.07 | Sofia Kangedahl 86, Glanshammars IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun |
F 14 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
19.34 | Sofie Sälle 87, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
17.92 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | Folksammästerskapen | Eskilstuna | 10 sep | |
16.64 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
F 14 SPJUT 400 | |||||
31.55 | Eline Fahlström 86, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
29.68 | Lisa Kankaanpää 86, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
26.96 | Sabina Börjesson 87, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
25.74 | Sandra Sääw 87, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.90 | Linda Lindberg 87, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.37 | Sandra Höjer 86, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
24.13 | Anna Johnsson 86, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
20.89 | Lina Pohl 87, Fellingsbro AIK | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
16.71 | Anna Fernlund 86, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep | |
15.31 | Therese Öberg 86, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep |
F 12 60 M | |||||
8.50 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
8.52 | Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.94 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
9.08 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.20 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.25 | Maria Nylén 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.33 | Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.54 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.57 | Sarah Vickman 89, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.58 | Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 17 jun | |
9.58 | Pernilla Sörman 89, Glanshammars IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep |
F 12 60 M man | |||||
8.8m | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.0m | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Öresundsspelen | Helsingborg | 9 jul | |
9.1m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
9.3m | Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
9.3m | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
9.3m | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.3m | Therese Nyman 88, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 12 60 M man mv | |||||
8.9m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
9.3m | Malin Hedin 88, Glanshammars IF | Veckans tävling | Garphyttan | 30 maj | |
9.4m | Johanna Jezek 89, Wedevågs IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun | |
9.4m | Sarah Vickman 89, Wedevågs IF | Mälarspelen | Eskilstuna | 3 jun |
F 12 100 M | |||||
15.26 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 28 jul |
F 12 100 M man | |||||
14.3m | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
15.0m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
15.3m | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
15.8m | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
15.9m | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
F 12 200 M | |||||
30.46 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul |
F 12 200 M man | |||||
30.2m | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
32.2m | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
32.8m | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
33.6m | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
34.2m | Pernilla Sörman 89, Glanshammars IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
F 12 400 M | |||||
70.18 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
F 12 400 M man | |||||
70.5m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
72.9m | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
77.8m | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
79.7m | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
79.9m | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep |
F 12 600 M | |||||
2:05.2m | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
2:05.9m | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
F 12 800 M | |||||
2:32.98 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 2 jul | |
2:38.21 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 4 jun | |
2:45.34 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
2:50.83 | Pernilla Sörman 89, Glanshammars IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
2:55.9m | Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
3:04.26 | Terese Karlsson, Zinkgruvans IF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
3:07.1m | Emilie Palm 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
3:09.4m | Malin Hedin 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 12 60 M HÄCK 76.2 | |||||
11.12 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
11.50 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
12.33 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
13.93 | Emilie Palm 89, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
14.36 | Elin Åkesson 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 12 HÖJD | |||||
1.38 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
1.38 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.35 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
1.30 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
1.28 | Lina Ryttmäster 89, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.26 | Emilie Palm 89, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug | |
1.23 | Sarah Vickman 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 17 sep | |
1.20 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
1.20 | Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
1.15 | Rebecka Ehn 89, Kvismaredalens IF | KM | Odensbacken | 24 sep |
F 12 STAV | |||||
1.56 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
1.46 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
F 12 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.63 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | mv?? Gurkspelen | Västerås | 6 aug | |
4.47 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
4.36 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.24 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
4.05 | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.03 | Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.01 | Pernilla Sörman 89, Glanshammars IF | Platenspelen | Motala | 1 jun | |
3.96 | Maria Nylén 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
3.90 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
3.88 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep |
F 12 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4.27 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.11 | Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
4.03 | Maria Nylén 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
3.88 | Malin Hedin 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
3.83 | Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 12 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9.61 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
9.42 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.92 | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.87 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.66 | Lina Ryttmäster 89, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.29 | Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.14 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
7.85 | Pernilla Sörman 89, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 12 KULA 2.0 | |||||
10.69 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
10.12 | Elisabeth Brånsgård 89, Fjugesta IF | Kilsbergskampen | Garphyttan | 18 jun | |
9.80 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
9.61 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
8.87 | Lisa Boholm 88, Fjugesta IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
8.59 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
7.73 | Emilie Palm 89, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 5 aug | |
6.99 | Lina Ryttmäster 89, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
6.97 | Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammars IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug |
F 12 DISKUS 600 | |||||
28.08 | Elisabeth Brånsgård 89, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
27.40 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 4 sep | |
25.24 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
21.30 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 26 aug | |
19.37 | Lisa Boholm 88, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
16.67 | Emilie Palm 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
15.16 | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 12 SLÄGGA 3.0 | |||||
21.81 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
20.94 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug |
F 12 SLÄGGA 2.0 | |||||
27.57 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
23.91 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
23.59 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
22.15 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
19.35 | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |
F 12 SPJUT 400 | |||||
25.32 | Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
23.95 | Elisabeth Brånsgård 89, Fjugesta IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
23.47 | Lisa Boholm 88, Fjugesta IF | Minigurkan | Västerås | 16 sep | |
22.80 | Sanna Jansson 89, Wedevågs IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
18.79 | Sara Thörnberg 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
17.94 | Johanna Johansson 89, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
16.59 | Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 6 sep | |
16.38 | Moa Widström 88, Stocksäters IF | JDM-UDM | Garphyttan | 27 aug | |
15.87 | Malin Hagberg 88, KFUM Örebro | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug | |
15.32 | Frida Hurtig 89, Wedevågs IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
F 10 60 M | |||||
8.91 | Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
9.70 | Ann Hyvärinen 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
9.76 | Caroline Stjernquist 91, Fjugesta IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
9.87 | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
10.01 | Mikaela Widström 90, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
10.11 | Lovisa Nyman 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
10.13 | Evelina Danielsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
10.17 | Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Örebro | 8 aug |
F 10 60 M man | |||||
9.4m | Caroline Stjernquist 91, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.5m | Ann Hyvärinen 90, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.6m | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
9.9m | Lovisa Nyman 90, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug |
F 10 100 M man | |||||
16.6m | Caroline Stjernquist 91, Fjugesta IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj | |
16.8m | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Fjugesta | 22 maj |
F 10 200 M man | |||||
32.1m | Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
33.4m | Caroline Stjernquist 91, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
35.7m | Viktoria Brånsgård 91, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
35.8m | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
35.9m | Lovisa Nyman 90, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 10 400 M | |||||
73.62 | Ann Hyvärinen 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
79.54 | Mikaela Widström 90, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
81.16 | Viktoria Brånsgård 91, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
83.16 | Elin Alexandersson 91, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul |
F 10 600 M | |||||
2:16.7m | Mikaela Widström 90, Stocksäters IF | Veckans tävling | Vretstorp | 16 maj | |
2:18.5m | Viktoria Brånsgård 91, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 10 800 M | |||||
2:51.05 | Ann Hyvärinen 90, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug | |
3:07.28 | Viktoria Brånsgård 91, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 6 aug |
F 10 HÖJD | |||||
1.16 | Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäters IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
1.10 | Lovisa Nyman 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 22 jul | |
1.05 | Elin Alexandersson 91, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
1.05 | Anja Hollanti 90, Garphyttans IF | KM | Garphyttan | 24 sep | |
1.03 | Linnea Börjesson 90, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
1.02 | Patricia Hedström 92, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep |
F 10 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4.25 | Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäters IF | Världsungdomsspelen | Göteborg | 30 jun | |
3.56 | Linnea Börjesson 90, Fjugesta IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 13 aug | |
3.53 | Mikaela Widström 90, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
3.51 | Caroline Stjernquist 91, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
3.49 | Lovisa Nyman 90, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
3.31 | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul | |
3.31 | Linda Selander 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 9 sep |
F 10 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
7.32 | Linda Selander 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep | |
6.74 | Sophie Eklöv 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 13 sep |
F 10 KULA 2.0 | |||||
7.07 | Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
6.72 | Linnea Börjesson 90, Fjugesta IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 5 aug | |
6.38 | Evelina Danielsson 91, Stocksäters IF | Katrineholmsspelen | Katrineholm | 12 jun | |
6.18 | Mikaela Widström 90, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
6.14 | Johanna Andersson 91, Stocksäters IF | Milkospelen | Karlstad | 2 sep | |
5.86 | Rebecca Borg 90, Fjugesta IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 23 jul |
F 10 DISKUS 600 | |||||
16.97 | Linnea Börjesson 90, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug | |
12.66 | Emmy Fahlström 92, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 19 aug |
F 10 SLÄGGA 2.0 | |||||
14.37 | Sofie Lindkvist 91, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep | |
12.68 | Sophie Eklöv 90, Wedevågs IF | KM | Vedevåg | 7 sep |