MÄN 100 M | |||||
11,37 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,39 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | Gotlandsspelen | Visby | 18 jul | |
11,79 | Daniel Sandberg -78, Frövi IK | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
11,92 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
12,14 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
12,18 | Patrik Ahonen -90, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
12,26 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
12,27 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep |
MÄN 100 M mv | |||||
11,26 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,32 | Patrik Ahonen -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,70 | Daniel Sandberg -78, Frövi IK | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
11,79 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,04 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,15 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
MÄN 200 M | |||||
23,32 | Viktor Söderberg -87, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
23,35 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
24,22 | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
24,27 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
MÄN 200 M mv | |||||
23,24 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 14 jun |
MÄN 300 M | |||||
37,61 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug |
MÄN 400 M | |||||
50,60 | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
51,16 | Viktor Söderberg -87, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
52,74 | Jonathan Waern -86, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 14 jun | |
54,40 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 5 sep | |
55,01 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun |
MÄN 400 M man | |||||
52,6m | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
53,3m | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
MÄN 800 M | |||||
1.54,21 | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | SM | Malmö | 2 aug | |
1.55,47 | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | Folksam GP | Göteborg | 9 jun | |
1.56,88 | Per Sjögren -79, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
1.57,21 | Jonathan Waern -86, KFUM Örebro | Folksam GP | Göteborg | 9 jun | |
1.58,40 | Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1.58,41 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Laxaspelen | Halmstad | 19 jul | |
2.01,54 | Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
2.01,67 | Sebastian Johansson -89, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
2.01,99 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.02,32 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.05,62 | Patrik Persson -83, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
2.06,95 | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
2.07,09 | Nicklas Källmén -75, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
MÄN 1500 M | |||||
3.48,69 | Per Sjögren -79, KFUM Örebro | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 25 jun | |
3.57,98 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Jubileumsgalan | Eskilstuna | 13 jun | |
4.02,98 | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 7 jun | |
4.10,20 | Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Jubileumsgalan | Eskilstuna | 13 jun | |
4.11,84 | Nicklas Källmén -75, KFUM Örebro | Laxaspelen | Halmstad | 18 jul | |
4.21,35 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4.21,99 | Patrik Persson -83, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 7 jun | |
4.29,80 | Lukas Melander -90, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
4.29,83 | Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IF | VSM | Norrtälje | 22 aug |
MÄN 1 MILE | |||||
4.26,40 | Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 8 aug |
MÄN 3000 M | |||||
8.22,29 | Per Sjögren -79, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
8.50,19 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
8.56,44 | Nicklas Källmén -75, KFUM Örebro | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 25 jun | |
9.16,90 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
9.26,06 | Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9.30,77 | Johan Jendeberg -72, Örebro AIK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
9.37,93 | Johan Stunz -76, KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 3 okt | ||
9.39,68 | Lukas Melander -90, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
9.48,52 | Mathias Lidson -78, KFUM Örebro | Norrköping | 3 okt | ||
9.57,40 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
MÄN 5000 M | |||||
14.30,27 | Per Sjögren -79, KFUM Örebro | SM | Malmö | 3 aug | |
15.31,00 | Nicklas Källmén -75, KFUM Örebro | GunderHäggspelen | Gävle | 22 aug | |
16.12,64 | Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.20,18 | Johan Jendeberg -72, Örebro AIK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.27,47 | Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.46,17 | Daniel Brånn -82, Kumla SF | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.46,85 | Morgan Petsi -77, Örebro AIK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.54,91 | Göran Fagerström -65, Brevens IF | VSM | Norrtälje | 21 aug | |
16.55,02 | Nicklas Andersson -87, Wedevågs IF | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
16.59,77 | Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IF | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun |
MÄN 10000 M | |||||
32.28,30 | Jakob Olars -84, Kumla SF | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
32.59,41 | Patrik Persson -83, KFUM Örebro | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
33.11,58 | Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIK | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
33.29,50 | Nicklas Källmén -75, KFUM Örebro | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
34.03,69 | Johan Jendeberg -72, Örebro AIK | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
34.34,18 | Daniel Brånn -82, Kumla SF | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
34.51,44 | Nicklas Andersson -87, Wedevågs IF | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
35.04,47 | Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IF | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
35.08,88 | Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIK | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
35.14,66 | Dan Bäck -75, Kumla SF | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
35.34,05 | Fredrik Eliasson -74, IF Start | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
35.38,11 | Per Eklöf -81, IFK Nora | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.14.23 | Oskar Arlebo -77, (Örebro) | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1.15.02 | Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1.15.27 | Jakob Olars -84, Kumla SF | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1.15.58 | Daniel Brånn -82, Kumla SF | Sthlm Halvmara | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
1.16.48 | Stefan Olars -84, Kumla SF | Sthlm Halvmara | Stockholm | 12 sep | |
1.17.50 | Ulf Hallmén -68, Hagaby GoIF | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.17.56 | Patrik Persson -83, KFUM Örebro | Baltzarloppet | Motala | 25 jul | |
1.18.04 | Nicklas Andersson -87, Wedevågs IF | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.18.14 | Dan Bäck -75, Kumla SF | Norasjön runt | Nora | 12 sep | |
1.18.30 | Johan Jendeberg -72, Örebro AIK | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.19.51 | Fredrik Härdfeldt -80, Örebro AIK | ÖAIK Halvmarathon | Örebro | 15 apr |
MÄN MARATHON | |||||
2.44.20 | Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIK | Vintermarathon | Kvarnsveden | 7 nov | |
2.48.28 | Daniel Brånn -82, Kumla SF | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2.48.36 | Patrik Persson -83, KFUM Örebro | Athens Classic M | Athen, GRE | 8 nov | |
2.55.48 | Tomas Fridh -73, Stocksäters IF | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
2.57,48 | Sören Forsberg -63, IF Start | Ölandsmarathon | Högby | 25 jul | |
2.59.16 | Per Jonhed -80, Örebro AIK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
3.03.09 | Stig Karlsson -73, IF Start | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj |
MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.00,57 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
6.07,45 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
6.38,28 | Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun |
MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
9.56,55 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv | |||||
16,92 | Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 14 jun |
MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man.mv | |||||
18,1m | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
59,45 | Jonathan Waern -86, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 14 jun |
MÄN HÖJD | |||||
2,13 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Nordic U20 | Vaasa, FIN | 22 aug | |
1,89 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
1,75 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1,72 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 5 sep | |
1,67 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
1,67 | Sebastian Johansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,61 | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,60 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,60 | Joar Thyresson -95, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
MÄN STAV | |||||
4,58 | Per Drageryd -91, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
4,55 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
4,41 | Dennis Bergetoft -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
4,10 | Axel Frisén -93, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
3,20 | Anders Tollstern -47, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj | |
3,16 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 6 sep | |
3,12 | Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
3,07 | Joar Thyresson -95, Stocksäters IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
2,93 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
2,88 | Christoffer Tollstern -79, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj |
MÄN LÄNGD | |||||
7,44 | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
6,84 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
6,75 | Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 7 aug | |
6,70 | Gabriel Berg -82, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
6,58 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
6,31 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
6,08 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,56 | Sebastian Johansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,49 | Börje Nordin -50, Åsbro GoIF | Veteran-VM | Lahti, FIN | 3 aug |
MÄN LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,90 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | Sverige-Finland | Göteborg | 30 aug | |
6,30 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,71 | Sebastian Johansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,60 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
MÄN TRESTEG | |||||
15,64 | Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM Örebro | Road To Daegu | Sävedalen | 22 aug |
MÄN KULA 7,26 | |||||
15,83 | Anders Holmström -78, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
14,64 | Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
12,77 | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 16 sep | |
10,38 | Torgny Lindkvist -62, Wedevågs IF | VSM | Norrtälje | 21 aug |
MÄN DISKUS 2,0 | |||||
49,70 | Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | ||
44,41 | Anders Holmström -78, KFUM Örebro | Örebro | 18 jul | ||
40,57 | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 16 sep | |
37,11 | Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 9 sep | ||
33,75 | Jonathan Waern -86, KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 | |||||
58,27 | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Bottnarydskastet | Bottnaryd | 28 jun | |
46,39 | Anders Holmström -78, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
43,78 | Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
30,52 | Torgny Lindkvist -62, Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 9 sep | ||
29,91 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
MÄN SPJUT 800 | |||||
53,46 | Theodor Thor -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
51,28 | Anders Holmström -78, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
44,41 | Joacim Wiking -87, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
44,37 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
44,29 | Hampus Bergman -87, KFUM Örebro | Tjalvespelen | Norrköping | 30 maj | |
44,16 | Sebastian Johansson -89, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
43,80 | Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 12 sep | |
42,65 | Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF | Castorama | Falun | 16 sep |
P19 100 M | |||||
12,18 | Patrik Ahonen -90, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
12,26 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 25 jul |
P19 100 M mv | |||||
11,32 | Patrik Ahonen -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
12,04 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P19 400 M | |||||
54,40 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 5 sep |
P19 800 M | |||||
2.01,99 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.02,32 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.12,29 | Lukas Melander -90, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P19 1500 M | |||||
4.21,35 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4.29,80 | Lukas Melander -90, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug |
P19 3000 M | |||||
9.16,90 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
9.39,68 | Lukas Melander -90, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
9.57,40 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P19 5000 M | |||||
17.20,95 | Mohammed Abdullahi -90, KFUM Örebro | Deaflympics | Taipei, TPE | 13 sep |
P19 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.00,57 | Simon Sveder -91, Hällefors LK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
P19 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man.mv | |||||
18,1m | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P19 110 M HÄCK 1.00 | |||||
17,53 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 6 sep |
P19 HÖJD | |||||
2,13 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Nordic U20 | Vaasa, FIN | 22 aug | |
1,72 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 5 sep |
P19 STAV | |||||
4,58 | Per Drageryd -91, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
3,16 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 6 sep |
P19 LÄNGD | |||||
6,58 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
6,31 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep |
P19 KULA 6,0 | |||||
12,96 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
10,02 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 5 sep |
P19 DISKUS 1,75 | |||||
36,50 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
30,05 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
25,62 | Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
P19 SPJUT 800 | |||||
44,37 | Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
41,20 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P19 TIOKAMP | |||||
5349 | Joakim Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF | SM mångkamp | Eskilstuna | 6 sep |
P17 100 M | |||||
11,37 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,39 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | Gotlandsspelen | Visby | 18 jul | |
11,92 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
12,14 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
13,10 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
P17 100 M mv | |||||
11,26 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,79 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,49 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,86 | Axel Frisén -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
P17 200 M | |||||
23,35 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
24,27 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P17 200 M mv | |||||
23,24 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Svealandsserien | Sätra | 14 jun |
P17 400 M | |||||
55,01 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun |
P17 400 M man | |||||
53,3m | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P17 800 M | |||||
1.58,41 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Laxaspelen | Halmstad | 19 jul |
P17 1500 M | |||||
3.57,98 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Jubileumsgalan | Eskilstuna | 13 jun |
P17 3000 M | |||||
8.50,19 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
10.01,65 | Alfred Wreeby -93, Mosjö FK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
10.16,6m | Fredrik Ekenberg -92, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P17 2000 M HINDER 0.91 | |||||
6.07,45 | Albin Olausson -92, Åsbro GoIF | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug |
P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 | |||||
15,39 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 16 aug |
P17 300 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
40,43 | Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 16 aug |
P17 HÖJD | |||||
1,89 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
1,75 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
P17 STAV | |||||
4,55 | Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
4,41 | Dennis Bergetoft -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
4,10 | Axel Frisén -93, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 16 aug |
P17 LÄNGD | |||||
6,84 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
6,08 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P17 LÄNGD mv | |||||
6,90 | Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF | Sverige-Finland | Göteborg | 30 aug | |
6,30 | Robert Filipsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,60 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
P17 KULA 5,0 | |||||
10,24 | Theodor Thor -93, KFUM Örebro | Räkanspelen | Strömstad | 12 jul | |
9,86 | Niklas Solvang -92, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
9,80 | Geir Thyresson -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
P17 DISKUS 1,5 | |||||
30,74 | Theodor Thor -93, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
26,24 | Axel Frisén -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
24,57 | Niklas Solvang -92, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 | |||||
33,33 | Theodor Thor -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 7 aug | |
24,84 | Esben Svejstrup -92, Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
P17 SPJUT 700 | |||||
60,45 | Theodor Thor -93, KFUM Örebro | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
27,16 | Niklas Solvang -92, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
P15 100 M | |||||
12,27 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
14,02 | Emil Nordin-Jansson -95, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P15 100 M mv | |||||
12,15 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,62 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
12,78 | Henrik Hultgren -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
13,74 | Emil Nordin-Jansson -95, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,88 | Adam Filmby -95, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
14,00 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P15 100 M man | |||||
13,5m | Felix Andersson -95, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P15 300 M | |||||
37,61 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
40,70 | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
47,59 | Emil Franzén -95, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P15 400 M man | |||||
52,6m | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P15 800 M | |||||
2.06,95 | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
2.26,55 | Oscar Öholm -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
2.37,05 | Samuel Spjut -95, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
2.39,34 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P15 1500 M | |||||
4.31,08 | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
P15 2000 M | |||||
6.07,9m | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
7.07,0m | Joel Lager -94, Garphyttans IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
4.52,70 | Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro | Västmanl. UDM | Västerås | 16 jun |
P15 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
21,81 | Emil Nordin-Jansson -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeakampen | Glanshammar | 31 maj |
P15 100 M HÄCK 0.84 mv | |||||
20,33 | Adam Filmby -95, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P15 100 M HÄCK 0.84 man.mv | |||||
16,4m | Niklas Wallin -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P15 HÖJD | |||||
1,60 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,60 | Joar Thyresson -95, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
1,55 | Philip Capobianco -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,47 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,47 | Niklas Wallin -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,39 | Oscar Öholm -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P15 STAV | |||||
3,07 | Joar Thyresson -95, Stocksäters IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
P15 LÄNGD | |||||
4,96 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,56 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,52 | Emil Nordin-Jansson -95, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,43 | Adam Filmby -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
P15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,40 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,84 | Niklas Wallin -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,61 | Oscar Öholm -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P15 TRESTEG | |||||
9,93 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 7 aug |
P15 KULA 4,0 | |||||
13,00 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun |
P15 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
32,30 | Oskar Mellquist -94, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
29,09 | Robin Forsell -94, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
27,80 | Carl Gustafsson -95, Tiveds IF | Nobelspelen | Karlskoga | 13 jun |
P15 SPJUT 600 | |||||
28,22 | Jacob Rhan -94, Glanshammars IF | Nordeakampen | Glanshammar | 31 maj | |
27,23 | Felix Andersson -95, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
P13 80 M | |||||
10,60 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
10,71 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
11,10 | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
11,16 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
11,22 | William Bergenarp -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
11,78 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,94 | Vincent Valenta -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,17 | Adrian Bergenarp -97, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P13 80 M mv | |||||
10,36 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
11,21 | William Bergenarp -96, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
11,98 | David Svensson -97, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
P13 80 M man | |||||
11,1m | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P13 200 M | |||||
28,32 | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
28,39 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
30,54 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
P13 200 M mv | |||||
30,04 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P13 600 M | |||||
1.49,03 | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
1.50,53 | Oscar Östebo -96, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1.53,16 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
1.54,95 | Carl Valjus -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1.59,76 | Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.09,24 | Christian Edström -96, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
2.09,2m | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P13 1500 M | |||||
5.16,55 | Carl Valjus -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep |
P13 2000 M | |||||
7.24,1m | Carl Valjus -96, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
13,29 | Oscar Ronquist -97, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv | |||||
10,5m | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
10,5m | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
12,5m | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P13 HÖJD | |||||
1,67 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
1,51 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1,48 | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1,43 | Hampus Edqvist -96, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,39 | Vincent Valenta -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,36 | Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1,33 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P13 STAV | |||||
2,93 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
P13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
5,61 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
5,38 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
5,22 | William Gunnarsson -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
4,92 | William Bergenarp -96, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
4,88 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
4,72 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj | |
4,66 | Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,48 | Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
4,46 | Vincent Valenta -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,37 | Philip Granath -96, Mosjö FK | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun |
P13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,67 | Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P13 TRESTEG | |||||
10,89 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
9,78 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
9,77 | Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep |
P13 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
11,32 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun |
P13 KULA 3,0 | |||||
14,60 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
12,73 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 30 jul | |
10,17 | Hampus Edqvist -96, Mosjö FK | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,60 | William Bergenarp -96, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,27 | Linus Lindkvist -97, Wedevågs IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
9,22 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
8,43 | Philip Granath -96, Mosjö FK | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun |
P13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
27,23 | Linus Lindkvist -97, Wedevågs IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
25,68 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
24,35 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
22,84 | Jonas Classon -97, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
21,03 | Malkolm Godlund -96, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P13 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
32,70 | Daniel Nordberg -96, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
28,51 | Linus Lindkvist -97, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
17,66 | Jens Roslund -96, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep | ||
17,54 | Jonas Classon -97, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
P13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
47,28 | Albin Lager -96, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
35,61 | Didrik Thor -96, Mosjö FK | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
35,09 | Anton Johansson -96, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
33,95 | Hampus Edqvist -96, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
29,99 | William Bergenarp -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
20,89 | Adrian Bergenarp -97, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P11 60 M | |||||
9,04 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,11 | Pontus Jansson -98, Wedevågs IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul | |
9,18 | Julian Åkerström -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,24 | Pontus Grandelius -98, Mosjö FK | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,26 | Ludvig Renberg -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,30 | Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM Örebro | Minigurkan | Västerås | 5 sep |
P11 60 M mv | |||||
8,98 | Julian Åkerström -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,03 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
9,09 | Pontus Grandelius -98, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P11 200 M | |||||
33,83 | Samuel Andersson -99, IFK Nora | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul | |
34,43 | Gustav Zetterlund -00, Glanshammars IF | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
P11 400 M | |||||
1.09,67 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Närkesserien | Glanshammar | 5 sep | |
1.16,18 | Gustav Zetterlund -00, Glanshammars IF | Bilmetrospelen | Falun | 22 aug |
P11 400 M man | |||||
1.09,4m | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.12,0m | Pontus Grandelius -98, Mosjö FK | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.12,6m | Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.14,4m | Jonathan Angergård -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.14,5m | Ludvig Renberg -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.14,7m | Gustav Zetterlund -00, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P11 600 M | |||||
1.57,74 | Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM Örebro | Minigurkan | Västerås | 5 sep | |
1.59,56 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.00,97 | Gustav Zetterlund -00, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
2.05,45 | Pontus Grandelius -98, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.06,1m | Martin Söderberg -99, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.08,1m | Patrik Lindskog -99, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
P11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,54 | Pontus Jansson -98, Wedevågs IF | Ena-spelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
12,91 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Ena-spelen | Enköping | 25 jul |
P11 HÖJD | |||||
1,41 | Robin Edqvist -99, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,25 | Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
1,24 | Anton Larsson -00, KFUM Örebro | Hagens ungd.spel | Skövde | 17 maj | |
1,24 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,24 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,24 | Tom Johansson -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
P11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,11 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,11 | Ludvig Renberg -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,00 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj | |
3,94 | Ludvig Widarsson -99, KFUM Örebro | Hagens ungd.spel | Skövde | 17 maj | |
3,93 | Anton Larsson -00, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
3,85 | Pontus Grandelius -98, Mosjö FK | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
P11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,18 | Gustaf Montin -98, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,07 | Julian Åkerström -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
3,92 | Pontus Jansson -98, Wedevågs IF | Ena-spelen | Enköping | 26 jul |
P11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
8,90 | Robin Edqvist -99, Mosjö FK | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun | |
8,59 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
8,38 | Ludvig Renberg -99, KFUM Örebro | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
8,32 | Julian Åkerström -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
7,87 | Rasmus Blomstrand -98, Åsbro GoIF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
7,78 | Sebastian Erlandh -00, KFUM Örebro | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug |
P11 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
26,78 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
18,84 | Ludvig Renberg -99, KFUM Örebro | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
16,10 | Tom Johansson -99, KFUM Örebro | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
P11 SLÄGGA 2,0 | |||||
34,13 | Pontus Jansson -98, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj | |
26,57 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
18,07 | Emil Blomberg -99, Wedevågs IF | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
17,35 | Rasmus Blomstrand -98, Åsbro GoIF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
P11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
23,14 | Rasmus Blomstrand -98, Åsbro GoIF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
22,41 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj |
P11 FEMKAMP | |||||
2340 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98, Wedevågs IF | Ena-spelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
2092 | Pontus Jansson -98, Wedevågs IF | Ena-spelen | Enköping | 25 jul |
KVINNOR 100 M | |||||
11,80 | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,08 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
12,57 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun | |
12,67 | Sofia Thorin -89, KFUM Örebro | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 25 jul | |
12,89 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
12,91 | Ellen Hjort -93, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,95 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,98 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun | |
13,12 | Emma Schagerström -95, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
13,12 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
13,34 | Louise Harker -94, Mosjö FK | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,44 | Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
KVINNOR 100 M mv | |||||
11,78 | Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
12,62 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,85 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
13,21 | Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
KVINNOR 200 M | |||||
24,53 | Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
24,59 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 14 jun | |
24,61 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
25,26 | Sofia Thorin -89, KFUM Örebro | Sunnespelen | Sunne | 4 jul | |
26,14 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | StefanHolm-spelen | Kil | 6 jun | |
26,31 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
26,70 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
26,74 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
27,87 | Anna Westher -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
27,94 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
27,96 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep |
KVINNOR 300 M | |||||
40,03 | Sofia Thorin -89, KFUM Örebro | Goliatspelen | Kil | 9 aug | |
41,75 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
43,87 | Emma Schagerström -95, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
45,36 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul |
KVINNOR 400 M | |||||
53,01 | Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM Örebro | SM | Malmö | 2 aug | |
53,04 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | Sverige-Finland | Göteborg | 29 aug | |
55,68 | Sofia Thorin -89, KFUM Örebro | Bislett Games | Oslo, NOR | 3 jul | |
58,14 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
58,81 | Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
59,45 | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 8 aug | |
60,80 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
65,91 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep |
KVINNOR 400 M man | |||||
58,6m | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
KVINNOR 800 M | |||||
2.08,94 | Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM Örebro | GunderHäggspelen | Gävle | 22 aug | |
2.09,26 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
2.12,18 | Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM Örebro | GunderHäggspelen | Gävle | 22 aug | |
2.16,63 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
2.19,24 | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Brommaspelen | Stockholm | 9 maj | |
2.22,97 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
2.23,92 | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.27,08 | Filippa Afzelius -94, Mosjö FK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2.28,20 | Julia Blomberg -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
2.37,76 | Louise Sundström -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun |
KVINNOR 1000 M | |||||
3.07,63 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | DN-Galan | Stockholm | 31 jul |
KVINNOR 1500 M | |||||
4.46,61 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
5.10,35 | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
5.13,09 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
5.20,86 | Julia Blomberg -94, Mosjö FK | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
5.38,29 | Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF Start | VNM | Huddinge | 26 jun |
KVINNOR 3000 M | |||||
11.14,31 | Neima Djibril -82, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11.50,18 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun |
KVINNOR 5000 M | |||||
18.40,69 | Lotta Lennartsson -69, IF Start | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
19.47,70 | Yvonne Persson -88, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
20.22,03 | Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF Start | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
20.24,42 | Therese Gustafsson -78, IFK Nora | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun | |
20.39,88 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun |
KVINNOR 10000 M | |||||
38.30,0m | Lotta Lennartsson -69, IF Start | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
42.28,11 | Therese Gustafsson -78, IFK Nora | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
42.56,35 | Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIK | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
44.03,39 | Karin Widlund -70, Örebro AIK | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug | |
45.07,38 | Anna Pettersson -70, IF Start | DM | Glanshammar | 10 aug |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.28.58 | Lotta Lennartsson -69, IF Start | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.29.54 | Pernilla Eriksson -90, Hällefors LK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj | |
1.34.06 | Rose Marie Enmalm -54, IF Start | Norasjön runt | Nora | 12 sep | |
1.34.46 | Therese Gustafsson -78, IFK Nora | Norasjön runt | Nora | 12 sep | |
1.36.52 | Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIK | Norasjön runt | Nora | 12 sep | |
1.41.09 | Antje Torstensson -75, KFUM Örebro | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | 22 aug | |
1.41.58 | Karin Widlund -70, Örebro AIK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj |
KVINNOR MARATHON | |||||
3.29.20 | Lotta Frenander -61, IF Start | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj | |
3.46.44 | Iren Gottmarsson -52, Hällefors LK | Sthlm Marathon | Stockholm | 30 maj |
KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
15,11 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj |
KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
59,06 | Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM Örebro | SM | Malmö | 3 aug | |
65,00 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun |
KVINNOR HÖJD | |||||
1,58 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,56 | Petra Levtshuk -94, Mosjö FK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
1,54 | Emma Göthlin -91, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
1,48 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
1,48 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1,45 | Wilma Nilsagård -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1,43 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,41 | Emma Ronquist -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
KVINNOR STAV | |||||
3,45 | Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
3,42 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj | |
3,06 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
2,72 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2,61 | Jessica Nilsson -94, Stocksäters IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
2,40 | Emma Ronquist -95, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2,40 | Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj |
KVINNOR LÄNGD | |||||
5,70 | Sofie Sandberg -85, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
5,64 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
5,47 | Sandra Sääw -87, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
5,41 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
4,92 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4,82 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4,81 | Emma Nordlund -95, IFK Nora | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
4,76 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
4,75 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul | |
4,67 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,66 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
4,66 | Lovisa Frykholm -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep |
KVINNOR LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,77 | Sofie Sandberg -85, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
5,42 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
4,95 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
4,94 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,70 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,69 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
KVINNOR TRESTEG | |||||
11,64 | Sarah Vickman -89, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 17 jul | |
11,30 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10,78 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
10,69 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
9,87 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,78 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
9,77 | Lovisa Frykholm -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
9,71 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
KVINNOR TRESTEG mv | |||||
10,71 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10,16 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10,02 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
KVINNOR KULA 4,0 | |||||
11,22 | Karin Andersson -89, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
9,26 | Sandra Sääw -87, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
8,47 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 26 sep |
KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
40,96 | Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
33,67 | Anna Pihlgren -82, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
27,36 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
22,81 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 26 sep | |
21,31 | Rebecca Karlsson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
41,98 | Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj | |
30,70 | Sofie Sandberg -85, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
22,28 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | Castorama | Örebro | 26 sep | |
20,02 | Rebecca Karlsson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 sep |
KVINNOR SPJUT 600 | |||||
37,35 | Olivia Arle -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
36,87 | Anna Pihlgren -82, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
34,91 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
31,60 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
26,81 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
23,86 | Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
F19 100 M | |||||
12,08 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug | |
12,98 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun |
F19 200 M | |||||
24,59 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | Junioren-Gala | Mannheim, GER | 14 jun |
F19 400 M | |||||
59,45 | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 8 aug |
F19 400 M man | |||||
58,6m | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F19 800 M | |||||
2.19,24 | Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro | Brommaspelen | Stockholm | 9 maj | |
2.23,92 | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F19 1500 M | |||||
5.10,35 | Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj |
F19 HALVMARATHON | |||||
1.29.54 | Pernilla Eriksson -90, Hällefors LK | Göteborgsvarvet | Göteborg | 16 maj |
F19 100 M HÄCK 0.84 | |||||
15,11 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj |
F19 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
43,80 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
46,43 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug |
F19 HÖJD | |||||
1,58 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
1,54 | Emma Göthlin -91, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj | |
1,32 | Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep |
F19 LÄNGD | |||||
5,64 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
5,41 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 14 aug |
F19 LÄNGD mv | |||||
5,42 | Elin Östlund -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug |
F19 TRESTEG | |||||
11,30 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
41,98 | Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj |
F19 SPJUT 600 | |||||
37,35 | Olivia Arle -91, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
31,60 | Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
F17 100 M | |||||
12,57 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun | |
12,89 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
12,91 | Ellen Hjort -93, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,12 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep | |
13,44 | Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,75 | Diana Doss -93, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,86 | Emma Classon -93, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,99 | Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug |
F17 100 M mv | |||||
12,62 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,85 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
13,21 | Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
13,73 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F17 200 M | |||||
24,61 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 15 aug | |
26,31 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
26,70 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
26,74 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
27,94 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | USM | Växjö | 15 aug |
F17 200 M mv | |||||
28,73 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
F17 400 M | |||||
53,04 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | Sverige-Finland | Göteborg | 29 aug | |
58,14 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 19 jul | |
60,80 | Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
65,91 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep |
F17 800 M | |||||
2.09,26 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
2.16,63 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug |
F17 1500 M | |||||
4.46,61 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 11 sep |
F17 1500 M HINDER 0.76 | |||||
5.46,28 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | Lag-SM | Västerås | 17 maj |
F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
15,02 | Ellen Hjort -93, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
18,30 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
44,21 | Helena Karlsson -92, KFUM Örebro | JSM | Karlskrona | 16 aug | |
44,35 | Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
48,89 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
49,40 | Diana Doss -93, KFUM Örebro | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
49,78 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
49,89 | Ellen Hjort -93, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F17 HÖJD | |||||
1,48 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F17 STAV | |||||
3,42 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj |
F17 LÄNGD | |||||
4,92 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4,76 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
4,65 | Ellen Hjort -93, KFUM Örebro | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun | |
4,10 | Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug |
F17 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4,95 | Caroline Ståhl -93, KFUM Örebro | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
4,49 | Emma Classon -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
F17 TRESTEG | |||||
9,71 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Stjärnspelen | Arvika | 26 jul |
F17 KULA 3,0 | |||||
10,34 | Rebecca Karlsson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Platenspelen | Motala | 24 maj | |
9,75 | Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
8,81 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
8,61 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
8,01 | Emma Norström -92, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
7,56 | Emma Classon -93, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
F17 DISKUS 1,0 | |||||
27,36 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
21,31 | Rebecca Karlsson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
20,55 | Emma Classon -93, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
F17 SLÄGGA 4,0 | |||||
20,02 | Rebecca Karlsson -92, Åsbro GoIF | Hallsberg | 9 sep | ||
18,05 | Emma Classon -93, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
17,36 | Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
F17 SPJUT 600 | |||||
26,81 | Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
23,86 | Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
16,95 | Rebecca Andersson -93, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F15 100 M | |||||
12,95 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,12 | Emma Schagerström -95, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
13,34 | Louise Harker -94, Mosjö FK | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,46 | Emma Nordlund -95, IFK Nora | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,54 | Sofia Sandgren -94, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,67 | Julia Hammarberg -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
13,86 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,90 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
14,24 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
14,43 | Angelica Öhrn -94, Mosjö FK | SAYO | Sollentuna | 6 jun |
F15 100 M mv | |||||
13,51 | Sofia Sandgren -94, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
13,93 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
14,14 | Petra Levtshuk -94, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
14,20 | Angelica Öhrn -94, Mosjö FK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F15 100 M man | |||||
13,7m | Emma Björkman -95, IFK Nora | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
F15 200 M | |||||
26,14 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | StefanHolm-spelen | Kil | 6 jun | |
28,61 | Louise Harker -94, Mosjö FK | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
29,88 | Sofia Sandgren -94, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
29,90 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F15 200 M man | |||||
29,7m | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
29,9m | Emma Nordlund -95, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F15 300 M | |||||
41,75 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
43,87 | Emma Schagerström -95, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
45,36 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Valbo Games | Gävle | 18 jul | |
46,20 | Julia Hammarberg -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
47,03 | Louise Harker -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
47,07 | Emma Nordlund -95, IFK Nora | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
47,91 | Angelica Öhrn -94, Mosjö FK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
48,77 | Sofia Sandgren -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun |
F15 600 M | |||||
1.43,26 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul |
F15 800 M | |||||
2.22,97 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
2.27,08 | Filippa Afzelius -94, Mosjö FK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 12 sep | |
2.28,20 | Julia Blomberg -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
2.37,76 | Louise Sundström -94, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
2.50,5m | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F15 1000 M | |||||
3.07,63 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | DN-Galan | Stockholm | 31 jul |
F15 1500 M | |||||
5.13,09 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
5.20,86 | Julia Blomberg -94, Mosjö FK | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug |
F15 2000 M | |||||
6.58,54 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
7.08,36 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
7.20,37 | Filippa Afzelius -94, Mosjö FK | Skol-SM | Västerås | 13 sep | |
7.26,95 | Julia Blomberg -94, Mosjö FK | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug |
F15 3000 M | |||||
11.50,18 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun |
F15 5000 M | |||||
20.39,88 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94, Mosjö FK | DM | Karlskoga | 17 jun |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,80 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
13,07 | Angelica Öhrn -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
14,04 | Clara Bideby -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeakampen | Glanshammar | 31 maj | |
15,03 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
16,18 | Emma Ronquist -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeakampen | Glanshammar | 31 maj |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
13,00 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 man | |||||
13,5m | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
45,84 | Ellen Mattsson -94, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
50,53 | Angelica Öhrn -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
50,96 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug |
F15 HÖJD | |||||
1,56 | Petra Levtshuk -94, Mosjö FK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
1,48 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
1,41 | Emma Ronquist -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1,37 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
1,36 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
1,36 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1,36 | Kayla Mokede -95, KFUM Örebro | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1,35 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 16 sep |
F15 STAV | |||||
3,06 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
2,72 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
2,61 | Jessica Nilsson -94, Stocksäters IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
2,40 | Emma Ronquist -95, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F15 LÄNGD | |||||
4,82 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
4,81 | Emma Nordlund -95, IFK Nora | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
4,75 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul | |
4,67 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,66 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
4,66 | Lovisa Frykholm -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
4,55 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,48 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,43 | Louise Harker -94, Mosjö FK | USM | Växjö | 14 aug | |
4,05 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F15 LÄNGD mv | |||||
4,94 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,70 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,69 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F15 TRESTEG | |||||
10,78 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
10,69 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | USM | Växjö | 16 aug | |
9,87 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,78 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
9,77 | Lovisa Frykholm -95, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
8,67 | Kayla Mokede -95, KFUM Örebro | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
F15 TRESTEG mv | |||||
10,71 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10,16 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
10,02 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
F15 KULA 3,0 | |||||
10,36 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 9 aug | |
10,00 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
9,65 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,57 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 25 jul | |
8,28 | Sara Angelmyr -94, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
7,80 | Erica Lignell -94, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
7,44 | Sanna Jansson -95, Wedevågs IF | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj |
F15 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
31,08 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | USM | Växjö | 15 aug | |
30,77 | Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
26,31 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
20,90 | Erica Lignell -94, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep | ||
18,39 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 2 sep |
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 | |||||
26,94 | Erica Lignell -94, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
26,28 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
24,75 | Julia Ortheden -95, KFUM Örebro | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep | |
21,90 | Emma Bengtsson -94, KFUM Örebro | Hallsberg | 16 sep | ||
18,07 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Hallsberg | 2 sep |
F15 SPJUT 400 | |||||
42,05 | Alexandra Johansson -94, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
32,14 | Julia Ortheden -95, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
28,34 | Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
24,02 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul | |
22,97 | Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
21,78 | Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
18,44 | Jessica Nilsson -94, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
18,29 | Erica Lignell -94, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F15 SEXKAMP | |||||
3599 | Lisa Bergdahl -95, Glanshammars IF | Enaspelen | Enköping | 26 jul |
F13 80 M | |||||
10,66 | Anna Westher -97, KFUM Örebro | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
10,71 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
11,05 | Anna Hildingsson -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
11,06 | Matina Atti-Danka -97, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,57 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 2 aug | |
11,91 | Hanna Holmgren -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,07 | Victoria Tesell -96, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,15 | Sofia Hjort -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
12,21 | Lovisa Berglund -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
12,27 | Julia Östlund -96, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F13 80 M mv | |||||
10,79 | Matina Atti-Danka -97, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,41 | Diana Andreasson -96, Åsbro GoIF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
11,82 | Hanna Holmgren -97, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F13 80 M man | |||||
11,3m | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
11,4m | Signe Flygare -96, Glanshammars IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F13 200 M | |||||
27,87 | Anna Westher -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 28 jun | |
27,96 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
29,00 | Matina Atti-Danka -97, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
29,58 | Signe Flygare -96, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
29,63 | Anna Hildingsson -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
30,13 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
31,94 | Julia Östlund -96, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F13 200 M mv | |||||
28,68 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 9 aug |
F13 200 M man | |||||
29,9m | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F13 600 M | |||||
1.45,51 | Signe Flygare -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1.46,11 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Huddingespelen | Huddinge | 8 aug | |
1.53,18 | Anna Westher -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1.56,04 | Elina Andersson -97, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
1.56,49 | Anna Hildingsson -96, Glanshammars IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
1.58,09 | Hanna Karlsson -97, IFK Nora | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
2.09,86 | Erika Pettersson -97, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F13 800 M | |||||
2.51,89 | Hanna Karlsson -97, IFK Nora | Närkesserien | Glanshammar | 5 sep |
F13 1500 M | |||||
5.59,98 | Hanna Karlsson -97, IFK Nora | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
10,07 | Anna Westher -97, KFUM Örebro | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
10,73 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
12,75 | Elsa Frisén -97, Stocksäters IF | DN-Galan Youth | Stockholm | 1 aug | |
12,96 | Sanna Lindström -97, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
11,01 | Wilma Nilsagård -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
11,80 | Hanna Holmgren -97, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
12,64 | Elsa Frisén -97, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
13,84 | Frida Larsson -97, Åsbro GoIF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man | |||||
13,4m | Fanny Bergetoft -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv | |||||
10,8m | Wilma Nilsagård -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F13 HÖJD | |||||
1,45 | Wilma Nilsagård -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
1,43 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
1,39 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1,36 | Fanny Bergetoft -96, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1,30 | Sara Särnblad -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F13 STAV | |||||
2,16 | Fanny Bergetoft -96, KFUM Örebro | SPVC | Örebro | 30 maj |
F13 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,87 | Signe Flygare -96, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,85 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,61 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,48 | Anna Hildingsson -96, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,41 | Matina Atti-Danka -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,20 | Victoria Tesell -96, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,16 | Lovisa Berglund -97, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,00 | Diana Andreasson -96, Åsbro GoIF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F13 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,73 | Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,55 | Matina Atti-Danka -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,52 | Anna Hildingsson -96, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,27 | Victoria Tesell -96, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,26 | Wilma Nilsagård -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,10 | Julia Östlund -96, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
4,09 | Sara Särnblad -97, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
4,07 | Diana Andreasson -96, Åsbro GoIF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F13 TRESTEG ZON | |||||
10,49 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep |
F13 TRESTEG ZON mv | |||||
10,64 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug |
F13 KULA 2,0 | |||||
12,00 | Jenny Nilsson -96, Fjugesta IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 13 sep | |
11,15 | Ida Skoglund -97, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 26 jun | |
10,21 | Elvira Lindén -96, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
10,16 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun | |
8,75 | Lina Gustavsson -97, Fjugesta IF | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun | |
8,49 | Fredrika Eriksson Corp -96, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
F13 DISKUS 0,6 | |||||
26,70 | Elvira Lindén -96, IFK Nora | Boregalan | Torsby | 30 maj | |
23,97 | Jenny Nilsson -96, Fjugesta IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug | |
20,24 | Ida Skoglund -97, Frövi IK | Götas ungd.spel | Karlstad | 5 sep |
F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 | |||||
38,86 | Elvira Lindén -96, IFK Nora | Vedevåg | 17 maj | ||
31,10 | Jenny Nilsson -96, Fjugesta IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
27,32 | Lina Gustavsson -97, Fjugesta IF | Hallsberg | 9 sep | ||
21,83 | Emmy Andersson -97, Wedevågs IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F13 SPJUT 400 | |||||
29,83 | Jenny Nilsson -96, Fjugesta IF | Nordeamästersk. | Uppsala | 12 sep | |
27,42 | Ida Skoglund -97, Frövi IK | VU-spelen | Göteborg | 27 jun | |
19,92 | Elsa Frisén -97, Stocksäters IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
18,84 | Julia Nygård -96, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
18,56 | Elvira Lindén -96, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F11 60 M | |||||
8,95 | Alva Lindsmyr -98, Åsbro GoIF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
9,09 | Fanny Ernestam -98, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,25 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug | |
9,28 | Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
9,50 | Sofie Löfberg -98, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,53 | Hanna Wahlström -99, Åsbro GoIF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug |
F11 60 M mv | |||||
9,01 | Fanny Ernestam -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,24 | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
9,24 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
9,27 | Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
9,34 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
9,50 | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F11 60 M man | |||||
9,3m | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun | |
9,3m | Hanna Wahlström -98, Åsbro GoIF | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun | |
9,3m | Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IF | Tricampsleken | Fjugesta | 29 jun |
F11 200 M | |||||
33,08 | Linnea Nordlund -99, IFK Nora | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
33,58 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
34,92 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F11 200 M man | |||||
34,8m | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | Bergavallskampen | Fjugesta | 23 aug |
F11 400 M | |||||
1.14,64 | Irma Comstedt -99, KFUM Örebro | Närkesserien | Glanshammar | 5 sep | |
1.15,46 | Linnea Nordlund -99, IFK Nora | Närkesserien | Glanshammar | 5 sep | |
1.20,54 | Arizona Eriksson -00, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F11 400 M man | |||||
1.15,4m | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.17,6m | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1.20,6m | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F11 600 M | |||||
2.03,64 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.06,96 | Anna Hallmén -99, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
2.11,33 | Irma Comstedt -99, KFUM Örebro | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
2.23,94 | Agnes Linnér -99, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 | |||||
12,08 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Gurkspelen | Västerås | 8 aug |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 mv | |||||
11,55 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv | |||||
11,5m | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug |
F11 HÖJD | |||||
1,32 | Elin Domberg -98, KFUM Örebro | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1,30 | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 29 aug | |
1,24 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | Närkesserien | Örebro | 18 aug | |
1,20 | Ebba Blomstrand -00, Åsbro GoIF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
1,19 | Irma Comstedt -99, KFUM Örebro | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun | |
1,19 | Josefine Edström -99, Stocksäters IF | WIF-spelen | Vedevåg | 7 jun |
F11 LÄNGD ZON | |||||
4,44 | Fanny Ernestam -98, KFUM Örebro | Minigurkan | Västerås | 5 sep | |
4,23 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,22 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
4,07 | Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,00 | Alva Lindsmyr -98, Åsbro GoIF | Cloettaspelen | Linköping | 20 sep | |
3,90 | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
3,90 | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul |
F11 LÄNGD ZON mv | |||||
4,18 | Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,10 | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun | |
4,08 | Alva Lindsmyr -98, Åsbro GoIF | Stocksätersspelen | Hallsberg | 14 jun |
F11 KULA 2,0 | |||||
7,57 | Klara Flygare -98, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
7,49 | Wilma Toivola -98, Glanshammars IF | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
7,42 | Grete Wahl -98, KFUM Örebro | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj | |
7,40 | Fanny Runheim -99, KFUM Örebro | Ölandsspelen | Högby | 12 jul | |
7,27 | Elin Domberg -98, KFUM Örebro | Örebrogalan | Örebro | 30 aug | |
7,06 | Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IF | GIF-spelen | Glanshammar | 21 maj |
F11 SPJUT 400 | |||||
16,44 | Emilia Andersson -98, Stocksäters IF | Goliatspelen | Kil | 8 aug |